Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

31th Marathon Sports 5 Miler

Weston, MA, July 13, 2006

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

           31st Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   26:04  5:13    1 30-39    1 M   821 Omitry Drozdov              Waltham,MA                                                    
   2   26:11  5:14    1 18-29    2 M   634 Sean Nolan                  Watertown,MA                                                  
   3   26:36  5:19    2 18-29    3 M   645 John Friedman               Camb,MA                                                       
   4   26:52  5:22    2 30-39    4 M   644 Jonathan Fortescue          Well,MA                                                       
   5   26:54  5:23    3 18-29    5 M   653 Patricio Ramirez Munoz      Camb,MA                                                       
   6   26:58  5:24    4 18-29    6 M   771 Hunter Bennett Daggett      Fram,MA                                                       
   7   27:16  5:27    5 18-29    7 M   801 Craig Wildman               Camb,MA                                                       
   8   27:20  5:28    1 40-49    8 M    69 Terrance McNatt             Needham,MA                                                    
   9   27:23  5:29    3 30-39    9 M   647 Joshua Gordon               Boston,MA                                                     
  10   27:33  5:31    2 40-49   10 M   102 Peter Lopriore              Somerset,MA                                                   
  11   27:37  5:31    6 18-29   11 M   186 Thompson Ogilvie            Hopedale,MA                                                   
  12   27:42  5:32    7 18-29   12 M   852 Heikkila Heikkila           Somerville,MA                                                 
  13   27:45  5:33    8 18-29   13 M   760 William Crabtree            Winchester,MA                                                 
  14   27:53  5:35    3 40-49   14 M   766 Bob Collins                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
  15   28:07  5:37    4 30-39   15 M   660 Bob LaPlante                Brighton,MA                                                   
  16   28:44  5:45    9 18-29   16 M   807 Conor Welch                 Newburyport,MA                                                
  17   28:49  5:46    5 30-39   17 M   582 Alexander Glosband          Waltham,MA                                                    
  18   28:52  5:46    4 40-49   18 M   651 Andy MacDonald              Somerville,MA                                                 
  19   29:13  5:51   10 18-29   19 M   646 Chris George                Needham,MA                                                    
  20   29:25  5:53   11 18-29   20 M   568 Matt Briggs                 Concord,MA                                                    
  21   29:27  5:53   12 18-29   21 M   462 Scott Wehrwein              Newton,MA                                                     
  22   29:40  5:56    5 40-49   22 M   310 Errol Yudelman              Newton,MA                                                     
  23   29:47  5:57    6 30-39   23 M   623 David Mingori               Webster,MA                                                    
  24   29:50  5:58    1 50-59   24 M   528 Rob Spaulding               Keen,ME                                                       
  25   29:55  5:59   13 18-29   25 M   826 John Waller                 Lexington,MA                                                  
  26   30:00  6:00    7 30-39   26 M   844 Brian Hamill                Watertown,MA                                                  
  27   30:06  6:01    8 30-39   27 M   909 Broke Tadesse               Camb,MA                                                       
  28   30:10  6:02   14 18-29   28 M   458 Jeff Wehrwein               Newton,MA                                                     
  29   30:13  6:03    1 18-29    1 F   686 Erin Heslin                 Brighton,MA                                                   
  30   30:16  6:03    6 40-49   29 M   856 Mark Bugden                 Natick,MA                                                     
  31   30:18  6:04    7 40-49   30 M   336 Christopher Smith           Walpole,MA                                                    
  32   30:20  6:04    8 40-49   31 M   923 Jake Courtney               La,CA                                                         
  33   30:23  6:05    9 30-39   32 M   757 Gary David                  Stow,MA                                                       
  34   30:27  6:05   10 30-39   33 M   751 David Shackelford           Brighton,MA                                                   
  35   30:34  6:07   15 18-29   34 M   440 Matthew Phillippo           Carlisle,MA                                                   
  36   30:36  6:07    2 50-59   35 M   704 John Goodwin                N Andover,MA                                                  
  37   30:37  6:07   16 18-29   36 M   863 John Trafton                Wayland,MA                                                    
  38   30:38  6:08    9 40-49   37 M   649 Bill Knott                  Brookline,MA                                                  
  39   30:40  6:08   17 18-29   38 M   428 Michael Moyles              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  40   30:49  6:10   18 18-29   39 M   767 Brian Stewart               Scituate,MA                                                   
  41   30:51  6:10   10 40-49   40 M    75 Ian McCallister             Franklin,MA                                                   
  42   30:52  6:10   11 40-49   41 M   810 David Michaels              Stoneham,MA                                                   
  43   30:52  6:10   19 18-29   42 M   205 Brendan Kearney             West Newton,MA                                                
  44   30:54  6:11   20 18-29   43 M   173 Marc Blandin                Brockton,MA                                                   
  45   30:56  6:11   11 30-39   44 M   220 John Passier                Natick,MA                                                     
  46   30:58  6:12    1 01-17    2 F   292 Jessica Barton              Newton,MA                                                     
  47   30:59  6:12    2 18-29    3 F   814 Diona Fulton                Somerville,MA                                                 
  48   31:01  6:12   12 30-39   45 M   841 Stephen Wukitch             Needham,MA                                                    
  49   31:03  6:13   13 30-39   46 M   474 Andrew Becker               Brookline,MA                                                  
  50   31:05  6:13   21 18-29   47 M   478 Dave Gutekunst              Newton,MA                                                     
  51   31:06  6:13   22 18-29   48 M   793 Matthew Vogel               Fram,MA                                                       
  52   31:08  6:14   12 40-49   49 M   221 Andrew Smith                Needham,MA                                                    
  53   31:10  6:14   23 18-29   50 M   640 Wayne Chan                  Brookline,MA                                                  
  54   31:12  6:14    3 50-59   51 M   240 Edward Verschoot            Marlborough,MA                                                
  55   31:14  6:15   24 18-29   52 M   588 Brendan Cryan               West Roxbury,MA                                               
  56   31:18  6:16    1 01-17   53 M   277 Alex Hugon                  Weston,MA                                                     
  57   31:22  6:16    4 50-59   54 M   547 Ken Jacobson                Ashland,MA                                                    
  58   31:24  6:17   14 30-39   55 M   903 Rob Mirabile                Stoneham,MA                                                   
  59   31:26  6:17   25 18-29   56 M   673 Matthew Deveau              Littleton,MA                                                  
  60   31:35  6:19   15 30-39   57 M   703 Rich Voto                   E Boston,MA                                                   
  61   31:38  6:20   13 40-49   58 M   424 Eric Bucher                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  62   31:42  6:20   14 40-49   59 M   486 Jonathan Davey              Arlington,MA                                                  
  63   31:44  6:21   26 18-29   60 M   109 Christopher Cummings        West Newton,MA                                                
  64   31:45  6:21   27 18-29   61 M   600 Sean Morris                 Concord,MA                                                    
  65   31:48  6:22    3 18-29    4 F   648 Lara Johnson                Newton,MA                                                     
  66   31:52  6:22   15 40-49   62 M   538 James Ellis                 Newton,MA                                                     
  67   31:54  6:23   16 30-39   63 M   325 John Wichers                Arlington,MA         Clydesdale                               
  68   31:56  6:23    1 30-39    5 F   460 Lizbie Porter               Arlington,MA                                                  
  69   31:58  6:24   28 18-29   64 M    71 David Padgett               Brighton,MA                                                   
  70   31:59  6:24   17 30-39   65 M   223 Matthew Duque               Brookline,MA                                                  
  71   32:02  6:24   16 40-49   66 M   891 Randall Foster              Natick,MA                                                     
  72   32:05  6:25    4 18-29    6 F   238 Lauren Philbrook            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  73   32:17  6:27   17 40-49   67 M   800 David Gutschenritter        Wayland,MA                                                    
  74   32:22  6:28   29 18-29   68 M   635 Phil Zimmerman              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  75   32:24  6:29   18 30-39   69 M   639 Patrick Brennan             Quincy,MA                                                     
  76   32:26  6:29   19 30-39   70 M   354 Jason Patch                 Topsfield,MA                                                  
  77   32:31  6:30   20 30-39   71 M   291 Keith Gamble                Well,MA                                                       
  78   32:36  6:31    5 50-59   72 M   222 James Walker                Brockton,MA                                                   
  79   32:40  6:32   18 40-49   73 M   521 Bob Pomeroy                 Arl,MA                                                        
  80   32:44  6:33    5 18-29    7 F   621 Kristen Baer                Boston,MA                                                     
  81   32:46  6:33   21 30-39   74 M   117 Keith Shields               Roslindale,MA                                                 
  82   32:48  6:34   22 30-39   75 M   308 Tim Maul                    Wellesley,MA                                                  
  83   32:51  6:34   23 30-39   76 M   137 Matthew McCue               Natick,MA                                                     
  84   32:54  6:35    6 18-29    8 F   911 Nichole Bukowski            Waltham,MA                                                    
  85   32:56  6:35   19 40-49   77 M   516 James McGowan               Natick,MA                                                     
  86   32:58  6:36    6 50-59   78 M   160 Marshall Randolph           Wellesley,MA                                                  
  87   33:01  6:36   20 40-49   79 M    32 Sean Landers                Shirley,MA                                                    
  88   33:03  6:37    7 50-59   80 M   761 Chip Mann                   Townsend,MA                                                   
  89   33:04  6:37   30 18-29   81 M   302 Chris Wallace               Charlestowna,MA                                               
