Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA - Auerbach Fresh-Soph Meet - Small Schools

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 8, 2006

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship                    
                           Small Schools  - 1/8/2006                           
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             9.01q  4 
  2 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  9.16q  7 
  3 Manfra, Lindsay           10 Stoneham                  9.87q  1 
  4 Ruta, Olivia              10 Ipswich                  10.36q  8 
  5 McKenzie, Erin            10 Bish. Feehan             10.54q  6 
  6 Jones, Nakeisha           10 O'Bryant                 10.61q  3 
  7 Graney, Kerri             09 Pembroke                 10.67q  2 
  8 Kiernan, Brianan          09 Milton                   10.82q  5 
  9 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.70q  4 
 10 Hoffman, April            10 Ipswich                  10.26q  1 
 11 O'Keefe, Ali              10 Weston                   10.52q  7 
 12 Foisy, Alyson             10 Narragansett             10.68q  8 
 13 Andrade, Kelsey           10 Seekonk                  10.69q  6 
 14 McDowell, Caroline        10 Hingham                  10.78q  2 
 15 Bauer, Liz                10 Pentucket Reg.           10.88q  5 
 16 Weeks, Laura              09 Oliver Ames              11.06q  3 
 17 Whipp, Chelsea            10 Somerset                  9.81q  4 
 18 McMillan, Kelli           10 Burlington               10.52q  4 
 19 Talbot, Christine         09 Coyle-Cassidy            10.68q  1 
 20 Landy, Katie              10 Medfield                 10.76q  1 
 21 Belleau, Adrienne         10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.81q  4 
 22 Anderson, Gretchen        10 Grafton                  10.81q  1 
 23 Kellard, Casey            10 Danvers                  11.07q  7 
 24 Chiron, Kelly             10 Somerset                 11.12q  3 
 25 Murphy, Kathryn           10 Hingham                 J11.12   8 
 26 Potcner, Leah             10 Wilmington               11.14   3 
 27 Murray, Christine         10 Newburyport              11.22   7 
 28 Decarteret, Jullena       09 Narragansett             11.26   5 
 29 Peretti, Deena            10 Oliver Ames              11.29   3 
 30 Holland, Kelsey           09 Winchester               11.33   5 
 31 Martinez, Julia           09 Marian                   11.33   4 
 32 Christopher, Stephanie    09 Winthrop                 11.41   5 
 33 Krueger, Emily            10 Canton                   11.42   8 
 34 Meile, Katherine          10 Holliston                11.43   6 
 35 Furbush, Catie            09 Mashpee                  11.46   8 
 36 Lee, Courtney             10 Newburyport              11.48   8 
 37 Saeger, Lauren            10 Hopkinton                11.53   2 
 38 Hall, Emily               10 Seekonk                  11.53   3 
 39 Schipellitti, Sarah       09 North Reading            11.57   6 
 40 Anc, Monica               10 Pentucket Reg.           11.68   6 
 41 Davey, Erika              09 Melrose                  11.73   5 
 42 Corrigan, Alyssa          09 Wellesley                11.74   7 
 43 Taylor, Ashley            10 Wilmington               11.79   6 
 44 Greenberg, Molly          10 Weston                   11.81   2 
 45 Johnson, Kelly            10 Burlington               11.82   7 
 46 Thorton, Christine        10 Canton                   11.91   1 
 47 McLemore, Julia           10 Austin Prep              11.92   4 
 48 Grek, Heidi               10 Auburn                   11.93   1 
 49 Allen, Erica              10 Old Rochester            11.96   1 
 50 Massarelli, Caroline      09 Notre Dame (W)           11.98   2 
 51 Hu, Jamie                 09 Wellesley                12.05   7 
 52 Doyle, Carina             09 Holliston                12.22   3 
 53 O'Leary, Christine        10 North Reading            12.35   7 
 54 Heumann, Jennifer         10 Notre Dame (W)           12.48   5 
 55 Sands, Jenny              09 Winchester               12.63   5 
 56 Granthan, Beth            09 Auburn                   12.75   6 
 57 Callahan, Kelly           10 Spellman                 12.78   6 
 58 Berquist, Kerri           09 Mashpee                  12.88   8 
 59 Giliotti, Laura           10 Plymouth No.             13.92   2 
 60 Bassett, Sara             10 Stoneham                 14.63   8 
 61 Sullivan, Casey           09 Austin Prep              21.58   2 
 -- Wadman, Melissa           09 Dedham                      DQ   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             8.89q  1 
  2 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  9.04q  2 
  3 Whipp, Chelsea            10 Somerset                  9.54q  3 
  4 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.62q  3 
  5 Hoffman, April            10 Ipswich                  10.11q  1 
  6 McMillan, Kelli           10 Burlington               10.14q  2 
  7 Ruta, Olivia              10 Ipswich                  10.18q  1 
  8 Jones, Nakeisha           10 O'Bryant                 10.19q  2 
  9 Manfra, Lindsay           10 Stoneham                 10.44   2 
 10 McKenzie, Erin            10 Bish. Feehan             10.46   3 
 11 Landy, Katie              10 Medfield                 10.48   3 
 12 Foisy, Alyson             10 Narragansett             10.62   2 
 13 Andrade, Kelsey           10 Seekonk                  10.64   3 
 14 Chiron, Kelly             10 Somerset                 10.65   1 
 15 Talbot, Christine         09 Coyle-Cassidy            10.67   1 
 16 Graney, Kerri             09 Pembroke                 10.72   1 
 17 Anderson, Gretchen        10 Grafton                  10.78   1 
 18 Belleau, Adrienne         10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.82   1 
 19 Weeks, Laura              09 Oliver Ames              10.85   3 
 20 Kellard, Casey            10 Danvers                  10.85   2 
 21 O'Keefe, Ali              10 Weston                   11.21   3 
 22 Bauer, Liz                10 Pentucket Reg.           11.25   3 
 23 McDowell, Caroline        10 Hingham                  11.56   2 
 24 Kiernan, Brianan          09 Milton                   11.96   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             8.93  
  2 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  9.03  
  3 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.59  
  4 Whipp, Chelsea            10 Somerset                  9.92  
  5 Hoffman, April            10 Ipswich                  10.05  
  6 McMillan, Kelli           10 Burlington               10.06  
  7 Jones, Nakeisha           10 O'Bryant                 10.16  
  8 Ruta, Olivia              10 Ipswich                  10.18  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Chris             10 Bish. Feehan              8.21q  1 
  2 Vieira, Eliezar           10 Amesbury                  8.54q  2 
  3 Hendrix, John             10 Bish. Feehan              9.03q  5 
  4 McCarthy, Kevin           10 Wakefield                 9.24q  1 
  5 LeBeau, Sam               10 Auburn                    9.67q  3 
  6 Dowling, Dan              09 Stoneham                  9.98q  2 
  7 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.00q  4 
  8 Cohn, Dean                10 Walpole                  10.00q  5 
  9 Crespi, Mark              10 Spellman                 10.04q  1 
 10 Irwin, Jeff               10 Wayland                  10.09q  2 
 11 Robinson, Josh            10 North Reading            10.11q  3 
 12 Roy, Rich                 10 Newburyport              10.16q  3 
 13 Lam, Andrew               10 Weston                   10.17q  3 
 14 Trunfio, Joel             10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.18q  2 
 15 Krevosky, Mikhail         10 Sutton                   10.26q  3 
 16 Carr, Matt                10 Sutton                   10.32q  4 
 17 Sullo, Chris              10 Canton                   10.43q  3 
 18 Rosati, Ben               10 South Hadley             10.54q  5 
 19 Wasson, Charlie           10 Hingham                  10.56q  1 
 20 Calway, Tyler             10 Wilmington               10.67q  2 
 21 Rowe, Peter               10 Coyle-Cassidy            10.70q  4 
 22 Bush, Craig               10 Wilmington               10.89q  3 
 23 Buckley, Eric             10 Stoneham                 11.02q  2 
 24 Moin, Alex                09 Westwood                 11.08q  5 
 25 McCarthy, Mike            10 Norwell                  11.27   4 
 26 Duncan, Riley             09 Ipswich                  11.40   4 
 27 Berry, Alex               09 Hudson                   11.62   5 
 28 Forsyth, Will             09 Oliver Ames              11.72   5 
 29 Cheney, Ted               10 Canton                   11.91   2 
 30 Guterezz, Glenn           09 Winchester               12.00   5 
 31 Valentine, Jeff           09 Auburn                   12.05   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Conway, Chris             10 Bish. Feehan              8.21q  3 
  2 Vieira, Eliezar           10 Amesbury                  8.44q  2 
  3 Hendrix, John             10 Bish. Feehan              9.08q  1 
  4 McCarthy, Kevin           10 Wakefield                 9.29q  1 
  5 LeBeau, Sam               10 Auburn                    9.43q  2 
  6 Roy, Rich                 10 Newburyport               9.74q  3 
  7 Irwin, Jeff               10 Wayland                   9.74q  1 
  8 Cohn, Dean                10 Walpole                   9.77q  2 
  9 Crespi, Mark              10 Spellman                  9.81   1 
 10 Dowling, Dan              09 Stoneham                  9.93   3 
 11 Carr, Matt                10 Sutton                   10.05   1 
 12 Calway, Tyler             10 Wilmington               10.20   2 
 13 Lam, Andrew               10 Weston                   10.25   3 
 14 Krevosky, Mikhail         10 Sutton                   10.27   1 
 15 Sullo, Chris              10 Canton                   10.33   2 
 16 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.47   3 
 17 Rosati, Ben               10 South Hadley             10.50   3 
 18 Rowe, Peter               10 Coyle-Cassidy            10.60   1 
 19 Robinson, Josh            10 North Reading            10.71   2 
