Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA MAssachusetts All State Indoor Track Meet

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 24, 2006

Complete Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           MIAA Indoor Track & Field                           
                      All-State Championship  - 2/24/2006                      
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 King, Arantxa       JR Medford                   7.25Q  3 
  2     3 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro              7.33Q  2 
  3    81 Heinricher, Holly   SR Foxborough                7.35Q  1 
  4   154 King, Violet        SR Needham                   7.45q  1 
  5    49 Hamlett, Danielle   JR Cambridge                 7.47q  3 
  6    99 Traina, Jocelyn     SR Hingham                   7.47q  2 
  7   100 Uretsky, Anna       JR Hingham                   7.51q  3 
  8   236 Mello, Jackie       SR Wilmington                7.51q  2 
  9    93 Stabile, Samantha   FR Haverhill                 7.52   1 
 10   111 Finley-Moise, Shar  SR Lexington                 7.54   2 
 10    85 Felbaum, Jessica    JR Grafton                   7.54   3 
 12    46 McCarthy, Heather   SR Burlington                7.55   1 
 13   179 Timmons, Joanna     SO N.D.-Hingham              7.56   2 
 14    54 Diodati, Danielle   JR Central Cath              7.59   3 
 15   233 Gottlieb, Jessica   SO Weston                    7.61   1 
 16   164 Bailey, Candice     SO Newton SO                 7.62   1 
 17   109 Taylor, Brittany    JR J.D.O'Bryant              7.63   2 
 18   120 Nobil, Keri         JR Lynnfield                 7.64   3 
 19   150 Convertino, Haley   SR Minnechaug                7.65   1 
 20   132 Aversa, Nicole      JR Masconomet                7.67   1 
 21    94 Boss, Stephanie     SO Hingham                   7.70   3 
 22    18 Audette, Alison     SR Austin Prep               7.72   2 
 23     7 Breault, Caitlin    JR Agawam                    7.76   2 
 24   103 Tucker, Ashley      JR Holyoke Cath              7.82   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 King, Arantxa       JR Medford                   7.14    10  
  2     3 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro              7.34     8  
  3    81 Heinricher, Holly   SR Foxborough                7.35     6  
  4   154 King, Violet        SR Needham                   7.38     4  
  5    99 Traina, Jocelyn     SR Hingham                   7.39     2  
  6    49 Hamlett, Danielle   JR Cambridge                 7.46     1  
  7   236 Mello, Jackie       SR Wilmington                7.57  
  8   100 Uretsky, Anna       JR Hingham                   7.57  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   174 Wernick, Sarah      SR Northampton              40.60q  3 
  2    14 Callahan, Meaghan   SR Apponoquet Reg.          40.63q  2 
  3    38 Cotterell, Ebony    SR Brockton                 40.80q  2 
  4    71 Martinez, Kaycee    SR Dennis-Yarm              41.58q  3 
  5   185 Pitts, Shanika      SR Oliver Ames              41.63q  4 
  6   114 Jamieson, Dana      SO Lincoln-Sud              41.79q  1 
  7   180 Massarelli, Jamie   SR ND Acad-Worc             41.80q  4 
  8   173 Conway, Shannon     SO NO Reading               41.82q  3 
  9    48 Boone, Teyahnie     SR Cambridge                42.40   1 
 10   207 Canavan, Chelsey    JR Stoneham                 42.56   1 
 11   211 Cunha, Nikki        SO Tewksbury Memori         42.58   4 
 12   144 Pappas, Lindsay     JR Methuen                  42.74   1 
 13    52 Trotman, Sarah      SO Cambridge                42.77   3 
 14   193 Anderson, Cassandr  JR Saugus                   43.06   2 
 15   123 Murphy, Melissa     SR Mansfield High S         43.12   1 
 16   226 Laffitte, Luci      SO Wellesley                43.18   3 
 17     1 McArdle, Shawna Ra  SR Acad N.D.Tyn             43.28   4 
 18   169 McLoughlin, Kriste  SO NO Attleboro             43.29   2 
 19   135 Magill, Katy        JR Masconomet               43.53   4 
 20    66 Farrell, Madison    SO Dedham                   43.54   2 
 21   151 Baker, Courtney     JR Nashoba Reg.             43.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   174 Wernick, Sarah      SR Northampton              39.30   2   10  
  2    14 Callahan, Meaghan   SR Apponoquet Reg.          40.59   2    8  
  3    38 Cotterell, Ebony    SR Brockton                 40.83   2    6  
  4    71 Martinez, Kaycee    SR Dennis-Yarm              41.88   2    4  
  5   185 Pitts, Shanika      SR Oliver Ames              41.96   1    2  
  6   114 Jamieson, Dana      SO Lincoln-Sud              42.12   1    1  
  7   173 Conway, Shannon     SO NO Reading               42.19   1 
  8   180 Massarelli, Jamie   SR ND Acad-Worc             42.23   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    73 Wetherbee, Colleen  JR Dennis-Yarm            4:54.88    10  
  2   165 Dahlberg, Bridget   FR Newton SO              5:05.18     8  
  3   238 Eidmann, Katharina  SR Winchester             5:05.61     6  
  4    23 Fitzpatrick, Sydne  JR Billerica              5:05.72     4  
  5   217 Maguire, Keely      SO Triton                 5:06.14     2  
  6   235 MacDonald, Rebecca  SR Weymouth               5:07.55     1  
  7    88 Lanois, Emily       FR Hamilton-Wen           5:10.20  
  8    15 DeVincent, Bridget  SR Attleboro              5:20.08  
  9   105 Lodge, Lauren       SO Hopkinton              5:21.04  
 10   107 Vinciullo, Tracey   SO Hudson                 5:23.63  
 11    80 Meagher, Chrissy    JR Fontbonne              5:23.87  
 12   131 Shanley, Molly      SO Marshfield             5:25.13  
 13   153 Kelley, Christina   JR Needham                5:25.65  
 14    44 Lee, Liz            SO Bromfield              5:25.77  
 15   117 Horelik, Noelle     SR Lowell                 5:26.68  
 16   214 Rose, Kaitlin       JR Tewksbury Memori       5:30.86  
 17    53 Doherty, Christine  SR Canton                 5:31.13  
 18   209 Baltzell, Kelsey    JR Sutton HS              5:33.58  
 19    69 Shay, Amanda        SO Dedham                 5:34.38  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Pancoast, Stephani  SR Westford Aca          10:56.22    10  
  2    43 Jones, Emily        FR Bromfield             11:00.75     8  
