Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

I.S.L. Cross Country Championships

West Roxbury, MA, November 3, 2006

[Varsity Boys Results | Varsity Boys Team Results | Varsity Girls Results | Varsity Girls Team Results | JV Boys Team Results | JV Girls Results | JV Girls Team Results ]

JV Boys Results

                                                                      Page 1
            BOYS' 35TH ANNUAL I.S.L CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                          FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2006
    Hosted by Thayer Academy and Roxbury Latin School   West Roxbury, MA
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603) 863-2357  steve@gsrs.com
 5K COURSE CONDITIONS:Soft and Wet in Spots    WEATHER:Windy/Cloudy 50 Degrees
================================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            JV BOYS RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Race# Name                     School                              Year Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== =================================== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1   490 Rob Deans                ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2008   19:10  6:05 
    2    2   485 Tom Cleveland            ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2008   19:12  6:06 
    3    3   494 Nick Gates               ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   19:14  6:07 
    4    4   380 Jason Sandler            ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   19:15  6:07 
    5    5   483 Nicky Buxton             ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   19:17  6:08 
    6    6   376 Ned Monahan              ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   19:20  6:09 
    7    7   367 Tim Campion              ROXBURY LATIN                       2007   19:26  6:11 
    8    8   373 John Kline               ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   19:34  6:13 
    9    9   497 Mike Michonski           ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2008   19:38  6:14 
   10   10   368 Eoghan Conway (c)        ROXBURY LATIN                       2007   19:44  6:16 
   11   11   498 Kai Neo                  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2008   19:45  6:16 
   12   12   267 Gregory Manker           MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2010   19:46  6:17 
   13   13   504 Andrew Schneider         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   19:47  6:17 
   14   14   277 Chris Rogers             MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2008   19:48  6:17 
   15   15   142 Gardner Smith            GROTON SCHOOL                       2008   19:50  6:18 
   16   16   386 Matthew Garvey           ROXBURY LATIN                       2011   19:53  6:19 
   17        499 Andrew Ojeda             ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   19:58  6:21 
   18        506 Forrest Van Dyke         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2007   20:02  6:22 
   19   17   129 Arthur Anton             GROTON SCHOOL                       2010   20:03  6:22 
   20   18   128 Arjun Aggarwal           GROTON SCHOOL                       2009   20:07  6:24 
   21   19   100 Benjamin L. Berton       GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2010   20:08  6:24 
   22        478 Chris Albanese           ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2010   20:10  6:25 
   23   20   318 Sam Cheney               NOBLES                              2010   20:14  6:26 
   24   21    60 Andrew Frisina           BROOKS SCHOOL                       2007   20:14  6:26 
   25        489 Ethan Davison            ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2007   20:16  6:27 
   26   22   268 William Mclaughlin       MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2009   20:25  6:29 
   27        503 Coleman Saunders         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   20:26  6:30 
   28   23   461 Tyler Dawson             SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2010   20:27  6:30 
   29   24   232 Eric Fishman             MILTON ACADEMY                      2010   20:28  6:30 
   30   25   453 Grant Kozak              SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2009   20:29  6:31 
   31        486 Tim Coogan               ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   20:32  6:31 
   32   26   143 Eric Valchuis            GROTON SCHOOL                       2008   20:38  6:33 
   33   27   371 Carl Thompson            ROXBURY LATIN                       2007   20:39  6:34 
   34   28   460 Brian Ayers              SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2010   20:40  6:34 
   35        375 Jon Miller               ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   20:41  6:34 
   36   29   434 Matthew Flagg            SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   20:42  6:35 
   37   30   230 John Nimmo               MILTON ACADEMY                      2010   20:44  6:35 
   38   31   200 Chris Dickson            LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2008   20:46  6:36 
   39   32    54 Lee Berman               BROOKS SCHOOL                       2007   20:46  6:36 
   40   33   572 Jake Minevitz            THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   20:52  6:38 
   41   34   459 Asa Welty                SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2009   20:52  6:38 
   42   35   326 Chris Lehman             NOBLES                              2009   20:53  6:38 
   43   36   279 Elliot Stephenson        MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2009   20:55  6:39 
   44   37   448 Peter Smithy             SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2008   20:56  6:39 
   45   38   331 John Phillips            NOBLES                              2007   20:57  6:39 
   46   39   262 Amos Kendall             MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2009   20:58  6:40 
   47   40   452 Ryan Costello            SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2009   20:58  6:40 
   48   41    13 Andrew Lind              BELMONT HILL SCHOOL                 2009   20:58  6:40 
   49   42   580 Rob Johnson              THAYER ACADEMY                      2008   21:00  6:40 
   50   43   226 Matt Brightman           MILTON ACADEMY                      2009   21:04  6:41 



