Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League - Both Divisions

Northbridge-Sturbridge, MA, January 26, 2006

[East Division Results | East Team Scores | West Team Scores ]

West Division Results

Licensed to Southern Worcester County League - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 West Division                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.30  1/14/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   780 Chelsea McGorry     JR Shepherd Hill             7.50   1 
  2   457 Thuy Bui            JR Leicester                 7.60   3 
  3   467 Emily Freidman      SO Leicester                 7.70   4 
  3   832 Sarah Hilker        JR Tantasqua                 7.70   1 
  5   755 Emily Baniukiewicz  SO Shepherd Hill             8.00   2 
  5   771 Andie Hay           JR Shepherd Hill             8.00   1 
  7   385 Nicolette Dichiara  SO Prouty                    8.20   2 
  7   754 Katie Archambeault  SR Shepherd Hill             8.20   1 
  9   341 Charnel Byrnes      FR Bartlett                  8.50   4 
  9   822 Leslie Carlson      JR Tantasqua                 8.50   1 
  9   406 Irine Powell        JR Prouty                    8.50   4 
 12   826 Andrea Dumas        SO Tantasqua                 8.60   1 
 12   824 Jen Cooper          FR Tantasqua                 8.60   2 
 12   343 Ariel Dupont        FR Bartlett                  8.60   4 
 12   349 Jackeline King      JR Bartlett                  8.60   3 
 16   381 Holly Ballard       FR Prouty                    8.70   3 
 17   472 Megan McGrady       SO Leicester                 8.80   3 
 18   383 Christine Bourret   FR Prouty                    9.00   4 
 19   351 Kaylyn O'Neill      FR Bartlett                  9.20   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 44.26  1/29/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   757 Erin Bazinet        JR Shepherd Hill            47.10   1 
  2   832 Sarah Hilker        JR Tantasqua                47.50   1 
  3   770 Bailey Harmon       JR Shepherd Hill            48.10   1 
  4   772 Deanna Julian       FR Shepherd Hill            49.10   2 
  5   760 Heather Carlson     SO Shepherd Hill            50.70   3 
  6   788 Brittany Stracher   FR Shepherd Hill            52.40   3 
  7   409 Whitney Simonovitc  JR Prouty                   53.20   4 
  8   381 Holly Ballard       FR Prouty                   53.30   5 
  9   342 Litsa Catusi         8 Bartlett                 53.80   5 
 10   848 Sarah Rosiodi       SO Tantasqua                54.30   2 
 11   841 Katie Misiaszek     FR Tantasqua                54.40   1 
 12   767 Rachel Fahlin       FR Shepherd Hill            54.70   2 
 13   388 Erica Gagnon        FR Prouty                   55.40   4 
 14   343 Ariel Dupont        FR Bartlett                 55.60   5 
 15   849 Kellie Stewart      FR Tantasqua                55.70   2 
 16   341 Charnel Byrnes      FR Bartlett                 55.80   4 
 17   345 Julie Milner         7 Bartlett               1:02.80   3 
 18   392 Brittany Grenier    JR Prouty                 1:04.80   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:54.09  2/1/2003    Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   844 Cria Picco          JR Tantasqua              6:01.50  
  2   773 Maura Kasierski     FR Shepherd Hill          6:07.40  
  3   820 Katelyn Anderstrom  SO Tantasqua              6:16.40  
  4   768 Cate Fitzgerald     SO Shepherd Hill          6:48.10  
  5   761 Meghan Cayer        FR Shepherd Hill          6:50.20  
  6   762 Maria DiDonato      FR Shepherd Hill          7:32.70  
  7   774 Jillian Kozub       FR Shepherd Hill          7:50.60  
  8   491 Liz Norris          SO Leicester              8:02.60  
  9   783 Melissa Page        FR Shepherd Hill          8:20.30  
 10   398 Alisha LeBlanc      SO Prouty                 8:48.80  
 11   390 Kayla Girouard      FR Prouty                 8:49.00  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:49.40  1/11/2006   Lucero Hyatt, AUB                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   850 Engle Torres        FR Tantasqua             14:04.40  
  2   781 Maura Morey         JR Shepherd Hill         14:16.10  
  3   835 Erin Julian         FR Tantasqua             15:43.90  
  4   834 Lindsay Jones       JR Tantasqua             16:41.20  
  5   347 Laura James         SO Bartlett              17:04.70  
  6   398 Alisha LeBlanc      SO Prouty                19:16.20  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:45.00  1/4/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   753 Katie Alton         FR Shepherd Hill          1:54.80  
