Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #4

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 3, 2006

[Boys Results | Team Scores ]

Girls Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2006 06:33 PM
                     Dual County League Meet #4 - 2/3/2006                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    73 Timmons, Joanna        Notre Dame Acade          7.63   1 
  2   628 Bailey, Candance       Newton South HS           7.64   1 
  3   113 Crowley, Jill          Acton BoxoboroRe          7.72   3 
  4   127 Hsiung, Casey          Acton BoxoboroRe          7.75   3 
  5   145 Sans, Valerie          Acton BoxoboroRe          7.82   3 
  6   960 Gottlieb, Jessica      Weston HS                 7.86   2 
  7   836 Nallen, Karen          Westford Academy          7.87   1 
  8   572 Kleynerman, Larena     Lincoln Sudbury           7.87   3 
  9   765 Scari, Stef            Wayland HS                7.90   3 
 10   578 McInnes, Sally         Lincoln Sudbury           7.91   3 
 11   313 Cui, Jane              Boston Latin HS           7.92   2 
 12   803 Leblanc, Nicole        Westford Academy          8.05   1 
 13   756 Miller, Stephanie      Wayland HS                8.05   3 
 14    96 Dee, Maura             Notre Dame Acade          8.08   1 
 15   617 Krosschell, Emma       Newton South HS           8.08   1 
 16   404 Holloman-Pressley,     Concord Carlisle          8.09   2 
 17   584 Noce, Laura            Lincoln Sudbury           8.09   3 
 18   642 Yuan, Helen            Newton South HS           8.15   1 
 19   825 Troy, Meghan           Westford Academy          8.17   1 
 20   410 Moss, Caitlin          Concord Carlisle          8.22   2 
 21   744 Hendricks, Brittan     Wayland HS                8.25   3 
 22    64 Ridge, Julie           Notre Dame Acade          8.38   1 
 23   338 Ojimba, Gloria         Boston Latin HS           8.67   2 
 24   965 Been, Anna             Weston HS                 8.76   2 
 25   402 D'Ambrosio, Stepha     Concord Carlisle          8.91   2 
 --   576 Marsh, Jess            Lincoln Sudbury          X8.02   4 
 --   634 Gray, Azeezah          Newton South HS          X8.04   4 
 --   416 Tillotson, Madelin     Concord Carlisle         X8.15   7 
 --    72 Teague, McKenna        Notre Dame Acade         X8.47   5 
 --   307 Chan, Stefanie         Boston Latin HS          X8.47   6 
 --    67 Spain, Martina         Notre Dame Acade         X8.66   6 
 --   591 Schneider, Emily       Lincoln Sudbury          X8.68   5 
 --   251 Chheda, Sheila         Bedford HS               X8.71   5 
 --   122 Fitzpatrick, Britt     Acton BoxoboroRe         X8.78   7 
 --   974 Alcock, Caroline       Weston HS                X8.81   5 
 --   755 McInnis, Juliana       Wayland HS               X8.83   6 
 --   956 Kim, Renita            Weston HS                X8.83   4 
 --   261 Tkacik, Ana            Bedford HS               X8.86   6 
 --   740 Freedberg, Lily        Wayland HS               X8.88   4 
 --   256 Lin, Audrey            Bedford HS               X8.89   4 
 --   830 Cooper, Camilla        Westford Academy         X8.99   4 
 --    97 Quirk, Kristina        Notre Dame Acade         X9.04   6 
 --   957 Murphy, Lindsay        Weston HS                X9.13   4 
 --   626 Steffens, Abbey        Newton South HS          X9.20   5 
 --   828 Cacciatore, Emilly     Westford Academy         X9.23   4 
 --     9 Cirelli, Amy           Notre Dame Acade         X9.38   7 
 --   412 Orr, Alexandra         Concord Carlisle         X9.39   7 
 --   954 Chan, Kristin          Weston HS                X9.40   6 
 --   352 Tolbert, Jakara        Boston Latin HS          X9.49   7 
 --   253 Cottman, Rebecca       Bedford HS               X9.52   7 
 --   964 Sieber, Hillary        Weston HS                X9.57   5 
 --   123 Ford, Brittany         Acton BoxoboroRe         X9.66   6 
 --   761 Warren, Lindsay        Wayland HS               X9.70   5 
 --   401 Caddell, Amanda        Concord Carlisle         X9.84   6 
 --   596 Whitney, Sarah         Lincoln Sudbury          X9.97   5 