  90   33:06  6:37   31 18-29   82 M   472 Damian Nowak                Brighton,MA                                                   
  91   33:07  6:37    2 30-39    9 F   408 Antoinette Decker           Southboro,MA                                                  
  92   33:08  6:38   21 40-49   83 M   642 Peter DeCambre              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
  93   33:10  6:38    7 18-29   10 F   753 Elizabeth Suda              Newburyport,MA                                                
  94   33:12  6:38    1 60-69   84 M   661 David Cobb                  Stow,MA                                                       
  95   33:13  6:39   24 30-39   85 M   652 Christopher Morris          Franklin,MA                                                   
  96   33:14  6:39   25 30-39   86 M    87 Stephen Silveri             Dedham,MA                                                     
  97   33:16  6:39   22 40-49   87 M   741 Bill McMahon                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  98   33:18  6:40   23 40-49   88 M   791 Don Kerivan                 Brookline,MA                                                  
  99   33:19  6:40   26 30-39   89 M   312 Livio Ferrara               Brookline,MA                                                  
 100   33:21  6:40   24 40-49   90 M   457 Jonathan McIntyre           Arlington,MA                                                  
 101   33:22  6:40   27 30-39   91 M   692 Raghu Madyastha             Arlington,MA                                                  
 102   33:24  6:41    8 18-29   11 F   518 Elizabeth Scadden                                                                      
 103   33:25  6:41    3 30-39   12 F   873 Megan Forsberg              Littleton,MA                                                  
 104   33:26  6:41    8 50-59   92 M   541 James Wilon                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 105   33:28  6:42   25 40-49   93 M   263 Edward Anderson             Needham,MA                                                    
 106   33:29  6:42   26 40-49   94 M   211 Neil Moses                  Needham,MA                                                    
 107   33:30  6:42   32 18-29   95 M   246 Uber Rodriguez Cooke        Wellesley,MA                                                  
 108   33:30  6:42   28 30-39   96 M    56 John Chapin                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 109   33:32  6:42   29 30-39   97 M   746 Paul Reed                   Brookline,MA                                                  
 110   33:40  6:44   27 40-49   98 M   250 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
 111   33:46  6:45   28 40-49   99 M   656 John Stuart                 Weston,MA                                                     
 112   33:50  6:46   33 18-29  100 M   539 Evren Gunduz                Hopedale,MA                                                   
 113   33:53  6:47   29 40-49  101 M   268 Michael Kraemer             Medfield,MA          Clydesdale                               
 114   33:55  6:47     Age?        U    10  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 115   33:56  6:47   30 40-49  102 M   426 Tim Hale                    Brookline,NH                                                  
 116   33:57  6:47   34 18-29  103 M   208 Andrew Nolan                Boston,MA                                                     
 117   33:58  6:48   35 18-29  104 M   798 Mike Lopez                  Watertown,MA         Clydesdale                               
 118   34:00  6:48   30 30-39  105 M   847 Michael Libenson            Belmont,MA                                                    
 119   34:01  6:48   31 30-39  106 M     1 Domenick D'Amico            Arlington,MA                                                  
 120   34:02  6:48   32 30-39  107 M   562 Dave De Bruin               Boston,MA                                                     
 121   34:02  6:48    9 18-29   13 F   664 Amy Strong                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 122   34:03  6:49   31 40-49  108 M    89 Edward Soares               Worcester,MA                                                  
 123   34:04  6:49    1 40-49   14 F   525 Carol Chaoui                Well,MA                                                       
 124   34:07  6:49   33 30-39  109 M   385 Daryl Gies                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 125   34:09  6:50   10 18-29   15 F   282 Margaret Fox                Natick,MA                                                     
 126   34:10  6:50   32 40-49  110 M   893 John Lally                  Woburn,MA                                                     
 127   34:12  6:50    2 01-17  111 M   773 Curtis Morrill              Concord,MA                                                    
 128   34:14  6:51   34 30-39  112 M   380 James Britton               Arlington,MA                                                  
 129   34:17  6:51    3 01-17  113 M   779 Elijah Bucher               Wayland,MA                                                    
 130   34:19  6:52   36 18-29  114 M   650 Eugene Lim                  Camb,MA                                                       
 131   34:20  6:52   33 40-49  115 M   630 Lawrence Driscoll           Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 132   34:21  6:52   11 18-29   16 F   477 Beth Coughlin               Newton,MA                                                     
 133   34:23  6:53   34 40-49  116 M   805 Fred White                  J P,MA                                                        
 134   34:25  6:53   35 40-49  117 M   373 Scott Newkirk               N Scituate,MA                                                 
 135   34:26  6:53   35 30-39  118 M   593 John Wozny                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 136   34:27  6:53   36 40-49  119 M   770 John Dumont                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 137   34:28  6:54    2 60-69  120 M   526 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
 138   34:29  6:54   37 40-49  121 M   921 Mike Drumm                  Medfield,MA                                                   
 139   34:30  6:54   36 30-39  122 M   536 Matthew Dykhoff             Hopedale,MA                                                   
 140   34:31  6:54   37 30-39  123 M   865 CJ Norgaard                 Fram,MA              Filly                                    
 141   34:32  6:54   38 30-39  124 M   864 Shattuck Shattuck           Waltham,MA                                                    
 142   34:33  6:55   39 30-39  125 M   265 Jeffrey Bunten              Burlington,MA                                                 
 143   34:34  6:55   37 18-29  126 M   156 Daniel Ridout                                                                          
 144   34:35  6:55   38 18-29  127 M   118 Dennis Isenhour             Allston,MA           Clydesdale                               
 145   34:36  6:55    9 50-59  128 M   744 Michael Shea                Belmont,MA                                                    
 146   34:39  6:56   40 30-39  129 M   492 Jason Kramer                Watertown,MA                                                  
 147   34:42  6:56   38 40-49  130 M   347 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
 148   34:43  6:57   39 40-49  131 M   145 Gerald Rizzo                Peabody,MA                                                    
 149   34:44  6:57   10 50-59  132 M   381 Stephen Campbell            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 150   34:46  6:57   12 18-29   17 F   586 Marie Barnett               Boxborough,MA                                                 
 151   34:48  6:58   13 18-29   18 F   752 Morgan Adams                Cumberland,ME                                                 
 152   34:49  6:58   39 18-29  133 M   566 Matt Trueheart              Concord,MA                                                    
 153   34:51  6:58   11 50-59  134 M   641 Richard Cleary              Well,MA                                                       
 154   34:52  6:58   41 30-39  135 M   743 David White                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 155   34:53  6:59   42 30-39  136 M   878 Chris Zylkka                Weston,MA                                                     
 156   34:54  6:59   40 40-49  137 M   874 Joseph O'Neil               Well,MA                                                       
 157   34:56  6:59   41 40-49  138 M   178 Roger House                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 158   34:57  6:59    2 01-17   19 F    79 Elleree Erdos                                                                          
 159   34:58  7:00   40 18-29  139 M   439 Scott Cheyne                Brookline,NH                                                  
 160   34:58  7:00    4 30-39   20 F   851 Adrienne Cyrulik            Belmont,MA                                                    
 161   34:59  7:00   43 30-39  140 M   529 Thomas Stracqualursi        Stoughton,MA         Clydesdale                               
 162   35:00  7:00    2 40-49   21 F   266 Melissa Caron               Dover,MA                                                      
 163   35:05  7:01    3 40-49   22 F    43 Melissa Brodrick            Lexington,MA                                                  
 164   35:06  7:01   44 30-39  141 M   510 Reji Joseph                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 165   35:11  7:02   41 18-29  142 M   682 Peter Cushing               Brighton,MA          Clydesdale                               
 166   35:13  7:03   45 30-39  143 M   768 John O'Brien                Wayland,MA                                                    
 167   35:14  7:03     Age?    144 M   537 Larry Keller                Needham,MA                                                    
 168   35:16  7:03    5 30-39   23 F   476 Lisa Samson                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 169   35:17  7:03   42 40-49  145 M    52 John Carey                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 170   35:18  7:04   42 18-29  146 M   293 Keith Carroll               Scituate,MA                                                   
 171   35:19  7:04   43 40-49  147 M   396 Charlie Souter              Charlotte,VA                                                  
 172   35:20  7:04   44 40-49  148 M   384 Patrick Fay                 Winchester,MA                                                 
 173   35:22  7:04    6 30-39   24 F   812 Mary Holt Wilson            Westwood,MA                                                   
 174   35:24  7:05    4 40-49   25 F   487 Jennifer Salvo              Natick,MA                                                     
 175   35:31  7:06   46 30-39  149 M   853 Derrek Shulman              Needham,MA                                                    
 176   35:32  7:06   45 40-49  150 M   897 Bob Mulroy                  Belmont,MA                                                    
 177   35:34  7:07    7 30-39   26 F   144 Corinna Tuckey              Ipswich,MA                                                    
 178   35:36  7:07   46 40-49  151 M   884 Neil Levine                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 179   35:37  7:07    5 40-49   27 F   534 Paula Kweder                Natick,MA                                                     
 180   35:40  7:08    3 01-17   28 F   666 Christine Loftus            Southboro,MA                                                  
 181   35:42  7:08   47 40-49  152 M   179 Tom Hancock                 Boston,MA                                                     
