Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Officer Thomas Giunta Memorial 5K Road Race

Fall River, MA, April 2, 2006

[Age Group | Team | Law Enforcement ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Sgt Thomas Guinta 5K Road Race                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:41  5:04    1 30-39    1 M   914 James Dondeneau             Fairhaven,MA                                                  
   2   16:31  5:20    1 20-29    2 M    84 Jeff Reed                   Fall River,MA                                                 
   3   16:36  5:21     Age?      3 M   769 Timothy Rudd                Prov,RI              Providence                               
   4   16:46  5:25    2 30-39    4 M   815 Raymond Regan               Winchester,MA                                                 
   5   17:23  5:36    1 40-49    5 M   955 Sean Doherty                Osterville,MA                                                 
   6   17:34  5:40    2 20-29    6 M   906 Dan Baker                   Hyannis,MA                                                    
   7   17:35  5:40    3 20-29    7 M   673 Andrew Sabourin             Barrington,RI                                                 
   8   17:36  5:41    3 30-39    8 M   292 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                
   9   17:59  5:48    4 30-39    9 M   899 Steve Brightman             Prov,RI                                                       
  10   18:02  5:49    2 40-49   10 M   915 Mike Sawyer                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
  11   18:05  5:50    1 30-39    1 F   832 Trish Hillery               Smithfield,RI                                                 
  12   18:15  5:53    1 40-49    2 F     7 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  13   18:19  5:55    1 15-19   11 M   211 Brendan Medeiros            Fall River,MA                                                 
  14   18:24  5:56    5 30-39   12 M   852 George Austin               Somerset,MA                                                   
  15   18:26  5:57    3 40-49   13 M   806 Matt Boxler                 Westport,MA                                                   
  16   18:27  5:57    4 40-49   14 M   918 David Haffner               N Smithfield,RI                                               
  17   18:28  5:57    1 50-59   15 M   734 David Ozug                  Fr,MA                                                         
  18   18:29  5:58    4 20-29   16 M   839 Jason Caisse                Baldwinville,MA                                               
  19   18:30  5:58    6 30-39   17 M   943 Corey Bachand               Nb,MA                                                         
  20   18:32  5:59    2 50-59   18 M   776 Felix Almeida               New Bedford,MA                                                
  21   18:40  6:01    7 30-39   19 M   647 Chris Poulos                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  22   18:47  6:04    5 40-49   20 M   309 Antonio Morey               N Prov,RI                                                     
  23   18:53  6:05    2 15-19   21 M   790 Danny De Melo               Fall River,MA                                                 
  24   19:00  6:08    6 40-49   22 M   904 Mike Herlihy                Brewster,MA                                                   
  25   19:07  6:10     Age?     23 M   491 Dean Shores                 Sandwich,MA          Barnstable                               
  26   19:08  6:10    3 15-19   24 M   756 Alexander Sinkevich         Fall River,MA                                                 
  27   19:14  6:12    7 40-49   25 M   596 Matt Quinn                  Somerset,MA                                                   
  28   19:19  6:14    5 20-29   26 M   653 Joshua Berube               Fall River,MA                                                 
  29   19:24  6:15    8 40-49   27 M   380 Peter Ribeiro               N Dartmouth,MA                                                
  30   19:32  6:18    8 30-39   28 M   905 Jon Fuller                  Portsmouth,RI                                                 
  31   19:43  6:22     Age?     29 M  1045 Adam Crook                  Somerset,MA          MSP                                      
  32   19:48  6:23    3 50-59   30 M   880 Dan Ravenelle               Exeter,RI                                                     
  33   19:52  6:25    9 30-39   31 M   662 Eric Worsley                Fall River,MA                                                 
  34   19:54  6:25    6 20-29   32 M    42 Brian Worsley               Fall River,MA                                                 
  35   19:56  6:26    4 15-19   33 M   250 Graham Powers               Fall River,MA                                                 
  36   19:59  6:27    4 50-59   34 M    60 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
  37   20:02  6:28   10 30-39   35 M   364 William Ferreira            Fall River,MA                                                 
  38   20:05  6:29    1 20-29    3 F   358 Sarah Wright                Ashburnham,MA                                                 
  39   20:08  6:30    9 40-49   36 M   356 Victor Dumas                New Bedford,MA                                                
  40   20:09  6:30   11 30-39   37 M   143 Daniel Sheahan              Fall River,MA                                                 
  41   20:10  6:30    5 50-59   38 M   895 John Ditomasso                                                                         
  42   20:12  6:31     Age?     39 M   598 DANIEL Borrelli             WOODBRIDGE,VA        Arlington                                
  43   20:15  6:32    2 40-49    4 F   719 Madalena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
  44   20:23  6:35    6 50-59   40 M   810 Rusell Fradkin              Milford,MA                                                    
  45   20:28  6:36   10 40-49   41 M   758 Carlos Pimentel             Fr,MA                                                         
  46   20:33  6:38    5 15-19   42 M   287 Michael Quinn               Fall River,MA                                                 
  47   20:38  6:39    7 20-29   43 M   933 Eric Jennings               Meddletown,RI                                                 
  48   20:42  6:41    2 20-29    5 F   876 Elisabeth-A Mc Vey          Smithfield,RI                                                 
  49   20:43  6:41    7 50-59   44 M   683 Carlos Barbeiro             New Bedford,MA                                                
  50   20:45  6:42     Age?     45 M   446 Walter Mey                  Middletown,RI        Middletown                               
  51   20:50  6:43   11 40-49   46 M   877 John Schaechter             Canton,MA                                                     
  52   20:51  6:44    8 50-59   47 M   807 Steve Annarummo             Bristol,RI           Bristol                                  
  53   20:51  6:44    9 50-59   48 M   868 Ralph De Balsi              New Bedford,MA                                                
  54   20:52  6:44    8 20-29   49 M   123 Rodrigo Borges              New Bedford,MA                                                
  55   20:52  6:44   12 40-49   50 M   883 Philip Hartnett                                                                        
  56   20:53  6:44    1 60-69   51 M   826 Harry Carter                Blackstone,MA                                                 
  57   20:54  6:45    9 20-29   52 M   534 Timothy Kearns              Somerset,MA          Bristol                                  
  58   20:54  6:45   12 30-39   53 M   654 Kevin Timberlake            Fall River,MA                                                 
  59   20:55  6:45   10 50-59   54 M   823 Ray Isacco                  Ports,RI                                                      
  60   20:55  6:45    2 60-69   55 M   330 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
  61   20:56  6:45   11 50-59   56 M    28 Greg Cawran                 Assonet,MA                                                    
  62   21:00  6:46    2 30-39    6 F   816 Dina Cidade                 Fr,MA                                                         
  63   21:03  6:47   13 40-49   57 M   562 Bruce Tavares               Somerset,MA          Fall River                               
  64   21:06  6:48   14 40-49   58 M   336 Matthew Pearson             Chelsmford,MA                                                 
  65   21:09  6:49    6 15-19   59 M   793 Robert Giguere              Fall River,MA                                                 
  66   21:10  6:50   15 40-49   60 M   528 Thomas Rush                 Warwick,RI           E Providence                             
  67   21:11  6:50   13 30-39   61 M   900 Luke Carter                 Wetport,MA                                                    
  68   21:12  6:50   14 30-39   62 M   920 Sean Lafrance               Westport,MA                                                   
  69   21:13  6:51   15 30-39   63 M   874 Bill Mattera                Prov,RI              Providence                               
  70   21:14  6:51   16 30-39   64 M   934 John Nunes                  Darmouth,MA                                                   
  71   21:16  6:52   17 30-39   65 M   919 Christian Lafrance          Westport,MA                                                   
  72   21:17  6:52   16 40-49   66 M   759 Jose Mimoso                 New Bedford,MA                                                
