Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

16th Great Bear Run (Complete Results)

Needham, MA, May 21, 2006

May 21, 2006 Complete Results

Hosted by Needham Track Club

The Great Bear Run 2006

 1 MILE RUN        400 Meter       200 Meter             

		NEEDHAM GREAT BEAR RUN - MAY 21, 2006 - 5K Run
                             
Overall      Group          Finish                                           Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age Sex By Sex Name                   Town               Number  Pace
------  ---- ------ --- --- ------ ----                   ----               ------  ----
  1    16:31    1   18   M     1   Charles Beckman-Beard  Needham            F  049  5:18
  2    16:39    1   41   M     2   Terry McNatt           Needham            F  050  5:21
  3    16:50    1   45   M     3   Bob Collins            Wellesley          F  090  5:25
  4    17:36    1   30   M     4   Thomas Young           Boston             F  084  5:39
  5    17:40    1   35   M     5   Chris Baynes           Needham            F  043  5:41
  6    17:50    1   28   M     6   Christopher Terry      Brighton           F  066  5:44
  7    17:52    2   49   M     7   Mike Davis             Needham            F  063  5:44
  8    18:08    2   16   M     8   Yuri Brown             Wellesley          F  087  5:50
  9    18:22    3   47   M     9   Howard Amidon          Danvers            F  076  5:54
 10    18:29    1   50   M    10   Glenn Diamond          Lynn               F  007  5:56
 11    18:31    2   44   M    11   Dan Knaul              Sudbury            F  075  5:57
 12    18:42    1   24   M    12   Phil Webster           Carlisle           F  012  6:01
 13    18:53    3   41   M    13   Dan Hoaglund           Weston             F  074  6:04
 14    18:56    3   17   M    14   Ken Noguchi            Needham            F  024  6:05
 15    19:06    4   41   M    15   Allen Hall             Westford           F  022  6:08
 16    19:14    1   14   M    16   Alec Barnes            Sudbury            F  053  6:11
 17    19:22    4   47   M    17   Eric Bucher            Wayland            F  070  6:13
 18    20:03    1   46   F     1   Brenda Aegizi          Westwood           F  168  6:27
 19    20:13    2   39   M    18   John Pigott            Arlington          F  095  6:30
 20    20:19    5   47   M    19   Paul Tillotson         Needham            F  060  6:32
 21    20:29    5   43   M    20   John Pizzuto           Needham            F  097  6:35
 22    20:32    6   42   M    21   John Terry             Needham            F  057  6:36
 23    20:37    7   43   M    22   Ed Anderson            Needham            F  033  6:38
 24    20:38    1   66   M    23   Bill Springer          Keene NH           F  072  6:38
 25    20:41    8   43   M    24   David Blausten         Needham            F  040  6:39
 26    20:45    9   43   M    25   Michael Mutter         Needham            F  082  6:40
 27    20:49    2   51   M    26   Richard Mulroy         Wellesley          F  094  6:41
 28    20:57    3   37   M    27   Rich Fernandez         Needham            F  032  6:44
 29    21:00   10   43   M    28   Matthew Greene         Needham            F  034  6:45
 30    21:00    1   28   F     2   Dannielle Poulin       Cambridge          F  109  6:45
 31    21:02    1   20   F     3   Meredith Sheehan       Norwood            F  164  6:46
 32    21:10    4   37   M    29   Richard Partridge      Needham            F  028  6:48
 33    21:12   11   43   M    30   Bob Blake              Needham            F  026  6:49
 34    21:17    1    9   M    31   Elijah Bucher          Wayland            F  071  6:50
 35    21:19   12   41   M    32   Kevin Nugent           Nahant             F  088  6:51
 36    21:30    6   49   M    33   Paul Gelep             Needham            F  206  6:55
 37    21:30    1   43   F     4   Pam Linov              Arlington          F  113  6:55
 38    21:35    1   12   F     5   Camille Godbillot      Arlington          F  126  6:56
 39    21:36   13   44   M    34   Karol Zielonko         Needham            F  009  6:57
 40    21:47   14   42   M    35   Willie Yandow          Needham            F  209  7:00
 41    21:51    3   51   M    36   Brian Pitt             Needham            F  051  7:01
 42    21:53    5   37   M    37   Tim Turner             Needham            F  045  7:02
 43    21:56    2   11   F     6   Victoria Godbillot     Arlington          F  127  7:03
 44    21:59    6   36   M    38   Mark Loring            Newton             F  080  7:04
 45    22:05    7   49   M    39   Nathan Smith           Needham            F  068  7:06
 46    22:05    2   30   M    40   Raymond Guiteras       Dorchester         F  055  7:06
 47    22:06    1   39   F     7   Gail McShane           Unattached         F  169  7:06
 48    22:21    2   48   F     8   Judith Thompson        Rumford RI         F  159  7:11
 49    22:25   15   42   M    41   Wes Boyd               Needham            F  048  7:12
 50    22:28    4   51   M    42   Les Kalish             Needham            F  205  7:13
 51    22:29    2   12   M    43   Matthew Leskanic       Needham            F  015  7:14
 52    22:32    2   26   F     9   Maxantova Tamara       Framingham         F  156  7:15
 53    22:33    2   42   F    10   Lisa Cherbuliez        Needham            F  142  7:15
 54    22:39    7   37   M    44   Rick Winkler           Needham            F  201  7:17
 55    22:41    2    8   M    45   Noah Miller-Medzon     Belmont            F  004  7:17
 56    22:44    3   40   F    11   Antonia Hieronymus     Wayland            F  152  7:18
