Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Eastern Bank / Lookout Farm 5k

South Natick, MA, May 21, 2006

[Overall Results in Gun Time Order | Top 3 Men and Women | Age Division Results in Net Time Order ]

Overall Results in Net Time Order

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/63   M1929   15:22    15:22  4:57 Roland Lavallee        27 M   752 North Smithfield RI     
New record.  Old record 15:30 by Chris Teague of Norwood in 2002
    2   1/117  M3039   16:30    16:30  5:19 Robert Laplante        37 M   639 Brighton MA             
    3   2/63   M1929   16:43    16:41  5:23 Hunter Bennett-Daggett 22 M   868 Framingham MA           
    4   1/137  M4049   16:45    16:45  5:24 Scott Lindquist        44 M   403 Natick MA               
    5   2/117  M3039   16:50    16:50  5:25 Joe O'Leary            38 M   548 Cambridge MA            
    6   3/63   M1929   17:00    17:00  5:29 Peter Gleason          28 M   897 Millbury MA             
    7   2/137  M4049   17:32    17:30  5:38 Nelson Dupere          41 M  1047 Watertown MA            
    8   3/117  M3039   17:38    17:38  5:41 Keith Neal             33 M   913 Upton MA                
    9   3/137  M4049   17:49    17:49  5:44 Chris Spinney          46 M   892 Arlington MA            
   10   4/117  M3039   17:54    17:53  5:46 Lorin Obler            34 M   847 Brighton MA             
   11   1/36   M1318   18:02    18:01  5:48 Nathaniel Dick         14 M   426 Natick MA               
   12   1/127  F1929   18:06    18:06  5:50 Mariko Tansey Holbrook 24 F   307 Cambridge MA            
   13   5/117  M3039   18:13    18:13  5:52 Josh Baker             32 M   372 Brighton MA             
   14   6/117  M3039   18:33    18:25  5:56 Neil Wallack           38 M   501 Natick MA               
   15   2/36   M1318   18:29    18:26  5:56 Matthew Zanchi         16 M  1199                         
   16   7/117  M3039   18:34    18:33  5:59 Adam Urato             35 M   775 Framingham MA           
   17   1/49   M5059   18:40    18:40  6:01 Franc Karpo            50 M   935 Natick MA               
   18   2/49   M5059   18:44    18:43  6:02 Edward Verschoor       53 M   314 Marlboro MA             
   19   8/117  M3039   18:44    18:43  6:02 Joseph Bator           35 M   992 Boston MA               
   20   4/63   M1929   18:51    18:48  6:03 Chris Messinger        23 M   624 Auburndale MA           
   21   2/127  F1929   18:53    18:51  6:04 Stephanie Crawford     28 F   212 Framingham MA           
   22   5/63   M1929   18:56    18:53  6:05 Arash Mostofi          27 M   854 Cambridge MA            
   23   4/137  M4049   18:58    18:54  6:05 Rawson Chaplin         46 M   322 Wellesley MA            
   24   5/137  M4049   19:07    19:04  6:09 Kevin Latimer          40 M   977 Westboro MA             
   25   9/117  M3039   19:14    19:06  6:09 John Passier           35 M   967 Natick MA               
   26   6/137  M4049   19:11    19:09  6:10 Jose Francisco         40 M  1009 Acushnet MA             
   27   3/127  F1929   19:18    19:14  6:12 Laura Smith            24 F   915 Brighton MA             
   28   6/63   M1929   19:16    19:15  6:12 Steven Schuler         27 M   812 Brookline MA            
   29   3/36   M1318   19:19    19:17  6:13 Nate Perry             16 M   424 Natick MA               
   30   7/137  M4049   19:25    19:22  6:15 Craig MacFarlane       45 M    30 Natick MA               
   31   8/137  M4049   19:27    19:26  6:16 Ron Moreau             41 M   537 Natick MA               
   32   4/36   M1318   19:32    19:29  6:17 Patrick Jamieson       17 M   776 Natick MA               
   33   9/137  M4049   19:32    19:30  6:17 Richard Gotham         41 M  1200                         
   34  10/137  M4049   19:42    19:36  6:19 Jerome MacKenzie       47 M   963 Waltham MA              
   35  11/137  M4049   19:45    19:41  6:21 Joseph Ranucci         48 M   126 Natick MA               
   36   5/36   M1318   19:43    19:41  6:21 Stewart McKenzie       16 M   811 Framingham MA           
   37   3/49   M5059   19:57    19:49  6:23 James Wilson           53 M  1159                         
   38   4/127  F1929   19:54    19:49  6:23 Nicole Primeau         23 F   468 Brookline MA            
   39  10/117  M3039   20:00    19:58  6:26 Andrew Gamere          32 M  1065 Brookline MA            
   40  12/137  M4049   20:10    20:03  6:27 James McIver           44 M  1078 Natick MA               
   41   6/36   M1318   20:09    20:07  6:29 Andrew Robichaud       15 M  1005 Natick MA               
   42  11/117  M3039   23:37    20:11  6:30 Mark Fabian            39 M   814 Millis MA               
   43  13/137  M4049   20:18    20:12  6:31 Dan Tonelli            48 M   329 Ayer MA                 
   44   1/118  F4049   20:19    20:15  6:31 Carol Chaoui           42 F   241 Wellesley MA            
   45   5/127  F1929   20:19    20:17  6:32 Sally Roberts          26 F  1048 Watertown MA            
   46  12/117  M3039   20:23    20:20  6:33 James Britton          30 M   434 Arlington MA            
   47  14/137  M4049   20:25    20:22  6:34 Dave Contrada          48 M   235 Nashua NH               
   48  13/117  M3039   20:30    20:25  6:35 Jack Hinchy            39 M   802 Ashland MA              
   49   7/63   M1929   20:57    20:29  6:36 Daniel Mattia          24 M   280 Framingham MA           
   50   2/118  F4049   20:34    20:33  6:37 Julie Moore            40 F    79 N. Andover MA           
   5/21/2006  6:03PM

                                                                      Page 2
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  15/137  M4049   20:44    20:42  6:40 Michael Mullen         47 M   942 Natick MA               
   52   3/118  F4049   20:49    20:45  6:41 Stephanie Whelan       46 F   359 Hopkinton MA            
   53   7/36   M1318   21:11    20:45  6:41 Thomas Pastore         17 M   722 Walpole MA              
   54  16/137  M4049   20:54    20:49  6:42 David Phillips         44 M   793 White River Junction VT 
   55  17/137  M4049   21:03    20:51  6:43 David Kleinschmidt     42 M   327 Natick MA               
   56   1/3    F6069   20:58*   20:54  6:44 Jan Holmquist          62 F    69 Burlington MA           
   57   8/63   M1929   21:08    20:57  6:45 Anthony Stec           26 M   914 Shrewsbury MA           
   58   8/36   M1318   21:10    20:58  6:45 Sean McDonough Jr.     15 M   342 Natick MA               
   59  14/117  M3039   21:01    20:59  6:45 Jeff Greene            37 M   853 Natick MA               
   60  15/117  M3039   22:36    20:59  6:46 Cory Jackson           36 M   261 Cranston RI             
   61  18/137  M4049   21:17    21:01  6:46 Wes Lawrence           43 M   808 Holliston MA            
   62  19/137  M4049   22:32    21:01  6:46 Steve Langlois         43 M   632 Wakefield MA            
   63   9/36   M1318   21:22    21:08  6:48 Ethan Tyler            14 M  1031 Hubbardston MA          
   64  20/137  M4049   21:25    21:15  6:51 Phillipe Heckley       43 M  1094 Arlington MA            
   65  16/117  M3039   21:31    21:18  6:52 Russell Morin          34 M  1049 Framingham MA           
   66   9/63   M1929   21:24    21:18  6:52 Dana Jennings          22 M   629 Burlington MA           
   67  21/137  M4049   21:31    21:18  6:52 Brian McSweeney        41 M   877 Medway MA               
   68   1/30   F5059   21:25    21:19  6:52 Linda Jennings         53 F   469 Burlington MA           
   69  10/63   M1929   21:26    21:20  6:52 Mike Sidoti            29 M   901 Hampstead NH            
   70  11/63   M1929   21:40    21:25  6:54 Jared Bowen            29 M  1099 Newtonville MA          
   71  17/117  M3039   22:14    21:25  6:54 Brian Chamberlain      38 M   571 Natick MA               
   72  10/36   M1318   21:40    21:29  6:55 Ryan O'Toole           15 M   794 East Longmeadow MA      
   73  18/117  M3039   21:47    21:30  6:55 Eric Bomarsi           39 M  1097 Northboro MA            
   74  19/117  M3039   22:20    21:30  6:55 Neil Griffiths         34 M   519 Lexington MA            
   75   4/118  F4049   21:43    21:30  6:56 Christina Connolly     41 F   954 South Natick MA         
   76  22/137  M4049   21:57    21:32  6:56 Peter Sargent          43 M   645 Sudbury MA              
   77  20/117  M3039   21:41    21:34  6:57 Kevin Quirk            38 M   308 Natick MA               
   78  23/137  M4049   21:44    21:37  6:58 Robert Ferguson        44 M   925 Hopkinton MA            
   79  12/63   M1929   23:17    21:40  6:59 Neil Ewing             25 M  1044 Jamaica Plain MA        
   80  11/36   M1318   21:50    21:40  6:59 Nick Graham            16 M   862 Charlton MA             
   81  21/117  M3039   22:40    21:44  7:00 Matt McGrath           30 M   593 Stow MA                 
   82   5/118  F4049   21:54    21:45  7:00 Jennifer Salvo         42 F  1023 Natick MA               
   83  22/117  M3039   22:01    21:47  7:01 Matthew Montross       35 M    19 Middleboro MA           
   84   6/127  F1929   21:56    21:47  7:01 Carly Moher            26 F   224 Cambridge MA            
   85  13/63   M1929   24:13    21:50  7:02 Dave Horton            26 M   670 Northbridge MA          
   86   1/174  F3039   22:02    21:55  7:03 Mara Lappin            35 F   362 Worcester MA            
   87  23/117  M3039   22:10    21:55  7:04 Steven Picciano        38 M   513 Littleton MA            
   88  24/137  M4049   22:07    21:58  7:05 Bill Tharion           48 M   361 Framingham MA           
   89  24/117  M3039   23:52    21:59  7:05 Brian Uluski           35 M   151 Natick MA               
   90  25/137  M4049   22:09    22:01  7:05 Ray Bigalbal           42 M    15 Oakdale CT              
   91   7/127  F1929   22:14    22:04  7:06 Amanda Stoudt          28 F   494 Newton MA               
   92  14/63   M1929   22:55    22:05  7:07 Mark Olowinski         25 M   809 Medford MA              
   93   8/127  F1929   22:24    22:05  7:07 Jessica Carlone        29 F   445 Wrentham MA             
   94   1/30   F0112   22:14    22:06  7:07 Samantha Hall          12 F   917 Andover MA              
   95  15/63   M1929   22:25    22:06  7:07 Scott Carson           29 M   613 Winchester MA           
   96  25/117  M3039   22:15    22:09  7:08 Chris Regan            39 M   617 Stoughton MA            
   97  26/137  M4049   22:43    22:09  7:08 Robert Pascucci        46 M   504 Uxbridge MA             
   98  27/137  M4049   22:40    22:12  7:09 Dale Robinson          49 M    76 Arlington MA            
   99  12/36   M1318   23:38    22:16  7:10 Alexander Burgun-Tower 14 M   102 Framingham MA           
  100   6/118  F4049   22:38    22:18  7:11 Anne Vanarsdell        43 F  1063 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  26/117  M3039   22:29    22:21  7:12 Mercer Bret            32 M  1090 Natick MA               
  102   9/127  F1929   23:34    22:22  7:12 Beth Kitzis            29 F   828 Newton MA               
  103   2/174  F3039   22:33    22:24  7:13 Wendy Kelley           36 F   865 Milton MA               
  104   1/10   M6069   22:29    22:25  7:13 Tomassini Bob          69 M  1086 Framingham MA           
  105   4/49   M5059   22:45    22:26  7:13 Tim Greene             50 M    45 Marlborough MA          
  106  16/63   M1929   22:43    22:27  7:14 Stephen Brewster       29 M   873 Westwood MA             
  107  28/137  M4049   22:41    22:28  7:14 James Stevens          42 M   700 Roslindale MA           
  108  17/63   M1929   22:53    22:30  7:15 Chris Childs           29 M   782 Bellingham MA           
  109  27/117  M3039   22:56    22:32  7:16 Frank Neely            37 M   114 Weymouth MA             
  110  29/137  M4049   22:58    22:33  7:16 Eric Cederholm         41 M   936 Middleboro MA           
  111  10/127  F1929   23:12    22:35  7:16 Katie Lynch            27 F   836 Newton MA               
  112  30/137  M4049   22:57    22:40  7:18 Roger Pelissier        42 M   961 Hopkinton MA            
  113  31/137  M4049   24:52    22:41  7:18 Ricardo Martines       42 M  1168                         
  114  28/117  M3039   26:18    22:41  7:18 Jonathan Rosario       37 M  1000 Framingham MA           
  115   7/118  F4049   22:48    22:44  7:19 Patricia Richardson    43 F   748 Wellesley MA            
  116  13/36   M1318   23:15    22:47  7:20 Patrick Twomey         18 M   786 Arlington MA            
  117  32/137  M4049   23:02    22:47  7:20 Dan Kennedy            40 M   482 North Reading MA        
  118  11/127  F1929   23:41    22:48  7:21 Judy Heithmar          19 F   413 Natick MA               
  119  33/137  M4049   22:57    22:48  7:21 David Blouin           44 M   453 Newton MA               
  120   3/174  F3039   22:59    22:49  7:21 Judith Hlavac          31 F   535 Boston MA               
  121  34/137  M4049   23:03    22:49  7:21 Kenneth Norling        40 M  1074 Natick MA               
