Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Walter's Run

W Roxbury, MA, December 17, 2006

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
         Walter's Run 5K                                   
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   17:10  5:32    1 20-29    1 M   229 Eric Greenspan              Sharon,MA                                                     
 2   17:18  5:35    2 20-29    2 M   234 Jesse Kropelnickz           W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 3   17:24  5:37    1 01-19    3 M   225 Brian Hughes                J P,MA                                                        
 4   17:28  5:38    1 40-49    4 M    84 Jack Sullivan               Boston,MA                                                     
 5   17:30  5:42    3 20-29    5 M    78 William Muccifori           Brookline,MA                                                  
 6   17:52  5:46    4 20-29    6 M   218 Bernat Olle                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 7   18:06  5:50    5 20-29    7 M   133 Matthew Powell              Allston,MA                                                    
 8   18:08  5:51    6 20-29    8 M   228 Adam Greenspan              Sharon,MA                                                     
 9   18:10  5:52    1 30-39    9 M   116 James O'Malley              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
10   18:13  5:53    7 20-29   10 M   117 John Sadoff                 Medford,MD                                                    
11   18:22  5:55    2 30-39   11 M   294 Andrew Bennett              Hingham,MA                                                    
12   18:32  5:59    2 40-49   12 M   319 Christopher Hussey          W Rox,MA                                                      
13   18:35  6:00    3 30-39   13 M   138 Eric Roland                 Quincy,MA                                                     
14   18:38  6:01    1 50-59   14 M   270 John Lee                    Harvard,MA                                                    
15   18:41  6:02    3 40-49   15 M    37 Andrew Novis                                                                           
16   18:53  6:05    8 20-29   16 M   217 Jason Salony                Cambridge,MA                                                  
17   18:58  6:07    4 40-49   17 M    32 John Lohan                                                                             
18   19:01  6:08    2 50-59   18 M    50 John Whelan                                                                            
19   19:04  6:09    4 30-39   19 M   113 Andrew Schneider            Somerville,MA                                                 
20   19:16  6:13    9 20-29   20 M    48 Justin Verdirame                                                                       
21   19:22  6:15    5 40-49   21 M   305 Hernando Rodriguez          Lynn,MA                                                       
22   19:24  6:15    5 30-39   22 M   233 Matt Noonan                 Hyde Park,MA                                                  
23   19:30  6:17    6 30-39   23 M    67 Michael McKechnie           Watertown,MA                                                  
24   19:35  6:19    1 60-69   24 M   204 Rick Stetson                Duxbury,MA                                                    
25   19:42  6:21   10 20-29   25 M   118 Matthew DiTrolio            Attleboro,MA                                                  
26   19:45  6:22    6 40-49   26 M   154 Ricardo Hernandez Pinzo     Roslindale,MA                                                 
27   19:48  6:23    3 50-59   27 M   173 Robert Austin               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
28   19:52  6:25    4 50-59   28 M   210 John DiTomasso              Greenville,RI                                                 
29   19:57  6:26    7 30-39   29 M   236 Matthew Lawlor              Rosl,MA                                                       
30   20:00  6:27    5 50-59   30 M   148 Bill Robertson              Ashland,MA                                                    
31   20:03  6:28    1 40-49    1 F   239 Karen Ringheise             Carlisle,MA                                                   
32   20:11  6:31    7 40-49   31 M   275 Glenn Simm                  Bolton,MA                                                     
33   20:16  6:32    8 30-39   32 M   273 Marty Wrin                  J P,MA                                                        
34   20:21  6:34    8 40-49   33 M     5 Thomas Calhoun                                                                         
35   20:22  6:34    9 30-39   34 M   247 Jamie Clark                 N Chelmsford,MA                                               
36   20:24  6:35    1 01-19    2 F   103 Cricky Cicchetti            Concord,MA                                                    
37   20:28  6:36    9 40-49   35 M   112 Detlef Westphalen           Roslindale,MA                                                 
