Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

McCourt 3 Mile Run

Harwichport, MA, June 24, 2006

[Age Group ]

Overall

           15th Annual McCourt 3 Mile Run & Walk             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:17  5:46    1 18-29    1 M   257 Shamus Brady                Arlington,MA                                                  
   2   18:12  6:04    1 30-39    2 M   222 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
   3   18:16  6:05    1 50-59    3 M   116 Don Giovanni                Needham,MA                                                    
   4   18:34  6:11    1 13-17    4 M   168 J Pallazola                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
   5   18:39  6:13    2 18-29    5 M   149 Mawande Senene              Dennisport,MA                                                 
   6   18:55  6:18    2 13-17    6 M   170 Thomas Finneran             Scituate,MA                                                   
   7   19:02  6:21    2 30-39    7 M   351 Jon Hume                                                                               
   8   19:06  6:22    1 40-49    8 M   361 Mike Herlihy                                                                           
   9   19:14  6:25    2 40-49    9 M   276 Tony Ferreira                                                                          
  10   19:30  6:30    1 18-29    1 F   207 Megan Gaudet                W Harwich,MA                                                  
  11   19:40  6:33    3 13-17   10 M   202 Adam Miller                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
  12   19:44  6:35    3 18-29   11 M   204 Joey Hopkins                                                                           
  13   19:49  6:36    4 13-17   12 M    76 J.T. Martell                Southwick,MA                                                  
  14   19:50  6:37    4 18-29   13 M   206 Set Moskos                  Taunton,MA                                                    
  15   19:52  6:37    5 18-29   14 M   219 Bill Meara                  S Boston,MA                                                   
  16   19:55  6:38    6 18-29   15 M   321 Ben Leahy                                                                              
  17   19:57  6:39    3 30-39   16 M    41 Jason Chabot                Amesbury,MA                                                   
  18   19:59  6:40    4 30-39   17 M   281 Adrion Sullivan                                                                        
  19   20:01  6:40    3 40-49   18 M   363 William Crosby                                                                         
  20   20:03  6:41    1 13-17    2 F   364 Caitlyn Crosby                                                                         
  21   20:15  6:45    1 01-12   19 M   197 Brett Baker                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  22   20:16  6:45    7 18-29   20 M   232 Josh Lacan                  Pocassett,MA                                                  
  23   20:26  6:49    1 40-49    3 F   224 Erica Merrill               Rowayton,CT                                                   
  24   20:28  6:49    4 40-49   21 M    71 Patrick Kineavy             S.Boston,MA                                                   
  25   20:31  6:50    5 40-49   22 M   323 Robert Brewser                                                                         
  26   20:45  6:55    2 50-59   23 M    86 Peter O'Malley              Dorchester,MA                                                 
  27   20:48  6:56    6 40-49   24 M   190 Gerard Moscaritolo          Cumberland,RI                                                 
  28   20:50  6:57    8 18-29   25 M   280 Jason McCann                                                                           
  29   20:56  6:59    1 60-69   26 M   216 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
  30   20:58  6:59    5 13-17   27 M   339 Chris Chapin Robertso                                                                  
  31   21:00  7:00    6 13-17   28 M   337 Lewis Chapin Robertso                                                                  
  32   21:03  7:01    5 30-39   29 M   126 Daniel Murphy               Hopedale,MA                                                   
  33   21:07  7:02    7 40-49   30 M   275 Pete Lyons                                                                             
  34   21:14  7:05    3 50-59   31 M   282 Richard Mulroy                                                                         
  35   21:23  7:08    2 18-29    4 F   287 Sarah Newcomb                                                                          
  36   21:35  7:12    4 50-59   32 M   198 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  37   21:38  7:13    8 40-49   33 M   313 Peter Skywark                                                                          
  38   21:54  7:18     Age?     34 M   335 Paul Gannon                                                                            