 --   328 Lee, Sanra             Boston Latin HS         X10.04   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   416 Tillotson, Madelin     Concord Carlisle         29.10   2 
  2   625 Skeete, Desirie        Newton South HS          29.30   1 
  3   642 Yuan, Helen            Newton South HS          29.70   2 
  4   560 Chen, Jordan           Lincoln Sudbury          30.00   3 
  5   417 Zuerndorfer, Sarah     Concord Carlisle         30.30   1 
  6   970 Littas, Jenny          Weston HS                30.70   3 
  7   965 Been, Anna             Weston HS                30.80   2 
  8   755 McInnis, Juliana       Wayland HS               31.10   2 
  8   626 Steffens, Abbey        Newton South HS          31.10   4 
 10    34 Lockett, Caroline      Notre Dame Acade         31.20   3 
 11   740 Freedberg, Lily        Wayland HS               31.30   4 
 12   304 But, Kassandra         Boston Latin HS          31.40   3 
 13   838 Pancoast, Danielle     Westford Academy         31.70   1 
 14   595 Weinstein, Sam         Lincoln Sudbury          32.10   4 
 15   134 McNanus, Katie         Acton BoxoboroRe         32.20   3 
 16   588 Riemer-Peltz, Hale     Lincoln Sudbury          32.30   2 
 17   956 Kim, Renita            Weston HS                32.40   4 
 18   106 Booth, Christa         Acton BoxoboroRe         32.80   1 
 18   639 Pal, Sanchali          Newton South HS          32.80   5 
 18   314 Del Solar, Diana       Boston Latin HS          32.80   4 
 21    60 Raffa, Lila            Notre Dame Acade         33.10   1 
 22   330 Liu, Angela            Boston Latin HS          33.20   5 
 23   974 Alcock, Caroline       Weston HS                33.50   6 
 24   412 Orr, Alexandra         Concord Carlisle         33.80   4 
 25   326 LA, Anne               Boston Latin HS          34.00   1 
 26   964 Sieber, Hillary        Weston HS                34.20   5 
 27   957 Murphy, Lindsay        Weston HS                34.50   6 
 28    84 Mowles, Allisandra     Notre Dame Acade         34.60   2 
 29   769 Shimizu, Satori        Wayland HS               35.50   6 
 30   743 Henderson, Stephan     Wayland HS               39.00   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   114 Crutchfield, Natal     Acton BoxoboroRe         40.70   1 
  2   571 Jamieson, Dana         Lincoln Sudbury          40.90   1 
  3   597 Zackin, Katie          Lincoln Sudbury          42.90   1 
  4   803 Leblanc, Nicole        Westford Academy         43.30   2 
  5   147 Shorey, Cara           Acton BoxoboroRe         43.70   1 
  6   752 Leung, Nadia           Wayland HS               43.90   1 
  7    48 Moriarity, Fiona       Notre Dame Acade         44.50   2 
  8   581 Miller, Audrey         Lincoln Sudbury          44.70   5 
  9   741 Frieling, Carly        Wayland HS               45.00   1 
 10   952 Obusek, Kym            Weston HS                45.10   4 
 11   633 Frieze, Julia          Newton South HS          45.70   2 
 11   316 Finley, Michelle       Boston Latin HS          45.70   4 
 13   410 Moss, Caitlin          Concord Carlisle         45.90   4 
 14   603 Burrows, Emma          Newton South HS          46.00   2 
 15   322 Kelly, Christine       Boston Latin HS          46.20   4 
 16    28 Kelley, Julianne       Notre Dame Acade         46.90   3 
 17    64 Ridge, Julie           Notre Dame Acade         47.00   3 
 17    26 House, Savannah        Notre Dame Acade         47.00   2 
 19   110 Conwell, Arolyn        Acton BoxoboroRe         47.30   5 
 20   746 Kelley, Meghan         Wayland HS               47.50   5 
 21   131 Lafferty, Kara         Acton BoxoboroRe         47.80   5 
 22   589 Romeri, Fiona          Lincoln Sudbury          47.90   5 
 23   810 Doherty, Erin          Westford Academy         48.10   2 
 24   402 D'Ambrosio, Stepha     Concord Carlisle         48.70   4 
 25   343 Qatarneh, Alia         Boston Latin HS          49.90   4 
 26   823 Russo, Jen             Westford Academy         50.20   3 