 57    22:46    8   39   M    46   Matthew Demers         N Reading          F  091  7:19
 58    22:48    2   35   F    12   Alison Reif            Needham            F  178  7:20
 59    22:50    3   12   F    13   Samantha Eisele        Taunton            F  104  7:20
 60    22:51    3   47   F    14   Karen Powers           West Roxbury       F  135  7:21
 61    22:52    9   39   M    47   Michael Turner         Needham            F  029  7:21
 62    22:53    8   45   M    48   John Thompson          Wellesley          F  086  7:21
 63    22:54   16   42   M    49   Daniel Melville        Dover              F  081  7:22
 64    23:01    3   13   M    50   Daniel Miller-Medzon   Belmont            F  002  7:24
 65    23:07    4   49   F    15   Martha Warner          Needham            F  179  7:26
 66    23:09    1   10   F    16   Caitlin Pigott         Arlington          F  175  7:26
 67    23:11   10   36   M    51   Jeff Meyerhardt        Needham            F  017  7:27
 68    23:12    9   46   M    52   Peter Fleisher         Needham            F  083  7:27
 69    23:14    4   15   M    53   Ricky Mulroy           Wellesley          F  093  7:28
 70    23:15    3   36   F    17   Cathy Gorodentsev      Needham            F  130  7:28
 71    23:15    2   62   M    54   Tom Abbott             Natick             F  067  7:28
 72    23:16   17   44   M    55   Michael Fuchs          Needham            F  062  7:29
 73    23:17   11   39   M    56   Matt Seaman            Medfield           F  042  7:29
 74    23:19    4   39   F    18   Kim vonKlock           Needham            F  170  7:30
 75    23:20   18   44   M    57   John Kelley            Needham            F  065  7:30
 76    23:26   12   39   M    58   Matt Wilder            Needham            F  208  7:32
 77    23:29   10   48   M    59   Daniel Miller          Newton             F  058  7:33
 78    23:30    5   38   F    19   Kim Riedeu             Needham            F  165  7:33
 79    23:38    6   38   F    20   Elle Nugent            Needham            F  149  7:36
 80    23:42   11   45   M    60   Lew Benjamin           Needham            F  054  7:37
 81    23:48    3   29   F    21   Eileen Kennedy         Somerville         F  151  7:39
 82    23:48   19   41   M    61   Chris Selland          Needham            F  044  7:39
 83    23:55    2   27   M    62   Thomas Bonner          West Roxbury       F  085  7:41
 84    23:57   20   43   M    63   Michael Elcock         Needham            F  038  7:42
 85    23:58   13   36   M    64   Enzo Finelli           Needham            F  047  7:42
 86    24:07    1   50   F    22   Kathleen Mulroy        Wellesley          F  174  7:45
 87    24:09   21   43   M    65   Tom Calarusso          Needham            F  025  7:46
 88    24:10   12   49   M    66   Paul Brown             Needham            F  214  7:46
 89    24:12    4   41   F    23   Teresa Stock           Needham            F  120  7:47
 90    24:18   22   40   M    67   Mike Kraft             Needham            F  031  7:49
 91    24:21   23   40   M    68   Mark Leskanic          Needham            F  014  7:50
 92    24:23    4   12   M    69   Lucas Davis            Needham            F  064  7:50
 93    24:23    3   10   M    70   David_M Benman         Wrentham           F  019  7:50
 94    24:33    4   13   F    24   Brennan Roullin        Wellesley          F  148  7:54
 95    24:34    5   13   F    25   Anne Carroll           Wellesley          F  110  7:54
 96    24:34   24   44   M    71   David Benman           Wrentham           F  018  7:54
 97    24:34    5   40   F    26   Magda Fleckner         Weston             F  124  7:54
 98    24:42    5   48   F    27   Karen Lein             Newton Highlands   F  158  7:56
 99    24:47    6   13   F    28   Courtney Green         Wellesley          F  136  7:58
100    24:51    5   51   M    72   Alex Ashlock           Natick             F  006  7:59
101    24:58   25   42   M    73   Marc Bloostein         Needham            F  039  8:02
102    24:58   26   40   M    74   Scott Kaplan           Needham            F  210  8:02
103    25:04    4    8   M    75   Anthony Aguirre        Lexington          F  079  8:03
104    25:08   27   42   M    76   Blaise Aguirre         Lexington          F  078  8:05
105    25:08    6   41   F    29   Donna-Lee Selland      Needham            F  131  8:05
106    25:15    3   28   M    77   William DelGrego       Waltham            F  016  8:07
107    25:19   13   45   M    78   Rick Nahigian          Needham            F  069  8:08
108    25:30   28   44   M    79   Michael White          Newton             F  073  8:12
109    25:41    6   45   F    30   Teresa Koczorowski     Chelsea            F  106  8:15
110    25:49   29   44   M    80   Matthew Nugent         Bedford            F  030  8:18
111    25:52   30   40   M    81   Daniel Daitch          Walpole            F  036  8:19
112    25:56    2   52   F    31   Kathleen Allison       Needham            F  176  8:20
113    25:59    2   10   F    32   Mary Warner            Needham            F  180  8:21
114    26:16    4   27   M    82   Douglas Harvey         Salem              F  204  8:27
115    26:17    7   42   F    33   Kim Collin             Needham            F  128  8:27
116    26:18    7   39   F    34   Jen Davis              Needham            F  181  8:27
117    26:26   14   35   M    83   Mark Somol             Needham            F  213  8:30
118    26:33   31   40   M    84   Rick Gentile           Needham            F  202  8:32
119    26:39    8   42   F    35   Jean_Marie Nascimben   Needham            F  137  8:34
120    26:41    5    8   M    85   Jack Blanchard         Dover              F  035  8:35
