Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Eastern Bank / Lookout Farm 5k

South Natick, MA, May 21, 2006

[Overall Results in Net Time Order | Top 3 Men and Women | Age Division Results in Net Time Order ]

Overall Results in Gun Time Order

                                                                      Page 1
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/63   M1929   15:22  4:57   15:22  Roland Lavallee        27 M   752 North Smithfield RI     
New record.  Old record 15:30 by Chris Teague of Norwood in 2002
    2   1/117  M3039   16:30  5:19   16:30  Robert Laplante        37 M   639 Brighton MA             
    3   2/63   M1929   16:41  5:23   16:43  Hunter Bennett-Daggett 22 M   868 Framingham MA           
    4   1/137  M4049   16:45  5:24   16:45  Scott Lindquist        44 M   403 Natick MA               
    5   2/117  M3039   16:50  5:25   16:50  Joe O'Leary            38 M   548 Cambridge MA            
    6   3/63   M1929   17:00  5:29   17:00  Peter Gleason          28 M   897 Millbury MA             
    7   2/137  M4049   17:30  5:38   17:32  Nelson Dupere          41 M  1047 Watertown MA            
    8   3/117  M3039   17:38  5:41   17:38  Keith Neal             33 M   913 Upton MA                
    9   3/137  M4049   17:49  5:44   17:49  Chris Spinney          46 M   892 Arlington MA            
   10   4/117  M3039   17:53  5:46   17:54  Lorin Obler            34 M   847 Brighton MA             
   11   1/36   M1318   18:01  5:48   18:02  Nathaniel Dick         14 M   426 Natick MA               
   12   1/127  F1929   18:06  5:50   18:06  Mariko Tansey Holbrook 24 F   307 Cambridge MA            
   13   5/117  M3039   18:13  5:52   18:13  Josh Baker             32 M   372 Brighton MA             
   14   2/36   M1318   18:26  5:56   18:29  Matthew Zanchi         16 M  1199                         
   15   6/117  M3039   18:25  5:56   18:33  Neil Wallack           38 M   501 Natick MA               
   16   7/117  M3039   18:33  5:59   18:34  Adam Urato             35 M   775 Framingham MA           
   17   1/49   M5059   18:40  6:01   18:40  Franc Karpo            50 M   935 Natick MA               
   18   8/117  M3039   18:43  6:02   18:44  Joseph Bator           35 M   992 Boston MA               
   19   2/49   M5059   18:43  6:02   18:44  Edward Verschoor       53 M   314 Marlboro MA             
   20   4/63   M1929   18:48  6:03   18:51  Chris Messinger        23 M   624 Auburndale MA           
   21   2/127  F1929   18:51  6:04   18:53  Stephanie Crawford     28 F   212 Framingham MA           
   22   5/63   M1929   18:53  6:05   18:56  Arash Mostofi          27 M   854 Cambridge MA            
   23   4/137  M4049   18:54  6:05   18:58  Rawson Chaplin         46 M   322 Wellesley MA            
   24   5/137  M4049   19:04  6:09   19:07  Kevin Latimer          40 M   977 Westboro MA             
   25   6/137  M4049   19:09  6:10   19:11  Jose Francisco         40 M  1009 Acushnet MA             
   26   9/117  M3039   19:06  6:09   19:14  John Passier           35 M   967 Natick MA               
   27   6/63   M1929   19:15  6:12   19:16  Steven Schuler         27 M   812 Brookline MA            
   28   3/127  F1929   19:14  6:12   19:18  Laura Smith            24 F   915 Brighton MA             
   29   3/36   M1318   19:17  6:13   19:19  Nate Perry             16 M   424 Natick MA               
   30   7/137  M4049   19:22  6:15   19:25  Craig MacFarlane       45 M    30 Natick MA               
   31   8/137  M4049   19:26  6:16   19:27  Ron Moreau             41 M   537 Natick MA               
   32   4/36   M1318   19:29  6:17   19:32  Patrick Jamieson       17 M   776 Natick MA               
   33   9/137  M4049   19:30  6:17   19:32  Richard Gotham         41 M  1200                         
   34  10/137  M4049   19:36  6:19   19:42  Jerome MacKenzie       47 M   963 Waltham MA              
   35   5/36   M1318   19:41  6:21   19:43  Stewart McKenzie       16 M   811 Framingham MA           
   36  11/137  M4049   19:41  6:21   19:45  Joseph Ranucci         48 M   126 Natick MA               
   37   4/127  F1929   19:49  6:23   19:54  Nicole Primeau         23 F   468 Brookline MA            
   38   3/49   M5059   19:49  6:23   19:57  James Wilson           53 M  1159                         
   39  10/117  M3039   19:58  6:26   20:00  Andrew Gamere          32 M  1065 Brookline MA            
   40   6/36   M1318   20:07  6:29   20:09  Andrew Robichaud       15 M  1005 Natick MA               
   41  12/137  M4049   20:03  6:27   20:10  James McIver           44 M  1078 Natick MA               
   42  13/137  M4049   20:12  6:31   20:18  Dan Tonelli            48 M   329 Ayer MA                 
   43   5/127  F1929   20:17  6:32   20:19  Sally Roberts          26 F  1048 Watertown MA            
   44   1/118  F4049   20:15  6:31   20:19  Carol Chaoui           42 F   241 Wellesley MA            
   45  11/117  M3039   20:20  6:33   20:23  James Britton          30 M   434 Arlington MA            
   46  14/137  M4049   20:22  6:34   20:25  Dave Contrada          48 M   235 Nashua NH               
   47  12/117  M3039   20:25  6:35   20:30  Jack Hinchy            39 M   802 Ashland MA              
   48   2/118  F4049   20:33  6:37   20:34  Julie Moore            40 F    79 N. Andover MA           
   49  15/137  M4049   20:42  6:40   20:44  Michael Mullen         47 M   942 Natick MA               
   50   3/118  F4049   20:45  6:41   20:49  Stephanie Whelan       46 F   359 Hopkinton MA            
   5/21/2006  6:07PM



                                                                      Page 2
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  16/137  M4049   20:49  6:42   20:54  David Phillips         44 M   793 White River Junction VT 
   52   7/63   M1929   20:29  6:36   20:57  Daniel Mattia          24 M   280 Framingham MA           
   53   1/3    F6069   20:54  6:44   20:58* Jan Holmquist          62 F    69 Burlington MA           
   54  13/117  M3039   20:59  6:45   21:01  Jeff Greene            37 M   853 Natick MA               
   55  17/137  M4049   20:51  6:43   21:03  David Kleinschmidt     42 M   327 Natick MA               
   56   8/63   M1929   20:57  6:45   21:08  Anthony Stec           26 M   914 Shrewsbury MA           
   57   7/36   M1318   20:58  6:45   21:10  Sean McDonough Jr.     15 M   342 Natick MA               
   58   8/36   M1318   20:45  6:41   21:11  Thomas Pastore         17 M   722 Walpole MA              
   59  18/137  M4049   21:01  6:46   21:17  Wes Lawrence           43 M   808 Holliston MA            
   60   9/36   M1318   21:08  6:48   21:22  Ethan Tyler            14 M  1031 Hubbardston MA          
   61   9/63   M1929   21:18  6:52   21:24  Dana Jennings          22 M   629 Burlington MA           
   62   1/30   F5059   21:19  6:52   21:25  Linda Jennings         53 F   469 Burlington MA           
   63  19/137  M4049   21:15  6:51   21:25  Phillipe Heckley       43 M  1094 Arlington MA            
   64  10/63   M1929   21:20  6:52   21:26  Mike Sidoti            29 M   901 Hampstead NH            
   65  20/137  M4049   21:18  6:52   21:31  Brian McSweeney        41 M   877 Medway MA               
   66  14/117  M3039   21:18  6:52   21:31  Russell Morin          34 M  1049 Framingham MA           
   67  10/36   M1318   21:29  6:55   21:40  Ryan O'Toole           15 M   794 East Longmeadow MA      
   68  11/63   M1929   21:25  6:54   21:40  Jared Bowen            29 M  1099 Newtonville MA          
   69  15/117  M3039   21:34  6:57   21:41  Kevin Quirk            38 M   308 Natick MA               
   70   4/118  F4049   21:30  6:56   21:43  Christina Connolly     41 F   954 South Natick MA         
   71  21/137  M4049   21:37  6:58   21:44  Robert Ferguson        44 M   925 Hopkinton MA            
   72  16/117  M3039   21:30  6:55   21:47  Eric Bomarsi           39 M  1097 Northboro MA            
   73  11/36   M1318   21:40  6:59   21:50  Nick Graham            16 M   862 Charlton MA             
   74   5/118  F4049   21:45  7:00   21:54  Jennifer Salvo         42 F  1023 Natick MA               
   75   6/127  F1929   21:47  7:01   21:56  Carly Moher            26 F   224 Cambridge MA            
   76  22/137  M4049   21:32  6:56   21:57  Peter Sargent          43 M   645 Sudbury MA              
   77  17/117  M3039   21:47  7:01   22:01  Matthew Montross       35 M    19 Middleboro MA           
   78   1/174  F3039   21:55  7:03   22:02  Mara Lappin            35 F   362 Worcester MA            
   79  23/137  M4049   21:58  7:05   22:07  Bill Tharion           48 M   361 Framingham MA           
   80  24/137  M4049   22:01  7:05   22:09  Ray Bigalbal           42 M    15 Oakdale CT              
   81  18/117  M3039   21:55  7:04   22:10  Steven Picciano        38 M   513 Littleton MA            
   82   1/30   F0112   22:06  7:07   22:14  Samantha Hall          12 F   917 Andover MA              
   83   7/127  F1929   22:04  7:06   22:14  Amanda Stoudt          28 F   494 Newton MA               
   84  19/117  M3039   21:25  6:54   22:14  Brian Chamberlain      38 M   571 Natick MA               
   85  20/117  M3039   22:09  7:08   22:15  Chris Regan            39 M   617 Stoughton MA            
   86  21/117  M3039   21:30  6:55   22:20  Neil Griffiths         34 M   519 Lexington MA            
   87   8/127  F1929   22:05  7:07   22:24  Jessica Carlone        29 F   445 Wrentham MA             
   88  12/63   M1929   22:06  7:07   22:25  Scott Carson           29 M   613 Winchester MA           
   89  22/117  M3039   22:21  7:12   22:29  Mercer Bret            32 M  1090 Natick MA               
   90   1/10   M6069   22:25  7:13   22:29  Tomassini Bob          69 M  1086 Framingham MA           
   91  25/137  M4049   21:01  6:46   22:32  Steve Langlois         43 M   632 Wakefield MA            
   92   2/174  F3039   22:24  7:13   22:33  Wendy Kelley           36 F   865 Milton MA               
   93  23/117  M3039   20:59  6:46   22:36  Cory Jackson           36 M   261 Cranston RI             
   94   6/118  F4049   22:18  7:11   22:38  Anne Vanarsdell        43 F  1063 Natick MA               
   95  24/117  M3039   21:44  7:00   22:40  Matt McGrath           30 M   593 Stow MA                 
   96  26/137  M4049   22:12  7:09   22:40  Dale Robinson          49 M    76 Arlington MA            
   97  27/137  M4049   22:28  7:14   22:41  James Stevens          42 M   700 Roslindale MA           
   98  28/137  M4049   22:09  7:08   22:43  Robert Pascucci        46 M   504 Uxbridge MA             
   99  13/63   M1929   22:27  7:14   22:43  Stephen Brewster       29 M   873 Westwood MA             
  100   4/49   M5059   22:26  7:13   22:45  Tim Greene             50 M    45 Marlborough MA          
   5/21/2006  6:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




                                                                      Page 3
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   7/118  F4049   22:44  7:19   22:48  Patricia Richardson    43 F   748 Wellesley MA            
  102  14/63   M1929   22:30  7:15   22:53  Chris Childs           29 M   782 Bellingham MA           
  103  15/63   M1929   22:05  7:07   22:55  Mark Olowinski         25 M   809 Medford MA              
  104                  22:51  7:22   22:56  Billy Flutie              M  1107                         
  105  25/117  M3039   22:32  7:16   22:56  Frank Neely            37 M   114 Weymouth MA             
  106  29/137  M4049   22:48  7:21   22:57  David Blouin           44 M   453 Newton MA               
  107  30/137  M4049   22:40  7:18   22:57  Roger Pelissier        42 M   961 Hopkinton MA            
  108  31/137  M4049   22:33  7:16   22:58  Eric Cederholm         41 M   936 Middleboro MA           
  109   3/174  F3039   22:49  7:21   22:59  Judith Hlavac          31 F   535 Boston MA               
  110  32/137  M4049   22:47  7:20   23:02  Dan Kennedy            40 M   482 North Reading MA        
  111  33/137  M4049   22:49  7:21   23:03  Kenneth Norling        40 M  1074 Natick MA               
  112  16/63   M1929   22:54  7:23   23:05  Steve Demeo            28 M   493 Newton MA               
  113  12/36   M1318   22:54  7:23   23:08  Matthew Conlon         15 M   927 Weymouth MA             
  114  26/117  M3039   22:58  7:24   23:09  Matthew Lawrence       38 M   153 Natick MA               
  115   9/127  F1929   22:35  7:16   23:12  Katie Lynch            27 F   836 Newton MA               
  116  34/137  M4049   22:57  7:23   23:14  Peter Loges            40 M   181 Natick MA               
  117   1/31   M0112   23:11  7:28   23:15  Joseph Zanchi          11 M    35 Natick MA               
  118  13/36   M1318   22:47  7:20   23:15  Patrick Twomey         18 M   786 Arlington MA            
  119  35/137  M4049   23:06  7:26   23:15  Trevor Graham          41 M   116 Sherborn MA             
