Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Whirlaway 10K Summer Classic

Methuen, MA, June 25, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | USAT&F Female Open Teams | USAT&F Female Master Teams | USAT&F Female Senior Teams | USAT&F Male Open Teams | USAT&F Male Master Teams | USAT&F Male Senior Teams | USAT&F Male Veteran Teams ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No. Name                     Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town               Finish  Pace  Club            
===== === ======================== === === ======== ===== ================== ======= ===== =============== 
    1  16 BEN NDAYA                 30 M     1/55   M3039 LOWELL MA            31:41  5:06 GLRR            
    2   6 SHAD MILLER               28 M     1/45   M2029 NEWTON MA            32:05  5:10 WHIRLAWAY       
    3 263 JEFF CARON                23 M     2/45   M2029 AUBURN ME            32:09  5:11 DIRIGO RC       
    4 123 RYAN MILLER               23 M     3/45   M2029 HAVERHILL MA         32:13  5:11 SISU            
    5 530 ETHAN HEMPHILL            33 M     2/55   M3039 FREEPORT ME          32:22  5:13 DIRIGO RC       
    6   2 CRAIG FRAM                47 M     1/105  M4049 PLAISTOW NH          32:39  5:16 WHIRLAWAY       
    7  61 PATRICK RICH              29 M     4/45   M2029 S HAMILTON MA        32:41  5:16 CMS             
    8 338 MACKENZIE KILPATRICK      24 M     5/45   M2029 CONCORD NH           32:42  5:16 PR MOOSE MILERS 
    9  66 GREG WARD                 34 M     3/55   M3039 WORCESTER MA         32:43  5:16 CMS             
   10 368 TITUS MUTINDA             41 M     2/105  M4049 LOWELL MA            32:46  5:17 GLRR            
   11 343 SCOTT LOOMIS              34 M     4/55   M3039 MALDEN MA            32:47  5:17 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   12 394 JASON CAKOUROS            41 M     3/105  M4049 MILTON MA            32:49  5:17 HFC STRIDERS    
   13  62 DAN VERRINGTON            43 M     4/105  M4049 BRADFORD MA          33:02  5:19 CMS             
   14  15 TOM DOODY                 43 M     5/105  M4049 PELHAM NH            33:07  5:20 GLRR            
   15 341 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER       32 M     5/55   M3039 YARMOUTH ME          33:09  5:21 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   16 597 RYAN ASHBRENNER           28 M     6/45   M2029 WALTHAM MA           33:10  5:21 GBTC            
   17 147 MATTHEW GERMAIN           24 M     7/45   M2029 HAVERHILL MA         33:13  5:21 SISU            
   18   9 BOB DABRIEO               44 M     6/105  M4049 WOBURN MA            33:17  5:22 WHIRLAWAY       
   19   5 KEVIN ALLIETTE            24 M     8/45   M2029 METHUEN MA           33:42  5:26 WHIRLAWAY       
   20  12 JIM EMORD                 24 M     9/45   M2029 WETHERSFIELD CT      33:46  5:26 GLRR            
   21 326 DAVID BEDOYA              29 M    10/45   M2029 SOMERVILLE MA        33:48  5:27 GBTC            
   22 584 MICHAEL BROUILLETTE       27 M    11/45   M2029 S HADLEY MA          33:50  5:27 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   23  19 JONATHAN FORTESCUE        38 M     6/55   M3039 WELLESLEY MA         33:52  5:27 BAA             
   24 342 TIM COX                   33 M     7/55   M3039 EPSOM NH             33:53  5:28 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   25 345 ROD VIENS                 38 M     8/55   M3039 SUNAPEE NH           33:55  5:28 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   26 347 SCOTT CLARK               40 M     7/105  M4049 GILMANTON NH         33:58  5:28 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   27   4 MIKE COONEY               44 M     8/105  M4049 CHELMSFORD MA        33:59  5:29 WHIRLAWAY       
   28 297 TODD LAGIMONIER           40 M     9/105  M4049 LOWELL MA            34:02  5:29 MVS             
   29 340 ERIK JOHNSON              29 M    12/45   M2029 NEWMARKET NH         34:18  5:32 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   30  56 JOE HEGARTY               21 M    13/45   M2029 SPRINGFIELD MA       34:19  5:32 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   31 528 RICHARD BOLT              35 M     9/55   M3039 BEAVERTON OR         34:21  5:32 CMS             
   32  55 JAMES LARSON              26 M    14/45   M2029 AGAWAM MA            34:23  5:32 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   33 511 ERIC TUCKER               27 M    15/45   M2029 NEWTON MA            34:27  5:33 RTK RACING      
   34   3 PAUL HAMMOND              46 M    10/105  M4049 LEXINGTON MA         34:29  5:33 WHIRLAWAY       
   35  64 JIM PAWLICKI              31 M    10/55   M3039 BEVERLY MA           34:34  5:34 CMS             
   36 536 FERGUS CULLEN             34 M    11/55   M3039 WOLFEBORO NH         34:35  5:34 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   37 307 JUNYONG PAK               28 M    16/45   M2029 SALEM MA             34:39  5:35 GBTC            
   38 507 SCOTT WISNASKAS           26 M    17/45   M2029 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     34:40  5:35 HFC STRIDERS    
   39 199 RYAN SPINNEY              24 M    18/45   M2029 NEWBURYPORT MA       34:43  5:36 RTK RACING      
   40 396 MATTHEW BOTTI             27 M    19/45   M2029 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     34:43  5:36 HFC STRIDERS    
   41 257 MICHAEL COHEN             27 M    20/45   M2029 HOBOKEN NJ           34:44  5:36 THE RUNNING CO  
   42  18 GEOFFREY NICKERSON        27 M    21/45   M2029 WOBURN MA            34:51  5:37 BAA             
   43 282 TOMOAKI UCHIKI            32 M    12/55   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     34:53  5:37 GBTC            
   44   8 JIM QUADROS               43 M    11/105  M4049 LOWELL MA            34:55  5:38 WHIRLAWAY       
   45 582 TERRY MCNATT              41 M    12/105  M4049 NEEDHAM MA           34:56  5:38 CSU             
   46 601 BRENDAN LYNCH             28 M    22/45   M2029 DORCHESTER MA        34:58  5:38 HFC STRIDERS    
   47 535 DAN DEARING               44 M    13/105  M4049 LISBON FALLS ME      34:59  5:38 DIRIGO RC       
   48 517 BOOBY BLIGH               42 M    14/105  M4049 WAKEFIELD MA         35:01  5:39 HFC STRIDERS    
   49 540 TOM RYAN                  50 M     1/80   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    35:12  5:40 DIRIGO RC       
   50 533 PETER BOTTOMLEY           44 M    15/105  M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    35:14  5:41 DIRIGO RC       
   51 555 LEE DANFORTH              28 M    23/45   M2029 DEDHAM MA            35:18  5:41 HFC STRIDERS    