121    26:42    8   38   F    36   Cyndy Forbes           Needham            F  166  8:35
122    26:49   15   38   M    86   Mike Nowlan            Needham            F  041  8:37
123    27:07    7   48   F    37   Sally McNagny          Wellesley          F  160  8:43
124    27:12   32   41   M    87   Sol Jacobs             Needham            F  098  8:45
125    27:23    4   29   F    38   Aaron Polodna          Somerville         F  139  8:48
126    27:46    9   43   F    39   Robin Kraft            Needham            F  119  8:56
127    27:47   16   39   M    88   David Welch            Northboro          F  207  8:56
128    27:50   10   42   F    40   Jane Thompson          Wellesley          F  161  8:57
129    27:51    7   12   F    41   Katherine vanAmson     Needham            F  153  8:57
130    27:53    6   10   M    89   Sam Stulin             Wellesley          F  203  8:58
131    27:56   11   41   F    42   Anne Weinstein         Needham            F  144  8:59
132    28:02    9   37   F    43   Karen Mahoney          Needham            F  121  9:01
133    28:30    6   50   M    90   Ken Parker             Hopkinton          F  077  9:10
134    28:36    8   11   F    44   Emily McEvoy           Needham            F  172  9:12
135    28:39   12   41   F    45   Lisa Blanchard         Dover              F  123  9:13
136    28:41    1   76   M    91   Keith Dennis           Newton Centre      F  096  9:13
137    28:48   10   37   F    46   Lori Nugent            Nahant             F  167  9:16
138    28:53    3   32   M    92   Steve Corrigan         N Easton           F  005  9:17
139    28:58    3   69   M    93   Joseph Kara            Dedham             F  037  9:19
140    29:07   11   39   F    47   Jennifer Sutherland    Needham            F  116  9:22
141    29:09    1   58   F    48   Barbara Beckman-Beard  Needham            F  133  9:22
142    29:11   14   46   M    94   Alex Lipman            Needham            F  052  9:23
143    29:39    3   54   F    49   Donna MacMillan        Auburndale         F  132  9:32
144    29:41   13   40   F    50   Sally Bernstein        Needham            F  157  9:33
145    29:47    1   55   M    95   Jonathan Kastle        Chestnut Hill      F  092  9:35
146    29:48    1   18   F    51   Connie Parker          Hopkinton          F  155  9:35
147    29:50    8   49   F    52   Donna Boston           Needham            F  134  9:36
148    29:54   33   41   M    96   David Zendzian         Needham            F  099  9:37
149    30:13   12   38   F    53   Tina Chin              Needham            F  147  9:43
150    30:25    3    9   F    54   Emily Hemberg          Needham            F  185  9:47
151    30:32    2   15   F    55   Ali Battat             Needham            F  163  9:49
152    30:38    9   45   F    56   Christine Battat       Needham            F  162  9:51
153    30:52   13   38   F    57   Tracy McKay            Needham            F  114  9:55
154    30:53    4   50   F    58   Jeanie Ferreira        Newton             F  150  9:56
155    31:03   10   45   F    59   Clare Gameroni         Newton             F  125  9:59
156    31:08   17   38   M    97   John Demille           Medfield           F  211 10:01
157    31:11   18   37   M    98   John Dirks             Needham            F  212 10:02
158    31:13    1   31   F    60   Caroline Foote         Cambridge          F  177 10:02
159    31:16   14   35   F    61   Kim McManus            Needham            F  117 10:03
160    31:24   19   37   M    99   Matt McManus           Needham            F  023 10:06
161    31:59    9   11   F    62   Michaela Gold          Needham            F  115 10:17
162    32:00   15   35   F    63   Emily Cooper           Needham            F  183 10:17
163    32:13   16   35   F    64   Jill Shifman           Needham            F  184 10:22
164    32:39   11   49   F    65   Cindy Diamond          Lynn               F  107 10:30
165    32:42   10   14   F    66   Annie Ecsedy           Needham            F  141 10:31
166    32:42   12   49   F    67   Brenda Ecsedy          Needham            F  140 10:31
167    32:43   14   43   F    68   Susan Howell           Needham            F  138 10:31
168    32:53    4   10   F    69   Ali Burnett            Needham            F  173 10:34
169    32:53   15   45   M   100   Ron Burnett            Needham            F  089 10:34
170    33:12    5   26   F    70   Dana Snyder            Needham            F  182 10:41
171    34:35    5   52   F    71   Gretchen Ayoub         Needham            F  187 11:07
172    34:59    6   54   F    72   minday Koyanis         Cambridge          F  186 11:15
173    35:05    2   78   M   101   David Knapton          Needham            F  061 11:17
174    35:20    4   61   M   102   Daniel Dodson          Methuen            F  056 11:22
175    35:47   20   37   M   103   Eric Auger             Needham            F  215 11:30
176    36:45   17   37   F    73   Gina Auger             Needham            F  188 11:49
177    38:42    1   74   F    74   Phyllis Mays           Needham            F  105 12:27
178    38:59   15   41   F    75   Cathy Smith            Needham            F  146 12:32
179    39:11   18   35   F    76   Amy Whitford           Boston             F  171 12:36
180    39:27   11   12   F    77   Kate Gillis            Needham            F  118 12:41
181    39:47   16   48   M   104   Ron Gillis             Needham            F  027 12:48
182    40:08    2   33   F    78   Stephanie Shapiro      Brookline          F  108 12:54
183    47:37    6   26   F    79   Susan Coomber          Brookline          F  129 15:19