 20 Moin, Alex                09 Westwood                 11.05   3 
 21 Buckley, Eric             10 Stoneham                 11.21   2 
 22 Trunfio, Joel             10 Hamilton-Wen.            12.23   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Chris             10 Bish. Feehan              8.08  
  2 Vieira, Eliezar           10 Amesbury                  8.35  
  3 Hendrix, John             10 Bish. Feehan              8.81  
  4 LeBeau, Sam               10 Auburn                    9.39  
  5 McCarthy, Kevin           10 Wakefield                 9.52  
  6 Roy, Rich                 10 Newburyport               9.67  
  7 Cohn, Dean                10 Walpole                   9.68  
  8 Irwin, Jeff               10 Wayland                   9.69  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sturtevant, Audrey        10 Pembroke                  7.82q  1 
  2 Oldham, Abby              10 Old Rochester             7.92q  8 
  3 Folsom, Mychal            09 Rockland                  7.93q  5 
  4 Conti, Trillian           10 Hamilton-Wen.             7.96q  5 
  5 Poplaski, Amanda          10 North Reading             7.96q  6 
  6 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.97q  3 
  7 Aylward, Caila            10 Pentucket Reg.            8.00q  2 
  8 Cote, Jessica             10 Ipswich                   8.02q  6 
  9 McCarthy, Molly           10 Old Rochester             8.03q  3 
 10 Gottlieb, Jess            10 Weston                    8.04q  5 
 11 Kasprak, Kim              10 Sutton                    8.09q  1 
 12 Rowe, Kamilah             10 O'Bryant                  8.12q  5 
 13 Bizzell, Ashley           10 Hingham                   8.12q  8 
 14 Coviello, Colleen         10 Newburyport               8.13q  1 
 15 Collins, Elaina           10 Hopkinton                 8.13q  8 
 16 Hanson, Kayla             10 Wilmington                8.16q  7 
 17 Scari, Stef               09 Wayland                   8.17q  7 
 18 Tabin, Brittany           09 South Hadley              8.23q  6 
 19 Kineavy, Lara             10 Somerset                  8.24q  1 
 20 Pagliarulo, Sara          10 Pentucket Reg.            8.25q  3 
 21 Alper, Sam                10 Holliston                 8.26q  2 
 22 Plouffe, Jennalyn         10 Hingham                   8.26q  9 
 23 Hendricks, Brittany       10 Wayland                   8.27q  5 
 24 Donahue, Mary             09 Sutton                    8.31q  9 
 25 Dourney, Caitlin          09 Hopkinton                 8.33   1 
 26 Farrell, Liz              09 Bish. Feehan              8.38   4 
 27 Brodie, Amanda            10 Newburyport               8.41   8 
 28 Fannon, Kaylee            09 Hudson                    8.42   8 
 29 Feldman, Rachel           09 Ipswich                   8.46   7 
 30 Woods, Rosemary           09 Mt. Alvernia              8.47   1 
 31 Wells, Corrine            09 Westwood                  8.48   7 
 32 French, Gia               10 Seekonk                   8.49   4 
 33 Zefzaf, Mariam            10 Mashpee                   8.52   5 
 34 Pace, Jennifer            09 Austin Prep               8.52   6 
 35 Drew, Katie               10 Mashpee                   8.53   4 
 36 Stowers, Ashley           09 Spellman                  8.55   7 
 37 DiPesa, Karen             09 Medfield                  8.55   6 
 38 Aristorenas, Miki         09 Medfield                  8.57   2 
 39 Walsh, Caitlin            10 Coyle-Cassidy             8.59   1 
 40 Been, Anna                09 Weston                    8.60   9 
 41 Wilson, Steph             09 Plymouth No.              8.68   1 
 42 Adams, Caroline           10 Holliston                 8.69   4 
 43 Crowe, Bethany            09 Winchester                8.71   7 
 44 Weisberg, Lisa            09 Burlington                8.71   8 
 45 Alvin, Abby               09 Wellesley                 8.74   2 
 46 Sullivan, Molly           10 Dedham                    8.75   9 
 47 Bartlett, Betsy           09 Danvers                   8.81   4 
 48 Wiley, Molly              10 Notre Dame (W)            8.82   9 
 49 Iagatta, Danielle         10 Norton                    8.85   9 
 50 Le, Teresa                09 Walpole                   8.88   3 
 51 Franchi, Jennifer         09 Westwood                  8.91   2 
 52 Desay, Payal              10 Dedham                    8.92   7 
 53 Hayasaka, Hitoe           10 Winchester                9.02   9 
 54 Rice, Leah                09 Notre Dame (W)            9.02   6 
 55 Stard, Melissa            10 Norwell                   9.04   2 
 56 Kaplan, Leia              10 Wilmington                9.05   5 
 57 Garcia, Beth              00 Spellman                  9.11   4 
 58 Leikauskas, Jillian       09 Hamilton-Wen.             9.15   5 
 59 Johnson, Megan            09 Stoneham                  9.26   6 
 60 Anderson, Mary               Winthrop                  9.29   3 
 61 Loreth, Chantal           09 Arch. Williams            9.31   6 
 62 Merkel, Tonya             10 Burlington                9.31   4 
 63 Norris, Leah              10 Auburn                    9.34   4 
 64 Cottman, Rebecca          09 Bedford                   9.45   8 
 65 Fernandes, Jenn           10 Somerset                  9.47   2 
 66 Melendez, Justine         09 Auburn                    9.58   3 
 67 Collins, Alex             09 Melrose                   9.62   3 
 68 Farrell, Kelly            10 Narragansett             10.33   3 
 69 DoCarmo, Rebecca          09 Rockland                 11.19   9 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sturtevant, Audrey        10 Pembroke                  7.75Q  3 
  2 Oldham, Abby              10 Old Rochester             7.91Q  2 
  3 Folsom, Mychal            09 Rockland                  7.95Q  1 
  4 Cote, Jessica             10 Ipswich                   7.91q  2 
  5 Poplaski, Amanda          10 North Reading             7.96q  2 
  5 Conti, Trillian           10 Hamilton-Wen.             7.96q  1 
  7 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             8.02q  3 
  8 Aylward, Caila            10 Pentucket Reg.            8.03q  3 
  9 Gottlieb, Jess            10 Weston                    8.04   1 
 10 Kasprak, Kim              10 Sutton                    8.10   2 
 11 Collins, Elaina           10 Hopkinton                 8.11   1 
 12 Scari, Stef               09 Wayland                   8.15   2 
 13 Hanson, Kayla             10 Wilmington                8.16   1 
 14 Coviello, Colleen         10 Newburyport               8.17   2 
 15 Pagliarulo, Sara          10 Pentucket Reg.            8.17   2 
 16 Rowe, Kamilah             10 O'Bryant                  8.19   3 
 17 McCarthy, Molly           10 Old Rochester             8.19   1 
 18 Bizzell, Ashley           10 Hingham                   8.20   3 
 19 Alper, Sam                10 Holliston                 8.22   1 
 20 Plouffe, Jennalyn         10 Hingham                   8.24   1 
 21 Tabin, Brittany           09 South Hadley              8.26   3 
 22 Hendricks, Brittany       10 Wayland                   8.30   2 
 23 Kineavy, Lara             10 Somerset                  8.36   3 
 24 Donahue, Mary             09 Sutton                    8.37   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sturtevant, Audrey        10 Pembroke                  7.76  
  2 Folsom, Mychal            09 Rockland                  7.83  
  3 Cote, Jessica             10 Ipswich                   7.89  
  4 Oldham, Abby              10 Old Rochester             7.95  
  5 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.97  
  6 Conti, Trillian           10 Hamilton-Wen.             7.99  
  7 Aylward, Caila            10 Pentucket Reg.            7.99  
  8 Poplaski, Amanda          10 North Reading             8.00  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ponsetto, Julian          10 Wayland                   7.07q  8 
  2 Thompson, Kareem          10 Winthrop                  7.08q  6 
  3 Kekejian, Mike            10 Burlington                7.13q  5 
  4 Gaudet, Matt              09 Dighton-Rehob.            7.25q  3 
  5 Johnston, Kevin           09 Amesbury                  7.33q  7 
  6 Senecal, Joe              09 Sutton                    7.33q  5 
  7 Hanoian, Chris            10 Seekonk                   7.33q  1 
  8 Ward, Kevin               10 Canton                    7.36q  7 
  9 Laliberte, Evan           10 Winchester                7.36q  2 
 10 Nicholas, Ryan            10 Wayland                   7.39q  6 
 11 Ali, Shaddi               10 Stoneham                  7.42q  3 
 12 O'Neil, Brian             10 North Reading             7.43q  7 
 13 Cesare, Dimitri           10 Spellman                  7.43q  7 
 14 Simmons, John             09 Dighton-Rehob.            7.44q  4 
 15 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wen.             7.45q  1 
 16 Brouillard, Matt          09 Plymouth No.              7.48q  5 
 17 Ennes, Zach               10 Bish. Feehan              7.51q  1 
 18 Prange, Peter             09 Norwell                   7.54q  3 
 19 Lattari, Pat              10 Bish. Feehan              7.55q  3 
 20 Nelson, Tory              09 Wilmington                7.57q  8 
 21 Vaz, Nick                 10 Coyle-Cassidy             7.58q  1 
 22 McNicholas, Shawn         10 Plymouth No.              7.62q  4 
 23 Mele, Mark                09 Wellesley                 7.62q  8 
 24 Peters, Jared             09 Wilmington                7.66q  5 
 25 Braga, Tim                09 Hopkinton                 7.67   1 
 26 Hamdy, Ahmed              09 Wellesley                 7.68   3 
 27 Watson, Brian             10 Walpole                   7.71   4 
 28 Hochberg, Eric            10 Winchester                7.72   1 
 29 Olson, Jeff               10 Seekonk                   7.72   5 
 30 Smith, Bill               10 Ipswich                   7.74   1 
 31 McCarthy, Mike            10 Burlington                7.77   8 
 32 Madone, Cory              10 Coyle-Cassidy             7.77   2 
 33 Watson, Conor             10 Hingham                   7.78   6 
 34 Strong, James             09 Westwood                  7.79   4 
 35 Mancuso, Paul             10 Hingham                   7.80   6 
 36 Fiore, Casey              09 Sutton                    7.83   2 
