Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Divisional Meets - Division II

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 19, 2006

Complete Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                           Division II  - 2/19/2006                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   303 Timmons, Joanna     SO N.D.-Hingham              7.54Q  4 
  2   243 King, Violet        SR Needham                   7.55Q  7 
  3   216 Convertino, Haley   SR Minnechaug                7.58Q  6 
  4     1 Breault, Caitlin    JR Agawam                    7.60Q  1 
  5   262 Goldberg, Adrienne  SR NO Attleboro              7.61Q  2 
  6    80 Mintor, Nerlande    JR Charlestown               7.66Q  5 
  7    58 Diodati, Danielle   JR Central Cath              7.70Q  3 
  8   187 Aversa, Nicole      JR Masconomet                7.63q  2 
  9   149 Allen, Jess         SR Mansfield High S          7.75q  2 
 10   198 McCaleb, Margaret   SO Masconomet                7.78q  3 
 11   409 Barrett, Jacqui     SR Woburn                    7.80q  4 
 12   224 Clark, Stephanie    SO Natick                    7.84q  5 
 13    37 Reynolds, Ani       JR Belmont High Sch          7.85q  3 
 14   315 Gregorowicz, Cathe  SO Reading                   7.85q  1 
 15   159 James, Jodi         SO Mansfield High S          7.86q  6 
 16   212 Bailey, Paula       SO Minnechaug                7.89q  4 
 17   399 Hinkley, Brittany   SO Whitman-Hans              7.90   5 
 18   388 Nallon, Karen       FR Westford Aca              7.90   7 
 19   264 Hennessey, Kathlee  JR NO Attleboro              7.91   7 
 20     6 Surprenant, Lauren  SR Agawam                    7.91   4 
 21   376 Reynolds, Julie     SO Tewksbury Memori          7.92   1 
 22    33 Haffer, Lauren      SR Belmont High Sch          7.93   5 
 23   323 Iokheles, Anna      SR Sharon High Scho          7.94   3 
 24   336 D'Errico, Gianna    SO Shrewsbury High           7.96   7 
 25   415 Lisacki, Kristina   SO Woburn                    7.98   1 
 26   210 Tenaglia, Gabriell  SO Milford                   8.00   4 
 27   405 Morrill, Briley     JR Whitman-Hans              8.00   7 
 28   108 Giannopoulos, Kati  SO Dracut Senior Hi          8.01   2 
 29    69 O'Donnell, Kate     JR Central Cath              8.03   6 
 30   128 Plakias, Kelly      SO Franklin                  8.03   2 
 31   144 Gulino, Kara        SR King Philip Regi          8.04   6 
 32    29 DiCienzo, Marissa   FR Belmont High Sch          8.07   3 
 33   326 Ricciardi, Leah     SR Sharon High Scho          8.07   1 
 34    94 Merchant, Carolyn   SO Dartmouth                 8.07   5 
 35   339 Dwumfour, Alma      FR Shrewsbury High           8.07   5 
 36    17 LeVeillee, Marci    SR Algonquin Reg Hi          8.08   6 
 37   103 Thomas, Maraithe    JR Dennis-Yarm               8.09   1 
 38   126 Mitchell, Ari       SO Franklin                  8.09   1 
 39    56 Cargill, Julianne   SR Central Cath              8.10   2 
 40   168 Delano, Victoria    08 Marlborough High          8.11   3 
 41   156 Fernandez, Alyssa   FR Mansfield High S          8.12   4 
 42   222 Anthony, Brianna    SO Natick                    8.13   2 
 43    35 Palazzo, Christa    JR Belmont High Sch          8.14   6 
 44   110 Vezina, Nicole      SR Dracut Senior Hi          8.14   6 
 45   188 Balek, Lauren       SR Masconomet                8.14   1 
 46   257 Barrett, Kali       SR NO Attleboro              8.16   2 
 47   358 Desir, Cynthia      SO Stoughton                 8.17   5 
 48   253 Welch, Taylor       SR North Andover Hi          8.17   7 
 49   335 Crosson, Erin       SO Shrewsbury High           8.19   7 
 50   362 Hilker, Sarah       SR Tantasqua Region          8.22   3 
 51   114 Avayzian, Laurel    FR Franklin                  8.25   4 
 52    63 Jarek, Kate         JR Central Cath              8.26   3 
 53   372 Long, Bridgette     SO Tewksbury Memori          8.36   7 
 54   360 Numero, Feddlyn     SR Stoughton                 8.37   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   243 King, Violet        SR Needham                   7.39Q  1 
  2   303 Timmons, Joanna     SO N.D.-Hingham              7.55Q  2 
  3   216 Convertino, Haley   SR Minnechaug                7.47q  1 
  4     1 Breault, Caitlin    JR Agawam                    7.56q  2 
  5    58 Diodati, Danielle   JR Central Cath              7.62q  1 
  6    80 Mintor, Nerlande    JR Charlestown               7.64q  1 
  7   187 Aversa, Nicole      JR Masconomet                7.66q  2 
  8   262 Goldberg, Adrienne  SR NO Attleboro              7.71q  2 
  9   224 Clark, Stephanie    SO Natick                    7.74   2 
 10   159 James, Jodi         SO Mansfield High S          7.77   1 
 11   212 Bailey, Paula       SO Minnechaug                7.77   2 
 12   409 Barrett, Jacqui     SR Woburn                    7.79   1 
 13   315 Gregorowicz, Cathe  SO Reading                   7.81   1 
 14   149 Allen, Jess         SR Mansfield High S          7.84   2 
 15   198 McCaleb, Margaret   SO Masconomet                7.90   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   243 King, Violet        SR Needham                   7.39    10  
  2   216 Convertino, Haley   SR Minnechaug                7.48     8  
  3   303 Timmons, Joanna     SO N.D.-Hingham              7.51     6  
  4     1 Breault, Caitlin    JR Agawam                    7.56     4  
  5    58 Diodati, Danielle   JR Central Cath              7.61     2  
  6   187 Aversa, Nicole      JR Masconomet                7.63     1  
  7   262 Goldberg, Adrienne  SR NO Attleboro              7.65  
  8    80 Mintor, Nerlande    JR Charlestown               7.65  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Martinez, Kaycee    SR Dennis-Yarm              41.52q 10 
  2   366 Cunha, Nikki        SO Tewksbury Memori         42.08q  9 
  3   165 Murphy, Melissa     SR Mansfield High S         42.75q  5 
  4   267 McLoughlin, Kriste  SO NO Attleboro             42.88q  8 
  5   197 Magill, Katy        JR Masconomet               43.51q  6 
  6   176 Bilas, Amanda       JR Marshfield               43.76q  2 
  7    20 Lutke, Tiffany      SR Algonquin Reg Hi         43.81q  1 
  8   181 Marchoni, Jill      SO Marshfield               43.88q  7 
  9   107 Giannasca, Sara     SR Dracut Senior Hi         43.88   3 
 10   182 McGill, Maggie      FR Marshfield               43.91   4 
 11   414 Hurkett, Molly      FR Woburn                   44.06   4 
 12   298 Moriarty, Fiona     JR N.D.-Hingham             44.07   2 
 13    32 Finestone, Emma     SR Belmont High Sch         44.27   9 
 14   278 Kelly, Jaime        FR NO Middlesex             44.32   5 
 15   213 Boyd, Meredith      JR Minnechaug               44.34   6 
 16   337 D'Errico, Nicola    SO Shrewsbury High          44.47   5 
 17    31 Drevins, Jessica    JR Belmont High Sch         44.51   3 
 18   217 Desrosiers, Jillia  JR Minnechaug               44.60   8 
 19   259 Flannery, Katy      SO NO Attleboro             44.71   7 
 20   354 Fairbanks, Bailey   SR Silver Lake Regi         44.74   7 
 21    59 Elie, Marielle      FR Central Cath             44.87   8 
 22    53 Francis, Anya       JR Boston Engl.             44.94   3 
 23     5 Roux, Angela        JR Agawam                   45.02   9 
 24   122 Fontaine, Sam       SR Franklin                 45.10  10 
 25    34 How, Joan           JR Belmont High Sch         45.16   1 
 26   173 Tsai, Kelsey        FR Marlborough High         45.16   6 
 27   248 Cardinal, Kelly     SO North Andover Hi         45.25   1 
 28    40 Zarowin, Erika      JR Belmont High Sch         45.52   2 
 29   244 Lindauer, Dana      JR Needham                  45.60  10 
 30   236 Rodriguez, Katie    JR Natick                   45.66   1 
 31   191 Fraser, Brittany    FR Masconomet               45.68   8 
 32    85 Schultz, Madeline   SR Concord-Carlisle         45.94   3 
 33   246 Reilly, Lauren      SO Needham                  45.98   1 