 182   35:44  7:09   14 18-29   29 F   175 Kate Robertson              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 183   35:45  7:09   47 30-39  153 M   374 Arthur Hoiatis              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 184   35:46  7:09   48 40-49  154 M   448 James Pike                  Canton,MA                                                     
 185   35:48  7:10   15 18-29   30 F    73 Lisa Wyman                  Boston,MA                                                     
 186   35:49  7:10   49 40-49  155 M   200 David Teitel                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 187   35:50  7:10   50 40-49  156 M   745 Mitch Hayes                 Dover,MA                                                      
 188   35:51  7:10   12 50-59  157 M    97 Gerard Jansen               Dedham,MA                                                     
 189   35:52  7:10   43 18-29  158 M   625 Jay Kelly                   Weston,MA                                                     
 190   35:52  7:10    4 01-17   31 F   769 Faith Richardson            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 191   35:53  7:11    3 60-69  159 M   251 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
 192   35:56  7:11    4 01-17  160 M   918 A J Ahmad                   Hampton,NH                                                    
 193   35:58  7:12   51 40-49  161 M   298 John Markiewicz             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 194   36:00  7:12   48 30-39  162 M    70 Kevin Darling               Boston,MA                                                     
 195   36:09  7:14   49 30-39  163 M   366 Steve Synan                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 196   36:10  7:14   52 40-49  164 M   888 Eddie Lebon                 Fram,MA                                                       
 197   36:16  7:15   50 30-39  165 M   284 Jeff Rosenberger            Camb,MA                                                       
 198   36:20  7:16   16 18-29   32 F   519 Amanda Mahoney              Newton,MA                                                     
 199   36:23  7:17    6 40-49   33 F   749 Brooks Mullen               Brookline,MA                                                  
 200   36:25  7:17   44 18-29  166 M   252 Douglas Kirschner           Norfolk,MA                                                    
 201   36:26  7:17   53 40-49  167 M   247 Bob Crowley                 Weston,MA                                                     
 202   36:27  7:17   13 50-59  168 M   747 Louis Weitzman              Brookline,MA                                                  
 203   36:28  7:18   45 18-29  169 M   305 Benjamin Singer             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 204   36:30  7:18   17 18-29   34 F   201 Kay Miller                  Boston,MA            Filly                                    
 205   36:31  7:18   54 40-49  170 M   569 John Mirabito               Waltham,MA                                                    
 206   36:32  7:18   18 18-29   35 F   207 Amanda Tickell              Boston,MA                                                     
 207   36:33  7:19   14 50-59  171 M   707 Joseph Heaney               Arlington,MA                                                  
 208   36:34  7:19    7 40-49   36 F   214 Lisa English                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 209   36:34  7:19   55 40-49  172 M   313 Paul Landers                Fram,MA                                                       
 210   36:35  7:19   51 30-39  173 M   401 Chris Welch                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 211   36:37  7:19   15 50-59  174 M   206 Gordie Axtman               Arlington,MA                                                  
 212   36:38  7:20   56 40-49  175 M   334 Nick Renzulli               Needham,MA                                                    
 213   36:40  7:20   19 18-29   37 F   591 Meredith Carpenter          Wellesley,MA                                                  
 214   36:42  7:20   57 40-49  176 M    44 Peter Diaferia              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 215   36:43  7:21   58 40-49  177 M   818 Marc Salois                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 216   36:44  7:21   52 30-39  178 M   143 Barry Miller                Wayland,MA                                                    
 217   36:46  7:21   16 50-59  179 M   304 Larry Poirier               Arlington,MA                                                  
 218   36:47  7:21   53 30-39  180 M   881 Glenn Klausner              Marlboro,MA                                                   
 219   36:48  7:22   17 50-59  181 M   297 Michael Amster              Concord,MA           Clydesdale                               
 220   36:49  7:22    4 60-69  182 M   708 Bob Tomassini               Framingham,MA                                                 
 221   36:54  7:23    5 01-17  183 M   395 Owen Hendley                Keswick,VA                                                    
 222   36:56  7:23    8 40-49   38 F   523 Rosanna Villani             Boylston,MA                                                   
 223   36:57  7:23    8 30-39   39 F   830 Karen Kassel                Medway,MA                                                     
 224   37:01  7:24   54 30-39  184 M   590 Dean Malerba                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 225   37:02  7:24   20 18-29   40 F    31 Anna Ellison-Gladsto        Newburyport,MA                                                
 226   37:03  7:25   55 30-39  185 M   783 Scott Rumrill               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 227   37:06  7:25   56 30-39  186 M   740 Joel Kama                   Brighton,MA                                                   
 228   37:08  7:26   46 18-29  187 M   922 Michael Saunders            Camb,MA                                                       
 229   37:09  7:26    6 01-17  188 M   397 Joe Souter                  Charlottes,VA                                                 
 230   37:10  7:26    9 30-39   41 F   860 Alison Reif                 Needham,MA           Filly                                    
 231   37:11  7:26   21 18-29   42 F   762 Melissa Merrow              Lowell,MA                                                     
 232   37:11  7:26   10 30-39   43 F   383 Phyllis Lowry               Fram,MA                                                       
 233   37:12  7:26   57 30-39  189 M   553 Errol Dominguez             Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 234   37:12  7:26   59 40-49  190 M   702 Michael Cashman             Natick,MA                                                     
 235   37:13  7:27   58 30-39  191 M   872 Paul Cedrone                Somerville,MA                                                 
 236   37:14  7:27    9 40-49   44 F   838 Patricia Suliman            Sherborn,MA                                                   
 237   37:15  7:27   59 30-39  192 M   544 Thomas Kelly                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 238   37:16  7:27    7 01-17  193 M   774 Luke Siebert                Concord,MA                                                    
 239   37:17  7:27   60 40-49  194 M   715 Scott Leibs                 Grafton,MA                                                    
 240   37:18  7:28   10 40-49   45 F    46 Annie Rolincik              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 241   37:20  7:28   18 50-59  195 M   840 Dick Lehr                   Belmont,MA                                                    
 242   37:21  7:28   61 40-49  196 M   861 David Greblick              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 243   37:23  7:29   11 40-49   46 F   157 Janet Schwartz              Wayland,MA                                                    
 244   37:26  7:29   60 30-39  197 M   850 Tim Delaney                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 245   37:27  7:29   47 18-29  198 M   575 Chris Watts                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 246   37:28  7:30    8 01-17  199 M   399 Joe Meakem                  Charlottesville,VA                                            
 247   37:30  7:30   61 30-39  200 M   345 Frank Neely                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 248   37:32  7:30   62 40-49  201 M   543 Paul Davis                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 249   37:33  7:31   63 40-49  202 M   323 Bob Cargill                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 250   37:34  7:31   62 30-39  203 M   147 Carl Robinson               Boston,MA                                                     
 251   37:36  7:31   63 30-39  204 M   389 Alan Huberman               Needham,MA                                                    
 252   37:38  7:32   11 30-39   47 F    72 Amanda Zarle                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 253   37:45  7:33   64 40-49  205 M   106 Jack Pirozzolo              Brookline,MA                                                  
 254   37:46  7:33   19 50-59  206 M   906 Lev Volfson                 Fram,MA                                                       
 255   37:47  7:33   12 30-39   48 F   899 Susan Dupuis                S Boston,MA                                                   
 256   37:48  7:34   12 40-49   49 F    33 Duane Darrow                Southborough,MA                                               
 257   37:50  7:34   22 18-29   50 F   140 Jill Miceli                 Hingham,MA                                                    
 258   37:51  7:34   23 18-29   51 F   796 Kimberly Haydon             Needham,MA                                                    
 259   37:52  7:34   24 18-29   52 F   632 Beth Cornforth              Norwood,MA                                                    
 260   37:53  7:35   20 50-59  207 M   672 Michael Bonacci             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 261   37:54  7:35   65 40-49  208 M   742 Michael Andrews             Boston,MA                                                     
 262   37:55  7:35   13 40-49   53 F   403 Nancy Sheffres              Wayland,MA                                                    
 263   37:56  7:35   64 30-39  209 M    77 Dan Backer                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 264   37:56  7:35   21 50-59  210 M   390 Jack Devine                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 265   37:57  7:35   65 30-39  211 M   604 Armin Molavi                Boston,MA                                                     
 266   37:59  7:36   13 30-39   54 F   307 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 267   38:01  7:36   48 18-29  212 M   665 Conor Brosnan               Allston,MA                                                    
 268   38:04  7:37   22 50-59  213 M   167 Jeffrey Nellhaus            Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 269   38:06  7:37   66 40-49  214 M   237 Dana Philbrook              Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 270   38:08  7:38   66 30-39  215 M    39 Jason Wylie                 Weston,MA                                                     
 271   38:10  7:38   67 40-49  216 M   193 Mark Kmetz                  Boston,MA                                                     
 272   38:10  7:38   67 30-39  217 M   676 Michael Crowell             Charlestown,MA                                                
 273   38:11  7:38   68 40-49  218 M   892 Brian Foley                 Winchester,MA                                                 
 274   38:12  7:38    1 50-59   55 F   260 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 275   38:14  7:39   14 30-39   56 F   210 Sandra Smith                Arlington,MA                                                  
