Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tri County League - Meet #1

Boston, MA, December 12, 2006

[Team Scores | Girl's Results ]

Boy's Results

                             Tri County Track 2006-07
                               Meet #1  - 12/12/2006
                                Reggie Lewis Center
                                      Results
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   634 Monplaisir, Val     11 Cardinal Spellman         7.21
    2    13 McCusker, Patrick   So Archbishop Williams       7.56
    3     9 Hogan, Colin        So Archbishop Williams       7.62
    4   625 Lamour, Cedric      10 Cardinal Spellman         7.78
    5   662 Louis-Jacques, Reg  SO Cardinal Spellman         7.86
    6   659 Ward, Jared          9 Cardinal Spellman         7.99
    7     1 Clark, Dylan        So Archbishop Williams       9.26
    8    23 Player, Chris       So Archbishop Williams       9.49
  Section  2
    1   998 Reilly, Kevin       jr Marian                    7.27
    2   174 Frackleton, James   Jr Austin Prep               7.34
    3   995 Oquendo, C J        jr Marian                    7.36
    4   219 Tran, Toan          Sr Austin Prep               7.38
    5   183 Hospod, Tom         Sr Austin Prep               7.52
    6  1001 Rodriguez, Eddie    jr Marian                    7.62
    7   161 Delaney, Pat        So Austin Prep               7.93
  Section  3
    1    70 Ciccone, Scott         Arlington Catholic        6.99
    2   700 Adolphe, Michael    jr Cathedral Hi              7.55
    3   715 Laine, Emanuel      fr Cathedral Hi              7.67
    4   704 Bizcaino, William   jr Cathedral Hi              7.83
    5    52 Amirault, John         Arlington Catholic        8.04
    6    98 Kilroy, Jared          Arlington Catholic        8.08
    7   114 Serson, Dan            Arlington Catholic        8.16
    8   709 Doyle, Neil         sr Cathedral Hi              8.22
  Section  4
    1  1087 Kfoury, Steve       SR St. John's Prep           7.05
    2  1100 Maranakis, Nick     jr St. John's Prep           7.07
    3   440 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Sr Boston College High       7.15
    4   414 Morgan, Cody        Jr Boston College High       7.35
    5  1135 Spittle, Tim        sr St. John's Prep           7.45
    6  1077 Goodwin, Neal       jr St. John's Prep           7.49
  Section  5
    1  1349 Miniscalco, Steven  Sr Xaverian                  6.98
    2  1345 McDonough, Mike     r. Xaverian                  7.10
    3   920 Watkins, Kenneth    JR Malden Catholic           7.12
    4  1314 Chiachieri, Glenn   Jr Xaverian                  7.18
    5  1361 Solomon, Chris      Jr Xaverian                  7.31
    6   876 Joly, Daniel        JR Malden Catholic           7.60
    7   901 O'Connor, Michael   FR Malden Catholic           7.69
    8   914 Sweeney, Shawn      FR Malden Catholic           7.99
  Section  6
    1   501 Askew, Vaughn       Jr Brockton                  6.85
    2   530 Mondesir, Steven    Jr Brockton                  7.12
    3   543 Thibodeaux, Marqui  Sr Brockton                  7.15
    4   762 Currelley, AJ       Jr Catholic Memorial         7.30
    5   781 Matthews, Randall   Sr Catholic Memorial         7.42
    6   751 Bonnet, Kurtis      So Catholic Memorial         7.55
  Section  7
    1   269 Francis, Michael    Jr Bishop Fenwick H S        8.06
    2   290 Shachook, Michael   So Bishop Fenwick H S        8.08
    3   278 Lynch, George       Sr Bishop Fenwick H S        8.31
    4   292 Silva, Maises       Jr Bishop Fenwick H S        8.51