  3    90 McNaughton, Collee  JR Haverhill             11:01.22     6  
  4   225 Chabot, Brielle     SR Wellesley             11:04.80     4  
  5    77 Smrcina, Ali        SR Falmouth              11:07.89     2  
  6   158 Barton, Jess        JR Newton North          11:11.70     1  
  7   182 Croteau, Sarah      SR Oakmont               11:25.07  
  8    57 Martin, Kristen     JR Central Cath          11:36.16  
  9    98 Meade, Christina    JR Hingham               11:47.00  
 10    16 Fournier, Emily     JR Attleboro             11:50.29  
 11   178 Lewis, Brett        FR N.D.-Hingham          11:50.85  
 12    29 Tarallo, Julie      JR Bish. Feehan          11:54.02  
 13    22 Norton, Jacqui      SR Beverly               12:04.08  
 14   152 Price, Anya         SO Natick                12:05.86  
 15   198 Beauchemin, Molly   SO Seekonk               12:07.56  
 16   237 Eidmann, Johanna    FR Winchester            12:18.62  
 17    79 Masse, Hannah       JR Fitchburg             12:22.26  
 18    40 Cardosi, Taylor     SO Bromfield             12:25.29  
 --   162 Smith, Haleigh      JR Newton North               DNF  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   130 Catarius, Haley     SR Marshfield             1:33.30   3   10  
  2    28 Looney, Meghan      SO Bish. Feehan           1:35.43   3    8  
  3    86 Howell, Tracy       SR Grafton                1:36.55   3    6  
  4     6 Pappin, Sam         SR Acton-Bxboro           1:37.49   1    4  
  5    12 Fox, Rachel         SO Andover                1:37.77   3    2  
  6    87 Kerr, Grace         JR Hamilton-Wen           1:37.99   3    1  
  7   161 Chiong, Kat         JR Newton North           1:38.64   2 
  8   128 Gallagher, Christi  JR Marian-Fram            1:38.70   3 
  9   112 Mislan, Libby       SR Lexington              1:38.86   2 
 10    62 Nyholm, Kathie      JR Concord-Carlisle       1:39.15   2 
 11    65 Long, Shannon       JR Dartmouth              1:39.22   1 
 12   190 Greichen, Tara      SO Reading                1:39.60   1 
 13   187 Melville, Kaylan    SR Peabody                1:40.09   1 
 14   196 Hall, Chloe         SO Scituate               1:41.24   2 
 15    67 Murphy, Nicole      SR Dedham                 1:41.59   1 
 16   208 Izzicupo, Christin  SO Stoneham               1:43.84   2 
 --    84 Ryan, Kathleen      FR Franklin                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   220 Shooshan, Kim       SR Wachusett              2:58.00    10  
  2    33 O'Laughlin, Caroli  JR Boston Latin           2:59.17     8  
  3   102 Powell, Barbara     SR Holyoke Cath           2:59.81     6  
  4    91 Mortimer, Courtney  JR Haverhill              3:00.45     4  
  5   218 Bernier, Amy        SR Wachusett              3:02.26     2  
  6   231 Powell, Elizabeth   SR Westford Aca           3:02.79     1  
  7   129 Kunycky, Christina  JR Marlborough High       3:03.67  
  8    32 Surabian, Jennifer  SR Bish. Fenwick          3:03.73  
  9   167 Baker, Rebecca      SO North Andover Hi       3:04.58  
 10    24 Girard, Jessica     SR Billerica              3:05.09  
 11    82 Booth, Lindsey      JR Franklin               3:06.02  
 12    26 Benson, LeeAna      SR Bish. Feehan           3:06.35  
 13   143 Bajor, Anne         FR Methuen                3:08.80  
 14   194 Herr, Jillian       FR Saugus                 3:09.37  
 15    92 Racine, Jennifer    JR Haverhill              3:09.87  
 16     5 Liuzzo, Lauren      SR Acton-Bxboro           3:10.14  
 17   204 Vest, Chelsey       SO Somerset               3:10.65  
 18   177 Gryzbinski, Jennif  SR N.D.-Hingham           3:10.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   106 Stockwell, Molly    SR Hopkinton                 8.52Q  2 
  2   155 Barber, Lauren      JR New Bedford               8.55Q  3 
  3   176 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H          8.58Q  1 
  4    63 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Coyle-Cass                8.56q  2 
  5    70 Stefans, Emily      SR Dedham                    8.60q  2 
  6   104 Flieger, Corinne    JR Hopkinton                 8.64q  1 
  7   140 Moss, Karyn         SO Medfield                  8.72q  3 
  8   240 Tobin, Brianna      SR Woburn                    8.76q  1 
  9     4 Holbrook, Hannah    SR Acton-Bxboro              8.79   2 
  9   192 Muteba, Penial      SR Revere                    8.79   3 
 11   110 Batty, Jessica      SR Lexington                 8.81   1 
 12   122 Lincoln, Courtney   SR Mansfield High S          8.97   1 
 13   125 Haller, Alex        SR Marblehead                8.97   3 
 14   163 Weisman, Leah       SR Newton North              9.03   3 
 15    95 Glenzel, Abigail    JR Hingham                   9.09   2 
 16    21 Davis, Christina    SR Beverly                   9.09   3 
 17   175 Huie, Taylor        JR Norwell                   9.21   1 
 18    83 Dixon, Kat          JR Franklin                  9.22   1 
 19   147 Wilson, Nikki       SR Milford                   9.40   2 
 20   202 Derosier, Ashlyn    SO Shrewsbury High           9.65   3 
 21    56 Harkins, Katrina    SR Central Cath             10.72   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   176 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H          8.49    10  
  2    70 Stefans, Emily      SR Dedham                    8.55     8  
  3   106 Stockwell, Molly    SR Hopkinton                 8.56     6  
  4   155 Barber, Lauren      JR New Bedford               8.62     4  
  5   140 Moss, Karyn         SO Medfield                  8.65     2  
  6    63 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Coyle-Cass                8.67     1  
  7   104 Flieger, Corinne    JR Hopkinton                 8.79  
  8   240 Tobin, Brianna      SR Woburn                    9.00  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:43.46   4   10  
  2 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:44.54   4    8  
  3 Andover HS                                          1:46.79   4    6  
  4 New Bedford HS                                      1:47.71   3    4  
  5 Foxborough HS                                       1:48.13   4    2  
  6 Hingham HS                                          1:48.41   4    1  
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            1:49.13   3 