 37 Painchaud, Lucas          09 Hamilton-Wen.             7.85   4 
 38 Dwaileebe, Paul           10 Austin Prep               7.88   4 
 39 Belyea, Andrew            09 Somerset                  7.88   8 
 40 Devaney, Cory             10 Stoneham                  7.92   5 
 41 Lemus, Andy               10 Auburn                    7.97   7 
 42 Kuks, Andrew              09 Wakefield                 7.97   8 
 43 Renaud, Kyle              09 Somerset                  8.05   6 
 44 Triest, Mike              10 Medfield                  8.06   1 
 45 Evans, Andrew             09 Melrose                   8.17   7 
 46 Murray, Andrew            09 South Hadley              8.19   2 
 47 Kaul, Ashkay              10 Bedford                   8.20   3 
 48 Dortch, Lenny             09 Melrose                   8.26   2 
 49 Cannone, Frank            09 Norwell                   8.40   5 
 50 Baldelli, Eric            10 Auburn                    8.44   7 
 51 Walsh, Joe                09 Spellman                  8.58   2 
 52 Page, Bill                09 Bedford                   8.64   2 
 53 Tat, Eric                 10 Canton                    8.74   7 
 54 Loeb, Jon                 10 Ipswich                   8.82   3 
 55 Coombes, Stephen          10 Austin Prep               8.89   4 
 56 McDermott, Zach           09 Oakmont                   9.15   6 
 57 Smith, Trevor             09 Walpole                   9.27   6 
 -- Streeks, Chris            10 Oakmont                     FS   8 
 -- Rocco, Josh               10 North Reading               DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Thompson, Kareem          10 Winthrop                  7.04Q  1 
  2 Ponsetto, Julian          10 Wayland                   7.05Q  2 
  3 Kekejian, Mike            10 Burlington                7.09Q  3 
  4 Johnston, Kevin           09 Amesbury                  7.05q  1 
  5 Senecal, Joe              09 Sutton                    7.29q  2 
  6 Gaudet, Matt              09 Dighton-Rehob.            7.29q  3 
  7 Hanoian, Chris            10 Seekonk                   7.29q  2 
  8 Cesare, Dimitri           10 Spellman                  7.31q  2 
  9 Nicholas, Ryan            10 Wayland                   7.32   3 
 10 Ward, Kevin               10 Canton                    7.37   1 
 11 O'Neil, Brian             10 North Reading             7.40   2 
 12 Laliberte, Evan           10 Winchester                7.40   3 
 13 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wen.             7.43   3 
 14 Ennes, Zach               10 Bish. Feehan              7.50   1 
 15 Prange, Peter             09 Norwell                   7.51   2 
 16 Nelson, Tory              09 Wilmington                7.53   1 
 17 Simmons, John             09 Dighton-Rehob.            7.54   1 
 18 Mele, Mark                09 Wellesley                 7.57   1 
 19 Brouillard, Matt          09 Plymouth No.              7.59   3 
 20 Lattari, Pat              10 Bish. Feehan              7.61   2 
 21 Vaz, Nick                 10 Coyle-Cassidy             7.64   3 
 22 McNicholas, Shawn         10 Plymouth No.              7.67   3 
 23 Peters, Jared             09 Wilmington                7.71   2 
 -- Ali, Shaddi               10 Stoneham                    DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Kareem          10 Winthrop                  6.99  
  2 Ponsetto, Julian          10 Wayland                   7.00  
  3 Johnston, Kevin           09 Amesbury                  7.04  
  4 Kekejian, Mike            10 Burlington                7.04  
  5 Gaudet, Matt              09 Dighton-Rehob.            7.17  
  6 Cesare, Dimitri           10 Spellman                  7.31  
  7 Senecal, Joe              09 Sutton                    7.31  
  8 Hanoian, Chris            10 Seekonk                   7.42  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon           10 North Reading            43.03  14 
  2 Farrell, Madison          10 Dedham                   44.34  14 
  3 Panaro, Amanda            10 Rockland                 44.44  14 
  4 Woodward, Krista          10 Winchester               44.50  13 
  5 McFayden, Melyssa         09 Ipswich                  44.74   1 
  6 McNeil, Janelle           09 Bish. Feehan             44.88  13 
  7 Kralian, Mara             10 Grafton                  45.18  13 
  8 Langone, Michele          10 Burlington               45.35  14 
  9 Kirker, Courtney          10 Old Rochester            45.49  12 
 10 Krauss, Meghan            10 Holliston                45.79  11 
 11 Cadet, Sarah              10 O'Bryant                 45.96  13 
 12 Speck, Kate               10 Mt. Alvernia             46.18  12 
 13 Spurr, Courtney           10 Pentucket Reg.           46.30  11 
 14 Chersime, Ticarmel        10 O'Bryant                 46.37  13 
 15 Kulik, Taylor             09 Pembroke                 46.57  12 
 16 Kuzmich, Danielle         10 Medfield                 46.75  12 
 17 Showalter, Julie          10 Hopkinton                47.08  13 
 18 Biggs, Hillary            10 Pentucket Reg.           47.32  12 
 19 Canonica, Bailey          10 Hopkinton                47.88  11 
 20 Monahan, Alison           10 Hingham                  48.28  12 
 21 Nadile, Amanda            10 Plymouth No.             48.29   3 
 22 Walke, Amanda             10 Danvers                  48.39  14 
 23 Moe, Sarah                09 Dedham                   48.85  10 
 24 Mahoney, Meg              09 Hingham                  48.87  10 
 25 Mahoney, Kelsey           10 Dighton-Rehob.           49.04   4 
 26 Hinman, Jessica           10 Old Rochester            49.19  10 
 27 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Coyle-Cassidy            49.34  11 
 28 Coyne, Jaimie             09 Bish. Feehan             49.34  11 
 29 DaCosta, Caitlyn          09 North Reading            49.41  14 
 30 Panepinto, Sam            09 Holliston                49.44   9 
 31 Littas, Jenny             09 Weston                   49.77  10 
 32 Makuch, Heidi Lyn         10 Somerset                 49.92   8 
 33 Skawskf, Jenn             09 Murdock                  50.00   9 
 34 Dawson, Brianna           10 Stoneham                 50.41   6 
 35 Hertel-Therrien, Anika    10 Oakmont                  50.43   7 
 36 Mateen, Akilah            09 Arch. Williams           50.70   6 
 37 Manning, Meaghan          10 Mashpee                  50.71   7 
 38 Mackenzie, Samantha       09 South Hadley             50.82   1 
 39 Goulet, Holly             09 Somerset                 50.91   8 
 40 Crabb, Samantha           10 Hamilton-Wen.            50.95   9 
 41 Hogan, Miccaela           09 Newburyport              51.00  10 
 42 Hyatt, Talia              10 Wayland                  51.20   7 
 43 King, Kasey               10 Mt. Alvernia             51.55   7 
 44 Mitchell, Chelsea         09 Milton                   51.68   8 
 45 Gareiri, Allison          09 Notre Dame (W)           51.70   3 
 46 Swan, Hallie              10 Wellesley                51.80  11 
 47 Doyal, Jamie              09 Westwood                 51.82   6 
 48 O'Shea, Lauren            09 Walpole                  51.86   8 
 49 Giatrelis, Lexi           09 Mashpee                  52.31   2 
 50 Zina, Stefanie            10 Spellman                 52.35   3 
 51 Simonelli, Julia          10 Grafton                  52.66   3 
 52 Argiros, Janelle          09 Westwood                 52.71   5 
 53 Lillie, Nicole            10 Notre Dame (W)           52.87   1 
 54 Brennan, Jessica             Milton                   52.95   8 
 55 Gosnell, Rachaell         09 Sutton                   53.01   2 
 56 Hall, Mary                09 Wilmington               53.02   3 
 57 Barbati, Briana           10 Pembroke                 53.15   7 
 58 Card, Jessica             10 Norton                   53.28   6 
 59 Bennett, Rachel           10 Rockland                 53.30   6 
 60 Ventura, Laura            10 Coyle-Cassidy            53.39   7 
 61 Butterworth, Ashley       09 Stoneham                 53.40   5 
 62 Paton, Ashley             09 Plymouth No.             53.42   2 
 63 Barrick, Amanda           10 South Hadley             53.96   6 
 64 Finley, Madison           09 Hamilton-Wen.            54.65   4 
 65 Hines, Ashley             09 Auburn                   54.69   5 
 66 Nocera, Devon             09 Weston                   54.73   9 
 67 Bramwell, Meagan          09 Norton                   54.90   4 
 68 Martinez, Natalia         09 Hudson                   55.21   5 
 69 Maguire, Jessica          10 Newburyport              55.22   9 
 70 Nguyen, Hieu              09 Arch. Williams           55.55   5 
 71 Covelle, Alex             09 Winthrop                 55.81   5 
 72 Palumbo, Carmen           09 Wilmington               56.25   3 
 73 Ide, Emily                   Marian                   56.86   4 
 74 Terp, Jamie               09 Walpole                  57.24   9 
 75 Wilder, Jasmine           09 Narragansett             58.04   4 
 76 Bresnahan, Jordan         09 Murdock                1:01.55   4 
 77 Sheerin, Annie            09 Auburn                 1:02.29   8 
 78 Lovett, Laura                Spellman               1:09.31   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weltman, Phil             10 Dedham                   37.19  11 
  2 Freeman, Tyler            10 Weston                   37.97  11 
  3 Sviraky, Tom              09 Newburyport              38.25  11 
  4 Creae, Steven             10 Winchester               38.51  11 
  5 Marchessault, Justin      10 Hopkinton                39.66   9 
  6 Condell, Mike             10 Wilmington               39.73   9 
  7 Garvey, Colin             10 Marian                   39.75  11 
  8 Cowen, Dan                10 Wayland                  40.23   8 
  9 Delaney, Steve            10 Hudson                   40.27   8 
 10 Atwater, Alex             10 Hamilton-Wen.            40.48   9 
 11 Monplaisir, Val           10 Spellman                 40.70   2 
 12 Lee, Adam                 10 Newburyport              40.70   9 
 13 McDaniel, Chase           09 Melrose                  40.79   9 
 14 Cook, Kelly               09 Hopkinton                40.82   8 
 15 Lobo, Ty                  10 North Reading            40.89  11 