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1126 Quesada, John       SR St. John's Prep          37.89
    2  1061 Creedon, Kevin      jr St. John's Prep          38.93
    3   350 Alakel, Nick        Jr Boston College High      39.24
    4   359 Burkinshaw, Keith   Jr Boston College High      40.28
    5  1101 Marchessault, Scot  sr St. John's Prep          45.90
  Section  2
    1   398 Madden, Dan         So Boston College High      39.52
    2  1069 Dinu, Alexander     sr St. John's Prep          40.32
    3  1123 Patrican, Doug      jr St. John's Prep          41.76
    4   388 Kennedy, Brendan    Jr Boston College High      42.24
    5  1143 Wainwright, Ryan    sr St. John's Prep          42.85
    6   450 Conroy, Mathias     JR Boston College High      44.68
  Section  3
    1  1326 Fitzgerald, Taylor  r. Xaverian                 37.48
    2  1361 Solomon, Chris      Jr Xaverian                 39.76
    3  1380 Brandenburg, Ryan   SO Xaverian                 40.01
    4   899 Moriconi, Dennis    SR Malden Catholic          40.19
    5   877 Jordan, Michael     SR Malden Catholic          44.10
   --   897 Medeiros, Mark      SO Malden Catholic             DQ
  Section  4
    1  1376 West, Steven        Fr Xaverian                 41.81
    2  1347 Mellett, Brian      Jr Xaverian                 41.98
    3  1342 Marotta, Matt       r. Xaverian                 42.51
    4   904 Provitola, Brendan  FR Malden Catholic          44.57
    5   917 Theodat, Jonathan   FR Malden Catholic          49.86
   --   918 Treanor, Cameron    FR Malden Catholic             DQ
  Section  5
    1   757 Clay, Mike          Sr Catholic Memorial        39.03
    2   526 Juste, Karl         Jr Brockton                 39.87
    3   782 McCarthy, Dan       Sr Catholic Memorial        40.51
    4   792 Whitworth, Isaac    Jr Catholic Memorial        42.81
    5   525 Jean Baptiste, Mav  So Brockton                 46.26
    6   520 Guerrier, Jim       So Brockton                 47.37
  Section  6
    1   511 Divers, Gerard      Jr Brockton                 38.73
    2   786 Murphy, Joe         Jr Catholic Memorial        42.17
    3   790 Saroufim, John      Sr Catholic Memorial        43.38
  Boys 600 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   284 Razney, Philip      Sr Bishop Fenwick H S     1:29.26
    2    28 Robichau, Chris     Jr Archbishop Williams    1:38.19
    3   274 Hieber, John        Sr Bishop Fenwick H S     1:41.27
    4   622 Hickey, Christophe   9 Cardinal Spellman      1:46.31
    5   644 Pantano, Dan         9 Cardinal Spellman      1:47.49
    6   614 Doughty, Kevin      10 Cardinal Spellman      1:47.51
    7   297 Tivnan, Matthew     So Bishop Fenwick H S     1:49.22
    8    27 Rezendes, Frankie   Jr Archbishop Williams    1:51.54
    9   624 Jasinski, David      9 Cardinal Spellman      1:57.43
  Section  2
    1    69 Ciccone, Eric          Arlington Catholic     1:39.07
    2    99 Lee, Andrew            Arlington Catholic     1:41.69
    3   710 Dugue, Ralph        jr Cathedral Hi           1:50.32
    4   125 White, Jeff            Arlington Catholic     1:51.90
    5   112 Saia, John          SR Arlington Catholic     1:52.35
    6   724 Thomas, Zachary     jr Cathedral Hi           1:58.60
    7    57 Blake, Matt            Arlington Catholic     2:06.68
    8    64 Carey, Jeremy          Arlington Catholic     2:14.84
  Section  3
    1   192 MacIver, Eric       Sr Austin Prep            1:29.38
    2   976 Garvey, Colin       jr Marian                 1:30.88
    3   189 Krebs, Nick         Sr Austin Prep            1:35.90
    4   962 DiTullio, Paul      jr Marian                 1:40.06