  122  14/36   M1318   25:03    22:50  7:21 Michael Ronan          13 M   408 Hopkinton MA            
  123                  24:21    22:50  7:21 Christian Stokes        0 M   767 Auburn MA               
  124                  22:56    22:51  7:22 Billy Flutie              M  1107                         
  125  35/137  M4049   26:28    22:52  7:22 Peter Donovan          44 M   647 Needham MA              
  126  18/63   M1929   23:05    22:54  7:23 Steve Demeo            28 M   493 Newton MA               
  127  15/36   M1318   23:08    22:54  7:23 Matthew Conlon         15 M   927 Weymouth MA             
  128  29/117  M3039   23:37    22:56  7:23 Jim Dehart             35 M   566 Natick MA               
  129  30/117  M3039   26:35    22:56  7:23 Alexei Garick          33 M   747 Worcester MA            
  130  36/137  M4049   23:14    22:57  7:23 Peter Loges            40 M   181 Natick MA               
  131  31/117  M3039   23:09    22:58  7:24 Matthew Lawrence       38 M   153 Natick MA               
  132   1/31   M0112   24:22    23:01  7:25 Maxwell Heithmar       12 M   412 Natick MA               
  133  32/117  M3039   26:54    23:02  7:25 Brian Conroy           37 M  1022 Dedham MA               
  134  37/137  M4049   23:15    23:06  7:26 Trevor Graham          41 M   116 Sherborn MA             
  135   8/118  F4049   24:11    23:06  7:27 Marjorie Milne         42 F  1019 Dover MA                
  136   4/174  F3039   25:23    23:08  7:27 Suzanne Leone          36 F   316 Nashua NH               
  137   1/14   F1318   24:14    23:09  7:27 Jane Milne             14 F  1020 Dover MA                
  138   2/31   M0112   23:15    23:11  7:28 Joseph Zanchi          11 M    35 Natick MA               
  139   9/118  F4049   23:50    23:11  7:28 Stephanie Hawkinson    40 F   389 Wellesley MA            
  140  38/137  M4049   23:32    23:12  7:29 Bob Swanson            45 M   450 Natick MA               
  141  39/137  M4049   23:17    23:13  7:29 Scott Jamieson         44 M   778 Natick MA               
  142   3/31   M0112   23:17    23:13  7:29 Danny Jamieson         12 M   777 Natick MA               
  143   5/49   M5059   23:27    23:14  7:29 Bill Penders           57 M   791 Durham CT               
  144  40/137  M4049   23:53    23:17  7:30 Bill Leary             47 M   524 Natick MA               
  145  19/63   M1929   23:35    23:18  7:30 Luke Albrecht          27 M   683 Charlestown MA          
  146  41/137  M4049   23:19    23:18  7:30 Doug Flutie Sr.        43 M    22 Natick MA               
  147  12/127  F1929   24:11    23:21  7:31 Mandy Hartman          28 F   691 Leominster MA           
  148  33/117  M3039   24:36    23:24  7:32 Christian Teter        34 M   944 Arlington MA            
  149  20/63   M1929   24:05    23:25  7:32 Marc Theriault         23 M   366 Ashburnham MA           
  150   4/31   M0112   24:13    23:31  7:34 Brian Tingley          12 M   825 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 4
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  16/36   M1318   25:02    23:31  7:35 Brian Cushman          15 M   634 Plainville MA           
  152  10/118  F4049   23:56    23:32  7:35 Brenda Germain         41 F    72 Worcester MA            
  153   2/30   F5059   23:38    23:34  7:35 Marcia Keough          53 F   306 Brookline MA            
  154  13/127  F1929   25:06    23:35  7:36 Katie Cusson           23 F   726 Worcester MA            
  155  21/63   M1929   26:10    23:35  7:36 Jason Gillespie        26 M   210 Methuen MA              
  156   5/174  F3039   24:04    23:38  7:37 Katherine Gage         30 F  1043 Danvers MA              
  157  34/117  M3039   24:26    23:40  7:38 Matthew Shute          31 M   840 Norton MA               
  158  35/117  M3039   25:58    23:41  7:38 Aaron Ahola            36 M   872 Sherborn MA             
  159   2/10   M6069   23:46    23:41  7:38 Bob Reagan             67 M   187 Arlington MA            
  160  42/137  M4049   26:26    23:41  7:38 James Liebowitz        43 M   156 Natick MA               
  161  43/137  M4049   23:58    23:46  7:39 James Pignatiello      49 M   819 Uxbridge MA             
  162  44/137  M4049   25:47    23:46  7:39 Ron Boudreau           41 M  1025 Medfield MA             
  163  22/63   M1929   25:50    23:49  7:40 Jared Kaiser           29 M   789 Newton Center MA        
  164  23/63   M1929   24:16    23:56  7:42 Troy Patterson         26 M   844 Lynn MA                 
  165   6/49   M5059   25:10    23:58  7:43 Joseph Guidi           51 M    70 Natick MA               
  166  45/137  M4049   25:07    23:58  7:43 Timothy Doolan Sr.     46 M   530 Natick MA               
  167  36/117  M3039   24:50    24:01  7:44 Jay Villeneuve         35 M   467 Newtown CT              
  168  14/127  F1929   24:09    24:01  7:44 Lauren Mann            26 F   393 Framingham MA           
  169  46/137  M4049   24:28    24:03  7:45 Donald Fleming         40 M   996 Middleboro MA           
  170  37/117  M3039   24:54    24:05  7:45 Gregor Okorn           37 M   702 Hudson NH               
  171  15/127  F1929   25:45    24:14  7:48 Janette Drake          23 F   635 Quincy MA               
  172   6/174  F3039   24:26    24:15  7:49 Jennifer Lawrence      39 F   154 Natick MA               
  173  38/117  M3039   27:19    24:16  7:49 Tom Driscoll           39 M   163 Natick MA               
  174  47/137  M4049   24:53    24:16  7:49 Mark Siebold           41 M    90 Boston MA               
  175   7/174  F3039   25:57    24:17  7:49 Laura Knotts           39 F   278 Worcester MA            
  176   2/30   F0112   24:52*   24:18  7:50 Susan Riskin           -1 F   964 Cambridge MA            
  177  48/137  M4049   24:39    24:23  7:51 Steve Perry            49 M   423 Natick MA               
  178  49/137  M4049   26:37    24:23  7:51 Bob Ronan              48 M   410 Hopkinton MA            
  179   8/174  F3039   25:06    24:24  7:51 Karla Sangrey          38 F  1072 Natick MA               
  180  50/137  M4049   25:06    24:24  7:52 Scott Landgren         40 M  1073 Natick MA               
  181  51/137  M4049   24:30    24:26  7:52 Peter Bellomo          45 M   991 Natick MA               
  182   7/49   M5059   24:48    24:27  7:53 George Logue           55 M   680 Wellesley MA            
  183   8/49   M5059   25:40    24:29  7:53 John Kingsley          52 M   175 Westboro MA             
  184  52/137  M4049   26:22    24:29  7:53 David Markson          40 M   705 Ashland MA              
  185   9/174  F3039   24:41    24:30  7:53 Paula Palermo          33 F   759 Methuen MA              
  186  53/137  M4049   26:34    24:34  7:55 Patrick Burke          41 M   952 Wellesley MA            
  187  24/63   M1929   24:49    24:35  7:55 Yutaka Seki            26 M  1100 Malden MA               
  188  16/127  F1929   26:54    24:40  7:57 Joanna Strapp          21 F   377 Needham MA              
  189  10/174  F3039   24:51    24:40  7:57 Kristen Moreau         32 F   536 Natick MA               
  190  11/174  F3039   25:20    24:40  7:57 Ellen Banthin          33 F   910 Natick MA               
  191  17/127  F1929   25:52    24:40  7:57 Heidi Cook             28 F  1041 Medway MA               
  192  39/117  M3039   25:34    24:41  7:57 Matt Lagan             33 M   598 South Boston MA         
  193  12/174  F3039   26:39    24:42  7:57 Tracy Ide              30 F   147 Dudley MA               
  194   9/49   M5059   24:59    24:42  7:57 Ivan Blecher           58 M   425 Revere MA               
  195  18/127  F1929   25:13    24:42  7:58 Jennifer Klein         26 F   220 Brighton MA             
  196                  24:44    24:43  7:58 Darren Flutie             M  1109                         
  197  54/137  M4049   26:14    24:44  7:58 Jim Flynn              43 M   522 Holliston MA            
  198  55/137  M4049   25:38    24:44  7:58 Jay Hill               43 M   958 Hopedale MA             
  199  11/118  F4049   28:14    24:45  7:58 Rita Conneely          42 F  1207                         
  200  56/137  M4049   25:11    24:45  7:58 John Pastore           46 M   721 Walpole MA              
   5/21/2006  6:03PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 5
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  57/137  M4049   27:31    24:46  7:59 Aaron Francisco        45 M   460 Worcester MA            
  202  10/49   M5059   25:05    24:48  7:59 Tom Malcolm            50 M   311 Holliston MA            
  203   2/14   F1318   26:17    24:48  7:59 Caitlin Piper          16 F   302 Westboro MA             
  204  19/127  F1929   25:41    24:49  8:00 Alexandra Skrekas      21 F   602 Boston MA               
  205  13/174  F3039   27:05    24:50  8:00 Karen Greene           36 F   852 Natick MA               
  206  11/49   M5059   25:03    24:53  8:01 Kirk Pfrangle          57 M   733 Alpharetta GA           
  207  40/117  M3039   25:15    24:53  8:01 Frank Lombardo         39 M   162 Natick MA               
  208  17/36   M1318   26:23    24:54  8:01 Cameron Piper          14 M   301 Westboro MA             
  209  41/117  M3039   25:04    24:54  8:01 Bob Gralton            38 M   421 Gales Ferry CT          
  210  58/137  M4049   26:24    24:55  8:02 James Piper            45 M   300 Ashby MA                
  211  12/49   M5059   25:41    24:58  8:02 Jack O'Rourke          55 M   995 Norfolk MA              
  212  13/49   M5059   25:35    24:58  8:03 Randy Wilson           50 M   596 Upton MA                
  213  25/63   M1929   25:23    24:59  8:03 Patrick Monahan        29 M   112 North Grosv. CT         
  214  12/118  F4049   27:43    24:59  8:03 Marion Keane           46 F   938 Millis MA               
  215  14/174  F3039   25:39    25:00  8:03 Bethany Edwards        33 F   930 Concord MA              
  216  26/63   M1929   26:13    25:03  8:04 Scott Kingsley         26 M   177 Westboro MA             
  217  14/49   M5059   25:19    25:04  8:04 David Wenzel           55 M   520 Ashland MA              
  218  15/49   M5059   25:23    25:04  8:04 Mike Bradley           56 M    40 Hillsboro NH            
  219  16/49   M5059   25:28    25:04  8:04 Jim Fay                50 M    10 Templeton MA            
  220  13/118  F4049   25:46    25:04  8:04 Roseann Furbush        44 F   474 Sherborn MA             
  221  42/117  M3039   26:54    25:04  8:05 Ken Viera              36 M   264 Natick MA               
  222  15/174  F3039   25:55    25:05  8:05 Marnie Hulan           35 F   365 Natick MA               
  223  17/49   M5059   25:54    25:06  8:05 Tom Reihle             59 M   615 Sudbury MA              
  224  18/36   M1318   27:17    25:06  8:05 Alex Holm              14 M   907 Rochester NY            
  225  43/117  M3039   25:30    25:08  8:06 Michael Davies         35 M   178 Wellesley MA            
  226  59/137  M4049   26:17    25:08  8:06 Kevin Boyle            47 M   276 Winchester MA           
  227  16/174  F3039   28:24    25:08  8:06 Susan Beals            36 F   797 Salem MA                
  228   3/30   F0112   25:34    25:11  8:07 Emily Keefe            11 F   727 Natick MA               
  229  27/63   M1929   27:45    25:13  8:07 Brandon Sutton         27 M   784 South Boston MA         
  230  44/117  M3039   25:35    25:13  8:07 Chris Collins          38 M  1098 Natick MA               
  231  28/63   M1929   27:45    25:13  8:07 James Waterhouse       28 M     2 Natick MA               
  232  29/63   M1929   25:36    25:13  8:07 Ross Hadfield          27 M   838 Cambridge MA            
  233   5/31   M0112   27:28    25:13  8:07 Jeff Bilodeau          -1 M  1062 S Boston MA             
  234  20/127  F1929   26:06    25:13  8:07 Kristen McClenahan     26 F   552 Allston MA              
  235                  25:18    25:14  8:08 Brett Flutie              M  1108                         
  236   3/30   F5059   25:29    25:16  8:08 Susan Elliott          51 F   285 Natick MA               
  237  17/174  F3039   27:45    25:17  8:09 Faryl Sandler          38 F   799 Wayland MA              
  238  60/137  M4049   25:42    25:17  8:09 David Fenton           43 M   710 Chicopee MA             
  239  30/63   M1929   26:40    25:18  8:09 Fred Lafleur           23 M   369 Newton MA               
  240  61/137  M4049   25:42    25:21  8:10 Lew Seelig             43 M  1061 Waltham MA              
  241  62/137  M4049   27:57    25:21  8:10 Tod Dimmick            42 M    36 Dover MA                
  242  18/174  F3039   26:10    25:22  8:10 Rebecca Sylvia         34 F   367 Tiverton RI             
  243  45/117  M3039   26:16    25:23  8:10 Ryan Kane              32 M   706 Vernon CT               
  244  19/174  F3039   25:45    25:23  8:11 Kimberly Phillips      37 F   820 Natick MA               