   52 189 NATHAN FIELDS             25 M    24/45   M2029 UNDERHILL VT         35:18  5:41 GMAA            
   53 399 MARC DUGAS                42 M    16/105  M4049 SCARBOROUGH ME       35:22  5:42 DIRIGO RC       
   54 244 SEAN GRIFFIN              23 M    25/45   M2029 METHUEN MA           35:25  5:42 SISU            
   55  52 PAUL FRATINI              41 M    17/105  M4049 LUDLOW MA            35:27  5:43 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   56 337 CHRIS GATCHELL            20 M    26/45   M2029 WATERFORD ME         35:29  5:43 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   57 407 SARAD TOMLINSON           22 M    27/45   M2029 BEVERLY MA           35:30  5:43 GBTC            
   58 304 STEPHEN STOWE             31 M    13/55   M3039 BOSTON MA            35:35  5:44                 
   59 592 JOE OLEARY                38 M    14/55   M3039 MEDFORD MA           35:36  5:44 SOMERVILLE RR   
   60 557 CHRIS DONAIS              19 M     1/11   M0119 BRADFORD MA          35:39  5:45 SISU            
   61 344 ROBERT LUKASKIEWICZ       35 M    15/55   M3039 RUTLAND VT           35:39  5:45 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   62 230 CHRIS APKARIAN            16 M     2/11   M0119 NEW DURHAM NH        35:49  5:46                 
   63 532 ROBERT FAST               43 M    18/105  M4049 CUMBERLAND FORESID    35:57  5:48 DIRIGO RC       
   64 538 BLAINE MOORE              26 M    28/45   M2029 PORTLAND ME          35:58  5:48 DIRIGO RC       
   65 260 CHRIS STAGER              29 M    29/45   M2029 WALTHAM MA           36:04  5:49 GBTC            
   66 405 TED MACMAHON              40 M    19/105  M4049 GROTON MA            36:06  5:49 MVS             
   67 352 RENO STIRRAT              51 M     2/80   M5059 ARLINGTON MA         36:07  5:49 PR MOOSE MILERS 
   68 606 NATHAN HUPPE              26 M    30/45   M2029 BERWICK ME           36:10  5:50 ROCHESTER RUNNE 
   69 102 CHRIS HAMEL               22 M    31/45   M2029 METHUEN MA           36:21  5:51 WHIRLAWAY       
   70 543 SEAGHAN MCKAY             34 M    16/55   M3039 ARLINGTON MA         36:30  5:53 SOMERVILLE RR   
   71 534 PETER HALL                44 M    20/105  M4049 CUMBERLAND ME        36:31  5:53 DIRIGO RC       
   72 135 DANIEL NAVAROLI           24 M    32/45   M2029 LEOMINSTER MA        36:41  5:55 SISU            
   73 166 LAURENCE OLSEN            59 M     3/80   M5059 MILFORD MA           36:47  5:56 TRI VALLEY FR   
   74 420 JOHN MULLIGAN             45 M    21/105  M4049 METHUEN MA           36:49  5:56 MVS             
   75 184 MIKE EARLY                42 M    22/105  M4049 HUNTINSTON VT        36:50  5:56 GMAA            
   76 510 ALEX GLOSBAND             33 M    17/55   M3039 WALTHAM MA           36:51  5:56 BAA             
   77 153 DENNIS DONOGHUE           50 M     4/80   M5059 ROWLEY MA            36:55  5:57 WINNERS CIRCLE  
   78  34 BEN KRASS                 28 M    33/45   M2029 BROOKLINE MA         36:56  5:57 BAA             
   79 152 JERRY LEARNED             57 M     5/80   M5059 HOPKINTON MA         36:59  5:57 CMS             
   80 210 ERROL YUDELMAN            46 M    23/105  M4049 NEWTON MA            37:00  5:58 HEARTBREAK HILL 
   81 261 JENNIFER BUSSE            22 F     1/28   F2029 BROOKLINE MA         37:09  5:59 GBTC            
   82 519 JEFF BARTLETT             19 M     3/11   M0119 W NEWBURY MA         37:11  5:59 SISU            
   83 579 CHARLIE HUMPHRIES         45 M    24/105  M4049 N YARMOUTH ME        37:12  6:00 DIRIGO RC       
   84 161 STEVEN LECOURS            36 M    18/55   M3039 BRADFORD MA          37:15  6:00 MVS             
   85 558 MAUREEN FORSYTH           32 F     1/37   F3039 SALEM MA             37:16  6:00 MVS             
   86 198 BRIAN REEVES              42 M    25/105  M4049 SHIRLEY MA           37:17  6:00 MVS             
   87  23 TERRI ANNE MCGETTRICK     42 F     1/41   F4049 N ANDOVER MA         37:17  6:00 WHIRLAWAY       
   88 247 WILLIAM NEWSHAM           41 M    26/105  M4049 BROOKLINE NH         37:22  6:01 GBTC            
   89  53 PETER FRATINI             41 M    27/105  M4049 WESTFIELD MA         37:26  6:02 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   90 182 MATTHEW DALL              27 M    34/45   M2029 COLCHESTER VT        37:28  6:02 GMAA            
   91  20 TAMMIE ROBIE              31 F     2/37   F3039 MILFORD NH           37:29  6:02 WHIRLAWAY       
   92 103 ROBERT LANDRY             37 M    19/55   M3039 LUDLOW MA            37:41  6:04 EORC            
   93 546 JAMES NORMILE             43 M    28/105  M4049 ARLINGTON MA         37:46  6:05 SOMERVILLE RR   
   94  97 JOHN LEE                  53 M     6/80   M5059 HARVARD MA           37:49  6:06 MVS             
   95  38 CHRIS GEORGE              24 M    35/45   M2029 NEEDHAM MA           37:52  6:06 BAA             
   96  91 KARA RYCZEK               31 F     3/37   F3039 WALTHAM MA           37:54  6:06 CMS             
   97 400 JIM SULLIVAN              45 M    29/105  M4049 BOSTON MA            37:58  6:07 SOMERVILLE RR   
   98 564 LARRY LITSCHER            54 M     7/80   M5059 E LONGMEADOW MA      38:00  6:07 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   99 101 BARBARA MCMANUS           38 F     4/37   F3039 OAKHAM MA            38:08  6:09 CMS             
  100 221 ROB PARISIEN              36 M    20/55   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    38:09  6:09                 
  101 549 PAUL CORCORAN             48 M    30/105  M4049 NEEDHAM MA           38:11  6:09 HFC STRIDERS    
  102 286 WILLIAM HARRER            38 M    21/55   M3039 HAVERHILL MA         38:15  6:10 MVS             
  103 381 CAROLINE KONDOLEON        32 F     5/37   F3039 ANDOVER MA           38:16  6:10 MVS             
  104 162 FRANK ROW                 45 M    31/105  M4049 READING MA           38:17  6:10 MVS             
  105 512 GARY RADFORD              49 M    32/105  M4049 CICERO NY            38:19  6:10 GVH             
  106 382 CHRISTINA SHEEHAN         23 F     2/28   F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA         38:22  6:11 MVS             
  107  54 JOE FOIS                  31 M    22/55   M3039 SPRINGFIELD MA       38:24  6:11 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  108 412 PHIL RILEY                55 M     8/80   M5059 LOWELL MA            38:25  6:11 GLRR            
  109 258 FRANK NELSON              35 M    23/55   M3039 BRIDGEWATER MA       38:27  6:12 HFC STRIDERS    
  110 502 KEN KALIL                 45 M    33/105  M4049 WINDHAM NH           38:28  6:12 WHIRLAWAY       
  111 545 ADAM SHERER               40 M    34/105  M4049 CHELMSFORD MA        38:32  6:12 GLRR            