 27   614 Gallagher, Alison      Newton South HS          50.60   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   739 Fiust, Alexandra       Wayland HS             5:31.00  
  2   339 O'Loughlin, Caroli     Boston Latin HS        5:35.30  
  3    79 Lewis, Brett           Notre Dame Acade       5:36.90  
  4   599 Ziobrowski, Hannah     Lincoln Sudbury        5:38.90  
  5   561 Donaldson, Kate        Lincoln Sudbury        5:39.30  
  6   604 Cohen, Ariella         Newton South HS        5:40.20  
  7    78 O'Riordan, Hilary      Notre Dame Acade       5:40.50  
  8   142 Romanova, Anna         Acton BoxoboroRe       5:40.70  
  9   632 Freeman, Sonya         Newton South HS        5:46.10  
 10   957 Murphy, Lindsay        Weston HS              5:47.70  
 11   574 MACNEIL, Barbara       Lincoln Sudbury        5:50.40  
 12   768 Shaw, Olivia           Wayland HS             5:54.20  
 13   621 Norris, Ann            Newton South HS        6:04.80  
 14   820 Mastandrea, Rachel     Westford Academy       6:06.20  
 15   750 Leavitt, Zoe           Wayland HS             6:10.30  
 16   325 Krieger, Isara         Boston Latin HS        6:12.40  
 17   117 Deng, Cathy            Acton BoxoboroRe       6:15.10  
 18   835 McGaha, Christa        Westford Academy       6:22.30  
 19   822 Royal, Jess            Westford Academy       6:31.40  
 20    66 Sheehan, Theresa       Notre Dame Acade       6:31.50  
 21   258 Richter, Michelle      Bedford HS             6:36.50  
 --   962 Hildreth, Becca        Weston HS                   DQ  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   644 Collins, Deborah       Newton South HS        6:05.40  
  2   582 Muldoon, Krysten       Lincoln Sudbury        6:16.80  
  3   568 Hardardt, Lauren       Lincoln Sudbury        6:17.30  
  4   590 Saint, Michelle        Lincoln Sudbury        6:27.50  
  5   643 Cohen, Ayala           Newton South HS        6:27.90  
  6    99 Matthews, Natalie      Notre Dame Acade       6:32.60  
  7    76 Wegener, Chiara        Notre Dame Acade       6:42.50  
  8   346 Sinnott, Shaliagh      Boston Latin HS        6:44.40  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   805 Pancoast, Stephani     Westford Academy      11:53.60  
  2   640 Slote, Nina            Newton South HS       12:06.90  
  3   641 Westbrook, Hannah      Newton South HS       12:07.90  
  4   574 MACNEIL, Barbara       Lincoln Sudbury       12:08.50  
  5   624 Rudie, Emma            Newton South HS       12:09.00  
  6   826 Bhatia, Neha           Westford Academy      12:27.70  
  7   339 O'Loughlin, Caroli     Boston Latin HS       12:43.40  
  8   565 Gossels, Jen           Lincoln Sudbury       12:47.60  
  9   561 Donaldson, Kate        Lincoln Sudbury       12:48.70  
 10   747 Kretowicz, Shay        Wayland HS            13:07.20  
 11   149 Warwick, Kate          Acton BoxoboroRe      13:15.70  
 12    92 Bird, Rachael          Notre Dame Acade      13:16.30  
 13   143 Romanova, Svetlana     Acton BoxoboroRe      13:16.40  
 14   827 Bhatt, Alka            Westford Academy      13:19.90  
 14   403 Guttadauro, Tess       Concord Carlisle      13:19.90  
 16   345 Scannell, Erin         Boston Latin HS       13:33.20  
 17   129 Kilpatrick, Jessia     Acton BoxoboroRe      13:34.30  
 18   751 Lefevre-Levy, Mart     Wayland HS            15:08.30  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   596 Whitney, Sarah         Lincoln Sudbury        1:49.50  
  2   602 Brown, Elizabeth       Newton South HS        1:49.80  
  3    84 Mowles, Allisandra     Notre Dame Acade       1:53.70  
  4   585 Pappas, Calli          Lincoln Sudbury        1:54.00  
  5   105 Boland, Courtney       Acton BoxoboroRe       1:58.30  
  6   767 Shackelton, Sarah      Wayland HS             1:59.10  
  7   623 Rothendler, Rachel     Newton South HS        1:59.70  
  8   737 Engel, Betsy           Wayland HS             2:00.50  
  9   618 Martin, Naomi          Newton South HS        2:00.80  
 10   570 Hylton, Ellie          Lincoln Sudbury        2:01.00  
 11    24 Hines, Kathleen        Notre Dame Acade       2:01.10  
 12   334 Minahan, Sarah         Boston Latin HS        2:03.80  