 

            NEEDHAM GREAT BEAR RUN - MAY 21, 2006 - 1 Mile Run
                            

Overall      Group          Finish                                           Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age Sex By Sex Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ --- --- ------ ----                   ----               ------
  1     5:07    1   18   M     1   Charles Beckman-Beard  Needham            M  850
  2     5:28    1   15   M     2   Jake Newfield          Needham            M  863
  3     5:56    1   42   M     3   David Price            Franklin           M  861
  4     6:10    1   12   F     1   Samantha Eisele        Taunton            M  727
  5     6:15    2   42   M     4   Greg Strauss           Needham            F  059
  6     6:15    1   12   M     5   Thomas Colgrove        Needham            M  711
  7     6:16    2   12   M     6   Will Peterson          Needham            M  746
  8     6:18    1   36   F     2   Emily Jones            Needham            M  838
  9     6:19    2   12   F     3   Shayna Linov           Arlington          M  728
 10     6:19    1    9   M     7   Eli Bucher             Wellesley          M  633
 11     6:23    3   42   M     8   Blaise Aguirre         Lexington          M  870
 12     6:39    1   11   F     4   Ana Ekhaus             Arlington          M  749
 13     6:39    1   48   F     5   Judith Thompson        Rumford RI         M  829
 14     6:43    1    8   F     6   Julia Kern             Waltham            M  526
 15     6:45    1   10   F     7   Olja Rapaic            Waltham            M  658
 16     6:51    2   10   F     8   Sarah Mutter           Needham            M  646
 17     6:54    2   13   M     9   Dan Conley             Needham            M  862
 18     7:14    1    8   M    10   Anthony Aguirre        Lexington          M  543
 19     7:17    2   11   F     9   Erica Koljonen         Needham            M  738
 20     7:20    1   51   M    11   Vernon Elligner        Wellesley          M  844
 21     7:20    2    9   M    12   Lukas Kay              Brookline          M  531
 22     7:20    3    9   M    13   Daniel Sheetz          Needham            M  612
 23     7:22    1   11   M    14   Andrew Fuchs           Needham            M  712
 24     7:24    3   11   F    10   Kelly Emery            Dedham             M  745
 25     7:30    2   48   F    11   Karen Lein             Newton Highlands   M  828
 26     7:33    1   10   M    15   Unknown Boy            Unknown Town       M  621
 27     7:33    2   10   M    16   Tommy Kelley           Needham            M  620
 28     7:34    4   11   F    12   Rebecca Stormberg      Needham            M  736
 29     7:34    4   44   M    17   John Kelley            Needham            M  854
 30     7:34    1   13   F    13   Ariana Boyd            Needham            M  819
 31     7:42    2   14   F    14   Kayla Fuchs            Needham            M  827
 32     7:43    5   44   M    18   Michael Fuchs          Needham            M  853
 33     8:00    3   10   F    15   Kara Botelho           Berkley            M  649
 34     8:04    3   12   M    19   Conor Elcock           Needham            M  704
 35     8:04    3   10   M    20   Quinn Collins          Wellesley Hills    M  631
 36     8:08    2    8   M    21   Unknown Boy            Unknown Town       M  534
 37     8:12    6   41   M    22   Donald Payne           Holliston          M  852
 38     8:12    4    9   M    23   Erik Jones             Needham            M  632
 39     8:12    3    8   M    24   Nicholas Davis         Needham            M  530
 40     8:14    5   11   F    16   Millie Bache           Holliston          M  737
 41     8:15    1    9   F    17   Erin Griffin           Needham            M  628
 42     8:17    6   11   F    18   Brenna Griffin         Needham            M  729
 43     8:17    1   25   F    19   Unknown Women          Unknown Town       M  845
 44     8:18    2    9   F    20   Hailey Hastings        Berkley            M  645
 45     8:22    1    7   M    25   Luke Jones             Needham            M  542
 46     8:24    2    8   F    21   Brianna Koljonen       Needham            M  518
 47     8:34    4   10   F    22   Lauren Leskonic        Needham            M  635
 48     8:37    1    7   F    23   Madison Jrolf          Milton             M  525
 49     8:37    4    6   M    26   Julian Batt            Needham	     M  550
 50     8:38    5    9   M    27   Tim Strauss            Needham            M  614
 51     8:42    3    9   F    24   Haley Pink             Needham            M  629
 52     8:45    4    9   F    25   Rebecca Phllips        Needham            M  659
 53     8:46    4   10   M    28   Matthew Wllison        Needham            M  630
 54     9:00    3   12   F    26   Aliya Bean             Needham            M  747
 55     9:01    7   42   M    29   Jonathan Bean          Needham            M  864
 56     9:01    3    8   F    27   Valerie Collins        Wellesley Hills    M  527
 57     9:09    5   10   M    30   Mitchell Suarez        Needham            M  622
 58     9:12    2    7   M    31   Mike Bliss             Needham            M  533
 59     9:29    4   12   F    28   Anais Boyd             Needham            M  710
 60     9:33    7   11   F    29   Danielle Maher         Dedham             M  739
 61     9:33    5   10   F    30   Emily Borrello         Needham            M  639
 62     9:36    3    7   M    32   Daniel Emery           Dedham             M  540
 63     9:44    5    8   M    33   Unknown Girl           Unknown Town       M  515
 64     9:45    2   38   F    31   Suzanne Pascucci       Needham            M  825
 65     9:49    1   51   F    32   Gretchen Ayoub         Needham            M  839
 66     9:49    6   10   F    33   Madelyn Shores         Plymouth           M  636
 67     9:51    1    6   M    34   Lucas Aguirre          Lexington          M  544
 68     9:55    8   11   F    34   Chelsea Romanish       Dedham             M  748
 69    10:23    5    9   F    35   Claire Connors         Needham            M  657
 70    10:24    6    9   F    36   Noelle Connors         Needham            M  656
 71    10:48    7    9   F    37   Erin Moore             Needham            M  648
 72    10:59    3   43   F    38   Carol Thomas           Needham            M  837
 73    11:06    2    4   M    35   Ben Comisky            Dover              M  532
 74    11:13    6    9   M    36   Logan Demers           N Reading          M  634
 75    11:15    6   10   M    37   Unknown Girl           Unknown Town       M  666
 76    11:17    8    9   F    39   Lauren Romanish        Dedham             M  665
 77    13:31    3    5   M    38   Luke Collins           Wellesley Hills    M  541
 78    17:30    2   11   M    39   Brian Oser             West Roxbury       M  713