  39   21:57  7:19    6 30-39   35 M   172 Sean Kearney                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  40   22:01  7:20    9 18-29   36 M    88 Andy Ritter                 Holliston,MA                                                  
  41   22:05  7:22    2 40-49    5 F   136 Maureen Lamie               Quincy,MA                                                     
  42   22:11  7:24    3 40-49    6 F   290 Terry Walsh                 E Harwich,MA                                                  
  43   22:12  7:24    2 13-17    7 F   143 Kyla Miller                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
  44   22:13  7:24    9 40-49   37 M   272 Scott McCourt                                                                          
  45   22:14  7:25   10 40-49   38 M    67 Paul W. Keough              Hingham,MA                                                    
  46   22:15  7:25    1 50-59    8 F     7 Martha Degrazia             Slingerlands,NY                                               
  47   22:16  7:25    5 50-59   39 M   154 Edward Rogers               South Boston,MA                                               
  48   22:25  7:28    3 18-29    9 F    31 Caroline Smith              Bethel,CT                                                     
  49   22:34  7:31    7 30-39   40 M   105 Jackson Shields             South Boston,MA                                               
  50   22:42  7:34   11 40-49   41 M   270 David Rudloff               S Boston,MA                                                   
  51   22:48  7:36   12 40-49   42 M   199 John Hodgkins               Harwich,MA                                                    
  52   22:50  7:37   13 40-49   43 M   191 Ricardo Vasconcellos        Harwich,MA                                                    
  53   22:53  7:38   14 40-49   44 M   245 David Melville              Dover,MA                                                      
  54   22:56  7:39   10 18-29   45 M   163 Andy Barrett                Somerville,MA                                                 
  55   23:02  7:41    8 30-39   46 M   231 Sean Walker                 Needham,MA                                                    
  56   23:09  7:43    3 13-17   10 F   144 Candace Miller              Hopedale,MA                                                   
  57   23:11  7:44    1 30-39   11 F    30 Maureen Smith               Bethel,CT                                                     
  58   23:13  7:44   11 18-29   47 M   205 Seth Moriarty               Charlestown,MA                                                
  59   23:21  7:47   15 40-49   48 M   145 Ken Miller                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
  60   23:23  7:48    9 30-39   49 M   299 Jim Graeber                                                                            
  61   23:25  7:48    4 40-49   12 F   246 Betsy Hargreaves            Dover,MA                                                      
  62   23:28  7:49    4 18-29   13 F   161 Jamelynn Evans              South Boston,MA                                               
  63   23:30  7:50   16 40-49   50 M    42 John Chagnon                Worcester,MA                                                  
  64   23:31  7:50    7 13-17   51 M   173 Alex Thome                  Centerville,MA                                                
  65   23:35  7:52    6 50-59   52 M   196 Bob Marcella                Watertown,CT                                                  
  66   23:40  7:53    5 18-29   14 F    19 Kim Jackle                  Vernon,CT                                                     
  67   23:44  7:55   12 18-29   53 M   201 Ricky Pimble                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  68   23:49  7:56   17 40-49   54 M   142 Jerry Sawyer                Bellingham,MA                                                 
  69   23:50  7:57   18 40-49   55 M   350 Michael English                                                                        
  70   23:51  7:57   19 40-49   56 M    60 Michael Hagerty             North Easton,MA                                               
  71   23:52  7:57   13 18-29   57 M    68 Paul B. Keough              Hingham,MA                                                    
  72   23:54  7:58    5 40-49   15 F   120 Kathleen Leary              Danvers,MA                                                    
  73   23:55  7:58   20 40-49   58 M    39 Jeffrey Allard              Harwich Port,MA                                               
  74   23:56  7:59    6 40-49   16 F    10 Joyce Dendy                 Waltham,MA                                                    
  75   23:57  7:59    6 18-29   17 F   212 Andrea Stavrinou            E Dennis,MA                                                   
  76   23:58  7:59    2 30-39   18 F   213 Jen Reidy                   S Boston,MA                                                   
  77   24:01  8:00    1 01-12   19 F    22 Mikaela Martell             Southwick,MA                                                  