 276   38:16  7:39   49 18-29  219 M   782 John Mulroy                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 277   38:17  7:39    5 60-69  220 M   469 Mark Stern                  W Somerville,MA                                               
 278   38:18  7:40   68 30-39  221 M   610 Daniel Unsworth             Watertown,MA                                                  
 279   38:18  7:40   25 18-29   57 F   788 Kay Bradley                 Allston,MA                                                    
 280   38:20  7:40   26 18-29   58 F   226 Sonia Cohen                 Boston,MA                                                     
 281   38:22  7:40   69 40-49  222 M   271 Roger Pelissier             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 282   38:23  7:41   23 50-59  223 M    58 Jack Lane                   Natick,MA                                                     
 283   38:24  7:41   70 40-49  224 M   425 Jeff Kehoe                  Wakefield,MA                                                  
 284   38:25  7:41   27 18-29   59 F   489 Jessica Corriveau           Watertown,MA                                                  
 285   38:27  7:41   28 18-29   60 F   406 Bridget Donahue             Fram,MA                                                       
 286   38:36  7:43   14 40-49   61 F    62 Michelle Volpe              Lexington,MA                                                  
 287   38:37  7:43   69 30-39  225 M   209 Jim Moberg                  Peabody,MA                                                    
 288   38:38  7:44   71 40-49  226 M    47 Richard Maltz               Newton,MA                                                     
 289   38:39  7:44   24 50-59  227 M   115 Chuck Hagedorn              Southborough,MA                                               
 290   38:40  7:44    6 60-69  228 M   360 Ted Ridout                  Wayland,MA                                                    
 291   38:41  7:44   15 40-49   62 F   198 Joan Hayes                  Newton,MA                                                     
 292   38:42  7:44   72 40-49  229 M    84 Paul Breen                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 293   38:43  7:45   73 40-49  230 M   628 David Sachs                 Bedford,MA           Clydesdale                               
 294   38:44  7:45   74 40-49  231 M   877 James Liebowitz             Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 295   38:44  7:45   75 40-49  232 M   285 Mark Mastriawni             Natick,MA                                                     
 296   38:45  7:45   76 40-49  233 M   309 Bruce Daley                 Natick,MA                                                     
 297   38:48  7:46   77 40-49  234 M   132 D Jarrett Collins           Natick,MA                                                     
 298   38:49  7:46   78 40-49  235 M   279 Robert Defreitas            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 299   38:50  7:46   29 18-29   63 F   283 Mary Rosenberger            Camb,MA                                                       
 300   38:53  7:47   30 18-29   64 F   578 Maren Kravitz               Somerville,MA                                                 
 301   39:01  7:48   79 40-49  236 M   174 Lev Levit                   Natick,MA            Filly                                    
 302   39:02  7:48   15 30-39   65 F    59 Maureen Nguyen              Natick,MA                                                     
 303   39:03  7:49   70 30-39  237 M    99 John Fernandez              Natick,MA                                                     
 304   39:05  7:49   80 40-49  238 M   813 Chuck Farrow                Carlisle,MA                                                   
 305   39:07  7:49   31 18-29   66 F   166 Brie Berry                  Boston,MA                                                     
 306   39:08  7:50   81 40-49  239 M   330 Robert Siegrist             Weston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 307   39:09  7:50   25 50-59  240 M   212 Richard Harrison            Weston,MA                                                     
 308   39:10  7:50   16 40-49   67 F   464 Karyn Miller Medzon         Belmont,MA                                                    
 309   39:10  7:50   32 18-29   68 F   494 Anne Mingolelli             Watertown,MA                                                  
 310   39:11  7:50   50 18-29  241 M   836 Kevin Walsh                 Medford,MA           Clydesdale                               
 311   39:12  7:50   82 40-49  242 M    48 Arnie Pollinger             Holliston,MA                                                  
 312   39:16  7:51   26 50-59  243 M   532 Steven Roth                 Weston,MA                                                     
 313   39:18  7:52     Age?    244 M   601 John Katilus                                                                           
 314   39:20  7:52   83 40-49  245 M   507 Douglas Dratch              Southborough,MA                                               
 315   39:26  7:53   17 40-49   69 F   316 Andrea Leonard              Fram,MA                                                       
 316   39:31  7:54   33 18-29   70 F   685 Meagan Melaragni            Medford,MA                                                    
 317   39:32  7:54   51 18-29  246 M   684 William Copithorne          Arlington,MA                                                  
 318   39:32  7:54   16 30-39   71 F   618 Selena Rose                 Woburn,MA                                                     
 319   39:32  7:54   17 30-39   72 F   195 Roxana Roberts              Waltham,MA                                                    
 320   39:33  7:55   71 30-39  247 M   617 Tom Faiano                  Woburn,MA                                                     
 321   39:34  7:55   72 30-39  248 M   111 Stephen Greco               Milford,MA                                                    
 322   39:34  7:55   84 40-49  249 M   919 David Wells                 Sudbury,MA           Clydesdale                               
 323   39:35  7:55   52 18-29  250 M   576 Robert Fleming              Brighton,MA                                                   
 324   39:36  7:55   85 40-49  251 M   520 David Lurie                 Auburndale,MA                                                 
 325   39:36  7:55   18 40-49   73 F    81 Carie Michael               Auburndale,MA                                                 
 326   39:37  7:55   19 40-49   74 F   170 Meg Striepe                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 327   39:38  7:56   34 18-29   75 F   165 Elise Foster                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 328   39:39  7:56   18 30-39   76 F   134 Natalia Gormley             Weston,MA                                                     
 329   39:39  7:56   86 40-49  252 M   133 William B. Gormley          Weston,MA                                                     
 330   39:40  7:56   35 18-29   77 F   854 Kimberly Glavin             Walpole,MA                                                    
 331   39:41  7:56   73 30-39  253 M   164 Scott Abrams                Waltham,MA                                                    
 332   39:41  7:56   53 18-29  254 M   171 Toby Bartlett               Littleton,MA                                                  
 333   39:41  7:56   20 40-49   78 F   441 Heidi Angle                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 334   39:42  7:56   54 18-29  255 M   577 Ping-Hong Lu                Newton,MA                                                     
 335   39:49  7:58   87 40-49  256 M   579 Chris Scott                 Newton,MA                                                     
 336   39:50  7:58   19 30-39   79 F   421 Susan Zwick                                                                            
 337   39:52  7:58   88 40-49  257 M   264 Steven Condon               Fram,MA              Clydesdale                               
 338   39:54  7:59   89 40-49  258 M   795 Barry Bock                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 339   39:55  7:59    7 60-69  259 M   361 Ben Friedman                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 340   39:56  7:59   90 40-49  260 M    85 Bill Perez                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 341   39:58  8:00   91 40-49  261 M   365 Stephen Webb                Northbridge,MA                                                
 342   40:01  8:00   74 30-39  262 M   511 Joseph Lawlor               Walpole,MA                                                    
 343   40:03  8:01   92 40-49  263 M   262 Richard Snyder              Brookline,MA                                                  
 344   40:04  8:01   36 18-29   80 F    54 Erin McAleese               Brighton,MA                                                   
 345   40:06  8:01   75 30-39  264 M   483 Robert Feldman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 346   40:07  8:01   55 18-29  265 M   848 Matthew Coarr               W Newton,MA                                                   
 347   40:08  8:02   76 30-39  266 M   580 Robert Guay                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
 348   40:09  8:02   93 40-49  267 M   886 David Rines                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 349   40:10  8:02   27 50-59  268 M   427 Edward Dowling              Milton,MA                                                     
 350   40:11  8:02   21 40-49   81 F   231 Soroya Rahaman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 351   40:11  8:02     Age?        U  2391  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 352   40:12  8:02   37 18-29   82 F   748 Candia Kenific              Brookline,MA                                                  
 353   40:15  8:03   77 30-39  269 M   485 Matthew Beecher             Watertown,MA                                                  
 354   40:18  8:04   38 18-29   83 F   183 Robin Zaragoza              South Boston,MA                                               
 355   40:19  8:04   78 30-39  270 M    53 Tyrone Tse                  Malden,MA                                                     
 356   40:20  8:04   79 30-39  271 M   882 Christopher Doody           Marlbrorough,MA      Clydesdale                               
 357   40:21  8:04     Age?        U   327  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 358   40:22  8:04   39 18-29   84 F   910 Susan Morse                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 359   40:23  8:05   20 30-39   85 F   912 Kimberly Brandeis           Boston,MA                                                     
 360   40:24  8:05   28 50-59  272 M   687 Keith Grillo                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 361   40:25  8:05   29 50-59  273 M    94 Bill Robinson               Stow,MA                                                       
 362   40:26  8:05   30 50-59  274 M   281 Alex Ashlock                Natick,MA                                                     
 363   40:27  8:05   94 40-49  275 M   750 Bob Lamarca                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 364   40:28  8:06   21 30-39   86 F   139 Stephanie Deschaine         Ashland,MA                                                    
 365   40:30  8:06   95 40-49  276 M   152 Steven Karel                Weston,MA                                                     
 366   40:32  8:06   80 30-39  277 M   162 Michael Laing               Ashland,MA                                                    
 367   40:35  8:07   22 40-49   87 F   815 Joy McCallum                Lexington,MA                                                  
 368   40:36  8:07   96 40-49  278 M   259 Sheldon Itzkowitz           Needham,MA                                                    
 369   40:37  8:07   22 30-39   88 F   515 Maureen McCann              Brighton,MA                                                   