 

 	 	NEEDHAM GREAT BEAR RUN - MAY 21, 2006 -  400 Meter Heats
                                
                                7-Year-Old Girls - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:32.6   47    7   Della Jrolf            Needham            Q  726
  2   1:40.7  113    7   Jessica Hem            Needham            Q  746
  3   1:44.8  137    7   Jill Ledogar           Needham            Q  755
  4   1:50.0  158    7   Diana Nascimben        Needham            Q 1786
  5   1:50.8  159    7   Elizabeth Escalante    Needham            Q  739
  6   1:55.3  178    7   Jill Robins            Needham            Q  707
  7   1:57.5  188    7   Katie Mullen           Needham            Q  765
                                7-Year-Old Girls - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:40.1  110    7   Elizabeth Flanagan     Needham            Q  718
  2   1:42.8  126    7   Tricia Kenney          Needham            Q  437
  3   1:46.3  145    7   Hailey Leskonic        Needham            Q  706
  4   1:50.8  160    7   Michael Caron          Needham            Q  731
  5   1:53.5  169    7   Lucy Colarusso         Needham            Q  747
  6   1:57.0  186    7   Maura McLaughlin       Milton             Q  717
  7   2:00.6  196    7   Meghan Blake           Needham            Q 1736
                                7-Year-Old Girls - Heat 3                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:34.6   71    7   Maeve Jrolf            Needham            Q  727
  2   1:36.3   85    7   Madison Jrolf          Needham            Q  719
  3   1:37.3   92    7   Sarah Armstrong        Needham            Q  749
  4   1:43.9  133    7   Crea Baker-Durante     Needham            Q  715
  5   1:45.3  140    7   Julianna Donovan       Needham            Q  728
  6   1:56.1  181    7   Ashley Steinkrauss     Needham            Q  775
  7   2:08.4  200    7   Madaline Garf          Needham            Q  736
  8   2:14.6  208    7   Marysa Lee             Needham            Q  716
                                7-Year-Old Girls - Heat 4                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:34.5   70    7   Haley Cole             Dover              Q  737
  2   1:34.8   72    7   Elizabeth Hernberg     Needham            Q  756
  3   1:49.7  156    7   Daniella Pascucci      Needham            Q  709
  4   1:52.0  162    7   Laura O'Keefe          Needham            Q  748
  5   1:53.1  165    8   Meagan Albertson       Needham            Q  865
  6   1:55.0  175    8   Emily Oakes            Needham            Q  807
  7   1:55.4  179    7   Emma Demille           Wakefield          Q  729
  8   1:58.1  189    8   Rachel Stutman         Needham            Q  837
  9   1:58.6  192    8   Emily Barron           Needham            Q  810
                                7-Year-Old Girls - Heat 5                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:29.6   33    7   Grace Gelep            Needham            Q  766
  2   1:33.5   55    7   Emily Hargreaves       Dover              Q  759
  3   1:48.1  150    7   Sofia Kurd             Dover              Q  758
  4   1:52.6  163    7   Elizabeth Escalante    Needham            Q 2739
  5   1:53.8  171    7   Elizabeth Fachetti     Needham            Q  757
  6   2:04.2  199    7   Perry Licht            Needham            Q 1739
  7   2:09.1  201    7   Lily Maranci           Needham            Q  708
                                 7-Year-Old Boys - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:35.3   79    7   Michael Caron          Needham            Q 1731
  2   1:39.0  104    7   Duncan Shaver          Needham            Q  763
  3   1:40.2  111    7   Alex Freeman           Needham            Q  770
  4   1:44.5  135    7   Ethan Nash             Needham            Q  773
  5   1:46.1  143    7   Andrew Elcock          Needham            Q  783
  6   1:58.1  190    7   Ben Blausten           Needham            Q  784
  7   2:00.4  195    7   Michael Hegarty        Needham            Q  703
  8   2:03.4  198    7   Austin Shaver          Needham            Q  762
                                 7-Year-Old Boys - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:30.1   34    7   Andy Kaplan            Needham            Q  713
  2   1:34.4   69    7   Patrick Mulrenan       Needham            Q  781
  3   1:37.1   91    7   Scott Selland          Needham            Q  793
  4   1:38.4  100    7   Max Curran             Needham            Q  764
  5   1:41.7  119    7   Trevor McEvoy          Needham            Q  733
  6   1:48.7  152    7   Gregory Gorodentsev    Needham            Q  792
  7   1:51.2  161    7   Kevin Bruce            Needham            Q  700
  8   1:54.0  172    7   Sean Clancy            Needham            Q  724
                                7-Year-Old Boys - Heata 3                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:35.2   76    7   Dylan Child            Needham            Q  723
  2   1:36.7   87    7   Andrew Cataldo         Needham            Q 1710
  3   1:37.4   93    7   Maura McLaughlin       Milton             Q 1717
  4   1:38.9  103    7   Antonio Trabucco       Needham            Q 1711
  5   1:42.8  127    7   Jack Higgins           Needham            Q  734
  6   1:43.7  131    7   Traner Yandow          Needham            Q  740
  7   1:45.6  141    7   David Price            Franklin           Q  732
  8   1:56.3  182    7   Jonah Lichtman         Needham            Q  721
                                 7-Year-Old Boys - Heat 4                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:37.5   94    7   William Barber         Needham            Q  710
  2   1:39.4  106    7   Michael Bliss          Needham            Q  791
  3   1:44.9  138    7   Aidan Geraghty         Needham            Q  722
  4   1:46.3  146    7   Joey Conry             Needham            Q  702
  5   1:49.1  153    7   Jack Turner            Needham            Q  794
  6   1:55.0  176    7   Jackson McKeigue       Needham            Q  760
  7   2:33.7  211    7   Michael O'Neil         Needham            Q  701
                                 7-Year-Old Boys - Heat 5                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:38.6  102    7   Matthew McKay          Needham            Q  771
  2   1:49.9  157    7   Ryan Suarez            Needham            Q  714
