Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Meet Large Schools

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 7, 2006

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship                    
                           Large Schools  - 1/7/2006                           
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville                9.27q  9 
  2 Edge, Dara                09 Attleboro                 9.50q  2 
  3 Perry, Kim                10 Natick                    9.64q  7 
  4 Soni, Kat                 10 Tewksbury                 9.90q  4 
  5 Lutz, Adrienne            09 Braintree                10.02q  3 
  6 Marone, Vicki             10 Newton North             10.09q  3 
  7 Archambault, Dionne       10 Methuen                  10.15q  4 
  8 Medeiros, Kelsey          10 New Bedford              10.21q 10 
  9 Vandeventer, Alix         10 No. Attleboro            10.22q  3 
 10 Canary, Mallory           10 Andover                  10.28q  4 
 11 DiLoreto, Stef            10 No. Middlesex            10.29q 10 
 12 Alton, Katie              10 Shepherd Hill            10.31q  2 
 13 Silvestri, Caroline       10 Natick                   10.32q  2 
 14 Grove, Caileigh           10 Franklin                 10.36q  1 
 15 Williams, Laura           10 Reading                  10.43q  3 
 16 Flaherty, Kerri           10 Weymouth                 10.44q  4 
 17 McElhiney, Katie          10 Reading                  10.49q  7 
 18 Nee, Alexandra            10 N.Quincy/Quincy          10.55q  6 
 19 Whitman, Jennifer         09 Lexington                10.57q  6 
 20 Muse, Stephanie           09 Chelmsford               10.58q  3 
 21 Sullivan, Natalie         10 Westford Acad.           10.59q  7 
 22 Koufman-Frederick, Julia  10 Brookline                10.59q  4 
 23 Cidado, Jill              09 Woburn                   10.60q 10 
 24 O'Brien, Devon            10 Haverhill                10.61q  1 
 25 Keddie, Kristina          10 Tewksbury                10.65  10 
 26 Moran, Molly              10 Haverhill                10.68   9 
 27 Dias, Leslie              10 Bridge-Raynham           10.69   6 
 28 Blumberg, Molly           10 Lexington                10.69   5 
 29 Bascon, Bryanah           10 Stoughton                10.74  10 
 29 Marriott, Katherine       10 Lincoln-Sudbury          10.74   1 
 31 Hickey, Julia             09 Dracut                   10.79   1 
 32 Burke, Sarah              09 Dennis-Yarmouth          10.82   6 
 33 Willoughby, Hannah        10 King Philip              10.86   8 
 34 Allen, Kim                10 No. Middlesex            10.87   8 
 35 Mak, Anna                 10 Brookline                10.90   4 
 36 Fairweather, Allyson      10 Woburn                   11.14   4 
 37 Graham, Crystal           09 Lowell                   11.16   4 
 38 Howell, Alissa            09 Framingham               11.17   5 
 39 Muise, Lauren             10 Notre Dame (H)           11.20   5 
 40 Brightman, Elise          10 Franklin                 11.22   9 
 41 NcNamara, Eva             09 Falmouth                 11.25   8 
 41 Caccitore, Emily          09 Westford Acad.           11.25   1 
 43 Marston, Noelle           10 Silver Lake              11.28   7 
 44 Ross, Holly               10 Dennis-Yarmouth          11.34   7 
 45 Heller, Krisi             10 Needham                  11.34   6 
 46 Gosciminski, Alexa        10 Bridge-Raynham           11.34   9 
 47 Cunningham, Amanda        09 Mansfield                11.37   5 
 48 Sieber, Hannah            09 Newton South             11.39   2 
 49 Faust, Amanda             10 Lowell                   11.40   6 
 50 Baggar, Sarah             10 Cambridge                11.42   9 
 51 Feely, Lindsey            10 Silver Lake              11.44   5 
 52 Rogacz, Elyse             10 Dracut                   11.47   1 
 53 Pino, Jen                 09 No. Andover              11.48   8 
 54 Molloy, Bianne            09 Cent. Catholic           11.55  10 
 55 Hart, Brianne             10 Norwood                  11.61   3 
 56 Quinn, Monika             09 Lincoln-Sudbury          11.65   6 
 57 Duong, Kimanh             10 Salem                    11.66   7 
 58 Kilroy, Kim               10 Fontbonne                11.68   2 
 59 Stanton, Rebecca          10 N.Quincy/Quincy          11.80   2 
 60 Smith, Lauren             10 Fontbonne                11.83   9 
 61 Flores, Bridget           10 Somerville               11.87   5 
 62 Strout, Laura             09 No. Andover              11.90   3 
 63 MacPherson, Megan         10 Methuen                  11.91   1 
 64 Bartolini, Jill           09 Shepherd Hill            11.91   5 
 65 Curtis, Kelly             10 No. Attleboro            12.06   7 
 66 Petit, Michaela           10 Notre Dame (H)           12.07   3 
 67 Dixon, Allie              09 Mansfield                12.19   8 
 68 Wang, Leah                10 Newton North             12.21   6 
 69 Badavas, Annie            10 Masconomet               12.22   8 
 70 Aleksa, Laura             09 Cent. Catholic           12.40   8 
 71 Benjamin, Brooke          10 Taunton                  12.57   1 
 72 Hopkins, Lindsay          09 Attleboro                12.67   2 
 73 Lannigan, Alex            10 King Philip              13.26   9 
 74 Smith, Quanisha           09 Newton South             13.89   2 
 75 Austin, Julia             10 Norwood                  18.72   5 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville                9.40Q  3 
  2 Edge, Dara                09 Attleboro                 9.48Q  2 
  3 Perry, Kim                10 Natick                    9.48Q  1 
  4 Soni, Kat                 10 Tewksbury                 9.72q  1 
  5 Marone, Vicki             10 Newton North             10.04q  3 
  6 Alton, Katie              10 Shepherd Hill            10.06q  3 
  7 Archambault, Dionne       10 Methuen                  10.16q  3 
  7 McElhiney, Katie          10 Reading                  10.16q  2 
  9 Silvestri, Caroline       10 Natick                   10.18   3 
 10 Vandeventer, Alix         10 No. Attleboro            10.20   1 
 11 Sullivan, Natalie         10 Westford Acad.           10.22   1 
 12 Whitman, Jennifer         09 Lexington                10.28   3 
 13 Canary, Mallory           10 Andover                  10.29   1 
 14 Williams, Laura           10 Reading                  10.37   1 
 15 Flaherty, Kerri           10 Weymouth                 10.38   1 
 16 Koufman-Frederick, Julia  10 Brookline                10.43   1 
 17 Nee, Alexandra            10 N.Quincy/Quincy          10.46   3 
 18 Medeiros, Kelsey          10 New Bedford              10.48   2 
 19 Cidado, Jill              09 Woburn                   10.51   2 
 20 O'Brien, Devon            10 Haverhill                10.63   3 
 21 DiLoreto, Stef            10 No. Middlesex            10.67   2 
 22 Lutz, Adrienne            09 Braintree                10.89   2 
 23 Muse, Stephanie           09 Chelmsford               10.90   2 
 24 Grove, Caileigh           10 Franklin                 11.04   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville                9.36  
  2 Edge, Dara                09 Attleboro                 9.48  
  3 Perry, Kim                10 Natick                    9.59  
  4 Soni, Kat                 10 Tewksbury                 9.71  
  5 Alton, Katie              10 Shepherd Hill             9.98  
  6 Archambault, Dionne       10 Methuen                   9.99  
  7 McElhiney, Katie          10 Reading                   9.99  
  8 Marone, Vicki             10 Newton North             10.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campos, Ismar             10 Natick                    8.32q  2 
  2 Powell, Andrew            10 St. John'-Shrew.          8.88q  6 
  3 Wang, Bryant              10 Lincoln-Sudbury           8.95q  1 
  4 Morette, Kyle             10 St. John'-Shrew.          8.97q  8 
  5 Johnson, Curtis           10 Needham                   9.05q  1 
  6 Callanan, Matt            10 Mansfield                 9.21q  2 
  7 Rumizen, Steve            10 Reading                   9.21q  7 
  8 O'Shea, Ian               10 Reading                   9.24q  9 
  9 Whalen, Kevin             09 Billerica                 9.26q  1 
 10 Pontes, Cameron           10 Durfee                    9.26q  1 
 11 Davis, Chris              10 Cent. Catholic            9.28q  4 
 12 Thomas, Corey             09 B.C. High                 9.43q  4 
 13 Asack, Paul               10 Xaverian                  9.51q  7 
 14 Adams, Josh               09 Cambridge                 9.57q  4 
 15 Chitro, Matt              10 St. John's Prep           9.64q  7 
 16 Cantone, Jonathan         10 Lowell                    9.66q  2 
 17 Maldonado, Rolando        10 Somerville                9.66q  2 
 18 Li, Jason                 10 Brookline                 9.75q  1 
 19 Cullen, Matt              10 St. John's Prep           9.80q  8 
 20 Gomez, Lucio              10 Haverhill                 9.88q  1 
 21 Spracklin, Chris          10 Cent. Catholic            9.90q  6 
 22 Bello, Jordan             09 Falmouth                  9.92q  5 
 23 Haverty, Sean             10 Woburn                    9.96q  2 
 24 Vang, Jonathan            09 Mansfield                 9.97q  3 
 25 Galloway, Weslee          09 Brockton                 10.00   9 
 26 Hartofelis, Greg          10 Westford Acad.           10.02   5 
 27 George, Kuesi             10 Somerville               10.03   8 
 28 Burke, Josh               10 Falmouth                 10.05   9 
 29 Webber, Alex              10 Norwood                  10.09   5 
 30 Swahn, Eric               09 No. Andover              10.10   7 
 31 Hart, Jake                10 Acton-Boxboro            10.14   4 
 32 Ward, Jon                 09 Framingham               10.14   4 
 33 Pereira, Jeff             09 N.Quincy/Quincy          10.14   7 
 34 Cristoferi, Mike          10 Weymouth                 10.20   5 
 35 McNally, Glenn            09 Stoughton                10.25   4 
 36 Connolly, Ryan            09 King Philip              10.30   7 
 37 Senna, Darnell            10 Gr New Bedf Voc          10.42   2 
 38 Martin, Michael           10 No. Middlesex            10.44   6 
 39 Jones, Sam                09 Chelmsford               10.46   3 
 40 Estrella, Tim             10 Taunton                  10.46   9 
 41 Marchand, Derek           10 Methuen                  10.53   5 
 42 Lavoie, Brendan           10 Haverhill                10.59   9 
 43 Berg, Trevor              09 Shepherd Hill            10.62   8 
 44 Burroughs, Cam            10 Gloucester               10.62   5 
 45 Mazzola, Jim              09 Arlington                10.63   4 
 46 Minino, Jamil             09 Gr New Bedf Voc          10.78   2 
 47 Doherty, Ryan             09 No. Attleboro            10.79   7 
 48 Mueller, Matt             09 Dracut                   10.81   9 
 49 Kliziewicz, Dan           09 No. Andover              10.84   3 
 50 Adie, Kevin               10 Dracut                   10.92   5 
 50 Robson, Mark              10 Lincoln-Sudbury          10.92   1 
 52 Pitts, Kevin              09 Tewksbury                10.92   8 
 53 Rutan, Pat                10 Algonquin                11.10   3 
 54 McCabe, Gino              09 Woburn                   11.10   7 
 55 Garcia, Ryan              09 Bridge-Raynham           11.12   6 
 56 Kinhart, Bryan            10 Franklin                 11.13   3 
 57 Gutierrez, Dan            09 C.M.                     11.17   6 
 58 Curtin, Jim               09 King Philip              11.25   6 
 59 Lovejoy, Alex             09 No. Attleboro            11.27   9 
 60 Squillante, Steve         10 B.C. High                11.34   8 
 61 Bockman, Max              10 Taunton                  11.36   4 
 62 Badot, Jon                09 Silver Lake              11.38   2 
 63 Smoot, Dan                09 Lexington                11.43   5 
 64 Hsu, Eric                 10 Algonquin                11.47   3 
 65 Baroni, Kevin             09 Billerica                11.53   8 
 66 Iadonisi, Andrew          09 Attleboro                11.58   3 
 67 Bertram, Ian              10 Franklin                 13.02   1 
 68 Quinlan, Mike             09 Needham                  13.99   6 
 69 Reddy, Vivek              10 Westford Acad.           16.12   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Campos, Ismar             10 Natick                    8.36Q  2 
  2 Powell, Andrew            10 St. John'-Shrew.          8.83Q  1 
  3 Chitro, Matt              10 St. John's Prep           8.84Q  3 
  4 Callanan, Matt            10 Mansfield                 8.48q  2 
  5 O'Shea, Ian               10 Reading                   8.86q  1 
  6 Johnson, Curtis           10 Needham                   8.98q  1 
  7 Morette, Kyle             10 St. John'-Shrew.          9.02q  3 
  8 Wang, Bryant              10 Lincoln-Sudbury           9.10q  3 
  9 Maldonado, Rolando        10 Somerville                9.21   1 
 10 Davis, Chris              10 Cent. Catholic            9.26   1 
 11 Asack, Paul               10 Xaverian                  9.28   2 
 12 Whalen, Kevin             09 Billerica                 9.38   3 
 13 Adams, Josh               09 Cambridge                 9.43   1 
 14 Pontes, Cameron           10 Durfee                    9.47   3 
 15 Cantone, Jonathan         10 Lowell                    9.50   3 
 16 Rumizen, Steve            10 Reading                   9.51   2 
 17 Thomas, Corey             09 B.C. High                 9.52   2 
 18 Haverty, Sean             10 Woburn                    9.56   1 
 19 Cullen, Matt              10 St. John's Prep           9.72   2 
 20 Spracklin, Chris          10 Cent. Catholic            9.95   3 
 21 Li, Jason                 10 Brookline                10.05   2 
 22 Gomez, Lucio              10 Haverhill                10.12   1 
 22 Bello, Jordan             09 Falmouth                 10.12   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Campos, Ismar             10 Natick                    8.25  
  2 Callanan, Matt            10 Mansfield                 8.51  
  3 Chitro, Matt              10 St. John's Prep           8.62  
  4 Powell, Andrew            10 St. John'-Shrew.          8.79  
  5 O'Shea, Ian               10 Reading                   8.87  
