Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League - Dual Meets Block 1

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 14, 2006

[Team Scores | Girls Event Results ]

Boys Event Results



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Bay State League Meet Block 1 - 12/14/2006                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seb Putzeys               JR Newton North           4:46.79  
  2 Chris Mercurio            JR Brookline              4:47.61  
  3 Kyle Higgins              JR Braintree              4:47.65  
  4 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot     SR Brookline              4:49.25  
  5 Craig Myers               SR Weymouth               4:49.65  
  6 Sam Miller                Jr Needham                4:49.88  
  7 Mike Sanfilippo           JR Walpole                4:52.63  
  8 Frode Van der Meeren      FR Wellesley              4:55.78  
  9 Ryan Connors              SR Milton                 4:56.35  
 10 MICHAEL SMITH             SR Norwood                4:59.31  
 11 VILIUS SLUBELIS           SR Norwood                4:59.68  
 12 Alexander Chmielinski     SR Framingham             5:00.07  
 13 Alexander Ribner          SR Newton North           5:07.49  
 14 Rob Keegan                SO Weymouth               5:11.23  
 15 William Littlefield       SO Wellesley              5:13.05  
 16 Eric Flaman               JR Walpole                5:14.11  
 17 Jeff Farrell              FR Dedham                 5:14.30  
 18 Jake Curtis               SR Weymouth               5:15.19  
 19 Alex Silberman            Sr Needham                5:16.36  
 20 Tom Rebula                JR Natick                 5:17.41  
 21 Lucas Harris              JR Newton North           5:19.47  
 22 Nate Perry                JR Natick                 5:21.00  
 23 Alexander Polizzotti      SR Newton North           5:23.31  
 24 Timbo Brown               JR Natick                 5:24.27  
 25 Mark Saraiva              Fr Needham                5:27.69  
 26 Ryan Birchall             SO Dedham                 5:29.78  
 27 Pat Shields               JR Natick                 5:30.45  
 28 Ben Stuart                SO Weymouth               5:30.67  
 29 Michael Dorfman           JR Newton North           5:32.27  
 30 Ian Golembeski            SO Milton                 5:32.48  
 31 Lang Pratt-Otto           FR Brookline              5:32.66  
 32 Josh Rosmarin             JR Milton                 5:32.76  
 33 Luke Bradford             JR Natick                 5:32.89  
 34 Matt Watts                SO Braintree              5:34.02  
 35 Steve Manning             FR Milton                 5:35.82  
 36 Matt Conlon               SO Weymouth               5:36.61  
 37 Michael Mainguy           JR Brookline              5:40.83  
 38 Patrick Ackerley          SO Framingham             5:41.62  
 39 Matt Murphy               JR Walpole                5:42.98  
 40 Robby Hurd                Fr Needham                5:47.80  
 41 Max Cormier               FR Framingham             5:52.72  
 42 David Kruger              FR Framingham             5:57.16  
 43 Willy Rittling            FR Brookline              6:02.69  
 44 Jeremy Thompson           FR Framingham             6:06.72  
 45 William Loftus            FR Dedham                 6:37.72  
 46 Anthony DiBiase           FR Wellesley              7:01.10  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Gibson             JR Brookline              2:40.40  
  2 Tom Mayell                SR Wellesley              2:41.58  
  3 Chris Stack               SR Braintree              2:46.16  
  4 Kevin Manning             SR Milton                 2:49.88  
  5 Dan Pope                  SR Weymouth               2:50.60  
  6 Peter Sun                 SR Newton North           2:52.27  
  7 Mike McShane              SR Natick                 2:53.30  
  8 Brad Montgomery           SR Framingham             2:58.97  
  9 Brian Orecchio            JR Walpole                2:59.07  
 10 Aaron Nemzer              SO Milton                 2:59.67  
 11 Dan Colarusso             SO Dedham                 2:59.77  
 12 Paul Orecchio             JR Walpole                3:00.11  
 13 Francis Anderson          SR Milton                 3:00.82  
 14 Jake Newfield             So Needham                3:01.23  
 15 Brendan Grove             FR Brookline              3:01.26  
 16 Chris Briggs              SR Weymouth               3:02.76  
 17 Mark Johnson              JR Wellesley              3:02.80  
 18 Ethan Berkowitz           SO Framingham             3:05.30  
 19 Gregory Cohan             SO Newton North           3:05.44  
 20 John Gray III             SO Wellesley              3:05.81  
 21 Neil Fulwiler             SO Newton North           3:06.05  
 22 Pat Doyle                 SR Weymouth               3:06.36  
 23 Sean Galligan             SO Weymouth               3:06.68  
