Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA WInter Festival

RLATC-Boston, MA, December 16, 2006

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/17/2006 05:40 PM
             2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/16/2006              
                                 Large Schools                                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Jessica            11 Linc-Sudbury              7.57q 10 
  2 Timmons, Joanna           08 Notre Dame--Hing          7.67q  9 
  3 Clarke, Angela            12 Shrewsbury                7.78q 11 
  4 Miller, Audrey            12 Linc-Sudbury              7.81q  7 
  5 Muccio, Christine         11 Andover                   7.82q  6 
  6 Boyd, Meredith            12 Minnechaug Reg.           7.93q  8 
  7 D'Errico, Gianna          11 Shrewsbury                7.93q 10 
  8 Cui, Jane                 11 B. Latin                  7.94q 11 
  9 Braga, Krstina            09 Lowell                    7.95   3 
 10 Detoria, Bizzy            11 Andover                   7.96   9 
 11 Kelly, Brittany           11 Algonquin                 7.97   5 
 12 Nole, Laura               12 Linc-Sudbury              8.02   9 
 13 Pratt, Nikki              12 Gardner                   8.04   1 
 14 Hall, Doninique           12 B. Latin                  8.04   5 
 15 Farland, Shelby           10 Tantasqua                 8.08   5 
 16 Dee, Maura                07 Notre Dame--Hing          8.09   2 
 16 Reynolds, Julie           11 Tewksbury                 8.09   1 
 18 Grant, Olivia             09 B. Latin                  8.09   2 
 19 Luis, Christine           11 Lowell                    8.11   4 
 20 Dwomfour, Alma            10 Shrewsbury                8.13   3 
 21 Sanchez, Arie             10 Nwtn No.                  8.14   8 
 22 Sax, Leah                 09 Linc-Sudbury              8.16   2 
 23 Irvine, Laurie            11 Tewksbury                 8.20   6 
 24 Smalls, Latifah           09 Nwtn No.                  8.21   7 
 25 Miranda, Isabella         12 Plymouth No.              8.22   6 
 26 Tately, Kaiti             10 Wachusett                 8.22   6 
 27 Nordman, Kate             11 Gardner                   8.23  10 
 28 Gallerani, Anna           09 Shepherd Hill             8.26  11 
 29 Hjayes, Jennifer          10 Linc-Sudbury              8.27   1 
 30 Doherty, Caitlin          09 Fontbonne                 8.27   7 
 31 Deanucci, Brianna         10 Nwtn No.                  8.30   3 
 32 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame--Hing          8.31   4 
 33 Boucher, Laureen          11 Gardner                   8.32   9 
 34 Newsom, Krsytin           11 Quin.-No. Quin.           8.32   5 
 35 Farley, Allyson           12 Marlborough               8.33  10 
 36 Person, Sarah             09 Wachusett                 8.38   1 
 37 Boucher, Courtney         12 Algonquin                 8.39  11 
 38 Beall, Kathryn            09 Shrewsbury                8.40   1 
 39 Patel, Priya              12 Waltham                   8.41  11 
 40 Cho, Annie                10 Waltham                   8.41   3 
 41 Igwe-Kalu, Ceclia         09 Linc-Sudbury              8.42   5 
 42 Allen, Lea                10 Linc-Sudbury              8.42   4 
 43 Fitzgerald, Megan         09 Nipmuc Reg.               8.42   1 
 44 Haddad, Abbey             10 Whitinsville              8.47  11 
 45 Lavertue, Mackenzie       09 Marlborough               8.49   6 
 46 Belliveau, Jodi           12 Doherty                   8.49   4 
 47 Mullarkey, Erin           09 Nipmuc Reg.               8.55   8 
 48 Farese, Lisa              09 Marlborough               8.58   9 
 49 Connors, Tracy            12 Wachusett                 8.61   2 
 50 Simpson, Marissa          09 Tantasqua                 8.64   8 
 51 Ramstrom, Amanda          09 Algonquin                 8.65   7 
 52 Ryan, Kali                11 Minnechaug Reg.           8.66   2 
 53 Ojimba, Gloria            09 B. Latin                  8.69   4 
 54 Kafkas, Katie             10 Tewksbury                 8.71   3 
 55 Tupper, Kaitlyn           09 Wachusett                 8.71  10 
 56 Stracher, Britany         10 Shepherd Hill             8.72   7 
 57 Long, Bridgette           11 Tewksbury                 8.79   8 
 58 Glynn, Brittany           11 Waltham                   8.79   2 
 59 Flynn, Shauna             10 Marlborough               8.84   7 
 60 Nangle, Emily             11 Lowell                    8.95   1 
 61 Polito, Nicole            11 Minnechaug Reg.           8.96   9 
 62 Amone, Sara               09 Tantasqua                 8.98   9 
 63 Lee, Jenny                09 Marlborough               8.99   3 
 64 Brown, Shani              09 Waltham                   9.00   6 
 65 Holovnia, Anna            09 Algonquin                 9.02   3 
 66 Llody, Julia              09 Algonquin                 9.04  10 
 67 Park, Esther              10 Waltham                   9.14   5 
 68 Blondie, Lauren           09 Doherty                   9.19  11 
 69 Capelette, Cassie         09 Tantasqua                 9.20  10 
 69 Scott, Kayleigh           08 Marlborough               9.20   5 
 71 Corey, Samantha           08 Marlborough               9.22   6 
 72 Chude, Cynthia            09 Marlborough               9.24   2 
 73 Courtney, Danielle        11 Minnechaug Reg.           9.29   7 
 74 Semenov, Maryam           10 Algonquin                 9.43   6 
 75 Villaunaino, Katie        12 Minnechaug Reg.           9.46   5 
 76 Tand, Elena               11 Algonquin                 9.60   8 
 77 Namuganwa, Loyce          11 Waltham                   9.66  10 
 78 Dewar, Jen                08 Marlborough               9.74   4 
 79 Franciose, Steph          11 Algonquin                 9.78   4 
 80 Best, Jackie              10 Plymouth No.             10.09   3 
 81 Mohran, Sara              11 Marlborough              10.20   8 
 82 LaRose, Alexandria        10 Tantasqua                10.31   4 
 83 Mulvaney, Janelle         09 Marlborough              10.53  11 
 84 Ney, Meghan               09 Marlborough              10.76   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Jessica            11 Linc-Sudbury              7.57  
  2 Timmons, Joanna           08 Notre Dame--Hing          7.58  
  3 Muccio, Christine         11 Andover                   7.67  
  4 Clarke, Angela            12 Shrewsbury                7.70  
  5 Miller, Audrey            12 Linc-Sudbury              7.73  
  6 Boyd, Meredith            12 Minnechaug Reg.           7.84  
  7 D'Errico, Gianna          11 Shrewsbury                7.94  
 -- Cui, Jane                 11 B. Latin                    FS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        09 Notre Dame--Hing         43.36  12 
  2 Smith, Ashley             11 Tewksbury                43.89  14 
  3 Knapp, Melissa            10 Andover                  44.44  13 
  4 Singleton, Vanessa        09 Andover                  44.49  10 
  5 Baldwin, Courtney         10 Lowell                   44.70  14 
  6 D'Errica, Nicola          11 Shrewsbury               44.73  14 
  7 Fierimonte, Marissa       11 Tewksbury                44.74  10 
  8 Kleynerman, Laura         12 Linc-Sudbury             45.22  14 
  9 York, Sarah               11 Andover                  45.23  12 
 10 Olen, Colleen             10 Doherty                  45.51  12 
 11 Zontini, Kristina         11 Tewksbury                45.52  13 
 12 Carresi, Ashley           09 Marlborough              45.73  11 
 13 McElroy, Alix             09 Wachusett                45.84  11 
 14 Siciliano, Heather        12 Gardner                  46.21   6 
 15 Daley, Tiffany            09 Algonquin                46.23  13 
 16 Schmitt, Lindsay          12 Nipmuc Reg.              46.46   4 
 17 Coonan, Kelly             11 Wachusett                46.53  12 
 18 Julian, Deanna            11 Shepherd Hill            46.56   5 
 19 Bowden, Lindsay           10 Tewksbury                46.61  12 
 20 Dukuly, Alethea           11 Lowell                   46.67  13 
 21 Ryan, Megan               09 Gardner                  46.72   8 
 22 Garvey, Brooke            09 Marlborough              46.76  14 
 23 Zotlola, Sabrina          09 Waltham                  46.77   9 
 23 McElroy, Kayle            10 Wachusett                46.77  13 
 25 Warner, Kim               11 Shrewsbury               46.97   5 
 26 Fang, Shelley             12 Linc-Sudbury             47.15  10 
 27 Smith, Alex               11 Fontbonne                47.25  10 
 28 Fryer, Danielle           11 Minnechaug Reg.          47.48  10 
 29 Delacey, Vic              11 Shepherd Hill            47.56   6 
 30 Cappadona, Marrisa        12 Waltham                  47.59   8 
 31 Sousa, Natalie            09 Andover                  47.64  11 
 32 Kearney, Clare            11 Doherty                  47.76   9 
 33 Cavin, Hayley             10 Linc-Sudbury             47.77   9 
 34 Emmett, Kacy              08 Notre Dame--Hing         47.93   4 
 35 Makumbi, Victoria         12 Lowell                   48.05  12 
 36 Lombardi, Sarah           10 Wachusett                48.36   9 
 37 Avery, Christina          09 Minnechaug Reg.          48.41   2 
 38 Nishino, Emiko            09 Wachusett                48.47   8 
 39 Chen, Jordan              10 Linc-Sudbury             48.83  13 
 40 Tootell, Marie            10 Whitinsville             49.22  14 
 41 Gollinger, Liz            11 Waltham                  49.29   2 
 42 Francis, Catie            10 Tewksbury                49.39   8 
 43 Donaruma, Aimee           09 Minnechaug Reg.          49.49   3 
 44 Regan, Chrystani          10 Marlborough              49.52   7 
 45 Ryan, Colleen             10 Marlborough              49.57  10 
 46 McGill, Meaghan           12 Algonquin                49.64   5 
 47 Brooks, Sherie            11 Gardner                  49.95   1 
 48 Debernardi, Nikki         09 Waltham                  50.40   3 
 49 Hoey, Casey               12 Marlborough              50.63   8 
 50 White, Meghan             11 Nipmuc Reg.              50.75   7 
 51 Harkin, Kate              10 Gardner                  50.77   2 
 52 Preston, Kelly            09 Algonquin                50.90   3 
 53 Gamidova, Kamilla         10 Minnechaug Reg.          50.95   1 
 54 Lopez, Monica             09 Marlborough              51.05   9 
 55 Craven, Hailey            10 Minnechaug Reg.          51.14   7 
 56 Powers, Samatha           09 Wachusett                51.25   7 
 57 Lozada, Jeniffer          09 B. Latin                 51.74  11 
 58 McHugh, Nicole            09 Tantasqua                52.16   4 
 59 Tsongalis, Liz            09 Tantasqua                52.19   5 
 60 Phillppeaux, Crystal      10 Waltham                  52.81   6 
 61 Amedee, Sandy             10 Tewksbury                52.91   7 
 62 Finnegan, Leah            09 Lowell                   52.92  11 
 63 Kennedy, Kristen          09 Tewksbury                53.08  11 
 64 Tilton, Carissa           10 Tantasqua                53.14   2 
 65 Le, Paula                 09 Waltham                  53.52   1 
 66 Flynn, Megan              10 Tewksbury                54.03   6 
 67 Tocci, Jessica            10 Linc-Sudbury             54.08   8 
 68 Ritchie, Rebecca          11 Tantasqua                54.35   6 
 69 Legere, Jillian           10 Gardner                  54.39   5 
 70 Bervbe, Nicole            11 Gardner                  54.78   3 
 71 Jackson, Carrie           10 Gardner                  55.39   4 
 72 Harrison, Nicole          09 Tewksbury                55.53   1 
 73 Hayden, Allyson           09 Waltham                  55.78   7 
 74 Razzaq, Ayyah             09 Doherty                  56.09   4 
 75 Comeau, Hillary           09 Tewksbury                57.96   5 
 76 Cxapuano, Kerri           09 Tewksbury                58.48   2 