  6 Johnson, Curtis           10 Needham                   9.02  
  7 Morette, Kyle             10 St. John'-Shrew.          9.06  
  8 Wang, Bryant              10 Lincoln-Sudbury           9.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford               7.56q 10 
  2 Timmons, Joanna           10 Notre Dame (H)            7.66q  3 
  3 Bailey, Candace           10 Newton South              7.72q 11 
  4 Zontini, Kristina         10 Tewksbury                 7.88q  1 
  5 Johnson, Jessica          10 Framingham                7.94q  5 
  5 Marshall, Candace         10 Bridge-Raynham            7.94q  8 
  7 Lacey, Malika             10 Cambridge                 7.95q  5 
  8 Fernandes, Alyssa         10 Gr New Bedf Voc           7.98q  4 
  9 Giannopoulos, Katina      10 Dracut                    7.99q  2 
 10 James, Jodi               10 Mansfield                 8.00q  3 
 11 Reynolds, Julie           10 Tewksbury                 8.03q  1 
 12 Burgess, Rachel           09 Franklin                  8.03q  8 
 13 Marsh, Jessica            10 Lincoln-Sudbury           8.04q  6 
 14 Gregorowicz, Catherine    10 Reading                   8.05q 10 
 15 Clark, Stephanie          10 Natick                    8.06q  5 
 16 Detoria, Bizzy            10 Andover                   8.06q  1 
 17 Luis, Christine           10 Lowell                    8.10q  4 
 18 Merchant, Carolyn         10 Dartmouth                 8.12q  9 
 19 Mitchell, Ari             10 Franklin                  8.14q  2 
 20 Edward, Casey             09 Marshfield                8.16q  4 
 21 Lisacki, Kristina         10 Woburn                    8.16q 10 
 22 Umlah, Allie              10 Andover                   8.17q  2 
 23 Anthony, Brianna          10 Natick                    8.18q  9 
 24 Fernandez, Alyssa         09 Mansfield                 8.18q  6 
 25 Yuan, Helen               10 Newton South              8.19   7 
 26 Peirce, Jillian           10 Falmouth                  8.22   2 
 27 Aiyehu, Josie             09 Methuen                   8.22  11 
 28 Nallen, Karen             09 Westford Acad.            8.23   3 
 29 Cui, Jane                 10 Boston Latin              8.25   1 
 30 Ryan, Courtney            10 Norwood                   8.25   1 
 31 Reopell, Taylor           09 Dennis-Yarmouth           8.27  10 
 32 Faustin, Deborah          10 Cambridge                 8.29   7 
 33 Pina, Melissa             10 Taunton                   8.32   8 
 34 Teague, McKenna           10 Notre Dame (H)            8.33   6 
 35 Desir, Cynthia            10 Stoughton                 8.33   9 
 36 Michel, Wendy             09 Brockton                  8.34   4 
 37 Yawor, Meg                10 Chelmsford                8.34   9 
 38 Suarez, Leana             10 Billerica                 8.35  11 
 39 Troy, Megan               10 Westford Acad.            8.36   7 
 40 Hull, Jacky               09 Braintree                 8.36   8 
 41 Burke, Kate               10 Cent. Catholic            8.36   2 
 42 Xavier, Brie              10 Durfee                    8.38  11 
 43 Hutson, Ashley            10 Brookline                 8.40   4 
 44 Tracy, Taylor             10 Brookline                 8.42   2 
 45 Favolaro, Heather         09 Reading                   8.43   7 
 46 Beraldi, Jena             10 No. Attleboro             8.44   2 
 47 Hayes, Maria              09 Masconomet                8.45   8 
 48 Cassell, Isabella         09 Dartmouth                 8.46   9 
 49 Cleare, Michelle          10 Falmouth                  8.48   4 
 50 Bennett, Sam              09 Weymouth                  8.51   4 
 51 Eno, Caitlin              09 Attleboro                 8.54   7 
 52 Fernandez, Nalani         09 Cent. Catholic            8.56   5 
 53 Nangle, Emily             10 Lowell                    8.58   5 
 54 Hutchinson, Bridget       10 King Philip               8.58  11 
 55 Johnson, Danielle         09 Attleboro                 8.60   4 
 56 Curtin, Sam               10 Weymouth                  8.62  10 
 57 Whitney, Sara             09 Lincoln-Sudbury           8.64   6 
 58 Davis, Adriana            09 Chelmsford                8.65   6 
 59 McKenelley, Ashley        09 Masconomet                8.66   3 
 60 Barros, Naty              09 Fontbonne                 8.66  10 
 61 Bandarage, Dileni         09 Lexington                 8.67   1 
 62 Mannion, Mary Cate        09 No. Andover               8.68   5 
 63 Davis, Dharma             09 Stoughton                 8.69   9 
 64 Ellen, Kathleen           10 King Philip               8.78   1 
 65 Murphy, Milena            09 No. Andover               8.82  11 
 66 Walsh, Amy                10 Boston Latin              8.82  10 
 67 Ngo, Jess                 09 Salem                     8.84   6 
 68 Gubbins, Cara             10 Dennis-Yarmouth           8.88   9 
 69 Kelly, Latasha            09 Framingham                8.88   5 
 70 Fahlin, Rachel            09 Shepherd Hill             8.91   3 
 70 Kaelblein, Kristen        10 No. Attleboro             8.91   5 
 72 Fisher, Erin              10 Methuen                   8.91   8 
 73 Johnson, Brianna          09 Silver Lake               8.94   3 
 74 Fitzpatrick, Brittany     09 Acton-Boxboro             8.96   9 
 75 Martin, Jillian           10 Woburn                    9.09  10 
 76 Booth, Christa            09 Acton-Boxboro             9.14   6 
 77 Bonoli, Emma              09 N.Quincy/Quincy           9.17   8 
 78 Ferreira, Chelsea         09 Taunton                   9.51  11 
 79 Heger, Rachelle           10 Needham                   9.91   7 
 80 Perore, Kim               09 Shepherd Hill            10.00   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford               7.55Q  3 
  2 Bailey, Candace           10 Newton South              7.64Q  1 
  3 Timmons, Joanna           10 Notre Dame (H)            7.72Q  2 
  4 Johnson, Jessica          10 Framingham                7.81q  3 
  5 Lacey, Malika             10 Cambridge                 7.87q  3 
  6 Zontini, Kristina         10 Tewksbury                 7.88q  1 
  7 Marshall, Candace         10 Bridge-Raynham            7.92q  2 
  8 James, Jodi               10 Mansfield                 7.95q  1 
  9 Clark, Stephanie          10 Natick                    7.99   1 
 10 Giannopoulos, Katina      10 Dracut                    8.02   1 
 11 Luis, Christine           10 Lowell                    8.04   2 
 12 Reynolds, Julie           10 Tewksbury                 8.05   2 
 13 Gregorowicz, Catherine    10 Reading                   8.06   2 
 14 Merchant, Carolyn         10 Dartmouth                 8.06   3 
 15 Fernandes, Alyssa         10 Gr New Bedf Voc           8.07   2 
 16 Burgess, Rachel           09 Franklin                  8.09   3 
 17 Mitchell, Ari             10 Franklin                  8.11   3 
 18 Anthony, Brianna          10 Natick                    8.15   2 
 19 Lisacki, Kristina         10 Woburn                    8.17   1 
 20 Marsh, Jessica            10 Lincoln-Sudbury           8.19   3 
 21 Edward, Casey             09 Marshfield                8.26   2 
 22 Fernandez, Alyssa         09 Mansfield                 8.26   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Candace           10 Newton South              7.54  
  2 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford               7.56  
  3 Timmons, Joanna           10 Notre Dame (H)            7.69  
  4 Johnson, Jessica          10 Framingham                7.76  
  5 Marshall, Candace         10 Bridge-Raynham            7.85  
  6 Lacey, Malika             10 Cambridge                 7.88  
  7 Zontini, Kristina         10 Tewksbury                 7.91  
  8 James, Jodi               10 Mansfield                 8.00  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Askew, Vaughn             10 Brockton                  6.92q 10 
  2 Cavanaugh, Alan           10 No. Middlesex             6.96q  3 
  3 Pereira, Matt             10 Woburn                    6.98q  7 
  4 Bennett, Mike             10 Brookline                 7.00q  7 
  5 Harris, Elijah            10 No. Attleboro             7.01q  1 
  6 Hall, Sharreiff           10 Brockton                  7.03q  6 
  7 Fontaine, Brian           10 Tewksbury                 7.06q  3 
  8 Mangie, Ken               10 Billerica                 7.08q  5 
  9 Creedon, Kevin            10 St. John's Prep           7.08q 10 
 10 Lloyd, Jared              10 B.C. High                 7.10q  6 
 11 Daniels, John             10 Framingham                7.11q  5 
 12 Marshall, Alex            10 Lexington                 7.18q  4 
 13 Ye, Stanley               10 Acton-Boxboro             7.20q  5 
 14 Vasquez, Nick             09 Haverhill                 7.22q 11 
 15 Maxwell, Nate             10 Mansfield                 7.22q 10 
 16 Clover, James             10 Natick                    7.22q  5 
 17 Farnham, P.J.             10 Andover                   7.22q  2 
 17 Nobrega, Chris            10 New Bedford               7.22q  9 
 19 Lew, Greg                 10 Brookline                 7.24q 11 
 20 Idelson, Sander           10 Lincoln-Sudbury           7.24q  7 
 21 Hernandez, Luis           09 Gloucester                7.25q  9 
 22 Morgan, Cody              10 B.C. High                 7.28q  4 
 23 Chapski, Brent            09 King Philip               7.31q 11 
 24 Nguyen, Johnson           10 Dennis-Yarmouth           7.31q  8 
 25 Adams, Joshua             09 Methuen                   7.31   8 
 26 Raftery, Brendan          10 Xaverian                  7.32   6 
 27 Perrotta, Alex            10 Whitman-Hanson            7.32  12 
 28 Brustas, Pat              09 Dracut                    7.33   1 
 29 Johnson, Matt             09 Xaverian                  7.33   2 
 30 Seronick, David           10 Stoughton                 7.34  12 
 31 Scott, Andy               09 Cent. Catholic            7.36   1 
 32 Nezier, Joe               10 Attleboro                 7.36   7 
 33 Watkins, Pat              09 N.Quincy/Quincy           7.37  12 
 34 Lebresque, Randy          10 Andover                   7.38   4 
 35 Pereira, Derek            09 Durfee                    7.39   8 
 36 Merrigan, Kevin           09 Acton-Boxboro             7.39  12 
 37 Barnes, Beau              10 Whitman-Hanson            7.41   7 
 38 Walker, Terrel            09 Taunton                   7.42   4 
 39 Phillip, Philmore         09 Reading                   7.42   9 
 40 Quinones, Isiah           10 Newton South              7.43  10 
 41 Smith, Darius             09 Silver Lake               7.44   7 
 42 Elkin, Dan                10 Lexington                 7.44  12 
 43 McIntyre, Pat             10 Marshfield                7.45  12 
 44 Harris, Mike              09 Chelmsford                7.45   6 
 45 Fiorillo, Matt            10 St. John'-Shrew.          7.46   2 
 46 Woodward, Kenneth         10 No. Attleboro             7.46   1 
 47 Dixon, Brett              10 Mansfield                 7.47   4 
 48 Nieuweboer, Steve         10 Billerica                 7.47   5 
 49 Triplett, Daniel          09 Haverhill                 7.47  11 
 50 Ortiz, Alex               09 Reading                   7.47  10 
 51 Toney, Brian              10 King Philip               7.48  11 
 52 McIntyre, Andrew          09 No. Andover               7.48  11 
 53 Rivera, Joshua            10 Tewksbury                 7.49   4 
 54 Rafael, Amadyson          10 Methuen                   7.49   8 
 55 Rosa, Isaac               10 Gloucester                7.49   3 
 56 Ciampa, Marcello          09 Somerville                7.51   5 
 57 Kawai, Hayato             10 Newton South              7.51   3 
 58 Li, Jonathan              10 Boston Latin              7.52   9 
 59 Arduino, Jeff             10 Franklin                  7.52   9 
 60 Taberner, Phil            09 Cent. Catholic            7.55   3 
 61 Pizzella, Tony            10 Braintree                 7.57   6 
 62 Awolewa, Adeoye           09 Boston Latin              7.57   2 
 63 Vieira, Renaldo           09 Framingham                7.58  11 
 64 Foster, Matt              10 No. Andover               7.58   6 
 65 LeClerc, Colby            10 Bridge-Raynham            7.58   7 
 66 Hocking, Brian            10 Taunton                   7.61   8 
 67 Keane, Chris              10 Woburn                    7.62   2 
 68 Johnson, Bryan            09 St. John'-Shrew.          7.63   1 
 69 Tam, Geoff                09 Lincoln-Sudbury           7.67   8 
 70 Gomperts, Tom             10 C.M.                      7.69   9 
 71 Bonnett, Curtis           09 C.M.                      7.73  10 
 72 Thach, Mark               09 N.Quincy/Quincy           7.74   3 
 73 Pires, Adam               09 Durfee                    7.79  12 
 74 Fitzgerald, Brandon       09 Westford Acad.            7.85   5 
 75 Garcia, Chris             09 Gr New Bedf Voc           7.85   1 
 76 Burba, John               09 Marshfield                7.86   1 
 77 Poitros, Nicholas         09 Dracut                    7.87   8 
 78 Giacoppo, Chris           10 Norwood                   7.88   9 
 79 Vaughn, Mike              10 Lowell                    7.91  10 
 80 Barry, Andrew             09 Arlington                 7.91   9 
 81 Colon, Xyler              09 Gr New Bedf Voc           7.99   8 
 82 Ray, Eric                 10 Shepherd Hill             8.02   3 
 83 Larcum, Jon               10 Bridge-Raynham            8.08  11 
 84 Mulhern, Ryan             09 Chelmsford                8.08   1 
 85 Connors, Justin           09 Arlington                 8.12   4 
 86 Grant, Alec               09 Dartmouth                 8.14   2 
 87 Marquez, Jesus            09 Somerville                8.18   2 
 88 Vitagliano, Andrew        10 Falmouth                  8.18  12 
 89 Jones, David              10 Algonquin                 8.24   2 
 90 Fahey, Jake               09 Silver Lake               8.32   6 
 91 Brockmann, Paul           09 Algonquin                 8.52   3 
 92 Numero, Jeff              09 Stoughton                 8.55   5 
 93 Wilson, Brendan           10 Falmouth                  8.96   6 
 94 Konieczy, Sean            10 Shepherd Hill             9.22   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Askew, Vaughn             10 Brockton                  6.86Q  2 
  2 Pereira, Matt             10 Woburn                    6.87Q  3 