 24 Sam Pratt-Otto            FR Brookline              3:06.93  
 25 Eric Selke                JR Newton North           3:07.34  
 26 Rob McCarthy              JR Walpole                3:07.99  
 27 Adam McNair               SO Framingham             3:08.74  
 28 Nick Scarlatta            JR Dedham                 3:09.39  
 29 James Adams               JR Natick                 3:10.00  
 30 John Twomey               JR Dedham                 3:10.70  
 31 Ryan Doherty              FR Walpole                3:12.35  
 32 Sam Benjamin              JR Natick                 3:13.79  
 33 Jon Stevens               FR Brookline              3:14.79  
 34 Gabriel Famania           FR Framingham             3:14.94  
 35 Jamie MacDonald           SO Natick                 3:15.65  
 36 Mike Hall                 SO Braintree              3:17.05  
 37 Jake Flowers                 Milton                 3:17.08  
 38 Evan Tuohey               FR Natick                 3:17.69  
 39 Don Trudeau               SO Weymouth               3:18.00  
 40 Sam Michaels              FR Brookline              3:18.01  
 41 MICHAEL MAGGIO            JR Norwood                3:26.25  
 42 Dan Katz                  Sr Needham                3:28.26  
 43 Christopher Brady         SO Wellesley              3:30.86  
 44 Jonathan Olins            FR Framingham             3:31.39  
 45 Tom Georgevits            Sr Needham                3:34.39  
 46 Tim Hartshorn             Fr Needham                3:35.29  
 47 Bretton Cadigan           SO Wellesley              3:39.96  
 -- Nate Harding              SO Braintree                  DNF  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Stewart           SR Brookline              1:27.18  
  2 Andrew Wagner             SR Wellesley              1:28.34  
  3 Anthony Baker             SR Brookline              1:28.59  
  4 Mark Jordan               SR Weymouth               1:31.42  
  5 Michael Lipsett           SR Walpole                1:33.04  
  6 David Winrow              SR Weymouth               1:33.11  
  7 James Endres              SR Weymouth               1:33.65  
  7 David Itz                 SR Weymouth               1:33.65  
  8 Shane Setalsingh          JR Milton                 1:33.69  
  9 Jim McCormick             JR Dedham                 1:33.85  
 10 Corey League              SR Weymouth               1:34.81  
 11 Dennis Mulherin           SR Walpole                1:35.14  
 12 John O'Connell            SO Dedham                 1:35.22  
 13 Nick Russo                FR Natick                 1:35.65  
 14 Adam Bao                  JR Newton North           1:36.18  
 15 David Allen               JR Natick                 1:36.18  
 16 Ben Spencer               SR Wellesley              1:36.86  
 17 MICHAEL O'BRIEN           JR Norwood                1:37.26  
 18 James Lewis               SO Brookline              1:37.55  
 19 Rojay Wagner              JR Newton North           1:37.81  
 20 Alexander Lee             SR Newton North           1:38.13  
 21 Josh Frackleton           JR Framingham             1:38.38  
 22 Ryan Holmes                  Needham                1:38.53  
 23 Christopher Rannefors     SO Wellesley              1:38.88  
 24 ALEXANDER WEBBER          JR Norwood                1:39.05  
 25 Tom Nazzaro               SR Braintree              1:39.14  
 26 Gabriel Feinberg          SR Newton North           1:39.19  
 27 Charles Nyamekye          JR Framingham             1:39.30  
 28 Stephen Goula             SO Walpole                1:39.53  
 29 Jerry Murphy              SO Weymouth               1:40.59  
 30 William Wray              SR Framingham             1:40.60  
 31 Chaz Frantzreb            SR Natick                 1:41.10  
 32 CHRISTOPHER CRONIN        JR Norwood                1:41.19  
 33 Brenden Greene            SO Norwood                1:42.20  
 34 Benedict Sung             JR Wellesley              1:43.98  
 35 Ryan Henchey              JR Natick                 1:43.98  
 36 Derek Phripp              SO Braintree              1:44.54  
 37 Brett Bizokas             SO Braintree              1:45.24  
 38 Tom Allen                    Needham                1:45.88  
 39 Darner Alteon             FR Milton                 1:47.21  
 40 Jesse Mitchell            SO Framingham             1:47.31  
 41 Ethan Trusten             SR Milton                 1:47.99  
 42 Matt Corrigan             SO Brookline              1:48.25  
 43 Sean Pyne                 JR Milton                 1:49.09  
 44 Sam Chalfin               JR Natick                 1:49.11  
 45 Ed LaFond                 SR Milton                 1:49.98  
 46 Umang Jain                SO Wellesley              1:50.02  
 47 Rob Tousignant            SO Braintree              1:51.40  
 48 Jon Joyce                 SR Braintree              1:51.55  
 49 Nathaniel Freeman         So Needham                1:53.25  