  245  20/174  F3039   25:43    25:23  8:11 Lisa Burns             38 F   652 Natick MA               
  246  21/127  F1929   27:18    25:25  8:11 Lindsey Teter          29 F   945 Arlington MA            
  247  63/137  M4049   26:08    25:25  8:11 Peter Johnson          48 M   890 Hopkinton MA            
  248  46/117  M3039   26:36    25:26  8:12 Don McIntosh           38 M   321 Natick MA               
  249  64/137  M4049   25:53    25:27  8:12 Tim Reardon            43 M   117 Danvers MA              
  250  18/49   M5059   26:08    25:28  8:12 Mark Hebert            55 M   231 Worcester MA            
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 6
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  47/117  M3039   26:31    25:28  8:12 Kc Houlden             31 M   420 West Roxbury MA         
  252  31/63   M1929   28:12    25:28  8:12 Rob Briar              26 M   976 Needham MA              
  253   3/10   M6069   25:34    25:29  8:12 Bob Gamere             67 M  1064 Brookline MA            
  254  14/118  F4049   25:38    25:29  8:12 Jeff Porter            43 F    14 Colchester VT           
  255   4/10   M6069   28:03    25:29  8:13 Clifford Scott         60 M  1204                         
  256  65/137  M4049   27:43    25:31  8:13 Jerry Spar             40 M   909 Hopkinton MA            
  257  21/174  F3039   25:38    25:32  8:14 Sona Schuermann        37 F   518 Natick MA               
  258  32/63   M1929   27:54    25:34  8:14 Eric Pauly             29 M    43 Ayer MA                 
  259   6/31   M0112   26:16    25:35  8:14 Bo Prozinski           11 M   104 Ashland MA              
  260  66/137  M4049   26:00    25:35  8:14 John O' Connor         46 M   516 Dorchester MA           
  261  22/174  F3039   26:14    25:36  8:15 Katherine Murphy       39 F   845 Waltham MA              
  262  33/63   M1929   27:24    25:37  8:15 Jared Cavagnuolo       25 M   774 Watertown MA            
  263  23/174  F3039   25:58    25:38  8:15 Jennifer Landry        36 F   594 Milford MA              
  264  48/117  M3039   28:54    25:38  8:15 Steve Murphy           36 M   798 Salem MA                
  265  24/174  F3039   26:27    25:38  8:16 Paula Eramo            39 F   337 Westwood MA             
  266  19/49   M5059   26:25    25:39  8:16 Ted Skrypek            54 M   951 Westwood MA             
  267  20/49   M5059   26:52    25:39  8:16 Joel Bottesini         53 M  1178                         
  268  25/174  F3039   26:19    25:41  8:16 Susie Santos           34 F  1179                         
  269   4/30   F0112   26:47    25:41  8:16 Lee Milne              11 F  1021 Dover MA                
  270  22/127  F1929   26:28    25:41  8:16 Dina Apovian           24 F   709 Brookline MA            
  271  49/117  M3039   28:00    25:43  8:17 Ted Borden             34 M   607 Natick MA               
  272  67/137  M4049   26:17    25:44  8:17 Todd Sheldon           44 M   644 Framingham MA           
  273   3/14   F1318   28:31    25:44  8:17 Riley Boyle            15 F   387 Natick MA               
  274  68/137  M4049   26:01    25:45  8:17 James O'Toole          44 M   795 East Longmeadow MA      
  275  69/137  M4049   28:32    25:45  8:18 Terry Boyle            45 M   384 Natick MA               
  276  50/117  M3039   26:17    25:48  8:19 Brian Malo             32 M   916 Framingham MA           
  277  23/127  F1929   27:29    25:48  8:19 Wendy Malament         27 F   813 Somerville MA           
  278  34/63   M1929   26:46    25:50  8:19 Riley Hughes           27 M   661 Marlborough MA          
  279  24/127  F1929   28:38    25:50  8:19 Erin Foley             28 F   681 Blackstone MA           
  280  15/118  F4049   28:38    25:53  8:20 Tara McNulty           46 F   801 Medfield MA             
  281  51/117  M3039   27:07    25:54  8:20 Edward Atwell          31 M   768 Medford MA              
  282  16/118  F4049   28:12    25:56  8:21 Katherine Von Der Liet 48 F   374 Natick MA               
  283                  26:00    25:58  8:22 Michael Baldner           M  1126                         
  284  26/174  F3039   26:47    25:58  8:22 Kim Chamberlain        38 F   806 Natick MA               
  285  35/63   M1929   26:46    25:58  8:22 Marcos Santiago        28 M   430 Franklin MA             
  286  17/118  F4049   26:54    25:59  8:22 Anne Hadley            46 F   982 Natick MA               
  287  27/174  F3039   26:54    25:59  8:22 Sarah Murphy           33 F   983 Westboro MA             
  288  25/127  F1929   28:45    25:59  8:22 Danielle Surpremant    24 F   121 Boston MA               
  289   4/30   F5059   26:23    25:59  8:22 Theresa Monahan        52 F    54 Natick MA               
  290  70/137  M4049   28:16    26:02  8:23 Bob Lamarca            43 M   899 South Boston MA         
  291  28/174  F3039   26:24    26:04  8:24 Jill Greenleaf         39 F  1169                         
  292  21/49   M5059   27:54    26:04  8:24 Steven Donhowe         55 M   994 Natick MA               
  293  71/137  M4049   26:30    26:06  8:24 Thomas Gonzalez        40 M   861 Hydepark MA             
  294  52/117  M3039   29:28    26:07  8:25 Stuart Nixdorff        38 M   975 Natick MA               
  295  29/174  F3039   26:29    26:07  8:25 Erika Dibona           35 F   583 Milford MA              
  296  30/174  F3039   27:59    26:07  8:25 Kristine Pirro         38 F   138 Canton MA               
  297  18/118  F4049   29:28    26:07  8:25 Erica Scatchard        42 F   298 Sherborn MA             
  298  53/117  M3039   27:59    26:08  8:25 Bill Crowley           39 M   309 Billerica MA            
  299  22/49   M5059   26:48    26:08  8:25 Peter Szeidler         50 M   256 Marshfield MA           
  300  31/174  F3039   29:28    26:08  8:25 Christine Nixdorff     39 F   974 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 7
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  72/137  M4049   26:35    26:10  8:26 Dave Given             43 M   973 Natick MA               
  302  73/137  M4049   27:02    26:10  8:26 Stephen Gatter         49 M   172 Natick MA               
  303  19/118  F4049   26:41    26:12  8:26 Christine Klein        48 F   792 Plainfield NH           
  304  26/127  F1929   28:41    26:13  8:27 Jennifer Loring        22 F   206 Boston MA               
  305  23/49   M5059   26:21    26:14  8:27 Joseph Brown           59 M   738 Marlboro MA             
  306  74/137  M4049   27:56    26:15  8:27 Robert Mangano         44 M   605 Natick MA               
  307                  26:21    26:16  8:28 Nicole Ghilani            F  1145                         
  308  20/118  F4049   28:53    26:17  8:28 Jennifer Dimmick       40 F    37 Dover MA                
  309  75/137  M4049   26:26    26:19  8:29 Joe Lewi               42 M    41 Natick MA               
  310  36/63   M1929   27:15    26:20  8:29 Greg O'Neill           28 M  1158                         
  311  19/36   M1318   28:44    26:20  8:29 Daniel Blackadar       15 M  1035 Natick MA               
  312  21/118  F4049   28:31    26:21  8:29 Elizabeth Spar         43 F   908 Hopkinton MA            
  313  24/49   M5059   27:45    26:21  8:29 Leo Trottier           50 M   735 Millville MA            
  314   4/14   F1318   29:47    26:21  8:29 Lina Helling           17 F   933 Natick MA               
  315  54/117  M3039   26:37    26:22  8:30 John Kinnecome         34 M   953 Boston MA               
  316  32/174  F3039   26:29    26:22  8:30 Barbra Kidd            38 F   376 S. Natick MA            
  317  76/137  M4049   26:56    26:23  8:30 Steven Flammey         42 M   236 Framingham MA           
  318                  26:27    26:25  8:30 Bill Flutie               M  1103                         
  319  20/36   M1318   29:23    26:26  8:31 Matt Younis            13 M   573 Hopkinton MA            
  320  77/137  M4049   29:23    26:26  8:31 John Younis            43 M   576 Hopkinton MA            
  321  22/118  F4049   27:15    26:33  8:33 Mary Beth Prozinski    45 F   105 Ashland MA              
  322   5/30   F0112   28:07    26:33  8:33 Victoria Lorenzi       12 F   226 Northboro MA            
  323  78/137  M4049   28:08    26:34  8:33 David Lorenzi          43 M   227 Northboro MA            
  324  27/127  F1929   27:05    26:35  8:34 Sarah Kingery          22 F   755 Westborough MA          
  325  28/127  F1929   27:27    26:36  8:34 Katie Robinson         23 F  1163                         
  326  55/117  M3039   27:18    26:37  8:34 Jason Carter           33 M   895 Medway MA               
  327  23/118  F4049   29:13    26:37  8:34 Kathy Olney            42 F   326 Natick MA               
  328  21/36   M1318   28:12    26:38  8:35 Tony Lorenzi           13 M   228 Northboro MA            
  329  56/117  M3039   29:44    26:40  8:35 Tony Borges            33 M   663 Raynham MA              
  330  57/117  M3039   29:03    26:41  8:36 Phil Hochmuth          31 M   283 Hudson MA               
  331  58/117  M3039   30:34    26:43  8:36 John Timmerman         37 M  1174                         
  332  29/127  F1929   29:20    26:43  8:36 Rebecca Waterhouse     28 F     3 Natick MA               
  333  79/137  M4049   28:05    26:45  8:37 Tom Daly               46 M  1066 Weymouth MA             
  334  37/63   M1929   29:29    26:46  8:37 Peter Brandano         28 M   878 Worcester MA            
  335  59/117  M3039   27:37    26:46  8:37 William Liaw           37 M   106 Needham MA              
  336  30/127  F1929   27:15    26:46  8:37 Kathleen Calhoun       26 F   876 Charlestown MA          
  337   5/14   F1318   28:00    26:48  8:38 Maggie MacKenzie       13 F   962 Waltham MA              
  338  31/127  F1929   29:51    26:50  8:39 Kirsten Larsen         24 F  1185                         
  339  32/127  F1929   29:31    26:50  8:39 Kelly Albrecht         26 F   682 Charlestown MA          
  340  33/127  F1929   30:17    26:50  8:39 Frances Conlin         29 F   803 Burlington MA           
  341  60/117  M3039   29:05    26:53  8:40 Michael Goldner        38 M   237 Natick MA               
  342  61/117  M3039   27:10    26:55  8:40 Lance Layne            38 M   843 Salem MA                
  343  34/127  F1929   27:56    26:58  8:41 Caitlyn Boyns          28 F   173 Cumberland RI           
  344  25/49   M5059   29:05    26:58  8:41 Dale Lodge             56 M   665 Winchester MA           
  345  62/117  M3039   29:00    27:00  8:42 Stephen Foley          39 M   419 Wellesley MA            
  346  63/117  M3039   27:32    27:00  8:42 John Gastaldo          39 M   713 Natick MA               
  347  35/127  F1929   27:35    27:00  8:42 Katie Carpenter        29 F   846 Arlington MA            
  348  36/127  F1929   27:35    27:01  8:42 Colleen Grady          29 F   351 Medford MA              
  349  24/118  F4049   27:43    27:04  8:43 Donna Keenan           43 F   492 Holliston MA            
  350  25/118  F4049   27:50    27:04  8:43 Dianne Tonelli         42 F   330 Ayer MA                 
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 8
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  80/137  M4049   27:40    27:05  8:43 Somchai Darnsirichaisw 49 M   297 Quincy MA               
  352  64/117  M3039   29:03    27:05  8:43 Paul Lahiff            37 M   922 Dedham MA               
  353  37/127  F1929   30:33    27:06  8:44 Samantha Griffin       29 F   255 Natick MA               
  354  33/174  F3039   27:52    27:06  8:44 Nevart Mikaelian       30 F   720 Stoughton MA            
  355  38/127  F1929   29:52    27:06  8:44 Jennifer Owen          28 F   395 Charlestown MA          
  356  81/137  M4049   29:30    27:07  8:44 Phillip Carpino        46 M   600 Medfield MA             
  357   5/10   M6069   28:35    27:08  8:44 Charles Wendell        61 M   896 Waltham MA              
  358  39/127  F1929   27:31    27:08  8:44 Julie Childs           29 F   783 Bellingham MA           
  359  40/127  F1929   28:47    27:10  8:45 Emily Pace             26 F   631 Allston MA              
  360  38/63   M1929   27:39    27:11  8:45 Eric Mehigan           28 M   470 Wakefield MA            
  361  65/117  M3039   27:30    27:12  8:46 Randal Rester          33 M   604 East Boston MA          
  362  22/36   M1318   27:21    27:13  8:46 Eric Hailer            15 M   381 Natick MA               
  363  82/137  M4049   28:01    27:13  8:46 Christopher Boraski    42 M   353 No. Attleboro MA        
  364  83/137  M4049   27:48    27:14  8:46 Ed Stoll               49 M   785 Framingham MA           
  365  84/137  M4049   29:50    27:14  8:46 Bradley Black          42 M   601 Roslindale MA           
  366  34/174  F3039   27:46    27:14  8:46 Christine Delany       37 F    83 Chestnut Hill MA        
  367  35/174  F3039   27:51    27:15  8:46 Caroline Tierney       33 F   606 Somerville MA           