 34   207 Heaney, Kayla       JR Milford                  46.00   7 
 35   310 Cusolito, Kelly     FR Reading                  46.02   5 
 36   412 Forsyth, Jenn       SO Woburn                   46.04   3 
 37    83 Moss, Caitlin       JR Concord-Carlisle         46.06   5 
 38   285 Webber, Meghan      FR Norwood Senior H         46.10   8 
 39    54 Wise, Breana        FR Burncoat                 46.27   1 
 40   263 Goldberg, Lauren    FR NO Attleboro             46.37   9 
 41    95 Rouillard, Molly    SO Dartmouth                46.44   2 
 42   192 Fraser, Heather     FR Masconomet               46.45  10 
 43   225 Cobb, Katie         JR Natick                   46.45   6 
 44   382 Madamba, Nicole     JR W. Springfld             46.54   3 
 45   204 Staub, Danielle     SO Masconomet               46.64   8 
 46   306 Jansson, Natalie    SR Plymouth North H         46.68   9 
 47   401 Lavery, Molly       SO Whitman-Hans             46.73   4 
 48   404 Mooney, Jenn        SR Whitman-Hans             46.81  10 
 49   282 Dukas, Alex         FR Norwood Senior H         46.84   7 
 50   251 Seide, Lauren       JR North Andover Hi         47.05   4 
 51   373 McDonald, Krystil   JR Tewksbury Memori         47.15   2 
 52   353 Davis, Shannon      FR Silver Lake Regi         47.17   4 
 53   397 Dodge, Katie        SO Whitman-Hans             47.24   6 
 54   302 Ridge, Julie        FR N.D.-Hingham             47.29   7 
 55   329 Bazinet, Erin       SR Shepherd Hill Re         47.29   6 
 56   209 Stand, Jessica      SR Milford                  47.35   4 
 57   331 Harmon, Bailey      SR Shepherd Hill Re         47.76   2 
 58   293 House, Savannah     FR N.D.-Hingham             48.48   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Martinez, Kaycee    SR Dennis-Yarm              42.08   2   10  
  2   366 Cunha, Nikki        SO Tewksbury Memori         42.32   2    8  
  3   165 Murphy, Melissa     SR Mansfield High S         42.70   2    6  
  4   267 McLoughlin, Kriste  SO NO Attleboro             42.73   2    4  
  5   197 Magill, Katy        JR Masconomet               43.30   1    2  
  6   181 Marchoni, Jill      SO Marshfield               43.84   1    1  
  7    20 Lutke, Tiffany      SR Algonquin Reg Hi         43.89   1 
  8   176 Bilas, Amanda       JR Marshfield               44.75   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 Wetherbee, Colleen  JR Dennis-Yarm            5:13.37    10  
  2   242 Kelley, Christina   JR Needham                5:23.22     8  
  3   101 Muse, Jen           JR Dennis-Yarm            5:23.54     6  
  4   200 Moniz, Sarah        JR Masconomet             5:23.57     4  
  5   112 Meagher, Chrissy    JR Fontbonne              5:23.59     2  
  6   183 Shanley, Molly      SO Marshfield             5:24.06     1  
  7   377 Rose, Kaitlin       JR Tewksbury Memori       5:26.34  
  8   240 White, Rebecca      FR Natick                 5:26.58  
  9   171 Oram, Allyson       08 Marlborough High       5:26.73  
 10   300 O'Riordan, Hillary  JR N.D.-Hingham           5:30.09  
 11    47 Kluge, Kasey        SO Beverly                5:31.63  
 12   163 Meagher, Katelyn    SR Mansfield High S       5:31.95  
 13   383 Casey, Taylor       FR Westford Aca           5:34.71  
 14   245 Lipman, Emily       SO Needham                5:35.01  
 15   256 Banks, Jenna        SR NO Attleboro           5:35.27  
 16   305 Doyle, Tammy        SR Plymouth North H       5:36.54  
 17   268 McNamara, Stephani  JR NO Attleboro           5:36.94  
 18   396 Cunningham, Laura   SO Whitman-Hans           5:38.46  
 19    64 Martin, Erica       SO Central Cath           5:38.78  
 20   350 Vega, Carolina      SR Shrewsbury High        5:39.19  
 21    19 Loftus, Christy     JR Algonquin Reg Hi       5:41.22  
 22   155 Dominesey, Elaina   SO Mansfield High S       5:41.51  
 23   199 McCann, Molly       SO Masconomet             5:43.15  
 24   406 Spivack, Lauren     SR Whitman-Hans           5:45.30  
 25   332 Kaiserski, Maura    FR Shepherd Hill Re       5:46.22  
 26   133 White, July         JR Gloucester             5:46.36  
 27   380 Lefebvre, Brianne   JR W. Springfld           5:46.59  
 28   180 Hobin, Callie       SO Marshfield             5:47.33  
 29    30 Dooley, Anna        FR Belmont High Sch       5:47.78  
 30   164 Morse, Jessica      FR Mansfield High S       5:48.40  
 31   359 Hoffman, Nichole    JR Stoughton              5:49.86  
 32   260 Fry, Marrah         JR NO Attleboro           5:52.08  
 33    67 Metayer, Steph      FR Central Cath           5:52.62  
 34   130 Scuzzarella, Janey  FR Franklin               5:52.82  
 35   140 Cain, Becky         JR King Philip Regi       5:52.94  
 36   348 Thibeault, Denae    JR Shrewsbury High        5:53.03  
 37   228 Letner, Dorothea    FR Natick                 5:53.63  
 38   202 Penta, Allie        FR Masconomet             5:54.87  
 39    28 Caputo, Cherie      JR Belmont High Sch       5:55.61  
 40   286 Wood, Katherine     FR Norwood Senior H       5:56.98  
 41   261 Gavilanez, Chelsea  FR NO Attleboro           5:57.44  
 42   410 Carbone, Brittney   JR Woburn                 6:00.18  
 43    42 Boyle, Liz          SR Beverly                6:03.21  
 44   288 Bird, Rachel        JR N.D.-Hingham           6:03.79  
 45    86 Zuerndorfer, Sarah  JR Concord-Carlisle       6:06.23  
 46   237 Roman, Kristy       JR Natick                 6:24.30  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   389 Pancoast, Stephani  SR Westford Aca          11:24.46    10  
  2    65 Martin, Kristen     JR Central Cath          11:41.62     8  
  3   296 Lewis, Brett        FR N.D.-Hingham          11:54.59     6  
  4   234 Price, Anya         SO Natick                11:55.30     4  
  5    50 Norton, Jacqui      SR Beverly               12:01.51     2  
  6   174 Withers, Cathy      08 Marlborough High      12:01.94     1  
  7     9 Clayton, Faith      FR Algonquin Reg Hi      12:15.12  
  8   272 Swanson, Shannon    JR NO Attleboro          12:15.59  
  9   325 Pham, Ngoc          SR Sharon High Scho      12:17.07  
 10   321 Teutsch, Gwen       FR Reading               12:30.19  
 11    96 Byron, Jessie       JR Dennis-Yarm           12:40.55  
 12   387 Mastrandrea, Rache  SO Westford Aca          12:40.79  
 13   277 Conner, Allie       JR NO Middlesex          12:42.60  
 14   143 Fair, Ali           SO King Philip Regi      12:43.31  
 15   190 Dwinell, Elizabeth  JR Masconomet            12:43.89  
 16   117 Dacey, Courtney     SR Franklin              12:44.18  
 17    52 Settles, Jessica    JR Beverly               12:45.50  
 18   215 Callaghan, Carolyn  JR Minnechaug            12:45.60  
 19   232 Panek, Erin         JR Natick                12:46.74  
 20   179 Donahue, Lauren     JR Marshfield            12:46.90  
 21   238 Schafer, Jamie      JR Natick                12:47.19  
 22   330 Foley, Liz          SR Shepherd Hill Re      12:47.82  
 23   157 George, Alexandra   SO Mansfield High S      12:53.17  
 24    62 Hillner, Julie      SR Central Cath          12:56.90  
 25   392 Affanato, Nicole    SO Whitman-Hans          12:56.97  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   177 Catarius, Haley     SR Marshfield             1:36.18   6   10  
  2    84 Nyholm, Kathie      JR Concord-Carlisle       1:39.25   6    8  
  3   129 Ryan, Kathleen      FR Franklin               1:39.68   6    6  
  4    93 Long, Shannon       JR Dartmouth              1:40.16   6    4  
  5   317 Greichen, Tara      SO Reading                1:41.47   5    2  
  6   269 Parker, Amanda      SO NO Attleboro           1:41.56   6    1  
  7   395 Channell, Jeannie   SR Whitman-Hans           1:42.62   4 
  8    76 Rokas, Krissy       SR Central Cath           1:42.63   5 
  9   220 MacLellan, Katelyn  JR Minnechaug             1:43.54   5 
 10    92 Green, Kelsey       JR Dartmouth              1:44.05   5 
 11   308 Reynolds, Samantha  SO Plymouth North H       1:44.36   5 
 12   328 Wasserman, Rachel   FR Sharon High Scho       1:44.55   4 