38   20:31  6:37    2 40-49    3 F    45 Monica Smith                                                                           
39   20:40  6:40   10 30-39   36 M   244 Curtis Clark                Stow,MA                                                       
40   20:42  6:41   11 30-39   37 M   240 Jonathan Su                 Arlington,MA                                                  
41   20:45  6:42     Age?     38 M   248 Sean Durkee                 Waltham,MA                                                    
42   20:50  6:43   10 40-49   39 M    16 Larry Driscoll                                                                         
43   20:54  6:45    6 50-59   40 M   220 Peter Klinefelter           Camb,MA                                                       
44   20:58  6:46    3 40-49    4 F    30 Maureen Larkin                                                                         
45   21:01  6:47    7 50-59   41 M   271 Don Allison                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
46   21:02  6:47    1 20-29    5 F   242 Erin Wyner                  Medford,MA                                                    
47   21:04  6:48    8 50-59   42 M   268 Dale Smith                  Woburn,MA                                                     
48   21:09  6:49   11 40-49   43 M   267 Peter Kiang                 J P,MA                                                        
49   21:14  6:51    9 50-59   44 M   222 Thomas O'Donoghue           Lexington,MA                                                  
50   21:19  6:53   12 40-49   45 M   209 John Schaechter             Canton,MA                                                     
51   21:20  6:53   13 40-49   46 M   153 Timothy Newhart                                                                        
52   21:22  6:54    4 40-49    6 F   111 Antonia Hieronymus          Wayland,MA                                                    
53   21:23  6:54   12 30-39   47 M   226 Timothy Reason              Roslindale,MA                                                 
54   21:24  6:54    2 20-29    7 F   231 Sarah Hall                  Melrose,MA                                                    
55   21:26  6:55    5 40-49    8 F    74 Ellen Gellineau             Brookline,MA                                                  
56   21:28  6:55   10 50-59   48 M    53 Walter Drag                 Winthrop,MA                                                   
57   21:31  6:56   11 50-59   49 M     4 Leonard Busa                                                                           
58   21:33  6:57    1 60-69    9 F   223 Jan Holmquist               Burlington,MA                                                 
59   21:36  6:58   13 30-39   50 M   132 Michael Duffy               Somerville,MA                                                 
60   21:39  6:59   12 50-59   51 M   243 William Joyce               W Rox,MA                                                      
61   21:42  7:00    2 60-69   52 M    41 David Pember                                                                           
62   21:46  7:01    1 30-39   10 F    88 Deidre Elliott              Canton,MA                                                     
63   21:49  7:02   14 40-49   53 M   224 James Provenzano            S Boston,MA                                                   
64   21:50  7:03   13 50-59   54 M   161 Jeffrey Ferris              J P,MA                                                        
65   21:52  7:03   14 30-39   55 M   265 Jerome Lang                 Arlington,MA                                                  
66   21:55  7:04   15 30-39   56 M   310 David Mullwood              W Rox,MA                                                      
67   21:58  7:05    3 20-29   11 F   274 Donna Ryngala               JP,MA                                                         
68   22:05  7:07    2 30-39   12 F    87 Jessica Carlone             Franklin,MA                                                   
69   22:09  7:09    2 01-19   57 M   324 A J Ahmad                   Hampton,NH                                                    
70   22:13  7:10   14 50-59   58 M   306 Bob Barry                   S Boston,MA                                                   
71   22:26  7:14    3 01-19   59 M   102 Jonathan Nadeau             Woonsocket,RI                                                 
72   22:29  7:15    4 20-29   13 F   114 Colleen Roh                 Somerville,MA                                                 
73   22:31  7:16    2 01-19   14 F   109 Elizabeth Rosenfield        Wayland,MA                                                    
74   22:33  7:16    5 20-29   15 F   199 Katie Lynch                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
75   22:39  7:18   16 30-39   60 M   304 Peter Karp                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
76   22:42  7:19    6 40-49   16 F   150 Ana Hubert                  Melrose,MA                                                    