  368  36/174  F3039   28:50    27:15  8:47 Kerrie Gordon          34 F   978 Framingham MA           
  369  26/118  F4049   28:56    27:18  8:48 Laurie Bitting         41 F   999 Newton Highlands MA     
  370  37/174  F3039   28:08    27:18  8:48 Lauren Aceto           37 F   142 Natick MA               
  371  66/117  M3039   28:12    27:20  8:48 Fred Ellsworth         36 M  1018 Arlington MA            
  372  38/174  F3039   29:01    27:22  8:49 Gina Gaffney           34 F   305 Stoughton MA            
  373   5/30   F5059   28:16    27:22  8:49 Teresa Pagliuca        52 F   135 Natick MA               
  374  41/127  F1929   27:59    27:22  8:49 Nicole Salg            23 F   547 Medford MA              
  375  39/63   M1929   28:34    27:22  8:49 Aaron Cook             29 M  1042 Medway MA               
  376  42/127  F1929   29:31    27:25  8:50 Jennifer Lodge         23 F   666 Southboro MA            
  377  67/117  M3039   28:45    27:25  8:50 Brian Neely            33 M   319 S. Weymouth MA          
  378  39/174  F3039   28:34    27:25  8:50 Rebecca Schneekloth    34 F   642 Natick MA               
  379  27/118  F4049   30:23    27:26  8:50 Kathy Younis           43 F   575 Hopkinton MA            
  380   6/30   F0112   30:23    27:26  8:50 Julie Younis           10 F   577 Hopkinton MA            
  381  68/117  M3039   28:02    27:27  8:50 Micheal Bilodeau       31 M   514 Rochester NH            
  382  28/118  F4049   30:35    27:27  8:50 Barbara Ranucci        40 F   125 Natick MA               
  383  43/127  F1929   29:43    27:28  8:51 Antenique Chambers     24 F   205 Natick MA               
  384  69/117  M3039   29:57    27:28  8:51 Fred Bancroft          31 M   240 Framingham MA           
  385  29/118  F4049   29:08    27:28  8:51 Michele Giuditta       41 F   313 Boston MA               
  386  23/36   M1318   28:10    27:30  8:51 Walker Heckley         15 M  1092 Arlington MA            
  387  30/118  F4049   29:59    27:30  8:52 Suzanne Rivitz         46 F   891 Arlington MA            
  388  70/117  M3039   30:19    27:33  8:52 Allen Hurley           36 M  1203                         
  389   6/30   F5059   31:01    27:33  8:52 Pamela Osborn          54 F   887 Framingham MA           
  390  24/36   M1318   27:45    27:34  8:53 Justin Birchler        15 M   960 Holliston MA            
  391  40/63   M1929   30:13    27:34  8:53 Paul Connolly          27 M   368 Watertown MA            
  392  71/117  M3039   28:12    27:34  8:53 Leo Rotman             34 M   765 Sudbury MA              
  393   6/14   F1318   28:02    27:35  8:53 Breda O'Connor         18 F   101 Dedham MA               
  394  72/117  M3039   31:35    27:36  8:53 Javier Perez           34 M   888 Bedford MA              
  395  41/63   M1929   28:04    27:36  8:53 Kevin Gage             26 M  1030 Bedford NH              
  396  73/117  M3039   28:04    27:38  8:54 Sean Keaveny           35 M   586 Ashland MA              
  397  74/117  M3039   29:18    27:39  8:54 Jim Gryglewicz         33 M   132 Natick MA               
  398  40/174  F3039   27:52    27:40  8:55 Lisa Tabenkin          34 F    86 Natick MA               
  399  41/174  F3039   29:56    27:40  8:55 Teresa Hayes           39 F    80 Framingham MA           
  400                  27:46    27:41  8:55 Nick Hendricks            M  1138                         
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 9
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   7/30   F0112   28:04    27:44  8:56 Heather Loges          12 F   182 Natick MA               
  402  42/174  F3039   28:05    27:45  8:56 Mb Loges               38 F   180 Natick MA               
  403  43/174  F3039   30:05    27:45  8:56 Cathy Pauly            31 F    44 Ayer MA                 
  404  42/63   M1929   30:12    27:45  8:56 Joseph Fletcher        27 M   195 Shrewsbury MA           
  405   7/31   M0112   28:13    27:47  8:57 Jared Lennon           10 M   857 Dracut MA               
  406  85/137  M4049   28:38    27:47  8:57 Michael Knapp          40 M   880 Natick MA               
  407  75/117  M3039   27:59    27:51  8:58 Todd Chamberlain       39 M   599 Plainville MA           
  408  76/117  M3039   29:31    27:52  8:59 Richard Iwanicki       37 M    55 Natick MA               
  409  44/127  F1929   28:57    27:54  8:59 Leanne Purpura         27 F   643 Framingham MA           
  410  45/127  F1929   30:56    27:56  9:00 Taryn Degon            27 F  1056 Natick MA               
  411  44/174  F3039   28:45    27:56  9:00 Molly Polanski         30 F   312 Westwood MA             
  412                  30:31    27:57  9:00 Unknown Runner               3002                         
  413  31/118  F4049   28:46    27:57  9:00 Amy Bartolotta         40 F    66 Lynnfield MA            
  414  45/174  F3039   28:51    27:58  9:00 Katie McManus          36 F   525 Milton MA               
  415  46/127  F1929   30:17    28:00  9:01 Maureen Kelly          25 F   204 Marlboro MA             
  416  47/127  F1929   28:27    28:01  9:01 Judy Pisnanont         28 F   815 Brookline MA            
  417  46/174  F3039   28:39    28:02  9:02 Christine Carlson      38 F   646 West Roxbury MA         
  418  32/118  F4049   29:22    28:02  9:02 Andrea Doria           42 F   712 Watertown MA            
  419  48/127  F1929   29:01    28:04  9:02 Angela Bisceglia       25 F   660 Marlborough MA          
  420  77/117  M3039   28:16    28:05  9:03 Paolo Petrillo         39 M  1008 South Boston MA         
  421                  28:12    28:05  9:03 Shannon Santamaria        F  1132                         
  422  49/127  F1929   30:28    28:05  9:03 Suzanne Sposato        25 F   669 Natick MA               
  423  50/127  F1929   28:47    28:06  9:03 Joy Leigh-Anne Malio   29 F   874 N. Chelmsford MA        
  424   7/14   F1318   29:28    28:07  9:03 Emily Hudson           14 F   772 Natick MA               
  425  86/137  M4049   29:24    28:07  9:03 John Kennedy           46 M  1082 Natick MA               
  426  47/174  F3039   31:50    28:08  9:04 Tracey Craig           32 F   439 Natick MA               
  427  51/127  F1929   30:43    28:09  9:04 Bethany St. George     26 F  1059 Upton MA                
  428   8/30   F0112   29:24    28:09  9:04 Lauren Kennedy         12 F  1081 Natick MA               
  429  78/117  M3039   30:43    28:10  9:04 Darin St. George       37 M  1060 Upton MA                
  430  87/137  M4049   31:13    28:10  9:04 John Carey             46 M   299 Natick MA               
  431  48/174  F3039   28:41    28:10  9:04 Ellen Coen             39 F   651 Walpole MA              
  432  79/117  M3039   28:58    28:11  9:05 Todd Kopoyan           36 M   708 Northboro MA            
  433  49/174  F3039   30:54    28:12  9:05 Meg Newman             35 F   246 Natick MA               
  434  52/127  F1929   28:44    28:14  9:06 Jennifer Cecchi        23 F   810 Natick MA               
  435  43/63   M1929   28:44    28:14  9:06 Matthew Keys           20 M   949 Natick MA               
  436   8/31   M0112   28:59    28:15  9:06 Shane Olson            10 M   442 Natick MA               
  437  80/117  M3039   32:01    28:17  9:07 Jason Hinkle           33 M   842 Framingham MA           
  438   9/31   M0112   31:34    28:18  9:07 Zach Hilger            11 M   380 Natick MA               
  439  50/174  F3039   31:23    28:18  9:07 Devon Borges           33 F   662 Raynham MA              
  440  51/174  F3039   30:12    28:19  9:07 Shauna Downey          33 F   556 Framingham MA           
  441  26/49   M5059   30:28    28:20  9:07 Richard Holbrook       54 M  1015 Medfield MA             
  442  53/127  F1929   30:51    28:20  9:07 Jessica Busch          29 F   219 Framingham MA           
  443  54/127  F1929   28:40    28:22  9:08 Carrie Beaumont        29 F   805 Westwood MA             
  444  52/174  F3039   30:20    28:22  9:08 Sarah Gardner          36 F   343 Wayland MA              
  445  27/49   M5059   28:58    28:23  9:08 Bill Silvestri         53 M   296 Quincy MA               
  446  88/137  M4049   29:17    28:23  9:08 Mark Bice              43 M   538 Natick MA               
  447   7/30   F5059   29:09    28:24  9:09 Robin Finn             51 F   919 Wellesley MA            
  448   8/30   F5059   29:15    28:26  9:09 Lorraine Reihle        59 F   616 Sudbury MA              
  449  55/127  F1929   29:46    28:27  9:10 Sara Nemitz            26 F   827 Jamaica Plain MA        
  450  10/31   M0112   31:34    28:28  9:10 Alex Hilger             9 M   379 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 10
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  11/31   M0112   29:29    28:29  9:10 Kenneth Cadima         12 M   863 Ashland MA              
  452  53/174  F3039   29:07    28:31  9:11 Lisa Bagley            32 F   609 Norwood MA              
  453  89/137  M4049   31:02    28:31  9:11 Scott Wakeman          49 M   146 Hanover NH              
  454  90/137  M4049   30:40    28:32  9:11 Bob Rivers             41 M   937 Needham MA              
  455  56/127  F1929   29:30    28:33  9:12 Amanda Plotkin         29 F   254 South Boston MA         
  456  33/118  F4049   29:31    28:33  9:12 Victoria Manning       48 F   174 Shrewsbury MA           
  457  57/127  F1929   28:50    28:34  9:12 Erin Bucchino          25 F   749 Millis MA               
  458  91/137  M4049   29:23    28:36  9:13 John O'Neill           46 M   590 Leominster MA           
  459  92/137  M4049   29:12    28:37  9:13 Jack Cairney           47 M   266 Milford MA              
  460  58/127  F1929   31:16    28:39  9:14 Jackie Aldrich         27 F   622 Hudson NH               
  461  59/127  F1929   31:20    28:40  9:14 Elizabeth Carson       27 F   614 Winchester MA           
  462  54/174  F3039   29:24    28:40  9:14 Rebecca France         34 F   741 Milford MA              
  463  34/118  F4049   29:17    28:41  9:14 Marie Reardon          41 F   130 Belmont MA              
  464  12/31   M0112   30:23    28:41  9:14 Conor Adams            12 M   542 Plymouth MA             
  465  28/49   M5059   30:04    28:42  9:14 Dan Hopta              53 M   947 Bolton MA               
  466  55/174  F3039   32:26    28:42  9:14 Tricia Shoemaker       30 F   835 Watertown MA            
  467  35/118  F4049   29:04    28:44  9:15 Monique Clark          43 F   373 Natick MA               
  468  81/117  M3039   30:40    28:46  9:16 Adam Kitzis            33 M   829 Newton MA               
  469  44/63   M1929   30:42    28:47  9:16 Paul Venuti            26 M   352 Somerville MA           
  470  60/127  F1929   30:27    28:48  9:17 Heather Buckley        27 F  1032 Allston MA              
  471  61/127  F1929   29:40    28:49  9:17 Kathryn Scarbrough     23 F   834 Somerville MA           
  472  36/118  F4049   29:21    28:50  9:17 Ellen Davidson         41 F   565 Melrose MA              
  473   9/30   F0112   29:25    28:51  9:18 Morgan Gould           11 F  1177                         
  474  37/118  F4049   29:22    28:51  9:18 Susan Ruzzo            44 F   551 Melrose MA              
  475  93/137  M4049   29:26    28:51  9:18 Peter Gould            44 M   638 Framingham MA           
  476  45/63   M1929   29:07    28:52  9:18 Matt Ellowitz          19 M   893 Hubbardston MA          
  477  94/137  M4049   30:29    28:54  9:18 Ron Ellis              42 M  1181                         
  478  56/174  F3039   30:09    28:54  9:18 Kate Houghton          33 F   161 Marlborough MA          
  479  57/174  F3039   31:37    28:55  9:19 Anne Olivo             31 F   667 Waltham MA              
  480  95/137  M4049   30:30    28:55  9:19 Alan Seymour           42 M    39 Natick MA               
  481  96/137  M4049   30:13    28:56  9:19 Larry Rosen            45 M  1055 Natick MA               
  482  38/118  F4049   30:36    28:57  9:19 Sara Michas            43 F  1058 Southborough MA         
  483  97/137  M4049   29:07    28:58  9:20 Frank Pina             48 M    20 Lincoln RI              
  484  58/174  F3039   30:36    28:58  9:20 Joann Wrobel           38 F   270 Southboro MA            
  485  62/127  F1929   31:31    28:58  9:20 Meghan Sliney          27 F   333 Quincy MA               
  486  39/118  F4049   30:33    28:58  9:20 Marcie Moskowitz       42 F    23 Franklin MA             
  487  46/63   M1929   31:34    29:01  9:21 Jon Aldrich            28 M   623 Hudson NH               
  488                  29:10    29:03  9:21 Matt Dame                 M  1148                         
  489                  29:11    29:04  9:22 Katelyn Hayes             F  1151                         
  490  59/174  F3039   31:53    29:04  9:22 Melissa McDevitt       38 F    74 Rochester NH            
  491  47/63   M1929   32:05    29:04  9:22 Eric Larsen            29 M  1184                         