  3 Harris, Elijah            10 No. Attleboro             6.87Q  1 
  4 Cavanaugh, Alan           10 No. Middlesex             6.91q  1 
  5 Fontaine, Brian           10 Tewksbury                 6.96q  2 
  6 Hall, Sharreiff           10 Brockton                  6.96q  2 
  7 Bennett, Mike             10 Brookline                 6.97q  3 
  8 Mangie, Ken               10 Billerica                 7.03q  1 
  9 Lloyd, Jared              10 B.C. High                 7.06   3 
 10 Creedon, Kevin            10 St. John's Prep           7.07   3 
 11 Clover, James             10 Natick                    7.09   3 
 11 Ye, Stanley               10 Acton-Boxboro             7.09   2 
 13 Hernandez, Luis           09 Gloucester                7.11   3 
 14 Vasquez, Nick             09 Haverhill                 7.11   1 
 15 Daniels, John             10 Framingham                7.14   1 
 16 Farnham, P.J.             10 Andover                   7.18   2 
 17 Nguyen, Johnson           10 Dennis-Yarmouth           7.20   2 
 18 Idelson, Sander           10 Lincoln-Sudbury           7.20   1 
 19 Nobrega, Chris            10 New Bedford               7.21   1 
 20 Marshall, Alex            10 Lexington                 7.25   2 
 21 Morgan, Cody              10 B.C. High                 7.25   3 
 22 Maxwell, Nate             10 Mansfield                 7.28   3 
 23 Lew, Greg                 10 Brookline                 7.31   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Elijah            10 No. Attleboro             6.83  
  2 Askew, Vaughn             10 Brockton                  6.83  
  3 Cavanaugh, Alan           10 No. Middlesex             6.84  
  4 Fontaine, Brian           10 Tewksbury                 6.88  
  5 Hall, Sharreiff           10 Brockton                  6.91  
  6 Pereira, Matt             10 Woburn                    6.91  
  7 Bennett, Mike             10 Brookline                 6.99  
  8 Mangie, Ken               10 Billerica                 7.04  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Dana            10 Lincoln-Sudbury          43.38  14 
  2 Missert, Sara             10 Cent. Catholic           44.16  12 
  3 Fierimonti, Marissa       10 Tewksbury                44.20  14 
  4 Trotman, Sarah            10 Cambridge                44.33  14 
  5 Duchatelser, Tanisha      10 Somerville               44.68  14 
  6 Delgado, Amy              10 Bridge-Raynham           45.17  14 
  7 Elie, Mariel              09 Cent. Catholic           45.21  12 
  8 Etim, Abi                 10 Brockton                 45.29  11 
  9 Marchoni, Jill            10 Marshfield               45.34  13 
 10 Knapp, Mellissa           09 Andover                  45.40  14 
 11 Cardinal, Kelly           10 No. Andover              45.42  12 
 12 Edge, Desiree             10 Attleboro                45.75  11 
 13 Pensack, Dani             09 Newton South             45.76   8 
 14 Figuereo, Noelia          10 Haverhill                45.90  13 
 15 Flannery, Katy            10 No. Attleboro            45.92  13 
 16 Kelley, Jaime             09 No. Middlesex            46.02  12 
 17 Bell, Jen                 09 Weymouth                 46.26   1 
 18 Barthelemy, Katia         10 Cambridge                46.30  13 
 19 Rouillard, Molly          10 Dartmouth                46.30   9 
 20 Kouri, Ana                09 Lexington                46.36  12 
 21 Kiley, Kerry              10 Mansfield                46.45  11 
 22 Schulze, Casey            09 Chelmsford               46.55  10 
 23 Sordello, Chelsey         09 Billerica                46.61  10 
 24 Frieze, Julie             10 Newton South             46.70  11 
 25 Dyson, Olivia             09 Reading                  46.73   8 
 26 Petteruto, Kaylee         10 Andover                  46.74  12 
 27 Garman, Linsday           09 Gr New Bedf Voc          46.77   5 
 28 Hendrickson, Elene        10 Brookline                46.80   9 
 29 Sinjour, Annifreed        09 New Bedford              46.85   3 
 30 Pappas, Jennifer          09 Methuen                  46.95   8 
 31 Reilly, Lauren            10 Needham                  46.95   5 
 32 Reed, Olivia              10 Lincoln-Sudbury          47.05   9 
 33 Dukuly, Alethea           10 Lowell                   47.24   6 
 34 Cross, Sarah              09 Falmouth                 47.41   7 
 35 Correia, Allsion          10 Stoughton                47.50   7 
 36 McGill, Maggie            09 Marshfield               47.59  13 
 37 Zuccaro, Molly            10 Lexington                48.07   6 
 38 Ayuazian, Laurel          09 Franklin                 48.18   6 
 39 McVay, Amanda             09 King Philip              48.27  10 
 40 Staub, Danielle           10 Masconomet               48.40   6 
 41 Shooshanian, Megan        10 Natick                   48.46   6 
 42 Bowden, Lindsey           09 Tewksbury                48.56   9 
 43 Quinn, Lindsay            10 Mansfield                48.63   2 
 44 Spain, Martina            09 Notre Dame (H)           48.64   7 
 45 Funaro, Julia             10 Lowell                   48.76   4 
 46 Small, Lauren             09 No. Andover              48.77  11 
 47 LeBlanc, Rachel           10 Westford Acad.           48.90   9 
 48 Forsyth, Jenn             10 Woburn                   48.97   7 
 49 Sequeira, Lourie          09 New Bedford              48.99   6 
 50 Hathaway, Meghan          09 Attleboro                49.02   7 
 51 O'Leary, Caitlyn          09 Bridge-Raynham           49.07   5 
 52 Mischo, Lily              09 Methuen                  49.18   5 
 53 Ridge, Julie              09 Notre Dame (H)           49.28   7 
 54 Cohen, Emma               10 Brookline                49.29  11 
 55 Alix, Jennifer            10 No. Attleboro            49.30   4 
 56 Reyes, Gabriela           09 Natick                   49.33  10 
 57 Smith, Alex               10 Fontbonne                49.45   3 
 58 Boulin, Adrianna          09 Stoughton                49.58   3 
 59 Kimball, Melissa          09 Weymouth                 49.82   4 
 60 Gomes, Domingas           10 Brockton                 49.84   9 
 61 MacCarthy, Victoria       09 Taunton                  49.93   4 
 62 Russo, Danielle           09 Chelmsford               49.99   8 
 63 Comeau, Dayna             09 Franklin                 49.99   3 
 64 Souza, Alisha             09 Gr New Bedf Voc          49.99   5 
 65 O'Dowd, Lizzie            10 Haverhill                50.07   2 
 66 Rubert, Kaileigh          09 Dracut                   50.14   4 
 67 Cusolito, Kelly           09 Reading                  50.46  10 
 68 Copeland, Molly           09 Falmouth                 50.64   4 
 69 Delsignore, Joclyn        09 Taunton                  50.81   2 
 70 Pham, Emely               09 N.Quincy/Quincy          50.86   3 
 71 Davis, Shannon            09 Silver Lake              51.14   8 
 72 But, Cassandra            10 Boston Latin             52.00   1 
 73 Smith, Megan              09 Acton-Boxboro            52.28   2 
 74 Russo, Jess               10 Westford Acad.           52.74   3 
 75 Jennings, Brittany        10 Salem                    53.03   1 
 76 Kelly, Christine          10 Boston Latin             53.82  10 
 77 Donaghey, Kerry           09 N.Quincy/Quincy          53.87   2 
 78 Crocker, Katrina          10 King Philip              54.17   1 
 79 Day, Elizabeth            10 Masconomet               54.76   5 
 80 Stevens, Brianna          10 Dracut                   55.30   1 
 81 El-Koussa, Sophia         10 Norwood                  57.40   2 
 82 Mathis, Rachel            10 Somerville               58.72   8 
 83 Scully, Laura             09 Shepherd Hill            62.64   1 
 -- Hurkett, Molly            09 Woburn                     DNF  13 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Powell           10 Mansfield                36.86  15 
  2 Arneaud, Gerald           10 Newton South             37.37  15 
  3 Rose, Jeffrey             10 New Bedford              37.50  15 
  4 Alakel, Nick              10 B.C. High                38.26  12 
  5 Veras, Thiomar            10 Methuen                  38.75  10 
  6 Caulk, Rob                10 Cent. Catholic           38.76  14 
  7 Watanabe, Abass           10 Newton North             38.87  15 
  8 Lamisere, Hymlaire        10 Newton North             39.01  15 
  9 Mitchell, Sean            10 St. John'-Shrew.         39.04  15 
 10 Costello, Santi           10 Andover                  39.15  10 
 11 Leary, Dan                10 Arlington                39.19  12 
 12 Medeiros, Andre           09 Gr New Bedf Voc          39.23  13 
 13 Medolo, Kyle              10 No. Andover              39.38  14 
 14 Auriti, Marcello          10 Reading                  39.42  10 
 15 Nyamekye, Charles         10 Framingham               39.64  11 
 16 Jones, Evan               10 Lexington                39.75   8 
 17 Kendall, Zac              10 Gloucester               39.83   8 
 18 Abramo, Anthony           10 Billerica                40.07  10 
 19 Webb, D.J.                09 No. Middlesex            40.07  11 
 20 Lopes, Jordan             09 Durfee                   40.09  11 
 21 Flores, Elizandro         10 Somerville               40.13  13 
 22 Fils, Anthony             10 Brockton                 40.21  13 
 23 Sparks, Jesse             10 Cambridge                40.24  14 
 24 Jean-Jacques, Dordy       10 Somerville               40.37  14 
 25 Lecesse, Tyler            10 Bridge-Raynham           40.57  13 
 26 Tobin, Dan                10 Woburn                   40.59  12 
 27 Thompson, Dominic         09 Methuen                  40.59   7 
 28 Lepore, Brendan           10 B.C. High                40.63  12 
 29 O'Sullivan, Zach          10 Taunton                  40.82   9 
 30 Smith, Mike               10 Cent. Catholic           40.86   8 
 31 Hedjeny, Amin             10 Cambridge                41.11  11 
 32 Trotsky, Alex             09 Gloucester               41.16   7 
 33 Bernardo, Nicholas        10 Tewksbury                41.17   9 
 34 Masi, Tyler               09 St. John'-Shrew.         41.18  13 
 35 Sartori, Brendan          10 Whitman-Hanson           41.26   7 
 36 Huntowski, Alex           09 Lincoln-Sudbury          41.49   7 
 37 Tabak, Nick               10 Weymouth                 41.69   7 
 38 Hersey, Devin             09 Xaverian                 41.70  13 
 39 Juste, Karl               10 Brockton                 41.83  14 
 40 Mah, Melvin               09 Lowell                   41.92   5 
 41 Mullen, Mike              10 Andover                  41.92  10 
 42 Finn, Ryan                10 Woburn                   42.19  10 
 43 McPartland, Max           09 Needham                  42.20   1 
 44 O'Donnell, Matt           10 Reading                  42.23  11 
 45 Bach, Anthony             09 Xaverian                 42.44  14 
 46 McAuliffe, Chris          10 Taunton                  42.48   9 
 47 Lambiase, Tony            09 Whitman-Hanson           42.69   7 
 48 Kiehl, Jeff               10 Attleboro                42.72   5 
 49 Sageir, Mike              10 Dennis-Yarmouth          42.95   9 
 50 Bryan, Shawn              10 Tewksbury                43.04   3 
 51 Kemp, Kyle                10 Lincoln-Sudbury          43.33  12 
 52 Delacruz, Juan            10 Franklin                 43.44   3 
 53 Kaye, Ari                 09 Brookline                43.67   6 
 54 Sweeney, Jared            09 Attleboro                43.74   3 
 55 Shi, Janian               10 Newton South             43.79   9 
 56 Deitz, Justin             10 Dracut                   43.80   6 
 57 Everson, Clark            09 Lexington                43.84   4 
 58 Clancy, Sam               09 Westford Acad.           43.98   8 
 59 Rivard, Josh              10 Lowell                   44.02   3 
 60 Hanlon, Sean              09 St. John's Prep          44.02   8 
 61 Kelleher, Tim             09 Norwood                  44.04   5 
 62 Huang, Wayne              10 Acton-Boxboro            44.05   6 
 63 Morla, Carlos             10 Brookline                44.12   6 
 64 Resatka, Ryan             09 Algonquin                44.17   2 
 65 DeLacey, Rich             09 St. John's Prep          44.22   6 
 66 Kanorek, Aaron            09 Framingham               44.31   5 
 67 Byron, Peter              10 Haverhill                44.43   4 
 68 Mattson, Gunnar           10 No. Attleboro            44.56   2 
 69 DeOliveira, Josh          10 Gr New Bedf Voc          44.89   5 
 70 Reardon, Stephen          09 Dracut                   45.14   4 
 71 Cox, Zach                 10 King Philip              45.17   1 
 72 Schwienbech, Marc         09 No. Andover              45.20   5 
 73 Whitworth, Isaac          10 C.M.                     45.24   9 
 74 Yuen, Casey               10 Boston Latin             45.27   2 
 75 Penniman, Matt            10 Shepherd Hill            45.46   4 
 76 Kennedy, David            10 Algonquin                46.01   2 
 77 Gates, Nick               09 Haverhill                46.02   2 
 78 Sanford, Joe              10 Bridge-Raynham           46.02   4 
 79 Brazil, Andrew            10 Dartmouth                46.34   3 
 80 Clancy, Matt              09 Westford Acad.           47.17   8 
 81 McGrath, Pat              09 Marshfield               47.70   2 
 82 Zhu, Alex                 10 Boston Latin             48.69   3 
 83 Walsh, Danny              09 Stoughton                48.80   1 
 84 Harding, Charlie          09 No. Attleboro            49.07   1 
 85 Merill, Jim               09 Marshfield               50.03   1 
 86 Dineen, Terrence          10 Falmouth                 51.17  11 
 -- O'Neil, Chris             10 King Philip                 DQ   4 
 -- Ahern, Andrew             10 Acton-Boxboro               DQ   6 
 -- Staley, Terrell           09 N.Quincy/Quincy             DQ  12 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mepham, Emily             10 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:41.31  
  2 Cunha, Nikki              10 Tewksbury              1:41.39  
  3 Parker, Amanda            10 No. Attleboro          1:43.64  
  4 Ryan, Kathleen            09 Franklin               1:47.18  
  5 Shannon, Kelly            09 Andover                1:47.25  
  6 Greichen, Tara            10 Reading                1:47.62  
  7 Unger, Erika              09 Mansfield              1:48.38  