                                                                      Page 2
            BOYS' 35TH ANNUAL I.S.L CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                          FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2006
    Hosted by Thayer Academy and Roxbury Latin School   West Roxbury, MA
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603) 863-2357  steve@gsrs.com
 5K COURSE CONDITIONS:Soft and Wet in Spots    WEATHER:Windy/Cloudy 50 Degrees
================================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            JV BOYS RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Race# Name                     School                              Year Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== =================================== ==== ======= ===== 
   51        381 Jonathan Dec             ROXBURY LATIN                       2009   21:04  6:42 
   52   44   574 Antoine Mouchati         THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   21:07  6:42 
   53   45    68 Michael Linskey          BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   21:07  6:43 
   54   46   394 Rem Myers                ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2007   21:08  6:43 
   55   47   395 Halsey Richartz          ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2007   21:10  6:44 
   56   48   565 Fred Copeman             THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   21:11  6:44 
   57        437 Jason Lee                SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   21:13  6:44 
   58        447 Nick Saltarelli          SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2008   21:13  6:45 
   59   49   114 Robert D. Linskey        GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2007   21:14  6:45 
   60        482 Alex Brooke              ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2010   21:16  6:45 
   61   50   105 Michael W. Difrancesco   GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2010   21:16  6:45 
   62   51    12 John Kohler              BELMONT HILL SCHOOL                 2008   21:16  6:46 
   63        378 Michael Oberst           ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   21:17  6:46 
   64   52   590 Ben Leith                THAYER ACADEMY                      2009   21:18  6:46 
   65   53   409 Dan Fortunato            ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2009   21:19  6:46 
   66   54   194 Tim Fallon               LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2007   21:22  6:47 
   67        377 Pete Morrow              ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   21:22  6:47 
   68   55   271 Jared Mullane            MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2008   21:24  6:48 
   69   56   334 Ellis Tonissi            NOBLES                              2011   21:25  6:48 
   70   57   583 Shane Reardon            THAYER ACADEMY                      2008   21:25  6:48 
   71   58    76 Jack Tamposi             BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   21:29  6:50 
   72   59   577 Matt Smith               THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   21:31  6:50 
   73   60   390 David Ahn                ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2007   21:32  6:50 
   74   61   410 Jeremie Lecuyer          ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2009   21:34  6:51 
   75   62    61 Drew Gilligan            BROOKS SCHOOL                       2010   21:35  6:51 
   76   63   137 Matt Luk                 GROTON SCHOOL                       2008   21:38  6:53 
   77   64   399 Matthew Bakios           ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   21:40  6:53 
   78   65   256 Austin Boesch            MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2010   21:43  6:54 
   79   66   132 Jack Carter              GROTON SCHOOL                       2009   21:43  6:54 
   80   67    34 Sam Wallis               BB&N                                2010   21:44  6:54 
   81   68   206 Chip Huyett              LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   21:44  6:54 
   82   69    55 Robert Blakslee          BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   21:44  6:54 
   83        270 Andrew Mixter            MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2007   21:44  6:54 
   84   70    57 David Cahill             BROOKS SCHOOL                       2007   21:47  6:55 
   85         73 Mauricio Ornelas         BROOKS SCHOOL                       2007   21:49  6:56 
   86        265 Thomas Livingston        MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2010   21:50  6:56 
   87        269 Peter Mcquaid            MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2008   21:51  6:57 
   88   71   101 Alexander B. Brierley    GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2009   21:51  6:57 
   89        502 Mikko Salovaara          ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2010   21:52  6:57 
   90        260 Robert Gaudet            MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2008   21:53  6:57 
   91   72   134 Adrien Duroc-Danner      GROTON SCHOOL                       2009   21:54  6:57 
   92   73     3 Zach Bernstein           BELMONT HILL SCHOOL                 2009   21:54  6:58 
   93   74   216 Ian Mcwilliams           LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2010   21:55  6:58 
   94   75   329 Sean Murphy              NOBLES                              2007   21:56  6:58 
   95         58 Dan Dolben               BROOKS SCHOOL                       2010   22:00  6:59 
   96   76    26 Isaac Maze-Rothstein     BB&N                                2009   22:02  7:00 
   97   77   199 Greg Steward             LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2007   22:05  7:01 
   98        374 Boping Lai               ROXBURY LATIN                       2008   22:05  7:01 
   99   78   336 Colin Zwanziger          NOBLES                              2008   22:06  7:01 
  100   79   550 Billy Obrien             ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2009   22:08  7:02 