  112 523 BRIAN HARE                41 M    35/105  M4049 ARLINGTON MA         38:33  6:13 GBTC            
  113 270 JOHN CAMELIO              60 M     1/48   M6099 SANDGATE VT          38:33  6:13 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  114 316 TINA DOWLING              40 F     2/41   F4049 BOLTON MA            38:34  6:13 MVS             
  115  57 CELIO HERNANDEZ           53 M     9/80   M5059 WILBRAHAM MA         38:35  6:13 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  116 568 GORDON MACFARLAND         58 M    10/80   M5059 BROOKLINE MA         38:35  6:13 CSU             
  117 384 BRAD KOZEL                26 M    36/45   M2029 ALLSTON MA           38:36  6:13 GBTC            
  118 383 LAURA HAYDEN              26 F     3/28   F2029 ALLSTON MA           38:36  6:13 GBTC            
  119 283 AMY HAAS                  31 F     6/37   F3039 BROOKLINE MA         38:36  6:13 MVS             
  120 167 JOEL BARGMANN             54 M    11/80   M5059 LINCOLN MA           38:42  6:14 GBTC            
  121 388 GREG HALLERMAN            37 M    24/55   M3039 HOLLIS NH            38:43  6:14 MVS             
  122  88 DEBBIE BARRY              40 F     3/41   F4049 ASHBY MA             38:44  6:15 CMS             
  123 121 FRANK RUCKI               56 M    12/80   M5059 CHICOPEE MA          38:45  6:15 CMS             
  124  50 RICHARD CLARK             52 M    13/80   M5059 FEEDING HILLS MA     38:51  6:16 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  125 547 JOAN MATHEWS              40 F     4/41   F4049 N DARTMOUTH MA       38:53  6:16 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  126 287 ANDREW SMITH              45 M    36/105  M4049 NEEDHAM MA           38:56  6:16 HFC STRIDERS    
  127 310 HOLLY MADDEN              40 F     5/41   F4049 SCITUATE MA          38:56  6:16 MVS             
  128 378 MEGHA DOSHI               24 F     4/28   F2029 MEDFORD MA           38:56  6:16 GBTC            
  129 281 ANDREW GALLANT            17 M     4/11   M0119 MERRIMAC MA          38:59  6:17                 
  130 183 LARRY ALLARD              48 M    37/105  M4049 BARTON VT            39:00  6:17 GMAA            
  131 327 STEVE TOMASI              48 M    38/105  M4049 WINDHAM NH           39:00  6:17                 
  132 348 STEVE WOLFE               41 M    39/105  M4049 MERRIMACK NH         39:03  6:17 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  133  80 BOB DUBOIS                43 M    40/105  M4049 BOW NH               39:03  6:18 MVS             
  134 320 MARK BAILLARGEON          43 M    41/105  M4049 CHICOPEE MA          39:05  6:18 EORC            
  135  40 HEATHER WENNINGER         22 F     5/28   F2029 CHICOPEE MA          39:05  6:18 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  136 193 SUMNER BROWN              62 M     2/48   M6099 BELMONT MA           39:10  6:19 CSU             
  137 371 MARK CODDAIRE             45 M    42/105  M4049 CHELMSFORD MA        39:14  6:19 GLRR            
  138  83 WILLIAM PINE              54 M    14/80   M5059 FITZWILLIAM NH       39:17  6:20 CMS             
  139  58 MEGHAN LOUT               27 F     6/28   F2029 HOLYOKE MA           39:17  6:20 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  140 179 MARTY ELLOWITX            51 M    15/80   M5059 HUBBARDSTON MA       39:18  6:20 NORTH MEDFORD   
  141 600 ROBERT LUSSIER            48 M    43/105  M4049 METHUEN MA           39:19  6:20 MVS             
  142  25 MIAE JACOBS               46 F     6/41   F4049 N ANDOVER MA         39:20  6:20 WHIRLAWAY       
  143 291 BRUCE ROSE                28 M    37/45   M2029 HAVERHILL MA         39:27  6:21                 
  144 505 DEBBIE GOULD              40 F     7/41   F4049 AMHERST MA           39:32  6:22 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  145 289 KRISTEN IWORSKY           24 F     7/28   F2029 AMESBURY M           39:33  6:22                 
  146 509 RYAN CROTEAU              31 M    25/55   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     39:34  6:22 GBTC            
  147 410 JOHN BYRNE                53 M    16/80   M5059 LOWELL MA            39:36  6:23 GLRR            
  148 385 MIKE WARD                 46 M    44/105  M4049 NASHUA NH            39:37  6:23 GATE CITY       
  149  48 STEVE O'NEIL              54 M    17/80   M5059 SPRINGFIELD MA       39:38  6:23 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  150 331 DONALD CHAPELLE           48 M    45/105  M4049 N ANDOVER MA         39:40  6:23 MVS             
  151 131 BRUCE BOND                54 M    18/80   M5059 BEDFORD MA           39:41  6:24 GBTC            
  152 234 SCOTT GRAHAM              54 M    19/80   M5059 LOS GATOS CA         39:44  6:24 ASICS AGGIES    
  153 154 STEVE SEIDE               52 M    20/80   M5059 N ANDOVER MA         39:52  6:25 MVS             
  154 406 PATTIE DALCONZO           43 F     8/41   F4049 BOLTON MA            39:53  6:26 MVS             
  155  41 MEAGHAN MATHEWS           24 F     8/28   F2029 SPRINGFIELD MA       39:56  6:26 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  156 249 STAN PEIJFFERS            53 M    21/80   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER MA     39:56  6:26 MVS             
  157 346 GEORGE AUSTIN             38 M    26/55   M3039 SOMERSET MA          39:58  6:26 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  158 589 JANOS MAKO                46 M    46/105  M4049 N ANDOVER MA         39:59  6:26 MVS             
  159 413 GLENN STEWART             56 M    22/80   M5059 CHELMSFORD MA        40:00  6:27 GLRR            
  160 393 EILEEN CAKOUROS           38 F     7/37   F3039 MILTON MA            40:00  6:27 HFC STRIDERS    
  161 544 KATIE FAMOUS              26 F     9/28   F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA         40:03  6:27 GBTC            
  162 355 RON KITA                  61 M     3/48   M6099 HOLLIS NH            40:08  6:28 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  163  77 PETER WOJTAS              50 M    23/80   M5059 GREENVILLE NH        40:08  6:28 CMS             
  164 577 ANDREW GOLDTHORP          28 M    38/45   M2029 BRIGHTON MA          40:13  6:29 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  165  67 KAREN MCGAHIE             44 F     9/41   F4049 BOYLSTON MA          40:15  6:29 CMS             
  166 178 MARK WIGLER               57 M    24/80   M5059 HUBBARDSTON MA       40:18  6:29 NORTH MEDFORD   
  167  45 PAUL JENSEN               62 M     4/48   M6099 WARDSBORO VT         40:19  6:30 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  168 171 JEFF GOULD                41 M    47/105  M4049 WESTMINSTER MA       40:20  6:30 NORTH MEDFORD   