    5   978 Gudejko, Chris      jr Marian                 1:40.60
    6   211 Rivotto, Tim        So Austin Prep            1:42.23
    7  1006 Calderon, Mike         Marian                 1:42.90
    8   157 Cerullo, Mac        Jr Austin Prep            1:49.59
  Section  4
    1  1125 Prior, Tim          SR St. John's Prep        1:26.63
    2  1093 Koch, Bill          sr St. John's Prep        1:30.37
    3   387 Kane, Dan           Jr Boston College High    1:31.84
    4  1089 Kaminski, Jared     jr St. John's Prep        1:34.42
    5   351 Anderson, Chris     Jr Boston College High    1:35.37
  Section  5
    1   854 Brewin, William     SR Malden Catholic        1:33.28
    2  1372 Vickery, James      So Xaverian               1:34.74
    3  1313 Cahalane, Cuck      Sr Xaverian               1:37.07
    4   922 Wilson, Curtis      SR Malden Catholic        1:37.21
    5  1346 McKenna, Brendan    Jr Xaverian               1:40.93
  Section  6
    1   509 DeLisca, Lineker    Jr Brockton               1:32.57
    2   770 Harrington, Mike    Jr Catholic Memorial      1:32.89
    3   771 Healey, Steve       Sr Catholic Memorial      1:40.65
    4   504 Cesaire, Dimitri    So Brockton               1:44.54
    5   546 Cugno, Joshua       SO Brockton               1:46.83
    6   548 Washington, Chase   FR Brockton               1:48.81
  Boys 1000 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1114 Mogielnicki, Rob    sr St. John's Prep        2:47.48
    2  1088 Johnson, Pat        sr St. John's Prep        2:47.88
    3  1132 Silva, Matt         SR St. John's Prep        2:51.99
    4  1074 Gallo, Julian       so St. John's Prep        2:53.95
    5  1086 Herd, Colin         so St. John's Prep        2:57.24
    6   364 Conway, Oisin       Jr Boston College High    3:04.87
    7   437 Walsh, Brian        Jr Boston College High    3:08.73
    8   360 Butts, Sam          So Boston College High    3:09.52
    9   426 Sager, Eric         So Boston College High    3:16.67
  Section  2
    1  1383 MAC Issac, Andrew   SR Xaverian               2:40.40
    2  1317 Conklin, Eric       r. Xaverian               2:48.48
    3   518 Gomes, Michael      Jr Brockton               2:49.73
    4  1324 Fisher, James       So Xaverian               2:51.71
    5   785 Moriarity, John     Sr Catholic Memorial      2:54.05
    6   870 Fava, Daniel        JR Malden Catholic        2:57.77
    7   515 Fenlon, Stanley     Fr Brockton               2:58.84
    8   538 Shapiro, Daniel     So Brockton               3:03.27
    9   905 Ramos, Gus          FR Malden Catholic        3:05.72
   10   539 Silva, Edson        Jr Brockton               3:06.57
   11   512 Donahue, Tyler      Jr Brockton               3:12.02
   12   859 Callahan, Eric         Malden Catholic        3:31.32
  Boys 1 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1104 Masse, Mike         so St. John's Prep        4:47.89
    2  1097 Lankow, Zack        sr St. John's Prep        4:49.75
    3   177 Giordano, Nick      Sr Austin Prep            4:53.85
    4   223 Werth, Benji        Sr Austin Prep            4:55.22
    5  1144 Wheeler, Justin     sr St. John's Prep        5:02.71
    6   991 McDermott, Chris    sr Marian                 5:02.91
    7   370 Driscoll, Matt      Sr Boston College High    5:05.56
    8   386 Kane, Andrew        Jr Boston College High    5:15.92
    9  1130 Selinger, Luke      jr St. John's Prep        5:23.59
   10   172 Dusel, Stephen      Jr Austin Prep            5:42.59
   11   156 Cangiano, Marc      Jr Austin Prep            5:52.66
  Section  2