77   22:45  7:20   15 40-49   61 M   238 Mike Lindgren               Medfield,MA                                                   
78   22:46  7:21   15 50-59   62 M   206 Bill Simpson                Lancaster,PA                                                  
79   22:48  7:21   17 30-39   63 M    19 John Farley                                                                            
80   22:53  7:23    3 01-19   17 F   108 Eliza Leahy                 Needham,MA                                                    
81   22:58  7:25   18 30-39   64 M   307 John Lieb                   W Roxbury,MA                                                  
82   23:16  7:30     Age?        U   200  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
83   23:18  7:31    7 40-49   18 F   164 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
84   23:20  7:32   16 50-59   65 M   320 Frank Galvin                W Roxb,MA                                                     
85   23:24  7:33   16 40-49   66 M   134 Masato Suga                 Andover,MA                                                    
86   23:28  7:34    1 50-59   19 F   202 Barbara Wilson              Wellesley,MA                                                  
87   23:33  7:36   17 50-59   67 M   208 John Petrolini              Westwood,MA                                                   
88   23:36  7:37   11 20-29   68 M    13 Peter DeHart                West Roxbury,MA                                               
89   23:40  7:38    2 50-59   20 F    28 Susan Kenney                                                                           
90   23:51  7:42    6 20-29   21 F   203 Melanie Hubert              Wilton,NH                                                     
91   23:58  7:44   19 30-39   69 M   316 Eoghan Kelly                Quincy,MA                                                     
92   24:04  7:46    7 20-29   22 F   168 Jane Leo                    Allston,MA                                                    
93   24:08  7:47    8 40-49   23 F    65 Robin Travers               Somerville,MA                                                 
94   24:11  7:48   17 40-49   70 M   127 John Moriarty               West Roxbury,MA                                               
95   24:14  7:49   18 50-59   71 M    14 Richard Doff                                                                           
96   24:16  7:50    9 40-49   24 F   252 Katherine Murphy            Waltham,MA                                                    
97   24:22  7:52   18 40-49   72 M    26 Stephen Hughes                                                                         
98   24:28  7:54    3 30-39   25 F   131 Elizabeth Esalen            Allston,MA                                                    
99   24:31  7:55   20 30-39   73 M   159 George Malley               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
100   24:34  7:55    8 20-29   26 F    99 Unknown Entrant             West Roxbury,MA                                               
101   24:36  7:56   19 40-49   74 M   317 Mike Scannell               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
102   24:41  7:58   19 50-59   75 M   293 Stephen Boudren             Peabody,MA                                                    
103   24:44  7:59   21 30-39   76 M   287 Matt Taylor                 Newton,MA                                                     
104   24:46  7:59    4 01-19   27 F   232 Tracy Donlon                Westwood,MA                                                   
105   24:51  8:01   10 40-49   28 F   146 Ann Comer                   W Roxbury,MA                                                  
106   24:56  8:03    3 60-69   77 M   121 Eric Hall                   Dorchester,MA                                                 
107   25:03  8:05   22 30-39   78 M    76 Michael Griffin             Framingham,MA                                                 
108   25:10  8:07    4 01-19   79 M   143 Matthew Kelly               Plymouth,MA                                                   
109   25:11  8:07    4 60-69   80 M    70 John Govoni                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
110   25:12  8:08    5 60-69   81 M   308 Paul MacDonald              Melrose,MA                                                    
111   25:12  8:08   12 20-29   82 M   296 John Lydon                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
112   25:13  8:08    4 30-39   29 F    96 Eileen Harrington           Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
113   25:18  8:10   20 40-49   83 M   169 Larry Costello              W Roxb,MA                                                     
114   25:20  8:10   23 30-39   84 M   290 Kevin Malley                Norwood,MA                                                    
115   25:22  8:11   11 40-49   30 F   160 Anne McKinnon               J P,MA                                                        
116   25:26  8:12   24 30-39   85 M   266 John Kreis                  Ros,MA                                                        