 77 Constantineau, X.         09 Tewksbury              1:02.60   4 
 78 Field, Kayla              10 Tewksbury              1:05.41   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oram, Allyson             09 Marlborough            5:21.44  
  2 MacNeil, Barbara          10 Linc-Sudbury           5:41.39  
  3 Potter, Rachel            10 Linc-Sudbury           5:43.47  
  4 Duggan, Christine         12 Linc-Sudbury           5:47.36  
  5 Clarke, Holly             09 Linc-Sudbury           5:48.18  
  6 Lucini, Corrina           01 Notre Dame--Hing       5:50.94  
  7 Hullinger, Rikki          12 Shrewsbury             5:51.58  
  8 Mastrorio, Jaime          11 Doherty                5:51.81  
  9 Kasala-Hallinen, Caitlin  12 Doherty                5:53.40  
 10 Kasierski, Maura          10 Shepherd Hill          5:53.46  
 11 Thibault, Denae           12 Shrewsbury             5:54.88  
 12 Clayton, Faith            10 Algonquin              5:56.55  
 13 Wirzbicki, Katie          11 Gardner                5:57.00  
 14 Schwartz, Mary            09 Quin.-No. Quin.        5:57.98  
 15 Nicoloro, Jen             12 Waltham                5:58.44  
 16 Bernard, Courtney         10 Whitinsville           5:58.58  
 17 O'Hara, Helen             11 Gardner                5:58.91  
 18 Gross, Melissa            11 Wachusett              5:59.36  
 19 Laramee, Michelle         09 Shrewsbury             6:00.51  
 20 Acorsini, Joanna          09 Nipmuc Reg.            6:03.44  
 21 Bunker, Kristine          09 Falmouth               6:04.43  
 22 Kasanoff, Rachell         10 Quin.-No. Quin.        6:05.18  
 23 Gossels, Jen              10 Linc-Sudbury           6:05.25  
 24 Skotz, Nicole             10 Tewksbury              6:07.67  
 25 Surowiec, Lauren          11 Marlborough            6:09.51  
 26 Block, Natasha            09 Linc-Sudbury           6:09.51  
 27 Scannell, Erin            11 B. Latin               6:10.26  
 28 Booner-Henrick, Jessie    11 Waltham                6:12.33  
 29 Potter, Brittany          10 Fontbonne              6:12.79  
 30 Kreiger, Isara            11 B. Latin               6:15.38  
 31 Bonina, Natasha           09 Marlborough            6:15.74  
 32 Igo, Julianne             11 Tewksbury              6:15.93  
 33 Hopkins, Hope             10 Tantasqua              6:16.06  
 34 Jaillet, Whitney          09 Gardner                6:20.07  
 35 Davis, Jessica            10 Quin.-No. Quin.        6:20.65  
 36 Greenwood, Susannah       11 Doherty                6:22.99  
 37 Cook, Kim                 12 Tewksbury              6:24.98  
 38 Taber, Lauren             11 Tewksbury              6:25.56  
 39 Peruzzi, Stephanie        11 Fontbonne              6:26.20  
 40 DeGiso, Alicia            08 Marlborough            6:26.34  
 41 Trevor, Alyse             10 Tewksbury              6:27.79  
 42 McCarthy, Caitlin         11 Quin.-No. Quin.        6:27.80  
 43 Rock, Maddie              10 Wachusett              6:34.40  
 44 Muse, Meghan              10 Minnechaug Reg.        6:34.90  
 45 Murdock, Sarah            11 Tewksbury              6:37.01  
 46 Corson, Chelsea           11 Falmouth               6:40.90  
 47 Swanson, Alexzandra       09 Marlborough            6:44.00  
 48 Dunklee, Abigail          11 Minnechaug Reg.        6:45.69  
 49 McDougall, Casey          10 Fontbonne              6:47.78  
 50 Hart, Valerie             11 Tewksbury              6:48.54  
 51 Mahoney, Kristen          12 Gardner                6:53.20  
 52 Bernard, Lindsey          09 Whitinsville           6:55.91  
 53 Morgan, Kelly             10 Tewksbury              6:56.94  
 54 Gugger, Jess              10 Tewksbury              6:58.22  
 55 Price, Annmarie           11 Quin.-No. Quin.        7:00.24  
 56 Flynn, Molly              10 Nipmuc Reg.            7:14.42  
 57 Morris, Brittany          10 Minnechaug Reg.        7:19.44  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Withers, Cathy            09 Marlborough           11:54.28  
  2 Fimoguari, Allison        12 Minnechaug Reg.       12:17.10  
  3 Harmon, Cassie            11 Shepherd Hill         12:19.57  
  4 Hylton, Eli               10 Linc-Sudbury          12:21.42  
  5 Ellis, Stephanie          09 Gardner               12:26.80  
  6 Perron, Rachel            11 Gardner               12:42.05  
  7 Manser, Katherine         11 Nipmuc Reg.           12:44.43  
  8 Muldoon, Krysten          12 Linc-Sudbury          12:50.46  
  9 Beccia, Ariel             09 Wachusett             12:54.60  
 10 McGrail, Tessa            11 Shrewsbury            13:00.93  
 11 Westbrook, Meredith       12 Wachusett             13:14.67  
 12 Ashton, Rebecca           09 Wachusett             13:20.17  
 13 Burnett, Kyra             10 Minnechaug Reg.       13:39.34  
 14 Gundewar, Anisha          10 Marlborough           13:39.38  
 15 Torres, Engle             10 Tantasqua             13:47.50  
 16 Cote, Hillary             11 Doherty               13:49.05  
 17 Hough, Colby              09 Revere                14:03.83  
 18 Franceschilli, Angie      11 B. Latin              14:31.43  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Rachel               12 Andover                1:40.57  
  2 Cunha, Nikky              11 Tewksbury              1:41.93  
  3 Choing, Kat               12 Nwtn No.               1:42.00  
  4 Kornetsky, Emma           10 Nwtn No.               1:44.47  
  5 Leahy, Meghan             09 Wachusett              1:44.79  
  6 Reynolds, Samantha        11 Plymouth No.           1:44.84  
  7 Papalia, Lauren           09 Marlborough            1:46.13  
  8 Urena, Kimberly           10 Marlborough            1:47.40  
  9 Rose, Kaitlin             12 Tewksbury              1:47.64  
 10 Kunycky, Brianna          10 Marlborough            1:48.28  
 11 Penney, Carissa           12 Gardner                1:48.51  
 11 Trzaskos, Allison         12 Algonquin              1:48.51  
 13 Clowes, Dana              11 Algonquin              1:48.60  
 14 Hegarty, Emily            11 Algonquin              1:49.49  
 15 Wojtasinski, Sophia       01 Notre Dame--Hing       1:49.78  
 16 Arens, Elizabeth          09 Notre Dame--Hing       1:49.92  
 17 Leung, Sally              12 Nwtn No.               1:50.05  
 18 Kelly, Katie              11 Fontbonne              1:50.19  
 19 Carr, Jenn                12 Tewksbury              1:50.75  
 20 Tripathi, Jaya            09 Nwtn No.               1:50.94  
 21 Doyle, Sarah              12 Doherty                1:51.59  
 22 Platt, Maryann            12 Wachusett              1:51.61  
 23 Tobiin, Tina              11 Lowell                 1:52.28  
 24 Grzybinski, Deirdre       08 Notre Dame--Hing       1:52.73  
 25 Man, Lily                 10 Quin.-No. Quin.        1:53.18  
 26 Whitney, Sara             10 Linc-Sudbury           1:53.28  
 27 Laramee, Nicole           11 Shrewsbury             1:53.53  
 28 Harvey, Greta             11 Lowell                 1:53.75  
 29 Hegarty, Liz              10 Algonquin              1:53.86  
 30 Dooley, Becca             10 Tewksbury              1:54.23  
 31 DeRoy, Heather            12 Gardner                1:54.27  
 32 Tunak, Danielle           12 Shrewsbury             1:55.01  
 33 Stidsen, Brianna          12 Shrewsbury             1:55.07  
 34 Power, Kaitryn            11 Fontbonne              1:55.37  
 35 Boynten, Courtney         11 Waltham                1:55.67  
 36 Quirk, Addy               10 Linc-Sudbury           1:55.95  
 37 Moorman, Brittany         10 Linc-Sudbury           1:56.18  
 38 Zullo, Kendall            11 Revere                 1:56.35  
 39 Mapplethorpe, Olivia      10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:57.07  
 40 Fasanello, Jaemie         01 Notre Dame--Hing       1:57.62  
 41 Garufi, Ericka            01 Notre Dame--Hing       1:57.83  
 42 Docimo, Brianna           10 Shrewsbury             1:58.08  
 43 Ball, Emma                10 Doherty                1:58.15  
 44 Potter, Metaya            11 Gardner                1:58.50  
 45 Upton, Chelsey            11 Shrewsbury             1:58.60  
 46 Garufi, Alex              08 Notre Dame--Hing       1:58.80  
 47 True, Rebecca             10 Wachusett              1:58.88  
 48 Gallagher, Erin           09 Lowell                 1:59.28  
 49 Dunn, Jamie               10 Shepherd Hill          1:59.33  
 50 Morris, Jenny             11 Wachusett              2:00.16  
 51 McAvoy, Kelsey            11 Tewksbury              2:00.70  
 52 Rohrbacker, Chris         11 Tewksbury              2:01.11  
 53 Gallagher, Audrey         09 B. Latin               2:02.20  
 54 Sprague, Lindsey          10 Gardner                2:02.21  
 55 Sheehan, Kayla            11 Tewksbury              2:02.23  
 56 Hasala-Hallinan, Megan    09 Doherty                2:02.99  
 57 Reid, Allison             09 Plymouth No.           2:04.31  
 58 Capone, Alexandra         09 Linc-Sudbury           2:04.46  
 59 Moore, Lauren             12 Tantasqua              2:04.50  
 60 Rebello, Melanie          11 Algonquin              2:04.86  
 61 Tuccinardi, Kara          10 Tewksbury              2:05.51  
 62 Snow, Callan              09 Doherty                2:05.67  
 63 Campbell, Molly           11 Falmouth               2:05.76  
 64 Swanson, Anne             10 Linc-Sudbury           2:05.84  
 65 Julian, Erin              10 Tantasqua              2:06.01  
 66 Jepp, Tabitha             10 Plymouth No.           2:06.54  
 67 Kent, Vanessa             10 Shepherd Hill          2:06.70  
 68 Womboldt, Katherine       11 Falmouth               2:07.23  
 69 Mirabile, Nicole          09 Quin.-No. Quin.        2:07.48  
 70 MacLeish, Heather         10 Linc-Sudbury           2:07.70  
 71 Espinosa, Kristen         10 Lowell                 2:07.82  
 72 Figueroa, Allison         09 Quin.-No. Quin.        2:08.47  
 73 Butler, Sarah             10 Fontbonne              2:10.31  
 74 Setow, Mabel              09 Quin.-No. Quin.        2:13.87  
 75 Grant, Kaitlyn            09 Linc-Sudbury           2:15.43  
 76 Hughes, Emily             11 Algonquin              2:27.45  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Collen           10 Andover                3:13.48  
  2 Ross, Kristin             11 Shrewsbury             3:14.38  
  3 Barnicle, Nora            10 Nwtn No.               3:15.04  
  4 Kunycky, Christina        12 Marlborough            3:16.16  
  5 Pistang, Molly            10 Wachusett              3:16.66  
  6 Arthur, Clair             09 Linc-Sudbury           3:18.24  
  7 Kobayashi, Maho           10 Whitinsville           3:18.35  
  8 Pappas, Calli             10 Linc-Sudbury           3:18.75  
  9 Conley, Christina         12 Andover                3:19.36  
 10 Godenzi, Franca           10 Nwtn No.               3:21.35  
 11 Bonomo, Sarah             12 Tewksbury              3:24.62  
 12 Lombardi, Christina       11 Marlborough            3:27.96  
 13 Walsh, Erin               11 Waltham                3:31.28  
 14 Mahotiere, Jasmine        10 Lowell                 3:35.51  
 15 Manning, Eve              12 Tewksbury              3:38.52  
 16 Palladino, Michelle       12 Tewksbury              3:39.26  
 17 Perry, Rachel             11 Gardner                3:39.69  
 18 Corriveau, Andrea         10 Tewksbury              3:39.89  
 19 Stanalonis, Lisa          10 Lowell                 3:41.10  
 20 Freeman, Sarah            10 Linc-Sudbury           3:41.20  
 21 Ellis, Becky              10 Gardner                3:41.30  
 22 Scanlon, Suzannah         09 Wachusett              3:41.88  
 23 Morey, Maura              12 Shepherd Hill          3:43.31  
 24 Scholl, Kelly             10 Algonquin              3:43.82  
 25 Cybulak, Kasey            10 Linc-Sudbury           3:44.47  
 26 Anderstrom, Katyleyn      11 Tantasqua              3:45.09  
 27 McDermott, Grace          11 Linc-Sudbury           3:45.31  