  73   21:18  6:52    1 50-59    7 F   813 Terri Martland              Newport,RI                                                    
  74   21:20  6:53    1 01-14   67 M   249 Jameson Powers              Fall River,MA                                                 
  75   21:22  6:54   18 30-39   68 M   685 Richard Flood               New Bedford,MA                                                
  76   21:23  6:54    3 60-69   69 M   592 Joseph Drugan               Hopedale,MA          Hopedale                                 
  77   21:26  6:55   10 20-29   70 M   472 Michael Pattie              Prov,RI              Providence                               
  78   21:28  6:55   19 30-39   71 M   843 Joe Tavares                 Everett,MA                                                    
  79   21:29  6:56    7 15-19   72 M   387 Andrew Gustafson            Fall River,MA                                                 
  80   21:30  6:56    3 30-39    8 F  1025 Rachel Fellows              Westport,MA                                                   
  81   21:31  6:56   12 50-59   73 M   932 Jim Mc Laughlin             Sandwich,MA                                                   
  82   21:33  6:57   17 40-49   74 M   306 Nick Pereira                Rumford,RI                                                    
  83   21:34  6:57   18 40-49   75 M    57 PJ Costa                    New Bedford,MA                                                
  84   21:36  6:58   20 30-39   76 M   589 Jacob Green                 W Bridgewater,MA     Transit                                  
  85   21:38  6:59   13 50-59   77 M   281 Richard LeBlanc             Fall River,MA                                                 
  86   21:40  6:59   19 40-49   78 M   949 Daniel Forde                Portsmouth,RI                                                 
  87   21:42  7:00   11 20-29   79 M   460 Kevin Anderson              Leominster,MA        Leominster                               
  88   21:43  7:00   12 20-29   80 M   103 Liam Michalewich            Fall River,MA                                                 
  89   21:46  7:01   14 50-59   81 M   645 John Curran                 Carolina,RI                                                   
  90   21:48  7:02   15 50-59   82 M   783 Scott Caldwell              Manville,RI                                                   
  91   21:50  7:03   21 30-39   83 M   782 Robert Amorin               Tiverton,RI                                                   
  92   21:52  7:03   22 30-39   84 M   872 Thomas Stracqualursi        Stoughton,MA                                                  
  93   21:54  7:04   16 50-59   85 M   332 Dave LeClair                E Taunton,MA                                                  
  94   21:56  7:05    3 40-49    9 F   392 Kathy Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
  95   21:58  7:05   13 20-29   86 M   222 Jeffrey Bacon               Fall River,MA                                                 
  96   22:00  7:06   14 20-29   87 M   796 David Jennings Jr           Fall River,MA                                                 
  97   22:03  7:07    4 60-69   88 M    53 Robert Dowd                 Westport,MA                                                   
  98   22:06  7:08   23 30-39   89 M   865 James Caron                 Middletown,RI                                                 
  99   22:08  7:08    4 40-49   10 F   910 Jen Medeiros                Westport,MA                                                   
 100   22:09  7:09   20 40-49   90 M   291 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 101   22:10  7:09   21 40-49   91 M   226 Jeffrey Sunderland          Westport,MA                                                   
 102   22:11  7:09   22 40-49   92 M    43 Kenneth Arruda              Fall River,MA                                                 
 103   22:12  7:10   23 40-49   93 M   658 Rod Rodrigues               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 104   22:12  7:10   24 40-49   94 M   320 John Raposo                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 105   22:13  7:10    5 40-49   11 F   716 Sue Kent                    Tiverton,RI                                                   
 106   22:14  7:10   24 30-39   95 M     8 Emmanuel Fernandes          Fall River,MA                                                 
 107   22:14  7:10   15 20-29   96 M   153 Kevin Hart                  N Providence,RI                                               
 108   22:15  7:11   16 20-29   97 M   642 Scott Whittle               North Dighton,MA                                              
 109   22:16  7:11   25 40-49   98 M   445 Ray Clancy                  Middletown,RI        Middletown                               
 110   22:16  7:11    8 15-19   99 M   198 Jordan Lopes                Fall River,MA                                                 
 111   22:17  7:11    6 40-49   12 F   812 Brenda Briggs               Newport,RI                                                    
 112   22:18  7:12   17 50-59  100 M   119 Bill Kelly                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 113   22:18  7:12     Age?     13 F   442 Lisa Silveira               Middletown,RI        Middletown                               
 114   22:19  7:12   26 40-49  101 M   224 Doug Sullivan               Fall River,MA                                                 
 115   22:20  7:12    3 20-29   14 F   650 Katie Cabral                Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 116   22:21  7:13   18 50-59  102 M   824 Kenny Rogers                New Bedford,MA                                                
 117   22:22  7:13   27 40-49  103 M   328 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
 118   22:23  7:13    4 20-29   15 F   156 Sarah Newcomb               Orleans,MA                                                    
 119   22:24  7:14   25 30-39  104 M   535 Brian Burke                 Bristol,RI           Bristol                                  
 120   22:27  7:15   17 20-29  105 M   609 Andrew Windle               Swansea,MA           Stonehill College                        
 121   22:30  7:15   19 50-59  106 M   342 Mark Nassiff                Fall River,MA                                                 
 122   22:31  7:16    4 30-39   16 F   889 Pamela Hinves                                                                          
 123   22:32  7:16   26 30-39  107 M   844 John Benros                 Prov,RI              Providence                               
 124   22:33  7:16   27 30-39  108 M    63 Brian Grant                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 125   22:34  7:17   28 30-39  109 M   623 Brian Clark                 Norton,MA                                                     
 126   22:36  7:17   20 50-59  110 M   660 David Simmons               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 127   22:37  7:18    9 15-19  111 M   646 Justin Lachance             Swansea,MA                                                    
 128   22:38  7:18   29 30-39  112 M   581 Paul Oliveira               New Bedford,MA       New Bedford                              
 129   22:40  7:19   30 30-39  113 M   634 Luther White                Nashua,NH                                                     
 130   22:42  7:19    1 01-14   17 F   819 Victoria Frank              Fall River,MA                                                 
 131   22:44  7:20   21 50-59  114 M   608 Richard Tarlaian            Chepachet,RI         Providence                               
 132   22:46  7:21   31 30-39  115 M   268 Peter Lavoie                N Dartmouth,MA                                                
 133   22:47  7:21   22 50-59  116 M   678 Way Hedding                 Niantic,CT                                                    
 134   22:50  7:22   32 30-39  117 M   666 Brien Lang                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 135   22:53  7:23   23 50-59  118 M   294 Paul Jones                  Swansea,MA                                                    
 136   22:54  7:23   10 15-19  119 M   751 Michael Roussel             Fall River,MA                                                 
 137   22:56  7:24    2 50-59   18 F   300 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 138   22:56  7:24    1 15-19   19 F  1004 Bonnie Colantuono           Johnston,RI                                                   
 139   22:57  7:24   28 40-49  120 M   569 William Nasser              Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 140   22:58  7:25    5 30-39   20 F    61 Frances Rousseau            W Wareham,MA                                                  
 141   22:59  7:25   11 15-19  121 M   669 Kyle Cassidy                Rochester,MA                                                  
 142   23:00  7:25   18 20-29  122 M    30 Marc Worsley                Fr,MA                                                         
 143   23:00  7:25   33 30-39  123 M    50 Gregory Nicholas            Westport,MA                                                   
 144   23:04  7:26     Age?    124 M   452 Paul Taber                  Taunton,MA           Taunton                                  
 145   23:07  7:27   12 15-19  125 M   114 Nicholas Xiarhos            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 146   23:08  7:28   19 20-29  126 M   797 Chad Landry                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 147   23:08  7:28    7 40-49   21 F  1003 Karen Colantuono            Johnston,RI                                                   