  120  17/63   M1929   21:40  6:59   23:17  Neil Ewing             25 M  1044 Jamaica Plain MA        
  121  36/137  M4049   23:13  7:29   23:17  Scott Jamieson         44 M   778 Natick MA               
  122   2/31   M0112   23:13  7:29   23:17  Danny Jamieson         12 M   777 Natick MA               
  123  37/137  M4049   23:18  7:30   23:19  Doug Flutie Sr.        43 M    22 Natick MA               
  124   5/49   M5059   23:14  7:29   23:27  Bill Penders           57 M   791 Durham CT               
  125  38/137  M4049   23:12  7:29   23:32  Bob Swanson            45 M   450 Natick MA               
  126  10/127  F1929   22:22  7:12   23:34  Beth Kitzis            29 F   828 Newton MA               
  127  18/63   M1929   23:18  7:30   23:35  Luke Albrecht          27 M   683 Charlestown MA          
  128  27/117  M3039   22:56  7:23   23:37  Jim Dehart             35 M   566 Natick MA               
  129  28/117  M3039   20:11  6:30   23:37  Mark Fabian            39 M   814 Millis MA               
  130   2/30   F5059   23:34  7:35   23:38  Marcia Keough          53 F   306 Brookline MA            
  131  14/36   M1318   22:16  7:10   23:38  Alexander Burgun-Tower 14 M   102 Framingham MA           
  132  11/127  F1929   22:48  7:21   23:41  Judy Heithmar          19 F   413 Natick MA               
  133   2/10   M6069   23:41  7:38   23:46  Bob Reagan             67 M   187 Arlington MA            
  134   8/118  F4049   23:11  7:28   23:50  Stephanie Hawkinson    40 F   389 Wellesley MA            
  135  29/117  M3039   21:59  7:05   23:52  Brian Uluski           35 M   151 Natick MA               
  136  39/137  M4049   23:17  7:30   23:53  Bill Leary             47 M   524 Natick MA               
  137   9/118  F4049   23:32  7:35   23:56  Brenda Germain         41 F    72 Worcester MA            
  138  40/137  M4049   23:46  7:39   23:58  James Pignatiello      49 M   819 Uxbridge MA             
  139   4/174  F3039   23:38  7:37   24:04  Katherine Gage         30 F  1043 Danvers MA              
  140  19/63   M1929   23:25  7:32   24:05  Marc Theriault         23 M   366 Ashburnham MA           
  141  12/127  F1929   24:01  7:44   24:09  Lauren Mann            26 F   393 Framingham MA           
  142  13/127  F1929   23:21  7:31   24:11  Mandy Hartman          28 F   691 Leominster MA           
  143  10/118  F4049   23:06  7:27   24:11  Marjorie Milne         42 F  1019 Dover MA                
  144  20/63   M1929   21:50  7:02   24:13  Dave Horton            26 M   670 Northbridge MA          
  145   3/31   M0112   23:31  7:34   24:13  Brian Tingley          12 M   825 Natick MA               
  146   1/14   F1318   23:09  7:27   24:14  Jane Milne             14 F  1020 Dover MA                
  147  21/63   M1929   23:56  7:42   24:16  Troy Patterson         26 M   844 Lynn MA                 
  148                  22:50  7:21   24:21  Christian Stokes        0 M   767 Auburn MA               
  149   4/31   M0112   23:01  7:25   24:22  Maxwell Heithmar       12 M   412 Natick MA               
  150  30/117  M3039   23:40  7:38   24:26  Matthew Shute          31 M   840 Norton MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 4
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151   5/174  F3039   24:15  7:49   24:26  Jennifer Lawrence      39 F   154 Natick MA               
  152  41/137  M4049   24:03  7:45   24:28  Donald Fleming         40 M   996 Middleboro MA           
  153  42/137  M4049   24:26  7:52   24:30  Peter Bellomo          45 M   991 Natick MA               
  154  31/117  M3039   23:24  7:32   24:36  Christian Teter        34 M   944 Arlington MA            
  155  43/137  M4049   24:23  7:51   24:39  Steve Perry            49 M   423 Natick MA               
  156   6/174  F3039   24:30  7:53   24:41  Paula Palermo          33 F   759 Methuen MA              
  157                  24:43  7:58   24:44  Darren Flutie             M  1109                         
  158   6/49   M5059   24:27  7:53   24:48  George Logue           55 M   680 Wellesley MA            
  159  22/63   M1929   24:35  7:55   24:49  Yutaka Seki            26 M  1100 Malden MA               
  160  32/117  M3039   24:01  7:44   24:50  Jay Villeneuve         35 M   467 Newtown CT              
  161   7/174  F3039   24:40  7:57   24:51  Kristen Moreau         32 F   536 Natick MA               
  162  44/137  M4049   22:41  7:18   24:52  Ricardo Martines       42 M  1168                         
  163   2/30   F0112   24:18  7:50   24:52* Susan Riskin           -1 F   964 Cambridge MA            
  164  45/137  M4049   24:16  7:49   24:53  Mark Siebold           41 M    90 Boston MA               
  165  33/117  M3039   24:05  7:45   24:54  Gregor Okorn           37 M   702 Hudson NH               
  166   7/49   M5059   24:42  7:57   24:59  Ivan Blecher           58 M   425 Revere MA               
  167  15/36   M1318   23:31  7:35   25:02  Brian Cushman          15 M   634 Plainville MA           
  168   8/49   M5059   24:53  8:01   25:03  Kirk Pfrangle          57 M   733 Alpharetta GA           
  169  16/36   M1318   22:50  7:21   25:03  Michael Ronan          13 M   408 Hopkinton MA            
  170  34/117  M3039   24:54  8:01   25:04  Bob Gralton            38 M   421 Gales Ferry CT          
  171   9/49   M5059   24:48  7:59   25:05  Tom Malcolm            50 M   311 Holliston MA            
  172  14/127  F1929   23:35  7:36   25:06  Katie Cusson           23 F   726 Worcester MA            
  173   8/174  F3039   24:24  7:51   25:06  Karla Sangrey          38 F  1072 Natick MA               
  174  46/137  M4049   24:24  7:52   25:06  Scott Landgren         40 M  1073 Natick MA               
  175  47/137  M4049   23:58  7:43   25:07  Timothy Doolan Sr.     46 M   530 Natick MA               
  176  10/49   M5059   23:58  7:43   25:10  Joseph Guidi           51 M    70 Natick MA               
  177  48/137  M4049   24:45  7:58   25:11  John Pastore           46 M   721 Walpole MA              
  178  15/127  F1929   24:42  7:58   25:13  Jennifer Klein         26 F   220 Brighton MA             
  179  35/117  M3039   24:53  8:01   25:15  Frank Lombardo         39 M   162 Natick MA               
  180                  25:14  8:08   25:18  Brett Flutie              M  1108                         
  181  11/49   M5059   25:04  8:04   25:19  David Wenzel           55 M   520 Ashland MA              
  182   9/174  F3039   24:40  7:57   25:20  Ellen Banthin          33 F   910 Natick MA               
  183  23/63   M1929   24:59  8:03   25:23  Patrick Monahan        29 M   112 North Grosv. CT         
  184  10/174  F3039   23:08  7:27   25:23  Suzanne Leone          36 F   316 Nashua NH               
  185  12/49   M5059   25:04  8:04   25:23  Mike Bradley           56 M    40 Hillsboro NH            
  186  13/49   M5059   25:04  8:04   25:28  Jim Fay                50 M    10 Templeton MA            
  187   3/30   F5059   25:16  8:08   25:29  Susan Elliott          51 F   285 Natick MA               
  188  36/117  M3039   25:08  8:06   25:30  Michael Davies         35 M   178 Wellesley MA            
  189   3/10   M6069   25:29  8:12   25:34  Bob Gamere             67 M  1064 Brookline MA            
  190   3/30   F0112   25:11  8:07   25:34  Emily Keefe            11 F   727 Natick MA               
  191  37/117  M3039   24:41  7:57   25:34  Matt Lagan             33 M   598 South Boston MA         
  192  14/49   M5059   24:58  8:03   25:35  Randy Wilson           50 M   596 Upton MA                
  193  38/117  M3039   25:13  8:07   25:35  Chris Collins          38 M  1098 Natick MA               
  194  24/63   M1929   25:13  8:07   25:36  Ross Hadfield          27 M   838 Cambridge MA            
  195  11/174  F3039   25:32  8:14   25:38  Sona Schuermann        37 F   518 Natick MA               
  196  11/118  F4049   25:29  8:12   25:38  Jeff Porter            43 F    14 Colchester VT           
  197  49/137  M4049   24:44  7:58   25:38  Jay Hill               43 M   958 Hopedale MA             
  198  12/174  F3039   25:00  8:03   25:39  Bethany Edwards        33 F   930 Concord MA              
  199  15/49   M5059   24:29  7:53   25:40  John Kingsley          52 M   175 Westboro MA             
  200  16/127  F1929   24:49  8:00   25:41  Alexandra Skrekas      21 F   602 Boston MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




                                                                      Page 5
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  16/49   M5059   24:58  8:02   25:41  Jack O'Rourke          55 M   995 Norfolk MA              
  202  50/137  M4049   25:17  8:09   25:42  David Fenton           43 M   710 Chicopee MA             
  203  51/137  M4049   25:21  8:10   25:42  Lew Seelig             43 M  1061 Waltham MA              
  204  13/174  F3039   25:23  8:11   25:43  Lisa Burns             38 F   652 Natick MA               
  205  17/127  F1929   24:14  7:48   25:45  Janette Drake          23 F   635 Quincy MA               
  206  14/174  F3039   25:23  8:11   25:45  Kimberly Phillips      37 F   820 Natick MA               
  207  12/118  F4049   25:04  8:04   25:46  Roseann Furbush        44 F   474 Sherborn MA             
  208  52/137  M4049   23:46  7:39   25:47  Ron Boudreau           41 M  1025 Medfield MA             
  209  25/63   M1929   23:49  7:40   25:50  Jared Kaiser           29 M   789 Newton Center MA        
  210  18/127  F1929   24:40  7:57   25:52  Heidi Cook             28 F  1041 Medway MA               
  211  53/137  M4049   25:27  8:12   25:53  Tim Reardon            43 M   117 Danvers MA              
  212  17/49   M5059   25:06  8:05   25:54  Tom Reihle             59 M   615 Sudbury MA              
  213  15/174  F3039   25:05  8:05   25:55  Marnie Hulan           35 F   365 Natick MA               
  214  16/174  F3039   24:17  7:49   25:57  Laura Knotts           39 F   278 Worcester MA            
  215  39/117  M3039   23:41  7:38   25:58  Aaron Ahola            36 M   872 Sherborn MA             
  216  17/174  F3039   25:38  8:15   25:58  Jennifer Landry        36 F   594 Milford MA              
  217                  25:58  8:22   26:00  Michael Baldner           M  1126                         
  218  54/137  M4049   25:35  8:14   26:00  John O' Connor         46 M   516 Dorchester MA           
  219  55/137  M4049   25:45  8:17   26:01  James O'Toole          44 M   795 East Longmeadow MA      
  220  19/127  F1929   25:13  8:07   26:06  Kristen McClenahan     26 F   552 Allston MA              
  221  56/137  M4049   25:25  8:11   26:08  Peter Johnson          48 M   890 Hopkinton MA            
  222  18/49   M5059   25:28  8:12   26:08  Mark Hebert            55 M   231 Worcester MA            
  223  18/174  F3039   25:22  8:10   26:10  Rebecca Sylvia         34 F   367 Tiverton RI             
  224  26/63   M1929   23:35  7:36   26:10  Jason Gillespie        26 M   210 Methuen MA              
  225  27/63   M1929   25:03  8:04   26:13  Scott Kingsley         26 M   177 Westboro MA             
  226  19/174  F3039   25:36  8:15   26:14  Katherine Murphy       39 F   845 Waltham MA              
  227  57/137  M4049   24:44  7:58   26:14  Jim Flynn              43 M   522 Holliston MA            
  228  40/117  M3039   25:23  8:10   26:16  Ryan Kane              32 M   706 Vernon CT               
  229   5/31   M0112   25:35  8:14   26:16  Bo Prozinski           11 M   104 Ashland MA              
  230  41/117  M3039   25:48  8:19   26:17  Brian Malo             32 M   916 Framingham MA           
  231   2/14   F1318   24:48  7:59   26:17  Caitlin Piper          16 F   302 Westboro MA             
  232  58/137  M4049   25:08  8:06   26:17  Kevin Boyle            47 M   276 Winchester MA           
  233  59/137  M4049   25:44  8:17   26:17  Todd Sheldon           44 M   644 Framingham MA           
  234  42/117  M3039   22:41  7:18   26:18  Jonathan Rosario       37 M  1000 Framingham MA           
  235  20/174  F3039   25:41  8:16   26:19  Susie Santos           34 F  1179                         
  236  19/49   M5059   26:14  8:27   26:21  Joseph Brown           59 M   738 Marlboro MA             
  237                  26:16  8:28   26:21  Nicole Ghilani            F  1145                         
  238  60/137  M4049   24:29  7:53   26:22  David Markson          40 M   705 Ashland MA              
  239   4/30   F5059   25:59  8:22   26:23  Theresa Monahan        52 F    54 Natick MA               
  240  17/36   M1318   24:54  8:01   26:23  Cameron Piper          14 M   301 Westboro MA             
  241  21/174  F3039   26:04  8:24   26:24  Jill Greenleaf         39 F  1169                         
  242  61/137  M4049   24:55  8:02   26:24  James Piper            45 M   300 Ashby MA                
  243  20/49   M5059   25:39  8:16   26:25  Ted Skrypek            54 M   951 Westwood MA             