  3   1:52.6  164    7   Jack Browne            Needham            Q  782
  4   1:54.3  174    7   Will Nowlan            Needham            Q  790
  5   1:55.1  177    7   Nick Dawson            Needham            Q  711
  6   1:55.8  180    7   Jacob Cornelisse       Needham            Q  774
  7   1:56.4  184    7   Kevin Quinn            Needham            Q  741
                                 7-Year-Old Boys - Heat 6                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:30.6   39    7   Conor Mitchell         Needham            Q  720
  2   1:38.4  101    7   Brendan Casey          Needham            Q  704
  3   1:39.9  109    7   William Klenschmidt    Needham            Q  780
                                8-Year-Old Girls - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:24.0   15    8   Emily Bowers           Needham            Q  805
  2   1:25.9   20    8   Kaleigh Hughes         Needham            Q  819
  3   1:41.0  115    8   Sarah McEvoy           Needham            Q  817
  4   1:42.6  125    8   Kelly Mahalik          Needham            Q  887
  5   1:49.3  154    8   Michaela Callahan      Needham            Q  808
  6   1:59.8  194    8   Elizabeth Diener       Needham            Q  826
                                8-Year-Old Girls - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:40.9  114    8   Madison Boudreau       Hanover            Q  971
  2   1:42.5  124    8   Meghan Morgan          Needham            Q  815
  3   1:44.0  134    8   Juila Nascimben        Needham            Q  829
  4   1:46.1  144    8   Madeline Cherbuliez    Needham            Q  839
  5   1:54.1  173    8   Shelby Kaufman         Needham            Q  806
  6   1:57.0  187    8   Samantha Distler       Needham            Q  827
                                8-Year-Old Girls - Heat 3                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:33.0   51    8   Brianna Koljonen       Needham            Q  877
  2   1:33.5   56    8   Meredith Jones         Needham            Q  816
  3   1:33.8   61    8   Kailey Conry           Needham            Q  838
  4   1:34.0   63    8   Maddy Batt             Needham            Q  895
  5   1:34.8   73    8   Claire Tellekson-Flash Needham            Q 1838
  6   1:35.8   82    8   Allie Brinkhaus        Needham            Q  818
  7   1:59.4  193    8   Kate Allen             Needham            Q  825
                                8-Year-Old Girls - Heat 4                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:31.8   45    8   Ally Hickey            Needham            Q  875
  2   1:41.4  117    8   Sophie WIlder          Needham            Q  845
  3   2:09.1  202    8   Joy Kozu               Roslindale         Q  828
                                 8-Year-Old Boys - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:31.1   41    8   Connor Forbes          Needham            Q  814
  2   1:32.9   50    8   Luke Geraghty          Needham            Q  803
  3   1:34.2   66    8   Maxwell Benman         Wrentham           Q  833
  4   1:39.6  107    8   Zachary Dore           Needham            Q  820
  5   1:42.0  122    8   Sam Bacherman          Needham            Q  823
  6   1:42.9  129    8   James Freedman         Needham            Q  804
                                 8-Year-Old Boys - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:26.8   21    8   John Benner            Needham            Q  831
  2   1:35.6   80    8   Thomas Beacham         Needham            Q  843
  3   1:37.7   95    8   Shea Nugent            Nahant             Q  801
  4   1:38.3   98    8   Jonathan Krauss        Newton             Q  834
  5   2:00.8  197    8   Jason Schultz          Needham            Q  813
  6   2:11.5  204    8   James Daitch           Walpole            Q  822
                                 8-Year-Old Boys - Heat 3                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:35.2   77    8   Matthew Caswell        Needham            Q  811
  2   1:35.7   81    8   Alex Caswell           Needham            Q  812
  3   1:37.0   89    8   Mike Seaman            Medfield           Q  802
  4   1:38.2   97    8   Jonathan Minkin        Newton             Q  821
  5   1:45.0  139    8   Jacob Miller           Needham            Q  824
  6   2:18.9  209    8                                             Q  800
                                9-Year-Old Girls - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:32.4   46    9   Samantha Forman-Bruno  Needham            Q  929
  2   1:33.6   58    9   Julia Redston          Needham            Q  965
  3   1:34.0   64    9   Katie Horton           Needham            Q  968
  4   1:34.9   74    9   Alice Flanagan         Needham            Q  966
  5   1:35.1   75    9   Rachel Blausten        Needham            Q  947
  6   1:37.0   90    9   Hailey Hastings        Berkley            Q  959
  7   1:41.9  120    9   Lily Kip               Needham            Q  938
  8   1:43.8  132    9   Kirsten Mulrenan       Needham            Q  946
  9   1:53.2  166    9   Bronwyn Sutherland     Needham            Q  937
 10   1:53.3  167    9   Emily Selland          Needham            Q  949
                                9-Year-Old Girls - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:27.6   23    9   Sara Castiglia         Needham            Q  956
  2   1:28.8   27    9   Grace Bucking          Needham            Q  936
  3   1:30.4   37    9   Isabelle Turner        Needham            Q  945
  4   1:32.8   49    9   Megan Fernandez        Needham            Q  939
  5   1:33.9   62    9   Anya Gorodentsev       Needham            Q  948
  6   1:34.2   67    9   Maureen Woodward       Needham            Q  975
  7   1:41.5  118    8   Hanna Kenney           Needham            Q  889
  8   1:42.3  123    9   Jacqueline Davis       Needham            Q  969
                                 9-Year-Old Boys - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:22.4   10    9   Matthew Cote           Needham            Q  970
  2   1:30.1   35    9   Tim Peterson           Needham            Q  911
  3   1:36.3   86    9                                             Q  990
  4   1:38.3   99    9   Chris Oetheimer        Needham            Q  904
  5   1:43.4  130    9   Harry Smith            Needham            Q  902