                                                                      Page 3
            BOYS' 35TH ANNUAL I.S.L CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                          FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2006
    Hosted by Thayer Academy and Roxbury Latin School   West Roxbury, MA
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603) 863-2357  steve@gsrs.com
 5K COURSE CONDITIONS:Soft and Wet in Spots    WEATHER:Windy/Cloudy 50 Degrees
================================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            JV BOYS RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Race# Name                     School                              Year Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== =================================== ==== ======= ===== 
  101        450 David Von Handloss       SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2008   22:09  7:02 
  102   80   559 Brad Walker              ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2010   22:09  7:02 
  103        575 Dan Naparstek            THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   22:10  7:03 
  104   81   554 Kevin Lynch              ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2010   22:11  7:03 
  105   82   235 Evan Mcmanamy            MILTON ACADEMY                      2010   22:12  7:03 
  106        140 Christopher Pitsiokos    GROTON SCHOOL                       2008   22:13  7:03 
  107        436 David Karman             SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   22:14  7:04 
  108   83   198 Gaetano Morello          LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2007   22:14  7:04 
  109   84   213 James Guo                LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2010   22:16  7:05 
  110        212 Ryan Foster              LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2010   22:18  7:05 
  111        196 Stephen Hart             LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2007   22:18  7:05 
  112        214 Tj Hartner               LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2010   22:18  7:05 
  113   85   317 Eric Chang               NOBLES                              2009   22:18  7:05 
  114   86   406 Geoff Pedrick            ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   22:21  7:06 
  115        441 Alex Bishop              SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2008   22:21  7:06 
  116   87   560 Tom Kelley               ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2010   22:24  7:07 
  117        576 Artie Phinney (c)        THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   22:24  7:07 
  118        274 Sam Petrie               MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2009   22:25  7:07 
  119        451 Brendan Cavanaugh        SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2009   22:25  7:07 
  120        204 Ross Allen               LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   22:29  7:09 
  121        404 Peter Miller             ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   22:30  7:09 
  122        582 Rich Mchugh              THAYER ACADEMY                      2008   22:31  7:09 
  123   88   229 Dana Molt                MILTON ACADEMY                      2009   22:31  7:09 
  124        592 Jake Bock                THAYER ACADEMY                      2010   22:32  7:09 
  125         53 Ross Barman              BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   22:34  7:10 
  126        587 Sam Friedman             THAYER ACADEMY                      2009   22:35  7:11 
  127        203 Ernie Lee                LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2008   22:39  7:12 
  128        566 Eric Durell              THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   22:40  7:12 
  129        479 Jonah Belk               ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2010   22:44  7:13 
  130        446 Peter Miller             SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2008   22:44  7:13 
  131        569 Billy Hines              THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   22:44  7:13 
  132        581 Jordan Kelly             THAYER ACADEMY                      2008   22:45  7:14 
  133        593 Griffin Budde            THAYER ACADEMY                      2010   22:45  7:14 
  134   89   543 Paul Hart                ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2007   22:51  7:16 
  135        579 Eric Hsiao               THAYER ACADEMY                      2008   22:52  7:16 
  136        321 Bo Harrington            NOBLES                              2008   22:55  7:17 
  137         72 Alex Odesmith            BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   22:55  7:17 
  138        264 Remy Lagrange            MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2010   22:56  7:17 
  139        133 Lacarnly Creech          GROTON SCHOOL                       2008   22:56  7:17 
  140        208 Dan Rice                 LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   22:59  7:18 
  141        276 Lyell Roeder             MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2009   23:01  7:19 
  142         69 Andrew Morin             BROOKS SCHOOL                       2010   23:02  7:19 
  143        438 Colbert Lucey            SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   23:03  7:19 
  144        440 Kenny Rodriguez          SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   23:03  7:19 
  145        263 Benson Ku                MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2009   23:04  7:20 
  146        589 Nick Jasset              THAYER ACADEMY                      2009   23:07  7:21 
  147   90   221 William Davis            MILTON ACADEMY                      2008   23:08  7:21 
  148   91   225 Grant Batzel             MILTON ACADEMY                      2009   23:09  7:21 
  149        141 Daniel Rodriquez         GROTON SCHOOL                       2011   23:10  7:21 
  150        202 Nick Giovacchini         LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2008   23:13  7:22 