 28 Snifugel, Marcella        07 B. Latin               3:46.77  
 29 Tivey, Kristen            11 Falmouth               3:48.41  
 30 Silk, Erica               09 Minnechaug Reg.        3:48.84  
 31 Fox, Sarah                10 B. Latin               3:49.59  
 32 Drake, Abigail            10 Linc-Sudbury           3:51.81  
 33 Rincon, Yvonne            11 Revere                 3:57.71  
 34 Gamayel, Rima             09 Linc-Sudbury           3:57.78  
 35 Gilman, Emma              09 B. Latin               3:59.93  
 36 Mendieta, Michelle        12 Tewksbury              4:00.13  
 37 Leisman, Ashley           10 Linc-Sudbury           4:01.46  
 38 Gates, Molly              11 Doherty                4:02.89  
 39 Hamill, Kelsey            09 Minnechaug Reg.        4:03.65  
 40 Speicher, Tonia           09 B. Latin               4:08.56  
 41 Gravel, Danielle          10 Gardner                4:14.84  
 42 Chase, Charlotte          12 Doherty                4:25.18  
 43 Tollkuci, Naja            10 Doherty                4:41.27  
 44 Run, Tara                 10 Doherty                4:57.40  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soni, Kat                 11 Tewksbury                 9.19q  6 
  2 Stakus, Angie             11 Nipmuc Reg.               9.22q  9 
  3 Washington, Jasmin        12 Waltham                   9.25q  1 
  4 Derosier, Ashlyn          11 Shrewsbury                9.29q  4 
  5 Kaufman, Michelle         10 Nwtn No.                  9.50q  9 
  6 Conley, Katie             12 Tewksbury                 9.65q  1 
  7 Faer, Morgan              12 Nwtn No.                  9.83q  5 
  8 Vasquezi, Trisha          11 Waltham                   9.96q  8 
  9 Scibelli, Brooke          12 Shrewsbury                9.98   3 
 10 Harrington, Kaliegh       12 Tewksbury                 9.99   3 
 11 Marone, Vicki             11 Nwtn No.                 10.00   8 
 12 Alton, Katie              11 Shepherd Hill            10.07   9 
 13 Mongo, Paris              10 Nwtn No.                 10.20   7 
 14 Hodge, Caroline           12 Andover                  10.21   7 
 15 Brady, Tamar              12 Andover                  10.22   5 
 16 Blemis, Alex              12 Nwtn No.                 10.27   2 
 17 Richer, Allie             12 Shepherd Hill            10.30   4 
 18 Baniukiewicz, Emily        1 Shepherd Hill            10.31   6 
 19 Elmes, Sarah              11 Wachusett                10.32   7 
 20 Forster, Jess             11 Andover                  10.46   2 
 21 McDonald, Krystil         12 Tewksbury                10.49   2 
 22 Jerdee, Hannah            10 Marlborough              10.51   6 
 23 Caruso, Deborah           12 Waltham                  10.60   7 
 24 Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame--Hing         10.60   6 
 25 Barker, Maddie            11 Doherty                  10.61   7 
 26 Flemming, Maggie          10 Linc-Sudbury             10.66   5 
 27 Hadley, Kristie           07 Notre Dame--Hing         10.67   5 
 28 Corson, Meaghan           12 Falmouth                 10.68   8 
 29 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame--Hing         10.78   9 
 30 Wang, Leah                11 Nwtn No.                 10.79   3 
 31 Shuster, Sara             11 Shrewsbury               10.81   8 
 32 Doherty, Katie            11 Tewksbury                10.83   4 
 33 Weinstein, Samantha       11 Linc-Sudbury             10.86   1 
 34 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame--Hing         10.86   1 
 35 Jalbert, Hannah           10 Minnechaug Reg.          10.94   4 
 36 Marriot, Katterine        11 Linc-Sudbury             10.95   4 
 37 Carter, Elizabeth         10 Algonquin                10.96   5 
 38 Auclair, Amy              09 Marlborough              10.99   2 
 39 Kacevich, Sarah           10 Algonquin                11.06   3 
 40 Paton, Lauren             10 Plymouth No.             11.13   3 
 41 Nguyen, Lan               11 Shrewsbury               11.13   7 
 42 Hummel, Kellie            10 Minnechaug Reg.          11.14   2 
 43 Pedecini, Sarah           12 Revere                   11.22   6 
 44 Foumier, Emily            10 Tantasqua                11.26   8 
 45 Cheling, Samantha         11 B. Latin                 11.28   4 
 46 Quinn, Monika             10 Linc-Sudbury             11.32   6 
 47 Stomski, Melissa          11 Shepherd Hill            11.39   1 
 48 Nhan, Jenn                10 Quin.-No. Quin.          11.49   5 
 48 Maffro, Alycia            11 Tewksbury                11.49   8 
 50 Kennedy, Meaghan          10 Algonquin                11.54   8 
 51 DeVincent, Victoria       10 Revere                   11.60   8 
 52 Ngo, Jane                 11 B. Latin                 11.60   1 
 53 Bryant, Kelsie            09 Marlborough              11.69   9 
 54 Hunter-Jones, Bridget     09 Linc-Sudbury             11.77   9 
 55 Santos, Hadley            11 Tewksbury                11.81   5 
 56 Gratsios, Alexandra       09 Doherty                  11.91   5 
 57 Roscioli, Sarah           11 Tantasqua                12.14   3 
 58 Mauro, Victoria           10 Algonquin                12.14   2 
 59 Theisen, Janelle          09 Tewksbury                12.33   7 
 60 Schow, Sarah              09 Algonquin                12.44   9 
 61 Li, Lucy                  09 Algonquin                12.51   1 
 62 Bartlini, Jill            10 Shepherd Hill            12.72   7 
 63 Gruber, Claire            09 Algonquin                12.81   4 
 64 O'Brien, Anna             09 Waltham                  13.31   3 
 65 Hansen, Kate              10 Doherty                  13.36   2 
 66 Funaro, Julia             11 Lowell                   13.81   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jasmin        12 Waltham                   9.08  
  2 Stakus, Angie             11 Nipmuc Reg.               9.16  
  3 Soni, Kat                 11 Tewksbury                 9.19  
  4 Derosier, Ashlyn          11 Shrewsbury                9.29  
  5 Kaufman, Michelle         10 Nwtn No.                  9.53  
  6 Faer, Morgan              12 Nwtn No.                  9.71  
  7 Conley, Katie             12 Tewksbury                 9.79  
  8 Vasquezi, Trisha          11 Waltham                   9.80  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           1:50.91   3 
  2 Notre Dame Academy- Hingham                         1:51.60   3 
  3 Andover H.S.                                        1:52.75   3 
  4 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           1:53.81   3 
  5 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             1:53.90   3 
  6 Shrewsbury H.S.                                     1:54.13   3 
  7 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          1:54.77   2 
  8 Waltham H.S.                                        1:56.71   2 
  9 Gardner H.S.                                        1:57.88   1 
 10 Boston Latin H.S.                                   1:58.02   2 
 11 Doherty H.S.-Worcester                              1:59.45   2 
 12 Marlborough H.S.                                    2:00.18   1 
 13 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       2:03.05   2 
 14 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         2:03.20   1 
 -- Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                             DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover H.S.                                        4:17.46   2 
  2 Marlborough H.S.                                    4:18.79   2 
  3 Notre Dame Academy- Hingham                         4:22.33   1 
  4 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             4:23.18   2 
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           4:25.11   2 
  6 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        4:25.57   2 
  7 Shrewsbury H.S.                                     4:32.54   2 
  8 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          4:34.18   1 
  9 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         4:35.86   1 
 10 Gardner H.S.                                        4:35.88   1 
 11 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           4:36.13   1 
 12 Waltham H.S.                                        5:01.74   1 
 13 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       5:04.52   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           9:49.33  
  2 Marlborough H.S.                                   10:11.01  
  3 Newton North H.S.                                  10:20.05  
  4 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                            10:26.79  
  5 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                         10:26.98  
  6 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                       10:47.08  
  7 Gardner H.S.                                       10:49.95  
  8 Plymouth North H.S.                                10:50.70  
  9 Doherty H.S.-Worcester                             10:58.76  
 10 Waltham H.S.                                       11:10.05  
 11 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                          11:11.17  
 12 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                        11:11.61  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forster, Jess             11 Andover                5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Judge, Kristen            11 Tewksbury              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Samoiloff, Kelly          11 Wachusett             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Berkland, Sarah           12 Nwtn No.              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Flemming, Maggie          10 Linc-Sudbury          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Kilroy, Kim               11 Fontbonne             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Blemis, Alex              12 Nwtn No.               4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Scibelli, Brooke          12 Shrewsbury             4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Vasquezi, Trisha          11 Waltham               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Derosier, Ashlyn          11 Shrewsbury            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Stanton, Rebecca          11 Quin.-No. Quin.        4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Stakus, Angie             11 Nipmuc Reg.            4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Peterson, Kristen         10 Wachusett              4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Smith, Ashley             11 Tewksbury             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Papalia, Lauren           09 Marlborough           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Damphosse, Carolyn        11 Andover               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Forster, Rosie            09 Andover               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Emmett, Kacy              08 Notre Dame--Hing      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Kelly, Brittany           11 Algonquin             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Carlson, Jenna            09 Minnechaug Reg.        4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Conley, Katie             12 Tewksbury              4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Arsenault, Breanna        11 Waltham                4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Ravimamar, Jenn           11 Andover                4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Daley, Tiffany            09 Algonquin              4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 Igwe-Kalu, Ceclia         09 Linc-Sudbury           4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Hunter, Nicole            09 Nipmuc Reg.            4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Farland, Shelby           10 Tantasqua              4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Brunelle, Molly           10 Minnechaug Reg.        4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Platt, Maryann            12 Wachusett              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Hasala-Hallinan, Megan    09 Doherty                     NH            