  6   1:44.6  136   10   Michael Oakes          Needham            Q  013
  7   1:49.4  155    9   Brendan Albertson      Needham            Q  900
                                 9-Year-Old Boys - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:28.6   24    9   Jesse Fried            Needham            Q  982
  2   1:29.3   29    9   Stephen Ledogar        Needham            Q  972
  3   1:31.6   42    9   James Cataldo          Needham            Q  992
  4   1:34.1   65    9   Patrick Caron          Needham            Q  910
  5   1:36.7   87    9   Matty Reed             Medfield           Q  984
  6   2:28.8  208    9   Noah Adler             Needham            Q  980
                                 9-Year-Old Boys - Heat 3                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:30.3   36    9                                             Q  991
  2   1:30.5   38    9   Jacob Anderson         Needham            Q  901
  3   1:41.0  115    9   Brian Nugent           Bedford            Q  981
  4   1:53.4  167    9   Reza Javaheri          Newton             Q  994
  5   2:09.1  202    9   JP Sweeney             Needham            Q  993
  6   2:13.6  205    7   Jack Sten              Needham            Q  730
  7   2:13.8  206    9   Jack Gallagher         Needham            Q  912
                                 9-Year-Old Boys - Heat 4                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:23.1   13    9   Colin Riley            Needham            Q  983
  2   1:29.4   31    9   Jason Lu               Needham            Q  973
                                10-Year-Old Girls - Heat 1                                
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:31.6   42   10   Charlotte Caron        Needham            Q 1045
  2   1:33.2   51   10   Willa Tellekson-Flash  Needham            Q 1079
  3   1:33.6   58   10   Amara Mesnik           Needham            Q 1034
  4   1:35.2   77   10   Noa Baker-Durante      Needham            Q  066
  5   1:40.4  110    9   Melissa Mullen         Needham            Q  928
  6   1:45.7  140   10   Madelaine Smith        Needham            Q  005
  7   1:47.7  146   10   Vesulie Guzman         Needham            Q 1044
  8   1:58.4  189   10   Logen Hughes           Needham            Q  025
                                10-Year-Old Girls - Heat 2                                
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:28.7   25   10   Sarah Mutter           Needham            Q 1098
  2   1:28.7   26   10   Emily Ellison          Needham            Q 1059
  3   1:29.3   30   10   Erin Muir              Needham            Q  065
  4   1:31.6   43   10   Taylor Block           Needham            Q 1069
  5   1:34.3   67   10   Kara Botelho           Berkley            Q  035
  6   1:35.8   82   10   Stephanie Yandow       Dover              Q  135
  7   1:37.7   94   10   Amanda Pasko           Wellesley          Q  059
  8   1:41.9  119   10                                             Q  058
  9   1:48.0  147   10   Emilly SMith           Needham            Q 1055
 10   1:53.5  168   10   Julia Shannon          Needham            Q  045
 11   1:56.3  181   10   Casey Mahalik          Needham            Q  015
                                10-Year-Old Boys - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:17.9    3   10   Michael Elcock         Needham            Q  024
  2   1:19.0    5   10   Daniel Alpert          Needham            Q  014
  3   1:24.3   17   10   Warren Fish            Needham            Q  044
  4   1:26.8   22   10   Jack Sheppeck          Needham            Q  032
  5   1:29.5   32   10   Benjamin Glickman      Needham            Q  042
  6   1:33.7   59   10   Giulian Trabucco       Needham            Q  031
  7   2:12.1  202   10   Christopher McKay      Needham            Q  020
                                10-Year-Old Boys - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:22.8   11   10   James Fernando         Needham            Q  041
  2   1:24.2   16   10   Aaron Klein            Chestnut Hill      Q  040
  3   1:29.2   28   10   Daniel Distler         Needham            Q  030
  4   1:39.1  103   10   Stephen Mason          Needham            Q  051
  5   1:47.5  144   10   William Porter         Needham            Q  023
  6   1:48.5  148   10   Paul Tannous           Norwood            Q  022
  7   1:56.6  182   10   William Maranci        Needham            Q  034
                                11-Year-Old Girls - Heat 1                                
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:17.8    2   11   Emily McEvoy           Needham            Q  165
  2   1:21.3    7   11   Grace Scofield         Needham            Q  199
  3   1:22.8   12   11   Kasey Boudreau         Hanover            Q  159
  4   1:24.3   18   11   Millie Bache           Holliston          Q  197
  5   1:33.3   52   11   Millie Bache           Holliston          Q 1197
  6   1:33.4   53   11   Amanda Schultz         Needham            Q  185
  7   1:33.5   56   12   Colleen Woodward       Needham            Q  219
                                11-Year-Old Girls - Heat 2                                
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:17.0    1   11   Robin Kelly            Needham            Q  179
  2   1:23.1   14   11   Hallie Armstrong       Needham            Q  155
  3   1:30.9   39   11   Sara Rudolph           Needham            Q  186
  4   1:36.0   83   11   Kate Oetheimer         Needham            Q  195
  5   1:39.7  106   11   Emma Smith             Needham            Q  196
  6   1:42.8  125   11   Bernadette Benman      Wrentham           Q  178
                                    12-Year-Old Girls                                     
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:18.5    4   12   Elizabeth Pyle         Quincy             Q  216
  2   1:22.2    9   12   Ashley McCarthy        Haverhill          Q  218
                                   11-13 Year Old Boys                                    
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   1:21.2    6   12   Curtis Yandow          Dover              Q  204
  2   1:21.9    8   11   Thomas Warner          Needham            Q  171
  3   1:25.7   19   11   Taylor Bowers          Needham            Q  170
  4   1:32.7   47   13   Paul Handbury          Needham            Q 1320

