Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet

Andover HS - Andover, MA, May 20, 2006

[Boy's Results & Team Scores ]

Girl's Results and Team Scores

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet - 5/20/2006           
                                  Andover HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunha, Nikki              SO Tewksbury              9-00.00    10  
  2 Santos, Hadley            SO Tewksbury              8-06.00     8  
  3 Paiva, Emmanuelle         SR Lowell                 8-00.00     6  
  4 Cognac, Kristen           JR Lowell                J8-00.00     4  
  5 O'Brien, Katelyn          SO Haverhill             J8-00.00     2  
  6 McGrath, Kaliegh          JR Billerica             J8-00.00     1  
  7 Bleem, Meghan             JR Methuen                7-06.00  
  7 Keefe, Lauren             JR Andover                7-06.00  
  9 Perkins, Heather          JR Billerica              7-00.00  
  9 Guy, Michelle             SR Andover                7-00.00  
  9 Poicelli, Gina            SR Central Cath           7-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Liz              JR Methuen               J7-00.00  
 12 Tobin, Tina               SO Lowell                J7-00.00  
 14 Shanteler, Katie          JR ND Tyngsboro           6-00.00  
 -- Petrillo, Lauren          JR ND Tyngsboro                NH  
 
Event 4  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Govastsos, Andrea         SR Central Cath           5-02.00    10  
  2 Judge, Kristen            SO Tewksbury              5-00.00     8  
  3 Stabile, Samantha         FR Haverhill              4-10.75     6  
  4 Ravikumar, Jen            SO Andover                4-08.00     3  
  4 Munoz, Stephanie          JR Lawrence               4-08.00     3  
  6 Freeman, Leah             SO Methuen               J4-08.00     1  
  7 Sawyer, Ashley            SR Billerica              4-06.00  
  7 Ross, Lauren              SO Dracut                 4-06.00  
  9 Davis, Adrianna           FR Chelmsford            J4-06.00  
 10 Boss, Adrienne            JR Central Cath          J4-06.00  
 11 Wallace, Margaret         FR Lowell                J4-06.00  
 11 Damphousse, Caroline      SO Andover               J4-06.00  
 11 Gadd, Tiffany             JR Haverhill             J4-06.00  
 14 Rouine, Kim               SR Dracut                 4-04.00  
 15 Schermerhorn, Courtney    SR Lowell                J4-04.00  
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soni, Katalin             SO Tewksbury             17-01.00    10  
  2 O'Donnell, Kate           SR Central Cath          16-05.50     8  
  3 Dukuly, Alethea           SO Lowell                16-05.00     6  
  4 Figuereo, Noelia          FR Haverhill             16-00.50     4  
  5 Malonis, Ally             SO Dracut                15-06.00     2  
  6 Torres, Diara             SR Lawrence              15-02.50     1  
  7 Alyeku, Josie                Methuen               15-00.00  
  8 Latorella, Wanda          SO Haverhill             14-07.00  
  9 Giannasca, Sara           SR Dracut                14-06.50  
 10 Muccio, Christina         SR Andover               14-04.00  
 11 Evangelista, Ashley       FR Central Cath          14-02.50  
 12 Muse, Stephanie           FR Chelmsford            13-07.00  
 13 Gilbert, Jillian          SO Lowell                13-06.00  
 -- Zontini, Kristina         SO Tewksbury                 FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soni, Katalin             SO Tewksbury             35-02.00    10  
  2 Pierce, Brittany          SR Andover               35-00.00     8  
  3 Iby, Brooke               SR Dracut                33-08.50     6  
  4 Pires, Tiana              SR Lowell                33-01.25     4  
  5 Harington, Kaliegh        SO Tewksbury             32-09.00     2  
  6 York, Sara                SO Andover               32-06.00     1  
  7 Lambert, Kylee            SR Dracut                32-04.75  
  8 O'Sullivan, Hayley        JR Central Cath          32-03.75  
  9 Rubert, Kaileigh          FR Dracut                31-07.75  
 10 Merinder, Jen             SR Andover               31-07.50  
 11 Louis, Weedy              JR Lowell                31-06.75  
 12 McArdle, Shawna           SR ND Tyngsboro          31-01.50  
 13 Massey, Allie             JR Chelmsford            31-01.25  
 14 Blinn, Maggie             FR ND Tyngsboro          30-10.50  
 15 Richardson, Meghan        SR Central Cath          29-11.50  