    1   760 Corcoran, Paul      Sr Catholic Memorial      4:37.38
    2   544 Timberlake, Geovan  Sr Brockton               4:38.71
    3   532 Montrond, Carlos    Jr Brockton               4:43.24
    4  1317 Conklin, Eric       r. Xaverian               4:44.35
    5  1321 Dolan, Peter        So Xaverian               4:45.43
    6   758 Colvin, Ed          Fr Catholic Memorial      5:01.35
    7  1350 O'Brien, Conor      Jr Xaverian               5:04.98
    8   522 Hagerty, Sean       Jr Brockton               5:08.51
    9  1301 Alexander, Todd     r. Xaverian               5:08.75
   10   895 Maunsell, Garrett      Malden Catholic        5:17.91
   11   542 Sullivan, Thomas    Fr Brockton               5:20.67
   12   517 Gillis, Brian       Jr Brockton               5:54.38
   13   872 Grady, Matthew      FR Malden Catholic        5:55.60
   14   886 Lessard, Christoph  SO Malden Catholic        5:57.74
   15   885 Leo, Xavier         FR Malden Catholic        6:07.04
   16   513 Doyon, William      So Brockton               6:11.15
   17   855 Brunco, Tony        FR Malden Catholic        6:12.76
  Section  3
    1     5 Donovan, Ryan       Sr Archbishop Williams    4:49.69
    2    83 Donohue, Tim           Arlington Catholic     5:12.02
    3   295 Surabian, John      So Bishop Fenwick H S     5:12.36
    4   254 Buckley, Colton     Fr Bishop Fenwick H S     5:15.53
    5   261 Crane, Daniel       Jr Bishop Fenwick H S     5:18.63
    6   600 Ballard, Matt       12 Cardinal Spellman      5:20.36
    7   605 Buckley, Adam       11 Cardinal Spellman      5:20.58
    8   606 Burnett, Jeff       11 Cardinal Spellman      5:20.60
    9    53 Barry, Jackie          Arlington Catholic     5:25.73
   10    12 McCarthy, Kevin     So Archbishop Williams    5:43.24
   11    95 Keating, Ryan          Arlington Catholic     5:56.77
   12   657 Walsh, Joseph       10 Cardinal Spellman      5:57.23
   13   615 Eranio, Tim         11 Cardinal Spellman      5:58.18
   14   627 Lord, Dan           12 Cardinal Spellman      6:23.18
   15   276 Kochocki, Liam      Sr Bishop Fenwick H S     6:24.02
   16   296 Tatone, John        Fr Bishop Fenwick H S     6:28.72
   17    74 Corbett, Pat           Arlington Catholic     6:37.26
   18   701 Akinribido, Olutun  jr Cathedral Hi           6:47.16
  Boys 2 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1303 Amirault, Mark      Sr Xaverian               9:53.93
    2   516 Gill, Kevin         Sr Brockton               9:59.93
    3  1333 Higgins, Dan        Sr Xaverian              10:15.61
    4   514 DuBeau, James       Jr Brockton              10:16.31
    5  1379 Stillman, Andy      SO Xaverian              10:37.75
    6   777 Lakkis, Nahed       So Catholic Memorial     10:40.26
    7  1090 Keiran, Brian       so St. John's Prep       10:46.94
    8   540 Smith, Michael      Jr Brockton              10:52.05
    9   865 DeLoughery, Zach       Malden Catholic       10:53.82
   10  1131 Shannon, Collin     jr St. John's Prep       11:00.49
   11  1311 Bleday, John        Fr Xaverian              11:12.21
   12   372 Dunn, Matt          Sr Boston College High   11:19.97
   13  1084 Harmeling, Luke     jr St. John's Prep       11:26.17
   14  1108 McDonald, Jim       so St. John's Prep       11:31.33
   15   535 Nguyen, Raymond     So Brockton              12:47.12
   16   858 Burke, Thomas       FR Malden Catholic       12:57.48
   17   881 Krigman, Zachary    FR Malden Catholic       13:34.58
   --   378 Foley, Conor        So Boston College High         DQ
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1  1136 Sullivan, Matt      sr St. John's Prep           7.97
