Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Championships

Worcester, MA, May 5, 2006

[Hepthatlon Day 1 | Decathlon Day 1 ]

Day 1 Event Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  2006 Patriot League - 5/5/2006 to 5/6/2006                   
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                 The College of the Holy Cross - Worcester, MA                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Still, Danielle           JR Navy                      2911  
  2 Reinhardt, Nina           JR Bucknell                  2724  
  3 Kalinowski, Kristen       SO Lafayette                 2686  
  4 Kalinowski, Leigh         SO Lafayette                 2660  
  5 Maxwell, Kim              SO Army                      2629  
  6 Todman, Danielle          SR Bucknell                  2549  
  7 Hessler, Katherine        SR Lehigh                    2518  
  8 Swiatocha, Alexandra      FR Holy Cross                2301  
  9 Anderson, Kerilyn         JR Holy Cross                2210  
 10 Fromm, Theresa            FR Lehigh                    2181  
 11 Clark, Jamie              FR Army                      1815  
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon            SO Army                      3622  
  2 Voorhis, Brian            SO Lehigh                    3173  
  3 Percopo, Craig            SR Lehigh                    3080  
  4 Schuck, Edwin             FR Lehigh                    3018  
  5 McLaughlin, Kyle          JR Bucknell                  2625  
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Germain, Lisa             SR Colgate                  5.72m   NWI  18-09.25   10  
  2 Andrews, Kirsten          JR Navy                     5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    8  
  3 Cholak, Emily             SO Lafayette                5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    6  
  4 Buzzell, Jessica          FR Lafayette                5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    4  
  5 Dempsey, Kati             FR Bucknell                 5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    2  
  6 Schiller, Michelle        SR Navy                     5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    1  
  7 Gandy, Rochelle           JR Navy                     5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  8 Corbetta, Lindsey         FR Lehigh                   5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  9 Hill, Gloria              SO Navy                     5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 10 Montegary, Nicole         JR Lehigh                   5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 11 Miller, Julia             SO Army                     5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 12 Glover, Jennifer          SO Army                     5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 13 Barowski, Lynn            SO Holy Cross               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 14 Doty, Ann                 JR Bucknell                 5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 14 Ayala, Nicole             SO Bucknell                 5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 16 Reinhardt, Nina           JR Bucknell                 4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 17 Miller, Krystal           JR Army                     4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 18 Conley, Colleen           FR Navy                     4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Gavin            JR Army                     5.05m   16-06.75   10  
  2 Keaton, Ryan              SR Army                     4.75m   15-07.00    8  
  3 Lobdell, Eric             SR Army                     4.75m   15-07.00    6  
  4 Fisher, Bo                SO Navy                     4.60m   15-01.00    3  
  4 Stephens, Kelly           JR Navy                     4.60m   15-01.00    3  
  6 Mante, David              SO Bucknell                 4.45m   14-07.25    1  
  7 Meikle, Conor             SO Holy Cross               4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Mohrmann, Gavin           JR Army                     4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Thomas, Judson            SO Navy                     4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Percopo, Craig            SR Lehigh                   4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Bosch, Greg               SR Lehigh                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Aversa, Domenic           FR Lehigh                   3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Farrelly, Thomas          SR Holy Cross               3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Traynor, Darren           FR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Gradoville, Robert        JR Bucknell                    NH            