 16 Mendez, Kenny             09 Dighton-Rehob.           41.17  10 
 17 Paine, Ryan               10 Norwell                  41.21  10 
 18 Decrescenza, Rob          10 Stoneham                 41.21   8 
 19 Howell, Brian             10 Wakefield                41.22  10 
 20 Pebley, Clifford          10 Wakefield                41.30   8 
 21 Matsubara, Lyndon         09 Burlington               41.39   7 
 22 Ortloff, Alex             10 Westwood                 41.63   7 
 23 Egan, Mike                10 Hingham                  41.82  10 
 24 Crook, Robert             10 Wayland                  42.00   6 
 25 Jannone, Mick             10 Wilmington               42.05   6 
 26 Wallach, Adam             09 Oliver Ames              42.13   4 
 27 Rockett, Matt             10 Bish. Feehan             42.34   6 
 28 Sit, Derek                09 Wellesley                42.44  10 
 29 McColl, Will              10 Holliston                42.69   3 
 30 Fields, Jackson           10 Hamilton-Wen.            42.78   7 
 31 Oquendo, C.T.             10 Marian                   42.99  10 
 32 Barbour, Jon              10 Coyle-Cassidy            43.21   8 
 33 Jarvis, Stephon           10 Canton                   43.63   3 
 34 Palmer, Brian             10 Somerset                 44.07   3 
 35 Mann, Alan                10 Oakmont                  44.79   6 
 36 Cerullo, Brian            10 Burlington               44.80   5 
 37 Brooks, Mike              10 North Reading            44.81   6 
 38 Filbin, Jim               09 Westwood                 44.81   4 
 39 Holladay, Brenden         10 Winchester               44.83   9 
 40 Smith, Joshua             10 Melrose                  44.98   4 
 41 Quintanilla, Mike         09 Walpole                  45.00   5 
 42 Boudreau, Matt            10 Coyle-Cassidy            45.05   6 
 43 Harding, Chris            10 Canton                   45.14   5 
 44 Allen, Jacob              10 Oakmont                  45.26   5 
 45 Pinto, Chris              10 Ipswich                  45.38   7 
 46 LaBrecque, Dan            09 Sutton                   45.40   1 
 47 Hovsepian, Greg           10 Holliston                45.59   2 
 48 Silvaggio, Chris          10 Austin Prep              45.80   7 
 49 Wilson, James             09 Sutton                   45.81   2 
 50 Previlon, Jessey          10 Stoneham                 46.19   3 
 51 Maloney, Bryan            09 Plymouth No.             46.30   2 
 52 Fallon, Jake              09 Arch. Williams           46.69   3 
 53 Park, John                10 Bedford                  46.90   1 
 54 Carter, Jerry             09 Mashpee                  46.90   5 
 55 Miller, John              10 Spellman                 47.04   1 
 56 Newby, Evan               09 Norwell                  47.70   3 
 57 Costello, Tom             09 Walpole                  48.03   4 
 58 Seebarger, Nathan         10 Hudson                   48.18   4 
 59 Aiken, John               09 Bedford                  48.35   2 
 60 Sullivan, Sean            09 South Hadley             48.57   2 
 61 VanLaarhoven, Drew        09 Oliver Ames              48.68   5 
 62 Jeong, Sung               10 Somerset                 48.90   7 
 63 Kaliski, Stephen          09 Wellesley                50.70   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izzicupo, Christina       10 Stoneham               1:41.67  
  2 McCann, Megan             10 Marian                 1:42.62  
  3 Bock, Laura               10 Medfield               1:44.77  
  4 Nathans, Kathryn          09 Pembroke               1:45.64  
  5 Burnham-Fay, Elise        10 Hopkinton              1:47.17  
  6 Hartnett, Katelyn         10 Danvers                1:47.53  
  7 Shea, Katie               09 Milton                 1:50.37  
  8 Reynolds, Samantha        10 Plymouth No.           1:50.68  
  9 Andrews, Christine        09 Sutton                 1:50.78  
 10 Melaugh, Lauren           09 Medfield               1:50.98  
 11 Pavao, Grace              10 Somerset               1:51.32  
 12 Stoelsel, Anna            09 Wellesley              1:52.06  
 13 Kearney, Becca            10 Seekonk                1:52.94  
 14 Bourque, Nikita           10 Old Rochester          1:53.34  
 15 Beauregard, Allie         10 Hudson                 1:53.54  
 16 Cunniff, Kim              10 Walpole                1:53.97  
 17 Quattrini, Julia          09 Pentucket Reg.         1:55.68  
 18 Zon, Becky                09 Wellesley              1:55.97  
 19 Fannon, Julia             10 Mt. Alvernia           1:56.27  
 20 Tannous, Annie            10 Dedham                 1:56.34  
 21 Pipes, Emily              10 Winchester             1:56.64  
 22 Shackleton, Emily         09 Wayland                1:57.00  
 23 Collett, Kaily            10 Grafton                1:57.28  
 24 Spring, Leah              09 South Hadley           1:57.49  
 25 St. Laurent, Emma         09 Seekonk                1:57.72  
 26 Mooney, Lila              09 Mashpee                1:57.83  
 27 Barry, Kirstie            09 Pentucket Reg.         1:58.33  
 28 Zarozinski, Brittany      10 Narragansett           1:59.84  
 29 Coulomb, Nina             10 Somerset               2:00.34  
 30 Zizza, Jamie              09 Stoneham               2:00.40  
 31 Trevarrow, Christina      10 Ipswich                2:00.42  
 32 Elkan, Lisa               09 Holliston              2:00.77  
 33 Teehan, Laura             09 Westwood               2:00.90  
 34 Hartung, Devan            10 Coyle-Cassidy          2:02.14  
 35 Buckley, Morgan           10 Austin Prep            2:02.85  
 36 Mesynski, Catherine       10 Burlington             2:04.21  
 37 Kelley, Amanda            10 Coyle-Cassidy          2:04.61  
 38 Painten, Emily            10 Walpole                2:05.43  
 39 Kha, Lan                  09 Auburn                 2:05.79  
 40 Webster, Alaina           09 Notre Dame (W)         2:05.96  
 41 MacDonald, Katie          10 Winchester             2:06.06  
 42 Roche, Brianna            09 Hopkinton              2:06.76  
 43 DiNuccio, Jenny           10 Wilmington             2:08.30  
 44 Shackleton, Sarah         09 Wayland                2:08.36  
 45 Chen, Sandra              10 Melrose                2:08.80  
 46 Skinner, Anna             09 Hingham                2:09.57  
 47 Morris, Kristen           09 Norton                 2:09.67  
 48 Larreau, Megan            09 Oliver Ames            2:10.05  
 49 Rogers, Erin              09 Notre Dame (W)         2:10.08  
 50 Aylward, Alisa            10 Watertown              2:10.60  
 51 Kelleher, Lauren          09 Norton                 2:10.78  
 52 DelVeecchio, Amara        09 Austin Prep            2:11.14  
 53 Ozelis, Kristen           10 Wilmington             2:12.32  
 54 Martin, Neesha            10 Burlington             2:12.93  
 55 Zeng, Linda               10 Hamilton-Wen.          2:13.24  
 56 Welch, Kerrin             09 Oliver Ames            2:13.32  
 57 Monahan, Abbie            10 Hingham                2:15.62  
 58 McBride, Erin             09 Danvers                2:16.76  
 59 Quinn, Katelyn            10 Newburyport            2:17.07  
 60 Imig, Kelsey              10 Oakmont                2:20.07  
 61 O'Keefe, Kelly             7 Mashpee                2:25.76  
 62 Peters, Kristen           09 Weston                 2:26.82  
 63 Al-Hakim, Noor            09 Mt. Alvernia           2:33.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Colin              10 Norwell                1:28.32  
  2 Bowman, Justin            10 Plymouth No.           1:29.66  
  3 Vanopdorp, Davis          09 Winchester             1:29.87  
  4 Tirrell, Chris            10 Burlington             1:31.73  
  5 Grotz, David              10 Oliver Ames            1:33.24  
  6 Bottaro, Salvatore        10 Wakefield              1:33.39  
  7 Peters, Jeremy            10 Stoneham               1:33.74  
  8 Mohammadi, Amon           10 Stoneham               1:33.76  
  9 Bezner, Ryan              10 Dighton-Rehob.         1:33.84  
 10 Feblowitz, Michael        09 Winchester             1:34.39  
 11 Bensley, Sam              10 Newburyport            1:35.24  
 12 Tieri, Andrew             10 Burlington             1:35.94  
 13 Doherty-Munro, Luke       09 Hudson                 1:36.35  
 14 Haschig, Brett            09 Oakmont                1:36.49  
 15 Smallenberger, Erik       10 Bedford                1:36.49  
 16 Sena, Ben                 09 Winthrop               1:36.85  
 17 Berluti, James            09 Westwood               1:37.09  
 18 Loew, Ethan               09 Bish. Feehan           1:37.37  
 19 McConnell, Matthew        10 Wayland                1:38.23  
 20 McCormick, Jim            10 Dedham                 1:39.35  
 21 McEachern, John           10 Hingham                1:39.35  
 22 Jackson, Kyle             10 Dighton-Rehob.         1:39.40  
 23 Garand, Tim               09 South Hadley           1:39.42  
 24 Reinhardt, Rob            10 Grafton                1:39.60  
 25 Mercer, Dan               10 Grafton                1:40.93  
 26 Small, Dan                10 Ipswich                1:40.94  
 27 Coyne, Matt               10 Mashpee                1:41.16  
 28 Dennehy, David            10 Amesbury               1:42.34  
 29 Tomczyk, Pat              09 Hudson                 1:43.55  
 30 Lovett, Glen              09 Melrose                1:43.88  
 31 Lee Barber, Keir          10 Hamilton-Wen.          1:43.99  
 32 DiBenedetto, Rich         10 Westwood               1:44.17  
 33 Stockwell, Evan           10 Newburyport            1:44.28  
 34 Gifford, Liam             10 Coyle-Cassidy          1:44.39  
 35 Cappellucci, John         10 Wayland                1:44.94  
 36 Clemens, Matt             10 North Reading          1:45.78  
 37 Gray, Jet                 09 Wellesley              1:46.29  
 38 Louis-Jean, Kearns        09 O'Bryant               1:46.56  
 39 Dold, Neil                10 Bish. Feehan           1:47.44  
 40 Meunler, Ryan             09 Seekonk                1:47.82  
 41 Pattavina, John           10 Hingham                1:47.84  
 42 DiNuccio, Jimmy           09 Wilmington             1:48.26  
 43 Katlachev, Stan           09 Oliver Ames            1:48.61  