  492  40/118  F4049   29:23    29:04  9:22 Susan Lyons            44 F   627 Weston MA               
  493  63/127  F1929   31:45    29:04  9:22 Amanda Leach           27 F    63 Lebanon ME              
  494  82/117  M3039   31:53    29:05  9:22 John Desilvia          37 M    73 N. Berwick ME           
  495  60/174  F3039   30:12    29:06  9:22 Jill Rapp              32 F   943 Watertown MA            
  496  48/63   M1929   31:20    29:08  9:23 Randall Ingham Ii      24 M   133 Worcester MA            
  497  98/137  M4049   32:45    29:10  9:24 Timothy Sweet          43 M   971 Sterling MA             
  498  64/127  F1929   31:25    29:13  9:24 Jacquelyn Henderson    25 F   134 Worcester MA            
  499  65/127  F1929   31:40    29:17  9:26 Amy Lipcon             25 F   491 Marlborough MA          
  500  41/118  F4049   30:35    29:18  9:26 Debbie Gaulitz         43 F   818 Mendon MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 11
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  66/127  F1929   30:20    29:18  9:26 Alicia Perry           27 F   762 Leicester MA            
  502  61/174  F3039   32:30    29:18  9:26 Judith Scott           39 F   150 Marlboro MA             
  503  99/137  M4049   31:45    29:19  9:26 William Lederman       41 M   111 Natick MA               
  504  42/118  F4049   32:30    29:19  9:26 Rebecca Jones          42 F   817 Whately MA              
  505  67/127  F1929   31:08    29:20  9:27 Meghan Locke           24 F   214 Belmont MA              
  506  29/49   M5059   30:56    29:22  9:28 John Vanscoyoc         57 M   728 Chestnut Hill MA        
  507  43/118  F4049   30:44    29:22  9:28 Sandra Felder          48 F   414 Natick MA               
  508 100/137  M4049   30:57    29:23  9:28 Adam Engle             42 M   291 Natick MA               
  509  83/117  M3039   29:52    29:24  9:28 Tom Tobiassen          33 M   487 Chelmsford MA           
  510  68/127  F1929   29:56    29:27  9:29 Elizabeth Hoodlet      24 F   279 Framingham MA           
  511  69/127  F1929   30:25    29:27  9:29 Shelly Van Blarcom     22 F  1002 Boston MA               
  512  70/127  F1929   29:57    29:28  9:29 Erin Hoodlet           26 F   281 Framingham MA           
  513  62/174  F3039   31:29    29:28  9:29 Robin Fabiano          33 F  1003 Jamaica Plain MA        
  514  44/118  F4049   31:09    29:28  9:29 Linda Coates           42 F   788 Fiskdale MA             
  515  71/127  F1929   31:23    29:28  9:30 Kristin Heath          23 F   398 Somerville MA           
  516  63/174  F3039   30:06    29:29  9:30 Dena Ventura           32 F   837 Waltham MA              
  517  72/127  F1929   31:23    29:29  9:30 Erin Heath             25 F   397 Somerville MA           
  518  64/174  F3039   30:21    29:30  9:30 Lynne King             38 F   388 Natick MA               
  519 101/137  M4049   30:52    29:31  9:30 Ed Hudson              47 M   771 Natick MA               
  520  65/174  F3039   30:19    29:31  9:30 Lara Apovian           32 F   707 Northboro MA            
  521  45/118  F4049   30:24    29:31  9:31 Patricia Michaud       41 F  1006 Sherborn MA             
  522  66/174  F3039   30:23    29:33  9:31 Leslie Knapp           38 F   881 Natick MA               
  523  84/117  M3039   29:55    29:33  9:31 William Richards       35 M   179 Millis MA               
  524 102/137  M4049   30:45    29:33  9:31 Warren Barrett         49 M   619 Natick MA               
  525  46/118  F4049   30:46    29:34  9:31 Elizabeth Gorman       40 F   431 Natick MA               
  526  67/174  F3039   31:54    29:35  9:32 Ellen Kaspern          35 F   489 Belmont MA              
  527  85/117  M3039   32:38    29:38  9:33 Ed MacAskill           39 M   997 Millis MA               
  528   9/30   F5059   31:23    29:39  9:33 Christine Flynn        54 F   587 Medway MA               
  529  68/174  F3039   31:10    29:40  9:33 Dawna Phillips         36 F   858 Framingham MA           
  530 103/137  M4049   31:42    29:41  9:34 Dean Cook              43 M    62 Enfield CT              
  531  86/117  M3039   29:56    29:41  9:34 Keith Jacob            37 M  1050 Norwood MA              
  532  73/127  F1929   30:20    29:41  9:34 Rebecca Bowen          28 F   761 Ashland MA              
  533                  29:49    29:42  9:34 Denise Flutie             F  1113                         
  534  69/174  F3039   32:02    29:44  9:34 Cara Ahola             37 F   871 Sherborn MA             
  535 104/137  M4049   30:31    29:44  9:34 Richard Coughlin       49 M   360 Raynham MA              
  536  74/127  F1929   31:21    29:45  9:35 Gretchen Milesi        26 F   912 Worcester MA            
  537  75/127  F1929   31:07    29:45  9:35 Heather Rego           21 F   422 Hudson MA               
  538  47/118  F4049   31:28    29:45  9:35 Diane Chunglo          42 F  1084 Ashland MA              
  539  76/127  F1929   31:25    29:49  9:36 Meridith Milesi        29 F   911 Worcester MA            
  540  87/117  M3039   30:50    29:50  9:37 Robert Venditti        37 M   448 Needham MA              
  541  10/30   F5059   30:18    29:51  9:37 Kerry O'Connor         52 F   100 Dedham MA               
  542  70/174  F3039   33:37    29:53  9:37 Amy Croot              31 F   981 Medford MA              
  543  48/118  F4049   31:06    29:53  9:38 Susan Harvey           47 F   432 Milton MA               
  544  25/36   M1318   31:08    29:54  9:38 Dan Reagan             15 M   186 Arlington MA            
  545  71/174  F3039   30:17    29:56  9:38 Andrea Roda            39 F   690 Milford MA              
  546  49/63   M1929   31:15    29:58  9:39 Adam Hunter            24 M   678 Natick MA               
  547  30/49   M5059   31:13    29:59  9:39 Robert Theodore        52 M   657 Uniontown OH            
  548 105/137  M4049   30:35    30:00  9:40 Paul Feinstein         42 M   464 Natick MA               
  549  13/31   M0112   33:10    30:02  9:40 Thomas Ranucci          8 M   127 Natick MA               
  550   8/14   F1318   31:34    30:02  9:40 Kaitlyn Nagle          17 F   824 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 12
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  49/118  F4049   30:11    30:03  9:41 Helen Hailer           46 F   382 Natick MA               
  552  72/174  F3039   30:24    30:03  9:41 Hilda Roda             36 F   584 Milford MA              
  553  10/30   F0112   31:19    30:04  9:41 Megan Kerbs            12 F   391 Natick MA               
  554  50/118  F4049   31:19    30:04  9:41 Nancy Kerbs            46 F   390 Natick MA               
  555  51/118  F4049   30:48    30:04  9:41 Stephanie Ahmadi       42 F   275 Medfield MA             
  556  50/63   M1929   31:48    30:04  9:41 Chase Berkeley         23 M   790 Allston MA              
  557  73/174  F3039   30:31    30:04  9:41 Tory Bedard            30 F   546 Fitchburg MA            
  558  74/174  F3039   31:42    30:04  9:41 Darlene Freda          32 F   985 Weymouth MA             
  559                  33:12    30:05  9:41 Troy Flutie               M  1112                         
  560  11/30   F0112   30:26    30:07  9:42 Alice Lucenta          11 F  1173                         
  561  75/174  F3039   31:05    30:09  9:43 Kerry Coughlin         31 F   545 Newton MA               
  562  52/118  F4049   31:54    30:10  9:43 Carol Ellowitz         44 F   894 Hubbardston MA          
  563  76/174  F3039   31:08    30:12  9:44 Susan Rosa             36 F   560 Somerville MA           
  564  77/174  F3039   31:18    30:12  9:44 Mary Clare Spalti      39 F   287 Framingham MA           
  565  51/63   M1929   31:12    30:13  9:44 Brian Fauvel           28 M    64 Worcester MA            
  566  78/174  F3039   32:47    30:13  9:44 Bridgett Burkhardt     35 F   402 Weymouth MA             
  567  31/49   M5059   31:36    30:13  9:44 Keith Loehr            52 M   769 Leominster MA           
  568  79/174  F3039   31:20    30:15  9:44 Karen Hood             39 F    82 Needham MA              
  569                  30:22    30:16  9:45 Alexa Flutie              F  1102                         
  570                  30:23    30:17  9:45 Alex Mulcahey             M  1106                         
  571   9/14   F1318   31:44    30:17  9:45 Grace Lessard          13 F  1165                         
  572  77/127  F1929   32:07    30:19  9:46 Nicole Locke           29 F   137 Medford MA              
  573  88/117  M3039   34:27    30:19  9:46 Andrew Kinross         39 M    56 Natick MA               
  574  12/30   F0112   31:48    30:21  9:46 Anne Lessard           10 F  1164                         
  575  89/117  M3039   33:10    30:21  9:46 Kevin Walsh            37 M   303 Natick MA               
  576  78/127  F1929   31:19    30:21  9:47 Holly St. Peter        24 F  1001 Roxbury Crossing MA     
  577  79/127  F1929   30:56    30:22  9:47 Catherine Terwilleger  23 F   192 Natick MA               
  578  52/63   M1929   30:52    30:22  9:47 Daniel Stringer        29 M   684 Milford MA              
  579  80/127  F1929   32:40    30:23  9:47 Kristin Buchanan       23 F   188 Westboro MA             
  580  53/118  F4049   31:40    30:23  9:47 Joellen McCarrick      42 F   265 Upton MA                
  581  14/31   M0112   31:39    30:23  9:47 Kevin Kerbs            12 M   392 Natick MA               
  582                  31:40    30:24  9:47 Jon Kerbs               0 M  1010 Natick MA               
  583  54/118  F4049   31:51    30:24  9:47 Paula Kweder           43 F  1166                         
  584  10/14   F1318   30:35    30:24  9:48 Amanda Chaves          18 F   760 Hudson MA               
  585  90/117  M3039   31:33    30:24  9:48 Steven Brennan         37 M   232 Natick MA               
  586  55/118  F4049   31:33    30:25  9:48 Martha Fulham-Brennan  40 F   233 Natick MA               
  587 106/137  M4049   31:49    30:25  9:48 Paul Vilcans           49 M   716 Carlisle MA             
  588 107/137  M4049   31:47    30:25  9:48 Ade Balo               42 M   719 Marlborough MA          
  589  32/49   M5059   30:45    30:26  9:48 Bruce Weinstein        55 M   164 Needham MA              
  590  91/117  M3039   33:43    30:28  9:49 Allen Grome            39 M   229 Framingham MA           
  591  80/174  F3039   31:49    30:28  9:49 Dawnmarie Duzan        36 F    84 Auburndale MA           
  592  92/117  M3039   33:57    30:28  9:49 Eric Hoopis            32 M   480 Mansfield MA            
  593  81/127  F1929   31:14    30:29  9:49 Eileen Brosnihan       22 F   718 Dudley MA               
  594  53/63   M1929   31:15    30:30  9:49 Aaron Cheever          22 M   717 Framingham MA           
  595  26/36   M1318   32:01    30:31  9:50 Steve Funnell          13 M   476 Natick MA               
  596  82/127  F1929   32:58    30:32  9:50 Jennifer Cheron        28 F    85 Ashland MA              
  597  81/174  F3039   31:17    30:34  9:51 Chris Parrillo         38 F   579 Schenectady NY          
  598  82/174  F3039   31:17    30:34  9:51 Sharon Voyentzie       36 F   578 Framingham MA           
  599  83/127  F1929   32:20    30:35  9:51 Jen Luetkemeyer        23 F   215 Brookline MA            
  600  93/117  M3039   33:08    30:36  9:51 Olson Erik             31 M  1088 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 13
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  56/118  F4049   31:41    30:36  9:51 Laura Hoover           42 F   341 Milford MA              
  602  84/127  F1929   32:23    30:38  9:52 Kerryann Freeman       24 F   194 Marlboro MA             
  603  83/174  F3039   34:05    30:38  9:52 Kristen Keane          35 F   796 Framingham MA           
  604 108/137  M4049   31:54    30:38  9:52 Stephen Healy          40 M  1029 Marlborough MA          
  605  84/174  F3039   31:18    30:40  9:53 Donna Rotman           32 F   766 Sudbury MA              
  606  27/36   M1318   33:15    30:43  9:54 Olson Trevor           13 M  1087 Natick MA               
  607  85/174  F3039   33:00    30:44  9:54 Katrina Shafer         30 F  1039 Natick MA               
  608  94/117  M3039   32:14    30:44  9:54 Richard Simeone        35 M   304 Framingham MA           
  609                  31:00    30:45  9:54 Karen Ghilani             F  1144                         
  610  57/118  F4049   32:32    30:45  9:54 Pamela Murphy          40 F  1016 Melrose MA              
  611  33/49   M5059   32:33    30:46  9:54 John Murphy            52 M  1017 Newton MA               
  612  86/174  F3039   32:16    30:47  9:55 Angela MacDonnell      31 F   506 Natick MA               
  613  87/174  F3039   32:16    30:48  9:55 Ali Anderson           31 F   507 Longmeadow MA           
  614  88/174  F3039   32:40    30:50  9:56 Tracy Callahan         36 F   898 Roslindale MA           
  615  89/174  F3039   32:21    30:52  9:56 Teri Blum              37 F   447 Shrewsbury MA           