 148   23:08  7:28    5 60-69  127 M    18 David Gauthier              Ellington,CT                                                  
 149   23:09  7:28   13 15-19  128 M   274 Alex Madison Mcclosk        Fall River,MA                                                 
 150   23:10  7:28   24 50-59  129 M   655 John Schepis                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 151   23:10  7:28    8 40-49   22 F   657 Joyce Dendy                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 152   23:11  7:29   20 20-29  130 M     5 Kenneth Levesque            Fall River,MA                                                 
 153   23:18  7:31    9 40-49   23 F   174 Karen Regan                 Somerset,MA                                                   
 154   23:19  7:31   25 50-59  131 M    95 Matt Polak                  Warren,RI                                                     
 155   23:20  7:32   21 20-29  132 M   611 Kevin Malloy                Weymouth,MA          Weymouth                                 
 156   23:21  7:32   14 15-19  133 M   755 Zachary Sinkevich           Fall River,MA                                                 
 157   23:22  7:32    3 50-59   24 F   878 Pat Swim                    Groton,CT                                                     
 158   23:24  7:33     Age?     25 F   488 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA       Barnstable                               
 159   23:25  7:33   34 30-39  134 M   706 Sean Bryson                 Arlington,VA         US Postal Inspector                      
 160   23:27  7:34   29 40-49  135 M   599 Luis Ordonez                Reston,VA            Arlington                                
 161   23:32  7:35    5 20-29   26 F   873 Bethany Fig                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 162   23:34  7:36   30 40-49  136 M   490 Michael Regan               W Yarmouth,MA        Barnstable                               
 163   23:36  7:37   31 40-49  137 M   778 Gary Fyfe                   Pawt,RI                                                       
 164   23:38  7:37   22 20-29  138 M   610 John McAniff                East Providence,RI   Warwick                                  
 165   23:40  7:38   32 40-49  139 M   922 Matt Smith                  Arlington,VA         Arlington                                
 166   23:45  7:40     Age?     27 F   511 Donna Motta                 Wareham,MA           MA DofC                                  
 167   23:47  7:40    6 30-39   28 F   898 Melissa Travassos           Somerset,MA                                                   
 168   23:48  7:41     Age?     29 F   571 Nicole Levesque             Swansea,MA           Swansea                                  
 169   23:49  7:41   23 20-29  140 M   791 Nicholas Santos             Westport,MA                                                   
 170   23:50  7:41   33 40-49  141 M   170 Glenn Williams              N Prov,RI                                                     
 171   23:50  7:41    7 30-39   30 F   318 Nelia Costa                 Berkley,MA                                                    
 172   23:51  7:42   35 30-39  142 M   705 Carlos Borges               Taunton,MA           MA DofC                                  
 173   23:52  7:42   26 50-59  143 M  1006 Steve Harris                Carver,MA                                                     
 174   23:54  7:43     Age?     31 F   515 Karen Arruda                Raynham,MA           MA DofC                                  
 175   23:59  7:44    6 60-69  144 M   278 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
 176   24:01  7:45   34 40-49  145 M   753 John Jones                  Dart,MA              DOC                                      
 177   24:02  7:45   24 20-29  146 M   459 Ryan Malates                Fitchburg,MA         Leominster                               
 178   24:04  7:46   15 15-19  147 M   405 John Jakobowski             Lakeville,MA         Plymouth Police Acadamy                  
 179   24:06  7:46   27 50-59  148 M   529 Donald Dubois               Swansea,MA           E Providence                             
 180   24:07  7:47    4 50-59   32 F   385 Penny Catalano              Warren,RI                                                     
 181   24:09  7:47   35 40-49  149 M   849 Mark Zielinski              Dartmouth,MA         Dartmouth                                
 182   24:10  7:48    8 30-39   33 F  1035 Diane Dailey                Newport,RI                                                    
 183   24:12  7:48   10 40-49   34 F   930 Darlene Peixoto             New Bedford,MA                                                
 184   24:13  7:49    9 30-39   35 F   367 Nancy Greco                 Norton,MA                                                     
 185   24:14  7:49   36 30-39  150 M   467 Brian Greco                 Norton,MA            Norton                                   
 186   24:15  7:49   28 50-59  151 M  1005 Harry Smith                 Harrisville,RI                                                
 187   24:16  7:50   29 50-59  152 M  1048 Fran Kelly                  Swansea,MA                                                    
 188   24:17  7:50   37 30-39  153 M   189 Oscar Duran                 Wareham,MA                                                    
 189   24:18  7:50   30 50-59  154 M   157 John Zawerucha              Swansea,MA                                                    
 190   24:20  7:51   31 50-59  155 M   125 Thomas Lawlor               Fall River,MA                                                 
 191   24:23  7:52   25 20-29  156 M   606 David Schepis               Norton,MA            Norton                                   
 192   24:28  7:54   36 40-49  157 M    59 Michael Previte             Rumford,RI                                                    
 193   24:29  7:54   38 30-39  158 M   690 Adam Demoranville           East Taunton,MA                                               
 194   24:30  7:54   37 40-49  159 M   530 Robert Warzycha             Seekonk,MA           E Providence                             
 195   24:30  7:54   26 20-29  160 M   814 Brendan Me Evoy             Brighton,MA                                                   
 196   24:31  7:55    6 20-29   36 F  1038 Jacline Gorsler             Warwik,RI                                                     
 197   24:32  7:55    7 60-69  161 M   391 Wayne Smith                 Abington,MA                                                   
 198   24:32  7:55   27 20-29  162 M   941 Richard Esposito            Prov,RI              Providence                               
 199   24:33  7:55    8 60-69  163 M   718 Fred Gladu                  Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 200   24:40  7:57   38 40-49  164 M   668 Kevin Cassidy               Rochester,MA                                                  
 201   24:44  7:59    2 01-14  165 M   831 Gabriel Richardson          Fr,MA                                                         
 202   24:46  7:59   39 40-49  166 M   487 John Haley                  Plymouth,MA          Barnstable                               
 203   24:48  8:00   11 40-49   37 F   304 Nancy Szeliga               Marion,MA                                                     
 204   24:50  8:01   39 30-39  167 M   640 Gary Bears                  Somerset,MA                                                   
 205   24:52  8:01   10 30-39   38 F  1031 Allison Silva               Warren,RI                                                     
 206   24:54  8:02   40 30-39  168 M    19 Christian McCloskey         Fall River,MA                                                 
 207   24:56  8:03    2 01-14   39 F   168 Karen Quinn                 Somerst,MA                                                    
 208   24:58  8:03   40 40-49  169 M   258 Bill Cary                   N Providence,RI                                               
 209   25:00  8:04    9 60-69  170 M   178 Don Clukies                 Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 210   25:05  8:05   32 50-59  171 M   577 Peter Withers               Rehoboth,MA          Rehoboth                                 
 211   25:06  8:06   41 30-39  172 M   377 Jeff Lehman                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 212   25:06  8:06   42 30-39  173 M   766 Kevin Rego                  Taunton,MA                                                    
 213   25:07  8:06   28 20-29  174 M   296 Jae Sherry                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 214   25:07  8:06   12 40-49   40 F   885 Euda Brassard               S Attleboro,MA                                                
 215   25:08  8:06   41 40-49  175 M   612 John Sylvia                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 216   25:08  8:06   33 50-59  176 M   854 Dan Glennon                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 217   25:09  8:07   29 20-29  177 M   451 Christopher Eliadi          Worcester,MA         Shrewsbury                               
 218   25:09  8:07   42 40-49  178 M   627 Mark Przybyszewski          Fall River,MA                                                 
 219   25:10  8:07    7 20-29   41 F   223 Christina Brissette         Fall River,MA                                                 