  169 175 WILLIAM SICARD            50 M    25/80   M5059 FITCHBURG MA         40:28  6:31 NORTH MEDFORD   
  170  22 JULIE GARVIN              26 F    10/28   F2029 N ANDOVER MA         40:29  6:31 WHIRLAWAY       
  171 416 ERIC CUSHING              35 M    27/55   M3039 WILMINGTON MA        40:38  6:33 MVS             
  172 404 JAMIE AUBUCHON            38 M    28/55   M3039 FITCHBURG MA         40:39  6:33 SISU            
  173 374 SUSAN HACKNEY             49 F    10/41   F4049 MONTPELIER VT        40:43  6:34 GLRR            
  174 288 MATTHEW CAREDEO           19 M     5/11   M0119 SALEM NH             40:46  6:34                 
  175 173 BRIAN BYRNE               58 M    26/80   M5059 CONCORD NH           40:46  6:34 NORTH MEDFORD   
  176 354 MILTON SCHUMACHER         61 M     5/48   M6099 SCITUATE RI          40:49  6:34 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  177 315 DON MALLOY                55 M    27/80   M5059 CAMBRIDGE MA         40:49  6:35 SOMERVILLE RR   
  178  49 BILL ROMITO               52 M    28/80   M5059 BELCHERTOWN MA       40:54  6:35 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  179 369 CHIP MANN                 54 M    29/80   M5059 TOWNSEND MA          40:54  6:35 GLRR            
  180 552 ELIZABETH SUDA            24 F    11/28   F2029 NEWBURYPORT MA       40:57  6:36 BAA             
  181  32 BILL RILEY                70 M     6/48   M6099 CENTERVILLE MA       40:57  6:36 BAA             
  182 541 JIM TERRY                 55 M    30/80   M5059 ROSLINDALE MA        40:59  6:36 CSU             
  183 366 PAUL MAC DOUGALL          54 M    31/80   M5059 NASHUA NH            41:00  6:36 GATE CITY       
  184 290 BRUCE BROWN               55 M    32/80   M5059 LOWELL MA            41:02  6:37 GLRR            
  185  21 KAREN THISTLE             40 F    11/41   F4049 BYFIELD MA           41:11  6:38 WHIRLAWAY       
  186  46 ARTHUR ROBERTS            62 M     7/48   M6099 SPRINGFIELD MA       41:12  6:38 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  187 375 JOHN HACKNEY              61 M     8/48   M6099 MONTPELIER VT        41:12  6:38 GLRR            
  188 503 BILL HAGEN                49 M    48/105  M4049 HAMPSTEAD NH         41:12  6:38 WHIRLAWAY       
  189 373 TRISH BOURNE              42 F    12/41   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA         41:16  6:39 GLRR            
  190  26 CATHY PEARCE              43 F    13/41   F4049 CHELMSFORD MA        41:17  6:39 WHIRLAWAY       
  191  24 LISA ZAPPALA              45 F    14/41   F4049 DERRY NH             41:19  6:39 WHIRLAWAY       
  192 130 JOHN GORVIN               46 M    49/105  M4049 WILMINGTON MA        41:19  6:39 SOMERVILLE RR   
  193 144 ANTHONY ELLIS             25 M    39/45   M2029 SALEM NH             41:21  6:40                 
  194 350 TOM KOLB                  50 M    33/80   M5059 MERRIMACK NH         41:22  6:40 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  195  59 MARY FERRARO              30 F     8/37   F3039 SPRINGFIELD MA       41:25  6:40 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  196 386 EDWARD LAIRD              26 M    40/45   M2029 CAMBRIDGE MA         41:26  6:40 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  197  90 ANNIE GORSKI              31 F     9/37   F3039 WORCESTER MA         41:29  6:41 CMS             
  198 314 MICHAEL AUGER             46 M    50/105  M4049 WESTMINSTER MA       41:35  6:42 CMS             
  199 194 JOE FISCHETTI             45 M    51/105  M4049 GROTON MA            41:36  6:42 CSU             
  200  42 SARAH KASABIAN-LARSON     24 F    12/28   F2029 AGAWAM MA            41:37  6:42 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  201 309 BOB WHIRTY                46 M    52/105  M4049 ANDOVER MA           41:38  6:42 MVS             
  202 332 STEVEN FITZSIMMONS        16 M     6/11   M0119 METHUEN MA           41:40  6:43                 
  203 349 MARK LOEHR                49 M    53/105  M4049 S SUTTON NH          41:41  6:43 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  204 186 CHARLES ARNOLD            59 M    34/80   M5059 HUNTINGTON VT        41:41  6:43 GMAA            
  205 176 MIKE MENOVICH             55 M    35/80   M5059 LEXINGTON MA         41:44  6:43 NORTH MEDFORD   
  206 351 KEVIN MCCOY               50 M    36/80   M5059 JOHNSTON RI          41:46  6:44 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  207  94 JEFFERY RHOADES           44 M    54/105  M4049 LAWRENCE MA          41:47  6:44 GLRR            
  208 296 MIKE HAMILTON             27 M    41/45   M2029 WOODVILLE MA         41:48  6:44 MVS             
  209 181 JAD DALEY                 37 M    29/55   M3039 HARDWICK VT          41:48  6:44 GMAA            
  210 377 ROBIN OSBORNE             22 F    13/28   F2029 LAWRENCE MA          41:52  6:45 GLRR            
  211 551 DAVE CONTRADA             48 M    55/105  M4049 NASHUA NH            41:58  6:46                 
  212  27 KIM NAJEM                 22 F    14/28   F2029 DERRY NH             42:02  6:46 WHIRLAWAY       
  213 145 MELISSA DONAIS            22 F    15/28   F2029 BRADFORD MA          42:04  6:47 SISU            
  214 266 ALEX CARROLL              17 M     7/11   M0119 LYNN MA              42:12  6:48                 
  215 367 DON GATTON                56 M    37/80   M5059 NASHUA NH            42:13  6:48 GLRR            
  216  89 SIDNEY LETENDRE           51 F     1/12   F5059 FLORENCE MA          42:14  6:48 CMS             
  217 137 JAN HOLMQUIST             62 F     1/4    F6099 BURLINGTON MA        42:16  6:49 MVS             
  218 550 STEVE BLAIR               39 M    30/55   M3039 WOBURN MA            42:16  6:49 SOMERVILLE RR   
  219 140 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS       48 M    56/105  M4049 KENSINGTON NH        42:17  6:49 MVS             
  220 353 TOM MENENDEZ              52 M    38/80   M5059 LEWISTON ME          42:19  6:49 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  221 241 JAMES SHOPE               52 M    39/80   M5059 STERLING MA          42:20  6:49 NORTH MEDFORD   
  222 330 JENNIFER FEINBERG         17 F     1/2    F0119 ANDOVER MA           42:22  6:50                 
  223 187 CHARLES WINDISCH          52 M    40/80   M5059 ESSEX JCT VT         42:23  6:50 GMAA            
  224 262 JAMES BARRY               48 M    57/105  M4049 WEST ROXBURY MA      42:23  6:50 FALMOUTH TC     
  225 411 JEFF HAAS                 54 M    41/80   M5059 TEWKSBURY MA         42:27  6:50 GLRR            