  8 Arens, Elizabeth          09 Notre Dame (H)         1:49.53  
  9 Grzybinski, Deirdre       10 Notre Dame (H)         1:49.62  
 10 Levinsky, Sophie          10 Natick                 1:49.92  
 11 Deneen, Meghan            10 Natick                 1:49.99  
 12 Murphy, Meg               10 Bridge-Raynham         1:50.39  
 13 Chirichette, Kirsten      10 Billerica              1:51.59  
 14 Connors, Cara             09 Masconomet             1:51.86  
 15 Chan, Nicole              10 Newton South           1:52.07  
 16 Moran, Erin               10 Brockton               1:52.37  
 17 Reddy, Bryanna            10 Woburn                 1:52.72  
 18 Perry, Julia              09 Reading                1:52.75  
 19 Gallagher, Amy            10 Boston Latin           1:53.28  
 20 Chan, Erika               09 Lexington              1:53.29  
 21 Sampson, Karyn            10 Silver Lake            1:53.39  
 22 Zamperilli, Lydia         09 Cambridge              1:53.60  
 23 Gillis, Kacy              10 Mansfield              1:53.64  
 24 Zimmermann, Martha        09 Lexington              1:53.78  
 25 Gallagher, Megan          09 Taunton                1:54.43  
 26 Sweeney, Erynn            10 Braintree              1:54.56  
 27 Souza, Megan              09 Durfee                 1:54.73  
 28 Casey, Emily              09 Braintree              1:54.73  
 29 Wilson, Laura             10 Marshfield             1:54.74  
 30 McElroy, Janay            10 Gr New Bedf Voc        1:54.89  
 31 Poulin, Michaela          09 Cent. Catholic         1:55.35  
 32 McTernan, Julie           10 Needham                1:55.65  
 33 Buckle, Erica             10 Acton-Boxboro          1:55.67  
 34 Hylton, Ellie             09 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:55.84  
 35 Swanson, Lianne           10 Franklin               1:56.29  
 36 LaRosa, Regina            09 Cent. Catholic         1:56.40  
 37 Vento, Emily              09 No. Andover            1:56.73  
 38 Allen, Robin              10 Woburn                 1:57.31  
 39 Gagnon, Kerrie            10 Dracut                 1:57.36  
 40 Man, Lily                 09 N.Quincy/Quincy        1:57.42  
 41 Vilaboa, Samantha         09 Norwood                1:57.54  
 42 O'Connor, Rachel          10 Methuen                1:57.66  
 43 Alix, Lauren              10 No. Attleboro          1:57.84  
 44 Ganley, Christine         10 Westford Acad.         1:57.87  
 45 Power, Kaitryn            10 Fontbonne              1:58.28  
 46 Maloney, Lindsey          09 Bridge-Raynham         1:58.59  
 47 Vesty, Kelly              09 King Philip            1:58.71  
 48 Vasconcelos, Kayla        10 Weymouth               1:59.24  
 49 Oliveria, Jessica         10 Durfee                 1:59.41  
 50 Connolly, Lily            10 No. Andover            1:59.59  
 51 Gallant, Monique          09 Salem                  1:59.75  
 52 Campbell, Molly           10 Falmouth               1:59.96  
 53 Nogueira, Andrea          09 New Bedford            2:00.77  
 54 Power, Kelly              09 Framingham             2:00.89  
 55 Calderwood, Roxanne       09 Brookline              2:01.05  
 56 Poor, Hannah              09 Arlington              2:01.23  
 57 Gatlin, Natalie           09 Framingham             2:01.53  
 58 Boland, Coutrney          10 Acton-Boxboro          2:01.88  
 59 Silva, Claudia            10 New Bedford            2:02.42  
 60 Desfarge, Julliene        09 Westford Acad.         2:02.80  
 61 Laganis, Kelsey           09 Dracut                 2:02.99  
 62 Hatem, Alex               10 Lowell                 2:03.24  
 63 Kelly, Colleen            10 Somerville             2:03.34  
 64 El-Fakih, Lilah           10 Billerica              2:03.82  
 65 Barron, Talan             09 Methuen                2:03.93  
 66 Leeber, Erica             10 Andover                2:04.12  
 67 Brown, Jill               09 Chelmsford             2:05.27  
 68 Texeira, Simona           09 Cambridge              2:07.35  
 69 Womboldt, Katherine       10 Falmouth               2:09.51  
 70 Peucker, Kathleen         09 Stoughton              2:09.56  
 71 Newell, Sara              09 Lowell                 2:09.65  
 72 Ouimet, Caroline          09 King Philip            2:10.31  
 73 Soucy, Marina             10 Brockton               2:10.79  
 74 Demers, Desiree           10 Haverhill              2:10.92  
 75 Felix, Alicia             09 Taunton                2:12.49  
 76 Kelly, Amy                09 N.Quincy/Quincy        2:12.59  
 77 Beliveau, Krystie         09 Shepherd Hill          2:12.62  
 78 Rowell, Amanda            10 Haverhill              2:14.17  
 79 DiDonato, Marie           09 Shepherd Hill          2:14.55  
 80 Jones, Isabelle           09 Norwood                2:15.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiNatalie, Tom            10 Reading                1:28.30  
  2 Zappala, Mike             10 Cent. Catholic         1:30.50  
  3 Plotkin, Jared            10 Newton North           1:30.58  
  4 Cutting, Ben              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:32.10  
  5 Sperazza, Dan             09 Mansfield              1:32.83  
  6 Vickery, James            09 Xaverian               1:33.14  
  7 Kaminski, Jared           10 St. John's Prep        1:33.28  
  8 Camara, Matt              10 Taunton                1:33.70  
  9 Cha, Will                 09 Newton South           1:33.87  
 10 Pereira, Kevin            10 Methuen                1:34.74  
 11 Wagner, Notay             10 Newton North           1:34.78  
 12 Buckley, Ryan             10 Chelmsford             1:35.12  
 13 Foley, Declan             09 B.C. High              1:35.21  
 14 Russo, Mike               10 Natick                 1:35.61  
 15 Blair, Zack               10 St. John's Prep        1:35.71  
 16 Korba, Jackson            10 Andover                1:35.87  
 17 Anderson, Chris           10 B.C. High              1:36.83  
 18 Taft, Pat                 09 Whitman-Hanson         1:36.90  
 19 Sandler, Ian              09 Brookline              1:37.60  
 20 Derba, Eric               09 Xaverian               1:37.62  
 21 Collins, Pat              10 St. John'-Shrew.       1:37.69  
 22 Grafov, Paul              09 Dartmouth              1:37.91  
 23 Peters, Derek             09 Haverhill              1:37.94  
 24 Onofrey, Aaron            10 New Bedford            1:38.07  
 25 Cronin, Chris             10 Norwood                1:38.50  
 26 Mercurio, Chris           10 Brookline              1:38.87  
 27 Torrice, Sam              09 Billerica              1:39.26  
 28 Smith, Jay                10 Cent. Catholic         1:39.63  
 29 Coppola, Dave             10 Reading                1:39.77  
 30 Capone, Joe               10 Gloucester             1:39.83  
 31 Haskell, Jeff             10 Falmouth               1:40.06  
 32 Barros, Mello             10 Brockton               1:40.28  
 33 Locke, Shayne             10 Taunton                1:40.36  
 34 Vandy, Thomas             09 Lowell                 1:41.31  
 35 Galligan, Sean            09 Weymouth               1:41.51  
 36 Goodell, Matt             10 Bridge-Raynham         1:41.57  
 37 Devoe, Daniel             10 Tewksbury              1:41.68  
 38 Koethe, Ben               09 Chelmsford             1:41.75  
 39 Mepham, Will              09 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:41.90  
 40 Pennesi, Ryan             10 Algonquin              1:42.11  
 41 Bouchard, Brad            10 New Bedford            1:42.40  
 42 Roper, Cam                10 Lowell                 1:42.46  
 43 Thompson, Eddie           10 Billerica              1:42.76  
 44 Singh, Rishi              10 Dartmouth              1:42.80  
 45 Donahue, Sean             10 Methuen                1:42.90  
 46 Oliveira, Thales          10 Attleboro              1:43.01  
 47 Meko, Alex                10 No. Andover            1:43.01  
 48 Tritano, Mark             10 Woburn                 1:43.04  
 49 Lima, R.                  10 Somerville             1:43.50  
 50 Goldblatt, Richard        10 Gr New Bedf Voc        1:45.00  
 51 Kourafas, Mike            09 Stoughton              1:45.05  
 52 Barboza, Noah             10 Dennis-Yarmouth        1:45.06  
 53 Fletcher, Genri           09 Gr New Bedf Voc        1:45.22  
 54 Edmonds, Will             10 Acton-Boxboro          1:47.08  
 55 Dimartino, Ben            10 Franklin               1:47.12  
 56 Goodwin, Colin            09 No. Attleboro          1:47.19  
 57 Bessemer, Alex            09 Marshfield             1:47.35  
 58 Bumann, Mark              09 Tewksbury              1:47.68  
 59 Langer, Ethan             10 Algonquin              1:47.77  
 60 Hayden, Robert            10 St. John'-Shrew.       1:47.83  
 61 Abrams, Corey             09 Stoughton              1:48.20  
 62 McFarland, Matt           09 King Philip            1:48.36  
 63 Macomber, Justin          09 Framingham             1:48.53  
 64 White, Christian          10 Shepherd Hill          1:49.55  
 65 Carroll, Robbie           09 Framingham             1:50.13  
 66 James-Marshall, Pat       10 Attleboro              1:50.43  
 67 Simpson, Eric             10 Andover                1:51.18  
 68 Dimichele, Dan            09 Franklin               1:51.75  
 69 Boever, Nick              09 Dracut                 1:52.17  
 70 Oliver, Eric              10 No. Attleboro          1:54.22  
 71 Gretemeyer, Dillon        09 Marshfield             1:54.39  
 72 Henry, Rich               10 N.Quincy/Quincy        1:54.62  
 73 Hassey, Ben               10 Falmouth               1:55.29  
 74 Storey, Eric              09 Westford Acad.         1:56.68  
 75 Evers, Nathaniel          09 Somerville             1:56.76  
 76 Kuckura, Vasiya           09 Acton-Boxboro          1:57.48  
 77 LeBlanc, Matt             09 Shepherd Hill          1:58.62  
 78 Cully, David              09 Westford Acad.         2:07.22  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krasney, Sara             10 No. Attleboro          3:12.74  
  2 Clifford, Danielle        10 Attleboro              3:13.59  
  3 Baker, Rebecca            10 No. Andover            3:14.74  
  4 Darsch, Rachel            10 Silver Lake            3:17.83  
  5 Griffin, Jessica          09 Lincoln-Sudbury        3:20.01  
  6 Zeytoonian, Stephanie     10 Lincoln-Sudbury        3:20.38  
  7 O'Koren, Katie            09 Franklin               3:20.99  
  8 Lechleider, Nikki         10 No. Andover            3:21.49  
  9 Thorn, Katie              10 Franklin               3:22.78  
 10 O'Brien, Claire           09 Newton South           3:23.56  
 11 Gross, Cat                09 Andover                3:24.17  
 12 Armstrong, Megan          10 Taunton                3:24.61  
 13 Connolly, Carolyn         09 Weymouth               3:25.04  
 14 Callahan, Ellen           09 Notre Dame (H)         3:26.09  
 15 Plunkett, Caitlin         10 Cent. Catholic         3:26.86  
 16 Metayer, Steph            09 Cent. Catholic         3:28.21  
 17 Cain, Isabel              10 Needham                3:29.99  
 18 Westgate, Rachel          10 Andover                3:32.61  
 19 Czepiel, Katie            09 No. Attleboro          3:33.37  
 20 Imboden, Kate             09 Masconomet             3:33.58  
 21 Ball, Kira                10 Dartmouth              3:33.80  
 22 Alphonse, Theresa         09 Brockton               3:33.92  
 23 McCann, Molly             10 Masconomet             3:34.40  
 24 Hanseman, Bailey          10 Newton North           3:34.63  
 25 Liu, Lydia                10 Methuen                3:36.19  
 26 Walsh, Kim                09 King Philip            3:37.10  
 27 Webster, Maggie           10 Natick                 3:37.47  
 28 Stanalonis, Lisa          09 Lowell                 3:37.90  
 29 Medeiros, Kim             09 Braintree              3:38.10  
 30 Heingartner, Sarah        09 Lexington              3:38.30  
 31 Smith, Corinna            09 Methuen                3:38.31  
 32 Penny, Alyssa             10 Billerica              3:38.34  
 33 Cubelli, Stefania         10 Norwood                3:39.38  
 34 Lester, Phylicia          09 Brockton               3:40.18  
 35 Kallberg, Ann-Marie       09 Falmouth               3:40.34  
 36 Jensen, Liza              09 Marshfield             3:41.13  
 37 Skotz, Nicole             09 Tewksbury              3:41.18  
 38 Beaven, Erin              10 Mansfield              3:41.21  
 39 Romanova, Svetlana        09 Acton-Boxboro          3:44.31  
 40 Hurley, Jordan            09 Billerica              3:44.59  
 41 Ahearn, Canice            09 Marshfield             3:44.68  
 42 Ferro, Natalie            10 Dennis-Yarmouth        3:45.14  
 43 Tivey, Kristen            10 Falmouth               3:45.53  
 44 Bryan, Gisela             10 Acton-Boxboro          3:47.29  
 45 Cirone, Kayla             10 Woburn                 3:47.37  
 46 Schank, Lauren            10 King Philip            3:47.63  
 47 Cullen, Bridget           10 Westford Acad.         3:48.45  
 48 Cohen, Ayala              09 Newton South           3:48.94  
 49 Wang, Suzy                09 Brookline              3:49.00  
 50 McGovern, Kaela           09 Notre Dame (H)         3:49.45  
 51 Cattaneo, Leigh           09 Bridge-Raynham         3:49.70  
 52 Patten, Madison           10 New Bedford            3:49.93  
 53 Spano, Nicole             10 Silver Lake            3:51.01  
 54 Gilman, Emma              08 Boston Latin           3:51.47  
 55 Lobrand, Arielle          10 Stoughton              3:54.68  
 56 Farren, Veronica          09 Chelmsford             3:54.86  
 57 Alcock, Daniell           09 Gr New Bedf Voc        3:55.12  
 58 Ajemian, Laura            09 Weymouth               3:55.84  
 59 Royal, Jess               10 Westford Acad.         3:56.28  
 60 Kelley, Sarah             10 Woburn                 3:58.40  
 61 Ezersky, Kathleen         10 Mansfield              3:59.63  
 62 Dunn, Jamie               09 Shepherd Hill          4:00.19  
 63 Murdock, Sarah            10 Tewksbury              4:01.92  
 64 King, Allison             10 Haverhill              4:02.27  
 65 Travers, Jessica          10 Somerville             4:03.06  
 66 Corbera, Gabriella        09 Taunton                4:03.29  