  2   845 Rebecca Ritchie     FR Tantasqua              1:58.70  
  3   833 Hope Hopkins        FR Tantasqua              1:59.90  
  4   777 Meghan Lennon       FR Shepherd Hill          2:07.20  
  5   778 Kori Lincoln        FR Shepherd Hill          2:09.60  
  6   764 Jamie Dunn          FR Shepherd Hill          2:10.50  
  7   827 Amy Foley           SO Tantasqua              2:10.90  
  8   828 Kristina Foley      JR Tantasqua              2:11.90  
  9   399 Kelsey Lemmon       FR Prouty                 2:28.00  
 10   785 Laura Scully        FR Shepherd Hill          2:28.10  
 11   470 Kristina Looney     JR Leicester              2:30.30  
 12   758 Krystie Beliveau    FR Shepherd Hill          2:30.50  
 13   394 Caylin Henderson    SO Prouty                 2:34.00  
 14   403 Paige Morrill       FR Prouty                 2:38.00  
 15   404 Angela Orton        FR Prouty                 2:40.60  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:23.30  1/18/2003   Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   844 Cria Picco          JR Tantasqua              3:33.30  
  2   773 Maura Kasierski     FR Shepherd Hill          3:39.80  
  3   820 Katelyn Anderstrom  SO Tantasqua              3:54.40  
  4   781 Maura Morey         JR Shepherd Hill          3:55.80  
  5   787 Melissa Stomski     FR Shepherd Hill          4:06.20  
  6   765 Marie Ebacher       FR Shepherd Hill          4:08.00  
  7   759 Kelsey Berry        FR Shepherd Hill          4:09.70  
  8   784 Kim Pecore          FR Shepherd Hill          4:12.00  
  9   408 Kelly Sielis        FR Prouty                 4:26.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.96  2/1/2003    Melinda Beslile, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   780 Chelsea McGorry     JR Shepherd Hill             9.40   1 
  2   753 Katie Alton         FR Shepherd Hill             9.80   1 
  3   755 Emily Baniukiewicz  SO Shepherd Hill             9.90   1 
  4   349 Jackeline King      JR Bartlett                 10.70   3 
  4   829 Emily Fournier      FR Tantasqua                10.70   1 
  6   787 Melissa Stomski     FR Shepherd Hill            10.80   2 
  7   840 Bridget Mathews     FR Tantasqua                11.40   1 
  8   397 Katherine Keefe     SO Prouty                   11.50   3 
  9   472 Megan McGrady       SO Leicester                11.60   2 
 10   824 Jen Cooper          FR Tantasqua                11.70   2 
 11   408 Kelly Sielis        FR Prouty                   11.80   3 
 12   838 Nicole LaCosta      FR Tantasqua                12.10   1 
 13   353 Diane Peterson       7 Bartlett                 12.40   3 
 14   401 Mallory Milgate     SO Prouty                   14.50   2 
 15   351 Kaylyn O'Neill      FR Bartlett                 14.80   2 
 --   467 Emily Freidman      SO Leicester                   DQ   2  around hurdle
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:58.80  1/28/2002   , Uxbridge                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                             2:04.30   2 
  2 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 2:08.70   2 
  3 David Prouty H.S.                                   2:23.00   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-02  1/26/2002   Martino,Abasciono,Griffin,Bazinet,Crain, Uxb
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   757 Erin Bazinet        JR Shepherd Hill          4-10.00  
  2   467 Emily Freidman      SO Leicester              4-06.00  
  3   832 Sarah Hilker        JR Tantasqua              4-04.00  
  4   777 Meghan Lennon       FR Shepherd Hill         J4-04.00  
  5   840 Bridget Mathews     FR Tantasqua              4-02.00  
  5   763 Angela Dowell       JR Shepherd Hill          4-02.00  
  5   779 Carolyn McGee       JR Shepherd Hill          4-02.00  
  8   472 Megan McGrady       SO Leicester              4-00.00  
 --   387 Chelsea Foley       JR Prouty                      NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   836 Stephanie Kerber    SO Tantasqua             28-03.00  
  2   776 Amy Wayman          JR Shepherd Hill         26-09.50  
  3   786 Adriana Sodano      JR Shepherd Hill         24-00.50  
  4   397 Katherine Keefe     SO Prouty                22-08.50  
  5   402 Victoria Monette    FR Prouty                21-11.50  
  6   787 Melissa Stomski     FR Shepherd Hill         21-08.25  
  7   832 Sarah Hilker        JR Tantasqua             20-10.50  
  8   345 Julie Milner         7 Bartlett              20-04.75  
  9   782 Meg Page            SR Shepherd Hill         20-04.00  