  8 Attleboro HS                                        1:49.41   3 
  9 Mansfield High School                               1:49.45   3 
 10 Wellesley HS                                        1:49.92   4 
 11 Beverly HS                                          1:50.16   2 
 12 North Attleboro HS                                  1:50.22   3 
 13 Hopkinton HS                                        1:50.52   2 
 14 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton                            1:50.81   1 
 15 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:51.24   3 
 16 Medfield HS                                         1:51.59   2 
 17 Wayland HS                                          1:51.63   2 
 18 Pembroke HS                                         1:52.91   1 
 19 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:53.33   2 
 20 North Reading HS                                    1:53.91   1 
 21 Uxbridge HS                                         1:54.13   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoneham HS                                         4:03.23   4   10  
  2 Somerville HS                                       4:04.44   4    8  
  3 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    4:05.62   4    6  
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            4:05.89   4    4  
  5 Franklin HS                                         4:06.31   4    2  
  6 Grafton HS                                          4:07.49   3    1  
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           4:09.01   4 
  8 Marian HS - Framingham                              4:09.81   3 
  9 Burlington HS                                       4:10.24   2 
 10 Andover HS                                          4:10.69   3 
 11 Haverhill HS                                        4:11.54   3 
 12 Reading HS                                          4:12.61   2 
 13 Newton North HS                                     4:12.61   3 
 14 Dedham HS                                           4:13.25   1 
 15 Medfield HS                                         4:13.55   2 
 16 Ipswich  HS                                         4:13.67   1 
 17 Notre Dame Acad-Worcester                           4:14.39   1 
 18 Westford Academy                                    4:14.58   2 
 19 Bish. Feehan-Attleboro                              4:15.18   3 
 20 Marlborough High School                             4:15.49   1 
 21 Chelmsford HS                                       4:20.94   2 
 -- Newton South HS                                          FS   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           9:30.77    10  
  2 Bromfield School-Harvard                            9:36.77     8  
  3 Westford Academy                                    9:38.60     6  
  4 Newton South HS                                     9:38.65     4  
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            9:39.09     2  
  6 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             9:40.06     1  
  7 Chelmsford HS                                       9:43.24  
  8 King Philip Regional HS                             9:51.96  
  9 Haverhill HS                                        9:55.85  
 10 Hamilton-Wenham HS                                  9:56.29  
 11 Medfield HS                                         9:58.09  
 12 Marshfield HS                                       9:58.14  
 13 Algonquin Reg High School                          10:01.85  
 14 Hopkinton HS                                       10:03.50  
 15 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                           10:04.70  
 16 Hingham HS                                         10:10.35  
 17 Saugus HS                                          10:21.49  
 18 Hudson HS                                          10:22.92  
 19 Marian HS - Framingham                             10:34.40  
 20 Bish. Feehan-Attleboro                             10:36.14  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   124 Curtis, Teddi       SR Marblehead             5-08.00      1.72m   10  
  2   166 Hergrueter, Anja    SR Newton SO              5-06.00      1.67m    8  
  3     8 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO Agawam                 5-04.00      1.62m    6  
  4   176 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H       5-02.00      1.57m    4  
  5    78 Conroy, Sarah       SR Fitchburg             J5-02.00      1.57m    2  
  6   205 Toussaint, Antoine  SO Somerville            J5-02.00      1.57m    1  
  7   208 Izzicupo, Christin  SO Stoneham              J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8   156 Sullivan, Tricia    SR New Bedford           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9   188 Sturtevant, Audrey  SO Pembroke               5-00.00      1.52m 
 10    55 Govatsos, Andrea    SR Central Cath          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11    34 Lutz, Adrienne      FR Braintree             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   229 Trant, Katie        SR Westfield             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   125 Haller, Alex        SR Marblehead            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   170 Nee, Ally           SO North Quincy          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11    20 Watson, Grace       JR Belmont High Sch      J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   133 Garofalo, Alicia    JR Masconomet            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11    47 Tigges, Lindsey     JR Burlington            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 19   223 Curley, Meghan      SR Wareham               J5-00.00      1.52m 