 44 Davis, Ryan               09 South Hadley           1:48.83  
 45 Brady, Chris              09 Wellesley              1:49.09  
 46 Bernard, Sam              09 Somerset               1:49.27  
 47 Prouty, Eric              10 Auburn                 1:50.19  
 48 Hoag, David               09 Walpole                1:50.94  
 49 Valente, Andrew           10 Wilmington             1:50.97  
 50 Martorella, Matt          10 Murdock                1:52.19  
 51 Mazurek, Richard          09 Somerset               1:52.45  
 52 Bostrum, Nate             10 Coyle-Cassidy          1:57.58  
 53 Brown, Jason              10 Canton                 1:58.52  
 54 Delgizzi, Joe             10 Marian                 2:01.07  
 55 Robinson, Wes             09 Plymouth No.           2:06.12  
 56 Flaherty, Mike            09 Walpole                2:08.19  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Looney, Meg               10 Bish. Feehan           3:08.12  
  2 Vest, Chelsea             10 Somerset               3:09.32  
  3 Lodge, Lauren             10 Hopkinton              3:10.55  
  4 O'Brien, April            09 Pentucket Reg.         3:19.49  
  5 Lund, Maddie              10 Hamilton-Wen.          3:19.50  
  6 Bowman, Micayla              Plymouth No.           3:20.94  
  7 Bonito, Marissa           10 Rockland               3:21.41  
  8 Lussier, Mackenzie        09 Hingham                3:21.78  
  9 Pickett, Jess             10 Oliver Ames            3:24.94  
 10 Butler, Dana              10 Holliston              3:25.84  
 11 Carlson, Krista           10 Medfield               3:26.13  
 12 Felipe, Suzanne           10 Wayland                3:26.79  
 13 Lynch, Ally               10 Holliston              3:29.80  
 14 O'Connell, Maggie         10 Hingham                3:33.46  
 15 Horowitz, Rachel          10 Milton                 3:34.34  
 16 Dibiase, Rebecca          09 Wellesley              3:35.08  
 17 McLaughlin, Kelsey        10 Sutton                 3:36.66  
 18 Jensen, Charlotte         09 Wilmington             3:37.25  
 19 Fosque, Joanna            10 Watertown              3:37.48  
 20 Schultz, Lauren           09 Hopkinton              3:39.17  
 21 Wall, Allyson                Old Rochester          3:44.05  
 22 Pearlman, Julie           10 Wellesley              3:44.88  
 23 Treado, Colleen           10 Pentucket Reg.         3:45.62  
 24 Sperry, Megan             10 North Reading          3:46.81  
 25 Barrows, Christina        10 Danvers                3:47.73  
 26 Sweet, Amanda             09 Seekonk                3:47.86  
 27 Moloy, Julie              09 Westwood               3:48.72  
 28 Avila, Felicia            09 Seekonk                3:49.11  
 29 Nolan, Kate               10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:49.23  
 30 Halloran, Brenda          09 Norwell                3:49.67  
 31 Smith, Kim                09 Newburyport            3:50.18  
 32 Gaudette, Alyssa          09 Notre Dame (W)         3:51.28  
 33 Giglio, Nicole            10 Newburyport            3:53.06  
 34 Morse, Amanda             10 Wayland                3:53.22  
 35 Rockwood, Sam             10 Walpole                3:53.48  
 36 Brodin, Kelsey            09 Notre Dame (W)         3:55.07  
 37 Gardiner, Emily           09 Pembroke               3:55.92  
 38 Healy, Meghan             10 Dedham                 3:56.31  
 39 Kent, Melissa             09 Oliver Ames            3:59.38  
 40 Galin, Olivia             09 Mashpee                4:03.02  
 41 Black, Isabella           09 Melrose                4:03.61  
 42 Dickerson, Jennifer       09 Austin Prep            4:04.43  
 43 Campbell, Emily           10 Norwell                4:06.32  
 44 Gaudette, Allaire         09 South Hadley           4:06.75  
 45 Fox, Ruthie                  Marian                 4:11.88  
 46 Bock, Ali                 09 Medfield               4:15.33  
 47 Perry, Candice            09 Dedham                 4:15.92  
 48 Beebe, Emily              10 Stoneham               4:36.05  
 49 Saltzman, Meg             10 Stoneham               5:05.68  
 -- O'Hara, Casey             09 Mashpee                    DNF  
 -- Kennedy, Jessica          09 South Hadley                DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piazzarolo, Bruno         10 O'Bryant               2:45.04  
  2 McGrail, Wilson           10 Wayland                2:46.56  
  3 Mitton, John              10 North Reading          2:56.12  
  4 Curreri, Joe              09 Oliver Ames            2:57.62  
  5 Ford, Matt                09 Pembroke               3:01.49  
  6 Dunlap, Chris             09 Dighton-Rehob.         3:02.22  
  7 Cook, John                09 Bish. Feehan           3:02.43  
  8 Wood, Jasnon              10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:02.44  
  9 Plentus, John             10 Somerset               3:03.13  
 10 Hushaw, John              10 Murdock                3:03.56  
 11 Davis, Nick               10 South Hadley           3:06.22  
 12 Tichnor, Sam              10 Wayland                3:07.22  
 13 Texeira, Mark             10 Holliston              3:10.79  
 14 Allen, Stephen            09 Pembroke               3:11.66  
 15 O'Connor, Tim             10 Dedham                 3:12.41  
 16 Manning, Greg             10 Hingham                3:12.93  
 17 Thyden, Mike              10 Sutton                 3:13.18  
 18 Mariano, John             10 Hopkinton              3:14.54  
 19 Rainho, Josh              09 Seekonk                3:14.57  
 20 Hunnington, Charles       10 Winchester             3:14.60  
 21 Caldwell, Kevin           10 Norwell                3:14.73  
 22 McCarthy, Rob             10 Walpole                3:15.71  
 23 Hunt, Dan                 09 Wilmington             3:16.30  
 24 Switzer, Brian            09 Oliver Ames            3:17.31  
 25 Rao, Suhas                10 Westwood               3:17.72  
 26 Pendergast, Ted           09 Weston                 3:18.06  
 27 von Staats, Ben           10 Hamilton-Wen.          3:18.97  
 28 Cormier, Steve            10 Burlington             3:19.24  
 29 Twomey, Jack              10 Dedham                 3:21.46  
 30 MaKinnon, Mike            09 Coyle-Cassidy          3:21.52  
 31 Mackay, Bret                 Ipswich                3:22.65  
 32 Coyle, Tom                09 Westwood               3:22.88  
 33 Kriegsman, Barry          10 Holliston              3:23.24  
 34 Haley, Tom                10 Hudson                 3:25.79  
 35 Jennings, Peter           09 Wellesley              3:27.74  
 36 Joyner, Sam               10 Hudson                 3:30.31  
 37 Boardman, Nate            10 Stoneham               3:30.88  
 38 Ripa, Honza               09 South Hadley           3:31.55  
 39 Cahill, Andrew            09 Plymouth No.           3:32.94  
 40 Snay, Nick                10 Murdock                3:33.59  
 41 Parsons, Eric             09 Wilmington             3:34.72  
 42 Kirchner, Max             10 Stoneham               3:37.59  
 43 Robichau, Chris           10 Arch. Williams         3:37.93  
 44 McDonell, Ryan            10 Somerset               3:38.79  
 45 Cerullo, Mac              10 Austin Prep            3:40.91  
 46 Mahoney, Joe              10 Austin Prep            4:12.29  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanois, Emily             09 Hamilton-Wen.          5:27.59  
  2 McNiff, Shauna            09 Hingham                5:28.02  
  3 Russo, Natalie            09 Wilmington             5:38.66  
  4 Nickerson, Kelsey         09 Weston                 5:40.05  
  5 Barrett, Katie            09 Bish. Feehan           5:40.59  
  6 Sutherland, Paige         10 Pentucket Reg.         5:41.09  
  7 Shay, Amanda              10 Dedham                 5:42.55  
  8 Vinciullo, Tracey         10 Hudson                 5:42.85  
  9 Welch, Maura              09 Newburyport            5:42.97  
 10 Beauchemin, Molly         10 Seekonk                5:43.06  
 11 Simonelli, Elizabeth      10 Holliston              5:43.59  
 12 Egan, Kelly                  Marian                 5:49.64  
 13 Olivera, Meg              10 Somerset               5:52.50  
 14 Spencer, Emma             10 Winchester             5:53.97  
 15 Desrosiers, Julie         10 Somerset               6:01.56  
 16 Vale, Kathleen            10 Bish. Feehan           6:03.78  
 17 Simeone, Ali              09 Stoneham               6:04.65  
 18 Mobeck, Jessica           10 Winchester             6:09.93  
 19 Hough, Emily              10 Pentucket Reg.         6:11.29  
 20 Clark, Meghan             09 Newburyport            6:12.68  
 21 Burgess, Elizabeth        09 Danvers                6:12.98  
 22 Calhoun, Kim              10 Holliston              6:14.75  
 23 Shabo, Alex               10 Hingham                6:15.45  
 24 Avellino, Allegra         10 Oliver Ames            6:19.32  
 25 O'Donnell, Lindsey        09 Wellesley              6:19.83  
 26 Mahoney, Erin             09 Hopkinton              6:20.07  
 27 Testa, Courtney           10 Hopkinton              6:21.01  
 28 Ragucci, Jill             10 Stoneham               6:21.46  
 29 Hughes, Emma              09 Medfield               6:21.93  
 30 Martin, Kathryn           09 Westwood               6:22.72  
 31 Theodore, Ali             10 Walpole                6:22.85  
 32 Gallagher, Gwyenne        10 Norwell                6:23.35  
 33 Warner, Brandy            09 Notre Dame (W)         6:24.67  
 34 Toomey, Liz               10 Oliver Ames            6:25.81  
 35 Leavitt, Zoe              10 Wayland                6:25.97  
 36 Hildreth, Becca           10 Weston                 6:29.12  
 37 Conklin, Melissa          09 Dedham                 6:30.52  
 38 Bonito, Kristen           10 Coyle-Cassidy          6:32.06  
 39 Schott, Alex              10 Grafton                6:33.25  
 40 Ferrick-Manley, Julia     10 Melrose                6:33.36  
 41 Bauman, Bonnie            10 Danvers                6:40.72  
 42 Leone, Ally               09 Pembroke               6:41.21  
 43 Lorton, Jessie            09 North Reading          6:41.58  
 44 Hazan, Mary                  Marian                 6:45.31  
 45 Gomes, Jessica            10 Coyle-Cassidy          6:46.43  