 13   151 Brown, Lauren       SR Mansfield High S       1:45.53   4 
 14    24 Kerins, Christine   JR Arlington              1:45.65   3 
 15   301 Randhawa, Jaskaren  SR N.D.-Hingham           1:45.98   2 
 16   318 Nally, Madeline     JR Reading                1:46.07   5 
 17   229 Levinsky, Sophie    SO Natick                 1:46.15   3 
 18   279 MacIntyre, Carley   JR NO Middlesex           1:46.38   1 
 19    73 Plunkett, Caitlin   SO Central Cath           1:46.96   2 
 20   169 Kunycky, Brianna    FR Marlborough High       1:47.31   4 
 21   158 Gillis, Kacy        SO Mansfield High S       1:47.42   1 
 22    74 Poulin, Michaela    07 Central Cath           1:47.64   4 
 23   341 Laramee, Nicole     SO Shrewsbury High        1:47.85   3 
 24   118 Dalton, Lauren      SR Franklin               1:48.46   2 
 25   189 Connors, Cara       FR Masconomet             1:49.03   1 
 26   185 Wilson, Laura       SO Marshfield             1:49.04   3 
 27     2 Dionne, Rachel      JR Agawam                 1:49.15   3 
 28    13 Hegarty, Emily      SO Algonquin Reg Hi       1:49.20   1 
 29    48 Manganaro, Becky    SR Beverly                1:49.23   4 
 30   283 Mills, Melissa      JR Norwood Senior H       1:49.52   1 
 31   327 Trager, Meghan      SO Sharon High Scho       1:49.53   2 
 32    82 Holleman-Pressley,  SR Concord-Carlisle       1:49.97   2 
 33   295 Keohan, Emily       SR N.D.-Hingham           1:50.04   2 
 34   381 Lefebvre, Cortney   JR W. Springfld           1:50.29   2 
 35   416 Reddy, Bryanna      SO Woburn                 1:50.91   2 
 36   194 Gelinas, Calyn      SR Masconomet             1:52.91   2 
 37   219 Lasorsa, Kathleen   JR Minnechaug             1:53.41   1 
 38    14 Hegarty, Liz        FR Algonquin Reg Hi       1:53.48   1 
 39   255 Alix, Lauren        SO NO Attleboro           1:54.28   1 
 40   403 McHugh, Gabby       SO Whitman-Hans           1:54.92   1 
 41   402 McCarthy, Shauna    FR Whitman-Hans           1:55.56   1 
 --   172 Papalia, Lauren     08 Marlborough High           DNF   3 
 --   141 Cuozzo, Allie       SR King Philip Regi            DQ   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   116 Booth, Lindsey      JR Franklin               3:05.46    10  
  2   170 Kunycky, Christina  JR Marlborough High       3:06.35     8  
  3   390 Powell, Elizabeth   SR Westford Aca           3:06.44     6  
  4   247 Baker, Rebecca      SO North Andover Hi       3:09.57     4  
  5   195 Lambe, Sarah        JR Masconomet             3:10.61     2  
  6   292 Gryzbinski, Jennif  SR N.D.-Hingham           3:10.62     1  
  7   167 Unger, Erika        FR Mansfield High S       3:12.14  
  8   132 McNiff, Avery       SO Gloucester             3:14.03  
  9   178 Doherty, Taryn      FR Marshfield             3:14.84  
 10   223 Brown, Marielle     JR Natick                 3:15.57  
 11   413 Galvin, Kayla       FR Woburn                 3:15.82  
 12   106 Burgess, Courtney   JR Dracut Senior Hi       3:16.29  
 13   398 Folan, Lauren       JR Whitman-Hans           3:16.83  
 14   368 Flibotte, Brittany  SR Tewksbury Memori       3:17.12  
 15   131 Thorn, Katie        SO Franklin               3:17.40  
 16    18 Liposky, Jillian    SR Algonquin Reg Hi       3:18.12  
 17   250 Johnson, Alena      JR North Andover Hi       3:19.03  
 18   345 Ross, Kristen       SO Shrewsbury High        3:19.35  
 19   304 Bowman, Micayla     SO Plymouth North H       3:19.81  
 20   147 Shunk, Lauren       JR King Philip Regi       3:22.94  
 21   265 Krasney, Sara       SO NO Attleboro           3:24.19  
 22    25 Kerins, Courtney    JR Arlington              3:26.13  
 23   201 Musto, Vanessa      SR Masconomet             3:26.93  
 24   333 Lennon, Meg         JR Shepherd Hill Re       3:32.33  
 --   352 Darsch, Rachel      SO Silver Lake Regi           DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   284 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H          8.68Q  4 
  2   162 Lincoln, Courtney   SR Mansfield High S          8.72Q  3 
  3   417 Tobin, Brianna      SR Woburn                    9.04Q  2 
  4    44 Davis, Christina    SR Beverly                   9.06Q  1 
  5    61 Harkins, Katrina    SR Central Cath              9.10q  2 
  6   119 Dixon, Kat          JR Franklin                  9.12q  4 
  7   338 Derosier, Ashlyn    SO Shrewsbury High           9.15q  1 
  8   211 Wilson, Nikki       SR Milford                   9.16q  1 
  9     3 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO Agawam                    9.24q  2 
 10    71 O'Sullivan, Haley   JR Central Cath              9.40q  1 
 11   378 Soni, Kat           SO Tewksbury Memori          9.44q  3 
 12     4 Pfau, Lindsey       JR Agawam                    9.51q  3 
 13   124 Lawrence, Caitlin   SR Franklin                  9.53q  4 
 14   233 Perry, Kim          SO Natick                    9.56q  2 
 15   375 Pariseau, Amber     SR Tewksbury Memori          9.60q  3 
 16   258 Dunn, Brittany      JR NO Attleboro              9.62q  3 
 17   235 Reiters, Julie      SR Natick                    9.67   3 
 18   125 McCarter, Kate      JR Franklin                  9.73   3 
 19   361 Rodriguez, Jenna    JR Stoughton                 9.83   4 
 20   273 Vandeventer, Alix   SO NO Attleboro              9.91   4 
 21   154 Daley, Liz          SR Mansfield High S          9.94   2 
 22   138 Lenihan, Meghan     SR Holyoke                  10.00   1 
 23    22 Schonholz, Stephan  SR Algonquin Reg Hi         10.15   2 
 24   208 Peterson, Maryrose  JR Milford                  10.21   4 
 25   205 Vandette, Arielle   FR Masconomet               10.26   4 
 26   334 McGorry, Chelsea    SR Shepherd Hill Re         10.48   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   284 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H          8.63Q  2 
  2   162 Lincoln, Courtney   SR Mansfield High S          8.79Q  1 
  3   417 Tobin, Brianna      SR Woburn                    8.91q  1 
  4    61 Harkins, Katrina    SR Central Cath              9.03q  2 
  5    44 Davis, Christina    SR Beverly                   9.04q  2 
  6   119 Dixon, Kat          JR Franklin                  9.10q  1 
  7   338 Derosier, Ashlyn    SO Shrewsbury High           9.13q  1 
  8   211 Wilson, Nikki       SR Milford                   9.20q  2 
  9   378 Soni, Kat           SO Tewksbury Memori          9.27   1 
 10   233 Perry, Kim          SO Natick                    9.43   1 
 11   375 Pariseau, Amber     SR Tewksbury Memori          9.45   1 
 12   258 Dunn, Brittany      JR NO Attleboro              9.46   2 
 13   124 Lawrence, Caitlin   SR Franklin                  9.48   2 
 14    71 O'Sullivan, Haley   JR Central Cath              9.56   1 
 15     4 Pfau, Lindsey       JR Agawam                    9.57   2 
 16     3 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO Agawam                    9.62   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   284 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H          8.58    10  
  2   162 Lincoln, Courtney   SR Mansfield High S          8.63     8  
  3    44 Davis, Christina    SR Beverly                   8.87     6  
  4    61 Harkins, Katrina    SR Central Cath              8.94     4  
  5   119 Dixon, Kat          JR Franklin                  8.98     2  
  6   417 Tobin, Brianna      SR Woburn                    9.03     1  
  7   338 Derosier, Ashlyn    SO Shrewsbury High           9.19  
  8   211 Wilson, Nikki       SR Milford                   9.25  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Attleboro HS                                  1:48.57   4   10  
  2 Mansfield High School                               1:48.60   4    8  
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:49.40   3    6  
  4 Beverly HS                                          1:49.91   3    4  
  5 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:50.02   4    2  
  6 Westford Academy                                    1:50.13   3    1  