117   25:30  8:14   21 40-49   86 M   253 Jack Murphy                 Waltham,MA                                                    
118   25:38  8:16    5 30-39   31 F   281 Kathleen Dolan              W Rox,MA                                                      
119   25:39  8:16   25 30-39   87 M   115 Ronan Butler                Somerville,MA                                                 
120   25:40  8:17   26 30-39   88 M   235 Harrison Lee                Boston,MA                                                     
121   25:42  8:17   12 40-49   32 F    15 Susan Driscoll                                                                         
122   25:43  8:18   27 30-39   89 M   260 Jeff Bilezikian             Watertown,MA                                                  
123   25:47  8:19   22 40-49   90 M    89 Gerald Bilodeau             Dorchester,MA                                                 
124   25:48  8:19    9 20-29   33 F    62 Bridgette Kelly             Hyde Park,MA                                                  
125   25:49  8:20    3 50-59   34 F   207 Judy McIntyre               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
126   25:53  8:21   23 40-49   91 M   101 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
127   25:54  8:21   24 40-49   92 M   278 Thomas Keaney               Dorchester,MA                                                 
128   25:57  8:22   25 40-49   93 M   285 Bob Dermody                 Bristol,RI                                                    
129   26:06  8:25   20 50-59   94 M   167 Gary Tousignant                                                                        
130   26:10  8:26   21 50-59   95 M   227 Joe Greenspan               Sharon,MA                                                     
131   26:11  8:27   26 40-49   96 M    61 Peter Melly                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
132   26:15  8:28   27 40-49   97 M   211 Gregory Jeye                Needham,MA                                                    
133   26:16  8:28   28 40-49   98 M   249 Robert Murphy               Quincy,MA                                                     
134   26:21  8:30    6 30-39   35 F   259 Nancy Bilezikian            Watertown,MA                                                  
135   26:27  8:32   13 20-29   99 M   140 Edward Everett              Somerville,MA                                                 
136   26:28  8:32   29 40-49  100 M   141 John Degnan                 Jamaica Plaine,MA                                             
137   26:28  8:32   14 20-29  101 M   326 Paul Friedmann              Roslindale,MA                                                 
138   26:29  8:33    7 30-39   36 F   309 Elizabeth MacDonald         Boston,MA                                                     
139   26:32  8:34    6 60-69  102 M   286 Robert Gaudet               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
140   26:34  8:34   13 40-49   37 F    22 Idalina Gomes                                                                          
141   26:36  8:35   28 30-39  103 M    86 James Jemison               Dorchester,MA                                                 
142   26:40  8:36    8 30-39   38 F   322 Debbie Beal                 Scituate,MA                                                   
143   26:46  8:38   15 20-29  104 M   256 Benjamin Clark              N Chelmsford,MA                                               
144   26:50  8:39   14 40-49   39 F   212 Meg Perkins Ames            Brookline,MA                                                  
145   26:51  8:40   16 20-29  105 M   170 Chris Wright                Peabody,MA                                                    
146   26:59  8:42    1 70-98  106 M    36 Don Murray                                                                             
147   26:59  8:42    9 30-39   40 F   325 Mary Ellen Hanlon           W Rox,MA                                                      
148   27:01  8:43    4 50-59   41 F   147 Linda Ozier                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
149   27:02  8:43   15 40-49   42 F   283 Sue Mosca                   Dedham,MA                                                     
150   27:05  8:44    5 01-19   43 F   214 Emily DeRosa                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
151   27:06  8:45   29 30-39  107 M    81 John Gifford                Dedham,MA                                                     
152   27:07  8:45   10 30-39   44 F    94 Rachel Kalinsky             Somerville,MA                                                 
153   27:08  8:45   16 40-49   45 F    43 Francine Ronan              Port Jeff Stati,NY                                            
154   27:10  8:46   30 40-49  108 M    44 Andy Ronan                  Port Jeff Stati,NY                                            
155   27:17  8:48    5 50-59   46 F    24 Christine Grey                                                                         