 220   25:10  8:07   16 15-19  179 M   837 Tim Valero'                 Fr,MA                                                         
 221   25:10  8:07   30 20-29  180 M   570 Brian Cabral                Fall River,MA        Swansea                                  
 222   25:11  8:07   43 40-49  181 M   388 Mark Gustafson              Fall River,MA                                                 
 223   25:11  8:07   44 40-49  182 M   230 Steve Peixoto               New Bedford,MA                                                
 224   25:12  8:08    3 01-14  183 M   232 Anthony Peixoto             New Bedford,MA                                                
 225   25:12  8:08   43 30-39  184 M   588 Christopher Dyson           Swansea,MA           Law Enforcement                          
 226   25:13  8:08   45 40-49  185 M   741 John Branco                 Somerset,MA                                                   
 227   25:14  8:08   44 30-39  186 M   484 James Lemanski              Raynham,MA           Bridgewater                              
 228   25:15  8:09   46 40-49  187 M   547 Joseph Gonsalves            Central Falls,RI     Central Falls                            
 229   25:16  8:09    8 20-29   42 F   697 Sarah Clement               Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 230   25:18  8:10   11 30-39   43 F   185 Mary Francisco              Fall River,MA                                                 
 231   25:19  8:10   45 30-39  188 M   882 Yianniss Noel               Prov,RI              Providence                               
 232   25:20  8:10   47 40-49  189 M   579 Gary Rousseau               W Wareham,MA         Stonehill College                        
 233   25:22  8:11   46 30-39  190 M   525 William Nebus               E Prov,RI            E Providence                             
 234   25:23  8:11   17 15-19  191 M  1027 Blaine Mota                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 235   25:24  8:12   12 30-39   44 F   142 Michele Fournier            Exeter,RI                                                     
 236   25:25  8:12   34 50-59  192 M   700 Stephen Avery               Voluntown,CT                                                  
 237   25:28  8:13   48 40-49  193 M   473 Timothy Regele              Rutland,MA           Holden                                   
 238   25:30  8:14   13 30-39   45 F   526 Tammy David                 Rehoboth,MA          E Providence                             
 239   25:32  8:14   49 40-49  194 M   954 Brian Kelly                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 240   25:35  8:15   47 30-39  195 M   618 Timothy Higgins             Hanover,MA                                                    
 241   25:37  8:16   48 30-39  196 M   828 Shawn Trepanier             N Falmouth,MA        Barnstable                               
 242   25:38  8:16   50 40-49  197 M    31 David Wordell               Fairhaven,MA         Law Enforcement                          
 243   25:40  8:17   35 50-59  198 M  1029 Paul Levesque               Fr,MA                                                         
 244   25:42  8:17    1 70-98  199 M   326 Tony DaPonte                Warren,RI                                                     
 245   25:42  8:17   51 40-49  200 M   808 Emanuel Roger               Westport,MA          DOC                                      
 246   25:45  8:18   49 30-39  201 M   482 Santiago Cirino             Brockton,MA          Brockton                                 
 247   25:46  8:19   31 20-29  202 M   600 Adam Rollins                Uxbridge,MA          Blackstone                               
 248   25:48  8:19   52 40-49  203 M   255 David Shanks                Acushnet,MA                                                   
 249   25:50  8:20   18 15-19  204 M   187 Jeff Smith                  Somerset,MA                                                   
 250   25:51  8:20   36 50-59  205 M  1033 Ed Klek                     ,RI                                                           
 251   25:54  8:21   14 30-39   46 F   921 Maria Couvillon             Gainesville,VA       US Postal Inspector                      
 252   25:56  8:22   37 50-59  206 M   160 Woody Wilson                Fall River,MA                                                 
 253   25:56  8:22   32 20-29  207 M   794 David Charest               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 254   25:57  8:22   33 20-29  208 M   795 Chris Pereira               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 255   25:58  8:23   13 40-49   47 F  1007 Daine Cordeiro              Berkley,MA                                                    
 256   25:59  8:23   53 40-49  209 M    89 Patrick Sullivan            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 257   26:00  8:23   50 30-39  210 M   131 Greg Leite                  New Bedford,MA                                                
 258   26:00  8:23   51 30-39  211 M   126 Norman Frechette            Acushnet,MA                                                   
 259   26:01  8:24   52 30-39  212 M   952 David Teizeira              Somerset,MA                                                   
 260   26:02  8:24   14 40-49   48 F   133 Lori Ann DiIorio            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 261   26:02  8:24   54 40-49  213 M   818 Christopher Frank           Fall River,MA                                                 
 262   26:03  8:24   55 40-49  214 M   568 John Riley                  Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 263   26:04  8:25   56 40-49  215 M   237 Robert Bogan                Swansea,MA                                                    
 264   26:08  8:26   57 40-49  216 M   295 Bill Fortier                Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 265   26:09  8:26   15 30-39   49 F   937 Tammy Cartwright            E Greenwich,RI                                                
 266   26:11  8:27   34 20-29  217 M   542 Dorian Rave                 Central Falls,RI     Central Falls                            
 267   26:14  8:28   53 30-39  218 M   875 Vincent Kargoinen           Fr,MA                                                         
 268   26:18  8:29   38 50-59  219 M    56 Michael Whittet             E Prov,RI                                                     
 269   26:19  8:29   54 30-39  220 M    40 Mike O'Connell              Fall River,MA                                                 
 270   26:20  8:30    4 01-14  221 M   293 Nick Pleiss                 Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 271   26:21  8:30   58 40-49  222 M   862 Kevin Mc Kinnon             Little Compton,RI                                             
 272   26:22  8:30   35 20-29  223 M   132 Michael Moniz               Fall River,MA                                                 
 273   26:22  8:30   16 30-39   50 F   162 Charlene O'Connor           Fall River,MA                                                 
 274   26:23  8:31   59 40-49  224 M   891 Philip Hartnett             Smithfield,RI        Providence                               
 275   26:25  8:31   39 50-59  225 M     9 Mark Stenning               Tiverton,RI                                                   
 276   26:26  8:32   17 30-39   51 F   617 Gwenn Higgins               Hanover,MA                                                    
 277   26:27  8:32    9 20-29   52 F   676 Bozena Chmielewski          Johnston,RI                                                   
 278   26:28  8:32   15 40-49   53 F   513 Carol Lawton                Fairhaven,MA         MA DofC                                  
 279   26:28  8:32   36 20-29  226 M   896 Omar Proctor                Prov,RI              Providence                               
 280   26:29  8:33     Age?        U   890  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 281   26:29  8:33   40 50-59  227 M   833 Jim Cotter                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
 282   26:30  8:33    3 01-14   54 F   372 Jillian Amico               Leominster,MA                                                 
 283   26:31  8:33   60 40-49  228 M   461 Mark Amico                  Leominster,MA        Leominster                               
 284   26:31  8:33   61 40-49  229 M  1044 Jim Lunn                    Marion,MA                                                     
 285   26:32  8:34   16 40-49   55 F   659 Angela Dolloff              Raynham,MA                                                    
 286   26:32  8:34   62 40-49  230 M   853 Joe Nadeau                  Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 287   26:33  8:34     Age?        U   850  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 288   26:34  8:34   63 40-49  231 M    85 Jeff Lunn                   Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 289   26:35  8:35   18 30-39   56 F   864 Lindsay De Farias           Boston,MA                                                     
 290   26:37  8:35   19 15-19  232 M  1028 Chris Hemmer                Taunton,MA                                                    
 291   26:40  8:36   41 50-59  233 M   166 Robert Taylor               Fall River,MA                                                 
 292   26:42  8:37   42 50-59  234 M   925 Carlos Borges               Nb,MA                                                         
 293   26:44  8:37   37 20-29  235 M   940 Anthony Gribbons            Holden,MA            Holden                                   