  7 Woburn HS                                           1:50.21   3 
  8 Algonquin Reg High School                           1:50.46   4 
  9 Shrewsbury High School                              1:51.05   3 
 10 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            1:51.52   3 
 11 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      1:51.56   4 
 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              1:52.25   2 
 13 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                             1:52.85   4 
 14 Natick HS                                           1:53.22   2 
 15 Franklin HS                                         1:53.71   2 
 16 Belmont High School                                 1:54.22   2 
 17 Milford HS                                          1:54.60   2 
 18 King Philip Regional HS                             1:54.86   1 
 19 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           1:55.24   1 
 20 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             1:56.06   2 
 21 Agawam HS                                           1:56.08   1 
 22 Sharon High School                                  1:56.75   1 
 23 Tantasqua Regional HS                               2:09.24   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           4:08.59   5   10  
  2 Franklin HS                                         4:09.06   5    8  
  3 Reading HS                                          4:13.20   5    6  
  4 Westford Academy                                    4:13.63   5    4  
  5 Marlborough High School                             4:14.93   4    2  
  6 Sharon High School                                  4:16.08   4    1  
  7 Dartmouth HS                                        4:18.16   4 
  8 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              4:18.42   4 
  9 Belmont High School                                 4:18.43   5 
 10 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      4:19.07   5 
 11 Dracut Senior High School                           4:19.18   3 
 12 Concord-Carlisle High School                        4:20.92   3 
 13 Marshfield HS                                       4:22.52   4 
 14 Shrewsbury High School                              4:23.92   2 
 15 Algonquin Reg High School                           4:24.11   3 
 16 Beverly HS                                          4:26.44   1 
 17 King Philip Regional HS                             4:27.49   4 
 18 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            4:27.89   1 
 19 Needham HS                                          4:28.97   2 
 20 Fontbonne Acad.-Milton                              4:29.73   1 
 21 Agawam HS                                           4:29.83   2 
 22 Milford HS                                          4:29.85   1 
 23 North Attleboro HS                                  4:31.50   3 
 24 Stoughton HS                                        4:33.81   1 
 25 Mansfield High School                               4:33.94   2 
 26 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                             4:34.03   3 
 27 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            4:34.23   2 
 28 Woburn HS                                           4:34.70   3 
 29 North Andover High School                           4:35.71   1 
 30 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           4:39.61   1 
 31 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             4:41.05   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             9:46.02    10  
  2 Westford Academy                                    9:46.37     8  
  3 King Philip Regional HS                             9:54.06     6  
  4 Marshfield HS                                       9:56.29     4  
  5 Algonquin Reg High School                           9:57.47     2  
  6 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            9:57.79     1  
  7 Reading HS                                         10:08.06  
  8 Central Catholic-Lawrence                          10:09.39  
  9 Franklin HS                                        10:16.48  
 10 Mansfield High School                              10:22.32  
 11 Plymouth North High School                         10:27.39  
 12 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                            10:27.80  
 13 North Attleboro HS                                 10:32.90  
 14 Woburn HS                                          10:36.97  
 15 Beverly HS                                         10:37.53  
 16 Tewksbury Memorial High School                     10:40.31  
 17 Shrewsbury High School                             10:58.64  
 18 Natick HS                                          11:08.33  
 19 Marlborough High School                            11:24.88  
 20 Tantasqua Regional HS                              11:24.96  
 21 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                          11:25.35  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    39 Watson, Grace       JR Belmont High Sch       5-06.00    10  
  2    60 Govatsos, Andrea    SR Central Cath           5-04.00     8  
  3   284 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood Senior H      J5-04.00     6  
  4     3 McGeoghan, Katheri  SO Agawam                J5-04.00     4  
  5   193 Garofalo, Alicia    JR Masconomet             5-02.00     2  
  6    22 Schonholz, Stephan  SR Algonquin Reg Hi       5-00.00     1  
  7   318 Nally, Madeline     JR Reading               J5-00.00  
  7   371 Judge, Kristen      SO Tewksbury Memori      J5-00.00  
  9   264 Hennessey, Kathlee  JR NO Attleboro          J5-00.00  
  9   154 Daley, Liz          SR Mansfield High S      J5-00.00  
 11   111 Kilroy, Kimberly    SO Fontbonne              4-10.00  
 11   275 Allen, Kim          SO NO Middlesex           4-10.00  
 11   417 Tobin, Brianna      SR Woburn                 4-10.00  
 11   312 D'Agati, Marissa    SR Reading                4-10.00  
 11   313 Dyson, Olivia       FR Reading                4-10.00  
 16   307 Nadile, Amanda      SO Plymouth North H      J4-10.00  
 16   206 DiDuca, Megan       SR Milford               J4-10.00  
 16    44 Davis, Christina    SR Beverly               J4-10.00  
 16   109 Ross, Lauren        SO Dracut Senior Hi      J4-10.00  
 20   304 Bowman, Micayla     SO Plymouth North H      J4-10.00  
 20   316 Greichen, Laura     JR Reading               J4-10.00  
 20   414 Hurkett, Molly      FR Woburn                J4-10.00  
 20   198 McCaleb, Margaret   SO Masconomet            J4-10.00  
 --   221 Smith, Rebecca      SR Minnechaug                  NH  
 --   329 Bazinet, Erin       SR Shepherd Hill Re            NH  
 --   385 Hanly, Alish        FR Westford Aca                NH  
 --   222 Anthony, Brianna    SO Natick                      NH  
 --   124 Lawrence, Caitlin   SR Franklin                    NH  
 --   346 Scibelli, Brooke    JR Shrewsbury High             NH  
 --   338 Derosier, Ashlyn    SO Shrewsbury High             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Lincoln, Courtney   SR Mansfield High S      16-11.25    10  
  2   378 Soni, Kat           SO Tewksbury Memori      16-07.25     8  
  3    69 O'Donnell, Kate     JR Central Cath          16-05.25     6  
  4     6 Surprenant, Lauren  SR Agawam                16-04.50     4  
  5   177 Catarius, Haley     SR Marshfield            16-01.75     2  
  6     1 Breault, Caitlin    JR Agawam                15-07.50     1  
  7    80 Mintor, Nerlande    JR Charlestown           15-05.25  
  8   100 Martinez, Kaycee    SR Dennis-Yarm           15-02.25  
  9   322 Goverman, Lauren    SO Sharon High Scho      15-01.50  
 10   274 Yoder, Sadhana      JR NO Attleboro          15-01.25  
 11   235 Reiters, Julie      SR Natick                14-10.25  
 12   306 Jansson, Natalie    SR Plymouth North H      14-08.25  
 13    83 Moss, Caitlin       JR Concord-Carlisle      14-03.50  