  78   24:04  8:01   14 18-29   59 M   236 Matthew Rossi               S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  79   24:07  8:02    2 50-59   20 F    38 Marianne Withington         Plymouth,MA                                                   
  80   24:10  8:03    8 13-17   60 M    61 Benjamin Hagerty            North Easton,MA                                               
  81   24:17  8:06    2 60-69   61 M   298 George Graeben                                                                         
  82   24:20  8:07    7 18-29   21 F    21 Meredith Kochanek           Natick,MA                                                     
  83   24:22  8:07   21 40-49   62 M   135 John Keener Keener          Quincy,MA                                                     
  84   24:24  8:08    7 50-59   63 M    64 Robert Holland              Beverly,MA                                                    
  85   24:26  8:09   22 40-49   64 M    75 Jerry Martell               Southwick,MA                                                  
  86   24:29  8:10    3 50-59   22 F   244 Jane Lucas                  Harwich,MA                                                    
  87   24:32  8:11    2 01-12   65 M   277 Desi Ferreira                                                                          
  88   24:34  8:11    8 50-59   66 M   183 Terry Morris                Newton,MA                                                     
  89   24:36  8:12   23 40-49   67 M   355 Jeff Walthall                                                                          
  90   24:39  8:13   24 40-49   68 M    96 Scott Walker                E.Dennis,MA                                                   
  91   24:42  8:14   25 40-49   69 M   262 Michael Pires               Harwich,MA                                                    
  92   24:44  8:15   26 40-49   70 M    87 Thomas Paradis              Worcester,MA                                                  
  93   24:48  8:16    4 13-17   23 F   302 Laura Spalt                                                                            
  94   24:53  8:18   10 30-39   71 M   187 Ethan Sullivan              Harwichport,MA                                                
  95   24:56  8:19    8 18-29   24 F   229 Leslee Parker               W Barnstable,MA                                               
  96   24:58  8:19    5 13-17   25 F   304 Molly Spatt                                                                            
  97   25:04  8:21   27 40-49   72 M   171 Tom Finneran                Scituate,MA                                                   
  98   25:09  8:23    2 01-12   26 F   322 Corinne Logan                                                                          
  99   25:16  8:25   11 30-39   73 M   124 Mike Cournoyer              Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 100   25:19  8:26   28 40-49   74 M   365 Joe McPauland                                                                          
 101   25:22  8:27    9 18-29   27 F   182 Sarah Walker                Beverly,MA                                                    
 102   25:29  8:30    4 50-59   28 F     8 Susan Demarest              S.Dennis,MA                                                   
 103   25:40  8:33    3 01-12   75 M    70 Pierce Keough               Hingham,MA                                                    
 104   25:44  8:35    1 70-98   76 M    63 Jim Hines                   Marston Mills,MA                                              
 105   25:50  8:37   15 18-29   77 M   159 Nicholas Pelkey             West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 106   25:52  8:37    3 60-69   78 M    81 James McSweeney             N. Chatham,MA                                                 
 107   25:55  8:38   29 40-49   79 M    52 Edmund Doherty              Winchester,MA                                                 
 108   25:56  8:39    3 30-39   29 F   162 Briana Potter               Harwichport,MA                                                
 109   25:58  8:39    9 13-17   80 M    54 Brendan Doherty             Winchester,MA                                                 
 110   25:59  8:40   12 30-39   81 M   234 Stephen Renzi               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 111   26:00  8:40    4 30-39   30 F   332 Jill Greene                                                                            
 112   26:01  8:40   10 18-29   31 F     6 Angela Da Luze              Harwich,MA                                                    
 113   26:02  8:41    4 60-69   82 M   230 Peter McClelland            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 114   26:05  8:42   16 18-29   83 M   237 Jeff Provost                Marlborough,MA                                                
 115   26:05  8:42    9 50-59   84 M   108 Kent Novit                  Lake Forest,IL                                                
 116   26:05  8:42   17 18-29   85 M   209 Brian Kiley                 Marlboro,MA                                                   
 117   26:07  8:42    5 30-39   32 F   123 Amy Driscoll                South Boston,MA                                               