156   27:19  8:49   11 30-39   47 F   104 Erin Lynch                  Melrose,MA                                                    
157   27:20  8:49    5 01-19  109 M    98 David Brady                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
158   27:23  8:50   31 40-49  110 M   295 Russell Hunt                Millis,MA                                                     
159   27:32  8:53   12 30-39   48 F    68 Alejandra StGuillen         Boston,MA                                                     
160   27:33  8:53    6 50-59   49 F    77 Jeanne Brady                Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
161   27:35  8:54   10 20-29   50 F    12 Joanne DeCourcey                                                                       
162   27:36  8:54   32 40-49  111 M   205 Louis Murray                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
163   27:38  8:55   17 40-49   51 F   245 Lori Clark                  Stow,MA                                                       
164   27:39  8:55   11 20-29   52 F   156 Juliette Byrnes             Dedham,MA                                                     
165   27:40  8:55   22 50-59  112 M   250 Don Hendrick                Waltham,MA                                                    
166   27:45  8:57   33 40-49  113 M   151 Peter Hirsch                Roslindale,MA                                                 
167   27:53  9:00   13 30-39   53 F    59 Amey Meyer                  Brighton,MA                                                   
168   28:08  9:05   18 40-49   54 F    54 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
169   28:20  9:08   34 40-49  114 M   221 Thomas Donahue              Roslindale,MA                                                 
170   28:22  9:09   14 30-39   55 F   258 Carrie Glover               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
171   28:23  9:09   15 30-39   56 F   213 Danielle Rizika             Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
172   28:34  9:13    6 01-19   57 F   302 Nora Hajjar                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
173   28:40  9:15   16 30-39   58 F   162 Jennifer Birch              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
174   28:46  9:17   30 30-39  115 M   246 Justin Erban                Warwick,RI                                                    
175   28:48  9:17   19 40-49   59 F   241 Rachel McGregor             Dedham,MA                                                     
176   28:50  9:18    2 60-69   60 F   321 Barbara Stewart             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
177   28:54  9:19    7 60-69  116 M   149 Buddy Hubert                Melrose,MA                                                    
178   28:58  9:21   23 50-59  117 M   110 Robert Rosenfield           Wayland,MA                                                    
179   29:04  9:23   17 30-39   61 F   261 Sarah Porell                Dedham,MA                                                     
180   29:09  9:24   31 30-39  118 M    90 Douglas Kiang               Dedham,MA                                                     
181   29:14  9:26   35 40-49  119 M   282 Joseph Kelley               W Rox,MA                                                      
182   29:17  9:27   36 40-49  120 M   166 Eric Nadeau                 Woonsocket,RI                                                 
183   29:20  9:28   17 20-29  121 M   172 Andrew Provost              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
184   29:24  9:29    8 60-69  122 M    18 Steve Erikson                                                                          
185   29:29  9:31    6 01-19  123 M   144 Michael Kelly               Plymouth,MA                                                   
186   29:35  9:33    7 50-59   62 F    69 Dorothy Giarla              Roslindale,MA                                                 
187   29:38  9:34   24 50-59  124 M   219 Martin Walsh                Dedham,MA                                                     
188   29:42  9:35   25 50-59  125 M   269 Robert Hartmann             Roslindale,MA                                                 
189   29:46  9:36   20 40-49   63 F     8 Patricia Curry                                                                         
190   29:51  9:38   18 20-29  126 M   230 Brian Sogoloff              Peabody,MA                                                    
191   29:52  9:38   19 20-29  127 M   171 Richard Wright              Peabody,MA                                                    
192   29:53  9:38   26 50-59  128 M    29 Brian Kenney                                                                           
193   29:58  9:40   18 30-39   64 F   119 Joanne Dalton               Roslindale,MA                                                 
194   29:59  9:40    3 60-69   65 F    20 Sara Fay                                                                               