 -- Ramstrom, Amanda          09 Algonquin                   NH            
 -- Weinstein, Samantha       11 Linc-Sudbury                NH            
 -- Stevenson, Katie          09 Linc-Sudbury                NH            
 -- Olen, Colleen             10 Doherty                     NH            
 -- McGee, Carolyn            12 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Kirker-Head, Mackenzie    09 Tantasqua                   NH            
 -- Connors, Sarah            12 Gardner                     NH            
 -- Lennon, Meg               11 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Grant, Jasmine            09 Nwtn No.                    NH            
 -- Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame--Hing            NH            
 -- Foumier, Emily            10 Tantasqua                   NH            
 -- Bryant, Kelsie            09 Marlborough                 NH            
 -- DeMatteo, Danielle        10 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- McDiamid, Jennifer        09 Minnechaug Reg.             NH            
 -- Theisen, Janelle          09 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Lousienanat, Lauren       11 Lowell                      NH            
 -- Gamidova, Kamilla         10 Minnechaug Reg.             NH            
 -- Pratt, Nikki              12 Gardner                     NH            
 -- Gardner, Jessica          10 Minnechaug Reg.             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Jasmin        12 Waltham               15-10.00      4.82m 
  2 Soni, Kat                 11 Tewksbury             15-02.50      4.63m 
  3 Zotlola, Sabrina          09 Waltham               15-00.25      4.57m 
  4 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame--Hing      14-11.00      4.54m 
  5 Jalbert, Hannah           10 Minnechaug Reg.       14-10.25      4.52m 
  6 Chen, Jordan              10 Linc-Sudbury          14-06.50      4.43m 
  7 Carliyle, Sarah           10 Minnechaug Reg.       14-05.25      4.40m 
  8 Zontini, Kristina         11 Tewksbury             14-03.50      4.35m 
  9 Harrington, Kaliegh       12 Tewksbury             14-00.75      4.28m 
 10 Sanchez, Arie             10 Nwtn No.              13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Irvine, Laurie            11 Tewksbury             13-03.50      4.05m 
 12 Dukuly, Alethea           11 Lowell                13-03.00      4.03m 
 13 Luis, Christine           11 Lowell                13-01.00      3.98m 
 14 Makumbi, Victoria         12 Lowell                13-00.25      3.96m 
 15 Ryan, Christine           11 Minnechaug Reg.       12-05.25      3.79m 
 16 Auclair, Amy              09 Marlborough           12-03.75      3.75m 
 17 Nhan, Jenn                10 Quin.-No. Quin.       12-02.25      3.71m 
 18 Smalls, Latifah           09 Nwtn No.              11-09.50      3.59m 
 19 Craven, Hailey            10 Minnechaug Reg.       11-08.00      3.55m 
 20 Aaron, Chantel            09 Nwtn No.              11-00.75      3.37m 
 -- Reynolds, Julie           11 Tewksbury                 FOUL            
 -- Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame--Hing          FOUL            
 -- Marone, Vicki             11 Nwtn No.                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pineo, Kelly              12 Quin.-No. Quin.       31-06.50      9.61m 
  2 Isman, Tracy              12 Nwtn No.              29-09.25      9.07m 
  3 Faer, Morgan              12 Nwtn No.              29-07.00      9.01m 
  4 Reiszner, Vicki           11 Algonquin             29-06.50      9.00m 
  5 Wayman, Amy               12 Shepherd Hill         29-03.75      8.93m 
  6 Kaltenback, Hannah        11 Tewksbury             28-11.00      8.81m 
  7 Stomski, Melissa          11 Shepherd Hill         28-09.00      8.76m 
  8 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame--Hing      28-06.75      8.70m 
  9 Boyd, Caroline            10 Minnechaug Reg.       28-05.75      8.68m 
 10 Stidsen, Brianna          12 Shrewsbury            28-01.75      8.57m 
 11 Iasmilowicz, Jackie       12 Linc-Sudbury          28-00.00      8.53m 
 12 Kerber, Stephanie         12 Tantasqua             27-11.00      8.50m 
 12 Power, Kaitryn            11 Fontbonne             27-11.00      8.50m 
 14 Higgins, Kyla             09 Tewksbury             27-10.25      8.48m 
 15 Villaunaino, Katie        12 Minnechaug Reg.       27-07.25      8.41m 
 16 Chude, Catherine          10 Marlborough           27-05.25      8.36m 
 17 DiPilato, Nocole          11 Shrewsbury            27-03.50      8.31m 
 18 Brown, Lily               12 Nwtn No.              27-03.00      8.30m 
 19 Hadley, Kristie           07 Notre Dame--Hing      27-00.50      8.24m 
 20 Collins, Erin             10 Quin.-No. Quin.       27-00.00      8.22m 
 21 Schmitt, Lindsay          12 Nipmuc Reg.           26-11.25      8.21m 
 22 Parkman, Samantha         09 Tantasqua             26-10.25      8.18m 
 23 Davies, Alesha            10 Tewksbury             26-10.00      8.17m 
 24 Vulcano, Lauren           12 Algonquin             26-09.00      8.15m 
 25 Cooney, Abby              12 Wachusett             26-08.75      8.14m 
 26 Licciardi, Rachel         11 Andover               26-08.00      8.12m 
 27 Hill, Amanda              10 Plymouth No.          26-04.50      8.03m 
 28 Croke, Aileen             12 Fontbonne             26-04.00      8.02m 
 29 Ritchie, Mary             12 Doherty               26-00.75      7.94m 
 30 Casaceli, Anna            11 Algonquin             25-07.50      7.81m 
 31 Remigio, Danielle         12 Tewksbury             25-05.00      7.74m 
 31 Fernandez, Joy            10 Marlborough           25-05.00      7.74m 
 31 Singer-Katz, Julia        11 Linc-Sudbury          25-05.00      7.74m 
 34 Matos, Vanessa            12 Linc-Sudbury          25-04.00      7.72m 
 35 Erickson, Ashley          11 Minnechaug Reg.       25-03.50      7.70m 
 36 Connors, Annie            09 Gardner               25-00.75      7.63m 
 37 McGrathan, Shannon        10 Waltham               25-00.25      7.62m 
 38 Sodano, Adriana           12 Shepherd Hill         24-11.75      7.61m 
 39 Boucher, Courtney         12 Algonquin             24-10.75      7.58m 
 40 Flaherty, Kandice         11 Revere                24-08.50      7.53m 
 41 Assil, Munal                 Linc-Sudbury          24-07.00      7.49m 
 42 Collins, Jenna            10 Minnechaug Reg.       24-04.75      7.43m 
 43 Guang, Bonny              11 Nwtn No.              24-04.00      7.41m 
 44 Simpson, Marissa          09 Tantasqua             24-03.25      7.39m 
 45 Siciliano, Heather        12 Gardner               24-02.50      7.37m 
 46 Long, Bridgette           11 Tewksbury             23-11.75      7.30m 
 47 Tervo, Amy                12 Gardner               23-11.00      7.28m 
 48 Lopez, Lauren             12 Marlborough           23-06.25      7.16m 
 49 Dunaj, Stephanie          12 Minnechaug Reg.       23-05.75      7.15m 
 49 Gargeya, Yosha            12 Linc-Sudbury          23-05.75      7.15m 
 51 Bukowski, Jessica         10 Minnechaug Reg.       23-05.00      7.13m 
 52 Massey, Michelle          11 Nipmuc Reg.           23-04.00      7.11m 
 53 Joyce, Tara               11 Algonquin             23-00.75      7.02m 
 54 Barker, Maddie            11 Doherty               23-00.25      7.01m 
 55 Franciose, Steph          11 Algonquin             22-11.75      7.00m 
 56 Kasa, Justina             10 Minnechaug Reg.       22-06.00      6.85m 
 57 Kelly, Amy                10 Quin.-No. Quin.       22-05.00      6.83m 
 58 Thomas, Tessice           12 Gardner               21-02.00      6.45m 
 59 Outley, Megan             10 Linc-Sudbury          21-01.75      6.44m 
 60 Belmonte, Leanne          11 Tewksbury             21-00.50      6.41m 
 61 Capelette, Cassie         09 Tantasqua             20-09.50      6.33m 
 62 Heath, Kristen            09 Marlborough           20-07.00      6.27m 
 63 Sweeney, Erika            10 Waltham               20-04.00      6.19m 
 64 Albanese, Catherine       11 Linc-Sudbury          19-11.25      6.07m 
 65 Holland, Maggie           01 Notre Dame--Hing      19-09.50      6.03m 
 66 Leroy, Joanna             01 Notre Dame--Hing      19-09.00      6.01m 
 67 Leao, Kamilla             09 Linc-Sudbury          19-08.00      5.99m 
 68 Womboldt, Katherine       11 Falmouth              19-07.00      5.96m 
 69 Munley, Claire            09 Marlborough           19-06.50      5.95m 
 70 Hateway, Ashley           11 Plymouth No.          19-05.25      5.92m 
 70 Campbell, Molly           11 Falmouth              19-05.25      5.92m 
 72 Kiing, Mary               11 Waltham               19-02.50      5.85m 
 73 Dunford, Kara             09 Notre Dame--Hing      19-00.75      5.81m 
 74 Brown, Shani              09 Waltham               18-11.00      5.76m 
 75 Forino, Sara              11 Linc-Sudbury          18-10.00      5.74m 
 76 Hayden, Allyson           09 Waltham               18-01.00      5.51m 
 77 Kemp, Rachel              10 Algonquin             17-09.50      5.42m 
 78 Griffin, Kristin          08 Notre Dame--Hing      17-08.00      5.38m 
 79 Amdrade, Jessica          08 Marlborough           15-11.25      4.85m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veras, Thiomar            11 Methuen                   6.82q  8 
  2 McConnell, Chris          09 Andover                   6.85q  5 
  3 Forbes, Gordon            12 Nwtn No.                  6.85q 10 
  4 Bernardo, Nicholas        11 Tewksbury                 6.88q  8 
  5 Hochard, Jake             12 Gardner                   6.93q  7 
  6 O'Donnell, Curt           12 Dracut                    6.95q  7 
  7 Marinakis, Nick           11 St. John's Prep           6.96q  2 
  8 Fontaine, Brian           11 Tewksbury                 6.96q  2 
  9 Wilson, Brendon           11 Falmouth                  6.97   4 
 10 Lamisiere, Hymlaire       11 Nwtn No.                  6.97   9 
 11 Klein, Dan                12 Linc-Sudbury              6.98   8 
 12 Alvarez, Alex             11 Shrewsbury                7.02   5 
 13 Mangie, Kenny             11 Billerica                 7.04   6 
 14 Blair, Steve              12 Marlborough               7.05   2 
 15 Orekoya, Greg             10 Billerica                 7.06   7 
 16 Whitman, Matt             11 Wachusett                 7.06  10 
 17 Rice, Peter               11 B. Latin                  7.10   1 
 18 Royston, Dean             12 Billerica                 7.10   9 
 19 Blais, Eric               12 Billerica                 7.12  10 
 20 Adams, Josh               10 Methuen                   7.13   1 
 21 Jackson, Danny            11 Quin.-No. Quin.           7.13   4 
 22 Kesek, Neil               12 Algonquin                 7.13   5 
 23 Watkins, Pat              10 Quin.-No. Quin.           7.14   3 
 24 Reardon, Stephen          10 Dracut                    7.15   5 
 25 Silkowski, Matt           09 Linc-Sudbury              7.15   5 
 26 Imparato, Zach            11 Nipmuc Reg.               7.16   4 
 27 Moreno, Laurence          11 Tantasqua                 7.17   6 
 28 Guery, Norbert            12 Andover                   7.18   9 
 29 Callahan, John            12 Marlborough               7.19   4 
 30 Lyons, Jamie              09 Linc-Sudbury              7.20   7 
 31 Idleson, Sander           11 Linc-Sudbury              7.22   3 