 370   40:38  8:08   23 40-49   89 F   290 Susie Von Rosenvinge        Weston,MA                                                     
 371   40:46  8:09   97 40-49  279 M   432 Mark Swift                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 372   40:47  8:09   81 30-39  280 M   633 Ron DiSandro                Smithfield,RI                                                 
 373   40:49  8:10   82 30-39  281 M   835 Eric Lass                   Newton,MA                                                     
 374   40:51  8:10   83 30-39  282 M   689 Gavin Williams              Natick,MA                                                     
 375   40:55  8:11   24 40-49   90 F   116 Holly Muson                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 376   40:56  8:11   23 30-39   91 F   363 Wendy Cashen                Natick,MA                                                     
 377   40:58  8:12   25 40-49   92 F   786 Katherine Truscott          Weston,MA                                                     
 378   41:00  8:12   31 50-59  283 M   289 John Wetmiller              Princeton,MA                                                  
 379   41:01  8:12   84 30-39  284 M    61 John St. Martin             Marlborough,MA                                                
 380   41:02  8:12   85 30-39  285 M   104 Joe Zeliger                 Natick,MA                                                     
 381   41:03  8:13   32 50-59  286 M   317 Tom Malcolm                 Holliston,MA                                                  
 382   41:04  8:13   24 30-39   93 F   894 Jodi Levy                   Sudbury,MA                                                    
 383   41:06  8:13   98 40-49  287 M   527 Peter Evers                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
 384   41:07  8:13   25 30-39   94 F    90 Jacqueline Murphy           Needham,MA                                                    
 385   41:08  8:14   99 40-49  288 M   338 John Reohr                  Weston,MA                                                     
 386   41:09  8:14  100 40-49  289 M   555 Joe Panepinto               Holliston,MA         Clydesdale                               
 387   41:10  8:14     Age?     95 F   531 Tricia Girouard             Portsmouth,NH                                                 
 388   41:12  8:14  101 40-49  290 M   790 Jeff Horan                  Wayland,MA                                                    
 389   41:13  8:15   56 18-29  291 M   868 Brad Callow                 Medford,MA                                                    
 390   41:14  8:15   40 18-29   96 F   869 Elizabeth Callow            Weston,MA                                                     
 391   41:16  8:15   33 50-59  292 M   450 Gary Jacobson               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 392   41:18  8:16   26 30-39   97 F   816 Anne Ghayour                Lexington,MA                                                  
 393   41:20  8:16   26 40-49   98 F   839 Ginny Hoehlein              Dover,MA                                                      
 394   41:21  8:16  102 40-49  293 M   496 Lawrence Scult              Wayland,MA           Clydesdale                               
 395   41:23  8:17   27 40-49   99 F   275 Deborah Pickett             Marlboro,MA                                                   
 396   41:25  8:17  103 40-49  294 M   914 Ed Dunn                     Stoneham,MA          Clydesdale                               
 397   41:27  8:17   27 30-39  100 F   382 Brenda Morris               Worc,MA                                                       
 398   41:29  8:18  104 40-49  295 M   843 Robert White                Newton,MA                                                     
 399   41:31  8:18   34 50-59  296 M   172 George Kocyan               Northbridge,MA                                                
 400   41:35  8:19  105 40-49  297 M   358 Marc Caminetsky             Newton,MA                                                     
 401   41:37  8:19  106 40-49  298 M   824 Dave Morrell                Ashland,MA                                                    
 402   41:39  8:20   28 40-49  101 F   533 Eunice Jacobson             Ashland,MA                                                    
 403   41:40  8:20   57 18-29  299 M   876 Jason Faulconer             Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 404   41:41  8:20   28 30-39  102 F   522 Tiffany Pomeroy             Arlington,MA                                                  
 405   41:42  8:20  107 40-49  300 M   438 Glen Graubart               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 406   41:44  8:21   41 18-29  103 F   559 Mary Moreau                 Concord,MA                                                    
 407   41:45  8:21   86 30-39  301 M   341 Stephen Foley               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 408   41:46  8:21   58 18-29  302 M   597 John Drew                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 409   41:52  8:22   42 18-29  104 F   677 Natalie Mokohonuk           Brighton,MA                                                   
 410   41:53  8:23   43 18-29  105 F   190 Kate Fuge                   Boston,MA                                                     
 411   41:54  8:23   87 30-39  303 M   378 Brian Malo                  Fram,MA                                                       
 412   41:55  8:23   88 30-39  304 M   799 Bryan McGinn                Watertown,MA                                                  
 413   41:56  8:23  108 40-49  305 M    30 Doug Lober                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 414   41:57  8:23  109 40-49  306 M   243 Patrick Burke               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 415   41:58  8:24    9 01-17  307 M   392 Cameron Bowen               Marlboro,MA                                                   
 416   42:00  8:24   44 18-29  106 F   871 Yolanda America             Somerville,MA                                                 
 417   42:03  8:25  110 40-49  308 M   332 Lew Benjamin                Nnedham,MA                                                    
 418   42:04  8:25   29 30-39  107 F   563 Marlies Spanjaard           Arlington,MA                                                  
 419   42:05  8:25   30 30-39  108 F   787 Jennifer Fields             Westboro,MA                                                   
 420   42:06  8:25   89 30-39  309 M   718 Dean Hess                   Boston,MA                                                     
 421   42:06  8:25   29 40-49  109 F   508 Magda Fleckner              Weston,MA                                                     
 422   42:08  8:26   45 18-29  110 F   377 Jamie George                Quincy,MA                                                     
 423   42:09  8:26   90 30-39  310 M   765 Robert Duffy                Natick,MA                                                     
 424   42:10  8:26   30 40-49  111 F   376 Emer O'Donoghue             Lexington,MA                                                  
 425   42:10  8:26   35 50-59  311 M   355 Mark Yoder                  Allston,MA                                                    
 426   42:11  8:26  111 40-49  312 M   356 Michael Bierer              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 427   42:12  8:26   46 18-29  112 F   296 Laura Bleyendaal            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 428   42:13  8:27   36 50-59  313 M   701 Dan Solomon                 N Reading,MA         Clydesdale                               
 429   42:15  8:27   31 30-39  113 F   322 Jessica Young               Belmont,MA                                                    
 430   42:15  8:27   32 30-39  114 F    92 Susan Ericson               Ashland,MA                                                    
 431   42:16  8:27   91 30-39  314 M   176 Ken Pespisa                 Maynard,MA           Clydesdale                               
 432   42:19  8:28   92 30-39  315 M   177 David Woods                 Worcester,MA         Clydesdale                               
 433   42:22  8:28   33 30-39  115 F   120 Greta Feinberg              Arlington,MA                                                  
 434   42:29  8:30   59 18-29  316 M   114 Joshua Zelman               Watertown,MA                                                  
 435   42:32  8:30   34 30-39  116 F   346 Melissa Roiter              Southboro,MA                                                  
 436   42:33  8:31    5 01-17  117 F   454 Kathryn Fetteroll           Medfield,MA                                                   
 437   42:34  8:31   35 30-39  118 F   901 Christine DeRosa            Boston,MA                                                     
 438   42:36  8:31   47 18-29  119 F   203 Amy Eisenberg               Framingham,MA                                                 
 439   42:37  8:31   31 40-49  120 F   151 Jane Raabis                 Worcester,MA                                                  
 440   42:39  8:32   32 40-49  121 F   149 Susan Stevenson             Ashland,MA                                                    
 441   42:40  8:32   48 18-29  122 F   866 Ashley Feinstein            Camb,MA                                                       
 442   42:42  8:32    6 01-17  123 F   825 Margy Robinson              Stow,MA                                                       
 443   42:43  8:33    7 01-17  124 F   257 Elizabeth McKean            Stow,MA                                                       
 444   42:44  8:33    8 01-17  125 F   276 Lindsey Horowitz            Stow,MA                                                       
 445   42:44  8:33   33 40-49  126 F   468 Jeannette Potts             Sherborn,MA                                                   
 446   42:46  8:33   37 50-59  317 M   388 John Barris                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 447   42:49  8:34   34 40-49  127 F   755 Michelle Nickerson          Weston,MA                                                     
 448   42:50  8:34   35 40-49  128 F   631 Susan Driscoll              Boston,MA                                                     
 449   42:52  8:34   36 30-39  129 F    80 Susanne Choate              Southboro,MA                                                  
 450   42:53  8:35    1 60-69  130 F   429 Dotty Corbiere              Weston,MA                                                     
 451   42:54  8:35   37 30-39  131 F   849 Ellen Banthin               Natick,MA                                                     
 452   42:57  8:35   38 30-39  132 F   158 Karen Rothwell              Framingham,MA                                                 
 453   43:05  8:37  112 40-49  318 M   328 Raymond Suarez              Needham,MA                                                    
 454   43:06  8:37   49 18-29  133 F    51 Kellee Walsh                Ashland,MA           Filly                                    
 455   43:06  8:37   39 30-39  134 F   870 Caitlin Salyer              Weston,MA                                                     
 456   43:07  8:37   40 30-39  135 F    35 Lori Pio                    Newton,MA                                                     
 457   43:07  8:37  113 40-49  319 M   904 Mark Brooks                 Worcester,MA                                                  
 458   43:08  8:38   38 50-59  320 M   142 JOSEPH Brown                MARLBORO,MA                                                   
 459   43:08  8:38   41 30-39  136 F    57 Karin Wallace               Dorchester,MA                                                 
 460   43:10  8:38   36 40-49  137 F   187 Maggie OKeefe               Natick,MA                                                     