 50 Alex Mullaney             SO Brookline              1:54.25  
 51 Marc Thompson             JR Framingham             1:54.30  
 52 Nick Bronski              Jr Needham                1:55.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                   36.58   2 
  2 Avery Mitchell            SR Newton North             36.94   5 
  3 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                   37.39   1 
  4 Michael Bennet            JR Brookline                37.83   5 
  5 Matt Hohmann              SR Weymouth                 38.17   6 
  6 Hymlaire Lamisere         JR Newton North             38.20   5 
  7 Paul Connor               SO Milton                   38.23   2 
  8 Vinnie Lee                SO Walpole                  38.33   2 
  9 Nick Linkow               SR Wellesley                38.93   3 
 10 Abas Watanabe             SR Newton North             39.07   5 
 11 Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham               39.13   4 
 12 Nick Tabak                JR Weymouth                 39.50   6 
 13 Brian Murphy              SR Natick                   39.69   1 
 14 Andre Watson              SR Braintree                40.04   4 
 15 Sean Adley                FR Framingham               40.05   4 
 16 Stephan Bottex            SO Norwood                  40.22   3 
 17 Jose Cordero              SR Framingham               40.29   4 
 18 Maxwell Opara             SO Milton                   40.34   2 
 19 Michael Quintanilla       SO Walpole                  40.45   2 
 20 James Endres              SR Weymouth                 40.73   6 
 21 Eric Rosenberg            JR Wellesley                40.85   3 
 22 Connor Channell           SO Natick                   40.95   1 
 23 Dave Pham                 SR Braintree                41.10   4 
 24 Rich Cleggett             JR Braintree                41.30   4 
 25 Max Greenfield            SO Brookline                41.38   5 
 26 Brian St. Thomas          SR Wellesley                41.63   3 
 27 George Sellew             SO Natick                   42.07   1 
 28 Steve MacDonald           SR Dedham                   42.19   1 
 29 Chris Reich               SR Brookline                42.41   5 
 30 Ashton Lites              FR Norwood                  43.63   3 
 31 Brian Watson              JR Walpole                  44.06   2 
 32 Tom Bassett               Sr Needham                  44.07   6 
 33 Robert Sheehan            FR Norwood                  44.77   3 
 34 Mike Escalante               Needham                  45.11   6 
 35 Jose Ramos                JR Dedham                   47.10   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolas Carrol            JR Wellesley             10:50.31  
  2 Ryan Hardiman             SO Brookline             10:52.54  
  3 Adam Scipione             SR Walpole               10:52.98  
  4 Kevin Potterton           Jr Needham               10:57.59  
  5 Alexander Gurvits         JR Newton North          10:58.92  
  6 Benjamin Chebot           JR Newton North          11:00.59  
  7 Stephen Connors           SR Milton                11:02.60  
  8 Robert Benjamin           JR Brookline             11:10.59  
  9 Ryan Murray               JR Dedham                11:10.62  
 10 Chris Leotsbom            SO Walpole               11:13.95  
 11 Stewart McKenzie          JR Framingham            11:15.81  
 12 Ben Chasen                JR Weymouth              11:18.26  
 13 Jon Vitale                JR Natick                11:21.78  
 14 Kevin Hadar               JR Weymouth              11:25.21  
 15 Joe Fox                   SR Natick                11:27.67  
 16 Jake Gleason              FR Newton North          11:45.26  
 17 Nathan Coles              So Needham               11:54.70  
 18 Mike O'Brien              JR Natick                11:54.73  
 19 Nick Perry                JR Brookline             12:05.33  
 20 Benjamin Goula            FR Walpole               12:15.24  
 21 Andrew Corley             JR Milton                12:33.18  
 22 Stephen Curley            FR Norwood               12:37.53  
 23 Rob Black                 SO Braintree             12:45.18  
 24 Jeffrey Pini              SO Wellesley             12:50.98  
 25 Nick Tersian              SO Dedham                12:59.49  
 26 John Muller               SO Norwood               13:04.68  
 27 Milo Carpenter            SO Dedham                13:11.10  
 28 Jeff Beling               SO Framingham            14:35.40  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drew Borland              SR Natick                    8.72   1 
  2 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth                  8.75   6 
  3 Chris Moore               SR Milton                    8.77   2 
  4 James Barrett             SO Natick                    8.93   1 
  5 Redmond Zmudzien          SR Braintree                 8.94   4 
  6 AJ Nelson                 SR Milton                    8.94   2 