    2  1096 Langton, Chris      sr St. John's Prep           8.16
    3  1057 Chitro, Matt        jr St. John's Prep           8.55
    4   435 Thomas, Corey       So Boston College High       8.76
    5  1062 Cullen, Matt        jr St. John's Prep           8.80
    6   354 Barrett, Joe        Jr Boston College High       9.43
  Section  2
    1  1349 Miniscalco, Steven  Sr Xaverian                  8.56
    2  1307 Asack, Paul         Jr Xaverian                  8.65
    3  1345 McDonough, Mike     r. Xaverian                  8.71
    4  1369 Thorne, Jay         Jr Xaverian                  9.89
    5   861 Cognata, Kevin      JR Malden Catholic          10.09
    6   873 Graham, Steven         Malden Catholic          11.27
  Section  3
    1   521 Guerrier, Jules     Sr Brockton                  8.67
    2   507 Dean, Gregory       Jr Brockton                  9.54
    3   531 Mondesir, Woodson   Jr Brockton                 10.60
    4   753 Carbone, Steve      Jr Catholic Memorial        10.61
    5   502 Bates, Matthew      Jr Brockton                 10.76
    6   527 Lom, Javier         Fr Brockton                 13.25
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  =======================================================================
      School                                               Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Marian  'A'                                         3:46.93
    2 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             3:50.21
    3 Austin Prep  'A'                                    3:50.92
    4 Bishop Fenwick H S  'A'                             4:03.45
    5 Cathedral High School  'A'                          4:04.62
    6 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:04.97
    7 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:08.86
  Section  2
    1 Brockton  'A'                                       3:38.67
    2 Xaverian  'A'                                       3:45.04
    3 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:50.50
    4 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              3:51.81
    5 Boston College High  'A'                            3:57.26
   -- St. John's Prep  'A'                                     DQ
  Boys High Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1  1079 Grant, John         sr St. John's Prep        6-00.00
    2   435 Thomas, Corey       So Boston College High    5-09.00
    3   440 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Sr Boston College High    5-09.00
    4  1052 Bergosn, Brendan    SR St. John's Prep        5-05.00
    4  1078 Grant, Chris        jr St. John's Prep        5-05.00
    6   354 Barrett, Joe        Jr Boston College High    5-03.00
  Flight  2
    1  1326 Fitzgerald, Taylor  r. Xaverian               5-07.00
    2  1307 Asack, Paul         Jr Xaverian               5-07.00
    3   903 Olsen, Peter        SR Malden Catholic        5-03.00
    4   920 Watkins, Kenneth    JR Malden Catholic        5-03.00
    5  1318 Derba, Eric         So Xaverian               5-01.00
  Flight  3
    1   507 Dean, Gregory       Jr Brockton               5-09.00
    2   752 Cantave, Fidal      Sr Catholic Memorial      5-07.00
    2   775 Kean, Brian         Sr Catholic Memorial      5-07.00
    4   750 Aucoin, Jeff        Sr Catholic Memorial      5-07.00
   --   503 Centeio, Odair      Sr Brockton                    NH
  Flight  4
    1   625 Lamour, Cedric      10 Cardinal Spellman      5-01.00
   --   651 Riley, Justin        9 Cardinal Spellman           NH
   --    13 McCusker, Patrick   So Archbishop Williams         NH