  226 148 KATHY LYNCH               44 F    15/41   F4049 S HADLEY MA          42:29  6:51 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  227 106 NAOMI LAING               41 F    16/41   F4049 STONEHAM MA          42:31  6:51 MYSTIC RUNNERS  
  228 521 WHITNEY TOM               55 M    42/80   M5059 BROOKLINE MA         42:33  6:51 GBTC            
  229 284 ANDREW SCHNEIDER          30 M    31/55   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA        42:33  6:51 SOMERVILLE RR   
  230  92 LISA WIITA                42 F    17/41   F4049 FITCHBURG MA         42:34  6:52 CMS             
  231 206 DAVE TYLER                47 M    58/105  M4049 LOWELL MA            42:37  6:52 MVS             
  232 586 PAUL CREAMER              51 M    43/80   M5059 N ANDOVER MA         42:45  6:53                 
  233  43 ROGINA MODESTOW           45 F    18/41   F4049 HAMPDEN MA           42:45  6:53 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  234 339 ADRIEN COOPER             28 M    42/45   M2029 NEWMARKET NH         42:48  6:54 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  235 274 STEVE HOUDE               40 M    59/105  M4049 MEDWAY MA            42:48  6:54 HFC STRIDERS    
  236 563 JOE CALDWELL              43 M    60/105  M4049 ARLINGTON MA         42:51  6:54                 
  237 188 DAVID FIELDS              51 M    44/80   M5059 UNDERHILL VT         42:55  6:55 GMAA            
  238 403 ALEX SILVERMAN            60 M     9/48   M6099 NORTHAMPTON MA       42:56  6:55 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  239 560 BRIAN WEILBRENNER         43 M    61/105  M4049 DUNSTABLE MA         43:01  6:56                 
  240 317 SHEILA LAPOINTE           36 F    10/37   F3039 LUNENBURG MA         43:01  6:56                 
  241 594 KEN GOODIN                51 M    45/80   M5059 LOWELL MA            43:03  6:56                 
  242 556 NEIL BERNSTEIN            53 M    46/80   M5059 SWAMPSCOTT MA        43:09  6:57 NORTH SHORE     
  243 537 ERICH MANSER              33 M    32/55   M3039 LEOMINSTER MA        43:15  6:58                 
  244  78 MOLLY ZYTKOVICZ           31 F    11/37   F3039 ANDOVER MA           43:17  6:58 MVS             
  245 379 RAY SARCIONE              47 M    62/105  M4049 SALEM NH             43:23  6:59 MVS             
  246 587 CARMELLA TAVERAS          43 F    19/41   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA         43:24  7:00 MVS             
  247 113 DAVID HARDY               33 M    33/55   M3039 CHELMSFORD MA        43:25  7:00 MVS             
  248 335 KELLIE BROWN              41 F    20/41   F4049 LEWISTON ME          43:25  7:00 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  249 578 LORNA HUMPHRIES           40 F    21/41   F4049 N YARMOUTH ME        43:25  7:00                 
  250  85 MICHAEL QUINN             42 M    63/105  M4049 ARLINGTON MA         43:26  7:00 SOMERVILLE RR   
  251 392 KEN AGABIAN               42 M    64/105  M4049 BOSTON MA            43:28  7:00 GBTC            
  252 526 DEBORAH SAKR              43 F    22/41   F4049 AMESBURY MA          43:28  7:00 MVS             
  253 325 JONATHAN GREEN            42 M    65/105  M4049 MERRIMACK NH         43:30  7:00 GATE CITY       
  254  28 KAREN RINGHEISER          42 F    23/41   F4049 CARLISLE MA          43:34  7:01 BAA             
  255 328 LINDA JENNINGS            54 F     2/12   F5059 BURLINGTON MA        43:35  7:01 MVS             
  256 324 BRIAN KI                  17 M     8/11   M0119 WINDHAM NH           43:36  7:02                 
  257 112 DENNY LE BLANC            64 M    10/48   M6099 NASHUA NH            43:38  7:02 GATE CITY       
  258 604 QUOC PHAM                 35 M    34/55   M3039 LAWRENCE MA          43:50  7:04                 
  259  60 ELVIN TORRES              46 M    66/105  M4049 HOLYOKE MA           43:56  7:05 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  260 302 CHRISTIE FOX              28 F    16/28   F2029 METHUEN MA           43:58  7:05                 
  261 245 JEROME LANG               36 M    35/55   M3039 ARLINGTON MA         44:00  7:05 SOMERVILLE RR   
  262 142 DAVID BRENNAN             32 M    36/55   M3039 HAVERHILL MA         44:01  7:05                 
  263 203 PETER LANDRY              49 M    67/105  M4049 TEATICKET MA         44:01  7:05 FALMOUTH TC     
  264 506 JEN CARBONNEAU            30 F    12/37   F3039 LONDONDERRY NH       44:02  7:06 MVS             
  265 520 DAVID DARGIE              49 M    68/105  M4049 ANDOVER MA           44:08  7:07 MVS             
  266 180 KATIE KINNEAR             35 F    13/37   F3039 HUBBARDSTON MA       44:17  7:08 NORTH MEDFORD   
  267 508 CHRISTY BONSTELLE         34 F    14/37   F3039 CAMBRIDGE MA         44:19  7:08 GBTC            
  268 202 GEORGE OGIN               45 M    69/105  M4049 SALEM NH             44:26  7:09                 
  269 566 LINCOLN PHILLIPS          44 M    70/105  M4049 NASHUA NH            44:29  7:10                 
  270 358 HARRY CARTER              69 M    11/48   M6099 BLACKSTONE MA        44:34  7:11 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  271 306 MARGARET PENDERGAST       53 F     3/12   F5059 EAST SANDWICH MA     44:36  7:11 CAPE COD        
  272 159 WALLY LEMPART             60 M    12/48   M6099 FLORENCE MA          44:40  7:12 EORC            
  273 372 JOSEPH ANDELLA            48 M    71/105  M4049 TEWKSBURY MA         44:41  7:12 GLRR            
  274 356 JOE NOONAN                62 M    13/48   M6099 LEXINGTON MA         44:41  7:12 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  275 418 BRIAN MAC KENZIE          40 M    72/105  M4049 MELROSE MA           44:45  7:13 MVS             
  276 267 KELLY LECOURS             41 F    24/41   F4049 BRADFORD MA          44:48  7:13 MVS             
  277  69 DAVID PEMBER              63 M    14/48   M6099 MEDFIELD MA          44:54  7:14 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  278 398 KAREN DEROMA              55 F     4/12   F5059 NEWBURYPORT MA       44:58  7:15 MVS             
  279 185 DAVID HAMMOND             46 M    73/105  M4049 HUNTINGTON VT        45:00  7:15 GMAA            
  280 580 SHANNON MITTON            25 F    17/28   F2029 METHUEN MA           45:06  7:16                 
  281 201 JAMES BRITTON             30 M    37/55   M3039 ARLINGTON MA         45:08  7:16 SOMERVILLE RR   
  282 516 ANN KINGSLAND             32 F    15/37   F3039 DERRY NH             45:09  7:16 MVS             
  283 603 STEVE COOPER              43 M    74/105  M4049 BOSTON MA            45:17  7:18                 
  284 334 TAMMY KAPLINGER           31 F    16/37   F3039 LEWISTON ME          45:21  7:18 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  285 329 DANA JENNINGS             23 M    43/45   M2029 BURLINGTON MA        45:22  7:19 MVS             