 461   43:11  8:38   60 18-29  321 M   671 Andrew Chandler             Worcester,MA                                                  
 462   43:11  8:38   39 50-59  322 M   834 David Malliaros             Milton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 463   43:12  8:38   37 40-49  138 F   404 Janet Casler                Newton,MA                                                     
 464   43:12  8:38   93 30-39  323 M   107 Ed Lavalette                Milford,MA           Clydesdale                               
 465   43:13  8:39   42 30-39  139 F   552 Sandra Smith                Natick,MA                                                     
 466   43:13  8:39   94 30-39  324 M   670 Matt Douglas                Natick,MA                                                     
 467   43:14  8:39   50 18-29  140 F   150 Sarah Raabis                Worcester,MA                                                  
 468   43:20  8:40  114 40-49  325 M   570 John Fitzgerald             Rutland,MA                                                    
 469   43:21  8:40   51 18-29  141 F    74 Kathleen Sheehan            Waltham,MA                                                    
 470   43:21  8:40   43 30-39  142 F   470 Lauren McBurney             Brookline,MA                                                  
 471   43:22  8:40    2 50-59  143 F   585 Dotty Kelly                 Holliston,MA                                                  
 472   43:23  8:41   40 50-59  326 M   584 John Thompson               Weston,MA                                                     
 473   43:24  8:41   95 30-39  327 M   204 Kent Rinehart               Norwood,MA                                                    
 474   43:24  8:41  115 40-49  328 M   889 Mike Pakstis                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 475   43:25  8:41  116 40-49  329 M   890 Terrance Cunningham         Well,MA                                                       
 476   43:26  8:41  117 40-49  330 M   550 Todd Sheldon                Framingham,MA                                                 
 477   43:27  8:41  118 40-49  331 M   503 Marc Bloostein              Needham,MA                                                    
 478   43:29  8:42  119 40-49  332 M   902 Brooke Williams             W Harwich,MA         Clydesdale                               
 479   43:30  8:42   44 30-39  144 F   592 Kristen Wozny               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 480   43:32  8:42   38 40-49  145 F    45 Christine Pecevich          Northboro,MA                                                  
 481   43:34  8:43    3 50-59  146 F   280 Allegra Manacher            Weston,MA                                                     
 482   43:36  8:43   39 40-49  147 F   857 Jeanne Guerin               Weston,MA                                                     
 483   43:38  8:44   45 30-39  148 F   405 Melissa Janfaza             Weston,MA                                                     
 484   43:39  8:44   40 40-49  149 F   337 Pauline Reohr               Weston,MA                                                     
 485   43:41  8:44    1 70-98  333 M   314 Don Murray                  Milton,MA                                                     
 486   43:42  8:44   46 30-39  150 F   192 Laura Dempsey               Watertown,MA                                                  
 487   43:43  8:45  120 40-49  334 M   763 Harold Becker               Arlington,MA                                                  
 488   43:44  8:45   52 18-29  151 F   573 Kathryn Bengtson            Medford,MA           Filly                                    
 489   43:46  8:45   53 18-29  152 F   572 Sene Goicoechea             Brighton,MA                                                   
 490   43:47  8:45   41 50-59  335 M   412 Paul Lewis                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 491   43:48  8:46  121 40-49  336 M   896 Liam Vesely                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 492   43:50  8:46   96 30-39  337 M    76 Justin Maiona               Wellesley,MA         Filly                                    
 493   43:52  8:46   47 30-39  153 F   828 Jennifer Davis              Needham,MA                                                    
 494   43:58  8:48  122 40-49  338 M   829 Scott Kaplan                Needham,MA                                                    
 495   44:00  8:48  123 40-49  339 M   557 Steve Flammey               Framingham,MA                                                 
 496   44:03  8:49   54 18-29  154 F   615 Kathleen Paige              Dorchester,MA                                                 
 497   44:05  8:49   97 30-39  340 M   603 Mike Toomey                 Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 498   44:06  8:49   98 30-39  341 M   456 Mark Pelletier              Ashland,MA           Clydesdale                               
 499   44:10  8:50   42 50-59  342 M   479 John Rich                   Brookline,MA                                                  
 500   44:14  8:51   61 18-29  343 M   627 Jon Meshel                  Newton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 501   44:17  8:51   48 30-39  155 F   473 Deborah Becker              Brookline,MA                                                  
 502   44:18  8:52   41 40-49  156 F    38 Mary Nardone                Southborough,MA                                               
 503   44:19  8:52   99 30-39  344 M   218 Chris Porter                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 504   44:20  8:52   55 18-29  157 F   159 Monique Nichols             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 505   44:22  8:52   43 50-59  345 M   364 Ray Phillips                Acton,MA                                                      
 506   44:23  8:53    4 50-59  158 F   318 Lucy Bradley                Weston,MA                                                     
 507   44:24  8:53    5 50-59  159 F    67 Barbara Grandberg           Somerville,MA                                                 
 508   44:26  8:53   56 18-29  160 F   875 Dana Faulconer              Natick,MA                                                     
 509   44:28  8:54   49 30-39  161 F   329 Margot Siegrist             Weston,MA            Filly                                    
 510   44:29  8:54  124 40-49  346 M   599 Martin Last                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 511   44:30  8:54  125 40-49  347 M   832 Thomas Lowrie               Shrewsbury,MA        Clydesdale                               
 512   44:32  8:54   42 40-49  162 F   409 Laurel Carpenter            Lexington,MA                                                  
 513   44:34  8:55   43 40-49  163 F   216 Judi Barth                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 514   44:36  8:55   44 50-59  348 M   288 Allan Cohen                 Newton,MA                                                     
 515   44:38  8:56   50 30-39  164 F   808 Stephanie Holland Brudney   Wayland,MA                                                    
 516   44:42  8:56  100 30-39  349 M   913 Christopher Barry           Brighton,MA                                                   
 517   44:43  8:57   45 50-59  350 M   780 Richard Kaitz               Newton,MA                                                     
 518   44:45  8:57   46 50-59  351 M   242 William Richard             Waltham,MA                                                    
 519   44:46  8:57  126 40-49  352 M   898 Will Hynes                  Well,MA                                                       
 520   44:48  8:58  101 30-39  353 M   895 Erik Levy                   Sudbury,MA           Clydesdale                               
 521   44:49  8:58  127 40-49  354 M   447 Jake Filoon                 Needham,MA                                                    
 522   44:50  8:58  128 40-49  355 M   232 Jay Gilio                   Norfolk,MA           Clydesdale                               
 523   44:52  8:58   57 18-29  165 F   583 Diem Nguyen                 Boston,MA                                                     
 524   44:53  8:59    6 50-59  166 F    95 Jan Cooper                  Boston,MA                                                     
 525   44:54  8:59   44 40-49  167 F   713 Nanci Gelb                  Weston,MA                                                     
 526   44:55  8:59   47 50-59  356 M   637 Michael Payne               Waltham,MA                                                    
 527   44:56  8:59    8 60-69  357 M   607 Scott Clifford              Natick,MA                                                     
 528   44:57  8:59   58 18-29  168 F   567 Allison Brassard            Boston,MA                                                     
 529   44:58  9:00   59 18-29  169 F   589 Renee Hites                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 530   44:59  9:00  102 30-39  358 M   574 Todd Berman                 Boston,MA                                                     
 531   45:00  9:00   45 40-49  170 F   804 Terri Tsagavis              Well,MA                                                       
 532   45:01  9:00   62 18-29  359 M   225 David Lefcourt              Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 533   45:02  9:00   48 50-59  360 M   587 Christopher Glaser          Woburn,MA                                                     
 534   45:03  9:01   60 18-29  171 F   367 Diane Howard                Natick,MA                                                     
 535   45:04  9:01  103 30-39  361 M    98 Brian Neely                 South Weymouth,MA                                             
 536   45:05  9:01   51 30-39  172 F   612 Kelly Bierly                Brighton,MA                                                   
 537   45:06  9:01  129 40-49  362 M    41 Malcolm Teasdale            Newton,MA                                                     
 538   45:07  9:01  104 30-39  363 M   241 Richard Iwanicki            Natick,MA                                                     
 539   45:09  9:02   52 30-39  173 F   475 Kathleen McCarthy           Newton,MA                                                     
 540   45:11  9:02   53 30-39  174 F   459 Dorielle Chakravorty        W Newton,MA                                                   
 541   45:12  9:02  105 30-39  364 M   188 Mark Valutkevich            Natick,MA                                                     
 542   45:13  9:03  130 40-49  365 M   451 Timothy Butler              Needham,MA           Clydesdale                               
 543   45:14  9:03  106 30-39  366 M   855 Todd Whitecross             Walpole,MA                                                    
 544   45:16  9:03  107 30-39  367 M   820 Scott Whitecross            Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 545   45:17  9:03  108 30-39  368 M   608 Patrick Tibbetts            Westborough,MA       Clydesdale                               
 546   45:18  9:04  109 30-39  369 M   680 Tim Kulka                   Wellesley,MA         Clydesdale                               
 547   45:19  9:04  110 30-39  370 M   379 Jorge Jimenez               Belmont,MA                                                    
 548   45:20  9:04   63 18-29  371 M   900 Peter Beriazzoni            Boston,MA                                                     
 549   45:22  9:04   54 30-39  175 F   846 Christel Libenson           Belmont,MA                                                    
 550   45:23  9:05   55 30-39  176 F   811 Michele Grzenda             Lincoln,MA                                                    
 551   45:30  9:06   56 30-39  177 F   542 Shapro Shapro               Brookline,MA                                                  
 552   45:31  9:06     Age?    372 M   908 Joe Koziol                  Fram,MA                                                       