 32 Ross, James               12 Minnechaug Reg.           7.25   1 
 33 Cole, Matt                12 Tantasqua                 7.26   3 
 34 Barry, Jack               10 Wachusett                 7.31   6 
 35 Thompson, Matt            10 Linc-Sudbury              7.33   6 
 36 Nieuwebber, Steve         11 Billerica                 7.34   3 
 37 Vozella, Paul             11 Billerica                 7.36   8 
 38 Machado, Ryan             12 Minnechaug Reg.           7.36   6 
 39 Danilowicz, Pat           11 Wachusett                 7.37   8 
 40 Li, Jonathan              11 B. Latin                  7.38   2 
 41 Tumena, Alex              11 Doherty                   7.39   2 
 42 Rice, Pat                 11 Algonquin                 7.41   1 
 43 Perry, Dan                12 Shepherd Hill             7.43  10 
 44 Moreau, Kyle              12 Tantasqua                 7.45   9 
 45 Goodwin, Neal             11 St. John's Prep           7.45   9 
 46 Chu, Chen                 09 B. Latin                  7.47   4 
 47 Yuen, Casey               11 B. Latin                  7.48  10 
 48 Brockmann, Dave           12 Algonquin                 7.49   3 
 49 Via, Josh                 10 Tantasqua                 7.50   4 
 50 Whitney, John             11 St. John's Prep           7.50   7 
 51 Tam, Geoff                10 Linc-Sudbury              7.58   9 
 52 Liang, Kevin              10 Shrewsbury                7.59   8 
 53 Athinson, Trevor          11 Linc-Sudbury              7.59   1 
 54 McKearney, Kevin          12 Tantasqua                 7.60   7 
 55 Acota, Joenry             10 Methuen                   7.60   6 
 56 Michaud, Andrew           12 Tantasqua                 7.64   1 
 57 Cote, Joe                 09 Marlborough               7.69   5 
 58 Pittman, Chris            12 Nipmuc Reg.               7.75   3 
 59 Martin, Shawn             09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.77   2 
 60 Coelho, Angelo            10 Marlborough               7.77   1 
 61 Maggio, David             10 Minnechaug Reg.           7.80   5 
 62 Loveland, Dan             09 Marlborough               7.80   3 
 63 Berte, Matt               12 Marlborough               7.83   9 
 64 Yee, Larry                11 Linc-Sudbury              7.84   4 
 65 Roscoe, Michael           08 Marlborough               7.86   8 
 66 Ferreira, Vinny           08 Marlborough               7.87  10 
 67 Bressette, Patrick        09 Tantasqua                 7.88   2 
 68 Morgello, Ryan            08 Marlborough               7.93   6 
 69 Dunlop, Mark              12 Shepherd Hill             7.95   6 
 70 Mellace, Tim              09 Marlborough               8.03   8 
 71 Loveland, Hunter          09 Marlborough               8.16   7 
 72 Ross, Joseph              09 Algonquin                 8.18   4 
 73 Darrach, Rich             08 Marlborough               8.40   3 
 74 Musial, Nicholas          09 Algonquin                 8.44   7 
 75 Hjaltason, Andri          08 Marlborough               8.67   9 
 76 Visser, Matt              12 Whitinsville              8.75  10 
 77 Pozo, Eduardo             10 Marlborough               8.76   1 
 78 Syppko, Aaron             08 Marlborough               8.91   5 
 79 Buckley, Jason            10 Gardner                   8.93   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McConnell, Chris          09 Andover                   6.69  
  2 Forbes, Gordon            12 Nwtn No.                  6.76  
  3 Hochard, Jake             12 Gardner                   6.80  
  4 Bernardo, Nicholas        11 Tewksbury                 6.80  
  5 Fontaine, Brian           11 Tewksbury                 6.82  
  6 Veras, Thiomar            11 Methuen                   6.86  
  7 O'Donnell, Curt           12 Dracut                    6.90  
  8 Marinakis, Nick           11 St. John's Prep           6.93  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colantuono, Nick          12 Linc-Sudbury             36.63  15 
  2 Quezada, John             12 St. John's Prep          37.03  15 
  3 Flynn, Jimmy              11 Shrewsbury               37.67  15 
  4 Claude, Johnson           12 Methuen                  37.70  15 
  5 Stack, Brendan            12 Plymouth No.             38.05  15 
  6 Mensah, Felix             10 Lowell                   38.10  12 
  7 Thibodeau, Kyle           12 Whitinsville             38.11  12 
  8 Hollander, Jeff           12 Algonquin                38.12   6 
  9 Gendron, Donnie           12 Lowell                   38.42  14 
 10 Kafkas, Nicholas          12 Tewksbury                38.47  15 
 11 Zoroknog, Joseph          12 Lowell                   38.71  13 
 12 Creedon, Kevin            11 St. John's Prep          39.10  14 
 13 Kiritsis, Arthur          12 Shepherd Hill            39.19   2 
 14 Marchessault, Scott       12 St. John's Prep          39.26  13 
 15 Tenure, Steve             12 Linc-Sudbury             39.46   9 
 16 Lucier, Alex              12 Whitinsville             39.48  11 
 17 Demetrios, Kechris        12 B. Latin                 39.49  14 
 18 Heglin, Brad              11 Gardner                  39.55   8 
 19 Kleeman, Sean             11 Linc-Sudbury             39.57  14 
 20 Pineda, Jeff              10 Shrewsbury               39.58  10 
 21 Abamo, Anthony            11 Billerica                39.63  12 
 22 Baker, Dan                10 Wachusett                39.73   6 
 23 Beremian, Mike            10 Doherty                  39.80   5 
 24 DiPlatzi, Paul            10 Revere                   40.18  11 
 25 Capra, Dan                11 Lowell                   40.20  11 
 26 Short, Will               12 Algonquin                40.23   9 
 27 Fogerty, Matt             10 Billerica                40.27   1 
 28 Schrank, Spencer          12 Wachusett                40.29  10 
 29 Higgins, Dan              11 Methuen                  40.36  13 
 30 Kerxhalli, Joey           10 Wachusett                40.39   9 
 31 Partician, Doug           12 St. John's Prep          40.46  11 
 32 Loveless, Grent           12 Billerica                40.49   9 
 33 Salvucci, Mike            12 Marlborough              40.61  13 
 34 Stone, Michael            11 Minnechaug Reg.          40.62   5 
 35 Tanso, Robert             12 Tewksbury                40.82   6 
 36 Daniel, Anthony           10 Minnechaug Reg.          40.95   2 
 37 Bryan, Shawn              11 Tewksbury                41.04   8 
 38 Detr, Justin              10 Dracut                   41.08   6 
 39 McDermott, Shawn          11 Andover                  41.24  13 
 40 Whitney, Josh             11 Algonquin                41.30   7 
 41 King, Mike                11 Marlborough              41.37  10 
 42 Banks, John               10 Wachusett                41.40   8 
 43 MacNeill, Mark            09 Algonquin                41.55   2 
 44 Alexander, Jamir          12 Wachusett                41.65  12 
 45 Otte, Mike                12 Marlborough              41.77   1 
 46 Cerviatti, Gionanni       11 Wachusett                41.92   3 
 47 Thompson, Eddie           11 Billerica                42.14   4 
 48 Sidowski, Dave            09 Linc-Sudbury             42.17  12 
 49 Herzon, Camden            12 Tewksbury                42.23   1 
 50 Mephan, Will              10 Linc-Sudbury             42.26  13 
 51 Kohl, Justin              11 Doherty                  42.34   6 
 52 Sox, Johanny              11 Dracut                   42.36   3 
 53 Wainwright, Ryan          12 St. John's Prep          42.46  12 
 54 Qutab, Akif               10 Wachusett                42.76   7 
 55 Kelley, William           11 Tewksbury                42.85   9 
 56 Kemp, Ryan                10 Linc-Sudbury             42.90  11 
 57 Friedenthal, Eric         12 Doherty                  42.98   8 
 58 Cove3, Ryan               10 Linc-Sudbury             43.00  10 
 59 McQuesten, Rochard        11 Tewksbury                43.12   4 
 60 Canu, Josh                12 Gardner                  43.16   4 
 61 Impemba, Jonathan         12 Tewksbury                43.42   7 
 62 Madigan, Jeff             11 Billerica                43.44   7 
 63 Renfro, Chris             12 Whitinsville             43.65   5 
 64 Waters, Ryan              10 Tantasqua                44.02   5 
 65 Brown, Jeffrey            11 Minnechaug Reg.          44.30   3 
 66 Kingsley, Alex            11 Methuen                  44.37  14 
 67 Bolstride, Jon            09 Algonquin                44.56  10 
 68 Rav, Joseph               10 Minnechaug Reg.          44.67   9 
 69 Keville, Brian            09 Algonquin                44.79  11 
 70 MacKinnon, Kyle           08 Marlborough              44.93   3 
 71 Stoltz, Alex              11 Tantasqua                45.07   4 
 72 Hart, Jamie               10 Algonquin                45.15   4 
 73 Benoit, Ryan              09 Gardner                  45.38   1 
 74 Nydam, Zach               10 Whitinsville             45.91  10 
 75 Grace, Tyler              09 Nipmuc Reg.              46.11   7 
 76 Trotsky, Jeff             10 Linc-Sudbury             46.58   8 
 77 Prunier, Jeff             12 Doherty                  46.82  14 
 78 Ellis, Peter              10 Algonquin                47.10   5 
 79 Gainnaitas, Michael       11 Tewksbury                47.30   3 
 80 Kenda, Tom                09 Gardner                  47.37   2 
 81 Patch, Sam                08 Marlborough              47.42   2 
 82 Condry, Kyle              09 Marlborough              48.06   4 
 83 Aleo, Nicholas            09 Tewksbury                48.66   2 
 84 White, Alex               10 Gardner                  48.95   7 
 85 Tien, Jason               09 Algonquin                49.15   1 
 86 Swinton, Russell          09 Algonquin                49.17   8 
 87 White, Andy               10 Gardner                  49.49   6 
 88 Agostinelli, Steven       10 Tewksbury                49.84   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Zack           11 Gardner                4:35.58  
  2 Masse, Mike               10 St. John's Prep        4:38.73  
  3 Spano, Matt               12 Gardner                4:39.39  
  4 MacNeil, Noah             12 Linc-Sudbury           4:39.62  
  5 Polito, Steve             11 Doherty                4:39.68  
  6 Lankton, Zack             12 St. John's Prep        4:39.88  
  7 Johnson, Partick          12 St. John's Prep        4:40.11  
  8 Putzeys, Seb              11 Nwtn No.               4:42.22  
  9 Lajoie, Steve             11 Gardner                4:44.39  
 10 Tyrell, James             11 Linc-Sudbury           4:46.37  
 11 Ouellet, Zach             10 Gardner                4:48.55  
 12 O'Neill, Jeremy           12 Billerica              4:50.76  
 13 Ravesi, Mike              11 Linc-Sudbury           4:55.72  
 14 Veiga, Jeff               11 Lowell                 4:55.78  
 15 Michalink, Joe            12 Billerica              4:57.05  
 16 Marino, Neil              11 Tewksbury              4:57.16  
 17 Fleet, Robert             12 Nipmuc Reg.            4:57.18  
 18 Donahoe, Corey            11 Billerica              4:57.79  
 19 Vangel, Bryan             11 Wachusett              4:59.01  
 20 Barner, Alec              09 Linc-Sudbury           5:00.21  
 21 Dunn, Kyle                11 Tantasqua              5:01.67  
 22 Tangney, Brian            11 Doherty                5:01.85  
 23 Herrera, Mario            12 Revere                 5:02.87  
 24 Wheeler, Justin           12 St. John's Prep        5:03.01  
 25 Lukas, William            09 Nipmuc Reg.            5:03.27  
 26 Howland, Mike             12 Minnechaug Reg.        5:03.64  
 27 Ribner, Alex              12 Nwtn No.               5:03.69  
 28 Cloutier, Cory            11 Shepherd Hill          5:04.24  
 29 Kiernan, Brian            10 St. John's Prep        5:04.30  
 30 McQuillian, Tom           10 Andover                5:05.00  
 31 Swindle, Kevin            11 Revere                 5:06.61  