  286 370 MELONIE HIRE              44 F    25/41   F4049 DRACUT MA            45:23  7:19 GLRR            
  287 553 DEAN MALERBA              35 M    38/55   M3039 LYNNFIELD MA         45:36  7:21                 
  288 273 WILL MEREDITH             56 M    47/80   M5059 METHUEN MA           45:38  7:21 MVS             
  289 255 JOHN MURPHY               35 M    39/55   M3039 CHELMSFORD MA        45:41  7:22 MVS             
  290 104 YILI YAO                  36 F    17/37   F3039 ARLINGTON MA         45:48  7:23 SOMERVILLE RR   
  291 259 KEVIN SMITH               48 M    75/105  M4049 HAVERHILL MA         45:48  7:23                 
  292 518 ALAN STGERMAIN            51 M    48/80   M5059 HAVERHILL MA         45:52  7:23 MVS             
  293 605 FRANK LANZILLO            37 M    40/55   M3039 DANVERS              45:59  7:24                 
  294  84 ADAM GILMAN               16 M     9/11   M0119 HAMPSTEAD NH         46:02  7:25 PINKERTON       
  295 583 STEVE MOLAND              62 M    15/48   M6099 LITCHFIELD NH        46:04  7:25 GATE CITY       
  296 100 SARAH PRESCOTT            40 F    26/41   F4049 CONCORD NH           46:08  7:26 MVS             
  297 376 PETER LAMBERT             48 M    76/105  M4049 CHELMSFORD MA        46:09  7:26 GLRR            
  298  74 LEO ST LOUIS              62 M    16/48   M6099 METHUEN MA           46:12  7:27 MVS             
  299 415 DIANE GEEHAN              44 F    27/41   F4049 DRACUT MA            46:12  7:27 GLRR            
  300 116 NICHOLAS ELLIS            26 M    44/45   M2029 METHUEN MA           46:18  7:27                 
  301 414 MAURICE SCAFE             40 M    77/105  M4049 METHUEN MA           46:24  7:28                 
  302 127 LAURETTA BROWN            27 F    18/28   F2029 NEWBURYPORT MA       46:29  7:29 WINNERS CIRCLE  
  303 504 EDWARD KENNEDY            39 M    41/55   M3039 SWAMPSCOTT MA        46:32  7:30 MVS             
  304 391 PAUL KELLY                43 M    78/105  M4049 N.BILLERICA MA       46:36  7:30 GLRR            
  305 192 MARK STERN                60 M    17/48   M6099 SOMERVILLE MA        46:37  7:31 CSU             
  306 321 JEN POPOWICZ              27 F    19/28   F2029 MIDDLETON MA         46:38  7:31 MVS             
  307 336 KAREN REGAN               45 F    28/41   F4049 SOMERSET MA          46:45  7:32 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  308 165 PETER ZDINAK              42 M    79/105  M4049 TEWKSBURY MA         46:46  7:32 MVS             
  309  98 CHARLIE FARRINGTON        61 M    18/48   M6099 METHUEN MA           46:47  7:32 MVS             
  310 256 THOMAS CONLEY             52 M    49/80   M5059 NASHUA NH            46:49  7:33 GATE CITY       
  311 132 SARAH FISHER              53 F     5/12   F5059 ARLINGTON MA         47:03  7:35 SOMERVILLE RR   
  312 235 DAVID PROULX              39 M    42/55   M3039 WILMINGTON MA        47:03  7:35                 
  313 108 STEPHEN KOCHAKIAN         36 M    43/55   M3039 N ANDOVER MA         47:20  7:37                 
  314  79 MARK CHATEL               36 M    44/55   M3039 HOLYOKE MA           47:21  7:38 EORC            
  315 529 STEPHEN WHITNEY           60 M    19/48   M6099 CTR OSSIPEE NH       47:24  7:38 WHITE MOUNTAIN  
  316 590 BRYON MACSWEENEY          31 M    45/55   M3039 HUDSON NH            47:30  7:39                 
  317  70 SUSAN KENNEY              50 F     6/12   F5059 SOMERSET MA          47:32  7:39 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  318 513 KEN NAJEM                 51 M    50/80   M5059 DERRY NH             47:36  7:40                 
  319 575 DANIEL HOUSTON            44 M    80/105  M4049 TYNGSBORO MA         47:42  7:41 GATE CITY       
  320 217 JOE SMEDLEY               54 M    51/80   M5059 CHELMSFORD MA        47:50  7:42                 
  321 239 TED RIDOUT                63 M    20/48   M6099 WAYLAND MA           48:01  7:44 GR FRAMINGHAM   
  322 109 BARRY PEARSON             62 M    21/48   M6099 CHELMSFORD MA        48:02  7:44                 
  323 573 JAY CONORICK              43 M    81/105  M4049 NORWOOD MA           48:04  7:45 HEARTBREAK HILL 
  324 572 STEVE PEPE                49 M    82/105  M4049 BEDFORD MA           48:05  7:45 SOMERVILLE RR   
  325 114 SARAH HARDY               32 F    18/37   F3039 CHELMSFORD MA        48:15  7:46 MVS             
  326 531 PAUL MCDONALD             40 M    83/105  M4049 METHUEN MA           48:19  7:47                 
  327 362 JOHN COONEY               37 M    46/55   M3039 METHUEN MA           48:26  7:48                 
  328 190 GEOFFREY KENT             45 M    84/105  M4049 WALTHAM MA           48:26  7:48 CSU             
  329 561 KIM REDDINGTON            50 F     7/12   F5059 N READING MA         48:28  7:48 MVS             
  330 501 MASATO SUGA               61 M    22/48   M6099 ANDOVER MA           48:33  7:49                 
  331 380 BRIAN SANBORN             61 M    23/48   M6099 MILFORD NH           48:35  7:50 GATE CITY       
  332 401 CORINNA TUCKEY            38 F    19/37   F3039 IPSWICH MA           48:36  7:50 SOMERVILLE RR   
  333 191 ROB RIORDAN               64 M    24/48   M6099 CAMBRIDGE MA         48:38  7:50 CSU             
  334 125 TIM MAZANEC               34 M    47/55   M3039 BOSTON MA            48:38  7:50                 
  335 146 MARK DONAIS               46 M    85/105  M4049 BRADFORD MA          48:44  7:51 SISU            
  336 301 WENDY NEWSHAM             38 F    20/37   F3039 BROOKLINE NH         48:52  7:52 GBTC            
  337 419 PEGGY GIOIOSO             35 F    21/37   F3039 METHUEN MA           48:54  7:53 WINNERS CIRCLE  
  338 554 MICHAEL PELLETIER         63 M    25/48   M6099 SALEM MA             48:58  7:53 NORTH SHORE     
  339  95 PAUL SORENSON             50 M    52/80   M5059 MANCHESTER NH        49:00  7:54                 
  340 253 DAVID TOTO                54 M    53/80   M5059 SALEM NH             49:04  7:54 MVS             
  341 134 ERIC JOHNSON              46 M    86/105  M4049 METHUEN MA           49:10  7:55                 
  342  86 JOHN KICK                 73 M    26/48   M6099 DUNSTABLE MA         49:26  7:58 GATE CITY       
  343 229 MARK CONNELL              48 M    87/105  M4049 CHESTNUT HILL MA     49:28  7:58 MVS             
  344 272 STAN KLEM                 59 M    54/80   M5059 NASHUA NH            49:31  7:59 GATE CITY       
  345 115 BARBAROS DINLER           27 M    45/45   M2029 METHUEN MA           49:34  7:59                 
  346 164 CHUCK BATCHELDER          52 M    55/80   M5059 PLAISTOW NH          49:46  8:01 MVS             