 553   45:32  9:06  111 30-39  373 M   867 Lee Bongwook                Fram,MA                                                       
 554   45:32  9:06   61 18-29  178 F   667 Joanna Ducey                Framingham,MA                                                 
 555   45:34  9:07  131 40-49  374 M   561 David LeBlanc               Hopkinton,MA         Clydesdale                               
 556   45:35  9:07  132 40-49  375 M   319 Mike Bower                  Fram,MA                                                       
 557   45:38  9:08   46 40-49  179 F    91 Catherine Borman            Natick,MA                                                     
 558   45:40  9:08  112 30-39  376 M    55 Shawn Carew                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
 559   45:42  9:08   57 30-39  180 F   463 Lorene Fernandez            J P,MA                                                        
 560   45:45  9:09  133 40-49  377 M   335 Jack Murphy                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 561   45:46  9:09  113 30-39  378 M   504 Eugene Chung                Arlington,MA                                                  
 562   45:48  9:10   58 30-39  181 F   924 Melissa Silen               Marlborough,MA                                                
 563   45:51  9:10  134 40-49  379 M   362 George Campbell             Northboro,MA         Clydesdale                               
 564   45:53  9:11  135 40-49  380 M   224 Phil Doherty                Dover,MA                                                      
 565   45:55  9:11   64 18-29  381 M   837 Chris Peterson              Chelmsford,MA        Clydesdale                               
 566   45:56  9:11   47 40-49  182 F   233 Jeanne Brady                Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 567   45:57  9:11     Age?    382 M   827 Chuck Warshaver             Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 568   46:00  9:12   65 18-29  383 M   663 Kristopher McCarthy         North Easton,MA                                               
 569   46:03  9:13   48 40-49  183 F   444 Tara McNulty                Medfield,MA                                                   
 570   46:07  9:13   62 18-29  184 F   180 Kimberly Hallen             Brookline,MA                                                  
 571   46:09  9:14  136 40-49  384 M   269 J T Scanlan                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 572   46:11  9:14   63 18-29  185 F   712 Beth Fuller                 Camb,MA                                                       
 573   46:13  9:15     Age?    186 F   905 Lyn Blouin                  Westford,MA                                                   
 574   46:16  9:15   49 40-49  187 F   357 Heather Caminetsky          Newton,MA                                                     
 575   46:17  9:15   64 18-29  188 F   688 Mary Fitterer               South Boston,MA                                               
 576   46:18  9:16  114 30-39  385 M   100 Nicholas Jr Giordano        Plainville,MA                                                 
 577   46:20  9:16  115 30-39  386 M   482 Jacob Reibell               Brighton,MA                                                   
 578   46:24  9:17   59 30-39  189 F   197 Laura Robertson             Wayland,MA                                                    
 579   46:25  9:17    7 50-59  190 F   794 Karin Oleski                Ashland,MA                                                    
 580   46:27  9:17   60 30-39  191 F   101 Debbie Arduino              Plainville,MA                                                 
 581   46:34  9:19   61 30-39  192 F   819 Lorene Whitecross           Natick,MA                                                     
 582   46:35  9:19   65 18-29  193 F   351 Jen Zeis                    Newton,MA                                                     
 583   46:36  9:19   66 18-29  387 M   352 Brian Burns                 Newton,MA                                                     
 584   46:38  9:20   50 40-49  194 F   710 Karen Boonstra                                                                         
 585   46:39  9:20   51 40-49  195 F   219 Betty Kochergin             Marlborough,MA                                                
 586   46:40  9:20   66 18-29  196 F    50 Sara Cardillo               Waltham,MA                                                    
 587   46:42  9:20   67 18-29  197 F   443 Julia Tyler                 Beverly,MA                                                    
 588   46:43  9:21   62 30-39  198 F   915 Bird Bird                   Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 589   46:44  9:21   68 18-29  199 F   495 Beth Harrington             Walpole,MA                                                    
 590   46:52  9:22  137 40-49  388 M   199 Matt Hayes                  Newton,MA                                                     
 591   46:57  9:23   63 30-39  200 F   273 Jennifer Shields            Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 592   47:02  9:24  116 30-39  389 M   375 Christopher Indoe           Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
 593   47:04  9:25  117 30-39  390 M   624 Drew Doyle                  Natick,MA                                                     
 594   47:06  9:25   64 30-39  201 F   333 Anna Penner                 J P,MA                                                        
 595   47:11  9:26   52 40-49  202 F   530 Christine Kelleher Ross     Natick,MA                                                     
 596   47:16  9:27    8 50-59  203 F   602 Philippa Biggers            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 597   47:18  9:28   69 18-29  204 F   858 Marcia Steger               Wellesley,MA         Filly                                    
 598   47:20  9:28   70 18-29  205 F   512 Andrea Ruedy                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 599   47:22  9:28    2 60-69  206 F   611 Betty-Jean Regan            Milton,MA                                                     
 600   47:24  9:29   49 50-59  391 M   253 David Porter Sr             Maynard,MA           Clydesdale                               
 601   47:27  9:29   71 18-29  207 F   759 Michelle Jutkiewicz         Ashland,MA                                                    
 602   47:29  9:30   65 30-39  208 F   295 Linda Danyluk               Salem,MA                                                      
 603   47:44  9:33  138 40-49  392 M   410 Christopher Coughlin        Medford,MA           Clydesdale                               
 604   47:52  9:34   53 40-49  209 F   430 Pamela Brown                Millis,MA                                                     
 605   47:59  9:36   50 50-59  393 M   764 John Matuzek                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 606   48:00  9:36   66 30-39  210 F   887 Audrey White                Jamaica Pl,MA                                                 
 607   48:02  9:36   51 50-59  394 M   315 Richard Leonard             Fram,MA                                                       
 608   48:04  9:37   54 40-49  211 F   784 Martha Gribos               Hingham,MA                                                    
 609   48:06  9:37   67 30-39  212 F   714 Audrey Huang                Camb,MA                                                       
 610   48:08  9:38   72 18-29  213 F   758 Heather Ellis               Raynham,MA                                                    
 611   48:09  9:38   73 18-29  214 F   711 Adrienne Elecqua            Brighton,MA                                                   
 612   48:21  9:40  118 30-39  395 M   777 Owen Bard                   Southborough,MA      Clydesdale                               
 613   48:24  9:41  119 30-39  396 M   638 Sean Tibbetts               Brockton,MA                                                   
 614   48:26  9:41  120 30-39  397 M   196 Frank Tan                   Wayland,MA                                                    
 615   48:27  9:41    9 01-17  215 F   831 Courtney Lowrie             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 616   48:28  9:42   68 30-39  216 F   917 Tricia Crispi               Norwood,MA                                                    
 617   48:28  9:42   69 30-39  217 F   833 Melissa Bair                Medfield,MA                                                   
 618   48:29  9:42   55 40-49  218 F   331 Carla Marnowski             Boston,MA                                                     
 619   48:30  9:42    9 60-69  398 M   230 Ruane Crummett              Waltham,MA                                                    
 620   48:32  9:42   74 18-29  219 F   213 Sheila Rogers               Milton,MA                                                     
 621   48:33  9:43   70 30-39  220 F   916 Deirdre Hartz               Milton,MA                                                     
 622   48:34  9:43   71 30-39  221 F   161 Jen Buchan                  Waltham,MA                                                    
 623   48:35  9:43   72 30-39  222 F   524 Katrina Shafer              Natick,MA                                                     
 624   48:36  9:43    9 50-59  223 F   493 Judy Conroy                 Walpole,MA           Filly                                    
 625   48:37  9:43   10 50-59  224 F   353 Edie Bottner                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 626   48:38  9:44   75 18-29  225 F   558 Amanda Finizio              Brighton,MA                                                   
 627   48:38  9:44     Age?    226 F   517 Mary Moreau                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 628   48:39  9:44   76 18-29  227 F   244 Lisa Hoglund                Lancaster,MA                                                  
 629   48:40  9:44   56 40-49  228 F   803 Carol Agranat               Needham,MA                                                    
 630   48:42  9:44   73 30-39  229 F    78 Beth Backer                 Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 631   48:46  9:45   57 40-49  230 F   797 Patty Casella               Natick,MA                                                     
 632   48:51  9:46   74 30-39  231 F   885 Julie Trask                 Natick,MA                                                     
 633   49:17  9:51   58 40-49  232 F   407 Rosemary Balady             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 634   49:27  9:53   52 50-59  399 M   920 Jonathan Kastle             Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 635   49:29  9:54  139 40-49  400 M   785 Frank Gribos                Hingham,MA                                                    
 636   49:30  9:54   53 50-59  401 M   340 Robert Steinbrook           Lincoln,MA                                                    
 637   49:30  9:54   77 18-29  233 F   598 Elizabeth Reid              Walpole,MA                                                    
 638   49:32  9:54  140 40-49  402 M   907 Louis Mountzoures           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 639   49:34  9:55  141 40-49  403 M   270 Paul Wagner                 Sandwich,MA          Clydesdale                               
 640   49:36  9:55   78 18-29  234 F   709 Sarah Kennedy               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 641   49:38  9:56   11 50-59  235 F   359 Sarah Gibson                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 642   49:41  9:56   59 40-49  236 F   348 Emily Eveleth               Sherborn,MA                                                   
 643   49:49  9:58   60 40-49  237 F   326 Kathleen Nilles             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 644   49:50  9:58   75 30-39  238 F   126 Julia Weng                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