  244  62/137  M4049   23:41  7:38   26:26  James Liebowitz        43 M   156 Natick MA               
  245  63/137  M4049   26:19  8:29   26:26  Joe Lewi               42 M    41 Natick MA               
  246                  26:25  8:30   26:27  Bill Flutie               M  1103                         
  247  22/174  F3039   25:38  8:16   26:27  Paula Eramo            39 F   337 Westwood MA             
  248  64/137  M4049   22:52  7:22   26:28  Peter Donovan          44 M   647 Needham MA              
  249  20/127  F1929   25:41  8:16   26:28  Dina Apovian           24 F   709 Brookline MA            
  250  23/174  F3039   26:07  8:25   26:29  Erika Dibona           35 F   583 Milford MA              
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 6
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  24/174  F3039   26:22  8:30   26:29  Barbra Kidd            38 F   376 S. Natick MA            
  252  65/137  M4049   26:06  8:24   26:30  Thomas Gonzalez        40 M   861 Hydepark MA             
  253  43/117  M3039   25:28  8:12   26:31  Kc Houlden             31 M   420 West Roxbury MA         
  254  66/137  M4049   24:34  7:55   26:34  Patrick Burke          41 M   952 Wellesley MA            
  255  44/117  M3039   22:56  7:23   26:35  Alexei Garick          33 M   747 Worcester MA            
  256  67/137  M4049   26:10  8:26   26:35  Dave Given             43 M   973 Natick MA               
  257  45/117  M3039   25:26  8:12   26:36  Don McIntosh           38 M   321 Natick MA               
  258  46/117  M3039   26:22  8:30   26:37  John Kinnecome         34 M   953 Boston MA               
  259  68/137  M4049   24:23  7:51   26:37  Bob Ronan              48 M   410 Hopkinton MA            
  260  25/174  F3039   24:42  7:57   26:39  Tracy Ide              30 F   147 Dudley MA               
  261  28/63   M1929   25:18  8:09   26:40  Fred Lafleur           23 M   369 Newton MA               
  262  13/118  F4049   26:12  8:26   26:41  Christine Klein        48 F   792 Plainfield NH           
  263  29/63   M1929   25:50  8:19   26:46  Riley Hughes           27 M   661 Marlborough MA          
  264  30/63   M1929   25:58  8:22   26:46  Marcos Santiago        28 M   430 Franklin MA             
  265   4/30   F0112   25:41  8:16   26:47  Lee Milne              11 F  1021 Dover MA                
  266  26/174  F3039   25:58  8:22   26:47  Kim Chamberlain        38 F   806 Natick MA               
  267  21/49   M5059   26:08  8:25   26:48  Peter Szeidler         50 M   256 Marshfield MA           
  268  22/49   M5059   25:39  8:16   26:52  Joel Bottesini         53 M  1178                         
  269  21/127  F1929   24:40  7:57   26:54  Joanna Strapp          21 F   377 Needham MA              
  270  47/117  M3039   23:02  7:25   26:54  Brian Conroy           37 M  1022 Dedham MA               
  271  27/174  F3039   25:59  8:22   26:54  Sarah Murphy           33 F   983 Westboro MA             
  272  14/118  F4049   25:59  8:22   26:54  Anne Hadley            46 F   982 Natick MA               
  273  48/117  M3039   25:04  8:05   26:54  Ken Viera              36 M   264 Natick MA               
  274  69/137  M4049   26:23  8:30   26:56  Steven Flammey         42 M   236 Framingham MA           
  275  70/137  M4049   26:10  8:26   27:02  Stephen Gatter         49 M   172 Natick MA               
  276  28/174  F3039   24:50  8:00   27:05  Karen Greene           36 F   852 Natick MA               
  277  22/127  F1929   26:35  8:34   27:05  Sarah Kingery          22 F   755 Westborough MA          
  278  49/117  M3039   25:54  8:20   27:07  Edward Atwell          31 M   768 Medford MA              
  279  50/117  M3039   26:55  8:40   27:10  Lance Layne            38 M   843 Salem MA                
  280  31/63   M1929   26:20  8:29   27:15  Greg O'Neill           28 M  1158                         
  281  15/118  F4049   26:33  8:33   27:15  Mary Beth Prozinski    45 F   105 Ashland MA              
  282  23/127  F1929   26:46  8:37   27:15  Kathleen Calhoun       26 F   876 Charlestown MA          
  283  18/36   M1318   25:06  8:05   27:17  Alex Holm              14 M   907 Rochester NY            
  284  51/117  M3039   26:37  8:34   27:18  Jason Carter           33 M   895 Medway MA               
  285  24/127  F1929   25:25  8:11   27:18  Lindsey Teter          29 F   945 Arlington MA            
  286  52/117  M3039   24:16  7:49   27:19  Tom Driscoll           39 M   163 Natick MA               
  287  19/36   M1318   27:13  8:46   27:21  Eric Hailer            15 M   381 Natick MA               
  288  32/63   M1929   25:37  8:15   27:24  Jared Cavagnuolo       25 M   774 Watertown MA            
  289  25/127  F1929   26:36  8:34   27:27  Katie Robinson         23 F  1163                         
  290   6/31   M0112   25:13  8:07   27:28  Jeff Bilodeau          -1 M  1062 S Boston MA             
  291  26/127  F1929   25:48  8:19   27:29  Wendy Malament         27 F   813 Somerville MA           
  292  53/117  M3039   27:12  8:46   27:30  Randal Rester          33 M   604 East Boston MA          
  293  27/127  F1929   27:08  8:44   27:31  Julie Childs           29 F   783 Bellingham MA           
  294  71/137  M4049   24:46  7:59   27:31  Aaron Francisco        45 M   460 Worcester MA            
  295  54/117  M3039   27:00  8:42   27:32  John Gastaldo          39 M   713 Natick MA               
  296  28/127  F1929   27:01  8:42   27:35  Colleen Grady          29 F   351 Medford MA              
  297  29/127  F1929   27:00  8:42   27:35  Katie Carpenter        29 F   846 Arlington MA            
  298  55/117  M3039   26:46  8:37   27:37  William Liaw           37 M   106 Needham MA              
  299  33/63   M1929   27:11  8:45   27:39  Eric Mehigan           28 M   470 Wakefield MA            
  300  72/137  M4049   27:05  8:43   27:40  Somchai Darnsirichaisw 49 M   297 Quincy MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 7
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  73/137  M4049   25:31  8:13   27:43  Jerry Spar             40 M   909 Hopkinton MA            
  302  16/118  F4049   27:04  8:43   27:43  Donna Keenan           43 F   492 Holliston MA            
  303  17/118  F4049   24:59  8:03   27:43  Marion Keane           46 F   938 Millis MA               
  304  20/36   M1318   27:34  8:53   27:45  Justin Birchler        15 M   960 Holliston MA            
  305  29/174  F3039   25:17  8:09   27:45  Faryl Sandler          38 F   799 Wayland MA              
  306  34/63   M1929   25:13  8:07   27:45  James Waterhouse       28 M     2 Natick MA               
  307  35/63   M1929   25:13  8:07   27:45  Brandon Sutton         27 M   784 South Boston MA         
  308  23/49   M5059   26:21  8:29   27:45  Leo Trottier           50 M   735 Millville MA            
  309  30/174  F3039   27:14  8:46   27:46  Christine Delany       37 F    83 Chestnut Hill MA        
  310                  27:41  8:55   27:46  Nick Hendricks            M  1138                         
  311  74/137  M4049   27:14  8:46   27:48  Ed Stoll               49 M   785 Framingham MA           
  312  18/118  F4049   27:04  8:43   27:50  Dianne Tonelli         42 F   330 Ayer MA                 
  313  31/174  F3039   27:15  8:46   27:51  Caroline Tierney       33 F   606 Somerville MA           
  314  32/174  F3039   27:40  8:55   27:52  Lisa Tabenkin          34 F    86 Natick MA               
  315  33/174  F3039   27:06  8:44   27:52  Nevart Mikaelian       30 F   720 Stoughton MA            
  316  36/63   M1929   25:34  8:14   27:54  Eric Pauly             29 M    43 Ayer MA                 
  317  24/49   M5059   26:04  8:24   27:54  Steven Donhowe         55 M   994 Natick MA               
  318  30/127  F1929   26:58  8:41   27:56  Caitlyn Boyns          28 F   173 Cumberland RI           
  319  75/137  M4049   26:15  8:27   27:56  Robert Mangano         44 M   605 Natick MA               
  320  76/137  M4049   25:21  8:10   27:57  Tod Dimmick            42 M    36 Dover MA                
  321  31/127  F1929   27:22  8:49   27:59  Nicole Salg            23 F   547 Medford MA              
  322  56/117  M3039   26:08  8:25   27:59  Bill Crowley           39 M   309 Billerica MA            
  323  34/174  F3039   26:07  8:25   27:59  Kristine Pirro         38 F   138 Canton MA               
  324  57/117  M3039   27:51  8:58   27:59  Todd Chamberlain       39 M   599 Plainville MA           
  325  58/117  M3039   25:43  8:17   28:00  Ted Borden             34 M   607 Natick MA               
  326   3/14   F1318   26:48  8:38   28:00  Maggie MacKenzie       13 F   962 Waltham MA              
  327  77/137  M4049   27:13  8:46   28:01  Christopher Boraski    42 M   353 No. Attleboro MA        
  328   4/14   F1318   27:35  8:53   28:02  Breda O'Connor         18 F   101 Dedham MA               
  329  59/117  M3039   27:27  8:50   28:02  Micheal Bilodeau       31 M   514 Rochester NH            
  330   4/10   M6069   25:29  8:13   28:03  Clifford Scott         60 M  1204                         
  331  37/63   M1929   27:36  8:53   28:04  Kevin Gage             26 M  1030 Bedford NH              
  332   5/30   F0112   27:44  8:56   28:04  Heather Loges          12 F   182 Natick MA               
  333  60/117  M3039   27:38  8:54   28:04  Sean Keaveny           35 M   586 Ashland MA              
  334  35/174  F3039   27:45  8:56   28:05  Mb Loges               38 F   180 Natick MA               
  335  78/137  M4049   26:45  8:37   28:05  Tom Daly               46 M  1066 Weymouth MA             
  336   6/30   F0112   26:33  8:33   28:07  Victoria Lorenzi       12 F   226 Northboro MA            
  337  36/174  F3039   27:18  8:48   28:08  Lauren Aceto           37 F   142 Natick MA               
  338  79/137  M4049   26:34  8:33   28:08  David Lorenzi          43 M   227 Northboro MA            
  339  21/36   M1318   27:30  8:51   28:10  Walker Heckley         15 M  1092 Arlington MA            
  340  38/63   M1929   25:28  8:12   28:12  Rob Briar              26 M   976 Needham MA              
  341  22/36   M1318   26:38  8:35   28:12  Tony Lorenzi           13 M   228 Northboro MA            
  342  19/118  F4049   25:56  8:21   28:12  Katherine Von Der Liet 48 F   374 Natick MA               
  343                  28:05  9:03   28:12  Shannon Santamaria        F  1132                         
  344  61/117  M3039   27:20  8:48   28:12  Fred Ellsworth         36 M  1018 Arlington MA            
  345  62/117  M3039   27:34  8:53   28:12  Leo Rotman             34 M   765 Sudbury MA              
  346   7/31   M0112   27:47  8:57   28:13  Jared Lennon           10 M   857 Dracut MA               
  347  20/118  F4049   24:45  7:58   28:14  Rita Conneely          42 F  1207                         
  348  80/137  M4049   26:02  8:23   28:16  Bob Lamarca            43 M   899 South Boston MA         
  349  63/117  M3039   28:05  9:03   28:16  Paolo Petrillo         39 M  1008 South Boston MA         
  350   5/30   F5059   27:22  8:49   28:16  Teresa Pagliuca        52 F   135 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 8
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  37/174  F3039   25:08  8:06   28:24  Susan Beals            36 F   797 Salem MA                
  352  32/127  F1929   28:01  9:01   28:27  Judy Pisnanont         28 F   815 Brookline MA            
  353  21/118  F4049   26:21  8:29   28:31  Elizabeth Spar         43 F   908 Hopkinton MA            
  354   5/14   F1318   25:44  8:17   28:31  Riley Boyle            15 F   387 Natick MA               
  355  81/137  M4049   25:45  8:18   28:32  Terry Boyle            45 M   384 Natick MA               
  356  39/63   M1929   27:22  8:49   28:34  Aaron Cook             29 M  1042 Medway MA               
  357  38/174  F3039   27:25  8:50   28:34  Rebecca Schneekloth    34 F   642 Natick MA               
  358   5/10   M6069   27:08  8:44   28:35  Charles Wendell        61 M   896 Waltham MA              
  359  82/137  M4049   27:47  8:57   28:38  Michael Knapp          40 M   880 Natick MA               
  360  22/118  F4049   25:53  8:20   28:38  Tara McNulty           46 F   801 Medfield MA             
  361  33/127  F1929   25:50  8:19   28:38  Erin Foley             28 F   681 Blackstone MA           
  362  39/174  F3039   28:02  9:02   28:39  Christine Carlson      38 F   646 West Roxbury MA         
  363  34/127  F1929   28:22  9:08   28:40  Carrie Beaumont        29 F   805 Westwood MA             
  364  40/174  F3039   28:10  9:04   28:41  Ellen Coen             39 F   651 Walpole MA              
  365  35/127  F1929   26:13  8:27   28:41  Jennifer Loring        22 F   206 Boston MA               
  366  23/36   M1318   26:20  8:29   28:44  Daniel Blackadar       15 M  1035 Natick MA               
  367  36/127  F1929   28:14  9:06   28:44  Jennifer Cecchi        23 F   810 Natick MA               