 67 Guan, Amy                 10 N.Quincy/Quincy        4:05.11  
 68 Santos, Amanda            09 Lowell                 4:06.06  
 69 Alfani, Andrea            10 Attleboro              4:06.98  
 70 Machado, Tania            10 Salem                  4:12.31  
 71 McCrackin, Katie          10 Needham                4:14.87  
 72 Ferullo, Melinda          10 Dracut                 4:16.56  
 73 Kozub, Jillian            09 Shepherd Hill          4:30.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brett           10 Woburn                 2:39.11  
  2 DuBeau, James             10 Brockton               2:44.31  
  3 Bakhtiari, Mike           10 Cent. Catholic         2:45.17  
  4 Durant, Mike              10 Weymouth               2:52.96  
  5 Clark, Brian              10 St. John'-Shrew.       2:55.49  
  6 Jusseaume, Peter          10 Marshfield             2:55.72  
  7 Ryan, John                10 Gloucester             2:55.73  
  8 Rose, Tyler               10 Gr New Bedf Voc        2:55.76  
  9 Myers, Wes                10 Taunton                2:55.93  
 10 Diaz, Chris               10 Acton-Boxboro          2:56.25  
 11 Dolan, Peter              09 Xaverian               2:57.70  
 12 Gallo, Julian             09 St. John's Prep        2:57.99  
 13 Borro-Chappel, Brandon    09 Marshfield             2:58.42  
 14 Pena, Austin              10 Billerica              2:59.71  
 15 Docker, Josh              10 Reading                2:59.93  
 16 Seike, Eric               10 Newton North           3:00.71  
 17 Neve, Zack                10 St. John's Prep        3:01.96  
 18 Cormier, Jason            10 Stoughton              3:03.16  
 19 Bagley, Nick              10 Gloucester             3:03.21  
 20 Saunders, Daniel          09 Tewksbury              3:03.44  
 21 Donahoe, Corey            10 Billerica              3:03.58  
 22 Theodoros, Peter          10 Lowell                 3:03.59  
 23 Sousa, Steve              10 C.M.                   3:03.67  
 24 Certuse, Grant            10 Mansfield              3:03.68  
 25 Pinhancos, Nick           10 Dartmouth              3:04.42  
 26 Linden, Alex              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        3:05.15  
 27 Higgins, Kyle             10 Braintree              3:05.16  
 28 Quade, Brad               09 No. Attleboro          3:05.90  
 29 Mulhern, Aram             09 Taunton                3:07.02  
 30 Fen, Cameron              09 Newton South           3:07.02  
 31 Jones, Ben                10 Falmouth               3:07.56  
 32 Nazon, Diedier            10 Brockton               3:08.16  
 33 Turner, Kevin             09 St. John'-Shrew.       3:08.82  
 34 Peary, Eric               10 Woburn                 3:09.07  
 35 Benjamin, Robert          10 Brookline              3:09.42  
 36 Cuhhidy, Chris            09 Newton South           3:09.87  
 37 Murray, Mike              10 Andover                3:10.27  
 38 Worthington, Tony         09 Falmouth               3:10.59  
 39 Starr, Gordon             10 Brookline              3:10.98  
 40 Marden, Sean              10 Chelmsford             3:11.01  
 41 McHugh, Keith             10 Lexington              3:11.15  
 42 Grimble, Alex             09 No. Andover            3:11.35  
 43 Barks, Tyler              10 Xaverian               3:11.95  
 44 McGrath, Colin            10 Bridge-Raynham         3:12.04  
 45 Kramer, Alex              09 No. Andover            3:12.06  
 46 Francisco, Jeremy         09 Dartmouth              3:12.11  
 47 Regan, Casey              10 Tewksbury              3:12.56  
 48 Sarkis, Giscard           10 Mansfield              3:15.39  
 49 Kirkham, Matt             09 Cent. Catholic         3:15.48  
 50 Dwelly, Ryan              10 Gr New Bedf Voc        3:15.88  
 51 Adams, James              10 Natick                 3:16.13  
 52 Maietta, Jeff             09 Franklin               3:16.24  
 53 Huong, John               09 Somerville             3:16.72  
 54 Lanciault, Brian          10 Shepherd Hill          3:17.08  
 55 Willox, Brad              10 No. Attleboro          3:17.65  
 56 Wheelwright, Andy         10 Andover                3:18.39  
 57 Butts, Sam                09 B.C. High              3:18.46  
 58 Foley, Conor              09 B.C. High              3:18.60  
 59 Springford, Tom           10 Dracut                 3:18.86  
 60 Oliveira, Nelson          09 New Bedford            3:20.38  
 61 Frias, Nick               09 Reading                3:20.68  
 62 Maggio, Mike              10 Norwood                3:20.78  
 63 Becker, Ryan              09 Westford Acad.         3:21.27  
 64 Perez, Chris              10 Weymouth               3:21.57  
 65 Howard, Matt              10 Shepherd Hill          3:21.79  
 66 Penny, Ethan              09 Haverhill              3:22.51  
 67 Dunn, Armando             10 Franklin               3:24.24  
 68 Barry, Keith              09 Westford Acad.         3:24.75  
 69 Hill, Casey               09 Algonquin              3:28.80  
 70 Horton, Jeremy            10 Silver Lake            3:30.68  
 71 Campbell, Robert          09 Dracut                 3:30.69  
 72 Dressler, Kevin           10 Framingham             3:31.93  
 73 Moro, Matthew             09 Somerville             3:32.22  
 74 Belford, Jon              10 Lexington              3:32.68  
 75 Wojcik, Rob               09 King Philip            3:33.42  
 76 Ennis, Conrad             09 Boston Latin           3:34.54  
 77 O'Brien, Dan              09 Algonquin              3:36.13  
 78 King, Evan                10 Attleboro              3:36.46  
 79 Chalfin, Sam              10 Natick                 3:37.20  
 80 Barrett, Ben              10 Acton-Boxboro          3:37.76  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalhberg, Bridget         09 Newton South           5:24.10  
  2 McNiff, Avery                Gloucester             5:33.10  
  3 Casey, Taylor             09 Westford Acad.         5:33.84  
  4 Harrison, Casey           10 Andover                5:37.60  
  5 MacNeil, Barbara          09 Lincoln-Sudbury        5:37.78  
  6 Slate, Nina               10 Newton South           5:39.68  
  7 Doherty, Taryn            09 Marshfield             5:42.61  
  8 Fannon, Alicia            10 Haverhill              5:44.04  
  9 Duffy, Siobhan            09 Franklin               5:44.20  
 10 Hobin, Callie             10 Marshfield             5:45.79  
 11 Barnicle, Nora            09 Newton North           5:48.42  
 12 MacBain, Menemsha         10 Lexington              5:50.15  
 13 Campbell, Naomi           10 Lexington              5:50.46  
 14 Bajor, Anne               09 Methuen                5:50.69  
 15 Kornetsky, Emma           09 Newton North           5:55.62  
 16 Binder, Molly             10 Lincoln-Sudbury        5:55.86  
 17 Martin, Erica             10 Cent. Catholic         5:55.91  
 18 Kasierski, Maura          09 Shepherd Hill          5:59.27  
 19 Crosby, Caitlyn           10 Dennis-Yarmouth        5:59.40  
 20 Asherman, Laura           10 Cambridge              5:59.87  
 21 Ruff, Clare               09 Boston Latin           6:00.08  
 22 Duffty, Catherine         10 Haverhill              6:05.37  
 23 Letner, Dorothea          09 Natick                 6:06.50  
 24 Kelly, Liz                09 Methuen                6:07.59  
 25 Kiley, Kelsey             09 Reading                6:07.79  
 26 Katz, Ilona               10 Brookline              6:09.22  
 27 Bagen, Hannan             09 Dartmouth              6:10.14  
 28 Barnes, Susie             10 Salem                  6:10.59  
 29 Galvin, Kayla             09 Woburn                 6:11.86  
 30 Alexander, Emily          10 Brookline              6:12.07  
 31 Gavilanez, Chelsea        09 No. Attleboro          6:12.36  
 32 Maciel, Roxanne           09 Durfee                 6:12.83  
 33 Dominesey, Elaina         10 Mansfield              6:13.55  
 34 Magaha, Christa           09 Westford Acad.         6:14.71  
 35 Flynn, Jessica            10 Billerica              6:17.81  
 36 Wood, Kat                 09 Norwood                6:18.73  
 37 Bergeron, Tabitha         09 Gr New Bedf Voc        6:18.82  
 38 Deng, Cathy               10 Acton-Boxboro          6:19.38  
 39 Greenberg, Zoe            09 Arlington              6:23.61  
 40 Kreiger, Isara            10 Boston Latin           6:25.51  
 41 Kilpatrick, Jessica       09 Acton-Boxboro          6:26.31  
 42 Hazle, Mary Kate          09 Chelmsford             6:26.47  
 43 Hickey, Katie             09 Dracut                 6:26.83  
 44 Difansco, Vanessa         10 Andover                6:28.66  
 45 Reid, Alex                09 Masconomet             6:30.01  
 46 Louis, Nikki              10 Brockton               6:30.66  
 47 McDowell, Anna            10 New Bedford            6:30.78  
 48 Mucciardi, Gina           09 Dartmouth              6:32.08  
 49 Shoorens, Kelly           09 No. Attleboro          6:32.13  
 50 Homsi, Justine            09 Somerville             6:32.26  
 51 Greenberg, Nadya          09 Arlington              6:32.87  
 52 Plunkett, Alex            10 Cent. Catholic         6:33.20  
 53 Fitzgerald, Cate          10 Shepherd Hill          6:33.63  
 54 McCarthy, Caitlyn         10 N.Quincy/Quincy        6:34.54  
 55 Mello, Miranda            09 Dracut                 6:35.12  
 56 Visconti, Natalie         10 Norwood                6:35.83  
 57 McHugh, Carolyn           09 Chelmsford             6:36.64  
 58 Miller, Carolyn           10 Mansfield              6:38.40  
 59 Valencia, Manuela         10 Lowell                 6:39.64  
 60 Igo, Julianne             10 Tewksbury              6:42.18  
 61 Goldblatt, Melissa        09 Gr New Bedf Voc        6:42.30  
 62 Medeiros, Kaitlyn         10 New Bedford            6:42.46  
 63 Lohe, Adrianne            09 Notre Dame (H)         6:42.87  
 64 Hirsch, Cleo              09 Notre Dame (H)         6:43.04  
 65 Benvie, Julianne          09 Bridge-Raynham         6:43.70  
 66 Burns, Katie              10 King Philip            6:43.75  
 67 Blazej, Laura             10 Billerica              6:47.60  
 68 Hendricksen, Karin        09 Framingham             6:49.63  
 69 Taber, Lauren             10 Tewksbury              6:50.53  
 70 Missett, Meghan           10 Lowell                 6:56.47  
 71 Pires, Jacqueline         10 Brockton               6:58.66  
 72 Campbell, Michelle        10 Woburn                 7:00.51  
 73 McDonald, Marissa         10 Somerville             7:15.55  
 -- Lipman, Emily             10 Needham                     DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Robert            10 Brookline              4:31.67  
  2 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    10 Gloucester             4:34.70  
  3 Boutin, Marc              10 Westford Acad.         4:46.02  
  4 Erwin, Andrew             10 Mansfield              4:51.46  
  5 Putzeys, Seb              10 Newton North           4:51.99  
  6 Roark, Dan                10 Dracut                 4:53.19  
  7 Bouhafs, Kareem           10 Arlington              4:54.04  
  8 Mello, Dylan              10 New Bedford            4:56.84  
  9 Finch, Ben                09 Newton South           4:57.20  
 10 Wessman, Carter           10 King Philip            4:58.23  
 11 Grant, Daniel             10 Acton-Boxboro          4:58.42  
 12 Beck, John                09 Newton South           4:58.69  
 13 Tyrell, James             10 Lincoln-Sudbury        5:00.23  
 14 Starke, Peter             10 Mansfield              5:01.31  
 15 Annis, Steve              10 Xaverian               5:03.28  
 16 Masse, Mike               09 St. John's Prep        5:03.31  
 17 Gilmore, Kevin            10 Whitman-Hanson         5:04.86  
 18 Raves, Jimmy              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        5:05.21  
 19 Delano, Zach              10 Woburn                 5:05.41  
 20 Easton, Dave              10 Andover                5:05.45  
 21 Lawlor, Pat               09 Haverhill              5:06.00  
 22 Fisher, John              09 Xaverian               5:06.64  
 23 Biela, Justin             10 Bridge-Raynham         5:07.43  
 24 Souza, Austin             10 Gloucester             5:08.43  
 25 Montgomery, Brad          10 Framingham             5:10.20  
 26 Ennis, Pat                10 Attleboro              5:10.50  
 27 Murphy, Tyler             09 Chelmsford             5:11.27  
 28 Christman, Peter          09 Falmouth               5:11.56  
 29 Krause, Phil              09 Dartmouth              5:14.86  
 30 Schwartz, Mike            10 Boston Latin           5:15.21  
 31 Westwater, Conor          10 Cent. Catholic         5:15.21  
 32 Tear, Eliot               09 Algonquin              5:15.37  
 33 Sullivan, Dan             09 Cent. Catholic         5:16.30  
 34 Magauran, Brendan         10 Lexington              5:16.56  
 35 Veiga, Jeff               10 Lowell                 5:16.83  
 36 O'Donnell, Justin         10 No. Attleboro          5:17.00  
 37 Hennessey, Rob            09 No. Andover            5:17.78  
 38 Quinn, John               09 Dracut                 5:18.65  
 39 Guilmette, David          09 Methuen                5:19.41  
 40 Hurley, Sean              09 Tewksbury              5:20.10  
 41 Gelayne, Dawit            09 Cambridge              5:20.98  
 42 Evitt, Kyler              09 Somerville             5:22.59  
 43 Costigan, Ted             10 St. John's Prep        5:22.72  
 44 Westgate, Sheldon         10 Taunton                5:23.50  
 45 McGargar, Alex            10 Andover                5:23.70  
 46 Zarella, Anthony          09 Marshfield             5:24.34  
 47 Destefano, Andrew         10 Boston Latin           5:24.38  
 48 Puopolo, Steven           10 Somerville             5:24.70  
 49 Hador, Kevin              10 Weymouth               5:24.88  
 50 Hogan, Larry              09 Framingham             5:24.99  
 51 Shapiro, Daniel           09 Brockton               5:25.30  
 52 Conway, Oisin             10 B.C. High              5:26.65  
 53 Porter, Sebastian         09 Brockton               5:28.19  
 54 McKenzie, Travis          09 St. John'-Shrew.       5:28.53  
 55 Kenndey, Mike             09 Reading                5:28.87  
 56 Cloutier, Cory            10 Shepherd Hill          5:29.91  