 13   759 Paglia, Kristen        Wayland HS             2:04.00  
 14   315 Ehrlich, Leanna        Boston Latin HS        2:06.00  
 15   320 Humphrey, Clarke       Boston Latin HS        2:07.30  
 16    18 George, Catherine      Notre Dame Acade       2:10.00  
 17   341 Osborn, Annie          Boston Latin HS        2:10.10  
 18   102 Almeida, Nicol         Acton BoxoboroRe       2:40.30  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   579 Mepham, Emily          Lincoln Sudbury        1:39.80  
  2   645 Dahlberg, Bridget      Newton South HS        1:40.10  
  3   411 Nyholm, Kathie         Concord Carlisle       1:40.70  
  3   138 Pappin, Sam            Acton BoxoboroRe       1:40.70  
  5   802 Droms, Rebecca         Westford Academy       1:43.40  
  6   622 O'Brien, Alana         Newton South HS        1:44.40  
  7   807 Rittershofer, Bett     Westford Academy       1:44.70  
  8   558 Binder, Molly          Lincoln Sudbury        1:45.30  
  9   955 Charpie, Pamela        Weston HS              1:46.70  
  9   772 Vrizi, Emily           Wayland HS             1:46.70  
 11   806 Powell, Elizabeth      Westford Academy       1:46.80  
 12    93 Grzybinski, Deirdr     Notre Dame Acade       1:47.30  
 13   309 Connolly, Alison       Boston Latin HS        1:47.50  
 14   567 Hannigan, Elyse        Lincoln Sudbury        1:49.60  
 15    95 Arens, Elizabeth       Notre Dame Acade       1:50.30  
 16   115 Curtis, Amelia         Acton BoxoboroRe       1:50.40  
 17   405 Holloman-Pressley,     Concord Carlisle       1:50.50  
 18   109 Buckle, Erica          Acton BoxoboroRe       1:50.60  
 19   631 Chan, Nicole           Newton South HS        1:52.20  
 20   766 Shackelton, Emily      Wayland HS             1:53.30  
 21   348 Sinnott, Shawna        Boston Latin HS        1:54.00  
 22    83 Randhawa, Jaskaren     Notre Dame Acade       1:54.10  
 23   255 Lemay, Laura           Bedford HS             2:03.40  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Grzybinski, Jen        Notre Dame Acade       3:11.90  
  2   828 Cacciatore, Emilly     Westford Academy       3:13.20  
  3   630 Braver, Diana          Newton South HS        3:13.60  
  4   566 Griffin, Jessica       Lincoln Sudbury        3:15.30  
  5   615 Gardner, Molly         Newton South HS        3:15.80  
  6   598 Zeytoonian, Stepha     Lincoln Sudbury        3:16.30  
  7   132 Liuzzo, Lauren         Acton BoxoboroRe       3:18.10  
  8   950 Abraham, Mary          Weston HS              3:18.20  
  9   758 Morss, Amanda          Wayland HS             3:18.30  
 10   580 Merwin, Jess           Lincoln Sudbury        3:18.90  
 11     7 Callahan, Ellen        Notre Dame Acade       3:19.40  
 12   562 Duggan, Christine      Lincoln Sudbury        3:19.70  
 13   125 Gorman, Melissa        Acton BoxoboroRe       3:19.90  
 14   344 Ruff, Claire           Boston Latin HS        3:20.20  
 15   738 Felipe, Suzanne        Wayland HS             3:21.10  
 16   647 O'Brien, Claire        Newton South HS        3:22.90  
 17   356 Wong, Cecilia          Boston Latin HS        3:27.30  
 18   340 Ong, Lindsay           Boston Latin HS        3:32.10  
 19   608 Menniti, Cecilia       Newton South HS        3:32.70  
 20   816 Cullen, Bridget        Westford Academy       3:46.80  
 21   120 Fallon, Kathleen       Acton BoxoboroRe       3:48.10  
 22   801 Cherng, Nicole         Westford Academy       4:08.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   583 Noce, Jen              Lincoln Sudbury           8.97   3 
  2   126 Holbrook, Hannah       Acton BoxoboroRe          8.97   3 
  3   625 Skeete, Desirie        Newton South HS           9.51   1 
  4   128 Hwang, Nale            Acton BoxoboroRe          9.62   3 
  5   589 Romeri, Fiona          Lincoln Sudbury           9.75   3 
  6   564 Glanz, Amanda          Lincoln Sudbury           9.85   3 
  7   824 Sullivan, Natalie      Westford Academy         10.09   1 
  8   617 Krosschell, Emma       Newton South HS          10.10   1 
  9   151 Xia, Rosanna           Acton BoxoboroRe         10.17   3 