  368  40/63   M1929   28:14  9:06   28:44  Matthew Keys           20 M   949 Natick MA               
  369  41/174  F3039   27:56  9:00   28:45  Molly Polanski         30 F   312 Westwood MA             
  370  37/127  F1929   25:59  8:22   28:45  Danielle Surpremant    24 F   121 Boston MA               
  371  64/117  M3039   27:25  8:50   28:45  Brian Neely            33 M   319 S. Weymouth MA          
  372  23/118  F4049   27:57  9:00   28:46  Amy Bartolotta         40 F    66 Lynnfield MA            
  373  38/127  F1929   28:06  9:03   28:47  Joy Leigh-Anne Malio   29 F   874 N. Chelmsford MA        
  374  39/127  F1929   27:10  8:45   28:47  Emily Pace             26 F   631 Allston MA              
  375  40/127  F1929   28:34  9:12   28:50  Erin Bucchino          25 F   749 Millis MA               
  376  42/174  F3039   27:15  8:47   28:50  Kerrie Gordon          34 F   978 Framingham MA           
  377  43/174  F3039   27:58  9:00   28:51  Katie McManus          36 F   525 Milton MA               
  378  24/118  F4049   26:17  8:28   28:53  Jennifer Dimmick       40 F    37 Dover MA                
  379  65/117  M3039   25:38  8:15   28:54  Steve Murphy           36 M   798 Salem MA                
  380  25/118  F4049   27:18  8:48   28:56  Laurie Bitting         41 F   999 Newton Highlands MA     
  381  41/127  F1929   27:54  8:59   28:57  Leanne Purpura         27 F   643 Framingham MA           
  382  25/49   M5059   28:23  9:08   28:58  Bill Silvestri         53 M   296 Quincy MA               
  383  66/117  M3039   28:11  9:05   28:58  Todd Kopoyan           36 M   708 Northboro MA            
  384   8/31   M0112   28:15  9:06   28:59  Shane Olson            10 M   442 Natick MA               
  385  67/117  M3039   27:00  8:42   29:00  Stephen Foley          39 M   419 Wellesley MA            
  386  42/127  F1929   28:04  9:02   29:01  Angela Bisceglia       25 F   660 Marlborough MA          
  387  44/174  F3039   27:22  8:49   29:01  Gina Gaffney           34 F   305 Stoughton MA            
  388  68/117  M3039   27:05  8:43   29:03  Paul Lahiff            37 M   922 Dedham MA               
  389  69/117  M3039   26:41  8:36   29:03  Phil Hochmuth          31 M   283 Hudson MA               
  390  26/118  F4049   28:44  9:15   29:04  Monique Clark          43 F   373 Natick MA               
  391  70/117  M3039   26:53  8:40   29:05  Michael Goldner        38 M   237 Natick MA               
  392  26/49   M5059   26:58  8:41   29:05  Dale Lodge             56 M   665 Winchester MA           
  393  45/174  F3039   28:31  9:11   29:07  Lisa Bagley            32 F   609 Norwood MA              
  394  83/137  M4049   28:58  9:20   29:07  Frank Pina             48 M    20 Lincoln RI              
  395  41/63   M1929   28:52  9:18   29:07  Matt Ellowitz          19 M   893 Hubbardston MA          
  396  27/118  F4049   27:28  8:51   29:08  Michele Giuditta       41 F   313 Boston MA               
  397   6/30   F5059   28:24  9:09   29:09  Robin Finn             51 F   919 Wellesley MA            
  398                  29:03  9:21   29:10  Matt Dame                 M  1148                         
  399                  29:04  9:22   29:11  Katelyn Hayes             F  1151                         
  400  84/137  M4049   28:37  9:13   29:12  Jack Cairney           47 M   266 Milford MA              
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 9
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  28/118  F4049   26:37  8:34   29:13  Kathy Olney            42 F   326 Natick MA               
  402   7/30   F5059   28:26  9:09   29:15  Lorraine Reihle        59 F   616 Sudbury MA              
  403  29/118  F4049   28:41  9:14   29:17  Marie Reardon          41 F   130 Belmont MA              
  404  85/137  M4049   28:23  9:08   29:17  Mark Bice              43 M   538 Natick MA               
  405  71/117  M3039   27:39  8:54   29:18  Jim Gryglewicz         33 M   132 Natick MA               
  406  43/127  F1929   26:43  8:36   29:20  Rebecca Waterhouse     28 F     3 Natick MA               
  407  30/118  F4049   28:50  9:17   29:21  Ellen Davidson         41 F   565 Melrose MA              
  408  31/118  F4049   28:51  9:18   29:22  Susan Ruzzo            44 F   551 Melrose MA              
  409  32/118  F4049   28:02  9:02   29:22  Andrea Doria           42 F   712 Watertown MA            
  410  33/118  F4049   29:04  9:22   29:23  Susan Lyons            44 F   627 Weston MA               
  411  24/36   M1318   26:26  8:31   29:23  Matt Younis            13 M   573 Hopkinton MA            
  412  86/137  M4049   28:36  9:13   29:23  John O'Neill           46 M   590 Leominster MA           
  413  87/137  M4049   26:26  8:31   29:23  John Younis            43 M   576 Hopkinton MA            
  414  88/137  M4049   28:07  9:03   29:24  John Kennedy           46 M  1082 Natick MA               
  415   7/30   F0112   28:09  9:04   29:24  Lauren Kennedy         12 F  1081 Natick MA               
  416  46/174  F3039   28:40  9:14   29:24  Rebecca France         34 F   741 Milford MA              
  417   8/30   F0112   28:51  9:18   29:25  Morgan Gould           11 F  1177                         
  418  89/137  M4049   28:51  9:18   29:26  Peter Gould            44 M   638 Framingham MA           
  419   6/14   F1318   28:07  9:03   29:28  Emily Hudson           14 F   772 Natick MA               
  420  72/117  M3039   26:07  8:25   29:28  Stuart Nixdorff        38 M   975 Natick MA               
  421  47/174  F3039   26:08  8:25   29:28  Christine Nixdorff     39 F   974 Natick MA               
  422  34/118  F4049   26:07  8:25   29:28  Erica Scatchard        42 F   298 Sherborn MA             
  423   9/31   M0112   28:29  9:10   29:29  Kenneth Cadima         12 M   863 Ashland MA              
  424  42/63   M1929   26:46  8:37   29:29  Peter Brandano         28 M   878 Worcester MA            
  425  90/137  M4049   27:07  8:44   29:30  Phillip Carpino        46 M   600 Medfield MA             
  426  44/127  F1929   28:33  9:12   29:30  Amanda Plotkin         29 F   254 South Boston MA         
  427  35/118  F4049   28:33  9:12   29:31  Victoria Manning       48 F   174 Shrewsbury MA           
  428  45/127  F1929   27:25  8:50   29:31  Jennifer Lodge         23 F   666 Southboro MA            
  429  73/117  M3039   27:52  8:59   29:31  Richard Iwanicki       37 M    55 Natick MA               
  430  46/127  F1929   26:50  8:39   29:31  Kelly Albrecht         26 F   682 Charlestown MA          
  431  47/127  F1929   28:49  9:17   29:40  Kathryn Scarbrough     23 F   834 Somerville MA           
  432  48/127  F1929   27:28  8:51   29:43  Antenique Chambers     24 F   205 Natick MA               
  433  74/117  M3039   26:40  8:35   29:44  Tony Borges            33 M   663 Raynham MA              
  434  49/127  F1929   28:27  9:10   29:46  Sara Nemitz            26 F   827 Jamaica Plain MA        
  435   7/14   F1318   26:21  8:29   29:47  Lina Helling           17 F   933 Natick MA               
  436                  29:42  9:34   29:49  Denise Flutie             F  1113                         
  437  91/137  M4049   27:14  8:46   29:50  Bradley Black          42 M   601 Roslindale MA           
  438  50/127  F1929   26:50  8:39   29:51  Kirsten Larsen         24 F  1185                         
  439  75/117  M3039   29:24  9:28   29:52  Tom Tobiassen          33 M   487 Chelmsford MA           
  440  51/127  F1929   27:06  8:44   29:52  Jennifer Owen          28 F   395 Charlestown MA          
  441  76/117  M3039   29:33  9:31   29:55  William Richards       35 M   179 Millis MA               
  442  52/127  F1929   29:27  9:29   29:56  Elizabeth Hoodlet      24 F   279 Framingham MA           
  443  48/174  F3039   27:40  8:55   29:56  Teresa Hayes           39 F    80 Framingham MA           
  444  77/117  M3039   29:41  9:34   29:56  Keith Jacob            37 M  1050 Norwood MA              
  445  78/117  M3039   27:28  8:51   29:57  Fred Bancroft          31 M   240 Framingham MA           
  446  53/127  F1929   29:28  9:29   29:57  Erin Hoodlet           26 F   281 Framingham MA           
  447  36/118  F4049   27:30  8:52   29:59  Suzanne Rivitz         46 F   891 Arlington MA            
  448  27/49   M5059   28:42  9:14   30:04  Dan Hopta              53 M   947 Bolton MA               
  449  49/174  F3039   27:45  8:56   30:05  Cathy Pauly            31 F    44 Ayer MA                 
  450  50/174  F3039   29:29  9:30   30:06  Dena Ventura           32 F   837 Waltham MA              
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 10
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  51/174  F3039   28:54  9:18   30:09  Kate Houghton          33 F   161 Marlborough MA          
  452  37/118  F4049   30:03  9:41   30:11  Helen Hailer           46 F   382 Natick MA               
  453  43/63   M1929   27:45  8:56   30:12  Joseph Fletcher        27 M   195 Shrewsbury MA           
  454  52/174  F3039   28:19  9:07   30:12  Shauna Downey          33 F   556 Framingham MA           
  455  53/174  F3039   29:06  9:22   30:12  Jill Rapp              32 F   943 Watertown MA            
  456  44/63   M1929   27:34  8:53   30:13  Paul Connolly          27 M   368 Watertown MA            
  457  92/137  M4049   28:56  9:19   30:13  Larry Rosen            45 M  1055 Natick MA               
  458  54/127  F1929   28:00  9:01   30:17  Maureen Kelly          25 F   204 Marlboro MA             
  459  55/127  F1929   26:50  8:39   30:17  Frances Conlin         29 F   803 Burlington MA           
  460  54/174  F3039   29:56  9:38   30:17  Andrea Roda            39 F   690 Milford MA              
  461   8/30   F5059   29:51  9:37   30:18  Kerry O'Connor         52 F   100 Dedham MA               
  462  55/174  F3039   29:31  9:30   30:19  Lara Apovian           32 F   707 Northboro MA            
  463  79/117  M3039   27:33  8:52   30:19  Allen Hurley           36 M  1203                         
  464  56/174  F3039   28:22  9:08   30:20  Sarah Gardner          36 F   343 Wayland MA              
  465  56/127  F1929   29:41  9:34   30:20  Rebecca Bowen          28 F   761 Ashland MA              
  466  57/127  F1929   29:18  9:26   30:20  Alicia Perry           27 F   762 Leicester MA            
  467  57/174  F3039   29:30  9:30   30:21  Lynne King             38 F   388 Natick MA               
  468                  30:16  9:45   30:22  Alexa Flutie              F  1102                         
  469                  30:17  9:45   30:23  Alex Mulcahey             M  1106                         
  470  10/31   M0112   28:41  9:14   30:23  Conor Adams            12 M   542 Plymouth MA             
  471  58/174  F3039   29:33  9:31   30:23  Leslie Knapp           38 F   881 Natick MA               
  472  38/118  F4049   27:26  8:50   30:23  Kathy Younis           43 F   575 Hopkinton MA            
  473   9/30   F0112   27:26  8:50   30:23  Julie Younis           10 F   577 Hopkinton MA            
  474  39/118  F4049   29:31  9:31   30:24  Patricia Michaud       41 F  1006 Sherborn MA             
  475  59/174  F3039   30:03  9:41   30:24  Hilda Roda             36 F   584 Milford MA              
  476  58/127  F1929   29:27  9:29   30:25  Shelly Van Blarcom     22 F  1002 Boston MA               
  477  10/30   F0112   30:07  9:42   30:26  Alice Lucenta          11 F  1173                         
  478  59/127  F1929   28:48  9:17   30:27  Heather Buckley        27 F  1032 Allston MA              
  479  28/49   M5059   28:20  9:07   30:28  Richard Holbrook       54 M  1015 Medfield MA             
  480  60/127  F1929   28:05  9:03   30:28  Suzanne Sposato        25 F   669 Natick MA               
  481  93/137  M4049   28:54  9:18   30:29  Ron Ellis              42 M  1181                         
  482  94/137  M4049   28:55  9:19   30:30  Alan Seymour           42 M    39 Natick MA               
  483                  27:57  9:00   30:31  Unknown Runner               3002                         
  484  60/174  F3039   30:04  9:41   30:31  Tory Bedard            30 F   546 Fitchburg MA            
  485  95/137  M4049   29:44  9:34   30:31  Richard Coughlin       49 M   360 Raynham MA              
  486  61/127  F1929   27:06  8:44   30:33  Samantha Griffin       29 F   255 Natick MA               
  487  40/118  F4049   28:58  9:20   30:33  Marcie Moskowitz       42 F    23 Franklin MA             
  488  80/117  M3039   26:43  8:36   30:34  John Timmerman         37 M  1174                         
  489  96/137  M4049   30:00  9:40   30:35  Paul Feinstein         42 M   464 Natick MA               
  490  41/118  F4049   27:27  8:50   30:35  Barbara Ranucci        40 F   125 Natick MA               
  491  42/118  F4049   29:18  9:26   30:35  Debbie Gaulitz         43 F   818 Mendon MA               