 -- Fernandes, Derith         SO Billerica                   DQ   Jewelry
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robicheau, Tiffany        SR Methuen               33-07.50    10  
  2 Lanoue, Kate              JR Lowell                31-11.00     8  
  3 Thompson, Sara            SR Andover               31-07.50     6  
  4 DiCecca, Shauna           SR Chelmsford            31-04.50     4  
  5 Caruso, Steph             SR Central Cath          30-11.50     2  
  6 Brunelle, Kristen         FR Dracut                30-03.25     1  
  7 Shawcross, Allison        JR Central Cath          29-10.50  
  8 Massa, Val                SR Billerica             29-10.00  
  9 Webb, Fran                   Chelmsford            29-01.50  
 10 Kaltenbach, Hannah        SO Tewksbury             28-05.75  
 11 Rogers, Sara              SO Lowell                27-08.00  
 12 Newcomb, Katie            JR Billerica             27-05.25  
 13 Kerivan, Sam              SR Andover               27-04.25  
 14 Sullivan, Amanda          SO ND Tyngsboro          27-01.50  
 15 Davies, Alesha            SO Tewksbury             26-03.00  
 16 Ross, Lauren              SO Dracut                24-06.00  
 17 Kendall, Maddy            SO ND Tyngsboro          20-10.50  
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Colleen         SR Central Cath            112-05    10  
  2 Lanoue, Kate              JR Lowell                  102-04     8  
  3 Gormley, Margaret         SR Methuen                  93-05     6  
  4 Thompson, Sara            SR Andover                  86-04     4  
  5 DiCecca, Shauna           SR Chelmsford               84-02     2  
  6 Akroyd, Kaitlynn          SR Methuen                  83-08     1  
  7 Meagher, Casey            SR Billerica                82-08  
  8 Remigio, Danielle         JR Tewksbury                82-05  
  9 Gasper, Emily             JR Chelmsford               79-05  
 10 Caruso, Steph             SR Central Cath             78-03  
 11 Funaro, Julia             SO Lowell                   76-00  
 12 Kaltenbach, Hannah        SO Tewksbury                74-03  
 13 Murphy, Elise             SO ND Tyngsboro             73-00  
 14 Brunelle, Kristen         FR Dracut                   72-10  
 15 Jepeal, Nicole            JR Billerica                71-07  
 16 O'Dea, Kelly              SR Andover                  69-07  
 17 Tomaszewski, Erica        SO ND Tyngsboro             68-00  
 18 Marcos, Katie             SO Dracut                   65-03  
 19 Pettis, Tory              JR Haverhill                59-11  
 20 Barzaga, Sasha               Lawrence                 59-05  
 21 Deveau, Casey             JR Haverhill                57-08  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Colleen         SR Central Cath            125-07    10  
  2 Cargill, Julianne         SR Central Cath            107-05     8  
  3 Lowe, Chrissy             SR Tewksbury               101-04     6  
  4 Ferri, Andrea             SR Dracut                  100-08     4  
  5 Kerivan, Sam              SR Andover                  99-06     2  
  6 Berg, Lauren              FR Central Cath             98-10     1  
  7 McCall, Christine         JR Lowell                   89-02  
  8 Burgess, Brittany         JR Chelmsford               85-09  
  9 Malonis, Ally             SO Dracut                   83-08  
 10 Speziale, Sara            JR Billerica                78-09  
 11 Rogers, Kelley            JR Lowell                   78-08  
 12 O'Dea, Kasey              JR Andover                  77-11  
 13 Wu, Lesley                JR Billerica                68-09  
 14 DeVincent, Laura          JR Chelmsford               68-00  
 15 Stone, Christina          JR Haverhill                63-04  
 16 Madden, Jen               SR ND Tyngsboro             62-11  
 17 Edgett, Lindsey           SO Tewksbury                59-00  
 18 Hebb, Stephanie           SR ND Tyngsboro             58-04  
 19 Victoria, Francina           Lawrence                 55-09  
 -- Akroyd, Kaitlynn          SR Methuen                     DQ   Jewelry
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McaNaughton, Colleen      JR Haverhill             11:20.74    10  
  2 Martin, Kristen           JR Central Cath          11:48.93     8  
  3 Fannon, Alicia            FR Haverhill             11:55.58     6  
  4 Mann, Jen                 FR Chelmsford            12:00.73     4  
  5 Rose, Kaitlin             JR Tewksbury             12:05.29     2  