 20   197 Kelleher, Jenna     SR Scituate              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 21   140 Moss, Karyn         SO Medfield              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   191 Nally, Madeline     JR Reading               J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21    11 Foster, Jess        SO Andover               J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   227 Feighery, Orna      JR Westborough           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   212 Daley, Liz          SR Mansfield High S      J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   213 Judge, Kristen      SO Tewksbury Memori      J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21    10 Schonholz, Stephan  SR Algonquin Reg Hi      J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   101 Butler, Dana        SO Holliston             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21    68 Richmond, Katie     SR Dedham                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21    75 Raimondi, Lauren    JR E. Longmeadow         J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   159 Blenis, Alex        JR Newton North          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   210 McNerney, Annie     SR Swampscott            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   137 Catanzano, Sara     SR Mashpee HS            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   148 Crain, Stephanie    JR Millbury              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 --   104 Flieger, Corinne    JR Hopkinton                   NH            
 --   168 Hennessey, Kathlee  JR NO Attleboro                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   141 King, Arantxa       JR Medford               19-05.50      5.93m   10  
  2   174 Wernick, Sarah      SR Northampton           18-08.75      5.70m    8  
  3     3 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro          17-09.75      5.42m    6  
  4    81 Heinricher, Holly   SR Foxborough            17-04.00      5.28m    4  
  5    99 Traina, Jocelyn     SR Hingham               17-01.75      5.22m    2  
  6   109 Taylor, Brittany    JR J.D.O'Bryant          16-05.50      5.01m    1  
  7   155 Barber, Lauren      JR New Bedford           16-04.75      4.99m 
  8   142 Archambault, Dionn  SO Methuen               16-01.00      4.90m 
  9    17 Scott, Symonne      SR Attleboro             16-00.75      4.89m 
 10   122 Lincoln, Courtney   SR Mansfield High S      15-11.00      4.85m 
 10   106 Stockwell, Molly    SR Hopkinton             15-11.00      4.85m 
 12   215 Soni, Kat           SO Tewksbury Memori      15-10.00      4.82m 
 13    27 Effler, Mary        JR Bish. Feehan          15-09.50      4.81m 
 14    46 McCarthy, Heather   SR Burlington            15-09.00      4.80m 
 15     9 Surprenant, Lauren  SR Agawam                15-05.25      4.70m 
 16    63 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Coyle-Cass            15-03.00      4.64m 
 17   233 Gottlieb, Jessica   SO Weston                14-11.50      4.55m 
 18   184 Trow, Grace         JR O.R.R.                14-07.25      4.45m 
 19    58 O'Donnell, Kate     JR Central Cath          14-03.25      4.34m 
 20   138 Corsi, Ali          08 Mashpee HS            13-04.50      4.07m 
 --   203 Petit, Shaina       JR Somerset                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   121 Crook, Hillary      SR Mansfield High S      41-07.25     12.68m   10  
  2    64 Branquinho, Keri    SR Dartmouth             35-09.25     10.90m    8  
  3   239 Barrett, Jacqui     SR Woburn                35-08.75     10.89m    6  
  4   146 Farrell, Alicia     JR Middleboro            35-07.50     10.85m    4  
  5   181 McColgan, Elaine    JR ND Acad-Worc          35-06.25     10.82m    2  
  6    36 Amaral, Rachel      SR Bridge-Rayn           35-00.00     10.66m    1  
  7   189 Feltus, Julia       SR Reading               34-10.00     10.61m 
  8   145 Rodriguez, Jen      SR Methuen               32-11.00     10.03m 
  9    19 Doherty, Melissa    SR Barnstable            32-10.75     10.02m 
 10    59 Sorenson, Colleen   SR Central Cath          32-08.50      9.96m 
 11   201 Teixeira, Cassie    SO Seekonk               31-09.75      9.69m 
 12    31 Dougherty, Alaina   SR Bish. Fenwick         31-08.50      9.66m 
 13    39 Harrison, Jermai    JR Brockton              31-08.25      9.65m 
 14   200 George, Steph       SR Seekonk               31-06.75      9.62m 
 14   224 Sopin-Vilme, Idora  SR Wayland               31-06.75      9.62m 
 16   157 Wallace, Kaitlyn    SO Newburyport           31-06.50      9.61m 
 17    13 Thompson, Sara      SR Andover               31-05.50      9.58m 
 18     2 Blancha, Katie      JR Acton-Bxboro          31-05.00      9.57m 
 18   171 Pineo, Kelly        JR North Quincy          31-05.00      9.57m 
 20   118 Lanoue, Kate        JR Lowell                31-03.75      9.54m 
 21    30 Culkeen, Lexi       SO Bish. Fenwick         30-06.25      9.30m 
 22   199 Covill, Jenna       JR Seekonk               30-03.50      9.23m 
 23   186 Taylor, Kristin     SO Oliver Ames           30-01.50      9.18m 
 24   206 Wagner, Kristen     FR Somerville            29-05.00      8.96m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   436 Headley, Stephan    SR Minnechaug                6.62Q  3 
  2   397 Targbe, Raymond     SR Lawrence                  6.64Q  2 
  3   450 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North              6.66Q  1 
  4   507 Lorelike, Marqus    SR Wayland                   6.68q  2 
  5   351 Bailey, Greg        SR Chelmsford                6.72q  1 
  6   308 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover                   6.73q  2 
  7   523 Robertson, Chris    SR Whitman-Hans              6.76q  1 
  8   448 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North              6.79q  3 
  9   454 Harris, Elijah      SO NO Attleboro              6.80   3 
 10   498 Bruno, Jeff         JR Stoneham                  6.81   1 
 11   320 Abraham, Nicholas   SR Beverly                   6.81   3 
 12   438 Kourouma, Zachary   JR Minnechaug                6.82   3 
 13   393 Stickney, Jon       SR Hopkinton                 6.85   1 
 14   369 Felix, Tyler        SR Foxborough                6.86   3 
 15   303 Johnston, Ryan      JR Amesbury                  6.87   3 
 16   311 Leary, James        SR Arlington                 6.88   1 
 17   443 Walker, Jesse       SR New Bedford               6.88   2 
 18   357 Lavely, Jason       SR David Prouty              6.89   2 
 19   488 Drowne, Mike        SR South Hadley Hig          6.92   1 
 20   422 Gaudette, Mark      JR Masconomet                6.93   2 
 21   446 Peterson, Eric      SR Newburyport               6.95   2 