 57 Brothers, Brent           09 Tewksbury              5:30.07  
 58 Letourneau, Chris         09 Franklin               5:33.87  
 59 Cidado, Alex              10 Woburn                 5:34.91  
 60 Donis, Ray                10 Bridge-Raynham         5:35.24  
 61 Coggins, Mike             09 St. John'-Shrew.       5:35.37  
 62 Sager, Eric               09 B.C. High              5:35.38  
 63 Canova, Brien             09 Algonquin              5:36.62  
 64 Leverone, Rob             09 Franklin               5:36.82  
 65 Cataldo, Jamesq           09 Attleboro              5:37.67  
 66 Conlon, Matt              09 Weymouth               5:38.38  
 67 Reddy, Justin             09 Methuen                5:39.54  
 68 Bradford, Luke            10 Natick                 5:40.88  
 69 Donahue, Evan             10 Acton-Boxboro          5:43.30  
 70 Rooney, Sean              09 No. Attleboro          5:43.41  
 71 Schreier, Cody            09 Stoughton              5:44.39  
 72 Meyers, David             10 Brookline              5:45.09  
 73 Walsh, Jack               09 Taunton                5:45.11  
 74 Sweeney, Steve            10 Chelmsford             5:45.23  
 74 Casey, Terry              09 Westford Acad.         5:45.23  
 76 McDonagh, Andy            09 Reading                5:45.43  
 77 Eddleston, Aaron          09 Gr New Bedf Voc        5:45.56  
 78 McKeon, Mike              09 Lowell                 5:48.58  
 79 Overko, Ryan              09 Stoughton              5:50.05  
 80 Channagiri, Verva         09 No. Andover            5:50.25  
 81 Brewster, Neal            10 Billerica              5:51.21  
 82 Jones, John               10 Falmouth               5:53.68  
 83 Pomponi, Matt             09 Billerica              5:56.21  
 84 Bazinet, Matt             10 Shepherd Hill          6:00.65  
 85 O'Brien, Mark             09 N.Quincy/Quincy        6:04.37  
 86 McGroarty, Rob            09 N.Quincy/Quincy        6:05.61  
 87 Berrios, Greg             09 Gr New Bedf Voc        6:06.07  
 88 Muller, John              09 Norwood                6:13.15  
 -- Newfield, Jake            09 Needham                     DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallon, Brooke            10 Dennis-Yarmouth       11:52.12  
  2 Pisarik, Alyssa           10 Chelmsford            11:53.54  
  3 Shanley, Molly            10 Marshfield            12:05.17  
  4 White, Rebecca            09 Natick                12:10.45  
  5 Westbrook, Hanah          10 Newton South          12:10.83  
  6 Mann, Jen                 09 Chelmsford            12:11.87  
  7 Mahoney, Kristen          10 Weymouth              12:12.50  
  8 Price, Anya               10 Natick                12:13.50  
  9 Mastandrea, Rachel        10 Westford Acad.        12:34.41  
 10 Ranti, Carolyn            09 Newton North          12:36.11  
 11 Devlin, Erin              09 Taunton               12:38.14  
 12 Harvell, Jaclyn           10 Lexington             12:39.06  
 13 Romanova, Anna            09 Acton-Boxboro         12:43.73  
 14 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina   09 Newton North          12:44.50  
 15 Teutsch, Gwen             09 Reading               12:44.82  
 16 Burke, Mary               10 Andover               12:46.01  
 17 Freeman, Sonya            10 Newton South          12:49.37  
 18 Lane, Selena              10 Lexington             12:52.46  
 19 Fair, Ali                 10 King Philip           13:01.28  
 20 Gossels, Jen              09 Lincoln-Sudbury       13:01.68  
 21 Ziobrowski, Hannah        10 Lincoln-Sudbury       13:02.64  
 22 Holmquist, Kyra           10 Marshfield            13:04.67  
 23 Penta, Allie              09 Masconomet            13:07.19  
 24 Morse, Jess               09 Mansfield             13:07.40  
 25 Mayer, Carolyn            09 Arlington             13:10.08  
 26 Plant, Meaghan            10 Franklin              13:24.77  
 27 George, Alexandra         10 Mansfield             13:32.63  
 28 Scuzzarella, Janey        10 Franklin              13:35.18  
 29 Carpenito, Olivia         10 Billerica             13:35.76  
 30 Trevor, Jenn              09 Tewksbury             13:36.87  
 31 Gaudiano, Elena              Gloucester            13:39.52  
 32 Alisha, Bhatt             09 Westford Acad.        13:44.11  
 33 Schwinden, Caitlin        10 Needham               13:55.27  
 34 Testa, Alex               09 Reading               13:56.09  
 35 Bergeron, Sara            09 Methuen               13:57.07  
 36 Allen, Stephanie          10 Methuen               14:02.26  
 37 Murphy, Caitlin           10 No. Andover           14:03.61  
 38 Cayer, Meg                10 Shepherd Hill         14:03.98  
 39 Diamond, Janey            10 Masconomet            14:09.07  
 40 Scannell, Erin            10 Boston Latin          14:14.06  
 41 Sheehan, Lauren           10 Norwood               14:15.93  
 42 Costello, Kerry           09 Boston Latin          14:21.39  
 43 Trevor, Alyse             09 Tewksbury             14:26.13  
 44 Jenkins, Emily            10 Weymouth              14:27.57  
 45 Geoffroy, Mary            09 Dracut                14:30.83  
 46 Grzywna, Ali              09 Framingham            14:31.04  
 47 McCann, Mary Kate         10 Norwood               14:39.65  
 48 Keefe, Jackie             10 Dracut                14:46.81  
 49 Lamb, Kristin             10 King Philip           15:04.01  
 50 Cody, Michelle            10 Billerica             15:11.73  
 51 Peruzzi, Stephanie        10 Fontbonne             15:18.81  
 52 Berry, Kelsey             10 Shepherd Hill         15:59.20  
 53 Bruno, Danielle           09 Needham               16:53.40  
 -- Levesque, Casey           10 Salem                      DNF  
 -- Kayer, Meg                10 Shepherd Hill              DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris              10 Chelmsford             9:54.52  
  2 Montrond, Carlos          10 Brockton               9:58.20  
  3 Housherr, David           10 No. Middlesex         10:01.22  
  4 Miller, Sam               10 Needham               10:19.98  
  5 Tieuli, Cameron           09 St. John'-Shrew.      10:24.22  
  6 Wortham, Andrew           09 Newton South          10:26.59  
  7 Burnstein, Michael        10 Brookline             10:27.98  
  8 O'Shea, John              09 Dracut                10:37.09  
  9 Stillman, Andy            09 Xaverian              10:38.63  
 10 Smith, Michael            10 Brockton              10:40.19  
 11 Gilmore, Peter            10 Whitman-Hanson        10:41.88  
 12 Hardiman, Ryan            09 Brookline             10:44.37  
 13 Meagher, Kevin            10 Mansfield             10:46.68  
 14 McGillowey, Andrew        09 Marshfield            10:46.88  
 15 Norte, Brian              10 Taunton               10:49.14  
 16 Bolea, Mike               10 Mansfield             10:57.49  
 17 Tieuli, Chris             09 St. John'-Shrew.      10:57.96  
 18 O'Brien, Conor            10 Xaverian              10:59.66  
 19 Chasen, Ben               10 Weymouth              11:00.82  
 20 Farley, Teddy             09 Acton-Boxboro         11:01.21  
 21 Shannon, Colin            10 St. John's Prep       11:03.46  
 22 Gurvitz, Alex             10 Newton North          11:05.80  
 22 Bergeron, Tim             10 Lowell                11:05.80  
 24 Marino, Neal              10 Tewksbury             11:09.34  
 25 Hawkins, Billy            10 Dartmouth             11:11.35  
 26 Condon, Pat               09 Reading               11:11.74  
 27 Dacey, John               09 Franklin              11:13.52  
 28 Katz, David               09 Framingham            11:14.26  
 29 Doherty, John             10 Chelmsford            11:16.34  
 30 Grasela, Michael          09 New Bedford           11:22.09  
 31 Leahy, Ryan               09 Marshfield            11:31.27  
 32 McQuillian, Tommy         09 Andover               11:31.38  
 33 Young, Karl               09 Algonquin             11:31.57  
 34 Mitchell, Craig           10 Whitman-Hanson        11:31.97  
 35 Krasnow, Charles          10 Newton North          11:32.34  
 36 McGroarty, Matt           09 N.Quincy/Quincy       11:33.58  
 37 Kilday, Pat               10 Westford Acad.        11:39.92  
 38 Desrosiers, Kyle          10 Gr New Bedf Voc       11:41.16  
 39 Fitzsimmons, Steven       09 Methuen               11:43.43  
 40 Coombes, Brandon          09 Lowell                11:43.94  
 41 Aloisio, Dan              10 Gloucester            11:45.83  
 42 Gaffney, Greg             09 N.Quincy/Quincy       11:48.03  
 43 Richer, Eric              09 Shepherd Hill         11:52.84  
 44 Craft, Mike               09 Billerica             11:53.23  
 45 Rozon, Luis               10 Methuen               11:53.90  
 46 Bradford, Jeff            09 Lincoln-Sudbury       11:54.49  
 47 Powers, Chris             10 Haverhill             11:56.57  
 48 Vient, Nick               10 Gloucester            11:59.88  
 49 Nunez, Jorge              09 No. Andover           12:00.24  
 50 Silva, Victor             09 Cent. Catholic        12:19.85  
 51 McGrady, David            10 No. Attleboro         12:24.03  
 52 Pereira, Matt             10 No. Attleboro         12:25.05  
 53 Trearchis, Peter          09 Dracut                12:30.12  
 54 Berkowitz, Ethan          09 Framingham            12:33.21  
 55 Francis, John             09 Lincoln-Sudbury       12:38.88  
 56 Bigley, Jim               10 Woburn                12:39.85  
 57 Estes, William            09 Somerville            12:41.67  
 58 Kavanaugh, Kevin          10 Falmouth              12:54.15  
 59 Foster, Mike              09 No. Andover           13:04.44  
 60 Russo, Lee                09 Westford Acad.        13:06.87  
 61 Sheehan, Michael          10 Tewksbury             13:32.41  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forster, Jess             10 Andover                5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Nee, Alexandra            10 N.Quincy/Quincy        5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Lutz, Adrienne            09 Braintree             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Dyson, Olivia             09 Reading                4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Anthony, Brianna          10 Natick                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Braver, Diana             10 Newton South          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Staulo, Theresa           10 Newton North          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Cancre, Lucile            09 Lexington             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Hanley, Ailish            09 Westford Acad.        J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Moloney, Michaela         10 Lexington             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Kilroy, Kim               10 Fontbonne             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Allen, Kim                10 No. Middlesex         J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Mak, Anna                 10 Brookline             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Stanton, Rebecca          10 N.Quincy/Quincy        4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Bell, Jen                 09 Weymouth               4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Edge, Dara                09 Attleboro              4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Duchatelser, Tanisha      10 Somerville             4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Davis, Colleen            10 Mansfield              4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Sampson, Karyn            10 Silver Lake            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Ross, Lauren              10 Dracut                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Ryan, Courtney            10 Norwood                4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Damphousese, Caroline     10 Andover                4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Connolly, Carolyn         09 Weymouth               4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 McManus, Elizabeth        09 Notre Dame (H)         4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Cirillo, Juliana          09 Norwood                4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Allen, Robin              10 Woburn                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Hurkett, Molly            09 Woburn                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Levesque, Casey           10 Salem                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Lobrand, Arielle          10 Stoughton              4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Lennon, Meg               09 Shepherd Hill          4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Maguire, Margaret         10 Notre Dame (H)         4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Small, Lauren             09 No. Andover            4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Duong, Kimanh             10 Salem                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Frazier, Melanie          09 Bridge-Raynham         4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Joseph, Laurie            09 Brockton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Page, Danica              10 Methuen                4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Koufman-Frederick, Julia  10 Brookline              4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Krasney, Sara             10 No. Attleboro          4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Parker, Amanda            10 No. Attleboro          4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Kiley, Kerry              10 Mansfield              4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Perry, Kim                10 Natick                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Rhodes, Claire            09 No. Andover                 NH            
 -- Ellen, Kathleen           10 King Philip                 NH            
 -- Crocker, Katrina          10 King Philip                 NH            
 -- Kozacheck, Catherine      09 Franklin                    NH            