 14   411 Cidado, Jill        FR Woburn                14-02.00  
 15   299 Muise, Lauren       SO N.D.-Hingham          14-00.00  
 16   231 Melchiorri, Andrea  JR Natick                13-10.00  
 --    37 Reynolds, Ani       JR Belmont High Sch            ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   153 Crook, Hillary      SR Mansfield High S      38-06.50    10  
  2   409 Barrett, Jacqui     SR Woburn                36-05.25     8  
  3   314 Feltus, Julia       SR Reading               36-01.50     6  
  4    89 Branquinho, Keri    SR Dartmouth             34-01.75     4  
  5    78 Sorenson, Colleen   SR Central Cath          33-08.50     2  
  6   239 Verner, Jamie       SO Natick                31-11.50     1  
  7   394 Carey, Caroline     SR Whitman-Hans          31-08.50  
  8    57 Caruso, Steph       SR Central Cath          31-00.00  
  9   152 Candela, Gina       SR Mansfield High S      30-11.25  
 10   400 Jones, Jessica      SR Whitman-Hans          30-08.75  
 11    26 Weber, Catherine    JR Arlington             30-05.50  
 12    46 King, Sunnie        JR Beverly               30-03.75  
 13   160 Johnston, Kate      JR Mansfield High S      30-00.00  
 14     7 Surprenant, Lindse  SR Agawam                29-11.75  
 15   271 Sinnott, Emily      SR NO Attleboro          29-07.75  
 16   270 Riesenbeck, Stepha  SR NO Attleboro          29-05.50  
 17   280 Marshia, Alicia     JR NO Middlesex          28-11.50  
 18    91 Cole, Brittany      SO Dartmouth             28-07.50  
 19    97 Canepari, Amanda    JR Dennis-Yarm           28-06.75  
 20   343 Mahoney, Michaella  SR Shrewsbury High       28-04.75  
 21   408 Angelo, Michelle    SO Woburn                28-04.50  
 22   347 Stidsen, Brianna    JR Shrewsbury High       28-00.50  
 23   254 Achin, Kelsey       SO NO Attleboro          27-10.00  
 24   249 Foley, Kat          JR North Andover Hi      27-06.00  
 25   186 Allen, Courtney     JR Masconomet            27-02.00  
 26   214 Brown, Heidi        SR Minnechaug            27-01.75  
 27   355 Goodwin, Alexandra  JR Silver Lake Regi      26-04.00  
 28    88 Bosworth, Allie     SO Dartmouth             26-03.75  
 29   113 Power, Kaitryn      SO Fontbonne             24-08.25  
 30   266 Malone, Liz         JR NO Attleboro          18-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   567 Headley, Stephan    SR Minnechaug                6.59Q  4 
  2   445 Abraham, Nicholas   SR Beverly                   6.77Q  2 
  3   602 Harris, Elijah      SO NO Attleboro              6.83Q  3 
  4   573 Kourouma, Zachary   JR Minnechaug                6.83Q  1 
  5   438 Leary, James        SR Arlington                 6.82q  2 
  6   669 Fontaine, Brian     SO Tewksbury Memori          6.84q  2 
  7   443 Rosado, Jose        SR Belmont High Sch          6.84q  3 
  8  1412 Robertson, Chris    SR Whitman-Hans              6.86q  1 
  9   548 Friberg, Mike       SR Masconomet                6.88q  3 
 10  1424 Pereira, Matt       SO Woburn                    6.89q  1 
 11   549 Gaudette, Mark      JR Masconomet                6.90q  1 
 12  1422 McCarthy, Joe       SR Woburn                    6.92q  3 
 13   628 Gamble, Lindsey     SR Reading                   6.92q  4 
 14   450 Tucker, Tony        JR Boston Engl.              7.03q  2 
 15   681 Line, Rick          SR W. Springfld              7.04q  3 
 16   559 Kane, Tom           SO Milford                   7.04q  1 
 17   508 Rosa, Isaac         SO Gloucester                7.06   1 
 18   519 Chapski, Brenton    FR King Philip Regi          7.06   3 
 19   598 Caparell, Nick      SR NO Attleboro              7.07   2 
 19   490 O'Donnell, Curt     JR Dracut Senior Hi          7.07   1 
 21   665 Bernardo, Nicholas  SO Tewksbury Memori          7.07   4 
 22   507 Hernandez, Luis     FR Gloucester                7.07   2 
 23   435 Wang, Ray           SR Algonquin Reg Hi          7.07   4 
 24   475 Laurin, Steve       JR Chic. Comp.               7.09   1 
 25   577 Zollercoffer, Devo  JR Monument High Sc          7.10   4 
 26   575 Norris, Marcus      JR Monument High Sc          7.11   2 
 27   528 Clare, Patrick      SR Mansfield High S          7.18   4 
 28   525 Beattie, Andrew     JR Mansfield High S          7.24   3 
 29   472 Allen, Sheldon      SO Charlestown               7.25   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   567 Headley, Stephan    SR Minnechaug                6.53Q  2 
  2   445 Abraham, Nicholas   SR Beverly                   6.78Q  1 
  3  1412 Robertson, Chris    SR Whitman-Hans              6.74q  2 
  4   438 Leary, James        SR Arlington                 6.74q  2 
  5   602 Harris, Elijah      SO NO Attleboro              6.79q  1 
  6   573 Kourouma, Zachary   JR Minnechaug                6.81q  2 
  7   443 Rosado, Jose        SR Belmont High Sch          6.83q  1 
  8   549 Gaudette, Mark      JR Masconomet                6.85q  1 
  9   669 Fontaine, Brian     SO Tewksbury Memori          6.88   1 
 10   548 Friberg, Mike       SR Masconomet                6.91   2 
 11  1424 Pereira, Matt       SO Woburn                    6.92   1 
 12  1422 McCarthy, Joe       SR Woburn                    6.94   2 
 13   628 Gamble, Lindsey     SR Reading                   6.96   2 
 14   559 Kane, Tom           SO Milford                   6.98   2 
 15   681 Line, Rick          SR W. Springfld              7.01   1 
 16   450 Tucker, Tony        JR Boston Engl.              7.11   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   567 Headley, Stephan    SR Minnechaug                6.51    10  
  2   438 Leary, James        SR Arlington                 6.68     8  
  3   445 Abraham, Nicholas   SR Beverly                   6.69     6  
  4  1412 Robertson, Chris    SR Whitman-Hans              6.75     4  
  5   602 Harris, Elijah      SO NO Attleboro              6.78     2  
  6   573 Kourouma, Zachary   JR Minnechaug                6.81     1  
  7   549 Gaudette, Mark      JR Masconomet                6.81  
  8   443 Rosado, Jose        SR Belmont High Sch          6.83  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   535 Simpson, Powell     SO Mansfield High S         36.55q  7 
  2   568 Hellinger, Matthew  JR Minnechaug               36.60q  8 
  3   582 Laurence, Mike      SR Natick                   36.84q  6 
  4   440 Gokita, Shun        SR Belmont High Sch         37.14q  2 
  5   611 Cavanaugh, Alan     SO NO Middlesex             37.18q  3 
  6   442 Oriol, Orson        SR Belmont High Sch         37.34q  2 
  7   480 Storto, Max         SR Concord-Carlisle         37.36q  5 
  8   595 Medolo, Kyle        SO North Andover Hi         37.44q  3 
  9   612 Cormier, Brian      SR NO Middlesex             37.50   6 
 10   460 Camacho, Zac        JR Central Cath             37.61   8 
 11   553 Haywood, John       SR Masconomet               37.64   5 
 12   448 Sullivan, Michael   SR Beverly                  37.69   4 
 13   648 Flynn, Jimmy        SO Shrewsbury High          37.96   3 
 13   641 Bothers, Pat        SR Shepherd Hill Re         37.96   8 
 15   570 Jolicoeur, David    JR Minnechaug               37.96   1 
 16   558 Hill, Craig         SR Milford                  37.97   1 
 17   439 Stamell, Will       SR Arlington                38.17   6 
 18   437 Leary, Daniel       SO Arlington                38.30   3 
 19   433 Pini, Mike          SR Algonquin Reg Hi         38.33   4 
 20   622 Stack, Brendan      JR Plymouth North H         38.37   1 
 21   594 McGregor, Kevin     SR North Andover Hi         38.42   6 
 22   605 Perkoski, Evan      SR NO Attleboro             38.52   1 
 23   614 Kent, Brandon       SR NO Middlesex             38.59   8 
 24   670 Kafkas, Nicholas    JR Tewksbury Memori         38.60   7 
 25   489 Nguyen, Johnson     SO Dennis-Yarm              38.66   7 
 26   430 Hollander, Jeff     JR Algonquin Reg Hi         38.71   4 
 27   551 Hayes, Garnet       JR Masconomet               38.77   2 