 645   49:52  9:58   79 18-29  239 F   136 Emily Twiss                 Boston,MA                                                     
 646   49:55  9:59  121 30-39  404 M   135 Jay Libby                   Melrose,MA           Clydesdale                               
 647   50:00 10:00   61 40-49  240 F   842 Helen Shik                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 648   50:05 10:01   62 40-49  241 F   103 Rhonda Skloff               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 649   50:10 10:02   63 40-49  242 F   620 Mary Young                  Wellelsley,MA                                                 
 650   50:12 10:02   64 40-49  243 F   581 Susan Brennan               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 651   50:14 10:03   76 30-39  244 F   792 Melissa Carman              Watertown,MA                                                  
 652   50:29 10:06  122 30-39  405 M   683 Marc Feinstein              Cambridge,MA         Clydesdale                               
 653   50:33 10:07   54 50-59  406 M   387 Edward Lindsey              W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 654   50:38 10:08   65 40-49  245 F   626 Kristin Potts               Boston,MA                                                     
 655   50:40 10:08   77 30-39  246 F   778 Kristin Bard                Southboro,MA                                                  
 656   50:42 10:08   78 30-39  247 F    68 Julie Tambascio             Framingham,MA                                                 
 657   50:43 10:09    2 70-98  407 M   845 Henry Wolstat               Brookline,MA                                                  
 658   50:53 10:11  123 30-39  408 M   105 David Levinson              Natick,MA                                                     
 659   51:00 10:12   67 18-29  409 M   130 John Collmer                Boston,MA                                                     
 660   51:04 10:13   12 50-59  248 F   606 Meg Foster                  Well,MA                                                       
 661   51:07 10:13   55 50-59  410 M   614 Alexander Chelminsky        Newton,MA                                                     
 662   51:09 10:14   56 50-59  411 M   294 Brett Danyluk               Salem,MA                                                      
 663   51:10 10:14  142 40-49  412 M   880 Alfred Hellinger            Weston,MA                                                     
 664   51:14 10:15   79 30-39  249 F   394 Jennifer Bagni              Waltham,MA           Filly                                    
 665   51:18 10:16   80 30-39  250 F   108 Kym Wells                   Charlton,MA                                                   
 666   51:22 10:16   13 50-59  251 F   442 Judy Duffey                 Everett,MA                                                    
 667   51:44 10:21   66 40-49  252 F   879 Karen Hellinger             Weston,MA                                                     
 668   51:48 10:22   81 30-39  253 F   466 Heather Foster              Boston,MA                                                     
 669   51:53 10:23   80 18-29  254 F   678 Christine Whelton           Danvers,MA                                                    
 670   51:55 10:23   81 18-29  255 F   706 Janet Raymond               Salem,MA                                                      
 671   51:58 10:24   67 40-49  256 F   775 Ann Dever Keegan            Needham,MA                                                    
 672   52:00 10:24   82 30-39  257 F   776 Elizabeth O'Neill           Dorchester,MA                                                 
 673   52:02 10:24   10 60-69  413 M   300 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 674   52:25 10:29   68 40-49  258 F   446 Gretchen Filoon             Needham,MA           Filly                                    
 675   52:37 10:31   14 50-59  259 F   754 Dolores Amrich              Brighton,MA                                                   
 676   52:37 10:31   15 50-59  260 F   453 Barbara Farnsworth          Marshfield,MA        Filly                                    
 677   52:43 10:33   82 18-29  261 F   121 Darlene Miano               Canton,MA                                                     
 678   52:48 10:34   57 50-59  414 M   809 George Russo                Waltham,MA                                                    
 679   52:52 10:34   58 50-59  415 M   261 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 680   52:56 10:35   83 30-39  262 F   668 Colleen Carcone             South Boston,MA                                               
 681   53:01 10:36   84 30-39  263 F   622 Melissa Longo               Boston,MA                                                     
 682   53:24 10:41   69 40-49  264 F   324 Judy Graham Garcia          Stratham,NH                                                   
 683   53:26 10:41   83 18-29  265 F   169 Sofia Af Petersens          Boston,MA                                                     
 684   53:27 10:41   68 18-29  416 M   168 Dan Ginsburg                Waltham,MA                                                    
 685   53:28 10:42   85 30-39  266 F   781 Stephanie Wright            Waltham,MA                                                    
 686   53:29 10:42   59 50-59  417 M   674 Rich Stafford               Wayland,MA                                                    
 687   53:31 10:42  124 30-39  418 M   675 Carla Stafford              Wayland,MA           Filly                                    
 688   53:33 10:43   84 18-29  267 F   436 Kara Lamoureux              Medford,MA                                                    
 689   53:34 10:43   85 18-29  268 F   141 Julie King                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 690   53:36 10:43   69 18-29  419 M   128 Jeffrey Cohen               Brookline,MA                                                  
 691   53:38 10:44   11 60-69  420 M   789 Harold Becker               Needham,MA                                                    
 692   54:34 10:55   70 40-49  269 F   806 Dee Butts                   Wayland,MA                                                    
 693   54:38 10:56   16 50-59  270 F   431 Barbara Darnell             Newton,MA                                                     
 694   54:42 10:56   71 40-49  271 F   386 Terry Malvesti              Millis,MA                                                     
 695   54:50 10:58   72 40-49  272 F   564 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA        Filly                                    
 696   54:56 10:59   60 50-59  421 M   393 Colman Bowen                Marlboro,MA          Clydesdale                               
 697   55:21 11:04   86 30-39  273 F   594 Karen Feldstein             Waltham,MA                                                    
 698   55:22 11:04   86 18-29  274 F   859 Megan Moynihan              Brookline,MA                                                  
 699   55:48 11:10   87 18-29  275 F   234 Valerie Nelson              Camb,MA                                                       
 700   55:55 11:11   88 18-29  276 F   342 Audri Brisson               Webster,MA                                                    
 701   56:02 11:12   87 30-39  277 F   127 Julie Merritt               Westborough,MA                                                
 702   56:04 11:13   88 30-39  278 F   185 Kim Della Vecchia           Brookline,MA         Clydesdale                               
 703   56:25 11:17   89 18-29  279 F   113 Lara Zelman                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 704   56:33 11:19  125 30-39  422 M   228 John Tiso                   Chelmsford,MA        Clydesdale                               
 705   56:46 11:21   73 40-49  280 F   862 Anne Crowell                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 706   56:52 11:22   74 40-49  281 F   245 Mary Gorman                 Sudbury,MA           Filly                                    
 707   56:58 11:24   10 01-17  423 M   398 Richard Fox                 Charlottes,VA                                                 
 708   57:22 11:28   89 30-39  282 F   883 Lauren Ammendolia           Hudson,MA                                                     
 709   57:33 11:31   12 60-69  424 M   772 John Hendrick               Berlin,MA                                                     
 710   57:39 11:32  143 40-49  425 M   369 Bernard Bernstein           Newton,MA                                                     
 711   57:48 11:34   75 40-49  283 F   256 Theresa Garvin              Sudbury,MA           Filly                                    
 712   58:07 11:37   70 18-29  426 M   434 Chad Rosner                 Roxbury,MA                                                    
 713   58:26 11:41   90 18-29  284 F   435 Robyn Holman                Brighton,MA                                                   
 714   58:36 11:43   76 40-49  285 F   119 Christine Bartlett          Acton,MA                                                      
 715   59:19 11:52   17 50-59  286 F   484 Alice White                 Boston,MA                                                     
 716   59:24 11:53   13 60-69  427 M   311 Rick Reilly                 Newton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 717   59:28 11:54   18 50-59  287 F   823 Nadine Pellegrini           Natick,MA                                                     
 718   59:40 11:56   77 40-49  288 F   802 Mary Barber                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 719   59:46 11:57   91 18-29  289 F   669 Jessica Douglas             Natick,MA                                                     
 720   59:52 11:58   19 50-59  290 F   299 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 721   60:33 12:07   61 50-59  428 M   467 Richard Cohen               W Rox,MA             Clydesdale                               
 722   60:51 12:10   90 30-39  291 F   616 ANN Connors                 NATICK,MA            Filly                                    
 723   61:56 12:23  126 30-39  429 M   822 Brad Davidson               NY,NY                Filly                                    
 724   62:02 12:24  127 30-39  430 M   402 David Copeland              Burlington,MA        Clydesdale                               
 725   62:43 12:33   20 50-59  292 F   716 Jean Pulsifer               Ashland,MA           Filly                                    
 726   62:46 12:33   78 40-49  293 F    86 Lisa Lovett                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 727   62:49 12:34   10 01-17  294 F    83 Phoebe Reuben               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 728   62:56 12:35   91 30-39  295 F   303 Lisa Seidel                 Camb,MA              Filly                                    
 729   63:10 12:38   21 50-59  296 F   705 Mary Ann Erkkila            Malden,MA                                                     
 730   63:11 12:38  144 40-49  431 M   491 Victor Acosta               Boston,MA                                                     
 731   64:42 12:56    1 70-98  297 F   344 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
 732   68:18 13:40   14 60-69  432 M   372 Edw Ginsbergs               Boston,MA                                                     
 733   68:39 13:44    3 60-69  298 F   817 Mahin Ghayour               Lexington,MA                                                  
 734   69:15 13:51   79 40-49  299 F   756 Joyce Barkin                Weston,MA                                                     
 735   70:42 14:08    4 60-69  300 F   445 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 736   74:42 14:56    2 70-98  301 F   229 Maud Chaplin                Dover,MA                                                      




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News