 -- Cookson, Maya             10 Acton-Boxboro               NH            
 -- Grove, Caileigh           10 Franklin                    NH            
 -- Rubert, Kaileigh          09 Dracut                      NH            
 -- Ahearn, Canice            09 Marshfield                  NH            
 -- Barrett, Karla            09 Masconomet                  NH            
 -- Bowden, Lindsey           09 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Ennis, Deirdre            09 Needham                     NH            
 -- Jordan, Autumn               Masconomet                  NH            
 -- Weinstein, Sam            10 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH            
 -- Saint, Michelle           09 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH            
 -- Catarius, Megan           09 Marshfield                  NH            
 -- Judge, Kristen            10 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Hardn, Brittany           10 New Bedford                 DQ            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Matt             10 Woburn                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Watt, Duncan              10 Whitman-Hanson         5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Sullivan, Derek           10 Franklin              J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Powell, Andrew            10 St. John'-Shrew.      J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Adams, Josh               09 Cambridge              5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Smith, Scott              10 Shepherd Hill         J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Vesey, Dan                10 St. John's Prep        5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Campos, Ismar             10 Natick                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Westhaver, Dave           10 Mansfield             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Cummings, Alex            10 Cent. Catholic        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Pontes, Cameron           10 Durfee                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Jackson, Tommy            10 Andover                5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 O'Donnell, Matt           10 Reading               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Cantone, Jonathan         10 Lowell                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Morette, Kyle             10 St. John'-Shrew.      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Smith, Matt               10 Cent. Catholic        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Toney, Brian              10 King Philip           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Mangie, Ken               10 Billerica             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Thomas, Corey             09 B.C. High             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Medeiros, Andre           09 Gr New Bedf Voc        5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Marchand, Derek           10 Methuen                5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Sok, Jonny                10 Dracut                J5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 West, Chris               10 Falmouth              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Grant, Chris              10 St. John's Prep       J5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 McManus, Conor            10 Bridge-Raynham        J5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Chambers, Ryan            10 Mansfield             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 McCabe, Gino              09 Woburn                J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Sandler, Ian              09 Brookline                   NH            
 -- Burroughs, Cam            10 Gloucester                  NH            
 -- Zhang, Mike               09 Westford Acad.              NH            
 -- Sontakke, Abishek         10 Westford Acad.              NH            
 -- Swahn, Eric               09 No. Andover                 NH            
 -- Schoener, Ben             09 Algonquin                   NH            
 -- O'Shea, Ian               10 Reading                     NH            
 -- Mullen, Dan               09 No. Andover                 NH            
 -- Bello, Jordan             09 Falmouth                    NH            
 -- Lovejoy, Alex             09 No. Attleboro               NH            
 -- Baroza, Dan               10 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Gomez, Lucio              10 Haverhill                   NH            
 -- Mepham, Will              09 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH            
 -- Goodhue, Brian            10 Marshfield                  NH            
 -- Xia, Lawrence             09 Acton-Boxboro               NH            
 -- Bosworth, Patrick         09 Taunton                     NH            
 -- Pitts, Kevin              09 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Cohen, Tom                10 Acton-Boxboro               NH            
 -- Bosworth, Nickolas        09 Taunton                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford           16-02.00      4.92m 
  2 Soni, Kat                 10 Tewksbury             15-05.50      4.71m 
  3 Medeiros, Kelsey          10 New Bedford           15-04.50      4.68m 
  4 Jamieson, Dana            10 Lincoln-Sudbury       14-10.50      4.53m 
  5 Muise, Lauren             10 Notre Dame (H)        14-10.00      4.52m 
  6 Bailey, Candace           10 Newton South         J14-10.00      4.52m 
  7 Cidado, Jill              09 Woburn                14-09.00      4.49m 
  8 Zontini, Kristina         10 Tewksbury             14-05.00      4.39m 
  8 Flannery, Katie           10 No. Attleboro         14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Coker, Hala               10 Falmouth              14-04.50      4.38m 
 11 Marchoni, Jill            10 Marshfield            14-02.50      4.33m 
 12 Detoria, Bizzy            10 Andover               14-01.50      4.30m 
 13 Reddy, Bryanna            10 Woburn                14-00.00      4.26m 
 14 Bowden, Chanel            10 Newton South          13-11.00      4.24m 
 15 Edge, Desiree             10 Attleboro             13-09.25      4.19m 
 16 Kelly, Christine          10 Boston Latin          13-09.00      4.19m 
 17 Knapp, Mellissa           09 Andover               13-08.00      4.16m 
 18 Ayuazian, Laurel          09 Franklin              13-07.75      4.15m 
 19 Dukuly, Alethea           10 Lowell                13-06.00      4.11m 
 20 Mitchell, Ari             10 Franklin              13-04.00      4.06m 
 21 McElroy, Janay            10 Gr New Bedf Voc       13-03.50      4.05m 
 22 Fernandes, Alyssa         10 Gr New Bedf Voc       13-03.25      4.04m 
 23 McVay, Amanda             09 King Philip           13-02.75      4.03m 
 24 Flaherty, Kerri           10 Weymouth              13-02.25      4.01m 
 25 Kouri, Ana                09 Lexington             13-01.25      3.99m 
 26 Fannon, Alicia            10 Haverhill             13-00.25      3.96m 
 26 Clayman, Julie            10 Mansfield             13-00.25      3.96m 
 28 Edward, Casey             09 Marshfield            12-10.50      3.92m 
 29 Petit, Michaela           10 Notre Dame (H)        12-09.00      3.88m 
 30 Kaelblein, Kristen        10 No. Attleboro         12-08.50      3.87m 
 31 Silva, Brittany           09 Falmouth              12-08.25      3.86m 
 32 Vesty, Kelly              09 King Philip           12-07.75      3.85m 
 33 O'Brien, Devon            10 Haverhill             12-07.00      3.83m 
 34 Carlson, Heather          10 Shepherd Hill         12-05.50      3.79m 
 35 Laubie, Katie             09 Bridge-Raynham        12-02.75      3.72m 
 36 Luis, Christine           10 Lowell                12-02.00      3.70m 
 37 Sans, Valerie             09 Acton-Boxboro         12-01.25      3.68m 
 38 Pomerleau, Kelsey         09 Brockton              11-08.50      3.56m 
 39 Boulin, Adrianna          09 Stoughton             11-07.50      3.54m 
 40 LeBlanc, Rachel           10 Westford Acad.        11-04.25      3.46m 
 -- Fernandez, Nalani         09 Cent. Catholic            FOUL            
 -- Pagoulatos, Vivian        10 Bridge-Raynham            FOUL            
 -- Zuccaro, Molly            10 Lexington                 FOUL            
 -- Marcotte, Stacy           10 Mansfield                 FOUL            
 -- Bennett, Sam              09 Weymouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Powell           10 Mansfield             21-08.25      6.61m 
  2 Arneaud, Gerald           10 Newton South          19-08.75      6.01m 
  3 Costello, Santi           10 Andover               19-08.50      6.00m 
  4 Dean, Gregory             10 Brockton              19-02.50      5.85m 
  5 Hernandez, Luis           09 Gloucester            19-01.00      5.81m 
  6 Li, Jason                 10 Brookline             18-08.00      5.68m 
  7 Asack, Paul               10 Xaverian              18-07.00      5.66m 
  8 Fortini, Lucas            10 Silver Lake           18-02.00      5.53m 
  9 Pereira, Jeff             09 N.Quincy/Quincy       18-00.50      5.49m 
 10 Lew, Greg                 10 Brookline             18-00.25      5.49m 
 11 Masi, Tyler               09 St. John'-Shrew.      17-10.00      5.43m 
 12 Cullen, Matt              10 St. John's Prep       17-05.50      5.32m 
 13 Fontaine, Brian           10 Tewksbury             17-05.00      5.30m 
 13 Koberski, Ken             10 No. Andover           17-05.00      5.30m 
 15 Ye, Stanley               10 Acton-Boxboro         17-02.00      5.23m 
 16 Moran, Conor              10 B.C. High             17-01.25      5.21m 
 17 Scott, Andy               09 Cent. Catholic        16-10.75      5.14m 
 18 Johnson, Matt             09 Xaverian              16-08.50      5.09m 
 19 Woodward, Kenneth         10 No. Attleboro         16-07.50      5.06m 
 20 Walker, Terrel            09 Taunton               16-06.75      5.04m 
 21 Brown, Josh               10 Taunton               16-06.50      5.04m 
 22 Roark, Dan                10 Dracut                16-06.00      5.02m 
 23 Adams, Joshua             09 Methuen               16-04.00      4.97m 
 24 Chapski, Brent            09 King Philip           16-02.50      4.94m 
 24 Watkins, Pat              09 N.Quincy/Quincy       16-02.50      4.94m 
 26 Rivera, Joshua            10 Tewksbury             16-02.00      4.92m 
 26 Rafael, Amadyson          10 Methuen               16-02.00      4.92m 
 28 Dixon, Brett              10 Mansfield             16-01.50      4.91m 
 29 Vozzella, Paul            10 Billerica             16-00.50      4.88m 
 29 McIntyre, Pat             10 Marshfield            16-00.50      4.88m 
 31 Cox, Zach                 10 King Philip           16-00.00      4.87m 
 32 Pereira, Derek            09 Durfee                15-11.25      4.85m 
 33 Hart, Jake                10 Acton-Boxboro         15-11.00      4.85m 
 34 Dineen, Terrence          10 Falmouth              15-06.50      4.73m 
 35 Reed, Zack                10 Lincoln-Sudbury       15-05.50      4.71m 
 36 Pennesi, Ryan             10 Algonquin             15-04.75      4.69m 
 37 Haskell, Jeff             10 Falmouth              15-02.00      4.62m 
 38 Hsu, Eric                 10 Algonquin             14-11.25      4.55m 
 39 Jean-Jacques, Dordy       10 Somerville            14-09.75      4.51m 
 40 Hanlon, Sean              09 St. John's Prep       14-08.50      4.48m 
 41 Medolo, Kyle              10 No. Andover           14-06.00      4.41m 
 41 Flores, Elizandro         10 Somerville            14-06.00      4.41m 
 43 Sweeney, Jared            09 Attleboro             14-04.25      4.37m 
 44 Burba, John               09 Marshfield            13-11.00      4.24m 
 45 Nezier, Joe               10 Attleboro             13-07.50      4.15m 
 46 Champagne, Nick           09 Bridge-Raynham        13-05.25      4.09m 
 47 King, Drew                10 Woburn                13-05.00      4.08m 
 -- Farnham, P.J.             10 Andover                     ND            
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Achin, Kelsey             10 No. Attleboro         31-07.50      9.63m 
  2 Verner, Jamie             10 Natick                30-04.50      9.25m 
  3 Gallagher, Kim            09 Chelmsford            30-01.50      9.18m 
  4 Power, Kaitryn            10 Fontbonne             30-00.00      9.14m 
  5 Cole, Brittany            10 Dartmouth             29-11.00      9.11m 
  6 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut                28-11.75      8.83m 
  7 Scott, Deanna             10 Woburn                28-11.25      8.82m 
  8 Angelo, Michelle          10 Woburn                28-09.75      8.78m 
  9 Kwiatek, Joan             10 Reading               27-11.50      8.52m 
  9 O'Gara, Erin              10 Taunton               27-11.50      8.52m 
 11 Jeyaraji, Elisabeth       10 Newton South          27-11.00      8.50m 
 12 Dugan, Julie              10 Andover               27-07.25      8.41m 
 13 Oliveria, Jessica         10 Durfee                27-02.75      8.29m 
 14 Moriarty, Hanna           10 Chelmsford            26-08.00      8.12m 
 15 Biagi, Stephanie          10 Natick                26-06.25      8.08m 
 16 Collins, Erin             09 N.Quincy/Quincy       26-04.75      8.04m 
 17 Blanchette, Dianne        10 Attleboro             26-03.50      8.01m 
 18 Rivet, Nicole             10 Gr New Bedf Voc       26-00.00      7.92m 
 19 Medeiros, Michelle        10 Bridge-Raynham        25-09.50      7.86m 
 20 Giroux, Kylie             09 Cent. Catholic        25-08.00      7.82m 
 20 Kaltenbuch, Hannah        10 Tewksbury             25-08.00      7.82m 
 22 Hauck, Grace              10 Brookline             25-06.25      7.77m 
 23 Salmon, Damita            10 Cambridge             25-06.00      7.77m 
 23 Erickson, Katie           10 Acton-Boxboro         25-06.00      7.77m 
 25 Guang, Bonny              10 Newton North          25-05.75      7.76m 