 28   514 Thornhill, Andrew   JR Gr. New Bedf             38.86   1 
 29   692 Rice, Andrew        SR Westford Aca             38.86   3 
 30   451 Costello, Matt      SR Burncoat                 38.96   7 
 31   618 Vann, Aaron         JR Norwood Senior H         39.00   6 
 32   571 Jolicoeur, Michael  JR Minnechaug               39.03   5 
 33   495 DiRico, David       JR Franklin                 39.16   2 
 34   634 Eiland, Matt        SR Sharon High Scho         39.25   3 
 35   686 Hartofelis, Greg    SO Westford Aca             39.26   4 
 36   477 Bondurant, Roy      SR Concord-Carlisle         39.39   8 
 37   666 Bruno, Christopher  SR Tewksbury Memori         39.53   7 
 38   518 Stauber, Stefan     SR Holyoke                  39.54   5 
 39   623 Auriti, Marcello    SO Reading                  39.56   2 
 40   523 Rahman, Aziz        JR King Philip Regi         39.62   8 
 41   517 Robert, Kyle        SR Holyoke                  39.71   6 
 42   588 Johnson, Curtis     SO Needham                  39.99   5 
 43   428 Grieco, Ryan        SR Algonquin Reg Hi         40.08   7 
 44   484 Kavanaugh, Alex     SR Dartmouth                40.14   1 
 45   473 Cutler, Kareem      SO Charlestown              40.35   2 
 46   601 Devlin, Zack        JR NO Attleboro             40.91   4 
 47   449 Rodriguez, Ruben    SR Boston Engl.             41.55   4 
 --   481 Bier, Ben           SR Dartmouth                   DQ   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Simpson, Powell     SO Mansfield High S         36.37   2   10  
  2   568 Hellinger, Matthew  JR Minnechaug               36.43   2    8  
  3   582 Laurence, Mike      SR Natick                   37.13   2    6  
  4   442 Oriol, Orson        SR Belmont High Sch         37.29   1    4  
  5   611 Cavanaugh, Alan     SO NO Middlesex             37.29   1    2  
  6   440 Gokita, Shun        SR Belmont High Sch         37.55   2    1  
  7   595 Medolo, Kyle        SO North Andover Hi         37.80   1 
  8   480 Storto, Max         SR Concord-Carlisle         38.60   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1401 Ashe, Eric          SR Whitman-Hans           4:21.34    10  
  2   501 Asaro, Peter        JR Gloucester             4:31.24     8  
  3   500 Anastasia-Murphy,   SO Gloucester             4:31.64     6  
  4   556 Powers, Brendan     JR Masconomet             4:32.12     4  
  5   463 MacDonald, Angus    JR Central Cath           4:33.17     2  
  6  1404 Fall, Caleb         SR Whitman-Hans           4:33.88     1  
  7   534 O'Connell, Jason    SR Mansfield High S       4:35.44  
  8   478 Fidler, Dan         JR Concord-Carlisle       4:36.89  
  9   587 Beard, Charles      SO Needham                4:37.31  
 10   677 Taber, Erik         SR Tewksbury Memori       4:39.96  
 11   420 Andrews, Mike       JR Agawam                 4:40.34  
 12   447 Norris, Brendan     SO Beverly                4:43.10  
 13   491 Roark, Dan          SO Dracut Senior Hi       4:43.91  
 14   457 Moriarty, John      JR Catholic Memoria       4:44.90  
 15   531 Erwin, Andrew       SO Mansfield High S       4:45.04  
 16   569 Hummel, Joshua      JR Minnechaug             4:45.87  
 17   683 Boutin, Marc        SO Westford Aca           4:46.39  
 18   596 Aliberti, Alex      JR NO Attleboro           4:49.38  
 19   436 Bouhafs, Kareem     SO Arlington              4:50.69  
 20   456 Lakkis, Nahed       FR Catholic Memoria       4:50.81  
 21   680 Bennett, Tim        JR W. Springfld           4:50.94  
 22  1406 Gilmore, Kevin      SO Whitman-Hans           4:50.99  
 23   655 Blumenthal, Scott   SR Stoughton              4:51.24  
 24   691 Parker, Dan         JR Westford Aca           4:51.63  
 25   465 MacPherson, Rob     SR Central Cath           4:54.15  
 26   590 Bolduc, Joshua      JR North Andover Hi       4:55.64  
 27   637 Stein, Itai         JR Sharon High Scho       4:55.82  
 28   542 Ballway, Joe        SR Masconomet             4:57.00  
 --   541 Jusseaume, Peter    SO Marshfield                 DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   454 Dewey, Matt         JR Catholic Memoria       9:24.51    10  
  2   529 Collins, Ryan       JR Mansfield High S       9:44.74     8  
  3   527 Cerqueira, Dan      SR Mansfield High S       9:57.21     6  
  4   613 Hausherr, David     SO NO Middlesex           9:59.47     4  
  5   667 Camoscio, David     SR Tewksbury Memori      10:05.97     2  
  6   483 Gomber, John        JR Dartmouth             10:08.35     1  
  7   589 Miller, Sam         SO Needham               10:10.15  
  8  1418 Fletcher, James     JR Woburn                10:11.16  
  9   690 Morrissey, James    SO Westford Aca          10:13.82  
 10   547 Flanagan, Ben       SR Masconomet            10:14.90  
 11   664 Wood, Keith         SR Tantasqua Region      10:17.92  
 12   464 Mackay, Erik        JR Central Cath          10:18.63  
 13   550 Haley, Dan          JR Masconomet            10:20.73  
 14   694 Sheridan, Brian     JR Westford Aca          10:26.24  
 15   645 Covello, Chris      SO Shrewsbury High       10:27.28  
 16   446 Kruczynski, Jason   JR Beverly               10:29.38  
 17   661 Dunn, Kyle          SO Tantasqua Region      10:32.72  
 18   536 Gamble, Sonny       SR Marlborough High      10:33.02  
 19   506 Hennessy, Jake      JR Gloucester            10:35.91  
 20   452 Malek, Adam         SR Burncoat              10:39.09  
 21  1407 Gilmore, Peter      SO Whitman-Hans          10:39.15  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1410 Moreau, Jeff        SR Whitman-Hans           1:23.96   4   10  
  2   689 McCusker, Sean      SR Westford Aca           1:24.12   4    8  
  3   532 Lutkevich, John     JR Mansfield High S       1:24.95   4    6  
  4   539 Hubbard, Casey      SR Marshfield             1:25.07   4    4  
  5   431 Holovnia, Nick      SR Algonquin Reg Hi       1:25.92   4    2  
  6   552 Hayes, Graham       JR Masconomet             1:26.65   4    1  
  7   505 Francis, John       JR Gloucester             1:26.92   3 
  8   429 Hill, Colin         SR Algonquin Reg Hi       1:27.32   3 
  9   621 Bowman, Justin      SO Plymouth North H       1:27.58   3 
 10   540 Johnson, Alex       JR Marshfield             1:28.01   2 
 11   479 Ruiz, Alejandro     JR Concord-Carlisle       1:28.30   2 
 12   592 Joaquin, Jared      SR North Andover Hi       1:28.33   3 
 13   663 Jeznach, Chris      SR Tantasqua Region       1:28.49   2 
 14   458 O'Brien, Brad       SR Catholic Memoria       1:28.76   1 
 15   421 Midura, Nick        SO Agawam                 1:29.25   3 
 16   487 Prentice, Bill      SR Dartmouth              1:29.52   3 
 17   521 D'Arcangelo, Ryan   JR King Philip Regi       1:29.71   1 
 18   635 Hanold, Andrew      JR Sharon High Scho       1:29.71   2 
 19   538 Howley, Bill        SR Marshfield             1:30.13   2 
 20   580 Gibson, Will        SR Natick                 1:30.37   1 
 21   441 Jelly, DJ           SO Belmont High Sch       1:30.77   2 
 22  1411 Rice, Don           JR Whitman-Hans           1:31.02   1 
 23   674 Mello, Steven       SR Tewksbury Memori       1:31.07   1 
 24   642 Ebacher, Max        SR Shepherd Hill Re       1:31.65   1 
 25   434 Rosesetti, Matt     SR Algonquin Reg Hi       1:32.35   1 
 26   599 Cherewich, Andrew   JR NO Attleboro           1:33.08   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   629 Horn, Sam           SR Reading                2:35.34    10  
  2  1425 Sullivan, Brett     SO Woburn                 2:37.08     8  
  3   459 Bakhtiari, Mike     SO Central Cath           2:38.10     6  
  4   504 Fava, Mike          JR Gloucester             2:38.13     4  
  5   537 Greene, Nolin       JR Marshfield             2:38.88     2  
  6   678 Tino, Brian         JR Tewksbury Memori       2:39.21     1  
  7   560 Mantos, Chris       SR Milford                2:39.76  
  8   432 McDonald, Greg      SR Algonquin Reg Hi       2:44.25  
  9   566 Fontaine, George    SR Minnechaug             2:44.48  