 118   26:10  8:43    6 30-39   33 F   138 Susan DeMaggio              Boston,MA                                                     
 119   26:12  8:44   10 13-17   86 M   354 Ben Walthall                                                                           
 120   26:14  8:45    7 30-39   34 F   119 Sherri Steegstra            Lighthouse Poin,FL                                            
 121   26:24  8:48    5 50-59   35 F   312 Cathy Garry                                                                            
 122   26:27  8:49   18 18-29   87 M   278 Bryan Sennott                                                                          
 123   26:30  8:50   10 50-59   88 M    49 Steven DeCastellane         Harwich,MA                                                    
 124   26:33  8:51   30 40-49   89 M   140 Tim Leary                   Danvers,MA                                                    
 125   26:36  8:52   13 30-39   90 M   103 Jon Watson                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 126   26:45  8:55    6 50-59   36 F    29 Carol Smith                 Bethel,CT                                                     
 127   26:49  8:56    8 30-39   37 F    20 Kathllen Kiley              Marlboro,MA                                                   
 128   26:52  8:57    9 30-39   38 F   263 Jennifer Sheran                                                                        
 129   26:56  8:59   31 40-49   91 M   320 Christopher McDonough                                                                  
 130   27:00  9:00   32 40-49   92 M   258 Frank Mallicoat             Salem,NH                                                      
 131   27:04  9:01   10 30-39   39 F   249 Melissa Primeau             Chatham,MA                                                    
 132   27:08  9:03   11 30-39   40 F     2 Samantha Burgess            Newton,MA                                                     
 133   27:10  9:03   19 18-29   93 M   165 MARK Haskell                WATERTOWN,MA                                                  
 134   27:12  9:04    7 50-59   41 F   195 Denise Marcella             Watertown,CT                                                  
 135   27:13  9:04   11 18-29   42 F   315 A Amrhein                                                                              
 136   27:18  9:06   33 40-49   94 M    40 Bret Bondlow                Pembroke,MA                                                   
 137   27:21  9:07   11 50-59   95 M   233 John Meaney                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
 138   27:22  9:07    7 40-49   43 F   118 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 139   27:24  9:08   11 13-17   96 M    79 George , IV McLaughlin      Belmont,MA                                                    
 140   27:26  9:09   34 40-49   97 M   228 David Panza                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 141   27:28  9:09   12 50-59   98 M    73 Daryl Mallory               Harwich,MA                                                    
 142   27:32  9:11   13 50-59   99 M   300 Don Siddell                                                                            
 143   27:34  9:11    8 40-49   44 F    11 Cindy Doherty               Winchester,MA                                                 
 144   27:37  9:12   12 13-17  100 M    74 Glenn Mallory               Harwich,MA                                                    
 145   27:40  9:13    5 60-69  101 M   210 Joe Weinberger              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 146   27:42  9:14    8 50-59   45 F    36 Louisa Warren               Harwich Port,MA                                               
 147   27:43  9:14   35 40-49  102 M   104 Brian Burns                 Milton,MA                                                     
 148   27:44  9:15   13 13-17  103 M    69 William Keough              Hingham,MA                                                    
 149   27:46  9:15   12 30-39   46 F   166 Stacey Hudecek              Albany,NY                                                     
 150   27:49  9:16   14 30-39  104 M   134 Stephen Kraus               Bedford,NH                                                    
 151   27:56  9:19    6 13-17   47 F   128 Lauren LeBlanc              Leominster,MA                                                 
 152   28:00  9:20   14 50-59  105 M   127 Michael LeBlanc             Leominster,MA                                                 
 153   28:03  9:21    7 13-17   48 F    25 Blake McLaughlin            Belmont,MA                                                    
 154   28:06  9:22   36 40-49  106 M   125 Thomas Richardson           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 155   28:09  9:23    6 60-69  107 M   284 Mark McGrath                                                                           
 156   28:13  9:24    1 60-69   49 F   169 Martha Edwards              W.Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 157   28:17  9:26   13 30-39   50 F    13 Betsy Fitzpatrick           Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 158   28:21  9:27   37 40-49  108 M   274 Marcella McCarthy                                                                      