  492   8/14   F1318   30:24  9:48   30:35  Amanda Chaves          18 F   760 Hudson MA               
  493  43/118  F4049   28:57  9:19   30:36  Sara Michas            43 F  1058 Southborough MA         
  494  61/174  F3039   28:58  9:20   30:36  Joann Wrobel           38 F   270 Southboro MA            
  495  81/117  M3039   28:46  9:16   30:40  Adam Kitzis            33 M   829 Newton MA               
  496  97/137  M4049   28:32  9:11   30:40  Bob Rivers             41 M   937 Needham MA              
  497  45/63   M1929   28:47  9:16   30:42  Paul Venuti            26 M   352 Somerville MA           
  498  62/127  F1929   28:09  9:04   30:43  Bethany St. George     26 F  1059 Upton MA                
  499  82/117  M3039   28:10  9:04   30:43  Darin St. George       37 M  1060 Upton MA                
  500  44/118  F4049   29:22  9:28   30:44  Sandra Felder          48 F   414 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 11
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  29/49   M5059   30:26  9:48   30:45  Bruce Weinstein        55 M   164 Needham MA              
  502  98/137  M4049   29:33  9:31   30:45  Warren Barrett         49 M   619 Natick MA               
  503  45/118  F4049   29:34  9:31   30:46  Elizabeth Gorman       40 F   431 Natick MA               
  504  46/118  F4049   30:04  9:41   30:48  Stephanie Ahmadi       42 F   275 Medfield MA             
  505  83/117  M3039   29:50  9:37   30:50  Robert Venditti        37 M   448 Needham MA              
  506  63/127  F1929   28:20  9:07   30:51  Jessica Busch          29 F   219 Framingham MA           
  507  99/137  M4049   29:31  9:30   30:52  Ed Hudson              47 M   771 Natick MA               
  508  46/63   M1929   30:22  9:47   30:52  Daniel Stringer        29 M   684 Milford MA              
  509  62/174  F3039   28:12  9:05   30:54  Meg Newman             35 F   246 Natick MA               
  510  64/127  F1929   30:22  9:47   30:56  Catherine Terwilleger  23 F   192 Natick MA               
  511  30/49   M5059   29:22  9:28   30:56  John Vanscoyoc         57 M   728 Chestnut Hill MA        
  512  65/127  F1929   27:56  9:00   30:56  Taryn Degon            27 F  1056 Natick MA               
  513 100/137  M4049   29:23  9:28   30:57  Adam Engle             42 M   291 Natick MA               
  514                  30:45  9:54   31:00  Karen Ghilani             F  1144                         
  515   9/30   F5059   27:33  8:52   31:01  Pamela Osborn          54 F   887 Framingham MA           
  516 101/137  M4049   28:31  9:11   31:02  Scott Wakeman          49 M   146 Hanover NH              
  517  63/174  F3039   30:09  9:43   31:05  Kerry Coughlin         31 F   545 Newton MA               
  518  47/118  F4049   29:53  9:38   31:06  Susan Harvey           47 F   432 Milton MA               
  519  66/127  F1929   29:45  9:35   31:07  Heather Rego           21 F   422 Hudson MA               
  520  67/127  F1929   29:20  9:27   31:08  Meghan Locke           24 F   214 Belmont MA              
  521  64/174  F3039   30:12  9:44   31:08  Susan Rosa             36 F   560 Somerville MA           
  522  25/36   M1318   29:54  9:38   31:08  Dan Reagan             15 M   186 Arlington MA            
  523  48/118  F4049   29:28  9:29   31:09  Linda Coates           42 F   788 Fiskdale MA             
  524  65/174  F3039   29:40  9:33   31:10  Dawna Phillips         36 F   858 Framingham MA           
  525  47/63   M1929   30:13  9:44   31:12  Brian Fauvel           28 M    64 Worcester MA            
  526 102/137  M4049   28:10  9:04   31:13  John Carey             46 M   299 Natick MA               
  527  31/49   M5059   29:59  9:39   31:13  Robert Theodore        52 M   657 Uniontown OH            
  528  68/127  F1929   30:29  9:49   31:14  Eileen Brosnihan       22 F   718 Dudley MA               
  529  48/63   M1929   29:58  9:39   31:15  Adam Hunter            24 M   678 Natick MA               
  530  49/63   M1929   30:30  9:49   31:15  Aaron Cheever          22 M   717 Framingham MA           
  531  69/127  F1929   28:39  9:14   31:16  Jackie Aldrich         27 F   622 Hudson NH               
  532  66/174  F3039   30:34  9:51   31:17  Chris Parrillo         38 F   579 Schenectady NY          
  533  67/174  F3039   30:34  9:51   31:17  Sharon Voyentzie       36 F   578 Framingham MA           
  534  68/174  F3039   30:12  9:44   31:18  Mary Clare Spalti      39 F   287 Framingham MA           
  535  69/174  F3039   30:40  9:53   31:18  Donna Rotman           32 F   766 Sudbury MA              
  536  11/30   F0112   30:04  9:41   31:19  Megan Kerbs            12 F   391 Natick MA               
  537  49/118  F4049   30:04  9:41   31:19  Nancy Kerbs            46 F   390 Natick MA               
  538  70/127  F1929   30:21  9:47   31:19  Holly St. Peter        24 F  1001 Roxbury Crossing MA     
  539  50/63   M1929   29:08  9:23   31:20  Randall Ingham Ii      24 M   133 Worcester MA            
  540  71/127  F1929   28:40  9:14   31:20  Elizabeth Carson       27 F   614 Winchester MA           
  541  70/174  F3039   30:15  9:44   31:20  Karen Hood             39 F    82 Needham MA              
  542  72/127  F1929   29:45  9:35   31:21  Gretchen Milesi        26 F   912 Worcester MA            
  543  73/127  F1929   29:28  9:30   31:23  Kristin Heath          23 F   398 Somerville MA           
  544  74/127  F1929   29:29  9:30   31:23  Erin Heath             25 F   397 Somerville MA           
  545  71/174  F3039   28:18  9:07   31:23  Devon Borges           33 F   662 Raynham MA              
  546  10/30   F5059   29:39  9:33   31:23  Christine Flynn        54 F   587 Medway MA               
  547  75/127  F1929   29:13  9:24   31:25  Jacquelyn Henderson    25 F   134 Worcester MA            
  548  76/127  F1929   29:49  9:36   31:25  Meridith Milesi        29 F   911 Worcester MA            
  549  50/118  F4049   29:45  9:35   31:28  Diane Chunglo          42 F  1084 Ashland MA              
  550  72/174  F3039   29:28  9:29   31:29  Robin Fabiano          33 F  1003 Jamaica Plain MA        
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 12
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  77/127  F1929   28:58  9:20   31:31  Meghan Sliney          27 F   333 Quincy MA               
  552  12/30   F0112   30:56  9:58   31:33  Katie Alsip            12 F    67 Quincy MA               
  553  84/117  M3039   30:24  9:48   31:33  Steven Brennan         37 M   232 Natick MA               
  554  51/118  F4049   30:25  9:48   31:33  Martha Fulham-Brennan  40 F   233 Natick MA               
  555  11/31   M0112   28:28  9:10   31:34  Alex Hilger             9 M   379 Natick MA               
  556   9/14   F1318   30:02  9:40   31:34  Kaitlyn Nagle          17 F   824 Natick MA               
  557  51/63   M1929   29:01  9:21   31:34  Jon Aldrich            28 M   623 Hudson NH               
  558  12/31   M0112   28:18  9:07   31:34  Zach Hilger            11 M   380 Natick MA               
  559  85/117  M3039   27:36  8:53   31:35  Javier Perez           34 M   888 Bedford MA              
  560  26/36   M1318   30:54  9:57   31:35  Kevin Dautel           13 M   989 Framingham MA           
  561  73/174  F3039   31:04 10:00   31:36  Clare Pallis           39 F   562 Norfolk MA              
  562  32/49   M5059   30:13  9:44   31:36  Keith Loehr            52 M   769 Leominster MA           
  563  74/174  F3039   28:55  9:19   31:37  Anne Olivo             31 F   667 Waltham MA              
  564  78/127  F1929   31:01  9:59   31:37  Leora Bershtel         25 F   490 Brookline MA            
  565  13/31   M0112   30:23  9:47   31:39  Kevin Kerbs            12 M   392 Natick MA               
  566                  30:24  9:47   31:40  Jon Kerbs               0 M  1010 Natick MA               
  567  79/127  F1929   29:17  9:26   31:40  Amy Lipcon             25 F   491 Marlborough MA          
  568  52/118  F4049   30:23  9:47   31:40  Joellen McCarrick      42 F   265 Upton MA                
  569  53/118  F4049   30:36  9:51   31:41  Laura Hoover           42 F   341 Milford MA              
  570 103/137  M4049   29:41  9:34   31:42  Dean Cook              43 M    62 Enfield CT              
  571  75/174  F3039   30:04  9:41   31:42  Darlene Freda          32 F   985 Weymouth MA             
  572  10/14   F1318   30:17  9:45   31:44  Grace Lessard          13 F  1165                         
  573 104/137  M4049   29:19  9:26   31:45  William Lederman       41 M   111 Natick MA               
  574  80/127  F1929   29:04  9:22   31:45  Amanda Leach           27 F    63 Lebanon ME              
  575 105/137  M4049   30:25  9:48   31:47  Ade Balo               42 M   719 Marlborough MA          
  576  52/63   M1929   30:04  9:41   31:48  Chase Berkeley         23 M   790 Allston MA              
  577  13/30   F0112   30:21  9:46   31:48  Anne Lessard           10 F  1164                         
  578  76/174  F3039   30:28  9:49   31:49  Dawnmarie Duzan        36 F    84 Auburndale MA           
  579 106/137  M4049   30:25  9:48   31:49  Paul Vilcans           49 M   716 Carlisle MA             
  580  77/174  F3039   28:08  9:04   31:50  Tracey Craig           32 F   439 Natick MA               
  581  54/118  F4049   30:24  9:47   31:51  Paula Kweder           43 F  1166                         
  582  78/174  F3039   31:20 10:05   31:51  Carol Gerwin           37 F    99 Natick MA               
  583  27/36   M1318   31:06 10:01   31:52  Michael O'Neill        15 M   591 Leominster MA           
  584  79/174  F3039   29:04  9:22   31:53  Melissa McDevitt       38 F    74 Rochester NH            
  585  86/117  M3039   29:05  9:22   31:53  John Desilvia          37 M    73 N. Berwick ME           
  586 107/137  M4049   30:38  9:52   31:54  Stephen Healy          40 M  1029 Marlborough MA          
  587  55/118  F4049   30:10  9:43   31:54  Carol Ellowitz         44 F   894 Hubbardston MA          
  588  80/174  F3039   29:35  9:32   31:54  Ellen Kaspern          35 F   489 Belmont MA              
  589 108/137  M4049   31:11 10:02   31:55  Michael Bonnardi       43 M   160 Naugatuck CT            
  590  56/118  F4049   31:11 10:03   31:55  Lisa Keefe             46 F    53 Natick MA               
  591                  31:50 10:15   31:57  Jennifer Powers           F  1127                         
  592  28/36   M1318   30:31  9:50   32:01  Steve Funnell          13 M   476 Natick MA               
  593  87/117  M3039   28:17  9:07   32:01  Jason Hinkle           33 M   842 Framingham MA           
  594  57/118  F4049   30:56  9:58   32:01  Patricia Seaver        41 F   715 Franklin MA             
  595  88/117  M3039   31:07 10:01   32:02  Jay Bonica             32 M     5 Braintree MA            
  596  81/174  F3039   29:44  9:34   32:02  Cara Ahola             37 F   871 Sherborn MA             
  597  53/63   M1929   29:04  9:22   32:05  Eric Larsen            29 M  1184                         
  598  89/117  M3039   31:48 10:15   32:05  Kenny Loo              34 M   659 Bellingham MA           
  599  58/118  F4049   31:49 10:15   32:06  Lisa Reinhardt         41 F   658 Bellingham MA           
  600  81/127  F1929   30:19  9:46   32:07  Nicole Locke           29 F   137 Medford MA              
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 13
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  82/174  F3039   31:03 10:00   32:09  Courtney Welburn       33 F   972 Brighton MA             
  602  83/174  F3039   31:13 10:03   32:10  Pamela Pakey           37 F  1014 Wellesley MA            
  603 109/137  M4049   31:54 10:17   32:11  George Hailer          48 M   383 Natick MA               
  604   6/10   M6069   31:40 10:12   32:13  Kevin Broderick        61 M    96 Foxboro MA              
  605                  32:01 10:19   32:14  Tracey Castrichini        F  1118                         
  606  11/14   F1318   31:41 10:12   32:14  Jennifer Chalmers      14 F    98 Foxboro MA              
  607  90/117  M3039   30:44  9:54   32:14  Richard Simeone        35 M   304 Framingham MA           
  608  59/118  F4049   31:41 10:12   32:15  Debbie Broderick       44 F    97 Foxboro MA              
  609  84/174  F3039   30:48  9:55   32:16  Ali Anderson           31 F   507 Longmeadow MA           
  610  85/174  F3039   30:47  9:55   32:16  Angela MacDonnell      31 F   506 Natick MA               
  611  82/127  F1929   30:35  9:51   32:20  Jen Luetkemeyer        23 F   215 Brookline MA            
  612  86/174  F3039   30:52  9:56   32:21  Teri Blum              37 F   447 Shrewsbury MA           
  613  11/30   F5059   31:44 10:13   32:21  Cheryl Alsip           50 F    68 Quincy MA               
  614  83/127  F1929   30:38  9:52   32:23  Kerryann Freeman       24 F   194 Marlboro MA             
  615  87/174  F3039   28:42  9:14   32:26  Tricia Shoemaker       30 F   835 Watertown MA            