 10   524 Barca, Brendan      JR Mansfield High S       2:44.61  
 11   679 Webb, Eric          SR Tewksbury Memori       2:44.68  
 12   543 Baranello, Robert   JR Masconomet             2:45.28  
 13   585 Silvestri, Mike     SR Natick                 2:45.29  
 14  1414 Taft, Bill          JR Whitman-Hans           2:48.26  
 15   512 Rose, Tyler         SO Gr. New Bedf           2:48.31  
 16   466 Mathers, Ryan       JR Central Cath           2:48.66  
 17   557 Pralowski, Steve    JR Masconomet             2:50.66  
 18   646 Dodakian, Gary      SR Shrewsbury High        2:52.77  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   578 Campos, Ismar       SO Natick                    8.09Q  1 
  2   603 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro              8.09Q  4 
  3   530 Conti, Peter        JR Mansfield High S          8.17Q  3 
  4   600 Deininger, Nick     JR NO Attleboro              8.31Q  2 
  5   526 Callanan, Matt      SO Mansfield High S          8.26q  3 
  6   426 Donadt, Trevor      SR Algonquin Reg Hi          8.34q  2 
  7   688 Learned, Andrew     SR Westford Aca              8.35q  3 
  8  1421 Koffman, Dave       SR Woburn                    8.41q  3 
  9   492 Rocheleau, Mark     JR Dracut Senior Hi          8.41q  4 
 10   561 McTiernan, Tom      JR Milford                   8.42q  2 
 11   673 McCauley, David     SR Tewksbury Memori          8.45q  1 
 12   503 Cremeans, Jesse     SR Gloucester                8.48q  3 
 13   633 O'Shea, Ian         SO Reading                   8.57q  2 
 14   488 Geary, Sean         JR Dennis-Yarm               8.59q  4 
 15   640 Alton, Sam          SR Shepherd Hill Re          8.62q  1 
 16   572 Kerr, Christopher   JR Minnechaug                8.65q  1 
 17   604 Markie, Kevin       JR NO Attleboro              8.69   1 
 18   624 Chapman, Jon        SR Reading                   8.71   4 
 19   468 Nunez, Mike         JR Central Cath              8.71   3 
 20   494 Costello, Kevin     SR Franklin                  8.73   3 
 21   668 Day, Sean           SR Tewksbury Memori          8.74   4 
 22  1413 Sears, Chris        SR Whitman-Hans              8.75   4 
 23   565 Dahl, Nathan        JR Minnechaug                8.78   1 
 24   643 Smith, Scott        SO Shepherd Hill Re          8.78   2 
 25   455 Edelston, Dan       SR Catholic Memoria          8.79   4 
 26   652 Scibelli, Ben       SR Shrewsbury High           8.96   1 
 27   615 Gregoryan, Max      SR Norwood Senior H          9.00   2 
 28   520 Curtin, Steve       JR King Philip Regi          9.34   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   603 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro              7.91Q  1 
  2   526 Callanan, Matt      SO Mansfield High S          8.16Q  2 
  3   530 Conti, Peter        JR Mansfield High S          8.12q  1 
  4   578 Campos, Ismar       SO Natick                    8.18q  2 
  5   600 Deininger, Nick     JR NO Attleboro              8.24q  2 
  6   426 Donadt, Trevor      SR Algonquin Reg Hi          8.25q  1 
  7   561 McTiernan, Tom      JR Milford                   8.30q  1 
  8   688 Learned, Andrew     SR Westford Aca              8.36q  1 
  9   488 Geary, Sean         JR Dennis-Yarm               8.36   1 
 10   633 O'Shea, Ian         SO Reading                   8.40   2 
 11   503 Cremeans, Jesse     SR Gloucester                8.41   2 
 12   673 McCauley, David     SR Tewksbury Memori          8.42   1 
 13  1421 Koffman, Dave       SR Woburn                    8.49   2 
 14   492 Rocheleau, Mark     JR Dracut Senior Hi          8.50   2 
 15   572 Kerr, Christopher   JR Minnechaug                8.73   2 
 16   640 Alton, Sam          SR Shepherd Hill Re          8.74   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   603 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro              7.95    10  
  2   578 Campos, Ismar       SO Natick                    8.06     8  
  3   530 Conti, Peter        JR Mansfield High S          8.08     6  
  4   600 Deininger, Nick     JR NO Attleboro              8.15     4  
  5   526 Callanan, Matt      SO Mansfield High S          8.22     2  
  6   426 Donadt, Trevor      SR Algonquin Reg Hi          8.23     1  
  7   561 McTiernan, Tom      JR Milford                   8.33  
  8   688 Learned, Andrew     SR Westford Aca              8.38  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            1:33.18   5   10  
  2 North Attleboro HS                                  1:34.37   5    8  
  3 Beverly HS                                          1:34.94   4    6  
  4 Mansfield High School                               1:35.41   4    4  
  5 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:35.42   4    2  
  6 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      1:35.66   4    1  
  7 Westford Academy                                    1:36.09   5 
  8 Belmont High School                                 1:36.83   5 
  9 Shrewsbury High School                              1:36.93   3 
 10 Gloucester HS                                       1:36.99   2 
 11 North Middlesex-Townsend                            1:37.71   3 
 12 Tantasqua Regional HS                               1:37.80   3 
 13 Algonquin Reg High School                           1:38.06   4 
 14 North Andover High School                           1:38.25   3 
 15 Dracut Senior High School                           1:38.32   2 
 16 Stoughton HS                                        1:38.34   1 
 17 King Philip Regional HS                             1:38.47   2 
 18 Milford HS                                          1:38.88   1 
 19 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             1:39.88   1 
 20 Monument High School                                1:40.64   1 
 21 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              1:41.11   5 
 22 Marshfield HS                                       1:41.53   2 
 23 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           1:44.93   1 
 -- Reading HS                                              DNF   3 
 -- Plymouth North High School                              DNF   4 
 -- Woburn HS                                                DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westford Academy                                    3:31.08   3   10  
  2 Algonquin Reg High School                           3:31.83   3    8  
  3 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              3:33.71   3    6  
  4 Reading HS                                          3:33.84   3    4  
  5 Woburn HS                                           3:34.24   3    2  
  6 Marshfield HS                                       3:35.03   3    1  
  7 Beverly HS                                          3:37.44   2 
  8 Franklin HS                                         3:38.94   2 
  9 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           3:40.69   1 
 10 Gloucester HS                                       3:42.17   2 
 11 Dartmouth HS                                        3:43.87   2 
 12 North Attleboro HS                                  3:44.28   1 
 13 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            3:44.42   2 
 14 Natick HS                                           3:45.24   1 
 15 Stoughton HS                                        3:46.61   1 
 16 Shrewsbury High School                              3:47.08   1 
 17 Concord-Carlisle High School                        3:47.18   1 
 18 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      3:48.09   1 
 19 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            3:49.49   1 
 20 Mansfield High School                               3:51.07   2 
 21 Tantasqua Regional HS                               3:57.43   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              8:15.01    10  
  2 Franklin HS                                         8:19.20     8  
  3 Gloucester HS                                       8:24.78     6  