 159   28:33  9:31   12 18-29   51 F   316 J Luccio                                                                               
 160   28:41  9:34   15 50-59  109 M    56 Ralph Feinstein             Scotia,NY                                                     
 161   28:42  9:34    4 01-12  110 M   353 James Walthall                                                                         
 162   28:43  9:34   14 13-17  111 M    53 Garrett Doherty             Winchester,MA                                                 
 163   28:44  9:35    9 40-49   52 F     1 Laura Bondlow               Pembroke,MA                                                   
 164   28:51  9:37   38 40-49  112 M    45 Thomas Cosmer               Harwichport,MA                                                
 165   28:52  9:37   39 40-49  113 M   248 Donald McGuire              Dorch,MA                                                      
 166   28:54  9:38   10 40-49   53 F   256 Maureen Brady               Arlington,MA                                                  
 167   28:55  9:38   15 30-39  114 M    82 Lawrence Murray             Charlestown,MA                                                
 168   28:56  9:39    5 01-12  115 M    83 Daniel Murray               Charlestown,MA                                                
 169   29:00  9:40   16 30-39  116 M   211 Stephen McDonald            Westwood,MA                                                   
 170   29:02  9:41   20 18-29  117 M   141 CHRIS Dorin                 BOSTON,MA                                                     
 171   29:04  9:41   21 18-29  118 M   220 Ryan McCourt                Quincy,MA                                                     
 172   29:06  9:42   40 40-49  119 M    85 Jan Nielsen                 Summit,NH                                                     
 173   29:08  9:43   11 40-49   54 F    97 Elizabeth Fergusson         Melrose,MA                                                    
 174   29:10  9:43   13 18-29   55 F   268 Melissa Sandino             Harwich,MA                                                    
 175   29:12  9:44   17 30-39  120 M   340 Aram Goshgarian                                                                        
 176   29:14  9:45   41 40-49  121 M   102 Christopher Dole            Abington,MA                                                   
 177   29:16  9:45   12 40-49   56 F   314 Patricia Preston                                                                       
 178   29:19  9:46   18 30-39  122 M   148 Michael Moyer               Providence,RI                                                 
 179   29:21  9:47   19 30-39  123 M    43 Steven Collins              Boston,MA                                                     
 180   29:25  9:48   14 30-39   57 F   139 Rachel Goguen               Warren,MA                                                     
 181   29:26  9:49   13 40-49   58 F   338 Kim Chapin                                                                             
 182   29:28  9:49   16 50-59  124 M   309 Jim Luccio                                                                             
 183   29:29  9:50    8 13-17   59 F   336 Julia Morrissey                                                                        
 184   29:30  9:50   42 40-49  125 M   101 Ed Cunningham               Foxborough,MA                                                 
 185   29:35  9:52    3 01-12   60 F   261 Katelyn Moore               Chatham,MA                                                    
 186   29:37  9:52    7 60-69  126 M   132 Arthur Graham               S. Orleans,MA                                                 
 187   29:38  9:53   15 30-39   61 F   131 Leigh Graham                Somerville,MA                                                 
 188   29:42  9:54    9 13-17   62 F   225 Hanna Merrill               Rowayton,CT                                                   
 189   29:44  9:55    8 60-69  127 M    65 Herm Jackle                 Vernon,CT                                                     
 190   29:58  9:59   17 50-59  128 M    91 Charles E. Sullivan Jr.     Plymouth,MA                                                   
 191   30:00 10:00    6 01-12  129 M   192 Jack McCourt                Hingham,MA                                                    
 192   30:01 10:00   22 18-29  130 M   194 Gary McGovern               Scit,MA                                                       
 193   30:02 10:01   14 40-49   63 F   265 Lisa Finneran               Scituate,MA                                                   
 194   30:03 10:01   43 40-49  131 M   189 Ken Jacobson                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 195   30:04 10:01    7 01-12  132 M   188 Tommy Jacobson              Duxbury,MA                                                    
 196   30:07 10:02   44 40-49  133 M   310 Burt Abel                                                                              