 10   348 Sinnott, Shawna        Boston Latin HS          10.19   2 
 11   828 Cacciatore, Emilly     Westford Academy         10.36   1 
 12    52 Muise, Lauren          Notre Dame Acade         10.58   1 
 13   963 O'Keeffe, Ali          Weston HS                10.64   2 
 14    58 Pratt, Sarah           Notre Dame Acade         10.64   1 
 15    19 Griffin, Kara          Notre Dame Acade         10.65   1 
 16   832 Hanley, Ailish         Westford Academy         10.84   1 
 17   748 Laituri, Tanja         Wayland HS               10.85   3 
 18   650 Smith, Quanisha        Newton South HS          10.95   1 
 19   954 Chan, Kristin          Weston HS                12.05   2 
 20   415 Schultz, Madeline      Concord Carlisle         13.38   2 
 --    88 Petit, Michaela        Notre Dame Acade        X11.21   4 
 --   337 Ngo, Jennifer          Boston Latin HS         X11.32   4 
 --   563 Frisoli, Ashley        Wayland HS              X11.38   5 
 --   623 Rothendler, Rachel     Newton South HS         X11.61   4 
 --   336 Ngo, Jane              Boston Latin HS         X11.79   4 
 --   586 Quinn, Monika          Lincoln Sudbury         X11.82   5 
 --   833 Johnson, Courtney      Westford Academy        X12.35   4 
 --   749 Lau, Melissa           Wayland HS              X12.46   4 
 --   771 Suarez, Aurora         Wayland HS              X12.73   5 
 --   831 Hallion, Carley        Westford Academy        X12.95   4 
 --   569 Hawes, Helen           Lincoln Sudbury         X13.33   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS  'A'                         1:52.90   1 
  2 Weston HS  'A'                                      1:54.90   1 
  3 Wayland HS  'A'                                     1:56.20   2 
  4 Boston Latin HS  'A'                                2:00.30   2 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:02.50   1 
  6 Acton BoxoboroReg HS  'A'                           2:08.90   1 
  7 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:11.70   2 
  8 Westford Academy  'B'                               2:12.40   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acton BoxoboroReg HS  'A'                           4:05.80  
  2 Concord Carlisle HS  'A'                            4:24.50  
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:26.20  
  4 Newton South HS  'A'                                4:26.30  
  5 Weston HS  'A'                                      4:30.70  
  6 Boston Latin HS  'A'                                4:40.60  
  7 Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS  'A'                         4:50.20  
 -- Westford Academy  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   605 Hergrueter, Anja       Newton South HS        5-00.00  
  2   832 Hanley, Ailish         Westford Academy       4-10.00  
  3   630 Braver, Diana          Newton South HS       J4-06.00  
  4   564 Glanz, Amanda          Lincoln Sudbury       J4-07.00  
  5   759 Paglia, Kristen        Wayland HS            J4-07.00  
  6   113 Crowley, Jill          Acton BoxoboroRe      J4-06.00  
  7   804 Liu, Lindsey           Westford Academy       4-04.00  
  7   415 Schultz, Madeline      Concord Carlisle       4-04.00  
  7   589 Romeri, Fiona          Lincoln Sudbury        4-04.00  
 10   813 Hunter, Danielle       Westford Academy      J4-04.00  
 10   317 Gag, Emily             Boston Latin HS       J4-04.00  
 12   309 Connolly, Alison       Boston Latin HS       J4-04.00  
 13    88 Petit, Michaela        Notre Dame Acade       4-02.00  
 13   610 Salerno, Jenny         Newton South HS        4-02.00  
 13    52 Muise, Lauren          Notre Dame Acade       4-02.00  
 --   744 Hendricks, Brittan     Wayland HS                  NH  
 --   965 Been, Anna             Weston HS                   NH  
 --   114 Crutchfield, Natal     Acton BoxoboroRe            NH  
 --   595 Weinstein, Sam         Lincoln Sudbury             NH  
 --   350 Stuart-Shor, Katie     Boston Latin HS             NH  
 --   751 Lefevre-Levy, Mart     Wayland HS                  NH  