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buczko, Melanie           JR Bucknell                 3.95m   12-11.50   10  
  2 Charnigo, Jackie          SO Navy                     3.80m   12-05.50    8  
  3 Terry, Tina               SR Navy                     3.50m   11-05.75    6  
  4 Fallon, Jessica           SR Holy Cross               3.50m   11-05.75    4  
  5 Szkwarko, Daria           SR Lafayette                3.50m   11-05.75    2  
  6 Andrews, Kirsten          JR Navy                     3.50m   11-05.75    0.5
  6 Hall, Angie               JR Bucknell                 3.50m   11-05.75    0.5
  8 Bautista, Lesley          FR Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Curry, Ashley             SO Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Walls, Courtney           SR Holy Cross               3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Lee, Melina               SR Army                     3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Sharman, Claire           FR Lehigh                   3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Langsam, Tobie            JR Lafayette                2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Roth, Emily               SO Lehigh                   2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Vogt, Brittany            SO Bucknell                 2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Asimoglou, Andrea         FR Bucknell                 2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mejia, Rudy               JR Army                     7.27m   NWI  23-10.25   10  
  2 Adair, Shaun              FR Lafayette                7.18m   NWI  23-06.75    8  
  3 Lewis, Brandon            SO Army                     7.17m   NWI  23-06.25    6  
  4 Marshall, Dante           SO Navy                     7.00m   NWI  22-11.75    4  
  5 Saffold, Kenneth          FR Army                     6.95m   NWI  22-09.75    2  
  6 Ekema-Agbaw, Steve        JR Lafayette                6.75m   NWI  22-01.75    1  
  7 Belany, Ronald            SO Navy                     6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  8 Contino, Mike             SO Bucknell                 6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  9 Palumbo, Tyler            JR Bucknell                 6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
 10 Bennett, Thomas           SR Bucknell                 6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
 11 Schuck, Edwin             FR Lehigh                   6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
 12 Voorhis, Brian            SO Lehigh                   5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 13 Han, Steven               FR Lehigh                   5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 14 Hairston, Edward          FR Holy Cross               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 -- Marchildon, Peter         SO Lehigh                    FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 11  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarborough, Marcus       SR Navy                     14.76Q  2.1  1 
  2 Belany, Ronald            SO Navy                     15.23Q  1.7  2 
  3 Robinson, Scott           FR Lehigh                   14.81Q  2.1  1 
  4 McLeod, Dan               SO Army                     15.24Q  1.7  2 
  5 Malek, Vaclav             SR Lehigh                   14.88Q  2.1  1 
  6 Booker, Greg              SO Army                     15.35Q  1.7  2 
  7 Sheehan, Dan              SO Lafayette                15.20q  2.1  1 
  8 Querner, Andrew           SR Lehigh                   15.34q  2.1  1 
  9 Rainey, Travis            SR Navy                     15.39   1.7  2 
 10 MacFeeters, John          JR Bucknell                 15.52   1.7  2 
 11 Voorhis, Brian            SO Lehigh                   15.58   2.1  1 
 12 Fritz, Dan                SO Army                     15.77   2.1  1 
 13 Whitfield, Ryan           SR Bucknell                 16.03   1.7  2 
 14 Andrews, Samuel           JR Bucknell                 16.17   2.1  1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kirsten          JR Navy                     14.13Q  0.3  2 
  2 Glover, Jennifer          SO Army                     14.55Q  2.1  1 
  3 Trentacoste, Catherine    JR Bucknell                 14.25Q  0.3  2 
  4 Bostic, Michelle          SO Navy                     14.67Q  2.1  1 
  5 Buczko, Melanie           JR Bucknell                 14.87Q  0.3  2 
  6 Montegary, Nicole         JR Lehigh                   15.41Q  2.1  1 
  7 Meder, Dannielle          FR Holy Cross               14.98q  0.3  2 
  8 Fromm, Theresa            FR Lehigh                   15.50q  2.1  1 