195   30:00  9:41   37 40-49  129 M   100 Thomas Luft                 Medfield,MA                                                   
196   30:00  9:41   20 20-29  130 M   297 Paul Lyons                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
197   30:03  9:42   27 50-59  131 M    80 Robert Dynes                Hyde Park,MA                                                  
198   30:06  9:43    2 70-98  132 M   292 Robert Coburn               Medford,MA                                                    
199   30:08  9:43   38 40-49  133 M   157 David Rossman               Rockland,MA                                                   
200   30:11  9:44   12 20-29   66 F    95 Victoria Groves             Boston,MA                                                     
201   30:27  9:49   19 30-39   67 F   106 Christina Baudis            Roslindale,MA                                                 
202   30:31  9:51    8 50-59   68 F    75 Suzanne Woodman             Canton,MA                                                     
203   30:38  9:53    9 50-59   69 F    79 Deborah Stoker              Dover,MA                                                      
204   30:39  9:53   20 30-39   70 F   276 Marianne Stepanian          Watertown,MA                                                  
205   30:40  9:54   21 30-39   71 F   277 Rosmond Kane                Brookline,MA                                                  
206   30:40  9:54   22 30-39   72 F    25 Stacy Hadayia                                                                          
207   30:42  9:54   39 40-49  134 M    46 James Sommers                                                                          
208   30:44  9:55   32 30-39  135 M   155 William Connell             Weymouth,MA                                                   
209   30:48  9:56   13 20-29   73 F    64 Kristin Merenda             Roslindale,MA                                                 
210   30:50  9:57   21 40-49   74 F   284 Mary Beth Heffernan         W R,MA                                                        
211   30:50  9:57   22 40-49   75 F   124 Cynthia Casey               Newton,MA                                                     
212   30:51  9:57   23 40-49   76 F   126 Maureen Moriarty            West Roxbury,MA                                               
213   30:52  9:57   33 30-39  136 M   315 Bobby O'Brien               W R,MA                                                        
214   30:53  9:58   23 30-39   77 F   125 Robin Fabiano               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
215   30:55  9:58   24 30-39   78 F   288 Rina Dennehy                Dor,MA                                                        
216   31:01 10:00    9 60-69  137 M     6 Don Clukies                                                                            
217   31:07 10:02   34 30-39  138 M   137 William Sheerin             Worcester,MA                                                  
218   31:14 10:05   10 60-69  139 M     1 Tom Abbott                                                                             
219   31:22 10:07   11 60-69  140 M   264 Barry Singer                Needham,MA                                                    
220   31:25 10:08   40 40-49  141 M   152 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA                                                 
221   31:29 10:09   25 30-39   79 F    72 Lisa Corrigan               Boston,MA                                                     
222   31:30 10:10   41 40-49  142 M    71 Kevin Quinlan               Carlisle,MA                                                   
223   31:41 10:13    3 70-98  143 M   272 Phil Hershberz              Needham,MA                                                    
224   31:46 10:15   26 30-39   80 F   262 Lori Austin                 Dedham,MA                                                     
225   31:51 10:16    4 70-98  144 M    27 Kara Keira                                                                             
226   31:54 10:17   27 30-39   81 F    60 Julie Bruen                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
227   31:58 10:19   28 30-39   82 F   128 Michelle LeBlanc            Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
228   32:00 10:19   28 50-59  145 M   251 Jonathan Kastle             Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
229   32:03 10:20   42 40-49  146 M   216 Joseph Downey               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
230   32:06 10:21   29 30-39   83 F   122 Donna Sturtevant            MA,MA                                                         
231   32:08 10:22   43 40-49  147 M   318 Patrick Mouasse             Ros,MA                                                        
232   32:11 10:23   29 50-59  148 M    11 James DeCourcey                                                                        
233   32:17 10:25   30 30-39   84 F   313 Teresa Finn                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