 32 Bradford, Jeff            10 Linc-Sudbury           5:07.16  
 33 Gossels, Ben              12 Linc-Sudbury           5:07.48  
 34 Chu, Bryan                12 Algonquin              5:07.64  
 35 Shannon, Colin            11 St. John's Prep        5:08.18  
 36 Springford, Tom           11 Dracut                 5:08.88  
 37 Fagan, Sean               09 Tewksbury              5:09.14  
 38 Merullo, Devin            10 Shrewsbury             5:09.27  
 39 Kobayasky, Kouta          09 Whitinsville           5:09.82  
 40 Kelly, Jak                10 Gardner                5:09.92  
 41 Sahl, Mike                12 Shrewsbury             5:10.44  
 42 Hassey, Ben               12 Falmouth               5:10.87  
 43 Favulli, Chris            09 Shrewsbury             5:11.01  
 44 Harmeling, Like           11 St. John's Prep        5:11.10  
 45 Baker, Chris              09 Wachusett              5:15.23  
 46 DeStefano, Andrew         11 B. Latin               5:15.74  
 47 Ross, Chris               12 Tantasqua              5:15.82  
 48 McGroaty, Rob             10 Quin.-No. Quin.        5:16.76  
 49 Grasso, Nick              12 Linc-Sudbury           5:17.37  
 50 Shaw, Adam                10 Gardner                5:18.09  
 51 Urco, Maurizio            11 Revere                 5:18.26  
 52 Atkinson, Calvin          11 B. Latin               5:19.33  
 53 Woolf-Sullivan, Gabe      10 Tantasqua              5:21.06  
 54 McCormick, Brian          11 Minnechaug Reg.        5:21.39  
 55 Coombes, Brandon          11 Lowell                 5:21.76  
 56 Kunycky, Alex             08 Marlborough            5:22.25  
 57 MacKinnon, Jamie          11 Marlborough            5:23.42  
 58 Sheehan, Michael          11 Tewksbury              5:24.58  
 59 Craft, Mike               10 Billerica              5:25.24  
 60 Carnevale, Mike           12 Lowell                 5:25.75  
 61 Diamond, Jeff             12 Billerica              5:26.00  
 62 Ringdahl, Greg            11 Doherty                5:26.21  
 63 Gurney, Colin             10 Nipmuc Reg.            5:27.36  
 64 Trajkouski, Chris         11 Minnechaug Reg.        5:27.61  
 65 Christian, Adam           12 Shepherd Hill          5:27.75  
 66 Courtney, Tyler           10 Minnechaug Reg.        5:29.55  
 67 Guzyman, Kevin            11 Gardner                5:30.70  
 68 Kanjia, Anhur             12 Tewksbury              5:30.74  
 69 McHugh, Kevin             09 Algonquin              5:31.08  
 70 LeBlanc, Brian            12 Marlborough            5:31.11  
 71 Francis, John             10 Linc-Sudbury           5:31.19  
 72 Naravane, Neil            10 Algonquin              5:36.11  
 73 L'Heureau, X              10 Dracut                 5:40.90  
 74 Girard, Danny             09 Billerica              5:42.25  
 75 Ryan, Don                 11 Minnechaug Reg.        5:45.66  
 76 Lutke, Jon-Scott          09 Algonquin              5:46.66  
 77 Praetsch, Trevor          09 Whitinsville           5:48.08  
 78 Ennis, Conrad             10 B. Latin               5:50.22  
 79 O'Brien, Dan              10 Algonquin              5:50.36  
 80 Boulay, David             11 Doherty                5:59.60  
 81 Lorenzi, Tony             09 Algonquin              6:19.28  
 82 Donovan, Brian            09 Dracut                 6:23.12  
 83 Hokinson, Andens          10 Algonquin              7:09.24  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roark, Daniel             11 Dracut                 9:46.54  
  2 Shaw, Pete                12 Andover                9:59.87  
  3 Perrone, Frank            12 Andover               10:13.77  
  4 Duncan, Sean              12 Gardner               10:16.85  
  5 Wood, Matt                11 Wachusett             10:18.69  
  6 Charette, Norman          12 Lowell                10:35.26  
  7 Weber, Joe                10 Gardner               10:35.58  
  8 Pierangelo, Sam           10 Minnechaug Reg.       10:36.42  
  9 Popp, Criag               09 Minnechaug Reg.       10:36.84  
 10 Meyers, Matt              11 Quin.-No. Quin.       10:44.43  
 11 McGroaty, Matt            10 Quin.-No. Quin.       10:45.25  
 12 Thoeodori, Arland         11 Doherty               10:49.60  
 13 Underkaffler, Brent       11 Shrewsbury            10:51.39  
 14 Baird, Nic                11 Minnechaug Reg.       10:51.97  
 15 Gurvitz, Alex             11 Nwtn No.              10:54.91  
 16 Arruda, Kevin             12 Plymouth No.          11:00.48  
 17 Fuchs, Drew               10 Tantasqua             11:04.73  
 18 Schauler, Brent           09 Whitinsville          11:05.54  
 19 Mullarkey, Pat            10 Nipmuc Reg.           11:07.21  
 20 Langciault, Brian         11 Shepherd Hill         11:10.67  
 21 Oung, Karl                10 Algonquin             11:17.09  
 22 Bergeron, Tim             11 Lowell                11:17.42  
 23 Binder, Alex              10 Shrewsbury            11:20.61  
 24 Caccaviello, John         11 Revere                11:25.55  
 25 Lepore, Vincent           11 Doherty               11:26.64  
 26 Patulla, Anthony          11 Minnechaug Reg.       11:27.02  
 27 Trombley, Zachary          9 Tantasqua             11:29.69  
 28 Griffen, Nick             11 Gardner               11:30.01  
 29 LaRose, Nathan            12 Tantasqua             11:31.91  
 30 Oram, Andrew              11 Marlborough           11:33.81  
 31 Gentile, Dan              10 Wachusett             11:35.71  
 32 Armstrong, Stephan        11 Revere                11:42.18  
 33 Doyle, Brendan            10 Doherty               11:42.94  
 34 Nachum, Ofir              09 Algonquin             12:37.60  
 35 Caplette, Adam            11 Tantasqua             13:01.77  
 -- Beaudet, Nick             12 Billerica                  DNF  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tino, Brian               12 Tewksbury              1:24.98  
  2 Prior, Tim                12 St. John's Prep        1:27.02  
  3 Paquette, Mark            12 Dracut                 1:28.44  
  4 Elhajuajy, Sami           12 Shrewsbury             1:28.85  
  5 Bowman, Justin            11 Plymouth No.           1:29.87  
  6 Gargan, Pat               11 St. John's Prep        1:30.02  
  7 Murrayh, Mike             12 Andover                1:30.22  
  8 Silva, Matt               12 St. John's Prep        1:30.60  
  9 Martin, Rob               10 Andover                1:30.94  
 10 Dougherty, Colin          12 Lowell                 1:31.08  
 11 Kaminski, Jared           11 St. John's Prep        1:31.18  
 12 Pereira, Kevin            11 Methuen                1:31.30  
 13 Hanslin, Anthony           6 Revere                 1:31.52  
 14 Schlichting, Devin        12 Wachusett              1:31.74  
 15 Ismail, Amahd             11 Gardner                1:31.94  
 16 Frechetter, Kevin         12 Wachusett              1:32.35  
 17 Reppucci, Tony            12 Lowell                 1:32.59  
 18 Goodwin, Devin            11 Tewksbury              1:32.60  
 19 Jonielungs, Colin         10 Doherty                1:33.51  
 20 Esposisto, Oscar          11 Wachusett              1:33.60  
 21 Aherd, Colin              10 St. John's Prep        1:34.06  
 22 Mulloy, Steve             12 Gardner                1:34.13  
 23 Aquiar, Dereck            12 Tewksbury              1:34.70  
 24 Grammel, Pat              11 Gardner                1:34.79  
 25 Zalakat, John             12 Methuen                1:35.02  
 26 Hogan, Wes                10 Linc-Sudbury           1:35.11  
 27 Tolkuci, Endi             11 Doherty                1:35.17  
 28 Moules, Tyler             09 Billerica              1:35.48  
 29 Rossetti, Matt            12 Algonquin              1:35.49  
 30 Koch, Bill                12 St. John's Prep        1:36.12  
 31 Schwartz, Mike            11 B. Latin               1:36.51  
 32 Hanlon, Sean              10 St. John's Prep        1:36.61  
 33 Glynn, John               12 Shepherd Hill          1:36.74  
 34 Mah, Melvin               10 Lowell                 1:38.04  
 35 Feinberg, Gabe            12 Nwtn No.               1:38.31  
 36 Shugure, Scott            12 Tewksbury              1:38.51  
 37 Marotte, Sam              09 Minnechaug Reg.        1:38.56  
 38 DeFalcon, Chris           11 Tantasqua              1:39.01  
 39 Thompson, John            09 Shrewsbury             1:39.37  
 40 Finlay, Sean              12 Doherty                1:40.01  
 41 Gallant, Jayson           11 Marlborough            1:40.28  
 42 Ross, Lachey              09 Billerica              1:40.98  
 43 Hasbrouck, Brian          11 Marlborough            1:41.27  
 44 Devoe, Daniel             11 Tewksbury              1:41.36  
 45 Torrice, Sam              10 Billerica              1:41.47  
 46 Cun, Chester              10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:41.94  
 47 Flynn, Casey              12 Nipmuc Reg.            1:42.14  
 48 Patel, Shiv               10 Tewksbury              1:43.09  
 49 Kerzian, Chris            11 Doherty                1:43.11  
 50 Reichert, Michael         11 Tewksbury              1:43.52  
 51 Thompson, Kevin           09 Shrewsbury             1:43.97  
 52 Brewster, Neal            11 Billerica              1:44.35  
 53 Mikule, William           12 Tewksbury              1:45.45  
 54 Rabe, Sean                12 B. Latin               1:45.61  
 55 Jain, Aneesh              09 Algonquin              1:46.46  
 56 Duncan, Mike              10 Gardner                1:48.48  
 57 Goulet, Chris             09 Lowell                 1:48.65  
 58 Moran, Stefan             09 Algonquin              1:48.94  
 59 Savarese, Matt            09 Algonquin              1:49.16  
 60 Shah, Jimoshv             12 Tewksbury              1:49.30  
 61 Canavan, John             11 Tantasqua              1:49.53  
 62 Kieran, Sean              10 Tewksbury              1:50.38  
 63 Crivello, Todd            09 Nipmuc Reg.            1:50.88  
 64 Murphy, George            09 Dracut                 1:50.91  
 65 Theeb, Ahmed              09 Tewksbury              1:51.02  
 66 Balderelli, Evan          10 Tantasqua              1:51.92  
 67 Merrill, Chris            11 Dracut                 1:52.14  
 68 Kang, Andrew              11 Tewksbury              1:52.33  
 69 Modestow, Jake            10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:52.48  
 70 Clini, Nic                11 Minnechaug Reg.        1:54.49  
 71 Fine, Eliot               10 Doherty                1:54.58  
 72 Simmarano, Mike           11 Doherty                1:55.00  
 73 Cahill, Connor            09 Algonquin              1:57.20  
 74 Schmidlein, Nate          08 Marlborough            1:57.87  
 75 Betts, Nicholas           10 Dracut                 1:58.87  
 76 Connolly, Matthew         10 Tewksbury              2:07.94  
 77 Adams, Cory               09 Algonquin              2:19.88  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Guy               12 Methuen                2:43.81  
  2 Mozienicki, Rob           12 St. John's Prep        2:44.44  
  3 Frissora, Anthony         10 Shrewsbury             2:45.83  
  4 Luro, Scott               11 Wachusett              2:47.83  
  5 Healy, Denis              12 Gardner                2:47.85  
  6 Hurley, Sean              10 Tewksbury              2:49.25  
  7 Hunt, Justin              12 Wachusett              2:49.38  
  8 Pena, Austin              11 Billerica              2:50.88  
  9 Sun, Peter                12 Nwtn No.               2:51.68  
 10 Gallo, Julian             10 St. John's Prep        2:52.97  
 11 Vigeant, Sheldon          11 Marlborough            2:53.18  
 12 Riches, Dan               10 Wachusett              2:53.20  
 13 Thomas, Dan               11 Shrewsbury             2:54.31  
 14 Luong, Quinn              11 Wachusett              2:54.38  
 15 Roman, Pete               12 Andover                2:54.49  