 10   344 Samantha Ferrantin   8 Bartlett              20-00.00  
 11   467 Emily Freidman      SO Leicester             19-06.00  
 12   470 Kristina Looney     JR Leicester             18-06.50  
 13   491 Liz Norris          SO Leicester             18-01.75  
 14   401 Mallory Milgate     SO Prouty                16-08.75  
 15   393 Brooke Grenier      FR Prouty                16-07.50  
 16   837 Sam Lacasse         JR Tantasqua             14-08.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Tantasqua                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   875 Jordan Howe         SR Tantasqua                 6.80   1 
  2   862 Brett Cooke         JR Tantasqua                 6.90   1 
  2   433 Jason Lavely        SR Prouty                    6.90   3 
  4   816 Scott Smith         SO Shepherd Hill             7.00   1 
  5   793 Trevor Berg         FR Shepherd Hill             7.10   2 
  5   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett                  7.10   3 
  7   369 Eric Hoyt           SR Bartlett                  7.20   4 
  7   890 Kevin McKearney     JR Tantasqua                 7.20   2 
  9   747 Jacob Roche         SO Leicester                 7.30   3 
  9   883 Corey Lavallee      FR Tantasqua                 7.30   1 
 11   814 Eric Ray            SO Shepherd Hill             7.40   1 
 12   733 Nathan Ethier       FR Leicester                 7.50   3 
 12   437 Moses Ngugi         JR Prouty                    7.50   4 
 14   450 Adam Williamson     SO Prouty                    7.60   4 
 14   795 Daniel Borezo       SO Shepherd Hill             7.60   1 
 16   358 Joe Bouvier         SO Bartlett                  7.70   4 
 17   727 Thomas Belanger     FR Leicester                 7.80   4 
 17   380 Zachary Wilcox      FR Bartlett                  7.80   3 
 19   426 Joe Goparian        JR Prouty                    7.90   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.20  1/25/2006   Ryan Digregorio, Tantasqua                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   866 Ryan Digregorio     JR Tantasqua                37.20#  1 
  2   420 Alex Engel          SR Prouty                   37.90   4 
  3   862 Brett Cooke         JR Tantasqua                38.80   1 
  4   801 Bill Engle          SR Shepherd Hill            40.80   2 
  5   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett                 41.20   4 
  6   800 Max Ebacher         JR Shepherd Hill            41.30   1 
  6   433 Jason Lavely        SR Prouty                   41.30   5 
  8   809 Arthur Kiritsis     JR Shepherd Hill            41.60   1 
  9   883 Corey Lavallee      FR Tantasqua                41.70   3 
 10   431 Tyler Keyes         SO Prouty                   41.90   6 
 10   877 Eric Kajka          SR Tantasqua                41.90   2 
 12   369 Eric Hoyt           SR Bartlett                 42.20   5 
 13   878 Andrew King         SO Tantasqua                43.10   3 
 14   733 Nathan Ethier       FR Leicester                43.70   4 
 15   852 Ethan Anderstrom    FR Tantasqua                43.80   2 
 16   804 Jeremy Graham       JR Shepherd Hill            44.30   2 
 17   732 Dan DiPilato        SO Leicester                44.50   6 
 18   734 David Foy           JR Leicester                44.90   5 
 19   795 Daniel Borezo       SO Shepherd Hill            45.50   3 
 20   436 Pete Mitchell       FR Prouty                   46.40   7 
 21   439 Timothy Page        FR Prouty                   46.80   6 
 22   741 Nick Menard         SO Leicester                47.70   7 
 23   794 Thomas Bolio        JR Shepherd Hill            50.30   3 
 24   418 Neil Cheney         FR Prouty                   51.00   7 
 25   362 Billy Chomes         7 Bartlett                 56.30   5 
 26   368 Ryan Houlihan        7 Bartlett                 56.50   7 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:44.62  2/1/2003    Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   868 Kyle Dunn           FR Tantasqua              5:04.00  
  2   911 Kiki Wood           JR Tantasqua              5:06.00  
  3   796 Patrick Brothers    JR Shepherd Hill          5:10.60  
  4   903 Chris Ross          JR Tantasqua              5:19.90  
  5   451 Dan Wood            SO Prouty                 5:22.00  
  6   797 Adam Christian      SO Shepherd Hill          5:26.80  
  7   798 Cory Cloutier       SO Shepherd Hill          5:30.70  
  8   422 JT Ethier           JR Prouty                 5:39.30  
  9   377 Michael Tabor       SO Bartlett               5:40.60  
 10   379 David Wagner        FR Bartlett               5:41.10  