234   32:25 10:27   31 30-39   85 F   312 Josephine Finn              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
235   32:31 10:29   10 50-59   86 F     7 Charlotte Cuneo                                                                        
236   32:44 10:34   44 40-49  149 M    51 Michael Mehrbrot            Hanscom Air For,MA                                            
237   32:57 10:38   11 50-59   87 F     2 Roberta Allison                                                                        
238   33:02 10:39    7 01-19   88 F    57 Katie Cronin                Newton,MA                                                     
239   33:08 10:41   32 30-39   89 F    58 Stefanie Cronin             Newton,MA                                                     
240   33:11 10:42   24 40-49   90 F    91 Christine McKinnon          Plainville,MA                                                 
241   33:14 10:43   33 30-39   91 F   257 Amy Chartier                N Attleboro,MA                                                
242   33:21 10:45   45 40-49  150 M    97 Larry McCarthy              North Attleboro,MA                                            
243   33:24 10:46   25 40-49   92 F   237 Doris Drake                 Dedham,MA                                                     
244   33:28 10:48    4 60-69   93 F   291 Mary Donahue                Ros,MA                                                        
245   33:31 10:49   34 30-39   94 F   323 Sarah Lannon                Greenbush,MA                                                  
246   33:40 10:52   35 30-39   95 F   303 Karen Condon                Brighton,MA                                                   
247   33:50 10:55   12 60-69  151 M   139 Daniel Dodson               Methuen,MA                                                    
248   34:00 10:58   36 30-39   96 F    63 Michele McCullough          Walpole,MA                                                    
249   34:08 11:01   30 50-59  152 M   142 Richard Cohen               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
250   34:46 11:13   37 30-39   97 F   123 Monica Nendza               Watertown,MA                                                  
251   34:55 11:16   26 40-49   98 F   289 Claire Hamrock              W R,MA                                                        
252   34:57 11:16   31 50-59  153 M   254 Tom Birch                   Roxbury,MA                                                    
253   35:39 11:30   35 30-39  154 M    21 Sean Finn                                                                              
254   35:56 11:35   36 30-39  155 M   165 Matthew Pepp                Roslindale,MA                                                 
255   36:02 11:37   13 60-69  156 M    34 David Mayhall                                                                          
256   36:42 11:50   12 50-59   99 F   280 Dolores Amrich              J P,MA                                                        
257   36:55 11:55   38 30-39  100 F   105 Maureen Festa               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
258   37:02 11:57   27 40-49  101 F    17 Sarah Erikson                                                                          
259   37:08 11:59   13 50-59  102 F   255 Jeannette Keefe             Roxbury,MA                                                    
260   37:49 12:12   32 50-59  157 M   263 Dick Pierce                 Dedham,MA                                                     
261   40:55 13:12   33 50-59  158 M   279 Jon Taylor                  J P,MA                                                        
262   41:15 13:18     Age?    159 M   327 Leroy Wagner                J P,MA                                                        
263   42:14 13:37   34 50-59  160 M   300 George Russo                Waltham,MA                                                    
264   43:13 13:56    7 01-19  161 M   299 Dana Russo                  Waltham,MA                                                    
265   43:29 14:02    5 60-69  103 F    33 Anne Marie MacDonald                                                                   
266   47:08 15:12    8 01-19  104 F   135 Kaitlyn Burgess             Milton,MA                                                     
267   47:09 15:13    9 01-19  105 F   136 Janine Shappee              Milton,MA                                                     
268   47:10 15:13   28 40-49  106 F   298 Carolyn Cogswell            Brighton,MA                                                   
269   47:45 15:24   10 01-19  107 F   301 Emily Russo                 Waltham,MA                                                    
270   49:55 16:06    1 70-98  108 F    23 Jane Goodman                                                                           
271   55:10 17:48    5 70-98  162 M   215 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA                                                    




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News