  6 Bonomo, Sarah             JR Tewksbury             12:10.83     1  
  7 Butler, Gina              FR Dracut                12:18.58  
  8 Hamer, Courtney           SR Andover               12:23.52  
  9 George, Jen               SO Andover               12:39.84  
 10 Mangan, Julie             SR Chelmsford            12:40.70  
 11 Martin, Erica             SO Central Cath          12:42.22  
 12 Metayer, Stephanie        FR Central Cath          12:51.87  
 13 Plante, Jessica           SR Lowell                12:54.79  
 14 Sullivan, Meghan          SR Billerica             12:58.56  
 15 Gallagher, Lynne          SR Lowell                13:03.37  
 16 Fandozzi, Erin            FR ND Tyngsboro          13:41.91  
 17 Geoffroy, Mary            FR Dracut                13:59.09  
 18 Nguyen, Kim               FR ND Tyngsboro          14:24.12  
 19 Gilmore, Faith               Methuen               14:34.95  
 20 Allen, Stephanie             Methuen               15:13.42  
 -- Hurley, Jordan            FR Billerica                  DNF  
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Hayley        JR Central Cath             46.52   3   10  
  2 Merinder, Jen             SR Andover                  46.88   3    8  
  3 Tobin, Tina               SO Lowell                   48.61   3    6  
  4 McArdle, Shawna           SR ND Tyngsboro             48.72   2    4  
  5 Judge, Kristen            SO Tewksbury                49.22   2    2  
  6 Iby, Brooke               SR Dracut                   49.80   3    1  
  7 Schermerhorn, Courtney    SR Lowell                   50.07   2 
  8 Hickey, Julia             FR Dracut                   50.23   1 
  9 Hodge, Caroline           JR Andover                  50.38   3 
 10 Latorella, Wanda          SO Haverhill                50.72   3 
 11 Massey, Allie             JR Chelmsford               50.73   1 
 12 Chamberland, Lauren       SO Tewksbury                50.95   2 
 13 Silk, Lindsay             JR Chelmsford               53.42   1 
 14 Molloy, Brianne           FR Central Cath             54.20   1 
 15 Sawyer, Ashley            SR Billerica                54.82   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       JR Billerica              5:11.92    10  
  2 Horelik, Noelle           SR Lowell                 5:19.48     8  
  3 Pisarik, Beth             SR Chelmsford             5:24.50     6  
  4 Harrison, Casey           SO Andover                5:25.67     4  
  5 Leone, Shelby             JR Tewksbury              5:26.44     2  
  6 Leahy, Amanda             JR Lowell                 5:28.18     1  
  7 Cadarelli, Jill           JR Haverhill              5:36.34  
  8 Kim, Tina                 SR Chelmsford             5:37.75  
  9 Mathers, Kate             SR Central Cath           5:38.90  
 10 Bajour, Anne                 Methuen                5:39.24  
 11 Farren, Ivory             JR Chelmsford             5:42.15  
 12 Hauswirth, Amanda            Methuen                5:45.86  
 13 Garvey, Colleen           FR Haverhill              5:50.96  
 14 Moore, Kristine           SR Tewksbury              5:51.83  
 15 Penny, Alyssa             SO Billerica              5:53.98  
 16 Hillner, Julie            SR Central Cath           6:01.87  
 17 Richardson, Mackenzie     SR Central Cath           6:05.26  
 18 Doucette, Sara            SR Andover                6:05.82  
 19 Dybel, Stacey             SO ND Tyngsboro           6:09.93  
 20 Hickey, Katie             FR Dracut                 6:18.51  
 21 Kontos, Maria             FR ND Tyngsboro           6:44.43  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diodatti, Danielle        JR Central Cath             26.66q  3 
  2 Knapp, Mellissa           FR Andover                  27.06q  1 
  3 Figuereo, Noelia          FR Haverhill                27.22q  4 
  4 Smith, Ashley             SO Tewksbury                27.64q  2 
  5 Giannasca, Sara           SR Dracut                   27.90q  1 
  6 Boss, Adrienne            JR Central Cath             28.01q  4 
  7 Callan, Laura             SO Tewksbury                28.31   2 
  8 Volpe, Danielle           SR Chelmsford               28.71   3 
  9 Wallace, Margaret         FR Lowell                   28.93   4 
 10 Louis, Weedy              JR Lowell                   29.20   1 
 11 McGrath, Kaliegh          JR Billerica                29.39   2 
 12 Lambert, Kylee            SR Dracut                   29.68   3 
 13 Petrillo, Lauren          JR ND Tyngsboro             29.69   4 