 46 Hamilton, Abbe            09 South Hadley           6:47.30  
 47 Waring, Lauren            09 Wilmington             6:53.05  
 48 Alioto, MaKayla           09 Winthrop               6:54.24  
 49 Dorfman, Hannah           09 Wayland                6:55.83  
 50 Blake, Rosemarie          10 Austin Prep            6:58.15  
 51 Gosselein, Kate           09 Ipswich                6:59.06  
 52 Nichols, Brittany         09 Pembroke               7:04.26  
 53 Joy-Meader, Davia         09 Hamilton-Wen.          7:06.73  
 54 O'Grady, Siobhan          09 Milton                 7:06.98  
 55 Pflanz, Lauren            09 Burlington             7:14.79  
 56 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Ipswich                7:16.39  
 57 Sherborne, Abigail        09 Burlington             7:16.46  
 58 Keane, Ashley             10 Rockland               7:18.97  
 59 May, Molly                10 Mt. Alvernia           7:25.53  
 60 McGuirl, Brittany         10 Oakmont                7:25.89  
 61 Dupre, Danielle           10 Walpole                7:27.83  
 62 Ronhock, Jessie           09 Mashpee                7:42.77  
 -- Gilfoy, Emileigh          09 Sutton                     DNF  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Colin                10 South Hadley           4:58.77  
  2 Cerilli, Jason            09 Hingham                5:02.15  
  3 Walsh, Zachary            10 Sutton                 5:03.15  
  4 LeGros, Cody              10 Holliston              5:04.11  
  5 Steinbach, Jason          10 Burlington             5:04.38  
  6 Martel, Derik             10 Burlington             5:04.85  
  7 Gormley, Buddy            09 Wilmington             5:08.44  
  8 Barnes, Justin            10 Bish. Feehan           5:09.17  
  9 Mattson, Josh             10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:09.92  
 10 Blackmore, Stephen        10 Holliston              5:10.42  
 11 Geisser, Andy             10 Dighton-Rehob.         5:13.07  
 12 Katz, Dan                 10 Hamilton-Wen.          5:15.68  
 13 Newell, Alex              09 Weston                 5:15.84  
 14 Coveney, Jon              10 Melrose                5:18.13  
 15 Larson, Nick              09 Hingham                5:18.15  
 16 Fisk, Matt                   Seekonk                5:18.26  
 17 Schaeffer, Zach           09 Hudson                 5:18.43  
 18 Ripa, Vojta               10 South Hadley           5:18.55  
 19 Robichaud, Josh           10 Oakmont                5:20.08  
 20 Marcus, Jake              10 Oliver Ames            5:20.21  
 21 Littlefield, Billy        09 Wellesley              5:21.14  
 22 Tenney, Guy               09 Murdock                5:21.30  
 23 Spencer, Sam              09 Seekonk                5:21.51  
 24 Folk, Bobby               09 Wilmington             5:22.42  
 25 Ha, Andy                  10 Canton                 5:22.50  
 26 Gillerman, Ian            10 Dighton-Rehob.         5:24.74  
 27 Lary, Will                09 Murdock                5:25.51  
 28 Dossett, Zach             10 Narragansett           5:27.71  
 29 Krepps, Joshua            10 Wakefield              5:28.33  
 30 Costa, Kyle               09 Somerset               5:28.73  
 31 Clark, Kevin              09 Oliver Ames            5:30.75  
 32 Goddard, James            10 North Reading          5:30.85  
 33 Horgan, Dan               10 Walpole                5:31.10  
 34 Burnett, Jeff             10 Spellman               5:32.16  
 35 Hughes, Greg              09 Plymouth No.           5:34.25  
 36 Lento, Joey               09 Melrose                5:35.82  
 37 Fusco, Alex               09 North Reading          5:38.36  
 38 Heyl, Jarryd              09 Bedford                5:39.23  
 39 Lebreque, Steve           09 Hudson                 5:39.91  
 40 Park, James               10 Westwood               5:41.68  
 41 Jenny, Chris              10 Wayland                5:42.83  
 42 Cabo, Jackson             09 Wellesley              5:45.58  
 43 Dalferro, Tim             09 Norwell                5:46.04  
 44 Kelly, Jim                10 Norwell                5:46.27  
 45 Brakke, Kris              10 Westwood               5:49.12  
 46 Gabor, Evan               10 Medfield               5:50.48  
 47 Chandler, Rubert          10 Grafton                5:56.19  
 48 Cushing, Timothy          10 Wakefield              5:56.57  
 49 Negus, Stephen            10 Pembroke               5:58.27  
 50 Cangiano, Marc            10 Austin Prep            5:58.50  
 51 McCarthy, Kevin           09 Arch. Williams         5:59.47  
 52 Smith, Steve              10 Grafton                5:59.55  
 53 Bradford, Alex            09 Bedford                5:59.55  
 54 LaFrance, Devin           09 Weston                 6:01.76  
 55 Collins, Ed               09 Somerset               6:03.95  
 56 DiBiase, Tony             09 Stoneham               6:15.25  
 57 Turner, P.J.              09 Winchester             6:21.23  
 58 Nelson, Erick             10 Walpole                6:24.53  
 59 Mills, Dan                10 Austin Prep            7:03.95  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eidmann, Johanna          09 Winchester            12:08.48  
  2 St. Thomas, Mary          10 Bish. Feehan          12:16.75  
  3 Pickett, Kerry            10 Oliver Ames           12:18.22  
  4 Hyatt, Lucero             10 Auburn                12:24.13  
  5 Martins, Kim              09 Newburyport           12:31.58  
  6 Weiler, Nicole            09 Norwell               12:31.60  
  7 Normandeau, Erica         09 Hopkinton             12:38.00  
  8 Cardin, Rachael           09 Sutton                12:39.58  
  9 McKenna, Joyce            09 Holliston             12:50.62  
 10 Wiseman, Diana            09 Walpole               12:53.34  
 11 O'Riordan, Margaret       10 Hopkinton             12:55.51  
 12 Conswold, Ali             09 Wellesley             12:58.76  
 13 Laserte, Lindsey          09 Oakmont               13:05.40  
 14 Rich, Kelcy               10 Hudson                13:05.57  
 15 McBride, Caroline         09 North Reading         13:05.69  
 16 Groff, Sonia              10 Medfield              13:06.48  
 17 Elcock, Lindsay           09 Medfield              13:06.96  
 18 Saraiva, Lauren           10 Somerset              13:10.61  
 19 Binney, Julie             09 Oliver Ames           13:14.00  
 20 Merlino, Elizabeth        09 Burlington            13:14.35  
 21 Maki, Sarah               09 Dedham                13:15.67  
 22 Kenney, Lindsay           10 Hudson                13:16.62  
 23 Fanning, Becca            10 Ipswich               13:18.02  
 24 Wooten, Caroline          10 Winchester            13:25.59  
 25 Lambert, Danielle         09 Milton                13:34.86  
 26 Frye, Lucy                10 Hamilton-Wen.         13:39.08  
 27 Radloff, Candice          10 Dedham                13:40.45  
 28 Beaulieu, Sarah           10 Seekonk               13:50.30  
 29 Warwick, Kelly            10 Newburyport           13:52.09  
 30 Ventura, Ashley           10 Coyle-Cassidy         14:03.93  
 31 Lynch, Kelly              09 Milton                14:11.32  
 32 Bernard, Megan            09 Coyle-Cassidy         14:26.41  
 33 Le Fevre-Levy, Marta      09 Wayland               14:34.17  
 34 LaFlamme, Marissa         10 Pentucket Reg.        14:35.02  
 35 Kuistad, Christina        09 Hamilton-Wen.         14:36.06  
 36 Craven, Deidre            10 Hingham               14:41.61  
 37 LeBlanc, Rachel           09 Somerset              14:43.88  
 38 Hickey, Kate              09 Hingham               14:45.67  
 39 Leslie, Roxanne           10 Danvers               15:13.03  
 40 Vachon, Nicole            09 Mashpee               15:27.54  
 41 Burke, Jenna              09 Burlington            15:33.93  
 42 Keane, Megan              10 Wilmington            17:15.30  
 -- Krumsiek, Liz             10 South Hadley               DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          10 Hopkinton             10:02.40  
  2 Pacione, Gabe             10 Hamilton-Wen.         10:05.67  
  3 Dube, Greg                10 Holliston             10:37.72  
  4 Clark, Drew               10 Hopkinton             10:38.39  
  5 Faden, Will               09 Grafton               10:42.90  
  6 Morissey, Drew            09 Hingham               10:55.46  
  7 Vinciullo, Brian          09 Hudson                10:55.99  
  8 Bachrach, Eric            10 Holliston             10:56.92  
  9 Butler, Alastair          09 Hingham               11:09.15  
 10 Rice, Joshua              10 Hamilton-Wen.         11:13.33  
 11 Delaney, Justin           10 Wakefield             11:17.71  
 12 Rodgers, Tim              10 Weston                11:20.19  
 13 Gault, Jon                09 Bedford               11:21.15  
 14 Earls, Luke                  Newburyport           11:21.43  
 15 Thomas, Sam               10 Ipswich               11:24.83  
 16 Ruddy, Jonah              10 Westwood              11:28.98  
 17 Baltzell, Trent           09 Sutton                11:33.19  
 18 Martin, Sam               09 Seekonk               11:33.41  
 19 Norcross, Jack            10 Melrose               11:36.18  
 20 Grogan, Conor             09 Hudson                11:36.77  
 21 White, Steve              09 Coyle-Cassidy         11:39.89  
 22 Chace, Richard            10 Dighton-Rehob.        11:40.24  
 23 McMurry, Reid             09 Winchester            11:40.63  
 24 Brigida, Joe              09 Plymouth No.          11:46.64  
 25 Cao, Will                 10 Burlington            11:47.49  
 26 Tobin, Ryan               10 Wayland               11:49.35  
 27 Perry, Sean               09 Stoneham              11:54.34  
 28 Lotsbum, Chris            09 Walpole               11:54.75  
 29 Schneider, David          09 Wayland               11:57.48  
 30 Phipps, Dave              09 Bish. Feehan          11:58.44  
 31 Soares, Issac             09 Somerset              11:59.08  
 32 Marra, Andrew             10 Wilmington            12:01.76  
 33 Annand, Pat               10 Oliver Ames           12:08.38  
 34 Murphy, Matt              10 Walpole               12:12.58  
 35 Silva, Eddie              10 Wilmington            12:16.88  