  7 Will Pakkala              SR Dedham                    8.98   1 
  8 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham                9.01   4 
  9 Theo McCummings           JR Natick                    9.02   1 
 10 Barrett Montgomery        JR Framingham                9.07   4 
 11 Brett Epler               SR Wellesley                 9.08   3 
 12 Eli Freiman               SR Wellesley                 9.27   3 
 13 Ryan McCarthy             SR Newton North              9.29   5 
 14 Rob Tousignant            SO Braintree                 9.41   4 
 15 Nick Russo                FR Natick                    9.59   1 
 16 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree                 9.68   4 
 17 James Endres              SR Weymouth                  9.87   6 
 18 ROBERT THORNTON           JR Norwood                   9.89   3 
 19 Ian Sandler               SO Brookline                 9.95   5 
 20 Max McPartland            So Needham                   9.96   6 
 21 ALEXANDER WEBBER          JR Norwood                   9.97   3 
 22 Will Hui                  SR Milton                    9.97   2 
 23 Lear Kirkland             SR Framingham               10.01   4 
 24 Nick Mucciarone           SO Walpole                  10.23   2 
 25 Sun Song                  SR Newton North             10.24   5 
 26 Kelvin Bauer              SO Newton North             10.36   5 
 27 Malcolm Gurney            SO Weymouth                 10.40   6 
 28 Mike Quinlan              So Needham                  10.64   6 
 29 David Girvan              SO Norwood                  10.66   3 
 30 Ari Kaye                  SO Brookline                10.72   5 
 31 Michael Wing              JR Framingham               11.09   4 
 32 Alec Abrahamson           JR Dedham                   11.10   1 
 33 Ned Porter                SO Wellesley                11.41   3 
 34 John Tseng                SR Brookline                11.56   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                    6.71   2 
  2 Nate Starling             SR Braintree                 6.84   4 
  3 Mike Searcy               JR Natick                    6.93   1 
  4 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                    6.94   1 
  5 Gordon Forbes             SR Newton North              6.97   5 
  6 David Kamara              SR Wellesley                 6.99   3 
  7 Hymlaire Lamisere         JR Newton North              7.04   5 
  8 AARON VANN-Lites          SR Norwood                   7.05   3 
  9 MARK EL BACH              SR Norwood                   7.05   3 
 10 Jamaal Dear               SR Wellesley                 7.08   3 
 11 James Clover              JR Natick                    7.08   1 
 12 Craig Bennett             JR Milton                    7.09   2 
 13 Chris Moore               SR Milton                    7.10   2 
 14 Troy Peterson             FR Newton North              7.10   5 
 15 Paul Connor               SO Milton                    7.11   2 
 16 Joel Parent               SO Brookline                 7.17   5 
 17 Derek Sit                 SO Wellesley                 7.20   3 
 18 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth                  7.21   6 
 19 Greg Lew                  JR Brookline                 7.25   5 
 20 Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham                7.29   4 
 21 Nick Tabak                JR Weymouth                  7.30   6 
 22 Sean Gao                  SR Framingham                7.33   4 
 23 Redmond Zmudzien          SR Braintree                 7.34   4 
 24 Steve Long                JR Newton North              7.35   5 
 25 Ryan Billings             SO Natick                    7.37   1 
 26 Jay Moore                 SO Natick                    7.38   1 
 27 Connor Murphy             SR Braintree                 7.42   4 
 28 Aaron Fishman             SR Wellesley                 7.46   3 
 29 David Bean                SO Weymouth                  7.48   6 
 30 Eddie Lee                 Jr Needham                   7.52   6 
 31 Sean Adley                FR Framingham                7.53   4 
 32 Brian Watson              JR Walpole                   7.58   2 
 33 Carlos Morla              JR Brookline                 7.59   5 
 34 Chris Trotta              JR Framingham                7.64   4 
 35 David Soloman             SO Brookline                 7.65   5 
 36 Ashton Lites              FR Norwood                   7.76   3 
 37 Dan Williamson            JR Weymouth                  7.78   6 
 38 Cory Burke                SR Walpole                   7.78   2 
 39 Peter Lind                SR Braintree                 7.80   4 
 40 Ian Girelli                  Needham                   8.07   6 
 41 Mike Escalante               Needham                   8.17   6 
 42 Dan Sullivan              SO Dedham                    8.31   1 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham             6-08.00  