 21   408 Reopell, Joe        SR Lunenburg                 6.95   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   436 Headley, Stephan    SR Minnechaug                6.50    10  
  2   450 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North              6.62     8  
  3   397 Targbe, Raymond     SR Lawrence                  6.65     6  
  4   507 Lorelike, Marqus    SR Wayland                   6.66     4  
  5   308 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover                   6.69     2  
  6   448 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North              6.72     1  
  7   351 Bailey, Greg        SR Chelmsford                6.73  
  8   523 Robertson, Chris    SR Whitman-Hans              6.80  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   371 Lint, Dave          SR Foxborough               35.89q  2 
  2   442 Rose, Jeff          SO New Bedford              36.24q  1 
  3   435 Wornum, Eric        JR Milton                   36.42q  4 
  4   307 Hage, Pierre        SR Andover                  36.46q  3 
  5   402 Miller, Alex        SR Lincoln-Sud              36.62q  1 
  6   395 Laubner, Brendan    SR Ipswich                  36.64q  2 
  7   417 Simpson, Powell     SO Mansfield High S         36.66q  4 
  8   356 Engel, Alex         SR David Prouty             36.73q  3 
  9   437 Hellinger, Matthew  JR Minnechaug               36.75   2 
 10   491 Dowd, Justin        SO St. John'S(S)            36.79   1 
 11   478 Britton, Kyle       JR Scituate                 36.89   4 
 12   388 Esposito, Max       SR Holliston                37.01   2 
 13   343 Bastien, Sam        JR Canton                   37.10   4 
 14   389 Popielarski, Jon    SR Holyoke Cath             37.13   1 
 15   358 Weltman, Phil       SO Dedham                   37.26   3 
 16   317 Venkatesh, Sateesh  SR Bedford                  37.41   4 
 17   440 Laurence, Mike      SR Natick                   37.45   2 
 18   314 Sleep, Corey        SR Bmc Durfee               37.52   1 
 19   459 Cavanaugh, Alan     SO NO Middlesex             37.56   1 
 20   319 Oriol, Orson        SR Belmont High Sch         37.64   3 
 21   434 Brown, Max          SR Milton                   38.50   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   371 Lint, Dave          SR Foxborough               35.21   2   10  
  2   435 Wornum, Eric        JR Milton                   35.79   2    8  
  3   356 Engel, Alex         SR David Prouty             35.92   1    6  
  4   442 Rose, Jeff          SO New Bedford              36.11   2    4  
  5   402 Miller, Alex        SR Lincoln-Sud              36.16   1    2  
  6   307 Hage, Pierre        SR Andover                  36.29   2    1  
  7   395 Laubner, Brendan    SR Ipswich                  36.57   1 
  8   417 Simpson, Powell     SO Mansfield High S         36.60   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   528 Amirault, Mark      JR Xaverian               4:11.94    10  
  2   332 Gill, Kevin         JR Brockton               4:18.26     8  
  3   521 Ashe, Eric          SR Whitman-Hans           4:19.24     6  
  4   383 Fullerton, Patrick  JR Haverhill              4:19.73     4  
  5   473 Malinowski, Michal  SR Peabody                4:21.45     2  
  6   449 Polgar, David       SR Newton North           4:22.94     1  
  7   487 Sullivan, Patrick   JR Somerville             4:29.10  
  8   430 Forbes, Chris       SR Methuen                4:29.99  
  9   423 Powers, Brendan     JR Masconomet             4:30.32  
 10   511 Meade, Charlie      SR Wellesley              4:31.06  
 11   505 Garbier, Alex       SR Watertown              4:33.91  
 12   432 Hanley, Adam        JR Methuen                4:35.30  
 13   374 Spano, Matt         JR Gardner                4:36.31  
 14   481 Creamer, Steve      JR Seekonk                4:37.57  
 15   424 Darrah, Chris       SR Mashpee HS             4:39.79  
 16   360 Oliver, Jon         SR D-R                    4:41.52  
 17   426 Nolan, Zach         SR Medfield               4:44.84  
 18   462 Clayton, Danile     SR Northampton            4:47.59  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   347 Dewey, Matt         JR Catholic Memoria       9:20.74    10  
  2   335 Gibson, Robert      SO Brookline              9:30.36     8  
  3   418 McAllister, Pat     JR Marian-Fram            9:37.34     6  
  4   384 Sampson, Zachery    SR Haverhill              9:39.48     4  
  5   413 Collins, Ryan       JR Mansfield High S       9:41.50     2  
  6   336 Kaye, Adam          SR Brookline              9:42.91     1  
  7   472 Anastos, Dan        JR Peabody                9:43.60  
  8   447 Welch, Conor        SR Newburyport            9:44.77  
  9   338 Faller, Jesse       SR Burlington             9:47.87  
 10   330 DePina, Jose        SR Brockton               9:49.43  
 11   390 Ogilvie, Thompson   SR Hopedale               9:55.29  
 12   412 Cerqueira, Dan      SR Mansfield High S       9:55.72  
 13   333 Montrond, Carlos    SO Brockton              10:01.19  
 14   460 Hausherr, David     SO NO Middlesex          10:01.88  
 15   323 Rizzo, Chris        JR Bish. Feehan          10:05.04  
 16   502 Camoscio, David     SR Tewksbury Memori      10:06.15  
 17   361 Stebbings, Zach     SR D-R                   10:06.24  
 18   367 Mitchell, Charles   JR Fairhaven             10:08.10  
 19   375 Sylvestre, Zack     SO Gardner               10:09.17  
 20   530 Higgins, Dan        JR Xaverian              10:11.95  
 21   363 Goff, David         SR Doherty-Worc          10:13.62  
 22   392 Sheridan, Connor    SO Hopkinton             10:50.03  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   337 Stewart, Matt       JR Brookline              1:21.63   2   10  
  2   401 Paschal, Meikle     JR Lexington              1:21.83   3    8  
  3   403 Smith, Andrew       SR Lincoln-Sud            1:22.15   3    6  
  4   493 Soiles, Dave        SR St. John'S(S)          1:22.44   3    4  
  5   522 Moreau, Jeff        SR Whitman-Hans           1:22.61   3    2  
  6   334 Morales, Robert     JR Brockton               1:22.81   2    1  
  7   515 McCusker, Sean      SR Westford Aca           1:23.34   3 
  8   421 Hubbard, Casey      SR Marshfield             1:24.52   2 
  9   495 Paone, James        SR St. John Prep          1:24.53   3 