 26 Pula-Hughes, Kayla        09 N.Quincy/Quincy       25-05.00      7.74m 
 27 Bartolini, Jill           09 Shepherd Hill         25-03.25      7.70m 
 28 Pena, Lourdes             09 Cent. Catholic        25-01.00      7.64m 
 29 Malone, Kathryn           09 No. Attleboro         24-10.50      7.58m 
 30 Smith, Kaila              10 King Philip           24-10.00      7.56m 
 31 Singer-Katz, Julia        10 Lincoln-Sudbury       24-09.00      7.54m 
 32 Rogers, Sara              10 Lowell                24-08.50      7.53m 
 33 Haved, Holly              10 Andover               24-07.25      7.49m 
 34 Furtado, Cady             10 Dartmouth             24-07.00      7.49m 
 35 Stomski, Melissa          10 Shepherd Hill         24-06.00      7.46m 
 36 Leslie, Monica            10 Newton South          24-05.00      7.44m 
 37 Brunelle, Sarah           09 Dracut                24-04.00      7.41m 
 38 Kobey, Rachel             10 Mansfield             24-03.00      7.39m 
 39 Brunelli, Laura           09 Franklin              24-00.00      7.31m 
 40 Sidman, Melanie           10 Reading               23-11.75      7.30m 
 41 Deliza, Joyce             09 Framingham            23-08.25      7.21m 
 42 Broecker, Katie           09 Lincoln-Sudbury       23-07.50      7.20m 
 42 Evans, Emily                 Westford Acad.        23-07.50      7.20m 
 44 Zacarius, Pam             10 Brockton              23-03.25      7.09m 
 45 Sampson, Chelsea          09 New Bedford           23-01.50      7.04m 
 46 Donahue, Caitlin          09 Marshfield            23-00.50      7.02m 
 47 Rizzolo, Julie            10 Franklin              22-11.50      6.99m 
 48 Boloker, Gabby            09 Brookline             22-11.00      6.98m 
 49 Brinson-Thompson, Ashley  10 Silver Lake           22-10.25      6.96m 
 50 Diaz, Krystal             10 Methuen               22-10.00      6.95m 
 51 Ley, Brianne              09 No. Andover           22-06.75      6.87m 
 52 Quartararo, Patty         10 Lexington             22-03.50      6.79m 
 53 Davies, Alesha            09 Tewksbury             22-00.25      6.71m 
 54 Fuller, Sarah             09 Silver Lake           21-09.00      6.62m 
 55 Flavin, Casey             09 Notre Dame (H)        20-10.00      6.35m 
 56 Luis, Brittany            10 Methuen               20-09.75      6.34m 
 57 Czorniak, Lauren          09 Notre Dame (H)        20-04.00      6.19m 
 58 Mendes, Barbara           09 Lowell                20-03.75      6.19m 
 59 Sady, Alyssa              09 No. Andover           20-03.50      6.18m 
 60 Delaney, Melissa          10 Masconomet            20-01.75      6.14m 
 61 Hunsinger, Risa           10 Weymouth              19-05.50      5.93m 
 62 Mune, Era                 10 Newton North          19-04.50      5.90m 
 63 Murphy, Robyn             10 Acton-Boxboro         19-03.00      5.86m 
 64 Collins, Meg              09 Marshfield            18-10.00      5.74m 
 65 Wray, Ali                 09 Framingham            17-03.25      5.26m 
 66 Fardy, Jen                10 Weymouth              17-03.00      5.25m 
 67 Hardy, Kathy              09 Gr New Bedf Voc       17-00.00      5.18m 
 -- Xavier, Brie              10 Durfee                      ND            
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Giuliano           10 Methuen               43-00.00     13.10m 
  2 Sharp, Alex               10 Bridge-Raynham        41-02.50     12.56m 
  3 Ianetta, Travis           10 Tewksbury             40-04.00     12.29m 
  4 Glavin, Dan               09 Mansfield             39-11.00     12.16m 
  5 Peritore, Mario           10 Gloucester            39-06.00     12.03m 
  6 Naylor, Matt              10 Methuen               38-06.00     11.73m 
  7 Pfister, Alex             10 Westford Acad.        38-05.00     11.70m 
  8 Quinones, Isiah           10 Newton South          38-04.50     11.69m 
  9 Brauneis, Chris           10 Attleboro             37-06.00     11.43m 
 10 Goodale, Bill             10 Mansfield             37-04.25     11.38m 
 11 Richmond, Matt            10 Xaverian              36-03.00     11.04m 
 12 Triplett, Daniel          09 Haverhill             36-02.75     11.04m 
 13 Wackman, Zack             10 Somerville            36-02.50     11.03m 
 14 Grant, James              10 Taunton               35-10.00     10.92m 
 15 Wellman, Chris            10 Chelmsford            35-08.50     10.88m 
 16 Murphy, Michael           09 B.C. High             35-07.50     10.85m 
 17 DeMaio, Doug              10 Natick                35-06.50     10.83m 
 18 Rosario, Miguel           10 Haverhill             35-03.00     10.74m 
 19 Brown, Greg                  Cent. Catholic        34-11.50     10.65m 
 20 Courtney, Brian           09 No. Attleboro         34-10.00     10.61m 
 21 Lopes, Cedric             09 Gr New Bedf Voc       34-09.50     10.60m 
 22 Crawford, Josh            10 Falmouth              34-08.00     10.56m 
 22 Yuen, Casey               10 Boston Latin          34-08.00     10.56m 
 24 Silvira, Anthony          10 Gloucester            34-07.25     10.54m 
 25 Antunes, Sean             10 New Bedford           34-03.00     10.43m 
 26 Langathianos, Andrew      10 Lowell                34-02.50     10.42m 
 27 McKenna, Sean             10 Dracut                34-00.25     10.36m 
 28 Lewicki, Ed               10 King Philip           33-11.50     10.35m 
 29 Lloyd, Greg               10 Woburn                33-06.00     10.21m 
 29 Capra, Dan                10 Lowell                33-06.00     10.21m 
 31 Lupien, Adam              09 Dracut                33-04.00     10.16m 
 32 Mastone, Andrew           10 Tewksbury             33-03.50     10.14m 
 33 Mathews, Tim              09 Chelmsford            33-02.00     10.10m 
 34 Westcoat, Jesse           10 Taunton               32-00.75      9.77m 
 35 Martini, Dan              10 No. Andover           31-10.25      9.70m 
 36 Leydon, Mike              10 St. John's Prep       31-07.75      9.64m 
 37 Boutin, Kyle              10 Westford Acad.        31-07.50      9.63m 
 38 Gugjiar, Phillip          10 Andover               31-01.75      9.49m 
 39 O'Connell, Brandan        10 Brockton              30-11.00      9.42m 
 40 Bhandari, Vern            10 Andover               30-09.00      9.37m 
 41 Roose, Adam               10 Lincoln-Sudbury       30-00.50      9.15m 
 42 Lurvey, Adam              10 No. Andover           29-11.25      9.12m 
 43 Defillipo, Mike           10 Norwood               29-07.00      9.01m 
 44 Morla, Carlos             10 Brookline             29-04.00      8.94m 
 45 Manganello, Nick          09 Attleboro             29-03.50      8.92m 
 46 Provost, William          09 Stoughton             29-01.25      8.87m 
 47 Whitworth, Isaac          10 C.M.                  28-10.50      8.80m 
 48 Sullivan, Antony          10 Xaverian              27-09.00      8.45m 
 49 Zicarrdi, Nick            10 Weymouth              27-08.00      8.43m 
 50 Paschal, Josh             09 Framingham            27-06.00      8.38m 
 51 Gurski, Joe               10 St. John's Prep       26-11.00      8.20m 
 52 Mancinelli, Mike             Bridge-Raynham        26-10.00      8.17m 
 53 Davis, Ben                10 Franklin              26-08.50      8.14m 
 54 Mahoney, Sean             09 C.M.                  26-06.00      8.07m 
 55 Damore, Alex              09 Reading               26-02.50      7.98m 
 56 Westberg, Kyle            10 Brockton              26-01.00      7.95m 
 56 Dennis, Tyler             09 Stoughton             26-01.00      7.95m 
 58 Nosack, Will              09 Lexington             25-09.00      7.84m 
 58 Benoit, Joe               09 N.Quincy/Quincy       25-09.00      7.84m 
 60 Mousad, Kareem            10 No. Attleboro         25-02.25      7.67m 
 61 Kassab, Alex              09 St. John'-Shrew.      25-01.00      7.64m 
 62 Hilbert, Tylor            10 Algonquin             24-00.00      7.31m 
 63 Abdussabur, I             10 Boston Latin          23-03.00      7.08m 
 64 Fuccillo, Alexander       09 Falmouth              23-00.00      7.01m 
 65 D'Allesandro, Dom         10 Weymouth              22-08.00      6.90m 
 66 Fazio, A.J.               10 Algonquin             21-07.50      6.59m 
 67 Fallon, Jared             09 Woburn                21-07.00      6.57m 
 68 Cosgra, Paul              10 Norwood               21-03.50      6.48m 
 69 Farren, Matt              09 King Philip           20-03.00      6.17m 
 -- Schuster, Michael         10 Silver Lake                 ND            
 -- O'Loughlin, Pat           10 Billerica                   ND            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic H.S.-Lawrence                      4:20.80   5 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.                       4:22.09   4 
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           4:22.40   5 
  4 Andover H.S.                                        4:23.16   4 
  5 Westford Acadamy                                    4:23.41   4 
  6 Weymouth H.S.                                       4:24.72   3 
  7 Reading H.S.                                        4:25.60   1 
  8 Woburn H.S.                                         4:27.13   3 
  9 Newton South H.S.                                   4:27.87   5 
 10 North Attleboro H.S.                                4:29.14   3 
 11 North Andover H.S.                                  4:29.92   3 
 12 Cambridge R&L H.S.                                  4:30.24   3 
 13 Franklin H.S.                                       4:31.36   4 
 14 Tewskbury Memorial H.S.                             4:34.59   5 
 15 Brookline H,S,                                      4:34.83   3 
 16 Natick H.S.                                         4:36.30   4 
 17 Marshfield H.S.                                     4:36.85   4 
 18 New Bedford H.S.                                    4:37.13   2 
 19 Notre Dame Acad.-Hingham                            4:37.43   3 
 20 Lexington H.S.                                      4:38.01   2 
 21 Norwood H.S.                                        4:38.13   3 
 22 Mansfield H.S.                                      4:38.17   2 
 23 Chelmsford H.S.                                     4:39.40   3 
 24 Methuen H.S.                                        4:39.44   2 
 25 Brockton H.S.                                       4:39.72   2 
 26 Haverhill H.S.                                      4:40.29   5 
 27 Greater New Bedford Voc-Tech                        4:41.79   2 
 28 Framingham H.S.                                     4:42.11   1 
 29 King Philip Reg-Wrenthan                            4:43.56   3 
 30 Taunton H.S.                                        4:44.00   1 
 31 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.                             4:44.93   2 
 32 Boston Latin H.S.                                   4:45.22   1 
 33 Lowell H.S.                                         4:45.38   2 
 34 Dartmouth H.S.                                      4:47.00   2 
 35 Masconomet Reg. - Topsfield                         4:50.11   1 
 36 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. H.S.                           4:50.17   2 
 37 Dracut H.S.                                         4:52.69   1 
 38 Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley                          4:55.66   1 
 39 Somerville H.S.                                     4:57.87   2 
 40 Stoughton H.S.                                      5:02.86   1 
 41 Needham H.S.                                        5:11.60   1 
 42 Falmouth H.S.                                       5:11.75   1 
 -- Attleboro H.S.                                           DQ   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic H.S.-Lawrence                      3:40.64   5 
  2 Woburn H.S.                                         3:40.87   5 
  3 Reading H.S.                                        3:42.57   5 
  4 Brockton H.S.                                       3:46.08   3 
  5 Boston College H.S.- Dorch.                         3:49.28   5 
  6 St. John's Prep-Danvers                             3:50.01   5 
  7 Andover H.S.                                        3:50.08   4 
  8 Brookline H,S,                                      3:51.37   1 
  9 St.John's H.S.-Shrewsbury                           3:51.84   3 
 10 Newton South H.S.                                   3:52.51   4 
 11 Mansfield H.S.                                      3:52.94   3 
 12 Taunton H.S.                                        3:53.14   4 
 13 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           3:54.99   4 
 14 King Philip Reg-Wrenthan                            3:56.33   3 
 15 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.                             3:56.81   4 
 16 Greater New Bedford Voc-Tech                        3:58.11   3 
 17 Somerville H.S.                                     3:58.15   3 
 18 Methuen H.S.                                        3:58.32   1 
 19 Franklin H.S.                                       3:59.37   1 
 20 Xaverian Brothers H.S.-Westwd                       4:00.16   2 
 21 Weymouth H.S.                                       4:00.41   4 
 22 Westford Acadamy                                    4:00.63   3 
 23 Dartmouth H.S.                                      4:01.65   2 
 24 Tewskbury Memorial H.S.                             4:01.95   5 
 25 Billerica Memorial H.S.                             4:02.74   1 
 26 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. H.S.                           4:05.48   1 
 27 Lowell H.S.                                         4:05.59   2 
 28 Dracut H.S.                                         4:05.86   1 
 29 Framingham H.S.                                     4:08.02   1 
 30 Lexington H.S.                                      4:08.37   3 
 31 Stoughton H.S.                                      4:10.07   2 
 32 Attleboro H.S.                                      4:10.49   2 
 33 Marshfield H.S.                                     4:11.70   2 
 34 Falmouth H.S.                                       4:12.22   3 
 35 Haverhill H.S.                                      4:16.89   2 
 36 Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley                          4:25.69   2 
 37 North Attleboro H.S.                                4:36.42   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News