  616  90/174  F3039   32:34    30:53  9:57 Kristin Pagliuca       30 F   433 Plymouth MA             
  617  28/36   M1318   31:35    30:54  9:57 Kevin Dautel           13 M   989 Framingham MA           
  618 109/137  M4049   34:44    30:56  9:58 George Martins         44 M   926 Natick MA               
  619  13/30   F0112   31:33    30:56  9:58 Katie Alsip            12 F    67 Quincy MA               
  620  58/118  F4049   32:01    30:56  9:58 Patricia Seaver        41 F   715 Franklin MA             
  621  54/63   M1929   33:23    30:56  9:58 Mark Doherty           24 M   396 Wayland MA              
  622  59/118  F4049   32:40    30:57  9:58 Roberta Klix           48 F   429 Arlington MA            
  623   1/3    M7099   33:47    31:00  9:59 Bill Squires Sr.       72 M   734 Melrose MA              
  624  85/127  F1929   31:37    31:01  9:59 Leora Bershtel         25 F   490 Brookline MA            
  625  14/30   F0112   34:44    31:02 10:00 Ellie Holman           12 F   743 Natick MA               
  626  15/30   F0112   34:50    31:02 10:00 Lily Von Der Lieth     12 F  1189                         
  627  60/118  F4049   34:44    31:02 10:00 Elizabeth Holman       42 F   742 Natick MA               
  628  91/174  F3039   32:09    31:03 10:00 Courtney Welburn       33 F   972 Brighton MA             
  629  92/174  F3039   33:18    31:03 10:00 Cami Griffith          37 F   260 Natick MA               
  630  93/174  F3039   34:53    31:03 10:00 Kelli Porges           30 F   650 Brookline MA            
  631  94/174  F3039   34:53    31:04 10:00 Carrie Oconnor         31 F   428 Natick MA               
  632  95/174  F3039   31:36    31:04 10:00 Clare Pallis           39 F   562 Norfolk MA              
  633  61/118  F4049   32:36    31:04 10:00 Jayne Patrikas         47 F   822 Danvers MA              
  634  29/36   M1318   31:52    31:06 10:01 Michael O'Neill        15 M   591 Leominster MA           
  635  95/117  M3039   32:02    31:07 10:01 Jay Bonica             32 M     5 Braintree MA            
  636  96/117  M3039   33:06    31:07 10:01 Mike Dube              38 M  1011 Braintree MA            
  637  97/117  M3039   33:07    31:09 10:02 Bill Mc Donald         37 M   344 Lynn MA                 
  638 110/137  M4049   31:55    31:11 10:02 Michael Bonnardi       43 M   160 Naugatuck CT            
  639  62/118  F4049   31:55    31:11 10:03 Lisa Keefe             46 F    53 Natick MA               
  640  96/174  F3039   32:10    31:13 10:03 Pamela Pakey           37 F  1014 Wellesley MA            
  641  98/117  M3039   32:38    31:15 10:04 David Levinson         36 M   753 Natick MA               
  642  99/117  M3039   33:22    31:17 10:05 Robert Sayre           36 M   867 Somerville MA           
  643  97/174  F3039   31:51    31:20 10:05 Carol Gerwin           37 F    99 Natick MA               
  644  86/127  F1929   33:45    31:20 10:06 Ivette Torres          24 F   355 Worcester MA            
  645  34/49   M5059   34:10    31:22 10:06 Martin Kessel          57 M  1070 Natick MA               
  646 111/137  M4049   33:20    31:25 10:07 Randall Beaudoin       47 M   941 Methuen MA              
  647  98/174  F3039   35:24    31:28 10:08 Belen Garcia           32 F   889 Bedford MA              
  648 100/117  M3039   35:03    31:28 10:08 David Sweet            31 M   496 Westborough MA          
  649  87/127  F1929   32:56    31:29 10:08 Julie Gustafson        26 F  1024 Brighton MA             
  650  88/127  F1929   33:45    31:29 10:09 Martha Blondin         26 F  1037 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 14
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  89/127  F1929   32:46    31:30 10:09 Katrina Carr           25 F   679 Natick MA               
  652 101/117  M3039   33:45    31:32 10:09 Edward Arena           35 M  1038 Natick MA               
  653 112/137  M4049   33:02    31:34 10:10 Michel Beaudry         49 M   966 Rockland MA             
  654  99/174  F3039   32:58    31:35 10:10 Heather Levinson       35 F   754 Natick MA               
  655  63/118  F4049   32:35    31:36 10:11 Lorie Gols             41 F    50 Natick MA               
  656  90/127  F1929   33:03    31:37 10:11 Jacqueline Wu          28 F   832 Worcester MA            
  657 100/174  F3039   34:03    31:38 10:11 Lori Weagle            35 F   340 Millbury MA             
  658 102/117  M3039   32:28    31:38 10:11 Nirmal Keshava         38 M   698 Needham MA              
  659  91/127  F1929   33:03    31:38 10:11 Sandia Ren             27 F   833 Boston MA               
  660 101/174  F3039   34:04    31:39 10:12 Maria-Elana Cariglia   34 F   739 Worcester MA            
  661   6/10   M6069   32:13    31:40 10:12 Kevin Broderick        61 M    96 Foxboro MA              
  662  11/14   F1318   32:14    31:41 10:12 Jennifer Chalmers      14 F    98 Foxboro MA              
  663 113/137  M4049   33:56    31:41 10:12 James Whisenant        46 M   451 North Grafton MA        
  664  64/118  F4049   32:15    31:41 10:12 Debbie Broderick       44 F    97 Foxboro MA              
  665  11/30   F5059   32:21    31:44 10:13 Cheryl Alsip           50 F    68 Quincy MA               
  666 103/117  M3039   32:05    31:48 10:15 Kenny Loo              34 M   659 Bellingham MA           
  667 114/137  M4049   34:34    31:48 10:15 Andrew Beaudry         42 M   334 Beverly MA              
  668  65/118  F4049   32:06    31:49 10:15 Lisa Reinhardt         41 F   658 Bellingham MA           
  669                  31:57    31:50 10:15 Jennifer Powers           F  1127                         
  670  92/127  F1929   33:52    31:50 10:15 Alyssa Dupont          25 F   724 Marblehead MA           
  671  93/127  F1929   33:52    31:51 10:15 Randi Goodwin          27 F   725 Marblehead MA           
  672  94/127  F1929   32:43    31:51 10:16 Kristen Oliver         22 F   603 Boston MA               
  673  95/127  F1929   34:10    31:52 10:16 Sarah Johnson          28 F   282 Hudson MA               
  674  16/30   F0112   35:41    31:52 10:16 Soph Martins           12 F   903 Natick MA               
  675 115/137  M4049   32:11    31:54 10:17 George Hailer          48 M   383 Natick MA               
  676 102/174  F3039   32:59    31:56 10:17 Janet Quilty           36 F   273 Natick MA               
  677 103/174  F3039   33:12    31:57 10:17 Heather Healy          38 F  1028 Marlborough MA          
  678  12/30   F5059   33:46    31:57 10:17 Kathleen McArdle       54 F   860 Dover MA                
  679  35/49   M5059   32:28    31:58 10:18 Tom Smith              56 M   477 Dorchester MA           
  680  96/127  F1929   33:36    31:59 10:18 Christine Zito         25 F  1045 Medford MA              
  681                  32:14    32:01 10:19 Tracey Castrichini        F  1118                         
  682  97/127  F1929   34:21    32:04 10:20 Ingrid Fogle           23 F   193 Allston MA              
  683  66/118  F4049   34:39    32:04 10:20 Ruth Mac Grath         49 F   554 Natick MA               
  684  13/30   F5059   33:35    32:05 10:20 Janice Miller          51 F    65 Holliston MA            
  685 104/174  F3039   34:31    32:05 10:20 Elizabeth Lederman     36 F   110 Natick MA               
  686  67/118  F4049   35:41    32:05 10:20 Katharine Kent         43 F  1036 Acton MA                
  687  36/49   M5059   32:51    32:08 10:21 Douglas Furbush        52 M   475 Sherborn MA             
  688  68/118  F4049   34:53    32:08 10:21 Terry Malvesti         46 F   800 Millis MA               
  689 105/174  F3039   33:38    32:10 10:22 Colleen O'Leary        37 F   875 Natick MA               
  690  98/127  F1929   34:28    32:11 10:22 Elizabeth Nasuti       24 F   190 Boston MA               
  691 116/137  M4049   33:53    32:12 10:22 Thomas Hansen          43 M   924 Bellingham MA           
  692 104/117  M3039   34:09    32:16 10:23 John Schmidt           32 M   449 Natick MA               
  693 106/174  F3039   34:37    32:16 10:23 Laura Black            39 F   780 Natick MA               
  694  15/31   M0112   34:43    32:17 10:24 Nathan Chagnon         10 M  1186                         
  695  99/127  F1929   34:46    32:18 10:24 Jessica Wohlmuth       24 F   202 Westboro MA             
  696  55/63   M1929   34:46    32:18 10:24 Jonathan Dezzutti      27 M   203 Westboro MA             
  697  37/49   M5059   35:06    32:20 10:25 Jim Burgun             56 M   103 Framingham MA           
  698 117/137  M4049   32:39    32:23 10:26 Neil Cornacchio        44 M   779 Salelm MA               
  699  69/118  F4049   34:51    32:24 10:26 Tracy Franklin         44 F   406 Natick MA               
  700 107/174  F3039   33:33    32:26 10:27 Lisa Bruno             33 F    17 W. Roxbury MA           
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 15
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701 118/137  M4049   34:10    32:27 10:27 Paul O'Byrne           48 M   641 Norfolk MA              
  702  70/118  F4049   34:57    32:29 10:28 Marni Levitt           40 F   957 Sharon MA               
  703 108/174  F3039   34:35    32:31 10:28 Bernadette Okenquist   34 F   251 Uxbridge MA             
  704 105/117  M3039   34:35    32:31 10:28 Michael Okenquist      34 M   252 Uxbridge MA             
  705  56/63   M1929   34:18    32:33 10:29 Micheal Fitzgerald     25 M  1194                         
  706 100/127  F1929   34:00    32:33 10:29 Megham Cuff            26 F   168 Newton MA               
  707  57/63   M1929   34:19    32:34 10:29 Jeanine Clark          27 M  1196                         
  708  58/63   M1929   34:41    32:35 10:30 John Mason             22 M   338 Acton MA                
  709 119/137  M4049   35:21    32:37 10:30 Richard Wasserboehr    48 M   956 Natick MA               
  710 109/174  F3039   34:37    32:39 10:31 Ann Sims               36 F   730 Natick MA               
  711 101/127  F1929   34:37    32:40 10:31 Nancy Hamel            23 F   729 Natick MA               
  712 106/117  M3039   33:49    32:41 10:31 Philip Bruno           35 M    16 W. Roxbury MA           
  713 120/137  M4049   32:55    32:46 10:33 Michael Hebert         41 M     8 Westerly RI             
  714 110/174  F3039   34:51    32:47 10:33 Emily Ballard          34 F   866 Newton MA               
  715 102/127  F1929   34:15    32:49 10:34 Sarah Nickerson        26 F   859 Brighton MA             
  716  71/118  F4049   35:39    32:51 10:35 Linda Ronan            45 F   409 Hopkinton MA            
  717  16/31   M0112   33:32    32:53 10:35 Conor Ward              8 M  1027 Natick MA               
  718  72/118  F4049   33:59    32:53 10:35 Karen Lefter           49 F   354 Framingham MA           
  719 111/174  F3039   34:02    32:58 10:37 Tanya Bollen           37 F   763 Natick MA               
  720 112/174  F3039   34:03    32:58 10:37 Christine Salovardos   36 F   269 Framingham MA           
  721 113/174  F3039   35:14    32:59 10:37 Jennifer Glazer        34 F   183 Holliston MA            
  722 121/137  M4049   33:35    33:01 10:38 Stephen Kelleter       45 M   488 Woonsocket RI           
  723  59/63   M1929   34:28    33:01 10:38 Timothy Cuff           20 M   169 Natick MA               
  724  38/49   M5059   34:30    33:04 10:39 William Cuff           53 M   167 Natick MA               
  725 107/117  M3039   34:43    33:04 10:39 Rob Greene             32 M   986 Canton MA               
  726 108/117  M3039   35:56    33:05 10:39 Brian Degon            33 M  1057 Natick MA               
  727 114/174  F3039   35:28    33:07 10:40 Joanne Telegen         31 F   315 Arlington MA            
  728 109/117  M3039   34:09    33:08 10:40 William Cote           38 M   484 Waltham MA              
  729 110/117  M3039   36:53    33:11 10:41 Lewinter Michelle      32 M  1089 Natick MA               
  730  73/118  F4049   35:58    33:12 10:42 Robin Liebowitz        43 F   157 Natick MA               
  731 111/117  M3039   36:56    33:13 10:42 Jackson Craig          32 M   438 Natick MA               
  732  74/118  F4049   36:09    33:14 10:42 Renee McCorkle         40 F   454 Woburn MA               
  733 115/174  F3039   34:50    33:15 10:42 Allison Vitsky         36 F   549 Natick MA               
  734 112/117  M3039   34:51    33:15 10:42 Calvin Penfound        33 M   550 Natick MA               
  735 116/174  F3039   36:42    33:15 10:43 Chris Murphy           38 F   242 Natick MA               
  736 117/174  F3039   36:19    33:16 10:43 Dianne Zinck           38 F   310 Holliston MA            
  737 118/174  F3039   34:21    33:17 10:43 Kiernan Villeneuve     35 F   465 Newtown CT              
  738 103/127  F1929   35:51    33:20 10:44 Hitaishi Joshi         26 F   218 Watertown MA            