 294   26:45  8:38   17 40-49   57 F   835 Jeannine Brilhante          Fall River,MA                                                 
 295   26:46  8:38    5 50-59   58 F   343 Carol Helliwell             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 296   26:47  8:38   43 50-59  236 M   386 David Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
 297   26:48  8:39   55 30-39  237 M   935 Joe Paulo                   Berkley,MA           MSP                                      
 298   26:48  8:39   10 60-69  238 M   499 Ed Talbot                   Mattapoisett,MA      Bristol                                  
 299   26:50  8:39   56 30-39  239 M   520 Walter Baiardi              Fairhaven,MA         MSP                                      
 300   26:51  8:40   44 50-59  240 M    82 Frank Nasser                Lakeville,MA                                                  
 301   26:52  8:40   57 30-39  241 M   546 Craig Horton                Central Falls,RI     Central Falls                            
 302   26:53  8:40   18 40-49   59 F   219 Susan Clavin                Onset,MA                                                      
 303   26:53  8:40    6 50-59   60 F   834 Cheryl Short                Ganston,RI                                                    
 304   26:54  8:41     Age?        U   886  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 305   26:56  8:41   38 20-29  242 M   805 Sason Lewis                 Fr,MA                                                         
 306   26:57  8:42   64 40-49  243 M   475 George Sherrill             Holden,MA            Holden                                   
 307   26:58  8:42   10 20-29   61 F   667 Nancy Carvara               Warren,RI                                                     
 308   26:58  8:42   45 50-59  244 M   154 Bob Hart                    N Prov,RI                                                     
 309   26:59  8:42   58 30-39  245 M   319 Paul Costa                  Berkley,MA                                                    
 310   27:00  8:43    7 50-59   62 F   748 Valerie Barcelos            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 311   27:01  8:43   59 30-39  246 M   464 Jon Goodwin                 Norton,MA            Norton                                   
 312   27:03  8:44   60 30-39  247 M   465 Bill Portanova              Norton,MA            Norton                                   
 313   27:03  8:44   11 20-29   63 F   597 Jolene Gregoire             New Bedford,MA       Acushnet                                 
 314   27:04  8:44   39 20-29  248 M   913 Carl Johnson                Somerset,MA                                                   
 315   27:05  8:44   40 20-29  249 M   911 Michael Tetrault            Fr,MA                                                         
 316   27:06  8:45   65 40-49  250 M   498 Stephen Moniz               Somerset,MA          Somerset                                 
 317   27:07  8:45   61 30-39  251 M   508 Eugene Benevides            New Bedford,MA       MA DofC                                  
 318   27:08  8:45   66 40-49  252 M   956 Kevin Kelly                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 319   27:09  8:45     Age?        U   887  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 320   27:10  8:46   62 30-39  253 M    11 James Costa                 Tiverton,RI          Tiverton                                 
 321   27:12  8:46   63 30-39  254 M  1036 Lee Caouette                Newport,RI                                                    
 322   27:13  8:47   67 40-49  255 M   301 Tom Keating                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 323   27:14  8:47   64 30-39  256 M   267 Craig Sasse                 Granklin,MA                                                   
 324   27:16  8:48   19 40-49   64 F   884 Anne Teixeira               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 325   27:18  8:48   20 40-49   65 F   820 Virginia Frank              Fall River,MA                                                 
 326   27:19  8:49   65 30-39  257 M   190 Luis Duran                  Wareham,MA                                                    
 327   27:20  8:49   12 20-29   66 F   680 Lori Boulanger              Waltham,MA                                                    
 328   27:21  8:49   66 30-39  258 M   670 Eric Benevides              Fall River,MA                                                 
 329   27:22  8:50     Age?    259 M   871 Bill Swierk                 Tiverton,RI          Middletown                               
 330   27:22  8:50   19 30-39   67 F   334 Jennifer Martel             S Portlane,ME                                                 
 331   27:23  8:50   68 40-49  260 M   543 Albert Cardoza              Central Falls,RI     Central Falls                            
 332   27:24  8:50   69 40-49  261 M   684 Duncan Milne                Middletown,RI                                                 
 333   27:25  8:51   20 30-39   68 F   636 Jennifer Pereira            East Freetown,MA                                              
 334   27:27  8:51   67 30-39  262 M   489 Robert Aldrich              Sandwich,MA          Barnstable                               
 335   27:28  8:52   70 40-49  263 M   845 Peter Gallant               Fr,MA                                                         
 336   27:30  8:52    8 50-59   69 F   942 Linda Karppinen             Fr,MA                                                         
 337   27:31  8:53   68 30-39  264 M    23 Robert Smith                Fall River,MA                                                 
 338   27:32  8:53   71 40-49  265 M   552 David Gouveia               Somerset,MA          Fall River                               
 339   27:33  8:53   72 40-49  266 M   593 David Riccio                Prov,RI              US Immigration                           
 340   27:34  8:54    9 50-59   70 F   152 Sondra Bissonnette          Cumberland,RI                                                 
 341   27:36  8:54   41 20-29  267 M   605 Paul Gifford                Dartmouth,MA         MSP                                      
 342   27:37  8:55   13 20-29   71 F   102 Nicole Wong                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 343   27:38  8:55    2 70-98  268 M   121 Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
 344   27:40  8:55   73 40-49  269 M    22 Luis Matos                  Prov,RI                                                       
 345   27:41  8:56   14 20-29   72 F    55 Heather Baptista            Fall River,MA                                                 
 346   27:42  8:56   46 50-59  270 M   277 Gene Lapointe               S Attleboro,MA                                                
 347   27:44  8:57   74 40-49  271 M   698 Stephen Keohane             North Easton,MA                                               
 348   27:47  8:58    2 15-19   73 F   275 Sarah Madison Mcclusk       Fall River,MA                                                 
 349   27:48  8:58   69 30-39  272 M   147 Craig Brogan                Fall River,MA                                                 
 350   27:49  8:58   47 50-59  273 M   245 Dennis Audette              New Bedford,MA                                                
 351   27:51  8:59   70 30-39  274 M   763 Peter Sousa                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 352   27:54  9:00   42 20-29  275 M   602 Michael Rapoza              Warren,RI            E Providence                             
 353   27:55  9:00   21 30-39   74 F   699 Marybeth O'Donnell          Riverside,RI                                                  
 354   27:56  9:01   21 40-49   75 F   164 Carol Cipollini             Fall River,MA                                                 
 355   27:58  9:01   71 30-39  276 M   521 Scott Brightman             Wareham,MA           MSP                                      
 356   27:59  9:02    5 01-14  277 M   253 Dan Szyndler                Wareham,MA                                                    
 357   28:00  9:02   72 30-39  278 M   216 Christopher Aker            S Easton,MA          Law Enforcement                          
 358   28:01  9:02   43 20-29  279 M   827 Brian Morse                 Newport,RI           Bristol                                  
 359   28:01  9:02   73 30-39  280 M   527 Patrick Conaty              Riverside,RI         E Providence                             
 360   28:01  9:02    3 15-19   76 F   811 Kasey O'Brien               Fall River,MA                                                 
 361   28:02  9:03   22 30-39   77 F   621 Rania Carvalho              Tiverton,RI                                                   
 362   28:03  9:03   74 30-39  281 M   858 Thomas Lawler               Bourne,MA            Barnstable County Sheriffs               
 363   28:03  9:03   15 20-29   78 F   622 Carrie Messier              Fall River,MA                                                 
 364   28:04  9:03    4 15-19   79 F   165 Meredith Taylor             Fall River,MA                                                 
 365   28:05  9:04    6 01-14  282 M    34 Alex Martel                 Somerset,MA                                                   
 366   28:06  9:04   75 40-49  283 M   855 Scott Hennessey             Bourne,MA            Barnstable County Sheriffs               
 367   28:06  9:04   11 60-69  284 M   838 Robert Afonso               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 368   28:07  9:04   12 60-69  285 M   879 Tom Swim                    Broton,CT                                                     