 36 Magee, Eric               10 Burlington            12:20.79  
 37 Turcotte, Mason           09 Seekonk               12:33.00  
 38 Twohey, Ryan              09 Narragansett          12:43.01  
 39 Hagerty, Ben              09 Oliver Ames           12:59.96  
 40 Carpenter, Milo           09 Dedham                13:22.68  
 41 Drop, Jayson              09 Narragansett          13:27.72  
 42 Sheridan, David           09 Auburn                13:48.56  
 43 Bearse, Jon               09 Somerset              13:54.29  
 -- Johnson, Greg             09 Winchester                 DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir, Hanna               09 Wellesley              5-04.00  
  2 Sturtevant, Audrey        10 Pembroke              J5-04.00  
  3 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield               5-00.00  
  4 Barnaby, Caroline         09 Newburyport            4-10.00  
  5 Baima, Stephanie          10 Wilmington            J4-10.00  
  6 Butler, Dana              10 Holliston             J4-10.00  
  7 Webster, Leah             10 Hingham                4-08.00  
  8 Bonito, Marissa           10 Rockland              J4-08.00  
  9 Bowman, Micayla              Plymouth No.          J4-08.00  
 10 Plouffe, Jennalyn         10 Hingham               J4-08.00  
 11 Andrade, Kelsey           10 Seekonk                4-06.00  
 12 Speck, Kate               10 Mt. Alvernia          J4-06.00  
 12 Le Fevre-Levy, Marta      09 Wayland               J4-06.00  
 14 Quinlan, Erin             10 Austin Prep           J4-06.00  
 14 Andrews, Christine        09 Sutton                J4-06.00  
 14 Spencer, Emma             10 Winchester            J4-06.00  
 17 Skawskf, Jenn             09 Murdock               J4-06.00  
 18 Fortes, Katelyn           09 Oliver Ames           J4-06.00  
 19 Massarelli, Caroline      09 Notre Dame (W)        J4-06.00  
 20 Warner, Brandy            09 Notre Dame (W)         4-04.00  
 20 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                 4-04.00  
 20 Sperry, Megan             10 North Reading          4-04.00  
 23 Nadile, Amanda            10 Plymouth No.          J4-04.00  
 23 Schmidt, Trenna           09 Bish. Feehan          J4-04.00  
 23 Fanning, Becca            10 Ipswich               J4-04.00  
 23 Roy, Christine            10 Pentucket Reg.        J4-04.00  
 27 Desrosiers, Julie         10 Somerset              J4-04.00  
 27 Been, Anna                09 Weston                J4-04.00  
 27 Copeland, Erin            09 Wilmington            J4-04.00  
 -- Sieber, Hillary           09 Weston                      NH  
 -- Weeks, Laura              09 Oliver Ames                 NH  
 -- Mancini, Melissa          09 Burlington                  NH  
 -- McNulty, Laura            09 Bish. Feehan                NH  
 -- O'Connor, Molly           10 Auburn                      NH  
 -- MacDonald, Amy            09 Melrose                     NH  
 -- Vecoli, Colleen           10 Seekonk                     NH  
 -- Fannon, Julia             10 Mt. Alvernia                NH  
 -- Monroe, Melanie           09 Melrose                     NH  
 -- Dawson, Brianna           10 Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Shiland, Olivia           10 Hamilton-Wen.               NH  
 -- Fernandes, Jenn           10 Somerset                    NH  
 -- Ferrick, Bridget          09 Holliston                   NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltzell, Trent           09 Sutton                 5-08.00  
  2 O'Neil, Brian             10 North Reading         J5-08.00  
  3 Creane, Steve             10 Winchester             5-06.00  
  4 Heimann, Tom              09 Bedford               J5-06.00  
  5 Hendrix, John             10 Bish. Feehan          J5-06.00  
  5 Ali, Shaddi               10 Stoneham              J5-06.00  
  7 Whitaker, Kyle            10 Wakefield              5-04.00  
  7 Sullo, Chris              10 Canton                 5-04.00  
  9 Weltman, Phil             10 Dedham                J5-04.00  
 10 Ponsetto, Julian          10 Wayland               J5-04.00  
 10 Berry, Alex               09 Hudson                J5-04.00  
 12 Cohn, Dean                10 Walpole                5-02.00  
 12 Mancuso, Paul             10 Hingham                5-02.00  
 14 Bowman, Justin            10 Plymouth No.          J5-02.00  
 15 Thyden, Mike              10 Sutton                 5-00.00  
 15 Peters, Jared             09 Wilmington             5-00.00  
 15 Sena, Ben                 09 Winthrop               5-00.00  
 15 Pebley, Clifford          10 Wakefield              5-00.00  
 19 Trunfio, Joel             10 Hamilton-Wen.         J5-00.00  
 19 Calway, Tyler             10 Wilmington            J5-00.00  
 21 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wen.         J5-00.00  
 21 Jeong, Sung               10 Somerset              J5-00.00  
 -- Hartman, Jeremy           09 Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Bodem, Mike               09 Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Gibson, Boone             09 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Dube, Greg                10 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Koopman, Brian            10 Auburn                      NH  
 -- Wasson, Charlie           10 Hingham                     NH  
 -- McNicholas, Shawn         10 Plymouth No.                NH  
 -- Smith, Bill               10 Ipswich                     NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izzicupo, Christina       10 Stoneham              16-00.00  
  2 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy         15-05.25  
  3 Gottlieb, Jess            10 Weston                14-10.75  
  4 Woodward, Krista          10 Winchester            14-10.50  
  5 Conti, Trillian           10 Hamilton-Wen.         14-10.25  
  6 Manfra, Lindsay           10 Stoneham              14-05.25  
  7 McNeil, Janelle           09 Bish. Feehan          13-10.00  
  8 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Coyle-Cassidy         13-08.50  
  8 Mateen, Akilah            09 Arch. Williams        13-08.50  
 10 Sirois, Michelle          09 Oliver Ames           13-05.50  
 11 Kasprak, Kim              10 Sutton                13-02.75  
 12 Belleau, Adrienne         10 Hamilton-Wen.         13-00.00  
 13 Reynolds, Samantha        10 Plymouth No.          12-11.75  
 14 Alvin, Abby               09 Wellesley             12-10.50  
 15 Russo, Emily              09 Walpole               12-07.75  
 16 Hu, Jamie                 09 Wellesley             12-07.50  
 17 DiNuccio, Jenny           10 Wilmington            12-02.25  
 18 Mahoney, Meg              09 Hingham               11-09.50  
 19 Rice, Leah                09 Notre Dame (W)        11-08.50  
 20 Hanson, Kayla             10 Wilmington            11-04.50  
 21 Folsom, Mychal            09 Rockland              11-03.75  
 22 Raffa, Gianna             09 Notre Dame (W)        10-11.00  
 -- Morris, Kristen           09 Norton                      ND  
 -- Peretti, Deena            10 Oliver Ames                 ND  
 -- Wilson, Steph             09 Plymouth No.                ND  
 -- Pattison, Courtney        10 Hingham                     ND  
 -- Casey, Brittany           09 Walpole                     ND  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone-Meyers, Juan        10 Wayland               18-02.75  
  2 Senecal, Joe              09 Sutton                18-00.00  
  3 Messac-Sylvan, Kamil      09 Bedford               17-09.50  
  4 Laliberte, Evan           10 Winchester            17-04.25  
  5 Conway, Chris             10 Bish. Feehan          17-03.75  
  6 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wen.         17-03.50  
  7 Howell, Brian             10 Wakefield             16-11.75  
  7 Nelson, Tory              09 Wilmington            16-11.75  
  9 Mohammadi, Amon           10 Stoneham              16-11.50  
 10 Ditulio, Paul             10 Marian                16-09.75  
 11 Thompson, Kareem          10 Winthrop              16-07.75  
 12 Crook, Robert             10 Wayland               16-06.75  
 13 DiNuccio, Buddy           09 Wilmington            16-02.25  
 14 Decrescenza, Rob          10 Stoneham              15-09.75  
 15 Fields, Jackson           10 Hamilton-Wen.         15-06.25  
 16 Downs, Austin             10 Spellman              14-11.00  
 17 Brouillard, Matt          09 Plymouth No.          14-01.25  
 18 MaKinnon, Mike            09 Coyle-Cassidy         14-01.00  
 19 Ortloff, Alex             10 Westwood              14-00.50  
 20 Dwaileebe, Paul           10 Austin Prep           13-11.00  
 21 Rowe, Peter               10 Coyle-Cassidy         13-03.00  
 22 Silvaggio, Chris          10 Austin Prep           12-09.25  
 -- Manos, Eric               10 Sutton                      ND  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kristin           10 Oliver Ames           32-00.50  
  2 Wallace, Kaitlyn             Newburyport           30-05.00  
  3 McMillan, Kelli           10 Burlington            29-06.00  
  4 Allen, Kelly              09 Norton                28-02.00  
  5 McCarron, Cati            10 Ipswich               27-11.50  
  6 Bizzell, Ashley           10 Hingham               27-05.50  
  7 Gagalis, Kristen          10 Winchester            27-02.00  
  8 Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton             27-01.00  
  9 Doolan, Sarah             10 Norton                26-05.00  
 10 Betina, Amy                  Hopkinton             26-04.00  
 11 Berg, Emmaline            09 Holliston             26-00.00  
 12 Phillips, Ashakle         09 Hingham               25-06.00  
 13 Knight, Kendal            10 Holliston             25-02.00  
 14 Lopez, Taylor             10 Seekonk               24-11.50  
 15 Brown, Stephanei          10 Winchester            24-10.00  
 16 Sullivan, Emily           10 Austin Prep           24-09.50  
 17 Sanon, Yammi              10 Milton                24-05.00  
 18 Hays, Allison             10 Notre Dame (W)        24-04.00  
 19 Briggle, Lauren           10 Pentucket Reg.        24-02.00  
 20 Boschetto, Conchetta      10 Auburn                23-09.00  