  347 264 SEAN COYLE                43 M    88/105  M4049 SALEM NH             49:49  8:01                 
  348 408 LAUREN BONACCORSO         48 F    29/41   F4049 LAWRENCE MA          49:50  8:02 MVS             
  349 293 JOHN ADAMS                39 M    48/55   M3039 LEOMINSTER MA        49:57  8:03 MVS             
  350 105 DAVE SMITH                60 M    27/48   M6099 N ANDOVER MA         49:58  8:03 MVS             
  351  82 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE         65 M    28/48   M6099 N READING MA         50:07  8:04 NORTH SHORE     
  352 323 KELLY CENCA               34 F    22/37   F3039 WINDHAM NH           50:19  8:06 MVS             
  353 357 FRED ZULEGER III          68 M    29/48   M6099 COVENTRY RI          50:21  8:07 PR MOOSE MILERS 
  354 250 FRANK MAGLIOCHETTI        42 M    89/105  M4049 DRACUT MA            50:25  8:07                 
  355 213 MICHELLE FERMIN           30 F    23/37   F3039 DRACUT MA            50:26  8:07                 
  356 177 LARRY MORRIS              59 M    56/80   M5059 LEOMINSTER MA        50:29  8:08 NORTH MEDFORD   
  357 143 MICHAEL GREANEY           30 M    49/55   M3039 HAVERHILL MA         50:32  8:08                 
  358 363 DOUG ORLANDO              43 M    90/105  M4049 LITCHFIELD NH        50:39  8:09                 
  359 360 RALPH HANSELER            52 M    57/80   M5059 METHUEN MA           50:41  8:10 MVS             
  360 595 LORI MCGRATH              47 F    30/41   F4049 N READING MA         50:43  8:10 MVS             
  361 169 CHARLIE CORDISCHI         62 M    30/48   M6099 HAVERHILL MA         50:50  8:11                 
  362 215 BILL PEREZ                48 M    91/105  M4049 QUINCY MA            50:51  8:11                 
  363 227 STEPHEN WEBB              49 M    92/105  M4049 NORTHBRIDGE MA       50:51  8:12                 
  364 421 SCOTT BRENNAN             39 M    50/55   M3039 KINGSTON NH          50:53  8:12                 
  365 361 LEN BRUSKIEWITZ           41 M    93/105  M4049 WESTFORD MA          50:59  8:13                 
  366 211 LARRY SINCLAIR            33 M    51/55   M3039 BRIDGEWATER MA       51:04  8:14                 
  367 226 JIM MULLER                51 M    58/80   M5059 ANDOVER MA           51:10  8:15                 
  368 163 TANYA LABELLE             32 F    24/37   F3039 METHUEN MA           51:11  8:15                 
  369 212 BRIAN ROBERTS             41 M    94/105  M4049 METHUEN MA           51:14  8:15                 
  370 525 DAVID BOGGS               54 M    59/80   M5059 ARLINGTON MA         51:16  8:16 SOMERVILLE RR   
  371 318 RON KOBRENSKI             56 M    60/80   M5059 METHUEN MA           51:23  8:17                 
  372 243 ALLYSON FORTUNE           42 F    31/41   F4049 ANDOVER MA           51:29  8:18                 
  373  99 MARY RYCZEK               60 F     2/4    F6099 LONGMEADOW MA        51:40  8:19 CMS             
  374 576 EILEEN HARRINGTON         31 F    25/37   F3039 ARLINGTON MA         51:44  8:20 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  375 539 JEANNIE SULLIVAN          33 F    26/37   F3039 N ANDOVER MA         51:47  8:21 MVS             
  376 569 AJ AHMAD                  12 M    10/11   M0119 HAMPTON NH           51:55  8:22                 
  377 300 ALDO BIANCO               60 M    31/48   M6099 LEOMINSTER MA        51:56  8:22 CMS             
  378 322 CHARLES BRUSSO            40 M    95/105  M4049 PAWTUCKET RI         51:59  8:22                 
  379 299 MARK REEVES               43 M    96/105  M4049 SHIRLEY MA           51:59  8:22 MVS             
  380 562 MARIAN RAFFERTY           36 F    27/37   F3039 ARLINGTON MA         52:04  8:23                 
  381 574 KIM CARUSO                40 F    32/41   F4049 LITTLETON MA         52:04  8:23                 
  382 588 WILLIAM HALL              37 M    52/55   M3039 N ANDOVER MA         52:41  8:29                 
  383 251 JOHN HARVEY               50 M    61/80   M5059 BOLTON MA            52:47  8:30                 
  384 585 LAUREN VIGEANT-LANGLOIS   31 F    28/37   F3039 N ANDOVER MA         52:53  8:31                 
  385 220 JON HAINER                37 M    53/55   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA         52:54  8:31                 
  386  30 PHIL RYAN                 63 M    32/48   M6099 MILLIS MA            53:01  8:32 BAA             
  387 390 KRISTEN KOZLOSKY          31 F    29/37   F3039 BEVERLY MA           53:05  8:33 NORTH SHORE     
  388 395 KIMBERLY NADEAU           23 F    20/28   F2029 WILMINGTON MA        53:07  8:33                 
  389 139 LAURA BECKWITH            62 F     3/4    F6099 HOLDEN MA            53:15  8:35 CMS             
  390 232 PAUL BUCKLEY              50 M    62/80   M5059 WINDHAM NH           53:30  8:37                 
  391 223 MARK BUCKLEY              47 M    97/105  M4049 HAVERHILL MA         53:30  8:37                 
  392 138 STAN VASSALLO             57 M    63/80   M5059 N ANDOVER MA         53:40  8:39                 
  393  44 CINDY FOIS                28 F    21/28   F2029 SPRINGFIELD MA       53:48  8:40 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  394 248 MEGAN CRAWFORD            34 F    30/37   F3039 SALEM NH             54:07  8:43                 
  395 157 FRED WELLMAN              66 M    33/48   M6099 FLORENCE MA          54:12  8:44 EORC            
  396 172 ZACK TIBBETTS             46 F    33/41   F4049 WESTFORD MA          54:16  8:44 NORTH MEDFORD   
  397 598 LARRY HANSON              51 M    64/80   M5059 GEORGETOWN MA        54:22  8:45                 
  398 522 SARAH DENNECHUK           29 F    22/28   F2029 WESTFORD MA          54:29  8:46 NORTH MEDFORD   
  399 524 PATRICK CALDWELL          50 M    65/80   M5059 MANVILLE RI          54:39  8:48 RIRR            
  400 571 AL PAPPALARDO             54 M    66/80   M5059 WINDHAM NH           54:47  8:49 MVS             
  401 117 PAUL DEBENEDETTO          51 M    67/80   M5059 DERRY NH             54:55  8:51                 
  402 124 TARA MAZANEC              29 F    23/28   F2029 BOSTON MA            55:04  8:52                 
  403 312 RENEE CAMMARATA           29 F    24/28   F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA         55:09  8:53 MVS             
  404 238 KAREN MCCLOSKEY           36 F    31/37   F3039 SALEM NH             55:28  8:56                 
  405 126 ROBERT HANLON DC          41 M    98/105  M4049 SALEM NH             55:30  8:56                 
  406 158 WALTER KOLODZINSKI        63 M    34/48   M6099 FLORENCE MA          55:31  8:57 EORC            
  407 160 KEVIN COUNIHAN            45 M    99/105  M4049 BEVERLY MA           55:33  8:57 NORTH SHORE     