 369   28:08  9:05    7 01-14  286 M  1008 Michael Days                Matta,MA                                                      
 370   28:08  9:05   22 40-49   80 F   384 Sheryl Fredette             New Bedford,MA                                                
 371   28:09  9:05   76 40-49  287 M   374 James Benoit                N Providence,RI                                               
 372   28:10  9:05   75 30-39  288 M   101 Douglas Cosby               Fall River,MA                                                 
 373   28:10  9:05   44 20-29  289 M   903 Shaun Whalen                Rumford,RI                                                    
 374   28:11  9:05    8 01-14  290 M   155 Conner Porter               W Kingston,RI                                                 
 375   28:13  9:06   13 60-69  291 M    64 Brian Grant Sr              Fall River,MA                                                 
 376   28:16  9:07    9 01-14  292 M   916 Corey Visotski              Matta,MA                                                      
 377   28:18  9:08   16 20-29   81 F   549 Sarah Force                 Central Falls,RI     Central Falls                            
 378   28:20  9:08   23 30-39   82 F  1030 Cherly Rose                 Swansea,MA                                                    
 379   28:22  9:09   23 40-49   83 F   644 Sandra Curran               Carolina,RI                                                   
 380   28:24  9:10   14 60-69  293 M    58 Al Partin                   Bristol,MA                                                    
 381   28:26  9:10   17 20-29   84 F   730 Lynne Sullivan              Fr,MA                                                         
 382   28:27  9:11   76 30-39  294 M   907 Glenn Morgan                Prov,RI              Providence                               
 383   28:29  9:11   48 50-59  295 M   307 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 384   28:31  9:12   77 40-49  296 M   376 Andy Warren                 Somerset,MA                                                   
 385   28:32  9:12   10 01-14  297 M   945 Michael Flanigan            Tiverton,RI                                                   
 386   28:34  9:13    5 15-19   85 F   946 Teresa Flanigan             Tiverton,RI                                                   
 387   28:36  9:14   49 50-59  298 M   494 David Gilchrist             Watertown,MA         Watertown                                
 388   28:38  9:14   78 40-49  299 M   443 Patrick Sweeney             Middletown,RI        Middletown                               
 389   28:40  9:15   15 60-69  300 M   651 Tony Demaral                East Taunton,MA                                               
 390   28:42  9:15   79 40-49  301 M   406 John Jakobowski             Lakeville,MA         Plymouth Police Acadamy                  
 391   28:45  9:16   80 40-49  302 M   495 Charles Dupuis              N Billerica,MA       Watertown                                
 392   28:47  9:17   50 50-59  303 M   350 David Charette              Fall River,MA                                                 
 393   28:48  9:17   51 50-59  304 M   687 Keith Rogers                Taunton,MH                                                    
 394   28:50  9:18   81 40-49  305 M   902 John McKinnon               Little Compton,RI                                             
 395   28:52  9:19   77 30-39  306 M   468 Christopher Smith           Wareham,MA           Wareham                                  
 396   28:53  9:19   11 01-14  307 M  1010 Nathan Mazzuca              Matta,MA                                                      
 397   28:55  9:20   82 40-49  308 M   842 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA        Boston                                   
 398   28:57  9:20   78 30-39  309 M   545 Franco Delande              Central Falls,RI     Central Falls                            
 399   28:58  9:21   83 40-49  310 M   238 Kenneth Luke                E Prov,RI                                                     
 400   29:02  9:22   24 40-49   86 F   360 Charlene Broadhurst         Berkley,MA                                                    
 401   29:03  9:22   24 30-39   87 F   127 Monique Frechette           Acushnet,MA                                                   
 402   29:04  9:23   25 40-49   88 F   217 Aurora Resendes             Taunton,MA                                                    
 403   29:04  9:23   18 20-29   89 F   227 Sarah Betttencourt          Taunton,MA                                                    
 404   29:05  9:23   79 30-39  311 M   517 Michael Michno              Somerset,MA          MSP                                      
 405   29:05  9:23   52 50-59  312 M   924 Manuel Medeiros             New Bedford,MA                                                
 406   29:06  9:23   84 40-49  313 M     2 John Aguiar                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 407   29:06  9:23   45 20-29  314 M   323 Ed Nadeau                   Taunton,MA                                                    
 408   29:07  9:24   80 30-39  315 M   510 Jeffrey Gonsalves           Taunton,MA           MA DofC                                  
 409   29:08  9:24   46 20-29  316 M   265 Thomas Sanford              New Bedford,MA                                                
 410   29:09  9:24   19 20-29   90 F   205 Kerry Smith                 Wareham,MA                                                    
 411   29:10  9:25    6 15-19   91 F   722 Daray Nientimp              Fall River,MA                                                 
 412   29:10  9:25    7 15-19   92 F   713 Megan Canulla               Fall River,MA                                                 
 413   29:11  9:25   81 30-39  317 M   476 Steve Fontes                N Attleboro,MA       Sharon                                   
 414   29:12  9:25   82 30-39  318 M   173 Rick Blackadar              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 415   29:14  9:26   83 30-39  319 M   817 Mark Costa                  Fr,MA                                                         
 416   29:14  9:26   20 20-29   93 F  1043 Jennifer Medeiros           Fr,MA                                                         
 417   29:15  9:26     Age?        U   894  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 418   29:16  9:26   85 40-49  320 M   613 JACK Conlin                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 419   29:26  9:30   47 20-29  321 M   469 Bryan Whalen                W Wareham,MA         Wareham                                  
 420   29:32  9:32   53 50-59  322 M  1039 Steve Ciolfi                Pawtuctet\,RI                                                 
 421   29:37  9:33   25 30-39   94 F   664 ALISON Hathaway             TAUNTON,MA                                                    
 422   29:38  9:34   84 30-39  323 M   523 Craig Fournier              Exeter,RI            E Providence                             
 423   29:39  9:34   48 20-29  324 M   191 Casey Bowen                 Milton,MA                                                     
 424   29:41  9:35   26 30-39   95 F   679 Sheryl Briggs               Marion,MA                                                     
 425   29:43  9:35   54 50-59  325 M   762 Bill Caine                  Ep,RI                                                         
 426   29:44  9:35   86 40-49  326 M   560 Michael Pleiss              Dartmouth,MA         Fall River                               
 427   29:45  9:36   20 15-19  327 M   313 Steven Hamilton Jr          S Easton,MA                                                   
 428   29:46  9:36     Age?     96 F   169 Linda Gousie                Johnston,RI                                                   
 429   29:48  9:37   49 20-29  328 M   501 Mike Golden                 Taunton,MA           Easton                                   
 430   29:51  9:38   50 20-29  329 M   450 Scott Brooks II             Dartmouth,MA         Mattapoisett                             
 431   29:54  9:39   55 50-59  330 M   944 Ted Silva                   Fairhaven,MA         Fairhaven                                
 432   29:56  9:39   85 30-39  331 M   851 Tony Vincent                Dartmouth,MA         Dartmouth                                
 433   29:57  9:40     Age?    332 M   743 William Sullivan            Fr,MA                                                         
 434   29:58  9:40   87 40-49  333 M   505 Richard White               W Yarmouth,MA        Yarmouth                                 
 435   30:00  9:41   21 20-29   97 F   785 Kate Wilson                 Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 436   30:02  9:41   86 30-39  334 M   786 Kyle Riley                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 437   30:03  9:42   27 30-39   98 F   648 Gina Poulos                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 438   30:04  9:42   87 30-39  335 M   948 Tristen Cafferty            Portsmouth,RI        Law Enforcement                          
 439   30:05  9:42   56 50-59  336 M   861 Scott Brooks                Dartmouth,MA         Dartmouth                                
 440   30:06  9:43   26 40-49   99 F   800 Jeanne Bonavita             Barnstable,MA        Barnstable County Sheriffs               
 441   30:08  9:43   27 40-49  100 F   825 Cheryl Ferriera             Fall,MA                                                       