  9 Todman, Danielle          SR Bucknell                 15.77   0.3  2 
 10 Johnson, Meredith         SR Holy Cross               15.89   2.1  1 
 11 Ferolito, Clarice         FR Holy Cross               16.89   0.3  2 
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Reginald        SO Navy                     10.82Q  3.2  1 
  2 Hutson, Travis            JR Lafayette                10.89Q  1.0  2 
  3 Alleyne, Andre            SR Lafayette                10.95Q  1.0  2 
  4 Falk, David               JR Lehigh                   10.96Q  3.2  1 
  5 Collins, Ryan             SR Army                     10.97Q  3.2  1 
  6 Amer, Waleed              SO Lehigh                   11.09Q  1.0  2 
  7 White, Shun               FR Navy                     11.06q  3.2  1 
  8 Johnson, Matt             SO Bucknell                 11.10q  3.2  1 
  9 Vier, Brandon             SO Navy                     11.19   1.0  2 
 10 DeFranceschi, Kyle        FR Lafayette                11.26   1.0  2 
 11 Ellis, Dan                SR Colgate                  11.36   1.0  2 
 12 Glidden, Corey            JR Holy Cross               11.44   3.2  1 
 13 Tomlinson, Jason          JR Navy                     11.97   1.0  2 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan    JR Army                     12.02Q  2.0  1 
  2 Knox, Curran              FR Colgate                  12.20Q  2.1  3 
  3 Amegashie, Sylvia         JR Army                     12.23Q  3.0  2 
  4 Tom, Laura                SR Lehigh                   12.20Q  2.0  1 
  5 Lewis, Priscilla          JR Navy                     12.29Q  3.0  2 
  6 Corbetta, Lindsey         FR Lehigh                   12.36Q  2.1  3 
  7 Youngs, Vanessa           JR Lafayette                12.35q  3.0  2 
  8 Owney, Heather            SO Army                     12.43q  2.0  1 
  9 Thomas, Kisha             SO Lafayette                12.53   2.0  1 
 10 Sauls, Yasmine            SR Navy                     12.61   2.1  3 
 11 Forer, Chessa             JR Bucknell                 12.61   2.0  1 
 12 Germain, Lisa             SR Colgate                  12.66   2.0  1 
 13 Mearn, Kaitlyn            JR Holy Cross               12.81   3.0  2 
 14 Emons, Lesley             SO Bucknell                 12.81   3.0  2 
 15 Grese, Allison            FR Lehigh                   12.83   2.0  1 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn      SR Colgate                  12.84   3.0  2 
 17 Stewart, Rachel           SO Lehigh                   12.86   2.1  3 
 18 Mecone, Ashley            FR Colgate                  12.94   2.1  3 
 19 Bautista, Lesley          FR Holy Cross               12.97   3.0  2 
 20 Sanders, Ashley           SO Lafayette                13.16   2.1  3 
 
Event 15  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 American University                                 7:34.81    10  
  2 Lehigh University                                   7:36.01     8  
  3 United States Military Academy                      7:36.24     6  
  4 United States Naval Academy                         7:42.54     4  
  5 Bucknell University                                 7:43.46     2  
  6 Lafayette College                                   7:44.33     1  
  7 College of the Holy Cross                           8:20.86  
 
Event 16  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell University                                 8:59.73    10  
  2 Lafayette College                                   9:05.31     8  
  3 United States Naval Academy                         9:05.47     6  
  4 American University                                 9:06.85     4  
  5 Colgate University                                  9:10.83     2  
  6 United States Military Academy                      9:12.37     1  
  7 Lehigh University                                   9:16.92  
  8 College of the Holy Cross                           9:39.74  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frehulfer, David          JR Army                     21.85Q -0.6  3 
  2 Libert, Dave              SO Army                     22.23Q  0.1  2 
  3 Collins, Ryan             SR Army                     22.37Q -1.9  1 
  4 Maggio, Andrew            FR Holy Cross               22.22Q -0.6  3 
  5 Corbetta, Matt            SR Bucknell                 22.37Q  0.1  2 
  6 Perkins, Adrian           SO Army                     22.48Q -1.9  1 
  7 Kelso, Justin             JR Army                     22.28q -0.6  3 
  8 Falk, David               JR Lehigh                   22.38q  0.1  2 
  9 Ricks, William            SO Navy                     22.45   0.1  2 
 10 Amer, Waleed              SO Lehigh                   22.66  -0.6  3 
 11 Johnson, Matt             SO Bucknell                 22.78  -1.9  1 
 12 Lindsay, Cameron          JR Navy                     22.89  -1.9  1 