 16 Hummel, Ben               12 Doherty                2:55.79  
 17 Meretto, Scott            11 Dracut                 2:55.81  
 18 Le, Shawn                 12 B. Latin               2:56.24  
 18 Langer, Ethan             11 Algonquin              2:56.24  
 20 McCormick, Joe            11 Minnechaug Reg.        2:56.41  
 21 Charbonneau, Adam         11 Marlborough            2:56.79  
 22 Tear, Eliot               10 Algonquin              2:57.43  
 23 Pinciak, Nate             10 Methuen                2:57.59  
 24 Covais, Dan               09 Quin.-No. Quin.        2:59.29  
 25 Cosgrove, Josh            10 Wachusett              2:59.94  
 26 Theodoros, Peter          11 Lowell                 3:02.19  
 27 Dawe, Ryan                12 Algonquin              3:02.43  
 28 McCune, Colin             12 Plymouth No.           3:03.40  
 29 Farrell, Andrew           10 Algonquin              3:03.65  
 30 Cavanaguh, Sean           09 Minnechaug Reg.        3:04.83  
 31 Regan, Casey              11 Tewksbury              3:05.25  
 32 Anderstrom, Ethan         10 Tantasqua              3:05.29  
 33 McDermott, Art            12 Lowell                 3:05.54  
 34 Flynn, Joe                12 Lowell                 3:06.38  
 35 Saunders, Daniel          11 Tewksbury              3:06.40  
 36 Parker, Kai               10 Wachusett              3:07.59  
 37 Schualm, Andrew           09 Linc-Sudbury           3:08.58  
 38 Paquette, Eric            09 Tewksbury              3:09.33  
 39 Patel, Shvam              10 Tewksbury              3:12.29  
 40 Casey, Hill               10 Algonquin              3:12.63  
 41 Popp, Corey               09 Minnechaug Reg.        3:13.19  
 42 Babiec, Greg              10 Doherty                3:15.66  
 43 Van-Orden, Mark           09 Algonquin              3:18.71  
 44 Chin, Jonathan            11 Tewksbury              3:21.60  
 45 Pettine, Daniel           11 Algonquin              3:22.06  
 46 Palenchar, Dan            09 Algonquin              3:22.30  
 47 O'Hara, Pat               09 Gardner                3:27.19  
 48 Nemeth, Brady             12 Minnechaug Reg.        3:32.43  
 49 Heintz, Christopher       11 Tewksbury              3:33.38  
 50 Liu, Mike                 10 Minnechaug Reg.        3:34.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Matt            12 St. John's Prep           7.96q  7 
  2 Campos, Ismar             11 Marlborough               8.30q  1 
  3 Chitro, Matt              11 St. John's Prep           8.41q  1 
  4 Langston, Chris           12 St. John's Prep           8.43q  3 
  5 Manning, Jeremiah         12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.46q  2 
  6 Rocheleau, Mark           12 Dracut                    8.47q  3 
  7 Driscoll, John            11 Revere                    8.55q  6 
  8 Wang, Bryant              11 Linc-Sudbury              8.56q  7 
  9 Womboldt, James           12 Falmouth                  8.63   5 
 10 Chapin, Michael           12 Shrewsbury                8.69   6 
 11 Perreira, Jeff            10 Quin.-No. Quin.           8.70   5 
 12 Dahl, Nathan              12 Minnechaug Reg.           8.73   4 
 13 McMahon, Matt             12 Andover                   8.79   8 
 14 Proracini, Michael        12 Tewksbury                 8.80   7 
 15 Cullen, Matt              11 St. John's Prep           8.81   6 
 16 Brousseau, Rayn           12 Lowell                    8.82   1 
 17 Hsu, Eric                 11 Algonquin                 8.90   6 
 18 Donadt, Even              11 Algonquin                 8.91   1 
 19 Iwanik, Forest            12 Gardner                   8.96   3 
 20 Diaz, Kyle                12 Tantasqua                 9.00   5 
 21 Yuen, Greg                12 Linc-Sudbury              9.03   3 
 22 Cantone, Jonathan         11 Lowell                    9.05   7 
 23 Adie, Kevin               11 Dracut                    9.26   1 
 24 Sullivan, Steve           12 Wachusett                 9.32   4 
 25 Henriquez, Josue          10 Methuen                   9.33   2 
 26 Pitts, Kevin              10 Tewksbury                 9.37   2 
 27 Donahue, Sean             11 Methuen                   9.38   3 
 28 Lebreque, Randy           12 Andover                   9.42   4 
 29 Halsted, Chris            09 Linc-Sudbury              9.44   6 
 30 Slater, Chris             12 Billerica                 9.45   2 
 31 Hopkins, Brian            12 Nipmuc Reg.               9.45   5 
 32 Ianetta, Nicholas         12 Tewksbury                 9.46   5 
 33 Williams, Marcus          12 Doherty                   9.75   6 
 34 LeMay, Paul               11 Shrewsbury                9.78   4 
 35 Talbot, Chris             12 Doherty                   9.83   4 
 36 Grant, Chris              11 St. John's Prep           9.86   2 
 37 Olsen, Eli                12 Falmouth                  9.90   8 
 38 McCarthy, Patrick         12 Dracut                    9.91   5 
 39 Dunn, Sam                 12 Minnechaug Reg.           9.93   5 
 40 Graham, Jeremy            12 Shepherd Hill            10.01   1 
 41 Hubbard, Eric             11 Shrewsbury               10.07   3 
 42 Palombo, Steve            11 Wachusett                10.09   8 
 43 Little, Bret              11 Tewksbury                10.11   4 
 44 Bisset, Mike              12 Algonquin                10.16   8 
 45 Rutan, Patrick            11 Algonquin                10.24   7 
 46 Chung, Karl               09 Marlborough              10.32   7 
 47 Columbo, Tyler            10 Gardner                  10.32   4 
 48 Chaing, Jon               11 Plymouth No.             10.33   7 
 49 Lody, Dylan               12 Doherty                  10.44   8 
 50 Faulkingham, Gerrott      12 Marlborough              10.44   2 
 51 Gall, Vic                 10 Revere                   10.66   8 
 52 Fowler, Ben               10 Linc-Sudbury             10.69   1 
 53 Chu, Sterling             10 Algonquin                10.74   2 
 54 Maciel, Kevin             09 Tewksbury                10.76   8 
 55 Kroegen, Kevin            11 Nipmuc Reg.              10.86   6 
 56 Moran, Kevin              11 Tewksbury                11.20   3 
 57 Dooley, Peter             11 Doherty                  11.36   8 
 58 Filev, Boian              11 Marlborough              11.94   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Matt            12 St. John's Prep           7.84  
  2 Langston, Chris           12 St. John's Prep           8.03  
  3 Rocheleau, Mark           12 Dracut                    8.27  
  4 Campos, Ismar             11 Marlborough               8.28  
  5 Wang, Bryant              11 Linc-Sudbury              8.28  
  6 Driscoll, John            11 Revere                    8.44  
  7 Chitro, Matt              11 St. John's Prep           8.48  
  8 Manning, Jeremiah         12 Nipmuc Reg.              11.39  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North H.S.                                   1:36.02   3 
  2 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           1:36.56   3 
  3 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             1:36.89   2 
  4 Shrewsbury H.S.                                     1:37.49   3 
  5 Billerica Memorial H.S.                             1:38.27   2 
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           1:38.40   3 
  7 Andover H.S.                                        1:38.75   2 
  8 Gardner H.S.                                        1:39.21   1 
  9 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        1:41.52   1 
 10 Marlborough H.S.                                    1:41.65   1 
 11 Methuen H.S.                                        1:41.66   3 
 12 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          1:42.22   2 
 13 Doherty H.S.-Worcester                              1:43.11   2 
 14 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       1:43.26   3 
 15 Dracut H.S.                                         1:45.64   2 
 16 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         1:48.89   1 
 -- Boston Latin H.S.                                        DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North H.S.                                   3:35.32   3 
  2 St. John's Prep - Danvers                           3:36.36   3 
  3 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           3:43.75   3 
  4 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          3:44.97   3 
  5 Andover H.S.                                        3:45.79   2 
  6 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        3:45.98   2 
  7 Methuen H.S.                                        3:46.42   3 
  8 Doherty H.S.-Worcester                              3:46.88   1 
  9 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         3:50.38   2 
 10 Dracut H.S.                                         3:51.65   2 
 11 Billerica Memorial H.S.                             3:52.29   2 
 12 Gardner H.S.                                        3:53.05   1 
 13 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             3:55.47   3 
 14 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       4:00.40   1 
 15 Marlborough H.S.                                    4:03.82   1 
 16 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           4:04.67   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner H.S.                                        8:30.82  
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                           8:32.93  
  3 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             8:47.39  
  4 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        8:52.95  
  5 Billerica Memorial H.S.                             8:55.05  
  6 Shrewsbury H.S.                                     8:55.20  
  7 Plymouth North H.S.                                 9:01.31  
  8 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           9:03.70  
  9 Marlborough H.S.                                    9:17.76  
 10 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          9:34.77  
 11 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       9:39.87  
 12 Dracut H.S.                                         9:55.51  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bergson, Brendan          12 St. John's Prep        6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Campos, Ismar             11 Marlborough            5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Patel, Pranav             12 Tewksbury              5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Wheelright, Andrew        12 Andover               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Schwartz, Dan             12 Linc-Sudbury          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Grant, Jack               12 St. John's Prep       J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Jolicoer, Dave            12 Minnechaug Reg.       J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Howd, Tom                 12 Linc-Sudbury          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Brousseau, Rayn           12 Lowell                J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Bisset, Mike              12 Algonquin              5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Cantone, Jonathan         11 Lowell                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Zalakat, John             12 Methuen               J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Grant, Chris              11 St. John's Prep       J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Scannell, Tim             12 Wachusett             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Fleet, Robert             12 Nipmuc Reg.           J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Rocheleau, Mark           12 Dracut                J5-06.00      1.67m 