  616  33/49   M5059   31:58 10:18   32:28  Tom Smith              56 M   477 Dorchester MA           
  617  91/117  M3039   31:38 10:11   32:28  Nirmal Keshava         38 M   698 Needham MA              
  618  88/174  F3039   29:18  9:26   32:30  Judith Scott           39 F   150 Marlboro MA             
  619  60/118  F4049   29:19  9:26   32:30  Rebecca Jones          42 F   817 Whately MA              
  620  61/118  F4049   30:45  9:54   32:32  Pamela Murphy          40 F  1016 Melrose MA              
  621  34/49   M5059   30:46  9:54   32:33  John Murphy            52 M  1017 Newton MA               
  622  89/174  F3039   30:53  9:57   32:34  Kristin Pagliuca       30 F   433 Plymouth MA             
  623  62/118  F4049   31:36 10:11   32:35  Lorie Gols             41 F    50 Natick MA               
  624  63/118  F4049   31:04 10:00   32:36  Jayne Patrikas         47 F   822 Danvers MA              
  625  92/117  M3039   29:38  9:33   32:38  Ed MacAskill           39 M   997 Millis MA               
  626  93/117  M3039   31:15 10:04   32:38  David Levinson         36 M   753 Natick MA               
  627 110/137  M4049   32:23 10:26   32:39  Neil Cornacchio        44 M   779 Salelm MA               
  628  84/127  F1929   30:23  9:47   32:40  Kristin Buchanan       23 F   188 Westboro MA             
  629  90/174  F3039   30:50  9:56   32:40  Tracy Callahan         36 F   898 Roslindale MA           
  630  64/118  F4049   30:57  9:58   32:40  Roberta Klix           48 F   429 Arlington MA            
  631  85/127  F1929   31:51 10:16   32:43  Kristen Oliver         22 F   603 Boston MA               
  632 111/137  M4049   29:10  9:24   32:45  Timothy Sweet          43 M   971 Sterling MA             
  633  86/127  F1929   31:30 10:09   32:46  Katrina Carr           25 F   679 Natick MA               
  634  91/174  F3039   30:13  9:44   32:47  Bridgett Burkhardt     35 F   402 Weymouth MA             
  635  35/49   M5059   32:08 10:21   32:51  Douglas Furbush        52 M   475 Sherborn MA             
  636 112/137  M4049   32:46 10:33   32:55  Michael Hebert         41 M     8 Westerly RI             
  637  87/127  F1929   31:29 10:08   32:56  Julie Gustafson        26 F  1024 Brighton MA             
  638  92/174  F3039   31:35 10:10   32:58  Heather Levinson       35 F   754 Natick MA               
  639  88/127  F1929   30:32  9:50   32:58  Jennifer Cheron        28 F    85 Ashland MA              
  640  93/174  F3039   31:56 10:17   32:59  Janet Quilty           36 F   273 Natick MA               
  641  94/174  F3039   30:44  9:54   33:00  Katrina Shafer         30 F  1039 Natick MA               
  642 113/137  M4049   31:34 10:10   33:02  Michel Beaudry         49 M   966 Rockland MA             
  643  89/127  F1929   31:37 10:11   33:03  Jacqueline Wu          28 F   832 Worcester MA            
  644  90/127  F1929   31:38 10:11   33:03  Sandia Ren             27 F   833 Boston MA               
  645  94/117  M3039   31:07 10:01   33:06  Mike Dube              38 M  1011 Braintree MA            
  646  95/117  M3039   31:09 10:02   33:07  Bill Mc Donald         37 M   344 Lynn MA                 
  647  96/117  M3039   30:36  9:51   33:08  Olson Erik             31 M  1088 Natick MA               
  648  97/117  M3039   30:21  9:46   33:10  Kevin Walsh            37 M   303 Natick MA               
  649  14/31   M0112   30:02  9:40   33:10  Thomas Ranucci          8 M   127 Natick MA               
  650                  30:05  9:41   33:12  Troy Flutie               M  1112                         
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 14
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  95/174  F3039   31:57 10:17   33:12  Heather Healy          38 F  1028 Marlborough MA          
  652  29/36   M1318   30:43  9:54   33:15  Olson Trevor           13 M  1087 Natick MA               
  653  96/174  F3039   31:03 10:00   33:18  Cami Griffith          37 F   260 Natick MA               
  654 114/137  M4049   31:25 10:07   33:20  Randall Beaudoin       47 M   941 Methuen MA              
  655  98/117  M3039   31:17 10:05   33:22  Robert Sayre           36 M   867 Somerville MA           
  656  54/63   M1929   30:56  9:58   33:23  Mark Doherty           24 M   396 Wayland MA              
  657  15/31   M0112   32:53 10:35   33:32  Conor Ward              8 M  1027 Natick MA               
  658  97/174  F3039   32:26 10:27   33:33  Lisa Bruno             33 F    17 W. Roxbury MA           
  659  12/30   F5059   32:05 10:20   33:35  Janice Miller          51 F    65 Holliston MA            
  660 115/137  M4049   33:01 10:38   33:35  Stephen Kelleter       45 M   488 Woonsocket RI           
  661  91/127  F1929   31:59 10:18   33:36  Christine Zito         25 F  1045 Medford MA              
  662  98/174  F3039   29:53  9:37   33:37  Amy Croot              31 F   981 Medford MA              
  663  99/174  F3039   32:10 10:22   33:38  Colleen O'Leary        37 F   875 Natick MA               
  664  99/117  M3039   30:28  9:49   33:43  Allen Grome            39 M   229 Framingham MA           
  665  92/127  F1929   31:29 10:09   33:45  Martha Blondin         26 F  1037 Natick MA               
  666 100/117  M3039   31:32 10:09   33:45  Edward Arena           35 M  1038 Natick MA               
  667  93/127  F1929   31:20 10:06   33:45  Ivette Torres          24 F   355 Worcester MA            
  668  13/30   F5059   31:57 10:17   33:46  Kathleen McArdle       54 F   860 Dover MA                
  669   1/3    M7099   31:00  9:59   33:47  Bill Squires Sr.       72 M   734 Melrose MA              
  670 101/117  M3039   32:41 10:31   33:49  Philip Bruno           35 M    16 W. Roxbury MA           
  671  94/127  F1929   31:50 10:15   33:52  Alyssa Dupont          25 F   724 Marblehead MA           
  672  95/127  F1929   31:51 10:15   33:52  Randi Goodwin          27 F   725 Marblehead MA           
  673 116/137  M4049   32:12 10:22   33:53  Thomas Hansen          43 M   924 Bellingham MA           
  674 117/137  M4049   31:41 10:12   33:56  James Whisenant        46 M   451 North Grafton MA        
  675 102/117  M3039   30:28  9:49   33:57  Eric Hoopis            32 M   480 Mansfield MA            
  676  65/118  F4049   32:53 10:35   33:59  Karen Lefter           49 F   354 Framingham MA           
  677  96/127  F1929   33:31 10:48   33:59  Candra Larosee         27 F   757 Framingham MA           
  678 100/174  F3039   33:30 10:47   33:59  Amy Morrissey          36 F   756 Framingham MA           
  679  97/127  F1929   32:33 10:29   34:00  Megham Cuff            26 F   168 Newton MA               
  680 101/174  F3039   32:58 10:37   34:02  Tanya Bollen           37 F   763 Natick MA               
  681 102/174  F3039   32:58 10:37   34:03  Christine Salovardos   36 F   269 Framingham MA           
  682 103/174  F3039   31:38 10:11   34:03  Lori Weagle            35 F   340 Millbury MA             
  683 104/174  F3039   31:39 10:12   34:04  Maria-Elana Cariglia   34 F   739 Worcester MA            
  684 105/174  F3039   30:38  9:52   34:05  Kristen Keane          35 F   796 Framingham MA           
  685 106/174  F3039   33:50 10:54   34:07  Julie Rising           35 F   804 Brookline MA            
  686 103/117  M3039   32:16 10:23   34:09  John Schmidt           32 M   449 Natick MA               
  687 104/117  M3039   33:08 10:40   34:09  William Cote           38 M   484 Waltham MA              
  688  98/127  F1929   31:52 10:16   34:10  Sarah Johnson          28 F   282 Hudson MA               
  689 118/137  M4049   32:27 10:27   34:10  Paul O'Byrne           48 M   641 Norfolk MA              
  690  36/49   M5059   31:22 10:06   34:10  Martin Kessel          57 M  1070 Natick MA               
  691  99/127  F1929   32:49 10:34   34:15  Sarah Nickerson        26 F   859 Brighton MA             
  692  55/63   M1929   32:33 10:29   34:18  Micheal Fitzgerald     25 M  1194                         
  693  56/63   M1929   32:34 10:29   34:19  Jeanine Clark          27 M  1196                         
  694 100/127  F1929   32:04 10:20   34:21  Ingrid Fogle           23 F   193 Allston MA              
  695 107/174  F3039   33:17 10:43   34:21  Kiernan Villeneuve     35 F   465 Newtown CT              
  696  37/49   M5059   33:58 10:56   34:21  Scholl Bob             53 M   885 Westboro MA             
  697  30/36   M1318   33:24 10:45   34:23  Kyle Latosek           13 M  1197                         
  698 105/117  M3039   30:19  9:46   34:27  Andrew Kinross         39 M    56 Natick MA               
  699 101/127  F1929   32:11 10:22   34:28  Elizabeth Nasuti       24 F   190 Boston MA               
  700  57/63   M1929   33:01 10:38   34:28  Timothy Cuff           20 M   169 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 15
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  38/49   M5059   33:04 10:39   34:30  William Cuff           53 M   167 Natick MA               
  702 108/174  F3039   32:05 10:20   34:31  Elizabeth Lederman     36 F   110 Natick MA               
  703 102/127  F1929   33:39 10:50   34:32  Suzanne Fournier       27 F   750 Newton MA               
  704  14/30   F0112   34:15 11:02   34:34  Caitlyn Burns          11 F   882 Natick MA               
  705 119/137  M4049   31:48 10:15   34:34  Andrew Beaudry         42 M   334 Beverly MA              
  706 120/137  M4049   34:15 11:02   34:34  Robert Burns           41 M   653 Natick MA               
  707  66/118  F4049   34:12 11:01   34:35  Martha Mac Nabb        40 F   399 Mansfield MA            
  708 109/174  F3039   32:31 10:28   34:35  Bernadette Okenquist   34 F   251 Uxbridge MA             
  709 106/117  M3039   32:31 10:28   34:35  Michael Okenquist      34 M   252 Uxbridge MA             
  710  16/31   M0112   33:52 10:54   34:36  Brendan MacGrath       11 M   553 Natick MA               
  711 110/174  F3039   32:16 10:23   34:37  Laura Black            39 F   780 Natick MA               
  712 111/174  F3039   32:39 10:31   34:37  Ann Sims               36 F   730 Natick MA               
  713 103/127  F1929   32:40 10:31   34:37  Nancy Hamel            23 F   729 Natick MA               
  714  67/118  F4049   32:04 10:20   34:39  Ruth Mac Grath         49 F   554 Natick MA               
  715  17/31   M0112   34:01 10:57   34:40  Nicholas Olson          9 M   441 Natick MA               
  716  58/63   M1929   32:35 10:30   34:41  John Mason             22 M   338 Acton MA                
  717 112/174  F3039   33:49 10:53   34:41  Kelly Olson            38 F   440 Natick MA               
  718 107/117  M3039   33:04 10:39   34:43  Rob Greene             32 M   986 Canton MA               
  719  18/31   M0112   32:17 10:24   34:43  Nathan Chagnon         10 M  1186                         
  720  15/30   F0112   33:56 10:56   34:44* Rhyana Freeman         -1 F   918 Brookline MA            
  721  16/30   F0112   31:02 10:00   34:44  Ellie Holman           12 F   743 Natick MA               
  722 121/137  M4049   30:56  9:58   34:44  George Martins         44 M   926 Natick MA               
  723  68/118  F4049   31:02 10:00   34:44  Elizabeth Holman       42 F   742 Natick MA               
  724  59/63   M1929   32:18 10:24   34:46  Jonathan Dezzutti      27 M   203 Westboro MA             
  725 104/127  F1929   32:18 10:24   34:46  Jessica Wohlmuth       24 F   202 Westboro MA             
  726  17/30   F0112   31:02 10:00   34:50  Lily Von Der Lieth     12 F  1189                         
  727 113/174  F3039   33:15 10:42   34:50  Allison Vitsky         36 F   549 Natick MA               
  728 108/117  M3039   33:15 10:42   34:51  Calvin Penfound        33 M   550 Natick MA               
  729  69/118  F4049   32:24 10:26   34:51  Tracy Franklin         44 F   406 Natick MA               
  730 114/174  F3039   32:47 10:33   34:51  Emily Ballard          34 F   866 Newton MA               
  731  14/30   F5059   33:41 10:51   34:52  Heidi McCluskey        50 F   394 Upton MA                
  732 115/174  F3039   31:03 10:00   34:53  Kelli Porges           30 F   650 Brookline MA            
  733  70/118  F4049   32:08 10:21   34:53  Terry Malvesti         46 F   800 Millis MA               
  734 116/174  F3039   31:04 10:00   34:53  Carrie Oconnor         31 F   428 Natick MA               
  735                  34:49 11:13   34:56  Krystina O'Brien          F  1150                         
  736  71/118  F4049   32:29 10:28   34:57  Marni Levitt           40 F   957 Sharon MA               
  737 109/117  M3039   33:37 10:49   35:03  David Sheedy           33 M   325 North Dighton MA        
  738 110/117  M3039   31:28 10:08   35:03  David Sweet            31 M   496 Westborough MA          
  739  39/49   M5059   32:20 10:25   35:06  Jim Burgun             56 M   103 Framingham MA           
  740  72/118  F4049   33:49 10:53   35:07  Kate Bett              41 F   701 Upton MA                