 

	NEEDHAM GREAT BEAR RUN - MAY 21, 2006 - 200 Meter Run              
                                6-Year-Old Girls - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:46.3   12    6   Kately Strauss         Needham               428
  2   0:50.4   21    6   Meredith Sutherland    Needham               416
  3   0:52.1   28    6   Hannah Freehill        Chestnut Hill         462
  4   0:56.4   41    6   Emma Harte             Westwood              425
  5   0:56.5   42    6   Kirsten Pink           Needham               419
  6   1:00.5   46    6   Madline Aswad          Needham               436
  7   1:00.6   47    6   Emily Roefaro          Needham               435
  8   1:00.9   48    6   Lily AUger             Needham               405
  9   1:02.5   50    6   Annika Harrington      Needham               409
                                6-Year-Old Girls - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:46.3   13    6   Katherine O'Connor     Needham              2389
  2   0:50.7   23    6   Ava Montesi            Arlington             445
  3   0:51.6   26    6   Kimmie Friedman        Needham               408
  4   0:52.9   32    6   Margot Jones           Needham               417
  5   0:53.4   34    6   Charlotte Cherbuliez   Needham               427
  6   0:59.7   44    6   Niamh Curry            Needham               426
                                 6-Year-Old Boys - Heat 1                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:44.4    5    6   Tim Andre              Needham               411
  2   0:45.1    8    6   Philip Pascucci        Needham               451
  3   0:45.6   10    6   Jason Stutman          Needham               453
  4   0:46.9   15    6   Nicholas Baccneau      N Kingston RI         481
  5   0:53.2   33    6   Milo Baker-Durante     Needham               432
  6   0:54.8   39    6   Peter Blake            Needham               442
  7   1:00.9   49    6   Benjamin Dellapipa     Needham               420
                                 6-Year-Old Boys - Heat 2                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:43.7    3    6   Adam Freundlich        Needham               474
  2   0:44.6    6    6   James Allen            Needham               433
  3   0:45.0    7    6   John Andre             Needham               410
  4   0:46.0   11    6   Eli Brown              Needham               443
  5   0:49.0   16    6   Tim Lapsley            Needham               472
  6   0:49.2   17    6   Danny McEvoy           Needham               424
  7   0:49.5   19    6   Stewart Hickey         Needham               429
  8   0:49.7   20    6   Liam Fiduko            Needham               434
                                 6-Year-Old Boys - Heat 3                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:43.4    2    6   Julian Batt            Needham               461
  2   0:43.8    4    6   Jake Romanow           Sharon                403
  3   0:45.3    9    6   Michael Higgins        Needham               400
  4   0:46.5   14    6   Ryan McCombs           Wrentham              413
  5   0:50.4   22    6   Matthew Schroeder      Needham               460
  6   0:52.1   29    6   Toby Kaufman           Needham               423
  7   0:52.3   30    6   Nicholas Pocharskit    Swampscott            470
  8   0:57.4   43    6   James Benner           Needham               412
                                 6-Year-Old Boys - Heat 4                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:41.3    1    6   Ben Higgins            Needham               480
  2   0:51.5   25    6   Ryan Steinkrauss       Needham               404
  3   0:52.4   31    6   Patrick Connors        Needham               473
  4   0:53.5   35    6   Patrick Craemer        Upton                 464
  5   0:53.8   37    6   LIam Sweeney           Needham               444
                                 6-Year-Old Boys - Heat 5                                 
             Overall                                               Runner
Finish  Time Finish Age  Name                   Town               Number
------  ---- ------ ---  ----                   ----               ------
  1   0:49.4   18    6   Michael McShane        Needham               463
  2   0:50.9   24    6   Noah Turner            Needham               430
  3   0:52.0   27    6   Benjamin Turner        Needham               431
  4   0:53.6   36    6   Devin Hastings         Berkley               438
  5   0:54.4   38    6   David Muir             Needham               452
  6   0:54.9   40    6   Garrett Walsh          Needham               441
  7   1:00.4   45    6   Joseph Katz            Sharon                402

 

 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News