 442   30:09  9:44   10 50-59  101 F   638 Betty Armbrecht             Swansea,MA                                                    
 443   30:10  9:44   57 50-59  337 M   262 Tom Athearn                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 444   30:11  9:44   88 30-39  338 M   866 Mark Jones                  Ep,RI                                                         
 445   30:12  9:45   28 30-39  102 F   661 Heidi Roynestad             Fall River,MA                                                 
 446   30:13  9:45   29 30-39  103 F   348 Kati Brightman              Wareham,MA                                                    
 447   30:14  9:45   51 20-29  339 M   604 Rich Kelleher               Norwood,MA           Medfield                                 
 448   30:15  9:45   22 20-29  104 F   462 Michelle Bento              Medfield,MA          Medford                                  
 449   30:16  9:46   23 20-29  105 F   928 Melissa Kulpa               Assonet,MA                                                    
 450   30:18  9:46   89 30-39  340 M   768 Mark O'Reilly               Bridgewater,MA       DOC                                      
 451   30:19  9:47    4 01-14  106 F   288 Caroline Quinn              Fall River,MA                                                 
 452   30:20  9:47    5 01-14  107 F   745 Lauren Benevides            Tiverton,RI                                                   
 453   30:21  9:47   88 40-49  341 M   455 William Munroe              Fall River,MA        Tiverton                                 
 454   30:22  9:48   90 30-39  342 M   770 Eric Rodrugues              E Prov,RI            E Providence                             
 455   30:24  9:48   58 50-59  343 M   554 Vic Fillippi                Somerset,MA          Fall River                               
 456   30:25  9:49   52 20-29  344 M  1046 Paul Leile                  Brisstol,RI                                                   
 457   30:26  9:49   89 40-49  345 M   497 Jospeh Ferreira             Somerset,MA          Somerset                                 
 458   30:27  9:49   91 30-39  346 M    15 Heath Kulpa                 Assonet,MA                                                    
 459   30:28  9:50   24 20-29  108 F    16 Amy Walters                 Westport,MA                                                   
 460   30:29  9:50   92 30-39  347 M   540 Stephen Graney              Attleboro,MA         Attleboro                                
 461   30:30  9:50   93 30-39  348 M   163 John Cipollini              Fall River,MA                                                 
 462   30:31  9:51   30 30-39  109 F   767 Michelle O'Reilly           Bridgewater,MA                                                
 463   30:36  9:52   90 40-49  349 M    14 Brendan McKinnon            Tiverton,RI          Tiverton                                 
 464   30:38  9:53   11 50-59  110 F   688 Jean Rogers                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 465   30:40  9:54   91 40-49  350 M   299 Michael Coffey              Acushnet,MA                                                   
 466   30:53  9:58   25 20-29  111 F  1050 Phuong Nguyen               N Dartmouth,MA                                                
 467   30:55  9:58   94 30-39  351 M   927 Joseph Mitchell             Middletown,RI                                                 
 468   30:57  9:59   31 30-39  112 F   375 Pilar Maury                 Norton,MA                                                     
 469   30:58  9:59   26 20-29  113 F   708 Kerie Melo                  Raynham,MA           Raynham                                  
 470   30:59 10:00   53 20-29  352 M   829 Brian Eng                   Briantree,MA         Braintree                                
 471   31:01 10:00   16 60-69  353 M   305 Roland Durfresne            Rochester,MA                                                  
 472   31:02 10:01   59 50-59  354 M   773 Jack Skammels               Darmouth,MA                                                   
 473   31:04 10:01   60 50-59  355 M  1047 Gary Dias                   Ep,RI                RI Sheriffs                              
 474   31:05 10:02   92 40-49  356 M  1009 Anthony Days                Matta,MA             Law Enforcement                          
 475   31:06 10:02    3 70-98  357 M     3 Charles Arruda              Somerset,MA                                                   
 476   31:08 10:03   93 40-49  358 M   744 Chris Benevides             Tiverton,RI                                                   
 477   31:08 10:03    6 01-14  114 F   745 Lauren Benevides            Tiverton,RI                                                   
 478   31:09 10:03   95 30-39  359 M   591 Mark McCoy                  Gloucester,MA        Manchester By The Sea                    
 479   31:10 10:03   28 40-49  115 F   746 Claudie Murphy              E Prov,RI                                                     
 480   31:10 10:03   32 30-39  116 F   626 Kjestine Allen              Fall River,MA                                                 
 481   31:12 10:04   27 20-29  117 F   264 Erin Sanford                New Bedford,MA                                                
 482   31:14 10:05   96 30-39  360 M   466 Todd Jackson                Norton,MA            Norton                                   
 483   31:14 10:05   94 40-49  361 M   578 John Deveney                Plainville,MA        NCIS                                     
 484   31:15 10:05   33 30-39  118 F   266 Marie Elena Sasse           Franklin,MA                                                   
 485   31:16 10:05   34 30-39  119 F   339 Heather McCoy               Gloucester,MA                                                 
 486   31:16 10:05   35 30-39  120 F   298 Nancy Furtado               Fall River,MA                                                 
 487   31:17 10:05    8 15-19  121 F   720 Eliza Sabra                 Westport,MA                                                   
 488   31:18 10:06    9 15-19  122 F  1002 Sam Demello                 Fr,MA                                                         
 489   31:19 10:06   97 30-39  362 M   607 John McDevitt               Weymouth,MA          Norwell                                  
 490   31:20 10:06   54 20-29  363 M   672 Max Naumenko                Charlestown,MA                                                
 491   31:23 10:07   36 30-39  123 F    97 Kara O'Connell              Fall River,MA                                                 
 492   31:25 10:08   98 30-39  364 M   263 Bruce Reimels               Tiverton,RI                                                   
 493   31:26 10:08   55 20-29  365 M   814 Brendan Me Evoy             Brighton,MA                                                   
 494   31:27 10:09   99 30-39  366 M    33 Nelson Sousa                Fall River,MA        Law Enforcement                          
 495   31:29 10:09     Age?        U   912  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 496   31:30 10:10  100 30-39  367 M   496 Christopher Gibson          Fall River,MA        Somerset                                 
 497   31:31 10:10  101 30-39  368 M   787 Brian St Pierre             Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 498   31:32 10:10   61 50-59  369 M   506 Colin McAuley               Marshfield Hill,MA   Scituate                                 
 499   31:34 10:11   37 30-39  124 F   723 Joyce Orlowski              Fall River,MA                                                 
 500   31:36 10:12   28 20-29  125 F   312 Janis Bubluski              Fall River,MA                                                 
 501   31:37 10:12   29 40-49  126 F   836 Sheila Valero               Fr,MA                                                         
 502   31:38 10:12  102 30-39  370 M    10 Brendan Martin              Tiverton,RI          Portsmouth                               
 503   31:40 10:13   38 30-39  127 F   863 Ann Bochichio               E Pro,RI                                                      
 504   31:41 10:13   21 15-19  371 M   750 Tyler Souza                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 505   31:42 10:14  103 30-39  372 M   749 Mark Souza                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 506   31:44 10:14   12 01-14  373 M   105 Adam Majenski               Hanson,MA                                                     
 507   31:44 10:14   13 01-14  374 M   104 Shane Mojenski              Hanson,MA                                                     
 508   31:49 10:16   30 40-49  128 F   747 Karen Smihula               Riverside,RI                                                  
 509   31:51 10:16   12 50-59  129 F   953 Antonia Lob                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 510   31:52 10:17  104 30-39  375 M   368 Dean Chadbourne             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 511   31:54 10:17   10 15-19  130 F   740 Aubrey Collins              Riverside,RI                                                  
 512   31:56 10:18   39 30-39  131 F    37 Carroll Grillo              Fall River,MA                                                 
 513   32:04 10:21   62 50-59  376 M   536 Wayne Bennett               Attleboro,MA         Attleboro                                
 514   32:06 10:21  105 30-39  377 M   870 Jeremy Fitton               S Attle,MA                                                    