  741 105/127  F1929   33:30 10:47   35:14  Amanda Birt            29 F   570 Shrewsbury MA           
  742 117/174  F3039   32:59 10:37   35:14  Jennifer Glazer        34 F   183 Holliston MA            
  743 118/174  F3039   34:05 10:59   35:16  Lisa McIntosh          39 F   320 Natick MA               
  744  15/30   F5059   33:32 10:48   35:16  Louise Birt            50 F  1046 Hubbardston MA          
  745 119/174  F3039   33:36 10:49   35:20  Terry Mastrangelo      30 F   572 Worcester MA            
  746 122/137  M4049   32:37 10:30   35:21  Richard Wasserboehr    48 M   956 Natick MA               
  747  60/63   M1929   34:20 11:03   35:21  Jeffrey Galner         24 M   770 Medford MA              
  748 120/174  F3039   31:28 10:08   35:24  Belen Garcia           32 F   889 Bedford MA              
  749  31/36   M1318   34:59 11:16   35:25  Brandon Lennon         13 M   856 Dracut MA               
  750 121/174  F3039   33:07 10:40   35:28  Joanne Telegen         31 F   315 Arlington MA            
   5/21/2006  6:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




                                                                      Page 16
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  73/118  F4049   34:40 11:10   35:33  Joanne Ward            40 F  1026 Natick MA               
  752 123/137  M4049   34:57 11:15   35:33  Kieran Lennon          41 M   855 Dracut MA               
  753  74/118  F4049   32:51 10:35   35:39  Linda Ronan            45 F   409 Hopkinton MA            
  754 122/174  F3039   34:05 10:59   35:40  Joanne Liburd          31 F   159 Framingham MA           
  755  75/118  F4049   32:05 10:20   35:41  Katharine Kent         43 F  1036 Acton MA                
  756  18/30   F0112   31:52 10:16   35:41  Soph Martins           12 F   903 Natick MA               
  757 123/174  F3039   33:24 10:45   35:42  Lisa Golden            37 F   581 Natick MA               
  758 124/174  F3039   34:07 10:59   35:46  Linda F Shaffer        38 F  1054 Southborough MA         
  759 125/174  F3039   33:27 10:46   35:46  Dawn Borden            34 F   540 Natick MA               
  760  61/63   M1929   35:02 11:17   35:47  Paul Campbell          25 M   737 Medford MA              
  761 106/127  F1929   33:28 10:47   35:51  Rebecca Maxfield       25 F   217 Watertown MA            
  762 107/127  F1929   33:20 10:44   35:51  Hitaishi Joshi         26 F   218 Watertown MA            
  763 111/117  M3039   34:21 11:04   35:54  Thomas Burke           35 M   497 Norfolk MA              
  764 112/117  M3039   33:05 10:39   35:56  Brian Degon            33 M  1057 Natick MA               
  765 108/127  F1929   33:36 10:49   35:58  Kimberly Hudd          24 F   171 Melrose MA              
  766 126/174  F3039   33:46 10:52   35:58  Marybeth Kinkead       39 F   714 Natick MA               
  767  76/118  F4049   33:12 10:42   35:58  Robin Liebowitz        43 F   157 Natick MA               
  768 127/174  F3039   34:26 11:05   35:59  Jennifer Burke         34 F   498 Norfolk MA              
  769   2/3    F6069   35:51 11:33   36:05  Patricia Ghilani       64 F    87 Natick MA               
  770                  35:52 11:33   36:06  Paul Ghilani              M  1143                         
  771 128/174  F3039   36:11 11:39   36:09  Kerry Evans            36 F   317 Natick MA               
  772 124/137  M4049   34:59 11:16   36:09  David Klubock          42 M   272 Natick MA               
  773  77/118  F4049   33:14 10:42   36:09  Renee McCorkle         40 F   454 Woburn MA               
  774 129/174  F3039   35:23 11:24   36:11  Amanda Eldridge        34 F   696 Braintree MA            
  775 130/174  F3039   33:39 10:50   36:11  Laurel Moss            36 F   201 Framingham MA           
  776 113/117  M3039   36:14 11:40   36:11  Tom Evans              36 M   318 Natick MA               
  777 131/174  F3039   35:51 11:33   36:13  Heidi Dugas            35 F   965 Upton MA                
  778  40/49   M5059   34:49 11:13   36:13  Paul Thompson          54 M   289 Quincy MA               
  779 109/127  F1929   35:00 11:16   36:14  Christina Theodore-Okl 28 F   656 Medford MA              
  780 114/117  M3039   35:02 11:17   36:15  Chris Oklota           30 M   655 Medford MA              
  781 132/174  F3039   33:33 10:48   36:17  Susanne Wasserboehr    39 F   955 Natick MA               
  782 133/174  F3039   35:16 11:22   36:18  Jeanette Cote          34 F   483 Waltham MA              
  783  78/118  F4049   33:34 10:49   36:18  Marianne Purvis        40 F   948 Burlington MA           
  784 134/174  F3039   33:16 10:43   36:19  Dianne Zinck           38 F   310 Holliston MA            
  785 110/127  F1929   35:42 11:30   36:21  Kara Robbins           24 F   567 Weston MA               
  786  79/118  F4049   34:27 11:06   36:23  Kathleen Sullivan      45 F    28 Ashland MA              
  787  41/49   M5059   34:27 11:06   36:24  Dan Sullivan           56 M    29 Ashland MA              
  788  19/31   M0112   35:45 11:31   36:24  Brian Dunlap            9 M   672 Natick MA               
  789  20/31   M0112   35:21 11:23   36:30  Timothy Doolan Jr.      9 M   531 Natick MA               
  790 111/127  F1929   35:50 11:32   36:30  Shiri Eshet            26 F   928 Waltham MA              
  791                  33:54 10:55   36:36  Taylor Flutie             M  1111                         
  792  19/30   F0112   33:54 10:55   36:36  Alexandra Ranucci      11 F   128 Natick MA               
  793  42/49   M5059   34:49 11:13   36:38  Richard A. Cohen       58 M   411 West Roxbury MA         
  794 135/174  F3039   35:28 11:25   36:39  Anne Banks             35 F  1004 Chichester NH           
  795 136/174  F3039   33:15 10:43   36:42  Chris Murphy           38 F   242 Natick MA               
  796 137/174  F3039   34:26 11:05   36:43  Laura Burati           37 F   131 Natick MA               
  797 112/127  F1929   34:16 11:02   36:45  Stacie Fitch           25 F   946 Framingham MA           
  798 138/174  F3039   35:52 11:33   36:50  Suzanne Lituri         39 F   618 Stoughton MA            
  799 115/117  M3039   33:11 10:41   36:53  Lewinter Michelle      32 M  1089 Natick MA               
  800 139/174  F3039   34:28 11:06   36:54  Mary Beth Molloy       38 F   744 Malden MA               
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 17
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801 116/117  M3039   33:13 10:42   36:56  Jackson Craig          32 M   438 Natick MA               
  802 113/127  F1929   34:22 11:04   37:04  Abby Croteau           26 F   612 South Boston MA         
  803 114/127  F1929   34:23 11:04   37:04  Kristi Nichols         27 F   988 South Boston MA         
  804  80/118  F4049   36:43 11:49   37:06  Lynn Correia           44 F   884 Westboro MA             
  805 140/174  F3039   35:15 11:21   37:10  Lisa Jarrett           31 F   940 Haverhill MA            
  806   7/10   M6069   34:11 11:00   37:14  David Mayall           65 M   879 Acton MA                
  807  81/118  F4049   35:39 11:29   37:19  Lori-Ann Wilde         41 F   883 North Providence RI     
  808 141/174  F3039   35:41 11:29   37:19  Elizabeth Crawford     33 F   697 Quincy MA               
  809 142/174  F3039   34:27 11:06   37:26  Sharon Prybyla         39 F   723 Ashland MA              
  810   8/10   M6069   35:09 11:19   37:37  John Robinson          61 M  1162                         
  811 115/127  F1929   35:08 11:19   37:43  Jary Claflin           26 F   401 Peabody MA              
  812 125/137  M4049   35:08 11:19   37:43  Joe Barone             45 M   400 Watertown MA            
  813 143/174  F3039   37:08 11:57   37:45  Carolyn Sarno          33 F   473 Bedford MA              
  814  21/31   M0112   35:20 11:23   37:50  William Rivitz         10 M   848 Brookline MA            
  815  22/31   M0112   35:20 11:23   37:50  Harris Wallack         10 M   500 Natick MA               
  816                  37:35 12:06   37:52  Matt Cox                  M  1146                         
  817 144/174  F3039   35:24 11:24   37:54  Michele Klein          39 F   211 Framingham MA           
  818 116/127  F1929   36:09 11:38   37:54  Alanna Flax-Clark      23 F   199 Brookline MA            
  819 117/127  F1929   37:17 12:01   37:56  Jennifer Rosinski-Crot 29 F   929 Northborough MA         
  820 145/174  F3039   37:16 12:00   37:56  Jackie Avery           34 F  1013 Framingham MA           
  821 146/174  F3039   37:18 12:01   37:58  Laura Fitzgerald       31 F   751 Waltham MA              
  822  32/36   M1318   36:19 11:42   37:59  Christopher Griffin    16 M   923 Pawtucket RI            
  823 147/174  F3039   35:30 11:26   38:14  Jennifer Francisco     39 F   461 Worcester MA            
  824 148/174  F3039   35:25 11:24   38:15  Jenny Murphy           36 F    75 Dover NH                
  825 118/127  F1929   36:29 11:45   38:17  Stephanie Viera        26 F   263 Natick MA               
  826                  38:13 12:18   38:18  Sheryl Wouralis           F  1136                         
  827  23/31   M0112   34:29 11:06   38:19  Sam English            12 M   906 Wayland MA              
  828 149/174  F3039   35:17 11:22   38:19  Tammy McGowan          37 F  1012 Natick MA               
  829   3/3    F6069   35:17 11:22   38:19  Elaine Harvey          60 F   510 Waltham MA              
  830 150/174  F3039   36:05 11:37   38:20  Rachel Nislick         32 F   731 Framingham MA           
  831  82/118  F4049   35:10 11:19   38:24  Laura Grome            40 F   230 Framingham MA           
  832  83/118  F4049   34:36 11:09   38:26  Laura English          44 F   905 Wayland MA              
  833   2/3    M7099   37:29 12:04   38:28  Horst Langer           78 M   335 Wayland MA              
  834 119/127  F1929   36:44 11:50   38:30  Amanda Fitzgerald      27 F  1195                         
  835 151/174  F3039   37:34 12:06   38:30  Tara Domingos          32 F    27 Somerville MA           
  836 152/174  F3039   37:50 12:11   38:34  Michelle Tessier       33 F   740 Blackstone MA           
  837 126/137  M4049   37:08 11:57   38:45  Marc Pappas            43 M   268 Coventry RI             
  838  84/118  F4049   36:16 11:41   38:46  Lisa Wallack           41 F   502 Natick MA               
  839 153/174  F3039   36:26 11:44   38:48  Jennifer Krangle       32 F   152 Cambridge MA            
  840 127/137  M4049   35:08 11:19   39:03  Christian Fritz        48 M   931 Natick MA               
  841  85/118  F4049   35:08 11:19   39:03  Regina Wolf- Fritz     42 F   934 Natick MA               
  842 154/174  F3039   37:11 11:58   39:05  Karen Dussault         38 F   939 Methuen MA              
  843  62/63   M1929   37:29 12:04   39:07  Jonathan Jenkins       22 M   850 Natick MA               
  844 155/174  F3039   37:42 12:08   39:08  Diane Dion             35 F   294 Raynham MA              
  845   9/10   M6069   36:36 11:47   39:14  Thomas Foy             61 M    77 Watertown MA            
  846  24/31   M0112   37:49 12:11   39:17  Cameron Hladick         8 M  1077 Natick MA               
  847 128/137  M4049   37:49 12:11   39:17  Joseph Hladick         43 M  1076 Natick MA               
  848 156/174  F3039   36:57 11:54   39:19  Catherine Jurgen       34 F   736 Tewksbury MA            
  849  25/31   M0112   38:09 12:17   39:22  Sean Carcanague         9 M   292 Natick MA               
  850  86/118  F4049   37:40 12:08   39:23  Leibs-Heckley Martha   43 F  1091 Arlington MA            
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 18
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851 129/137  M4049   38:06 12:16   39:24  Dan Carcanague         40 M   293 Natick MA               
  852  63/63   M1929   38:57 12:33   39:25  Jay Bikoff             28 M  1040 Cambridge MA            
  853  87/118  F4049   37:08 11:57   39:26  Suzanne Wynn           40 F   417 Natick MA               
  854 157/174  F3039   37:08 11:57   39:26  Galit Reuveni          35 F   416 Ashland MA              
  855  88/118  F4049   37:07 11:57   39:26  Staci Foley            41 F   987 Natick MA               
  856                  39:36 12:45   39:43  Laurie Flutie             F  1101                         
  857  89/118  F4049   37:55 12:13   39:46  Karen Donahue          41 F   664 Medford MA              
  858  20/30   F0112   37:55 12:13   39:46  Jennifer Stoller       12 F   259 Natick MA               
  859  90/118  F4049   37:56 12:13   39:46  Kathleen Stoller       42 F   258 Natick MA               
  860 158/174  F3039   37:00 11:55   39:49  Anne Gunning           35 F   902 Wellesley MA            
  861 159/174  F3039   36:44 11:50   40:00  Janet Perry            37 F   122 Norton MA               
  862  26/31   M0112   38:29 12:23   40:02  Scott Porter           11 M   404 Colchester VT           