 10   364 Novakowski, Evan    JR Duxbury                1:24.80   2 
 11   504 Zampi, Mike         SR Walpole                1:25.39   2 
 12   302 Holovnia, Nick      SR Algonquin Reg Hi       1:26.01   1 
 13   399 Lach, Alex          JR Lexington              1:26.30   2 
 14   482 Mariano, Mark       SR Seekonk                1:26.31   1 
 15   444 Downer, Devin       SR Newburyport            1:27.22   1 
 16   425 McDonough, Tom      JR Mashpee HS             1:27.52   1 
 17   470 Thuestad, Izak      JR O.R.R.                 1:30.40   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   519 Moriarty, Jeff      SR Westwood               2:32.85    10  
  2   312 Brousseau, Matt     JR Attleboro              2:33.21     8  
  3   527 Sullivan, Brett     SO Woburn                 2:33.67     6  
  4   475 Horn, Sam           SR Reading                2:34.23     4  
  5   398 Ballenthin, Willi   SR Lexington              2:34.27     2  
  6   492 Saviet, Nat         JR St. John'S(S)          2:34.67     1  
  7   400 Longo, Bryan        JR Lexington              2:36.29  
  8   327 O'Day, Chris        SR Braintree              2:37.01  
  9   340 Tirrell, Matt       SR Burlington             2:37.24  
 10   368 Malouin, Garrett    JR Fitchburg              2:37.77  
 11   331 DuBeau, James       SO Brockton               2:37.87  
 12   396 Piazzarolo, Bruno   SO J.D.O'Bryant           2:38.93  
 13   517 Garron, Doug        SR Weston                 2:39.47  
 14   480 Beattie, Sean       SR Seekonk                2:39.76  
 15   348 Bakhtiari, Mike     SO Central Cath           2:40.06  
 16   508 McGrail, Wilson     SO Wayland                2:40.59  
 17   501 Hunkeler, Ben       SR Sutton HS              2:40.77  
 18   404 Lee, Andrew         JR Longmeadow             2:40.80  
 19   420 Greene, Nolin       JR Marshfield             2:41.01  
 20   529 Bleday, Alec        SR Xaverian               2:41.04  
 21   461 Mitton, John        SO NO Reading             2:42.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   328 Brown, Donte        SR Bridge-Rayn               7.78Q  3 
  2   354 Rowe, Keith         SR Coyle-Cass                7.87Q  2 
  3   496 Sullivan, Matt      JR St. John Prep             7.88Q  1 
  4   414 Conti, Peter        JR Mansfield High S          7.95q  3 
  5   531 Stillman, William   SR Xaverian                  7.98q  3 
  6   322 Conway, Chris       SO Bish. Feehan              8.01q  1 
  7   455 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro              8.03q  3 
  8   411 Callanan, Matt      SO Mansfield High S          8.03q  1 
  9   514 DePalo, Eric        SR Westborough               8.04   2 
 10   406 Blazon, Matt        SR Lowell                    8.05   1 
 11   439 Campos, Ismar       SO Natick                    8.08   2 
 12   387 Cotto, Tyler        SR Holliston                 8.08   1 
 13   391 Dry, Steve          SR Hopkinton                 8.12   2 
 14   315 Burke, Michael      SR Barnstable                8.17   1 
 15   506 Lentz, Martin       JR Wayland                   8.21   2 
 16   301 Donadt, Trevor      SR Algonquin Reg Hi          8.23   2 
 17   479 Wlodyka, Ross       JR Scituate                  8.27   3 
 18   353 Golder, Jeff        SR Coyle-Cass                8.36   3 
 19   516 Cobb, Chip          SR Weston                    8.45   1 
 20   486 Aurelien, Jackingt  SR Somerville                8.48   3 
 21   468 Best, Ryan          SR O.R.R.                    8.49   1 
 22   483 Najas, Ben          JR Seekonk                  10.86   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   328 Brown, Donte        SR Bridge-Rayn               7.69    10  
  2   354 Rowe, Keith         SR Coyle-Cass                7.71     8  
  3   414 Conti, Peter        JR Mansfield High S          7.88     6  
  4   322 Conway, Chris       SO Bish. Feehan              7.90     4  
  5   496 Sullivan, Matt      JR St. John Prep             7.93     2  
  6   455 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro              8.00     1  
  7   531 Stillman, William   SR Xaverian                  8.12  
  8   411 Callanan, Matt      SO Mansfield High S          8.13  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover HS                                          1:32.20   4   10  
  2 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            1:33.27   4    8  
  3 New Bedford HS                                      1:33.75   4    6  
  4 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             1:34.06   3    4  
  5 North Attleboro HS                                  1:34.31   3    2  
  6 Wayland HS                                          1:34.45   4    1  
  7 Lowell HS                                           1:34.91   4 
  8 Westford Academy                                    1:35.11   2 
  9 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:35.33   2 
 10 Foxborough HS                                       1:35.62   3 
 11 Beverly HS                                          1:35.76   3 
 12 Hingham HS                                          1:35.99   3 
 13 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      1:36.08   2 
 14 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:36.46   2 
 15 North Reading HS                                    1:37.36   1 
 16 Newburyport HS                                      1:37.66   1 
 17 Bedford HS                                          1:37.87   1 
 18 Scituate HS                                         1:38.65   2 
 19 Hudson HS                                           1:38.93   1 
 20 Norwell HS                                          1:50.46   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                                 DQ   3 
 -- Lexington HS                                             DQ   4 
 -- Mansfield High School                                    DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                          3:26.67   4   10  
  2 Foxborough HS                                       3:26.75   4    8  
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            3:26.93   4    6  
  4 Brookline HS                                        3:28.39   4    4  
  5 Newton North HS                                     3:28.46   3    2  