 13 White, Shun               FR Navy                     22.91   0.1  2 
 14 Marchildon, Peter         SO Lehigh                   22.93  -0.6  3 
 15 Glidden, Corey            JR Holy Cross               23.22   0.1  2 
 16 Guja, Eric                JR Bucknell                 23.44  -1.9  1 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Venable-Thomas, Meghan    JR Army                     25.27Q -1.9  1 
  2 Tom, Laura                SR Lehigh                   25.69Q  0.8  4 
  3 Knox, Curran              FR Colgate                  25.70Q -0.1  3 
  4 Youngs, Vanessa           JR Lafayette                25.70Q -1.2  2 
  5 Grant, Katelin            SO Army                     25.77Q -1.9  1 
  6 Lewis, Priscilla          JR Navy                     25.78Q -0.1  3 
  7 Amegashie, Sylvia         JR Army                     25.84Q  0.8  4 
  8 Corbetta, Lindsey         FR Lehigh                   25.91Q -1.2  2 
  9 VandenBroek, Sarah        JR Bucknell                 25.94   0.8  4 
 10 Owney, Heather            SO Army                     26.03  -1.2  2 
 11 Hulse, Tyfani             FR Army                     26.11  -1.9  1 
 12 Sauls, Yasmine            SR Navy                     26.32  -0.1  3 
 13 Hummel, Catherine         FR American                 26.46  -0.1  3 
 14 Hathaway, Megan           FR Bucknell                 26.57  -0.1  3 
 15 Mearn, Kaitlyn            JR Holy Cross               26.64  -1.2  2 
 16 Forer, Chessa             JR Bucknell                 26.87  -1.9  1 
 17 Emons, Lesley             SO Bucknell                 26.93   0.8  4 
 18 Davis, Shevion            SR Navy                     26.94   0.8  4 
 19 Grese, Allison            FR Lehigh                   26.99  -1.2  2 
 20 Mecone, Ashley            FR Colgate                  27.27  -0.1  3 
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn      SR Colgate                  27.45  -1.9  1 
 22 Curley, Jamie             SO Holy Cross               27.49   0.8  4 
 23 Sanders, Ashley           SO Lafayette                27.72  -1.2  2 
 24 Stewart, Rachel           SO Lehigh                   27.75  -1.9  1 
 25 O'Malley, Elizabeth       SO American                 29.83  -1.9  1 
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whipple, Justine          SR Navy                  36:43.73    10  
  2 Nastase, Leanna           JR Bucknell              37:35.09     8  
  3 House, Carolyn            JR Lehigh                37:46.44     6  
  4 Halloran, Kayla           SR Bucknell              37:50.89     4  
  5 Nordquist, Gillian        FR Bucknell              37:59.77     2  
  6 Hajec, Jill               SR Army                  38:57.21     1  
  7 Harms, Mollie             JR Bucknell              39:38.35  
  8 Wegman, Roxanne           FR Army                  39:39.23  
  9 Wirtz, Katherine          FR Navy                  40:37.35  
 10 Latorre, Anna             SR Navy                  40:44.37  
 11 Marvel, Kathryn           SO Colgate               40:55.53  
 12 Alizzi, Elizabeth         FR Holy Cross            41:09.21  
 13 Weaver, Dawn              SO Navy                  41:22.35  
 14 McCarty, Maureen          FR Holy Cross            41:45.92  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yohannes, Awit            SO American              31:10.38    10  
  2 Campbell, Wallace         SO Bucknell              31:12.95     8  
  3 Turner, Phil              SR American              31:24.49     6  
  4 Knox, Will                SR American              31:31.92     4  
  5 Fortkiewicz, Kevin        SR Bucknell              31:38.33     2  
  6 Ali, Maksudul             SR Navy                  31:44.51     1  
  7 Grant, Jonathan           FR Navy                  31:48.44  
  8 Dutch, Ed                 JR Lafayette             31:59.68  
  9 Nieskens, John            SR Holy Cross            32:13.82  
 10 Birosik, Nick             SR Lafayette             32:39.27  
 11 DeWitt, Daniel            FR Lehigh                32:42.99  
 12 Rosenthal, Nate           SR Colgate               33:13.74  
 13 Holleran, Will            SO Bucknell              33:28.87  
 14 Gibney, Michael           SO Bucknell              33:30.14  
 15 Egan, Sean                JR Bucknell              33:34.53  
 16 Wroblewski, Cory          SR Army                  33:47.74  
 17 Mish, Brad                FR Holy Cross            35:47.10  
 -- Squier, Robert            SO Army                       DNF  
 
Event 23  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grap, Marjorie            JR Bucknell                45.76m     150-01   10  
  2 Hart, Kathleen            JR Bucknell                40.95m     134-04    8  
  3 Mockbee, Amanda           SO Bucknell                40.25m     132-01    6  
  4 Brechue, Nicole           SO Army                    39.96m     131-01    4  