  739 119/174  F3039   35:42    33:24 10:45 Lisa Golden            37 F   581 Natick MA               
  740  30/36   M1318   34:23    33:24 10:45 Kyle Latosek           13 M  1197                         
  741 120/174  F3039   35:46    33:27 10:46 Dawn Borden            34 F   540 Natick MA               
  742 104/127  F1929   35:51    33:28 10:47 Rebecca Maxfield       25 F   217 Watertown MA            
  743 105/127  F1929   35:14    33:30 10:47 Amanda Birt            29 F   570 Shrewsbury MA           
  744 121/174  F3039   33:59    33:30 10:47 Amy Morrissey          36 F   756 Framingham MA           
  745 106/127  F1929   33:59    33:31 10:48 Candra Larosee         27 F   757 Framingham MA           
  746  14/30   F5059   35:16    33:32 10:48 Louise Birt            50 F  1046 Hubbardston MA          
  747 122/174  F3039   36:17    33:33 10:48 Susanne Wasserboehr    39 F   955 Natick MA               
  748  75/118  F4049   36:18    33:34 10:49 Marianne Purvis        40 F   948 Burlington MA           
  749 107/127  F1929   35:58    33:36 10:49 Kimberly Hudd          24 F   171 Melrose MA              
  750 123/174  F3039   35:20    33:36 10:49 Terry Mastrangelo      30 F   572 Worcester MA            
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 16
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751 113/117  M3039   35:03    33:37 10:49 David Sheedy           33 M   325 North Dighton MA        
  752 108/127  F1929   34:32    33:39 10:50 Suzanne Fournier       27 F   750 Newton MA               
  753 124/174  F3039   36:11    33:39 10:50 Laurel Moss            36 F   201 Framingham MA           
  754  15/30   F5059   34:52    33:41 10:51 Heidi McCluskey        50 F   394 Upton MA                
  755 125/174  F3039   35:58    33:46 10:52 Marybeth Kinkead       39 F   714 Natick MA               
  756 126/174  F3039   34:41    33:49 10:53 Kelly Olson            38 F   440 Natick MA               
  757  76/118  F4049   35:07    33:49 10:53 Kate Bett              41 F   701 Upton MA                
  758 127/174  F3039   34:07    33:50 10:54 Julie Rising           35 F   804 Brookline MA            
  759  17/31   M0112   34:36    33:52 10:54 Brendan MacGrath       11 M   553 Natick MA               
  760                  36:36    33:54 10:55 Taylor Flutie             M  1111                         
  761  17/30   F0112   36:36    33:54 10:55 Alexandra Ranucci      11 F   128 Natick MA               
  762  18/30   F0112   34:44*   33:56 10:56 Rhyana Freeman         -1 F   918 Brookline MA            
  763  39/49   M5059   34:21    33:58 10:56 Scholl Bob             53 M   885 Westboro MA             
  764  18/31   M0112   34:40    34:01 10:57 Nicholas Olson          9 M   441 Natick MA               
  765 128/174  F3039   35:40    34:05 10:59 Joanne Liburd          31 F   159 Framingham MA           
  766 129/174  F3039   35:16    34:05 10:59 Lisa McIntosh          39 F   320 Natick MA               
  767 130/174  F3039   35:46    34:07 10:59 Linda F Shaffer        38 F  1054 Southborough MA         
  768   7/10   M6069   37:14    34:11 11:00 David Mayall           65 M   879 Acton MA                
  769  77/118  F4049   34:35    34:12 11:01 Martha Mac Nabb        40 F   399 Mansfield MA            
  770  19/30   F0112   34:34    34:15 11:02 Caitlyn Burns          11 F   882 Natick MA               
  771 122/137  M4049   34:34    34:15 11:02 Robert Burns           41 M   653 Natick MA               
  772 109/127  F1929   36:45    34:16 11:02 Stacie Fitch           25 F   946 Framingham MA           
  773  60/63   M1929   35:21    34:20 11:03 Jeffrey Galner         24 M   770 Medford MA              
  774 114/117  M3039   35:54    34:21 11:04 Thomas Burke           35 M   497 Norfolk MA              
  775 110/127  F1929   37:04    34:22 11:04 Abby Croteau           26 F   612 South Boston MA         
  776 111/127  F1929   37:04    34:23 11:04 Kristi Nichols         27 F   988 South Boston MA         
  777 131/174  F3039   35:59    34:26 11:05 Jennifer Burke         34 F   498 Norfolk MA              
  778 132/174  F3039   36:43    34:26 11:05 Laura Burati           37 F   131 Natick MA               
  779  78/118  F4049   36:23    34:27 11:06 Kathleen Sullivan      45 F    28 Ashland MA              
  780 133/174  F3039   37:26    34:27 11:06 Sharon Prybyla         39 F   723 Ashland MA              
  781  40/49   M5059   36:24    34:27 11:06 Dan Sullivan           56 M    29 Ashland MA              
  782 134/174  F3039   36:54    34:28 11:06 Mary Beth Molloy       38 F   744 Malden MA               
  783  19/31   M0112   38:19    34:29 11:06 Sam English            12 M   906 Wayland MA              
  784  79/118  F4049   38:26    34:36 11:09 Laura English          44 F   905 Wayland MA              
  785  80/118  F4049   35:33    34:40 11:10 Joanne Ward            40 F  1026 Natick MA               
  786  41/49   M5059   36:13    34:49 11:13 Paul Thompson          54 M   289 Quincy MA               
  787                  34:56    34:49 11:13 Krystina O'Brien          F  1150                         
  788  42/49   M5059   36:38    34:49 11:13 Richard A. Cohen       58 M   411 West Roxbury MA         
  789 123/137  M4049   35:33    34:57 11:15 Kieran Lennon          41 M   855 Dracut MA               
  790  31/36   M1318   35:25    34:59 11:16 Brandon Lennon         13 M   856 Dracut MA               
  791 124/137  M4049   36:09    34:59 11:16 David Klubock          42 M   272 Natick MA               
  792 112/127  F1929   36:14    35:00 11:16 Christina Theodore-Okl 28 F   656 Medford MA              
  793 115/117  M3039   36:15    35:02 11:17 Chris Oklota           30 M   655 Medford MA              
  794  61/63   M1929   35:47    35:02 11:17 Paul Campbell          25 M   737 Medford MA              
  795 125/137  M4049   39:03    35:08 11:19 Christian Fritz        48 M   931 Natick MA               
  796  81/118  F4049   39:03    35:08 11:19 Regina Wolf- Fritz     42 F   934 Natick MA               
  797 126/137  M4049   37:43    35:08 11:19 Joe Barone             45 M   400 Watertown MA            
  798 113/127  F1929   37:43    35:08 11:19 Jary Claflin           26 F   401 Peabody MA              
  799   8/10   M6069   37:37    35:09 11:19 John Robinson          61 M  1162                         
  800  82/118  F4049   38:24    35:10 11:19 Laura Grome            40 F   230 Framingham MA           
   5/21/2006  6:03PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 17
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801 135/174  F3039   37:10    35:15 11:21 Lisa Jarrett           31 F   940 Haverhill MA            
  802 136/174  F3039   36:18    35:16 11:22 Jeanette Cote          34 F   483 Waltham MA              
  803 137/174  F3039   38:19    35:17 11:22 Tammy McGowan          37 F  1012 Natick MA               
  804   2/3    F6069   38:19    35:17 11:22 Elaine Harvey          60 F   510 Waltham MA              
  805  20/31   M0112   37:50    35:20 11:23 William Rivitz         10 M   848 Brookline MA            
  806  21/31   M0112   37:50    35:20 11:23 Harris Wallack         10 M   500 Natick MA               
  807  22/31   M0112   36:30    35:21 11:23 Timothy Doolan Jr.      9 M   531 Natick MA               
  808 138/174  F3039   36:11    35:23 11:24 Amanda Eldridge        34 F   696 Braintree MA            
  809 139/174  F3039   37:54    35:24 11:24 Michele Klein          39 F   211 Framingham MA           
  810 140/174  F3039   38:15    35:25 11:24 Jenny Murphy           36 F    75 Dover NH                
  811 141/174  F3039   36:39    35:28 11:25 Anne Banks             35 F  1004 Chichester NH           
  812 142/174  F3039   38:14    35:30 11:26 Jennifer Francisco     39 F   461 Worcester MA            
  813  83/118  F4049   37:19    35:39 11:29 Lori-Ann Wilde         41 F   883 North Providence RI     
  814 143/174  F3039   37:19    35:41 11:29 Elizabeth Crawford     33 F   697 Quincy MA               
  815 114/127  F1929   36:21    35:42 11:30 Kara Robbins           24 F   567 Weston MA               
  816  23/31   M0112   36:24    35:45 11:31 Brian Dunlap            9 M   672 Natick MA               
  817 115/127  F1929   36:30    35:50 11:32 Shiri Eshet            26 F   928 Waltham MA              
  818   3/3    F6069   36:05    35:51 11:33 Patricia Ghilani       64 F    87 Natick MA               
  819 144/174  F3039   36:13    35:51 11:33 Heidi Dugas            35 F   965 Upton MA                
  820 145/174  F3039   36:50    35:52 11:33 Suzanne Lituri         39 F   618 Stoughton MA            
  821                  36:06    35:52 11:33 Paul Ghilani              M  1143                         
  822 146/174  F3039   38:20    36:05 11:37 Rachel Nislick         32 F   731 Framingham MA           
  823 116/127  F1929   37:54    36:09 11:38 Alanna Flax-Clark      23 F   199 Brookline MA            
  824 147/174  F3039   36:09    36:11 11:39 Kerry Evans            36 F   317 Natick MA               
  825 116/117  M3039   36:11    36:14 11:40 Tom Evans              36 M   318 Natick MA               
  826  84/118  F4049   38:46    36:16 11:41 Lisa Wallack           41 F   502 Natick MA               
  827  32/36   M1318   37:59    36:19 11:42 Christopher Griffin    16 M   923 Pawtucket RI            
  828 148/174  F3039   38:48    36:26 11:44 Jennifer Krangle       32 F   152 Cambridge MA            
  829 117/127  F1929   38:17    36:29 11:45 Stephanie Viera        26 F   263 Natick MA               
  830  85/118  F4049   40:45    36:32 11:46 Regina Jackson         48 F   349 Chelmsford MA           
  831   9/10   M6069   39:14    36:36 11:47 Thomas Foy             61 M    77 Watertown MA            
  832  86/118  F4049   40:07    36:39 11:48 Donna Horblit          43 F   886 Framingham MA           
  833  87/118  F4049   37:06    36:43 11:49 Lynn Correia           44 F   884 Westboro MA             
  834 118/127  F1929   38:30    36:44 11:50 Amanda Fitzgerald      27 F  1195                         
  835 149/174  F3039   40:00    36:44 11:50 Janet Perry            37 F   122 Norton MA               
  836 150/174  F3039   39:19    36:57 11:54 Catherine Jurgen       34 F   736 Tewksbury MA            
  837 151/174  F3039   39:49    37:00 11:55 Anne Gunning           35 F   902 Wellesley MA            
  838  88/118  F4049   39:26    37:07 11:57 Staci Foley            41 F   987 Natick MA               
  839 152/174  F3039   37:45    37:08 11:57 Carolyn Sarno          33 F   473 Bedford MA              
  840 127/137  M4049   38:45    37:08 11:57 Marc Pappas            43 M   268 Coventry RI             
  841  89/118  F4049   39:26    37:08 11:57 Suzanne Wynn           40 F   417 Natick MA               
  842 153/174  F3039   39:26    37:08 11:57 Galit Reuveni          35 F   416 Ashland MA              
  843 154/174  F3039   39:05    37:11 11:58 Karen Dussault         38 F   939 Methuen MA              
  844  90/118  F4049   41:20    37:13 11:59 Susan Geiser           41 F    57 Natick MA               
  845 155/174  F3039   41:13    37:14 11:59 Anne Shute             31 F   841 Norton MA               
  846 156/174  F3039   37:56    37:16 12:00 Jackie Avery           34 F  1013 Framingham MA           
  847 119/127  F1929   37:56    37:17 12:01 Jennifer Rosinski-Crot 29 F   929 Northborough MA         
  848 157/174  F3039   37:58    37:18 12:01 Laura Fitzgerald       31 F   751 Waltham MA              
  849  12/14   F1318   40:57    37:22 12:02 Jenna Kidd             15 F   375 S. Natick MA            
  850  13/14   F1318   40:58    37:22 12:02 Caroline Quinn         15 F   155 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 18
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851   2/3    M7099   38:28    37:29 12:04 Horst Langer           78 M   335 Wayland MA              
  852  62/63   M1929   39:07    37:29 12:04 Jonathan Jenkins       22 M   850 Natick MA               
  853 158/174  F3039   38:30    37:34 12:06 Tara Domingos          32 F    27 Somerville MA           
  854                  37:52    37:35 12:06 Matt Cox                  M  1146                         
  855  91/118  F4049   39:23    37:40 12:08 Leibs-Heckley Martha   43 F  1091 Arlington MA            
  856 159/174  F3039   39:08    37:42 12:08 Diane Dion             35 F   294 Raynham MA              
  857  24/31   M0112   39:17    37:49 12:11 Cameron Hladick         8 M  1077 Natick MA               
  858 128/137  M4049   39:17    37:49 12:11 Joseph Hladick         43 M  1076 Natick MA               
  859 160/174  F3039   38:34    37:50 12:11 Michelle Tessier       33 F   740 Blackstone MA           
  860  20/30   F0112   39:46    37:55 12:13 Jennifer Stoller       12 F   259 Natick MA               
  861  92/118  F4049   39:46    37:55 12:13 Karen Donahue          41 F   664 Medford MA              