 --    44 McManus, Elizabeth     Notre Dame Acade            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   114 Crutchfield, Natal     Acton BoxoboroRe      16-10.00  
  2   583 Noce, Jen              Lincoln Sudbury       15-11.75  
  3   571 Jamieson, Dana         Lincoln Sudbury       15-10.00  
  4   638 Marquis, Sarah         Newton South HS       15-05.50  
  4   960 Gottlieb, Jessica      Weston HS             15-05.50  
  6   572 Kleynerman, Larena     Lincoln Sudbury       14-09.00  
  7   628 Bailey, Candance       Newton South HS       14-08.25  
  8    52 Muise, Lauren          Notre Dame Acade      14-05.00  
  9   127 Hsiung, Casey          Acton BoxoboroRe      14-01.00  
 10   603 Burrows, Emma          Newton South HS       13-09.50  
 11   405 Holloman-Pressley,     Concord Carlisle      13-07.50  
 12    19 Griffin, Kara          Notre Dame Acade      13-07.25  
 13   411 Nyholm, Kathie         Concord Carlisle      13-06.75  
 14   804 Liu, Lindsey           Westford Academy      13-06.25  
 15   151 Xia, Rosanna           Acton BoxoboroRe      13-05.00  
 16   355 Willingham, Khalee     Boston Latin HS       13-04.50  
 17   808 Szamrej, Nicole        Westford Academy      13-01.25  
 18    44 McManus, Elizabeth     Notre Dame Acade      12-11.00  
 19   748 Laituri, Tanja         Wayland HS            12-09.50  
 20   350 Stuart-Shor, Katie     Boston Latin HS       12-09.00  
 21   819 Leblanc, Rachel        Westford Academy      11-10.00  
 22   317 Gag, Emily             Boston Latin HS       11-04.75  
 --   410 Moss, Caitlin          Concord Carlisle          FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   770 Sopin-Vilme, Idora     Wayland HS            31-09.00  
  2   104 Blancha, Katie         Acton BoxoboroRe      29-05.75  
  3   557 Berliant, Sterling     Lincoln Sudbury       29-03.00  
  4   635 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth     Newton South HS       29-02.00  
  5   583 Noce, Jen              Lincoln Sudbury       28-05.50  
  6   121 Faraci, Jessica        Acton BoxoboroRe      28-05.25  
  7   646 Leslie, Monica         Newton South HS       27-08.00  
  8   811 Foley, Mary Beth       Westford Academy      27-03.00  
  9   413 Orr, Elizabeth         Concord Carlisle      27-01.00  
 10   619 Mitkevicius, Anna      Newton South HS       27-00.50  
 11   736 Dugan, Aeron           Wayland HS            26-10.50  
 12   119 Erickson, Katie        Acton BoxoboroRe      26-07.00  
 13   259 Rossi, Lisa            Bedford HS            26-05.00  
 14   592 Singer-Katz, Julia     Lincoln Sudbury       26-01.50  
 15   577 Matos, Vanessa         Lincoln Sudbury       26-01.00  
 16   729 Bamel, Lisa            Wayland HS            25-08.00  
 17   257 Marino, Lauren         Bedford HS            25-05.00  
 18   618 Martin, Naomi          Newton South HS       24-11.50  
 19   953 Chan, Flora            Weston HS             24-09.50  
 20   556 Assil, Manal           Lincoln Sudbury       24-05.00  
 21   817 Evans, Emily           Westford Academy      24-02.00  
 22    10 Czorniak, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade      24-01.00  
 23    90 Sullivan, Thesera      Notre Dame Acade      23-05.50  
 24   731 Burstein, Allison      Wayland HS            23-05.00  
 25   137 Murphy, Robyn          Acton BoxoboroRe      22-01.50  
 26    58 Pratt, Sarah           Notre Dame Acade      21-01.50  
 27   136 Meuller, Alicia        Acton BoxoboroRe      21-00.50  
 28    70 Sylvester, Annalie     Notre Dame Acade      20-07.00  
 29   351 Tanner, Erika          Boston Latin HS       20-04.00  
 30   959 Rutledge, Christin     Weston HS             20-02.00  
 31    87 Muise, Krista          Notre Dame Acade      19-10.00  
 32   414 Patsos, Alaina         Concord Carlisle      19-07.00  
 33   967 Condakes, Evangeli     Weston HS             19-00.00  
 33   730 Bierman, Emily         Wayland HS            19-00.00  
 35   252 Cottman, Jessica       Bedford HS            15-10.00  
 --   810 Doherty, Erin          Westford Academy            DQ  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News