  2 Alex Lippincott           JR Brookline              6-01.00  
  3 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                 5-09.00  
  3 Alex Shirley              SR Wellesley              5-09.00  
  3 Aaron Everette            SR Framingham             5-09.00  
  6 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth               5-07.00  
  6 Drew Borland              SR Natick                 5-07.00  
  6 Brett Epler               SR Wellesley              5-07.00  
  9 Erik Mangan               SR Braintree              5-05.00  
  9 James Endres              SR Weymouth               5-05.00  
 11 Gordon Forbes             SR Newton North           5-03.00  
 11 David Smith               SR Newton North           5-03.00  
 11 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                 5-03.00  
 11 ALEXANDER WEBBER          JR Norwood                5-03.00  
 11 Randy Omergie             SO Milton                 5-03.00  
 11 Jim McCormick             JR Dedham                 5-03.00  
 11 Hao-Hua Wu                JR Newton North           5-03.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Smith               SR Newton North          53-03.50  
  2 Dan Withrow               SR Dedham                49-10.50  
  3 Marvin Chan               SR Newton North          47-03.00  
  4 Adam Childress            SR Natick                44-09.00  
  5 Nick Haddad               SR Natick                42-07.00  
  6 Russell Hynes             SR Dedham                42-06.00  
  7 Dan Donovan               SR Walpole               41-04.25  
  8 Alexander Stone           JR Wellesley             41-02.25  
  9 Constantinos Kreatsoulas  SR Newton North          39-11.25  
 10 Steve Long                JR Newton North          39-00.50  
 11 Samuel Stone              SO Wellesley             38-10.00  
 12 Dave Devaney              SR Natick                38-09.00  
 13 Matt Sweet                SR Walpole               38-07.50  
 14 Doug DeMaio               JR Natick                38-05.00  
 15 Rob Santamaria            JR Dedham                37-08.25  
 16 Brenton Murray            SR Framingham            37-05.00  
 17 David White               SR Wellesley             36-05.00  
 18 Dominic D'Allesandro      JR Weymouth              35-10.00  
 19 Ryan Williams             JR Framingham            35-01.00  
 20 Gidley Dorlus             JR Milton                34-06.00  
 21 Matt Blair                SR Braintree             34-03.00  
 22 Joe Queally               SR Milton                33-10.75  
 23 Chris Benson              JR Milton                33-06.50  
 24 Michael Scalia            JR Milton                33-03.00  
 25 Derek Lang                JR Weymouth              33-02.00  
 26 Mike Murowchick           Jr Needham               32-01.00  
 27 Frank Hoyt                JR Weymouth              32-00.00  
 28 James Simpson             SR Norwood               31-11.00  
 29 Kyle Souza                JR Wellesley             31-10.00  
 30 Ryan Steele               SO Weymouth              31-08.00  
 31 Lazaro Perez              JR Framingham            31-04.00  
 31 Sean Cosgrove             JR Dedham                31-04.00  
 33 Daniel Castelli           SR Brookline             31-01.00  
 34 Carlos Morla              JR Brookline             30-05.50  
 35 MICHAEL DIFILIPPO         JR Norwood               30-03.00  
 35 Mina Youssef              FR Braintree             30-03.00  
 37 Sean Baggett              SO Braintree             30-02.00  
 38 Max Samarov               SR Brookline             29-07.00  
 39 Nathaniel Freeman         So Needham               29-02.00  
 40 SEAN CURLEY               SR Norwood               29-01.00  
 41 PAUL COSGRO               JR Norwood               27-04.00  
 42 Chris Huntsman            SR Brookline             27-03.00  
 43 Niall Quinlan             JR Braintree             27-00.50  
 44 Nick Bronski              Jr Needham               23-00.00  
 -- Kevin Corey               SO Framingham                  DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   3:37.95   2 
  2 Brookline  'A'                                      3:39.79   2 
  3 Walpole  'A'                                        3:48.55   1 
  4 Dedham  'A'                                         3:50.28   1 
  5 Natick  'A'                                         3:50.41   1 
  6 Braintree  'A'                                      3:53.76   2 
  7 Norwood  'A'                                        3:53.86   1 
  8 Framingham  'A'                                     3:55.30   2 
  9 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:58.63   1 
 10 Milton  'A'                                         3:59.66   1 
 11 Needham  'A'                                        4:16.47   2 
 -- Weymouth  'A'                                            DQ   2 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News