 197   30:09 10:03   45 40-49  134 M   146 Paul Wagner                 East Sandwich,MA                                              
 198   30:10 10:03    8 01-12  135 M   151 Daniel O'Brien              Quincy,MA                                                     
 199   30:10 10:03   46 40-49  136 M   150 Sean OBrien                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 200   30:11 10:04   15 40-49   64 F   269 Sherry Morse                                                                           
 201   30:12 10:04   16 40-49   65 F    99 Diane Perella               South Weymouth,MA                                             
 202   30:13 10:04   14 18-29   66 F   318 J Amrhein                                                                              
 203   30:14 10:05   47 40-49  137 M   283 Neal Shea                                                                              
 204   30:21 10:07    9 60-69  138 M    72 Tom Kochanek                Natick,MA                                                     
 205   30:28 10:09   48 40-49  139 M   306 Peter Spalt                                                                            
 206   30:32 10:11    9 01-12  140 M   328 Peter Feehan                                                                           
 207   30:35 10:12   16 30-39   67 F   327 Sarah Zobel                                                                            
 208   30:38 10:13   49 40-49  141 M    78 George, III McLaughlin      Belmont,MA                                                    
 209   30:42 10:14   10 01-12  142 M   193 John Melia                  Hingham,MA                                                    
 210   30:46 10:15   20 30-39  143 M   252 Christopher Van Ness        W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 211   30:49 10:16   15 18-29   68 F   109 Elizabeth Novit             Lake Forest,IL                                                
 212   31:08 10:23   11 01-12  144 M    47 Christian Cosmer            Harwichport,MA                                                
 213   31:10 10:23   17 30-39   69 F   115 Jennifer Thibeault          Brewster,MA                                                   
 214   31:11 10:24   18 30-39   70 F   240 Christine Noonan            S Boston,MA                                                   
 215   31:12 10:24   16 18-29   71 F   235 Melissa Alden               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 216   31:12 10:24   21 30-39  145 M   160 Christopher Kent            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 217   31:14 10:25   50 40-49  146 M   238 Steven Xiarhos              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 218   31:21 10:27   23 18-29  147 M   279 Jeff Scaia                                                                             
 219   31:28 10:29   17 18-29   72 F   200 Kaleigh Viens               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 220   31:30 10:30   19 30-39   73 F   273 Chrissy McCourt                                                                        
 221   31:32 10:31    4 01-12   74 F   271 Katherine Boguski                                                                      
 222   31:34 10:31   20 30-39   75 F   297 Lynn Doucette                                                                          
 223   31:35 10:32   51 40-49  148 M   296 Steve Kelley                                                                           
 224   31:36 10:32    5 01-12   76 F   247 Sarah Hargreaves            Dover,MA                                                      
 225   31:38 10:33   18 50-59  149 M   217 Robert Laundry              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 226   31:40 10:33   12 01-12  150 M   303 Peter Spalt                                                                            
 227   31:41 10:34   10 13-17   77 F   227 Nicole Panza                Watertown,MA                                                  
 228   31:44 10:35    6 01-12   78 F   253 Meagan Moore                Chatham,MA                                                    
 229   31:46 10:35   13 01-12  151 M   308 Sean Valente                                                                           
 230   31:48 10:36   21 30-39   79 F   243 Laurene Flaherty            S Boston,MA                                                   
 231   31:50 10:37   18 18-29   80 F   250 Maureen O'Donnell           S Boston,MA                                                   
 232   31:53 10:38   22 30-39   81 F   251 Jane Deary                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 233   31:58 10:39   17 40-49   82 F    27 Sharon F. Napolitan         Everett,MA                                                    
 234   32:03 10:41   23 30-39   83 F     3 Kelley Byron                Newton,MA                                                     
 235   32:06 10:42   24 30-39   84 F   260 Deirdre Fleming                                                                        