 14 Swapp, Emily              FR Andover                  29.75   1 
 15 Cherian, Teena            SO Billerica                29.83   2 
 16 Mansur, Elaina            JR Chelmsford               30.22   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Diodatti, Danielle        JR Central Cath             26.51    10  
  2 Figuereo, Noelia          FR Haverhill                26.59     8  
  3 Knapp, Mellissa           FR Andover                  27.17     6  
  4 Smith, Ashley             SO Tewksbury                27.54     4  
  5 Giannasca, Sara           SR Dracut                   27.73     2  
  6 Boss, Adrienne            JR Central Cath             27.78     1  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Courtney         JR Dracut                 2:20.88    10  
  2 Shannon, Collen           FR Andover                2:20.95     8  
  3 Randolph, Jilliam         SR Chelmsford             2:22.44     6  
  4 Racine, Jennifer          JR Haverhill              2:23.94     4  
  5 Rokas, Krissy             SR Central Cath           2:26.52     2  
  6 Comerford, Louise         JR Billerica              2:29.38     1  
  7 Chirichetti, Kirsten      SO Billerica              2:30.10  
  8 Girard, Jessica           SR Billerica              2:30.19  
  9 Urena, Kimberly              Lawrence               2:32.72  
 10 Grange, Kaylyn            SR Central Cath           2:33.71  
 11 Conners, Caitlin          SR Tewksbury              2:34.10  
 12 Poulin, Michaela          FR Central Cath           2:34.14  
 13 Cooney, Shannon           JR Andover                2:37.45  
 14 Macri, Meaghen            SO ND Tyngsboro           2:38.71  
 15 Paiva, Emmanuelle         SR Lowell                 2:40.14  
 16 Laganas, Kelsey           FR Dracut                 2:41.61  
 17 Farley, Beth              SO ND Tyngsboro           3:03.13  
 -- Riccard, Gillian          SO Andover                     DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stabile, Samantha         FR Haverhill                13.09q  4 
  2 Zontini, Kristina         SO Tewksbury                13.16q  2 
  3 Muccio, Christina         SR Andover                  13.41q  1 
  4 Giannopoulos, Katina      SO Dracut                   13.53q  2 
  5 Irvine, Laurie            JR Tewksbury                13.71q  1 
  6 O'Donnell, Kate           SR Central Cath             13.80q  2 
  7 Bartlett, Danielle        JR Methuen                  13.81   4 
  8 Reynolds, Julie           SO Tewksbury                13.88   3 
  9 Rubert, Kaileigh          FR Dracut                   13.90   4 
 10 Fernandes, Derith         SO Billerica                13.91   4 
 11 Alyeku, Josie                Methuen                  13.97   1 
 12 Detoria, Bizzy            SO Andover                  14.01   3 
 13 Evangelista, Ashley       FR Central Cath             14.02   3 
 14 Gadd, Tiffany             JR Haverhill                14.02   2 
 15 Lin, Gloria               SR Chelmsford               14.04   3 
 16 Pires, Tiana              SR Lowell                   14.07   1 
 17 Yawor, Megan              JR Chelmsford               14.13   4 
 18 Shanteler, Katie          JR ND Tyngsboro             14.65   3 
 19 Weah, Tanneh              SR Lowell                   14.71   2 
 20 Murphy, Nicole            JR Billerica                15.46   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stabile, Samantha         FR Haverhill                13.06    10  
  2 Zontini, Kristina         SO Tewksbury                13.06     8  
  3 Muccio, Christina         SR Andover                  13.36     6  
  4 Giannopoulos, Katina      SO Dracut                   13.58     4  
  5 Irvine, Laurie            JR Tewksbury                13.74     2  
  6 O'Donnell, Kate           SR Central Cath             13.89     1  
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delice, Eunice            SR Methuen                  17.01q  1 
  2 Harington, Kaliegh        SO Tewksbury                17.07q  3 
  3 Pierce, Brittany          SR Andover                  17.08q  3 
  4 Conley, Katie             JR Tewksbury                17.13q  3 
  5 Wong, Kim                 JR Methuen                  17.30q  2 
  6 Paolella, Chelsea         SO Tewksbury                17.40q  1 
  7 Harkins, Katrina          SR Central Cath             17.46q  2 
  8 Mannarino, Marcy          JR Billerica                17.83q  1 
  9 Caynon, Mallory           SO Andover                  18.13q  3 