  408  75 HERB CUNHA                66 M    35/48   M6099 N ANDOVER MA         55:35  8:57 MVS             
  409  39 PETER STASZ               59 M    68/80   M5059 HOLYOKE MA           55:52  9:00 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  410 359 LIZ KINSELLA              38 F    32/37   F3039 KINGSTON NH          56:07  9:02                 
  411  10 MIKE PLATT                44 M   100/105  M4049 SOMERVILLE MA        56:11  9:03 WHIRLAWAY       
  412 292 JACK WHITEHEAD            65 M    36/48   M6099 FALMOUTH MA          56:21  9:04 FALMOUTH TC     
  413 128 STAN VANCELETTE           69 M    37/48   M6099 AMHERST NH           56:23  9:05 CMS             
  414 237 LISA CHAPPELL             41 F    34/41   F4049 METHUEN MA           56:42  9:08                 
  415 141 CHARLENE LUNDY            32 F    33/37   F3039 N ANDOVER MA         56:45  9:08                 
  416 168 LINDA CARRIGAN            43 F    35/41   F4049 N ANDOVER MA         56:49  9:09                 
  417 265 RUTH BREDIGER             44 F    36/41   F4049 LYNN MA              56:58  9:11                 
  418 280 DONALD DAYTON             72 M    38/48   M6099 DARTMOUTH MA         57:02  9:11 GR NEW BEDFORD  
  419 542 PAUL PARE                 58 M    69/80   M5059 N SMITHFIELD RI      57:17  9:14 RIRR            
  420 515 ROBERT GOULD              63 M    39/48   M6099 ANDOVER MA           57:29  9:16 MVS             
  421 122 RAYMOND WENNINGER         57 M    70/80   M5059 CHICOPEE MA          57:47  9:18 EORC            
  422 305 DAVID BARBER              63 M    40/48   M6099 CARLISLE MA          58:07  9:22 MVS             
  423 228 CANDY O'TOOLE             46 F    37/41   F4049 CHESTER NH           58:10  9:22 MVS             
  424 409 LARRY GINSBERG            53 M    71/80   M5059 ANDOVER MA           58:22  9:24                 
  425 364 JIM LAPREL                52 M    72/80   M5059 HAVERHILL MA         58:31  9:25 MVS             
  426 246 BARBARA GRANDBERG         55 F     8/12   F5059 SOMERVILLE MA        58:35  9:26 SOMERVILLE RR   
  427  73 ROBERT SCHRATER           57 M    73/80   M5059 SALEM MA             58:48  9:28                 
  428 417 ELIZABETH MCLAUGHLIN      18 F     2/2    F0119 METHUEN MA           59:12  9:32                 
  429 565 MICHAEL OLIVO             46 M   101/105  M4049 WAKEFIELD MA         59:23  9:34 GBTC            
  430 294 BARBARA STEWART           62 F     4/4    F6099 SHREWSBURY MA        59:24  9:34                 
  431 219 KATHERINE WATKINS         37 F    34/37   F3039 CAMBRIDGE MA         59:27  9:35                 
  432 567 MICHAEL BALLERINI         43 M   102/105  M4049 N CHELMSFORD MA      59:53  9:39 GLRR            
  433 110 BILL HAMES                60 M    41/48   M6099 SALEM NH           1:00:10  9:41 MVS             
  434 278 RAY BUDLONG               49 M   103/105  M4049 SALEM NH           1:00:12  9:42                 
  435 527 BOB GORHAM                69 M    42/48   M6099 DERRY NH           1:00:20  9:43 GDTC            
  436 107 DIANE SAWYER              36 F    35/37   F3039 HAVERHILL MA       1:00:29  9:44                 
  437 151 DENNIS PRIVITERA          47 M   104/105  M4049 METHUEN MA         1:00:36  9:46                 
  438  81 JOHN MATUZEK              51 M    74/80   M5059 SHREWSBURY MA      1:00:42  9:47                 
  439 242 BOB PACETTI               52 M    75/80   M5059 FITCHBURG MA       1:01:02  9:50 CMS             
  440 196 DANAH TENCH               45 F    38/41   F4049 DORCHESTER MA      1:01:19  9:53 CSU             
  441 156 TED TYLER                 66 M    43/48   M6099 FRAMINGHAM MA      1:01:30  9:54 TRI VALLEY FR   
  442 593 RANDALL BEAUDOIN          47 M   105/105  M4049 METHUEN MA         1:01:47  9:57                 
  443 319 MELANIE MCSALLY           29 F    25/28   F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:02:08 10:00 GBTC            
  444 581 JOSEPH CZARNECKI          56 M    76/80   M5059 ATKINSON NH        1:02:09 10:01                 
  445 231 DEBBIE BODA               45 F    39/41   F4049 METHUEN MA         1:02:24 10:03                 
  446 209 DARCY YOUNG               35 F    36/37   F3039 BRADFORD MA        1:02:44 10:06                 
  447 591 HEIDI MACSWEENEY          31 F    37/37   F3039 HUDSON NH          1:02:45 10:06 GATE CITY       
  448  76 PAT WOJTAS                54 F     9/12   F5059 CHELMSFORD MA      1:02:56 10:08 CMS             
  449  68 GEORGE DIRAGO             70 M    44/48   M6099 HAVERHILL MA       1:03:25 10:13 NE 65+          
  450 268 TEMISTOCLES DEVERS        19 M    11/11   M0119 LAWRENCE MA        1:03:45 10:16                 
  451 570 PAMELA THOMAS             56 F    10/12   F5059 WALTHAM MA         1:03:54 10:17 SOMERVILLE RR   
  452 402 KAUSHIK NANAVATI          36 M    54/55   M3039 ARLINGTON MA       1:03:54 10:17 SOMERVILLE RR   
  453 596 GEORGE LESLIE             73 M    45/48   M6099 CHELMSFORD MA      1:03:57 10:18                 
  454 197 STEVEN SEMINERIO JR       51 M    77/80   M5059 MELROSE MA         1:04:37 10:24 CSU             
  455 548 KEITH CORPISCHI           33 M    55/55   M3039 SHREWSBURY MA      1:05:04 10:29                 
  456 279 BILL MILKIEWICZ           51 M    78/80   M5059 HOLYOKE MA         1:06:12 10:40 EORC            
  457 397 L MARSHALL MCCLOSKEY      67 M    46/48   M6099 METHUEN MA         1:06:53 10:46 MVS             
  458 311 TERRY DAUPHINAIS          50 M    79/80   M5059 HAVERHILL MA       1:08:47 11:05 MVS             
  459 155 MARY TYLER                58 F    11/12   F5059 FRAMINGHAM MA      1:09:05 11:07 TRI VALLEY FR   
  460 602 BELINDA GOSSELIN          23 F    26/28   F2029 LAWRENCE MA        1:09:10 11:08                 
  461 222 CLARA PEREZ               29 F    27/28   F2029 HAVERHILL MA       1:10:03 11:17                 
  462 118 DANIEL DODSON             61 M    47/48   M6099 METHUEN MA         1:11:08 11:27 NORTH MEDFORD   
  463 514 KATHLEEN NOONAN           59 F    12/12   F5059 LEXINGTON MA       1:12:37 11:42                 
  464  96 ALBERT FARRIS JR          54 M    80/80   M5059 METHUEN MA         1:13:42 11:52 MVS             
  465 150 CAROLE DOLAN              45 F    40/41   F4049 PEPPERELL MA       1:14:24 11:59                 
  466 599 MARYSOL DEJESUS           20 F    28/28   F2029 LAWRENCE MA        1:17:58 12:33                 
  467 136 LOU PETERS                81 M    48/48   M6099 METHUEN MA         1:21:26 13:07 NE 65+          
  468 170 DENISE HORTON             42 F    41/41   F4049 METHUEN MA         1:23:01 13:22                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News