  6 Methuen HS                                          3:29.25   3    1  
  7 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           3:29.95   3 
  8 Westford Academy                                    3:30.95   4 
  9 Marshfield HS                                       3:32.79   2 
 10 Hingham HS                                          3:33.17   4 
 11 Algonquin Reg High School                           3:33.58   3 
 12 Scituate HS                                         3:33.82   2 
 13 Woburn HS                                           3:34.24   2 
 14 Reading HS                                          3:34.54   3 
 15 Attleboro HS                                        3:34.59   2 
 16 East Longmeadow HS                                  3:36.17   1 
 17 Marian HS - Framingham                              3:36.58   1 
 18 Brockton HS                                         3:36.90   2 
 19 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              3:37.06   3 
 20 Arlington Catholic HS                               3:37.66   2 
 21 Oakmont Reg-Ashburnham                              3:40.11   1 
 22 Coyle-Cassidy HS - Taunton                          3:40.53   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Methuen HS                                          8:03.28    10  
  2 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            8:03.87     8  
  3 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             8:04.50     6  
  4 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              8:07.38     4  
  5 Newton North HS                                     8:08.20     2  
  6 Gloucester HS                                       8:13.41     1  
  7 Lexington HS                                        8:17.72  
  8 Haverhill HS                                        8:21.03  
  9 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      8:24.69  
 10 South Hadley High School                            8:26.48  
 11 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           8:26.97  
 12 Wellesley HS                                        8:28.86  
 13 Seekonk HS                                          8:28.90  
 14 Hopkinton HS                                        8:31.14  
 15 Taunton HS                                          8:31.32  
 16 Franklin HS                                         8:34.16  
 17 Gardner HS                                          8:36.81  
 18 Mansfield High School                               8:38.62  
 19 Hingham HS                                          8:58.56  
 20 Grafton HS                                          9:05.06  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   427 Teixeira, Duane     SR Melrose                6-07.00      2.00m   10  
  2   373 Maddocks, Jordan    JR Framingham             6-05.00      1.95m    8  
  3   526 Pereira, Matt       SO Woburn                J6-05.00      1.95m    6  
  4   339 Nelson, Greg        JR Burlington            J6-05.00      1.95m    4  
  5   401 Paschal, Meikle     JR Lexington              6-03.00      1.90m    2  
  6   467 Asci, Peter         JR O.R.R.                J6-03.00      1.90m    0.5
  6   344 D'Agostino, Joe     SR Canton                J6-03.00      1.90m    0.5
  8   346 Ferrara, Nicholas   SR Case                   6-01.00      1.85m 
  9   471 Nevens, Jake        SR Oliver Ames           J6-01.00      1.85m 
 10   410 Brito, Jonathan     SR Malden                J6-01.00      1.85m 
 11   382 Early, Peter        JR Haverhill             J6-01.00      1.85m 
 12   484 Scibelli, Ben       SR Shrewsbury High       J6-01.00      1.85m 
 12   531 Stillman, William   SR Xaverian              J6-01.00      1.85m 
 14   455 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro           5-11.00      1.80m 
 14   326 Webster, Cliff      SR BC High                5-11.00      1.80m 
 14   395 Laubner, Brendan    SR Ipswich                5-11.00      1.80m 
 17   354 Rowe, Keith         SR Coyle-Cass            J5-11.00      1.80m 
 17   345 Kerikas, Danius     SR Canton                J5-11.00      1.80m 
 17   379 Cremeans, Jesse     SR Gloucester            J5-11.00      1.80m 
 17   524 Watt, Duncan        SO Whitman-Hans          J5-11.00      1.80m 
 17   362 Torres, Jared       JR D-R                   J5-11.00      1.80m 
 22   525 McDonough, Brad     JR Woburn                J5-11.00      1.80m 
 --   419 Miller, Tom         SR Marian-Fram                 NH            
 --   309 Wheelwright, Andre  JR Andover                     NH            
 --   378 Brooks, David       JR Gloucester                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   509 Pegram, Sam         SR Wayland               22-00.75      6.72m   10  
  2   417 Simpson, Powell     SO Mansfield High S      22-00.25      6.71m    8  
  3   329 Centeio, Odair      JR Brockton              21-02.50      6.46m    6  
  4   304 Lark, Tommie        JR Amherst-Pelh         J21-02.50      6.46m    4  
  5   522 Moreau, Jeff        SR Whitman-Hans          21-01.25      6.43m    2  
  6   328 Brown, Donte        SR Bridge-Rayn           21-00.50      6.41m    1  
  7   321 Abelli, Greg        SR Billerica             20-10.50      6.36m 
  8   474 Bettencourt, Roo    SR Plymouth North H      20-06.50      6.26m 
  9   456 Markie, Kevin       JR NO Attleboro          20-01.00      6.12m 
 10   497 Whitney, Sam        SR St. John Prep         20-00.75      6.11m 
 11   463 Contuzzi, Robert    SO Northampton           19-11.00      6.07m 
 12   405 Marinelli, Tim      SR Longmeadow            19-10.75      6.06m 
 13   353 Golder, Jeff        SR Coyle-Cass            19-09.75      6.03m 
 14   466 Gregoryan, Max      SR Norwood Senior H      19-09.50      6.03m 
 15   308 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover               19-07.75      5.98m 
 16   381 Medeiros, Joseph    SR Gr. New Bedf          19-07.25      5.97m 
 17   488 Drowne, Mike        SR South Hadley Hig      19-05.50      5.93m 
 18   394 Randall, Ryan       SR Hudson                19-04.25      5.89m 
 18   341 Anosike, Obinna     SR Cambridge             19-04.25      5.89m 
 20   393 Stickney, Jon       SR Hopkinton             19-03.75      5.88m 
 21   316 Page, Bill          FR Bedford               18-00.75      5.50m 