 21 Jasinski, Anne            10 Austin Prep           23-08.00  
 21 Petros, Becky             09 Murdock               23-08.00  
 23 Anton, Christine          10 Oliver Ames           23-07.50  
 24 Daley, Lauren             10 Dedham                23-06.00  
 25 Poirier, Keli             09 Oakmont               23-04.00  
 25 Montalbano, Gabby         10 Narragansett          23-04.00  
 27 Canney, Ali               10 Canton                23-01.00  
 27 Dujan, Aeron              10 Wayland               23-01.00  
 29 Pegg, Samantha            10 Notre Dame (W)        22-08.50  
 30 Trethewey, Erin           10 Dedham                22-06.00  
 31 Callahan, Kristy          10 Auburn                22-03.50  
 32 Borges, Steph             09 Somerset              22-01.50  
 33 Almeida, Julia            09 Mashpee               22-00.00  
 34 Burt, Danica              10 Burlington            21-07.00  
 35 Salvo, Cristina           10 Stoneham              21-06.50  
 36 Murphy, Krista            10 Wilmington            21-06.00  
 37 Mandeville, Courtney      10 Coyle-Cassidy         21-04.50  
 38 Feeley, Samantha          09 Winthrop              21-00.00  
 39 Helm, Kristin             09 Walpole               20-11.00  
 40 MacDonald, Meaghan        10 Watertown             20-09.00  
 41 Connolly, Devin           09 Canton                20-03.00  
 42 Washington, Aponi         09 Milton                20-01.50  
 43 Kelly, Alison             10 Stoneham              19-10.00  
 44 Jacobs, Riyagi            10 Somerset              19-09.00  
 45 Bradley, Ally             10 South Hadley          19-08.00  
 45 Nieman, Alyssa            10 Wilmington            19-08.00  
 47 Handrahan, Kasandra       10 Coyle-Cassidy         19-02.00  
 48 McDonald, Shana           10 Winthrop              19-00.00  
 49 Field, Abbey              10 South Hadley          18-07.00  
 50 Condakes, Evangeline      09 Weston                17-04.00  
 51 Bierman, Emily            10 Wayland               17-03.00  
 52 Cottman, Jessica          09 Bedford               17-00.00  
 53 McMahon, Lori             10 Walpole               16-11.00  
 54 Soroka, Kristina          09 Mashpee               16-04.50  
 55 Nobrega, Jessica          10 Narragansett          16-03.00  
 56 Al-Hakim, Noor            09 Mt. Alvernia          16-00.00  
 -- May, Molly                10 Mt. Alvernia                ND  
 -- Watson, Natalie           10 Hamilton-Wen.               ND  
 -- Blackington, Brittany     10 Marian                      ND  
 -- Rivera, Keishla           10 Marian                      ND  
 -- Harvey, Dana              10 Danvers                     ND  
 -- Perkins, Courtney         10 Hamilton-Wen.               DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pace, Richard             10 Newburyport           45-10.00  
  2 Stone, Alex               10 Wellesley             41-09.50  
  3 Thalheimer, Cory          10 Hopkinton             41-07.75  
  4 Collilouri, Nick          10 Holliston             40-10.00  
  5 Chacon, Minor             10 Bish. Feehan          40-04.75  
  6 Rosen, Jeff               10 Oliver Ames           40-00.00  
  7 Jordan, Charles           10 Wakefield             38-01.75  
  8 Rotondi Gray, Ian         10 Hamilton-Wen.         38-01.00  
  9 Stone, Sam                09 Wellesley             38-00.50  
 10 Dintino, Chris            10 Mashpee               37-08.50  
 11 Lutz, Brendan             10 North Reading         37-00.50  
 12 Santamaria, Rob              Dedham                36-11.00  
 13 Paine, Chris              10 Bish. Feehan          36-03.00  
 14 Fournier, Chris           10 Sutton                36-01.25  
 15 McCann, Richard           10 Hingham               33-11.50  
 16 Shiebler, Matt            10 Murdock               33-10.50  
 16 Caffan, Pat                  Norwell               33-10.50  
 18 Louis, Emmanuel           10 O'Bryant              33-09.50  
 19 Cashman, Shane            10 Hopkinton             33-09.25  
 20 Oquendo, C.T.             10 Marian                33-07.25  
 21 Wiater, Max               10 South Hadley          33-04.25  
 22 Clarkin, Nathan           10 Wilmington            33-03.75  
 23 Magliochetti, Mike        10 Austin Prep           33-03.25  
 24 Louney, Chris             10 Oakmont               33-02.00  
 25 Clark, Garrett            10 Hingham               33-01.50  
 26 Kazarian, John            10 Wayland               32-07.00  
 27 Piers, Aaron              10 Somerset              32-06.00  
 28 Foltz, Sam                10 Bedford               32-02.50  
 29 Gangi, William            10 Wakefield             32-01.50  
 30 Ling, Kevin                  Winchester            31-03.00  
 31 Carchide, Scott           10 Stoneham              31-01.50  
 32 Russell, Derek            09 Oliver Ames           30-09.25  
 33 DiTullio, Jesse           10 Sutton                30-07.50  
 34 Voltaire, Reginald        10 O'Bryant              30-04.75  
 34 Pereira, Helio            09 Seekonk               30-04.75  
 36 Leigh, Tim                09 Somerset              30-04.25  
 37 Polizzi, Craig            10 Stoneham              29-06.00  
 38 Nelson, Brian             10 Arch. Williams        29-01.50  
 39 Irwin, Jeff               10 Wayland               29-00.75  
 40 Ahigian, J.J.             10 Westwood              29-00.00  
 41 Pham, Alex                10 Burlington            28-08.25  
 42 Scranton, David           10 Austin Prep           28-02.00  
 43 Cauley, Brian             10 Hamilton-Wen.         27-04.75  
 44 Walters, Michael             Winchester            27-03.50  
 45 Rezendes, Frank           10 Arch. Williams        27-01.75  
 46 Dooley, Alan              10 Wilmington            26-11.00  
 47 Madone, Cory              10 Coyle-Cassidy         25-10.00  
 48 McGinnis, Mike            09 Mashpee               24-08.00  
 49 Maloney, Brian            09 Plymouth No.          24-02.25  
 50 Curry, Roscoe             10 Canton                23-11.00  
 51 Ford, Cameron             10 South Hadley          23-00.75  
 52 Andrade, Shawn            10 Coyle-Cassidy         23-00.00  
 53 Niedzinski, James         10 Auburn                21-07.50  
 -- Stirling, Ken             09 Burlington                  ND  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:25.08   4 
  2 Wellesley H.S.                                      4:30.96   3 
  3 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury                            4:34.05   1 
  4 Weston H.S.                                         4:34.23   4 
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:35.95   4 
  6 Old Rochester-Mattapoisett                          4:35.95   1 
  7 Hopkinton H.S.                                      4:36.00   3 
  8 Somerset H.S.                                       4:38.34   3 
  9 Pembroke H.S.                                       4:38.42   3 
 10 Milton H.S.                                         4:39.41   3 
 11 Danvers H.S.                                        4:40.13   1 
 12 Holliston H.S.                                      4:40.30   4 
 13 Mashpee H.S.                                        4:40.71   1 
 14 Stoneham H.S.                                       4:41.05   3 
 15 Dedham H.S.                                         4:42.64   1 
 16 Marian H.S.-Framingham                              4:43.85   2 
 17 Plymouth North H.S.                                 4:44.11   1 
 18 Ipswich  H.S.                                       4:44.36   2 
 19 Burlington H.S.                                     4:46.51   2 
 20 Hudson H.S.                                         4:48.10   2 
 21 Sutton H.S.                                         4:49.70   1 
 22 Grafton H.S.                                        4:51.62   2 
 23 Wayland H.S.                                        4:52.96   2 
 24 Coyle-Cassidy H.S. - Taunton                        4:55.04   1 
 25 Hingham H.S.                                        4:58.01   4 
 26 Austin Preparatory - Reading                        4:58.13   3 
 27 Wilmington H.S.                                     4:59.81   2 
 28 Oliver Ames H.S.-N. Easton                          5:04.07   4 
 29 Walpole H.S.                                        5:04.62   3 
 30 Notre Dame Acad.-Worc.                              5:05.47   1 
 31 Melrose H.S.                                        5:16.64   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norwell H.S.                                        3:49.19   4 
  2 Dedham H.S.                                         3:49.96   4 
  3 North Reading H.S.                                  3:50.33   3 
  4 Wayland H.S.                                        3:52.33   4 
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. H.S.                          3:53.75   3 
  6 Wakefield H.S.                                      3:54.16   2 
  7 Stoneham H.S.                                       3:54.90   3 
  8 Hudson H.S.                                         3:56.43   3 
  9 Wilmington H.S.                                     3:58.08   2 
 10 Walpole H.S.                                        4:00.93   4 
 11 Bedford H.S.                                        4:00.95   1 
 12 Marian H.S.-Framingham                              4:01.06   4 
 13 Oliver Ames H.S.-N. Easton                          4:01.20   4 
 14 Somerset H.S.                                       4:01.74   2 
 15 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:02.50   3 
 16 Sutton H.S.                                         4:03.60   1 
 17 Wellesley H.S.                                      4:05.56   2 
 18 Plymouth North H.S.                                 4:09.55   2 
 19 Westwood H.S.                                       4:11.12   1 
 20 Grafton H.S.                                        4:11.43   1 
 21 Oakmont Reg. - Ashburnham                           4:12.40   1 
 22 Murdock H.S.-Winchendon                             4:13.12   1 
 23 Coyle-Cassidy H.S. - Taunton                        4:13.42   1 
 24 Hingham H.S.                                        4:14.63   3 
 25 Canton H.S.                                         4:25.76   2 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News