  863  27/31   M0112   38:32 12:24   40:05  Lucas Porter           12 M   415 Colchester VT           
  864  91/118  F4049   36:39 11:48   40:07  Donna Horblit          43 F   886 Framingham MA           
  865  21/30   F0112   38:28 12:23   40:15  Meghan Doolan          10 F   532 Natick MA               
  866  92/118  F4049   38:29 12:23   40:16  Karen Doolan           41 F   533 Natick MA               
  867  93/118  F4049   37:58 12:14   40:17  Anne Grace             42 F   248 Natick MA               
  868  12/14   F1318   39:54 12:51   40:27  Anna Pascucci          14 F   505 Uxbridge MA             
  869  16/30   F5059   38:11 12:18   40:35  Bonnie Snyder          59 F     4 Quincy MA               
  870  43/49   M5059   39:07 12:36   40:41  Thomas Hubbard         52 M   628 Natick MA               
  871                  40:29 13:02   40:42  Tom Fortier               M  1115                         
  872  94/118  F4049   36:32 11:46   40:45  Regina Jackson         48 F   349 Chelmsford MA           
  873  95/118  F4049   39:19 12:40   40:52  Lisa Nagle             45 F   821 Natick MA               
  874  96/118  F4049   39:08 12:36   40:53  Nadya Mahoney          49 F   109 Worcester MA            
  875 160/174  F3039   39:48 12:49   40:56  Elle Callahan          30 F   654 Somerville MA           
  876 130/137  M4049   39:12 12:37   40:57  David Colburn          43 M   108 Worcester MA            
  877  13/14   F1318   37:22 12:02   40:57  Jenna Kidd             15 F   375 S. Natick MA            
  878  14/14   F1318   37:22 12:02   40:58  Caroline Quinn         15 F   155 Natick MA               
  879  44/49   M5059   40:04 12:54   40:59  John Lavery            58 M   113 Acton MA                
  880  17/30   F5059   39:58 12:52   41:02  Keith Galner           57 F   466 Framingham MA           
  881 161/174  F3039   38:48 12:30   41:04  Jill Sweeney           36 F     7 Chicopee MA             
  882  33/36   M1318   38:49 12:30   41:04  Eric Larocque, Jr.     16 M   363 South Hadley MA         
  883 162/174  F3039   39:57 12:52   41:05  Barbara Mullen         32 F   626 Natick MA               
  884 120/127  F1929   39:58 12:52   41:05  Amy Sidoti             28 F   900 Hampstead NH            
  885  97/118  F4049   38:51 12:31   41:06  Lisa Larocque          41 F   364 South Hadley MA         
  886 163/174  F3039   37:14 11:59   41:13  Anne Shute             31 F   841 Norton MA               
  887  98/118  F4049   37:13 11:59   41:20  Susan Geiser           41 F    57 Natick MA               
  888 164/174  F3039   39:38 12:46   41:46  Jennifer Tucker        35 F   807 Dorchester MA           
  889 165/174  F3039   39:33 12:44   41:47  Martha Ghilani         37 F   526 Natick MA               
  890 117/117  M3039   39:34 12:44   41:47  Peter Ghilani          37 M   527 Natick MA               
  891  99/118  F4049   39:29 12:43   41:57  Pamela Lachapelle      41 F   625 Whitinsville MA         
  892 166/174  F3039   40:55 13:10   42:04  Pam Candon             36 F   704 Warwick RI              
  893  22/30   F0112   41:40 13:25   42:26  Lauren Swift            8 F   457 Lexington MA            
  894 100/118  F4049   41:40 13:25   42:26  Diana Swift            40 F   456 Lexington MA            
  895 131/137  M4049   40:31 13:03   42:27  Mark Swift             41 M   458 Lexington MA            
  896 132/137  M4049   40:30 13:02   42:30  Matt Bilodeau          43 M   559 Waltham MA              
  897  28/31   M0112   42:41 13:45   42:52  Luke Heckley           12 M  1093 Arlington MA            
  898 167/174  F3039   40:24 13:01   43:22  Catherine McLaughlin   38 F   185 Wrentham MA             
  899                  43:25 13:59   43:31  Brooke Flutie             F  1105                         
  900 168/174  F3039   39:41 12:47   43:32  Erin Lynch             30 F   830 Fitchburg MA            
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 19
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901 121/127  F1929   39:42 12:47   43:32  Jaclyn Strycharz       24 F   446 West Newton MA          
  902  23/30   F0112   40:52 13:10   43:34  Danielle Ranucci       10 F   129 Natick MA               
  903  24/30   F0112   42:40 13:44   43:34  Katie Dunlap            7 F   675 Natick MA               
  904   3/3    M7099   42:13 13:36   44:01  Lawrence J. Delaney, M 77 M    58 Natick MA               
  905  18/30   F5059   41:19 13:18   44:02  Alison Goulder         54 F    52 Arlington MA            
  906 169/174  F3039   43:16 13:56   44:12  Sherri Nobriga-Bonica  32 F     6 Braintree MA            
  907 122/127  F1929   43:18 13:56   44:14  Janelle Hasbrouck      28 F   539 Orlando FL              
  908 123/127  F1929   41:50 13:28   44:20  Fatiynatta Jallon      29 F   208 Watertown MA            
  909                  41:50 13:28   44:20  Nancy Alfard            0 F   207 Worcester MA            
  910 101/118  F4049   43:20 13:57   44:44  Jacqueline McCrillis   46 F   998 Dalton MA               
  911 124/127  F1929   44:20 14:16   46:09  Courtney Nutter        22 F   699 Chelmsford MA           
  912  29/31   M0112   44:57 14:29   46:11  Christopher Paltrineri  8 M   968 Natick MA               
  913 133/137  M4049   44:54 14:27   46:12  Thomas Paltrineri      41 M   427 Natick MA               
  914 134/137  M4049   43:35 14:02   46:59  Walt Hilger            41 M   378 Natick MA               
  915  19/30   F5059   43:27 13:59   47:28  Elizabeth Gillis       55 F   357 Wilmington MA           
  916                  47:24 15:16   47:35  Terri Flutie              F  1110                         
  917                  47:40 15:21   47:48  Caroline Hendricks        F  1139                         
  918                  47:40 15:21   47:48  Donna Flutie              F  1104                         
  919   1/2    F7099   45:16 14:35   48:05  Maud Chaplin           70 F   864 Dover MA                
  920 102/118  F4049   44:34 14:21   48:13  Jane Benoit            48 F  1033 Worcester MA            
  921                  48:02 15:28   48:16  Dick Caprigno             M  1119                         
  922  30/31   M0112   45:20 14:36   48:19  Nick Cannone           12 M   245 Norwell MA              
  923 103/118  F4049   45:27 14:38   48:27  Beverly Cannone        45 F   243 Norwell MA              
  924 125/127  F1929   46:35 15:00   48:57  Whitney Foran          24 F   191 Hudson MA               
  925  25/30   F0112   45:36 14:41   49:11  Joyce Libbin            7 F    33 Natick MA               
  926 104/118  F4049   45:38 14:42   49:11  Sharon Libbin          48 F    31 Natick MA               
  927  20/30   F5059   45:15 14:34   49:12  Jean Aniszewski        58 F   149 Webster MA              
  928  45/49   M5059   45:24 14:37   49:21  Bill Aniszewski        58 M   148 Webster MA              
  929 170/174  F3039   47:38 15:20   49:34  Kelly Guerschuny       30 F   472 Quincy MA               
  930 171/174  F3039   47:39 15:20   49:35  Deborah McLaughlin     38 F   234 Needham MA              
  931  46/49   M5059   45:51 14:46   49:52  Murdock Gillis         54 M   356 Wilmington MA           
  932 172/174  F3039   48:12 15:31   50:01  Millie Capaldi         33 F  1182                         
  933 135/137  M4049   46:55 15:06   50:18  Larry Dick             47 M   521 Natick MA               
  934   2/2    F7099   49:17 15:52   50:20  Brigitte Langer        76 F   336 Wayland MA              
  935 105/118  F4049   47:09 15:11   51:03  Yelena Bronshvayg      41 F   816 Worcester MA            
  936  26/30   F0112   47:45 15:22   51:19  Marie Libbin            9 F    34 Natick MA               
  937  47/49   M5059   47:49 15:24   51:23  Joe Libbin             52 M    32 Natick MA               
  938  27/30   F0112   47:54 15:25   51:27  Madi Mastrianni         7 F  1202                         
  939 106/118  F4049   47:55 15:26   51:29  Deb Streeter           45 F  1080 Natick MA               
  940  21/30   F5059   49:05 15:48   51:48  Maura McNiff           56 F    38 Arlington MA            
  941  28/30   F0112   49:11 15:50   52:03  Carley Boyle            9 F   386 Natick MA               
  942 107/118  F4049   49:11 15:50   52:03  Cindy Boyle            45 F   385 Natick MA               
  943  22/30   F5059   53:21 17:11   53:53  Paula Magee            56 F   145 Medfield MA             
  944 108/118  F4049   51:55 16:43   54:08  Laurie Dekin           40 F  1095 Newton MA               
  945 109/118  F4049   51:56 16:43   54:08  Rhonda McVey           45 F  1096 Newton MA               
  946 110/118  F4049   50:49 16:22   54:15  Rachel Funnell         40 F   528 Natick MA               
  947                  54:23 17:30   54:35  Claire Fortier            F  1116                         
  948                  54:22 17:30   54:35  Joe Fortier               M  1121                         
  949                  54:24 17:31   54:35  Kathy Fortier             F  1122                         
  950  31/31   M0112   52:25 16:53   55:06  Benjamin Rivitz         8 M  1053 Brookline MA            
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





                                                                      Page 20
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     **** OFFICIAL GUNTIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951 136/137  M4049   52:50 17:01   55:16  Thomas Blackadar       48 M  1034 Natick MA               
  952  23/30   F5059   54:17 17:29   56:26  Janice Massar          54 F    71 Natick MA               
  953 111/118  F4049   54:16 17:28   56:27  Deborah Davis          48 F   544 Natick MA               
  954 112/118  F4049   54:17 17:29   56:27  Darlene Pulsifer       49 F   585 Natick MA               
  955 126/127  F1929   53:05 17:05   56:29  Tara Chagnon           21 F  1198                         
  956  34/36   M1318   53:05 17:06   56:29  Joseph Chagnon         17 M  1188                         
  957 113/118  F4049   53:06 17:06   56:30  Cheryl Chagnon         46 F  1187                         
  958  35/36   M1318   56:30 18:12   56:36  Doug Flutie Jr.        14 M     1 Natick MA               
  959                  56:31 18:12   56:36  Jenn Cox                  F  1147                         
  960  24/30   F5059   55:48 17:58   57:08  Peg Nelson             52 F  1068 Weymouth MA             
  961  25/30   F5059   55:48 17:58   57:08  Susan Johnson          55 F  1067 Weymouth MA             
  962 114/118  F4049   55:55 18:00   58:36  Elizabeth Rivitz       49 F   849 Brookline MA            
  963 137/137  M4049   55:55 18:00   58:36  Mitchell Rivitz        49 M  1052 Brookline MA            
  964  26/30   F5059   56:31 18:12   58:44  Deborah Burba          53 F    60 Feeding Hills MA        
  965  48/49   M5059   56:32 18:12   58:46  Magdi Alfred           51 M    89 Marlboro MA             
  966  27/30   F5059   55:12 17:46   58:50  Kim Schaller           54 F    91 Natick MA               
  967  10/10   M6069   55:13 17:47   58:50  Harry Schaller         62 M    92 Natick MA               
  968  28/30   F5059   56:52 18:18   59:02  Gail Lehrhoff          55 F    21 Natick MA               
  969  29/30   F5059   56:51 18:18   59:02  Jane Sullivan          50 F    81 Dover MA                
  970  29/30   F0112   56:01 18:02 1:00:18  Julie Jackson          11 F   345 Chelmsford MA           
  971                  59:00 19:00 1:00:19  Chris Wouralis            M  1135                         
  972  30/30   F0112   56:04 18:03 1:00:20  Maryalice Jackson       7 F   346 Chelmsford MA           
  973                  59:02 19:00 1:00:21  Nikki Wouralis            F  1137                         
  974                  59:02 19:00 1:00:21  Jamie Baldner             F  1125                         
  975  36/36   M1318   56:52 18:19 1:01:05  John C. Jackson        16 M   348 Chelmsford MA           
  976 115/118  F4049 1:00:25 19:27 1:02:37  Barbara Baker          41 F   123 Dover MA                
  977 173/174  F3039   58:40 18:53 1:02:40  Annemarie Fortini      32 F   608 Gardner MA              
  978 174/174  F3039   58:40 18:53 1:02:40  Wendy Baccari          33 F   509 Natick MA               
  979 116/118  F4049   59:48 19:15 1:03:21  Cynthia Merillat       49 F   688 Natick MA               
  980 117/118  F4049 1:00:50 19:35 1:03:22  Kathy Chandler         49 F   689 Natick MA               
  981 127/127  F1929 1:10:45 22:47 1:11:55  Amy Badalucca          24 F   225 Newton MA               
  982 118/118  F4049 1:10:47 22:47 1:11:57  Jackie Moynihan        48 F   271 Putnam Valley NY        
  983  30/30   F5059 1:11:56 23:10 1:11:58  Christine Lenhart      54 F  1176                         
  984  49/49   M5059 1:11:57 23:10 1:11:58  Peter Lenhart          50 M  1175                         
   5/21/2006  6:07PM





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News