                                                                      Page 4
            BOYS' 35TH ANNUAL I.S.L CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                          FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2006
    Hosted by Thayer Academy and Roxbury Latin School   West Roxbury, MA
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603) 863-2357  steve@gsrs.com
 5K COURSE CONDITIONS:Soft and Wet in Spots    WEATHER:Windy/Cloudy 50 Degrees
================================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            JV BOYS RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Race# Name                     School                              Year Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== =================================== ==== ======= ===== 
  151        596 Max Hoffman              THAYER ACADEMY                      2010   23:13  7:23 
  152   92    14 Jack Mcmanus             BELMONT HILL SCHOOL                 2009   23:14  7:23 
  153   93   112 Rigaud Legrand           GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2010   23:17  7:24 
  154        207 Dane Mitchell            LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   23:24  7:26 
  155         59 David Dolben             BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   23:26  7:27 
  156   94    32 Dan Teller               BB&N                                2010   23:27  7:27 
  157   95   110 Toshiyuki Kishida        GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2008   23:29  7:28 
  158         67 Cyrus Kowsari            BROOKS SCHOOL                       2008   23:31  7:28 
  159        439 William Ricketson        SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   23:32  7:28 
  160        573 Sean Monahan             THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   23:32  7:29 
  161        591 Cam Mckeen               THAYER ACADEMY                      2008   23:35  7:30 
  162        325 Hagghai Kipsat           NOBLES                              2008   23:37  7:30 
  163         66 Elan Kapadia             BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   23:38  7:30 
  164        205 Stanley Cheng            LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   23:38  7:31 
  165        335 Kenny Yang               NOBLES                              2010   23:39  7:31 
  166        435 Ryan Flood               SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2007   23:41  7:31 
  167   96   103 Andrew Dagres            GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2010   23:41  7:32 
  168   97    11 James Johnson            BELMONT HILL SCHOOL                 2009   23:45  7:33 
  169        209 Nick Slaney              LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   23:47  7:33 
  170        218 Austin Cheng             MILTON ACADEMY                      2007   23:48  7:34 
  171        570 Currie Huntington        THAYER ACADEMY                      2007   23:51  7:35 
  172        398 Ben Bainbridge           ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   23:52  7:35 
  173        210 Albert Sun               LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   23:52  7:35 
  174   98   553 Tho Nguyen               ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2009   23:56  7:36 
  175        401 Juan Flores              ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   23:58  7:37 
  176        320 Joel Feske               NOBLES                              2008   23:59  7:37 
  177        211 Kirby Sundquist          LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2009   24:00  7:37 
  178        597 Patrick Swenson          THAYER ACADEMY                      2010   24:01  7:38 
  179   99    17 Philip Balboni           BB&N                                2009   24:03  7:38 
  180        484 Jon Byington             ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   24:04  7:39 
  181        319 Mike Dodek               NOBLES                              2010   24:04  7:39 
  182        413 Yu Sung Lee              ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2010   24:05  7:39 
  183         56 Sam Burnim               BROOKS SCHOOL                       2010   24:08  7:40 
  184        411 Peter Shum               ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2009   24:09  7:40 
  185        588 Pat Hession              THAYER ACADEMY                      2009   24:13  7:41 
  186  100    27 David Ottenheimer        BB&N                                2010   24:13  7:42 
  187        457 Alex Ngan                SAINT MARK'S SCHOOL                 2009   24:15  7:42 
  188        117 Lucas L. Morison         GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2010   24:17  7:43 
  189  101     6 Sevak Deirmendjian       BELMONT HILL SCHOOL                 2009   24:18  7:43 
  190        598 Michael Clougher         THAYER ACADEMY                      2011   24:22  7:44 
  191        107 Timothy W. Gwynne        GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY                  2008   24:23  7:45 
  192  102   551 Cameron Souza            ST. SEBASTIAN'S                     2009   24:24  7:45 
  193        233 Max Hoffman              MILTON ACADEMY                      2010   24:25  7:45 
  194        215 Philip Kahan             LAWRENCE ACADEMY                    2010   24:41  7:51 
  195        491 Greg Dehmlow             ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2010   24:46  7:52 
  196        397 Jason Andrews            ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   25:00  7:57 
  197        414 Matthew Sowley           ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2010   25:23  8:04 
  198         65 Alan Kam                 BROOKS SCHOOL                       2009   25:26  8:05 
  199        234 David Lee                MILTON ACADEMY                      2010   25:32  8:07 
  200        280 Laza Upatising           MIDDLESEX SCHOOL                    2010   25:32  8:07 



                                                                      Page 5
            BOYS' 35TH ANNUAL I.S.L CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                          FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2006
    Hosted by Thayer Academy and Roxbury Latin School   West Roxbury, MA
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603) 863-2357  steve@gsrs.com
 5K COURSE CONDITIONS:Soft and Wet in Spots    WEATHER:Windy/Cloudy 50 Degrees
================================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            JV BOYS RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Race# Name                     School                              Year Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== =================================== ==== ======= ===== 
  201        481 Perot Bissell            ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2007   25:35  8:08 
  202        322 Yoni Held                NOBLES                              2010   25:47  8:11 
  203        228 Abe Freidin              MILTON ACADEMY                      2009   26:54  8:33 
  204        316 Stone Cao                NOBLES                              2009   26:57  8:34 
  205         74 Nico Robert              BROOKS SCHOOL                       2010   27:16  8:40 
  206        493 Alex Estes               ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   2009   27:19  8:41 
  207        407 Chris Swanson            ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2008   27:39  8:47 
  208        408 Max Appley               ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL                 2009   28:26  9:02 
  209        330 Anuj Patel               NOBLES                              2009   30:17  9:37 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News