 236   32:08 10:43   25 30-39   85 F   259 Brenda McKeon               S Boston,MA                                                   
 237   32:19 10:46   22 30-39  152 M    44 Kevin Cormier               Marlboro,MA                                                   
 238   32:26 10:49   19 18-29   86 F   129 Kara Courtney               Quincy,MA                                                     
 239   32:30 10:50   20 18-29   87 F   130 Denise Courtney             Florence,MA                                                   
 240   32:34 10:51   21 18-29   88 F   317 R Antonio                                                                              
 241   32:40 10:53   18 40-49   89 F   186 Martha Sullivan             Harwichport,MA                                                
 242   32:46 10:55   10 60-69  153 M   286 Dennis Hanlon                                                                          
 243   32:50 10:57   19 50-59  154 M   330 Richard Kimball                                                                        
 244   32:55 10:58    2 60-69   90 F   185 Sylvia Jacobson             Harwich,MA                                                    
 245   33:04 11:01   23 30-39  155 M   242 Rick Powers                 Canton,MA                                                     
 246   33:15 11:05   26 30-39   91 F   241 Nancy Powers                Canton,MA                                                     
 247   33:26 11:09   27 30-39   92 F    98 Brenda Ellsworth            Melrose,MA                                                    
 248   33:28 11:09   24 18-29  156 M   254 Chris Sikes                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 249   33:30 11:10   22 18-29   93 F   255 Ani Boghossian              Brighton,MA                                                   
 250   33:43 11:14   11 60-69  157 M   319 Ed McCarthy                                                                            
 251   33:52 11:17   23 18-29   94 F   311 Kristen Haskell                                                                        
 252   34:32 11:31   14 01-12  158 M   345 Jhn Curtin                                                                             
 253   34:36 11:32   52 40-49  159 M   341 Alan Curtis                                                                            
 254   34:40 11:33   28 30-39   95 F   137 Kelly Terrenzi              Harwich,MA                                                    
 255   34:49 11:36   20 50-59  160 M   358 Roger Steele                                                                           
 256   34:52 11:37    7 01-12   96 F   226 Jordan Panza                Watertown,MA                                                  
 257   34:54 11:38   15 01-12  161 M   288 Michael Walsh               E Harwich,MA                                                  
 258   34:56 11:39    8 01-12   97 F   349 Sami Carty                                                                             
 259   35:19 11:46   29 30-39   98 F   181 Marianne Guest              Webster,MA                                                    
 260   35:36 11:52    2 70-98  162 M    90 Gil Stone                   Harwich Port,MA                                               
 261   35:52 11:57   12 60-69  163 M    95 Al Walker                   Harwich,MA                                                    
 262   35:57 11:59   19 40-49   99 F   208 Michelle Cunningham         Foxboro,MA                                                    
 263   36:03 12:01   15 13-17  164 M    46 Tyler Cosmer                Harwichport,MA                                                
 264   36:09 12:03   30 30-39  100 F   147 Kelly Matson                Providence,RI                                                 
 265   36:42 12:14    3 60-69  101 F   184 Heather Walker              H P,MA                                                        
 266   36:46 12:15   31 30-39  102 F   359 Diane Chapman                                                                          
 267   36:49 12:16   20 40-49  103 F    35 Cathy Walsh                 S.Boston,MA                                                   
 268   36:58 12:19   24 30-39  165 M   360 Ed Chapman                                                                             
 269   36:59 12:20   24 18-29  104 F   218 Laura Magni                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 270   37:00 12:20   25 18-29  166 M   214 Jay Poropetich              Brighton,MA                                                   
 271   37:27 12:29   21 40-49  105 F     5 Lonnie Cosmer               Harwichport,MA                                                
 272   37:30 12:30   16 01-12  167 M   291 Tommy Walsh                 Ettarwich,MA                                                  
 273   37:33 12:31   25 18-29  106 F   267 Catherine O'Leary           Harwichport,MA                                                
 274   37:46 12:35    9 01-12  107 F   305 Nancy Spalt                                                                            
 275   37:48 12:36   26 18-29  108 F   307 Prisallo Covia                                                                         