   --   663 Blanchard, Bill     SO Cardinal Spellman           NH
  Flight  5
    1   105 McGuire, Tyler      SR Arlington Catholic     5-01.00
    2   703 Audain, Leon        so Cathedral Hi           5-01.00
   --    98 Kilroy, Jared          Arlington Catholic          NH
   --   708 Desir, Jeffrey      sr Cathedral Hi                NH
  Flight  6
    1   192 MacIver, Eric       Sr Austin Prep            5-07.00
    2   174 Frackleton, James   Jr Austin Prep            5-05.00
    3   995 Oquendo, C J        jr Marian                 5-03.00
    4   967 Featherstone, Mark  sr Marian                 5-01.00
    5   223 Werth, Benji        Sr Austin Prep            4-11.00
   --   978 Gudejko, Chris      jr Marian                      NH
  Flight  7
   --   274 Hieber, John        Sr Bishop Fenwick H S          NH
   --   293 Simpson, Parker     Sr Bishop Fenwick H S          NH
  Boys Long Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1  1096 Langton, Chris      sr St. John's Prep       19-05.00
    2   440 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Sr Boston College High   18-11.00
    3  1052 Bergosn, Brendan    SR St. John's Prep       17-06.75
    4  1145 Whitney, John       jr St. John's Prep       17-05.00
    5   437 Walsh, Brian        Jr Boston College High   15-03.00
  Flight  2
    1  1354 Raftery, Brendan    Jr Xaverian              16-00.25
    2   861 Cognata, Kevin      JR Malden Catholic       15-07.00
    3   873 Graham, Steven         Malden Catholic       14-04.75
   --  1368 Thompson, Ben       Sr Xaverian                  FOUL
   --  1349 Miniscalco, Steven  Sr Xaverian                  FOUL
  Flight  3
    1   503 Centeio, Odair      Sr Brockton              19-05.25
    2   507 Dean, Gregory       Jr Brockton              19-03.00
    3   502 Bates, Matthew      Jr Brockton              17-09.00
    4   775 Kean, Brian         Sr Catholic Memorial     17-06.25
    5   750 Aucoin, Jeff        Sr Catholic Memorial     16-08.25
    6   788 Peguero, Anthony    So Catholic Memorial     15-02.00
  Flight  4
    1   998 Reilly, Kevin       jr Marian                18-04.00
    2   174 Frackleton, James   Jr Austin Prep           17-09.00
    3   219 Tran, Toan          Sr Austin Prep           17-03.00
    4   223 Werth, Benji        Sr Austin Prep           16-06.00
    5   105 McGuire, Tyler      SR Arlington Catholic    16-05.75
    6    13 McCusker, Patrick   So Archbishop Williams   16-04.00
    7   962 DiTullio, Paul      jr Marian                16-00.50
    8   704 Bizcaino, William   jr Cathedral Hi          15-10.25
    9   625 Lamour, Cedric      10 Cardinal Spellman     15-10.00
   10    52 Amirault, John         Arlington Catholic    15-04.75
   11   634 Monplaisir, Val     11 Cardinal Spellman     15-04.25
   12    98 Kilroy, Jared          Arlington Catholic    14-10.75
   13   727 Mullet, Albert      SO Cathedral Hi          14-08.00
   14   711 Figuereo, Rafael    jr Cathedral Hi          14-07.00
   14   997 Otowchits, Brian    jr Marian                14-07.00
   16     9 Hogan, Colin        So Archbishop Williams   13-10.00
   17   659 Ward, Jared          9 Cardinal Spellman     13-04.25
  Boys Shot Put
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1   356 Bradley, Jake       Sr Boston College High   46-02.25
    2   417 Murphy, Mike        So Boston College High   45-09.75
    3  1056 Cardew, Conor       SR St. John's Prep       45-09.50
    4   430 Smith, Tim          Sr Boston College High   44-05.25
    5  1051 Barnes, Alex        jr St. John's Prep       41-02.00
    6   424 Riley, Cullen       Sr Boston College High   41-01.25