  862  93/118  F4049   39:46    37:56 12:13 Kathleen Stoller       42 F   258 Natick MA               
  863  94/118  F4049   40:17    37:58 12:14 Anne Grace             42 F   248 Natick MA               
  864 129/137  M4049   39:24    38:06 12:16 Dan Carcanague         40 M   293 Natick MA               
  865  25/31   M0112   39:22    38:09 12:17 Sean Carcanague         9 M   292 Natick MA               
  866  16/30   F5059   40:35    38:11 12:18 Bonnie Snyder          59 F     4 Quincy MA               
  867                  38:18    38:13 12:18 Sheryl Wouralis           F  1136                         
  868  21/30   F0112   40:15    38:28 12:23 Meghan Doolan          10 F   532 Natick MA               
  869  26/31   M0112   40:02    38:29 12:23 Scott Porter           11 M   404 Colchester VT           
  870  95/118  F4049   40:16    38:29 12:23 Karen Doolan           41 F   533 Natick MA               
  871  27/31   M0112   40:05    38:32 12:24 Lucas Porter           12 M   415 Colchester VT           
  872 161/174  F3039   41:04    38:48 12:30 Jill Sweeney           36 F     7 Chicopee MA             
  873  33/36   M1318   41:04    38:49 12:30 Eric Larocque, Jr.     16 M   363 South Hadley MA         
  874  96/118  F4049   41:06    38:51 12:31 Lisa Larocque          41 F   364 South Hadley MA         
  875  63/63   M1929   39:25    38:57 12:33 Jay Bikoff             28 M  1040 Cambridge MA            
  876  43/49   M5059   40:41    39:07 12:36 Thomas Hubbard         52 M   628 Natick MA               
  877  97/118  F4049   40:53    39:08 12:36 Nadya Mahoney          49 F   109 Worcester MA            
  878 130/137  M4049   40:57    39:12 12:37 David Colburn          43 M   108 Worcester MA            
  879  98/118  F4049   40:52    39:19 12:40 Lisa Nagle             45 F   821 Natick MA               
  880  99/118  F4049   41:57    39:29 12:43 Pamela Lachapelle      41 F   625 Whitinsville MA         
  881 162/174  F3039   41:47    39:33 12:44 Martha Ghilani         37 F   526 Natick MA               
  882 117/117  M3039   41:47    39:34 12:44 Peter Ghilani          37 M   527 Natick MA               
  883                  39:43    39:36 12:45 Laurie Flutie             F  1101                         
  884 163/174  F3039   41:46    39:38 12:46 Jennifer Tucker        35 F   807 Dorchester MA           
  885 164/174  F3039   43:32    39:41 12:47 Erin Lynch             30 F   830 Fitchburg MA            
  886 120/127  F1929   43:32    39:42 12:47 Jaclyn Strycharz       24 F   446 West Newton MA          
  887 165/174  F3039   40:56    39:48 12:49 Elle Callahan          30 F   654 Somerville MA           
  888  14/14   F1318   40:27    39:54 12:51 Anna Pascucci          14 F   505 Uxbridge MA             
  889 166/174  F3039   41:05    39:57 12:52 Barbara Mullen         32 F   626 Natick MA               
  890 121/127  F1929   41:05    39:58 12:52 Amy Sidoti             28 F   900 Hampstead NH            
  891  17/30   F5059   41:02    39:58 12:52 Keith Galner           57 F   466 Framingham MA           
  892  44/49   M5059   40:59    40:04 12:54 John Lavery            58 M   113 Acton MA                
  893 167/174  F3039   43:22    40:24 13:01 Catherine McLaughlin   38 F   185 Wrentham MA             
  894                  40:42    40:29 13:02 Tom Fortier               M  1115                         
  895 131/137  M4049   42:30    40:30 13:02 Matt Bilodeau          43 M   559 Waltham MA              
  896 132/137  M4049   42:27    40:31 13:03 Mark Swift             41 M   458 Lexington MA            
  897  22/30   F0112   43:34    40:52 13:10 Danielle Ranucci       10 F   129 Natick MA               
  898 168/174  F3039   42:04    40:55 13:10 Pam Candon             36 F   704 Warwick RI              
  899  18/30   F5059   44:02    41:19 13:18 Alison Goulder         54 F    52 Arlington MA            
  900  23/30   F0112   42:26    41:40 13:25 Lauren Swift            8 F   457 Lexington MA            
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 19
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901 100/118  F4049   42:26    41:40 13:25 Diana Swift            40 F   456 Lexington MA            
  902 122/127  F1929   44:20    41:50 13:28 Fatiynatta Jallon      29 F   208 Watertown MA            
  903                  44:20    41:50 13:28 Nancy Alfard            0 F   207 Worcester MA            
  904   3/3    M7099   44:01    42:13 13:36 Lawrence J. Delaney, M 77 M    58 Natick MA               
  905  24/30   F0112   43:34    42:40 13:44 Katie Dunlap            7 F   675 Natick MA               
  906  28/31   M0112   42:52    42:41 13:45 Luke Heckley           12 M  1093 Arlington MA            
  907 169/174  F3039   44:12    43:16 13:56 Sherri Nobriga-Bonica  32 F     6 Braintree MA            
  908 123/127  F1929   44:14    43:18 13:56 Janelle Hasbrouck      28 F   539 Orlando FL              
  909 101/118  F4049   44:44    43:20 13:57 Jacqueline McCrillis   46 F   998 Dalton MA               
  910                  43:31    43:25 13:59 Brooke Flutie             F  1105                         
  911  19/30   F5059   47:28    43:27 13:59 Elizabeth Gillis       55 F   357 Wilmington MA           
  912 133/137  M4049   46:59    43:35 14:02 Walt Hilger            41 M   378 Natick MA               
  913 124/127  F1929   46:09    44:20 14:16 Courtney Nutter        22 F   699 Chelmsford MA           
  914 102/118  F4049   48:13    44:34 14:21 Jane Benoit            48 F  1033 Worcester MA            
  915 134/137  M4049   46:12    44:54 14:27 Thomas Paltrineri      41 M   427 Natick MA               
  916  29/31   M0112   46:11    44:57 14:29 Christopher Paltrineri  8 M   968 Natick MA               
  917  20/30   F5059   49:12    45:15 14:34 Jean Aniszewski        58 F   149 Webster MA              
  918   1/2    F7099   48:05    45:16 14:35 Maud Chaplin           70 F   864 Dover MA                
  919  30/31   M0112   48:19    45:20 14:36 Nick Cannone           12 M   245 Norwell MA              
  920  45/49   M5059   49:21    45:24 14:37 Bill Aniszewski        58 M   148 Webster MA              
  921 103/118  F4049   48:27    45:27 14:38 Beverly Cannone        45 F   243 Norwell MA              
  922  25/30   F0112   49:11    45:36 14:41 Joyce Libbin            7 F    33 Natick MA               
  923 104/118  F4049   49:11    45:38 14:42 Sharon Libbin          48 F    31 Natick MA               
  924  46/49   M5059   49:52    45:51 14:46 Murdock Gillis         54 M   356 Wilmington MA           
  925 125/127  F1929   48:57    46:35 15:00 Whitney Foran          24 F   191 Hudson MA               
  926 135/137  M4049   50:18    46:55 15:06 Larry Dick             47 M   521 Natick MA               
  927 105/118  F4049   51:03    47:09 15:11 Yelena Bronshvayg      41 F   816 Worcester MA            
  928                  47:35    47:24 15:16 Terri Flutie              F  1110                         
  929 170/174  F3039   49:34    47:38 15:20 Kelly Guerschuny       30 F   472 Quincy MA               
  930 171/174  F3039   49:35    47:39 15:20 Deborah McLaughlin     38 F   234 Needham MA              
  931                  47:48    47:40 15:21 Caroline Hendricks        F  1139                         
  932                  47:48    47:40 15:21 Donna Flutie              F  1104                         
  933  26/30   F0112   51:19    47:45 15:22 Marie Libbin            9 F    34 Natick MA               
  934  47/49   M5059   51:23    47:49 15:24 Joe Libbin             52 M    32 Natick MA               
  935  27/30   F0112   51:27    47:54 15:25 Madi Mastrianni         7 F  1202                         
  936 106/118  F4049   51:29    47:55 15:26 Deb Streeter           45 F  1080 Natick MA               
  937                  48:16    48:02 15:28 Dick Caprigno             M  1119                         
  938 172/174  F3039   50:01    48:12 15:31 Millie Capaldi         33 F  1182                         
  939  21/30   F5059   51:48    49:05 15:48 Maura McNiff           56 F    38 Arlington MA            
  940  28/30   F0112   52:03    49:11 15:50 Carley Boyle            9 F   386 Natick MA               
  941 107/118  F4049   52:03    49:11 15:50 Cindy Boyle            45 F   385 Natick MA               
  942   2/2    F7099   50:20    49:17 15:52 Brigitte Langer        76 F   336 Wayland MA              
  943 108/118  F4049   54:15    50:49 16:22 Rachel Funnell         40 F   528 Natick MA               
  944 109/118  F4049   54:08    51:55 16:43 Laurie Dekin           40 F  1095 Newton MA               
  945 110/118  F4049   54:08    51:56 16:43 Rhonda McVey           45 F  1096 Newton MA               
  946  31/31   M0112   55:06    52:25 16:53 Benjamin Rivitz         8 M  1053 Brookline MA            
  947 136/137  M4049   55:16    52:50 17:01 Thomas Blackadar       48 M  1034 Natick MA               
  948 126/127  F1929   56:29    53:05 17:05 Tara Chagnon           21 F  1198                         
  949  34/36   M1318   56:29    53:05 17:06 Joseph Chagnon         17 M  1188                         
  950 111/118  F4049   56:30    53:06 17:06 Cheryl Chagnon         46 F  1187                         
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 20
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951  22/30   F5059   53:53    53:21 17:11 Paula Magee            56 F   145 Medfield MA             
  952 112/118  F4049   56:27    54:16 17:28 Deborah Davis          48 F   544 Natick MA               
  953  23/30   F5059   56:26    54:17 17:29 Janice Massar          54 F    71 Natick MA               
  954 113/118  F4049   56:27    54:17 17:29 Darlene Pulsifer       49 F   585 Natick MA               
  955                  54:35    54:22 17:30 Joe Fortier               M  1121                         
  956                  54:35    54:23 17:30 Claire Fortier            F  1116                         
  957                  54:35    54:24 17:31 Kathy Fortier             F  1122                         
  958  24/30   F5059   58:50    55:12 17:46 Kim Schaller           54 F    91 Natick MA               
  959  10/10   M6069   58:50    55:13 17:47 Harry Schaller         62 M    92 Natick MA               
  960  25/30   F5059   57:08    55:48 17:58 Peg Nelson             52 F  1068 Weymouth MA             
  961  26/30   F5059   57:08    55:48 17:58 Susan Johnson          55 F  1067 Weymouth MA             
  962 114/118  F4049   58:36    55:55 18:00 Elizabeth Rivitz       49 F   849 Brookline MA            
  963 137/137  M4049   58:36    55:55 18:00 Mitchell Rivitz        49 M  1052 Brookline MA            
  964  29/30   F0112 1:00:18    56:01 18:02 Julie Jackson          11 F   345 Chelmsford MA           
  965  30/30   F0112 1:00:20    56:04 18:03 Maryalice Jackson       7 F   346 Chelmsford MA           
  966  35/36   M1318   56:36    56:30 18:12 Doug Flutie Jr.        14 M     1 Natick MA               
  967  27/30   F5059   58:44    56:31 18:12 Deborah Burba          53 F    60 Feeding Hills MA        
  968                  56:36    56:31 18:12 Jenn Cox                  F  1147                         
  969  48/49   M5059   58:46    56:32 18:12 Magdi Alfred           51 M    89 Marlboro MA             
  970  28/30   F5059   59:02    56:51 18:18 Jane Sullivan          50 F    81 Dover MA                
  971  29/30   F5059   59:02    56:52 18:18 Gail Lehrhoff          55 F    21 Natick MA               
  972  36/36   M1318 1:01:05    56:52 18:19 John C. Jackson        16 M   348 Chelmsford MA           
  973 173/174  F3039 1:02:40    58:40 18:53 Annemarie Fortini      32 F   608 Gardner MA              
  974 174/174  F3039 1:02:40    58:40 18:53 Wendy Baccari          33 F   509 Natick MA               
  975                1:00:19    59:00 19:00 Chris Wouralis            M  1135                         
  976                1:00:21    59:02 19:00 Jamie Baldner             F  1125                         
  977                1:00:21    59:02 19:00 Nikki Wouralis            F  1137                         
  978 115/118  F4049 1:03:21    59:48 19:15 Cynthia Merillat       49 F   688 Natick MA               
  979 116/118  F4049 1:02:37  1:00:25 19:27 Barbara Baker          41 F   123 Dover MA                
  980 117/118  F4049 1:03:22  1:00:50 19:35 Kathy Chandler         49 F   689 Natick MA               
  981 127/127  F1929 1:11:55  1:10:45 22:47 Amy Badalucca          24 F   225 Newton MA               
  982 118/118  F4049 1:11:57  1:10:47 22:47 Jackie Moynihan        48 F   271 Putnam Valley NY        
  983  30/30   F5059 1:11:58  1:11:56 23:10 Christine Lenhart      54 F  1176                         
  984  49/49   M5059 1:11:58  1:11:57 23:10 Peter Lenhart          50 M  1175                         
   5/21/2006  6:03PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News