  5 Dorsey, Shannon           SR Lafayette               39.87m     130-10    2  
  6 Harbin, Ashley            SO Lafayette               38.35m     125-10    1  
  7 Nell, Mary                SR Navy                    37.74m     123-10 
  8 Clifford, Katherine       FR Holy Cross              37.26m     122-03 
  9 Moody, Kelcee             FR Army                    36.19m     118-09 
 10 Hine, Carolynn            SO Navy                    31.04m     101-10 
 11 Driscoll, Megan           JR Holy Cross              30.91m     101-05 
 12 Wright, Christina         JR American                28.53m      93-07 
 13 White, Geryah             FR Army                    27.47m      90-01 
 -- Santibanez, Rita          FR Colgate                   FOUL            
 
Event 24  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaehler, Joshua           JR Bucknell                64.85m     212-09   10  
  2 Smartt, Jason             SR Army                    60.27m     197-09    8  
  3 Kumlien, Kevin            FR Army                    60.15m     197-04    6  
  4 Couture, Nathaniel        SO Holy Cross              59.54m     195-04    4  
  5 Malloy, Steve             SR Lafayette               59.14m     194-00    2  
  6 Lawson, Clinton           SO Navy                    57.60m     189-00    1  
  7 Gabryluk, Chris           FR Bucknell                56.31m     184-09 
  8 Custer, Michael           FR Army                    56.31m     184-09 
  9 Woerth, Brandon           JR Army                    55.92m     183-05 
 10 Nulk, Mike                JR Army                    53.36m     175-01 
 11 Schatz, Joshua            FR Navy                    52.92m     173-07 
 12 Marple, William           SO Navy                    49.98m     164-00 
 13 Weaver, Eric              SO Bucknell                47.79m     156-09 
 14 Jerome, Benjamin          FR Holy Cross              45.73m     150-00 
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wells, Caleb              SR Army                    49.69m     163-00   10  
  2 Jones, Tyler              JR Lafayette               46.54m     152-08    8  
  3 Barber, Andre             SO Navy                    46.45m     152-05    6  
  4 McAuley, Sean             FR Lafayette               45.61m     149-08    4  
  5 Meyer, James              SO Bucknell                44.11m     144-09    2  
  6 Hunter, Darryl            SO Navy                    43.84m     143-10    1  
  7 Frake, Dan                SR Bucknell                42.19m     138-05 
  8 Medeiros, Jonathan        FR Holy Cross              39.56m     129-09 
  9 Kostyal, Matt             JR Lehigh                  37.13m     121-10 
 10 Simmons, Michael          FR Army                    35.41m     116-02 
 11 Laney, Stephen            SR Holy Cross              35.30m     115-10 
 12 Mandravelis, Stephen      FR Holy Cross              33.81m     110-11 
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Still, Danielle           JR Navy                    46.39m     152-02   10  
  2 Rogers, Beverly           SO Bucknell                44.32m     145-05    8  
  3 Boycan, Cherith           JR Army                    43.77m     143-07    6  
  4 Greene, Brittany          SO Army                    42.18m     138-05    4  
  5 Moody, Kelcee             FR Army                    42.03m     137-11    2  
  6 Cooper, Lori              JR Lafayette               39.44m     129-05    1  
  7 Clifford, Katherine       FR Holy Cross              39.40m     129-03 
  8 Santibanez, Rita          FR Colgate                 39.33m     129-00 
  9 Geoghegan, Eileen         JR Holy Cross              37.14m     121-10 
 10 McFarlane, Cayanne        SR Navy                    36.81m     120-09 
 11 Hinchey, Jenna            FR Holy Cross              35.67m     117-00 
 12 McKay, Allyson            FR Army                    33.77m     110-09 
 13 Barrett, Monica           FR Army                    31.40m     103-00 
 14 Doty, Ann                 JR Bucknell                28.72m      94-03 
 15 Eppleman, Becky           FR Bucknell                25.16m      82-06 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell University         68.50     2) United States Naval Acade  49.50
    3) Lafayette College           24        4) United States Military Ac  18   
    5) Colgate University          12        6) Lehigh University           6   
    7) American University          4        7) College of the Holy Cross   4   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) United States Military Aca  72        2) American University        30   
    3) Bucknell University         25        4) Lafayette College          24   
    5) United States Naval Academ  23        6) Lehigh University           8   
    7) College of the Holy Cross    4                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News