 11   891 Josh Mikkola        FR Tantasqua              5:42.10  
 12   792 Matt Bazinet        FR Shepherd Hill          6:09.20  
 13   428 Josh Harvey         FR Prouty                 6:13.90  
 14   908 Gabe Woolf Sulliva  FR Tantasqua              6:19.00  
 15   446 Joe Torrey          FR Prouty                 6:19.60  
 16   429 Jerold Hughes       FR Prouty                 6:47.50  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:20.90  1/19/2002   Ryan Agnew, David Prouty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   911 Kiki Wood           JR Tantasqua             10:51.60  
  2   869 Drew Fuchs          FR Tantasqua             11:19.00  
  3   805 Jonathan Hanks      JR Shepherd Hill         11:42.40  
  4   813 Matt Penniman       SO Shepherd Hill         12:03.40  
  5   815 Eric Richer         FR Shepherd Hill         12:09.80  
  6   445 Kevin Tappin        JR Prouty                12:40.10  
  7   427 Charles Griffin     SR Prouty                13:28.20  
 --   857 Joshua Bouthiller   JR Tantasqua                   DQ   running on inside li
 --   810 Sean Konieczy       SO Shepherd Hill               DQ   interference
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:30.32  2/1/2003    Nick Miller, Northbridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   876 Chris Jeznach       SR Tantasqua              1:30.90  
  2   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hill          1:32.40  
  3   411 Justin Andrews      SR Prouty                 1:36.50  
  4   742 Chris Miczek        SO Leicester              1:37.90  
  5   728 Matt Cherry         JR Leicester              1:41.90  
  6   864 Chris Defalco       FR Tantasqua              1:42.20  
  7   799 Mark Dunlop         JR Shepherd Hill          1:43.30  
  8   746 Nicholas Ridley     SO Leicester              1:43.80  
  9   414 Joshua Bedard       SR Prouty                 1:44.10  
 10   442 Brian Simakauskus   SR Prouty                 1:44.60  
 11   807 Matt Howard         SO Shepherd Hill          1:46.20  
 12   419 Patrick DeCaro      SR Prouty                 1:47.80  
 13   858 John Canavan        SO Tantasqua              1:51.10  
 14   817 Anthony Stomski     JR Shepherd Hill          1:51.50  
 15   818 Chistian White      SO Shepherd Hill          1:52.60  
 16   417 Paul Brunette       JR Prouty                 1:57.60  
 17   748 Joe Sliwoski        FR Leicester              1:57.70  
 18   859 Adam Caplette       FR Tantasqua              2:02.70  
 19   908 Gabe Woolf Sulliva  FR Tantasqua              2:07.20  
 20   372 Ryan Munsch          8 Bartlett               2:14.80  
 21   364 Carlos Cruz          8 Bartlett               2:18.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:48.90  1/29/2004   Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Alex Engel          SR Prouty                 2:55.50  
  2   868 Kyle Dunn           FR Tantasqua              3:01.10  
  3   803 John Glynn          SO Shepherd Hill          3:03.70  
  4   805 Jonathan Hanks      JR Shepherd Hill          3:05.10  
  5   882 Nathan LaRose       SO Tantasqua              3:05.40  
  6   451 Dan Wood            SO Prouty                 3:06.70  
  7   869 Drew Fuchs          FR Tantasqua              3:07.30  
  8   797 Adam Christian      SO Shepherd Hill          3:09.40  
  9   811 Brian Lanciault     SO Shepherd Hill          3:11.10  
 10   854 Ben Bangs           SO Tantasqua              3:15.10  
 11   880 Nick Krasnecky      JR Tantasqua              3:15.30  
 12   852 Ethan Anderstrom    FR Tantasqua              3:15.60  
 13   798 Cory Cloutier       SO Shepherd Hill          3:16.20  
 14   421 Chris Engel         JR Prouty                 3:19.10  
 15   445 Kevin Tappin        JR Prouty                 3:19.50  
 16   746 Nicholas Ridley     SO Leicester              3:25.30  
 17   371 Kevin Mastro        SO Bartlett               3:26.10  
 18   448 Ryan Vandal         FR Prouty                 3:40.70  
 19   730 Andrew Cutler       FR Leicester              3:51.00  
 20   367 Travis Hare         FR Bartlett               4:11.30  
 21   365 Ryan DiTuillio       7 Bartlett               5:31.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.10  1/8/2003    Govan Baird, Shepherd Hill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   816 Scott Smith         SO Shepherd Hill             8.20   1 
  2   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hill            J8.20   1 
  3   865 Kyle Diaz           SO Tantasqua                 8.30   1 
  4   411 Justin Andrews      SR Prouty                    8.70   2 