 22   448 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North          17-07.25      5.36m 
 23   356 Engel, Alex         SR David Prouty          17-07.00      5.35m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   352 Staples, Mark       SR Chicopee              54-10.50     16.72m   10  
  2   451 Smith, David        JR Newton North          52-01.50     15.88m    8  
  3   433 Murray, Cory        SR Methuen               51-08.25     15.75m    6  
  4   324 Bradley, Jake       JR BC High               51-06.75     15.71m    4  
  5   359 Withrow, Dan        JR Dedham                51-05.50     15.68m    2  
  6   416 Martell, Greg       JR Mansfield High S      50-06.25     15.39m    1  
  7   457 Pirri, Jeff         SR NO Attleboro          50-02.25     15.29m 
  8   485 Feuerstein, Spence  JR Somerset              48-11.50     14.92m 
  9   428 Abourizk, George    SR Methuen               48-07.25     14.81m 
 10   494 McNeil, Richard     SR St. John Prep         47-09.75     14.57m 
 10   464 Hulley, James       SR Northampton           47-09.75     14.57m 
 12   441 LeBlanc, Nick       SR New Bedford           47-02.00     14.37m 
 13   355 Cole, Will          JR Dartmouth             47-00.50     14.33m 
 14   445 Pace, Rich          SO Newburyport           46-04.25     14.12m 
 15   350 Page, Mike          SR Central Cath          46-04.00     14.12m 
 16   518 McGuire, Seamas     SR Weston                46-03.50     14.10m 
 17   499 Sacco, Anthony      SR Stoneham              46-02.50     14.08m 
 18   366 Arbec, Brandon      SR Fairhaven             45-10.50     13.98m 
 19   458 Sherman, Anthony    JR NO Attleboro          43-05.25     13.23m 
 20   407 Kulis, David        SR Lowell                42-07.00     12.97m 
 --   512 Richards, Mike      SR Wellesley                 FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ACTON-BOXBORO HS            32        2) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN  22   
    3) Newton South HS             20        3) MEDFORD HS                 20   
    5) NORTHAMPTON HS              18        6) WESTFORD ACADEMY           17   
    7) BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD    16        8) DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS    15   
    9) Norwood Senior High School  14       10) FOXBOROUGH HS              12   
   11) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    11       12) Mansfield High School      10   
   12) MARBLEHEAD HS               10       12) HAVERHILL HS               10   
   12) STONEHAM HS                 10       12) MARSHFIELD HS              10   
   17) SOMERVILLE HS                9       18) BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL         8   
   18) ANDOVER HS                   8       18) BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO      8   
   18) APPONOQUET REG.-LAKEVILLE    8       18) DARTMOUTH HS                8   
   18) DEDHAM HS                    8       18) NEW BEDFORD HS              8   
   25) GRAFTON HS                   7       26) BROCKTON HS                 6   
   26) AGAWAM HS                    6       26) WINCHESTER HS               6   
   26) HOPKINTON HS                 6       26) HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY    6   
   26) WOBURN HS                    6       32) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    5   
   32) HINGHAM HS                   5       34) WELLESLEY HS                4   
   34) BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS        4       34) NEEDHAM HS                  4   
   34) MIDDLEBORO HS                4       38) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional    3   
   39) Fitchburg High School        2       39) NOTRE DAME ACAD-WORCESTER   2   
   39) FALMOUTH HS                  2       39) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON      2   
   39) TRITON REG.-BYFIELD          2       39) MEDFIELD HS                 2   
   39) FRANKLIN HS                  2       46) NEWTON NORTH HS             1   
   46) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON   1       46) WEYMOUTH HS                 1   
   46) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS           1       46) J.D.O'BRYANT HS - ROXBURY   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BROOKLINE HS                23        2) NEWTON NORTH HS            22   
    3) XAVERIAN BROS.-WESTWOOD     20        4) MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM   18   
    4) FOXBOROUGH HS               18        6) Mansfield High School      17   
    6) METHUEN HS                  17        8) BROCKTON HS                15   
    8) WAYLAND HS                  15        8) ST. JOHN'S HS - SHREWSBUR  15   
   11) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HS      14       11) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   14   
   13) ANDOVER HS                  13       14) LEXINGTON HS               12   
   14) WOBURN HS                   12       16) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.   11   
   17) NEW BEDFORD HS              10       17) Catholic Memorial High Sc  10   
   17) CHICOPEE HS                 10       17) WESTWOOD HS                10   
   17) PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    10       17) MELROSE HS                 10   
   23) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON   8       23) HAVERHILL HS                8   
   23) FRAMINGHAM HS                8       23) MILTON HS                   8   
   23) ATTLEBORO HS                 8       28) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      6   
   28) LAWRENCE HS                  6       28) DAVID PROUTY HS - SPENCER   6   
   31) BOSTON COLLEGE HS - DORCHE   4       31) BURLINGTON HS               4   
   31) AMHERST-PELHAM REG HS        4       31) READING HS                  4   
   31) BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO       4       36) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          3   
   37) ST. JOHN'S PREP.- DANVERS    2       37) DEDHAM HS                   2   
   39) GLOUCESTER HS                1       40) CANTON HS                   0.50
   40) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET    0.50                                        



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News