 276   37:49 12:36   10 01-12  109 F   326 Stuart Lemay                                                                           
 277   38:18 12:46   22 40-49  110 F   324 Susan Viano                                                                            
 278   38:29 12:50   53 40-49  168 M   334 Thomas Smith                                                                           
 279   38:56 12:59   23 40-49  111 F   342 Julie Curtis                                                                           
 280   39:24 13:08   27 18-29  112 F   152 Jaclyn Stevenson            Springfield,MA                                                
 281   39:57 13:19   11 01-12  113 F   289 Hannah Walsh                E Harwich,MA                                                  
 282   40:00 13:20   28 18-29  114 F   285 Paula Mahoney               S Boston,MA                                                   
 283   40:27 13:29   29 18-29  115 F   362 Kate Towns                                                                             
 284   40:37 13:32    9 50-59  116 F   215 Priscilla Keough            Hingham,MA                                                    
 285   42:30 14:10   24 40-49  117 F   155 Patricia Murray             Charlestown,MA                                                
 286   42:37 14:12   21 50-59  169 M    84 Stephen P. Napolitan        Everett,MA                                                    
 287   43:18 14:26   32 30-39  118 F   203 Jen Chow                    Framingham,MA                                                 
 288   43:20 14:27   13 60-69  170 M    48 Timothy Cunnane             Holliston,MA                                                  
 289   43:22 14:27   25 40-49  119 F   346 Laura Panza                                                                            
 290   43:25 14:28   26 40-49  120 F   295 Beth Shea                                                                              
 291   43:27 14:29   12 01-12  121 F   348 Alex Corey                                                                             
 292   43:32 14:31   27 40-49  122 F   121 Karen Keady                 Millis,MA                                                     
 293   43:53 14:38    3 70-98  171 M   239 David Panza                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 294   44:42 14:54   33 30-39  123 F   329 Kara Holleran                                                                          
 295   45:06 15:02    4 60-69  124 F   331 Mary Driscoll                                                                          
 296   45:31 15:10   17 01-12  172 M   292 Jack Sullivan                                                                          
 297   45:40 15:13   13 01-12  125 F   344 Kathleen Curtin                                                                        
 298   45:50 15:17   25 30-39  173 M    59 Ted Grove                   Barrington,RI                                                 
 299   45:59 15:20   26 30-39  174 M    94 Steven Valentine            Barrington,RI                                                 
 300   46:08 15:23   14 01-12  126 F    14 Megan Fitzpatrick           Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 301   46:17 15:26   54 40-49  175 M    57 Ken Fitzpatrick             Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 302   46:26 15:29   18 01-12  176 M   293 Devin Sullivan                                                                         
 303   46:45 15:35   22 50-59  177 M   264 Barbara Bletzer             Medfield,MA                                                   
 304   46:46 15:35   23 50-59  178 M   266 Carolyn Oleary              Harwich,MA                                                    
 305   46:48 15:36   34 30-39  127 F    16 Stephanie Grove             Barrington,RI                                                 
 306   47:03 15:41   15 01-12  128 F    15 MacKenzie Fitzpatrick       Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 307   47:26 15:49   16 01-12  129 F   294 Anne Sullivan                                                                          
 308   47:38 15:53   35 30-39  130 F    33 Leah Valentine              Barrington,RI                                                 
 309   48:20 16:07   36 30-39  131 F   333 Sara Walker                                                                            
 310   51:22 17:07   19 01-12  179 M   357 Andrew Walthall                                                                        
 311   51:23 17:08   28 40-49  132 F   356 Nancy Walthall                                                                         
 312   51:24 17:08   30 18-29  133 F   352 Jessica Berry                                                                          
 313   56:26 18:49     Age?    134 F   301 Diane Siddell                                                                          
 314   56:27 18:49   55 40-49  180 M    50 John Demarest               S.Dennis,MA                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News