  4 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           8:29.40     4  
  5 Mansfield High School                               8:30.22     2  
  6 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      8:31.30     1  
  7 Shrewsbury High School                              8:40.71  
  8 Concord-Carlisle High School                        8:45.16  
  9 Woburn HS                                           8:49.76  
 10 Westford Academy                                    8:52.52  
 11 Marshfield HS                                       8:58.00  
 12 North Attleboro HS                                  8:59.38  
 13 Tantasqua Regional HS                               9:25.41  
 14 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            9:37.34  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1424 Pereira, Matt       SO Woburn                 6-03.00    10  
  2   603 Hitchcock, Kyle     SR NO Attleboro           6-01.00     8  
  3   502 Brooks, David       JR Gloucester             5-11.00     6  
  4  1415 Watt, Duncan        SO Whitman-Hans          J5-11.00     4  
  5   591 Chandler, Corey     SR North Andover Hi      J5-11.00     1.5
  5   503 Cremeans, Jesse     SR Gloucester            J5-11.00     1.5
  7  1423 McDonough, Brad     JR Woburn                J5-11.00  
  7   652 Scibelli, Ben       SR Shrewsbury High       J5-11.00  
  9  1417 Duggan, Mike        SR Woburn                 5-09.00  
  9   486 Perry, Matt         JR Dartmouth              5-09.00  
  9   676 Patel, Pranav       JR Tewksbury Memori       5-09.00  
 12   693 Shenkin, Aaron      JR Westford Aca          J5-09.00  
 12   643 Smith, Scott        SO Shepherd Hill Re      J5-09.00  
 12   424 Baldelli, Charlie   SR Algonquin Reg Hi      J5-09.00  
 12   593 Latina, Chris       JR North Andover Hi      J5-09.00  
 16   498 Sullivan, Derek     SO Franklin              J5-09.00  
 16   597 Badger, Brett       JR NO Attleboro          J5-09.00  
 --   620 Borris, Alex        SR Plymouth North H            NH  
 --   518 Stauber, Stefan     SR Holyoke                     NH  
 --   562 Schiavi, Alex       SR Milford                     NH  
 --   494 Costello, Kevin     SR Franklin                    NH  
 --   666 Bruno, Christopher  SR Tewksbury Memori            NH  
 --   668 Day, Sean           SR Tewksbury Memori            NH  
 --   554 Knight, John        SO Masconomet                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   535 Simpson, Powell     SO Mansfield High S      21-09.25    10  
  2  1410 Moreau, Jeff        SR Whitman-Hans          20-11.50     8  
  3   619 Bettencourt, Roo    SR Plymouth North H      20-11.00     6  
  4   604 Markie, Kevin       JR NO Attleboro          20-03.75     4  
  5   511 Medeiros, Joseph    SR Gr. New Bedf          20-01.50     2  
  6   615 Gregoryan, Max      SR Norwood Senior H      20-01.25     1  
  7   687 Klapprodt, Ryan     SR Westford Aca          19-09.50  
  8   539 Hubbard, Casey      SR Marshfield            19-08.00  
  9   507 Hernandez, Luis     FR Gloucester            19-05.00  
 10   549 Gaudette, Mark      JR Masconomet            19-04.25  
 11  1422 McCarthy, Joe       SR Woburn                19-02.50  
 12   422 Roy, Bryan          JR Agawam                19-02.00  
 13   488 Geary, Sean         JR Dennis-Yarm           19-01.50  
 14   517 Robert, Kyle        SR Holyoke               18-11.00  
 15   600 Deininger, Nick     JR NO Attleboro          18-10.25  
 16   571 Jolicoeur, Michael  JR Minnechaug            18-09.00  
 17   577 Zollercoffer, Devo  JR Monument High Sc      18-08.25  
 18   628 Gamble, Lindsey     SR Reading               18-06.75  
 19   648 Flynn, Jimmy        SO Shrewsbury High       18-03.00  
 20   681 Line, Rick          SR W. Springfld          18-02.00  
 21  1405 Gannon, Jon         SR Whitman-Hans          17-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   469 Page, Mike          SR Central Cath          52-10.50    10  
  2   533 Martell, Greg       JR Mansfield High S      51-01.50     8  
  3   606 Pirri, Jeff         SR NO Attleboro          48-10.25     6  
  4   482 Cole, Will          JR Dartmouth             47-09.50     4  
  5   630 Kwiatek, Pete       SR Reading               47-06.25     2  
  6   609 Sherman, Anthony    JR NO Attleboro          47-05.50     1  
  7   651 Scarduzio, Tom      SR Shrewsbury High       46-11.75  
  8   684 Burke, Peter        SR Westford Aca          46-06.50  
  9   626 Doolin, Sean        SR Reading               45-00.75  
 10   632 Newton, Dan         JR Reading               44-11.25  
 11   657 Harris, Ben         JR Stoughton             44-04.00  
 12   564 Collins, Francis    SR Minnechaug            44-01.50  
 13   470 Zappala, John       SR Central Cath          43-09.75  
 14   671 Latta, John         SR Tewksbury Memori      43-06.00  
 15   513 Shepard, Eric       JR Gr. New Bedf          42-02.75  
 16   548 Friberg, Mike       SR Masconomet            42-02.00  
 17   616 Malinn, Brian       SR Norwood Senior H      41-08.00  
 18   685 Gilbert, Cooper     SR Westford Aca          41-05.50  
 19   476 Smith, Nick         SR Chic. Comp.           41-02.75  
 20   644 Stomski, Anthony    SR Shepherd Hill Re      40-05.50  
 21   649 Hylton, Greg        SR Shrewsbury High       39-10.00  
 22   509 Bruno, Felix        SR Gr. New Bedf          39-05.50  
 23   485 Mantzavinos, Spiro  SR Dartmouth             38-06.75  
 24   522 King, Tom           JR King Philip Regi      36-11.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE   46        2) Mansfield High School      42   
    3) DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS     36        4) WESTFORD ACADEMY           29   
    5) FRANKLIN HS                 26        6) NEEDHAM HS                 18   
    6) MARSHFIELD HS               18        8) Tewksbury Memorial High S  16   
    8) Norwood Senior High School  16       10) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS         15   
   11) READING HS                  14       11) MASCONOMET REG-TOPSFIELD   14   
   13) AGAWAM HS                   13       13) NOTRE DAME ACAD-HINGHAM    13   
   15) BEVERLY HS                  12       16) Marlborough High School    11   
   17) Belmont High School         10       18) WOBURN HS                   9   
   19) DARTMOUTH HS                 8       19) Concord-Carlisle High Sch   8   
   19) MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM     8       22) King Philip Regional HS     6   
   23) NATICK HS                    5       24) North Andover High School   4   
   25) Algonquin Reg High School    3       26) FONTBONNE ACAD.-MILTON      2   
   27) Sharon High School           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield High School       62        2) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HS     53   
    3) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          43        4) GLOUCESTER HS              31.50
    5) MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM    29        6) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE  22   
    7) WOBURN HS                   20        8) WESTFORD ACADEMY           18   
    9) READING HS                  16       10) NATICK HS                  14   
   11) BEVERLY HS                  12       12) Algonquin Reg High School  11   
   13) Catholic Memorial High Sch  10       14) ARLINGTON HS                8   
   14) FRANKLIN HS                  8       16) MARSHFIELD HS               7   
   16) MASCONOMET REG-TOPSFIELD     7       18) Plymouth North High Schoo   6   
   18) NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND     6       20) Tewksbury Memorial High S   5   
   20) DARTMOUTH HS                 5       20) Belmont High School         5   
   23) GR. NEW BEDFORD VOC TECH     2       24) North Andover High School   1.50
   25) Norwood Senior High School   1                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News