 17 Bowden-Redd, Khoree       12 Linc-Sudbury          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Manning, Jeremiah         12 Nipmuc Reg.            5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Williams, Will            10 Shrewsbury             5-04.00      1.62m 
 20 Shine, Eric               10 Tantasqua              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Sox, Johanny              11 Dracut                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Kesek, Neil               12 Algonquin              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Mangie, Kenny             11 Billerica              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Michaud, Andrew           12 Tantasqua              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Fontaine, Brian           11 Tewksbury              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Patel, Shiv               10 Tewksbury              5-02.00      1.57m 
 27 Jolicoeur, Mike           12 Minnechaug Reg.        5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Daniel, Anthony           10 Minnechaug Reg.        5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Wan, Nathan               12 Billerica              5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Alexander, Jamir          12 Wachusett              5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Schrank, Spencer          12 Wachusett              5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Proracini, Michael        12 Tewksbury              5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Schoener, Ben             10 Algonquin                   NH            
 -- Chapin, Michael           12 Shrewsbury                  NH            
 -- Coates, Chris             12 Shrewsbury                  NH            
 -- Cote, Joe                 09 Marlborough                 NH            
 -- Graham, Jeremy            12 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Pitts, Kevin              10 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Pittman, Chris            12 Nipmuc Reg.                 NH            
 -- Shugure, Scott            12 Tewksbury                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costello, Santi           11 Andover               19-09.50      6.03m 
  2 Chang, Justin             12 Linc-Sudbury          19-05.25      5.92m 
  3 Langston, Chris           12 St. John's Prep       19-05.00      5.91m 
  4 Perreira, Jeff            10 Quin.-No. Quin.       18-11.50      5.77m 
  5 Racca, Brian              12 Algonquin             18-07.00      5.66m 
  6 Williams, Marcus          12 Doherty               18-06.75      5.65m 
  7 Yuen, Greg                12 Linc-Sudbury          18-06.00      5.63m 
  8 Adams, Josh               10 Methuen               18-03.75      5.58m 
  9 Womboldt, James           12 Falmouth              18-02.75      5.55m 
 10 Whitney, John             11 St. John's Prep       18-02.25      5.54m 
 11 Spinelli, John            12 Linc-Sudbury          18-02.00      5.53m 
 12 Tumena, Alex              11 Doherty               18-00.75      5.50m 
 13 Dahl, Nathan              12 Minnechaug Reg.       18-00.50      5.49m 
 14 Hanlon, Sean              10 St. John's Prep       17-10.75      5.45m 
 14 Guery, Norbert            12 Andover               17-10.75      5.45m 
 16 Regan, Pat                11 Minnechaug Reg.       17-08.75      5.40m 
 17 Ross, James               12 Minnechaug Reg.       17-07.75      5.37m 
 18 Blais, Eric               12 Billerica             17-07.50      5.37m 
 19 Chaing, Jon               11 Plymouth No.          17-06.75      5.35m 
 20 Detr, Justin              10 Dracut                17-06.50      5.34m 
 21 Salvucci, Mike            12 Marlborough           17-06.25      5.34m 
 22 Cullen, Matt              11 St. John's Prep       17-03.25      5.26m 
 23 Zoroknog, Joseph          12 Lowell                17-02.75      5.25m 
 24 Roselle, Kevin            12 Andover               17-02.25      5.23m 
 25 Rice, Pat                 11 Algonquin             17-01.25      5.21m 
 26 Wu, Shuang                12 B. Latin              16-10.75      5.14m 
 27 Roman, Ray                10 Lowell                16-10.25      5.13m 
 28 Demetrios, Kechris        12 B. Latin              16-10.00      5.13m 
 29 Kafkas, Nicholas          12 Tewksbury             16-07.25      5.06m 
 30 Bryan, Shawn              11 Tewksbury             16-04.50      4.99m 
 31 Hsu, Eric                 11 Algonquin             16-03.50      4.96m 
 32 Szoke, Nick               12 Billerica             16-03.25      4.95m 
 33 Chung, Karl               09 Marlborough           16-00.75      4.89m 
 34 Reardon, Stephen          10 Dracut                16-00.50      4.88m 
 35 Kiritsis, Arthur          12 Shepherd Hill         15-09.50      4.81m 
 36 Dunn, Sam                 12 Minnechaug Reg.       15-09.25      4.80m 
 37 Bernardo, Nicholas        11 Tewksbury             15-06.25      4.73m 
 38 Kelley, William           11 Tewksbury             15-05.50      4.71m 
 39 Orekoya, Greg             10 Billerica             15-03.00      4.64m 
 40 Royston, Dean             12 Billerica             15-00.00      4.57m 
 41 Olsen, Eli                12 Falmouth              14-10.75      4.54m 
 42 Short, Will               12 Algonquin             14-10.50      4.53m 
 43 Modestow, Jake            10 Minnechaug Reg.       14-10.25      4.52m 
 44 Maggio, David             10 Minnechaug Reg.       13-09.25      4.19m 
 45 Hasbrouck, Brian          11 Marlborough           13-07.50      4.15m 
 46 Aquiar, Dereck            12 Tewksbury             13-03.25      4.04m 
 47 Schmidlein, Nate          08 Marlborough           13-01.25      3.99m 
 48 Maciel, Kevin             09 Tewksbury             12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, David              12 Nwtn No.              50-04.50     15.35m 
  2 Chan, Marvin              11 Nwtn No.              47-02.00     14.37m 
  3 Berliant, Taylor          12 Linc-Sudbury          45-10.00     13.97m 
  4 Kulis, Basil              12 Lowell                45-03.50     13.80m 
  5 DeHulle, Andrew           12 St. John's Prep       45-00.75     13.73m 
  6 Cardew, Connor            12 St. John's Prep       44-11.50     13.70m 
  7 Paoe, Joe                 12 Quin.-No. Quin.       44-11.25     13.69m 
  8 Santana, David            12 Lowell                43-08.75     13.32m 
  9 Dimeco, Rocco             12 Wachusett             43-04.00     13.20m 
 10 Ianetta, Nicholas         12 Tewksbury             42-03.00     12.87m 
 11 Nguyen, Lee               11 Plymouth No.          42-01.75     12.84m 
 12 Donlan, Sean              12 Andover               42-00.00     12.80m 
 13 Imeraj, Jah               12 Doherty               41-03.75     12.59m 
 14 Long, Steve               11 Nwtn No.              40-09.00     12.42m 
 15 Isreal, J.D.              12 Andover               40-08.50     12.40m 
 16 Rose, Lincoln             12 St. John's Prep       39-09.00     12.11m 
 17 Girouard, John            12 Gardner               39-07.50     12.07m 
 18 Hochard, Jake             12 Gardner               39-07.25     12.07m 
 19 McAuliffe, Tim            12 St. John's Prep       39-04.75     12.00m 
 20 Hannigan, Kevin           12 Linc-Sudbury          39-04.00     11.98m 
 21 Bodge, Nick               12 Shrewsbury            38-08.50     11.79m 
 22 Gurski, Joe               11 St. John's Prep       38-07.00     11.76m 
 22 Afran, Iman               11 Minnechaug Reg.       38-07.00     11.76m 
 24 Bomcaugh, Sam             09 Falmouth              38-06.00     11.73m 
 25 McKenna, Sean             11 Dracut                38-03.50     11.67m 
 26 Montafis, Nick            12 St. John's Prep       38-03.00     11.65m 
 27 Baker, Greg               11 Minnechaug Reg.       38-01.75     11.62m 
 28 Laman, Jon                11 Marlborough           38-00.75     11.60m 
 29 Mastane, Mark             11 Tewksbury             37-09.00     11.50m 
 30 Lockart, Ben              12 Minnechaug Reg.       37-08.00     11.48m 
 31 Kreatsoulas, Constantine  11 Nwtn No.              37-07.00     11.45m 
 32 Esposisto, Oscar          11 Wachusett             37-05.50     11.41m 
 33 Mastone, Andrew           11 Tewksbury             37-02.50     11.34m 
 34 Perry, Dan                12 Shepherd Hill         37-02.25     11.33m 
 34 Herzon, Camden            12 Tewksbury             37-02.25     11.33m 
 36 Metallides, ED            11 Nwtn No.              37-02.00     11.32m 
 37 Schulte, Ross             12 Linc-Sudbury          36-04.50     11.08m 
 38 Machado, Ryan             12 Minnechaug Reg.       36-00.00     10.97m 
 39 Besnoff, Sam              11 Wachusett             35-10.25     10.92m 
 40 Green, Brennan            12 Tantasqua             35-08.50     10.88m 
 41 Belnoit, Jon              12 Quin.-No. Quin.       35-04.75     10.78m 
 42 Specht, Brian             11 Minnechaug Reg.       34-07.50     10.55m 
 43 Royce, Adam               11 Linc-Sudbury          34-07.00     10.54m 
 44 Harmon, Joe               11 Doherty               33-11.00     10.33m 
 45 Sturgis, Rob              11 Wachusett             33-02.50     10.12m 
 46 Nasuti, Tony              12 Marlborough           32-08.75      9.97m 
 47 Fuccilo, X                10 Falmouth              32-07.25      9.93m 
 48 Harisomowicz, Brad        11 Gardner               32-07.00      9.93m 
 49 Kulis, X                  11 Falmouth              32-03.25      9.83m 
 50 Yuen, Casey               11 B. Latin              32-02.75      9.82m 
 51 Bateman, Chris            10 Quin.-No. Quin.       32-02.00      9.80m 
 52 Chatham, Matt             11 Shepherd Hill         32-00.50      9.76m 
 53 Vargo, Andrew             11 Linc-Sudbury          31-04.00      9.55m 
 54 Woods, Jameson            09 Nipmuc Reg.           31-02.00      9.49m 
 55 Terrio, Andrew  J.        12 Tewksbury             30-09.50      9.38m 
 56 Adam, Eric                12 Linc-Sudbury          29-10.00      9.09m 
 57 Sherman, Mike             11 Doherty               29-07.00      9.01m 
 58 Klaiber, Josh             10 Algonquin             29-06.75      9.01m 
 59 Lazzouni, Yussaf          11 Algonquin             29-00.25      8.84m 
 60 Bockmann, Paul            10 Algonquin             28-11.00      8.81m 
 60 Brennan, Christopher      11 Tewksbury             28-11.00      8.81m 
 62 Gellardo, Jon             10 Marlborough           28-10.50      8.80m 
 63 Stuer, Tim                11 Dracut                28-10.00      8.78m 
 64 Kleeman, Colin            11 Linc-Sudbury          27-08.25      8.43m 
 64 Devoe, Daniel             11 Tewksbury             27-08.25      8.43m 
 66 Giannattasio, Kevin       10 Tewksbury             27-00.75      8.24m 
 67 Paolillo, Joe             11 Dracut                27-00.00      8.22m 
 68 Gilpin, Paul              10 Marlborough           26-09.50      8.16m 
 69 Barchard, Chris           10 Dracut                26-09.25      8.15m 
 70 Kiewran, Brendan          10 Tewksbury             26-05.00      8.05m 
 71 Hilbert, Tyler            11 Algonquin             25-04.75      7.74m 
 72 DiRusso, Michael          09 Marlborough           25-03.50      7.70m 
 73 Imparato, Zach            11 Nipmuc Reg.           24-04.00      7.41m 
 74 Wall, Danny               10 Algonquin             23-11.00      7.28m 
 74 Shah, Dhiren              11 Tewksbury             23-11.00      7.28m 
 76 Thiel, Chris              10 Dracut                21-08.25      6.61m 
 77 Sheehan, Bill             12 Doherty               21-05.25      6.53m 
 78 Murphy, Michael           10 Marlborough           21-03.75      6.49m 
 79 Nasuti, Mike              08 Marlborough           18-01.50      5.52m 
 80 Allaby, Craig             11 Dracut                15-06.50      4.73m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News