  5   742 Chris Miczek        SO Leicester                 9.10   2 
  6   748 Joe Sliwoski        FR Leicester                 9.30   3 
  7   444 Zack Suter          SO Prouty                    9.50   2 
  8   414 Joshua Bedard       SR Prouty                    9.90   3 
  8   861 Ryan Connolly       SO Tantasqua                 9.90   1 
 10   804 Jeremy Graham       JR Shepherd Hill            10.00   1 
 11   419 Patrick DeCaro      SR Prouty                   10.50   3 
 12   859 Adam Caplette       FR Tantasqua                10.80   1 
 13   371 Kevin Mastro        SO Bartlett                 11.30   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:43.00  12/17/2002  , Northbridge                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 1:44.00   2 
  2 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                             1:49.70   2 
  3 David Prouty H.S.                                   1:54.70   1 
  4 Leicester H.S.                                      1:57.70   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   816 Scott Smith         SO Shepherd Hill          5-10.00  
  2   742 Chris Miczek        SO Leicester              5-08.00  
  3   870 Nathan Fuchs        SO Tantasqua              5-06.00  
  4   411 Justin Andrews      SR Prouty                J5-06.00  
  5   861 Ryan Connolly       SO Tantasqua             J5-06.00  
  6   809 Arthur Kiritsis     JR Shepherd Hill          5-04.00  
  7   421 Chris Engel         JR Prouty                J5-04.00  
  8   420 Alex Engel          SR Prouty                J5-04.00  
  9   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett               5-02.00  
 10   877 Eric Kajka          SR Tantasqua              5-00.00  
 11   804 Jeremy Graham       JR Shepherd Hill          4-10.00  
 12   748 Joe Sliwoski        FR Leicester             J4-10.00  
 --   426 Joe Goparian        JR Prouty                      NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 47-06  2/1/2003    Brian Catalano, Northbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   817 Anthony Stomski     JR Shepherd Hill         40-02.50  
  2   863 Mike Cronnin        FR Tantasqua             38-09.00  
  3   873 Brandon Green       SO Tantasqua             38-04.50  
  4   867 Bill Dunn           SR Tantasqua             36-05.25  
  5   747 Jacob Roche         SO Leicester             36-03.50  
  6   430 Zack Hunt           JR Prouty                36-01.50  
  7   794 Thomas Bolio        JR Shepherd Hill         34-03.25  
  8   415 Nick Begley         JR Prouty                32-11.75  
  9   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hill         32-00.50  
 10   416 Dan Blood           JR Prouty                31-10.50  
 11   741 Nick Menard         SO Leicester             31-07.25  
 12   369 Eric Hoyt           SR Bartlett              31-05.50  
 13   890 Kevin McKearney     JR Tantasqua             31-01.25  
 14   358 Joe Bouvier         SO Bartlett              30-09.00  
 15   426 Joe Goparian        JR Prouty                29-10.50  
 16   734 David Foy           JR Leicester             29-01.25  
 17   751 Michael Wall        FR Leicester             29-01.00  
 18   802 Ryan Foley          SR Shepherd Hill         28-00.00  
 19   371 Kevin Mastro        SO Bartlett              25-00.50  
 20   377 Michael Tabor       SO Bartlett              23-08.50  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   856 John Booth          SO Tantasqua             32-05.00  
  2   860 Jon Carbonneau      FR Tantasqua             29-01.75  
  3   440 Adam Peloquin       SO Prouty                26-00.50  
  4   732 Dan DiPilato        SO Leicester             25-11.75  
  5   443 Mark Sovchuck       JR Prouty                25-08.50  
  6   357 Henry Bounphasayso   8 Bartlett              25-07.75  
  7   441 John Rudik          SO Prouty                25-04.75  
  8   793 Trevor Berg         FR Shepherd Hill         24-08.00  
  9   855 Corey Bilodeau      FR Tantasqua             24-04.00  
 10   435 Matt Meyerdierks    FR Prouty                23-05.25  
 11   766 Julia Enman         FR Shepherd Hill         23-05.00  
 12   448 Ryan Vandal         FR Prouty                23-02.75  
 13   756 Jill Bartolini      FR Shepherd Hill         22-04.75  
 14   389 Sam Girard          FR Prouty                19-02.75  
 15   795 Daniel Borezo       SO Shepherd Hill         18-11.50  
 16   398 Alisha LeBlanc      SO Prouty                16-00.25  
 17   365 Ryan DiTuillio       7 Bartlett              14-09.25  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News