    7  1066 Deheulle, Andrew    sr St. John's Prep       40-00.50
    8  1106 McAuliffe, Tim      sr St. John's Prep       38-09.25
    9   368 Devine, Billy       Sr Boston College High   36-01.75
   10  1117 Moutafis, Nik       sr St. John's Prep       32-05.00
  Flight  2
    1  1356 Richmond, Matt      Jr Xaverian              40-01.50
    2   913 Steinberg, Marc     JR Malden Catholic       39-03.75
    3  1305 Anderson, Brett     r. Xaverian              38-01.50
    4  1364 Sullivan, Anthony   Jr Xaverian              37-02.50
    5  1377 White, Mark         Sr Xaverian              36-11.50
    6   915 Sylvester, Marc     SO Malden Catholic       34-10.50
    7   889 Long, Patrick       JR Malden Catholic       33-06.25
    8   903 Olsen, Peter        SR Malden Catholic       31-04.50
    8  1320 DiNicola, Eric      Jr Xaverian              31-04.50
   10   863 Dalbec, Andrew      JR Malden Catholic       31-02.00
  Flight  3
    1    22 Nelson, Brian       Jr Archbishop Williams   35-03.00
    2   640 O'Brien, Sean       10 Cardinal Spellman     30-11.00
    3   639 Nickolas, Joffrey   10 Cardinal Spellman     30-03.00
    4   606 Burnett, Jeff       11 Cardinal Spellman     30-02.00
    5    20 Mui, Danny          Sr Archbishop Williams   29-03.00
    6    14 McDonald, Eric      Jr Archbishop Williams   25-05.00
    7     7 Ferrazzi, Mike      Jr Archbishop Williams   24-05.00
    8   631 McKenna, Matt       11 Cardinal Spellman     24-01.00
    9    21 Nazzaro, Dan        So Archbishop Williams   23-02.00
  Flight  4
    1   707 Cime, Sheby         sr Cathedral Hi          33-09.00
    2   713 Goncalves, Alexand  jr Cathedral Hi          32-03.00
    3   727 Mullet, Albert      SO Cathedral Hi          32-00.00
    4   718 Nguyen, Phi         jr Cathedral Hi          29-06.00
    5   724 Thomas, Zachary     jr Cathedral Hi          27-03.00
    6    68 Chiodi, Lorenzo        Arlington Catholic    24-09.00
    7   114 Serson, Dan            Arlington Catholic    23-07.00
    8    64 Carey, Jeremy          Arlington Catholic    20-04.00
    9    93 Horgan, Adam           Arlington Catholic    18-03.00
  Flight  5
    1   769 Grealish, Dermot    Sr Catholic Memorial     37-10.50
    2   506 Corridon, Kervin    Jr Brockton              37-09.50
    3   528 McCarthy, Sean      Sr Brockton              36-06.00
    4   510 Desrouleaux, Gaurd  Sr Brockton              35-10.25
    5   779 Mahoney, Sean       So Catholic Memorial     35-06.00
    6   500 Arnoux, McCoy       Jr Brockton              34-08.75
    7   536 O'Connell, Brendan  Jr Brockton              33-11.75
    8   768 Gillespie, Eoin     So Catholic Memorial     26-08.75
  Flight  6
    1   967 Featherstone, Mark  sr Marian                45-05.00
    2   224 Emery, Mike         SR Austin Prep           35-06.00
    3   193 Magliochetti, Mike  Jr Austin Prep           33-03.00
    4   151 Anzalone, Derek     Jr Austin Prep           32-08.00
    5   188 Kirk, John          Fr Austin Prep           32-01.00
    6  1005 Tohi, Alec          so Marian                31-02.00
    7   965 Dorsey, D J         so Marian                30-07.50
    8   992 Mcearney, Colin     fr Marian                30-03.00
    9   951 Abrahams, Harry     fr Marian                25-07.00
  Flight  7
    1   264 DeIulis, Patrick    So Bishop Fenwick H S    37-08.00
    2   278 Lynch, George       Sr Bishop Fenwick H S    33-04.00
    3   269 Francis, Michael    Jr Bishop Fenwick H S    32-08.00
    4   272 Gregory, Cameron    So Bishop Fenwick H S    28-02.00




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News