 10 Cognac, Kristen           JR Lowell                   19.11q  2 
 11 Deveau, Casey             JR Haverhill                19.68q  1 
 12 Gaudette, Jennifer        FR Billerica                19.91q  3 
 13 Brown, Jacqui             SR Lowell                   21.25   2 
 -- Pariseau, Amber           SR Tewksbury                   FS   1 
 -- O'Brien, Devon            FR Haverhill                  DNF   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delice, Eunice            SR Methuen                  16.75   1   10  
  2 Harington, Kaliegh        SO Tewksbury                16.97   1    8  
  3 Pierce, Brittany          SR Andover                  17.18   1    6  
  4 Conley, Katie             JR Tewksbury                17.19   1    4  
  5 Harkins, Katrina          SR Central Cath             17.27   2    2  
  6 Paolella, Chelsea         SO Tewksbury                17.31   1    1  
  7 Wong, Kim                 JR Methuen                  17.72   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cunha, Nikki              SO Tewksbury              1:00.83   3   10  
  2 Ferri, Andrea             SR Dracut                 1:01.15   3    8  
  3 Pappas, Lindsay           JR Methuen                1:01.69   3    6  
  4 Brice, Tricia             JR Chelmsford             1:01.75   3    4  
  5 Morel, Seneyda            SR Haverhill              1:01.78   3    2  
  6 Dukuly, Alethea           SO Lowell                 1:01.81   2    1  
  7 Petterutto, Kalee         SO Andover                1:02.04   3 
  8 York, Sara                SO Andover                1:02.21   2 
  9 Sansoucie, Laura          SR Central Cath           1:02.40   2 
 10 Sordello, Chelsey         FR Billerica              1:03.80   2 
 11 Collins, Selina           SO Billerica              1:06.37   1 
 12 Blinn, Maggie             FR ND Tyngsboro           1:07.27   1 
 13 Vezina, Nicole            SR Dracut                 1:07.93   1 
 14 Stanalonis, Lisa          FR Lowell                 1:09.32   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverhill                                           9:46.40    10  
  2 Chelmsford                                          9:47.12     8  
  3 Billerica Memorial                                 10:04.53     6  
  4 Tewksbury                                          10:09.94     4  
  5 Andover                                            10:17.96     2  
  6 Central Catholic                                   10:23.51     1  
  7 Methuen                                            10:57.07  
  8 Dracut                                             11:14.84  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                      51.66   2   10  
  2 Tewksbury                                             51.85   2    8  
  3 Andover                                               51.87   2    6  
  4 Methuen                                               52.09   2    4  
  5 Lawrence                                              53.36   1    2  
  6 Lowell                                                53.82   1    1  
  7 Chelmsford                                            54.38   2 
  8 Billerica Memorial                                    54.40   1 
  9 Dracut                                                54.56   1 
 -- Haverhill                                                DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover                                             4:08.88   2   10  
  2 Tewksbury                                           4:11.20   2    8  
  3 Central Catholic                                    4:13.20   2    6  
  4 Chelmsford                                          4:21.71   2    4  
  5 Dracut                                              4:22.24   1    2  
  6 Lowell                                              4:26.21   2    1  
  7 Haverhill                                           4:28.67   2 
  8 Notre Dame ofTyngsboro                              4:33.95   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tewksbury                  118        2) Central Catholic          100   
    3) Andover                     80        4) Haverhill                  62   
    5) Lowell                      54        6) Dracut                     40   
    7) Chelmsford                  38        7) Methuen                    38   
    9) Billerica Memorial          18       10) Lawrence                    6   
   11) Notre Dame ofTyngsboro       4                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News