 515   32:08 10:22  106 30-39  378 M   493 Michael Burke               Centerville,MA       Barnstable                               
 516   32:09 10:22    1 60-69  132 F   239 Dorothy Arnold              New Bedford,MA                                                
 517   32:12 10:23  107 30-39  379 M   389 Chet Swiszcz                Taunton,MA                                                    
 518   32:14 10:24   40 30-39  133 F   193 Gaby Kaynor                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 519   32:16 10:25   29 20-29  134 F   710 Amy King                    Somerset,MA                                                   
 520   32:19 10:25   30 20-29  135 F   729 Erin Sullivan                                                                          
 521   32:22 10:26   14 01-14  380 M   207 Jacob Souza                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 522   32:24 10:27  108 30-39  381 M   733 Anthony Barbour             Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 523   32:25 10:27   95 40-49  382 M   240 William Arnold              New Bedford,MA                                                
 524   32:26 10:28  109 30-39  383 M   774 Peter Caruara               Warren,RI                                                     
 525   32:27 10:28   31 20-29  136 F   675 Betsy Macaraig              Naperville,IL                                                 
 526   32:28 10:28   56 20-29  384 M   674 Jonathan Paull              Fall River,MA                                                 
 527   32:29 10:29   32 20-29  137 F    52 Jennifer Cullen             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 528   32:30 10:29     Age?    385 M   732 Steve Valerio               Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 529   32:31 10:29   17 60-69  386 M   346 Thomas Majenski             Abington,MA                                                   
 530   32:32 10:30  110 30-39  387 M   507 David Majenski              Hanson,MA            Abington                                 
 531   32:33 10:30    2 60-69  138 F   869 Ann Bell                    Swansea,MA                                                    
 532   32:40 10:32   13 50-59  139 F   276 Deborah Lapointe            S Attleboro,MA                                                
 533   32:41 10:33   15 01-14  388 M    96 Brendan Riley               Fall River,MA                                                 
 534   32:42 10:33   63 50-59  389 M   524 Dennis Charbonneau          E Prov,RI            E Providence                             
 535   32:44 10:34   57 20-29  390 M   458 Paul Clark                  Townsend,MA          Wellfleet                                
 536   32:45 10:34   33 20-29  140 F   345 Emily Quinn                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
 537   32:49 10:35   41 30-39  141 F   840 Rena Therrien               Attle,MA                                                      
 538   32:53 10:36   96 40-49  391 M   504 Steven Xiarhos              Yarmouthport,MA      Yarmouth                                 
 539   32:56 10:37   42 30-39  142 F   478 Enid Sweeting               Brockton,MA          Brockton                                 
 540   32:58 10:38   31 40-49  143 F   252 Lucinda Burgess             Franklin,MA                                                   
 541   33:00 10:39  111 30-39  392 M   802 Sean Botelho                Dartmouth,MA         MSP                                      
 542   33:01 10:39   64 50-59  393 M    27 Joe Carreiro                Fr,MA                                                         
 543   33:02 10:39   34 20-29  144 F   220 Crystal Therrien            Quincy,MA                                                     
 544   33:04 10:40   35 20-29  145 F   284 Melissa Jakubasz            Stoughton,MA                                                  
 545   33:07 10:41   36 20-29  146 F   677 Lisa Boulanger              Somerset,MA                                                   
 546   33:08 10:41   97 40-49  394 M   251 Stephen Powers              Fall River,MA                                                 
 547   33:09 10:42   43 30-39  147 F   663 Kerri Scholz                Assonet,MA                                                    
 548   33:14 10:43   44 30-39  148 F   480 Julie Myshrall              Brockton,MA          Brockton                                 
 549   33:18 10:45   32 40-49  149 F    62 Patricia Kubacki            E Prov,RI                                                     
 550   33:22 10:46   65 50-59  395 M  1049 Marty Little                Somerset,MA                                                   
 551   33:33 10:49   37 20-29  150 F   671 Kelly Sullivan              Charlestown,MA                                                
 552   33:37 10:51   45 30-39  151 F   686 Francesca McDevitt          Weymouth,MA                                                   
 553   33:42 10:52   18 60-69  396 M   383 Lou Vicente                 Acushnet,MA                                                   
 554   33:50 10:55     Age?    152 F  1032 Holly Bronhard                                                                         
 555   33:54 10:56  112 30-39  397 M   742 Jeff Fallon                 Somerset,MA          Swansea                                  
 556   33:56 10:57   38 20-29  153 F  1037 Jessica Krowel              Somerset,MA                                                   
 557   33:58 10:57    4 70-98  398 M   120 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                     
 558   34:00 10:58   14 50-59  154 F   893 Bernadette Sabra            Somerset,MA                                                   
 559   34:02 10:59   33 40-49  155 F   892 Colette McKeon              Dighton,MA                                                    
 560   34:06 11:00  113 30-39  399 M   485 Michael Porter              W Kingston,RI        RI Corrections                           
 561   34:12 11:02   34 40-49  156 F   635 Lori-Ann Wilde              North Providenc,RI                                            
 562   34:16 11:03     Age?    157 F   390 Lena Mello                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 563   34:19 11:04    7 01-14  158 F   195 Kylie Pasternak             Fall River,MA                                                 
 564   34:20 11:05   98 40-49  400 M   639 Kyle Armbrecht              Swansea,MA                                                    
 565   34:33 11:09   66 50-59  401 M   665 Bob Gordon                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 566   34:35 11:09   46 30-39  159 F   316 Patricia Cura               Fall River,MA                                                 
 567   34:36 11:10   47 30-39  160 F    87 Sandra Dupuis               Fall River,MA                                                 
 568   34:38 11:10    8 01-14  161 F   712 Laura Canulla               Fall River,MA                                                 
 569   34:39 11:11   11 15-19  162 F   159 Hannah Sherrill             Holden,MA                                                     
 570   34:40 11:11   99 40-49  402 M   603 ROBERT Touhy                WEST BRIDGEWATE,MA   Easton                                   
 571   34:42 11:12   39 20-29  163 F   784 Meredith Dewey              Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 572   34:46 11:13   40 20-29  164 F   789 Elizabeth Defrias           Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 573   34:51 11:15   35 40-49  165 F   184 Alyson Murray               Warren,RI                                                     
 574   34:51 11:15  100 40-49  403 M   183 Peter Lash                  Warren,RI                                                     
 575   34:53 11:15   36 40-49  166 F   926 Kelly Mitchell              Middletown,RI        Middletown                               
 576   34:56 11:16   41 20-29  167 F   261 Heather Rutko               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 577   34:58 11:17   58 20-29  404 M   576 Brian Thibodeau             Rehoboth,MA          Rehoboth                                 
 578   35:00 11:17   15 50-59  168 F   158 Paulette Sherrill           Holden,MA                                                     
 579   35:03 11:18   19 60-69  405 M   302 Bill Keating                Fall River,MA                                                 
 580   35:06 11:19   48 30-39  169 F   228 Jennifer Carvalho           Fall River,MA                                                 
 581   35:11 11:21  101 40-49  406 M   315 Dave Turkalo                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 582   35:16 11:23   67 50-59  407 M   715 Richard Cohen               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 583   35:19 11:24  102 40-49  408 M   908 Chris Munger                Watertown,MA         Watertown                                
 584   35:22 11:25   49 30-39  170 F   721 Vicki O'Brien               E Taunton,MA                                                  
 585   35:35 11:29   20 60-69  409 M   689 Dennis Howland              New Bedford,MA                                                
 586   35:40 11:30  114 30-39  410 M   848 Robert Levinson             Dartmouth,MA         Dartmouth                                
 587   35:45 11:32  103 40-49  411 M   512 Joseph Burgess              Franklin,MA          MA DofC                                  
 588   35:56 11:35    5 70-98  412 M   341 Craig Mulligan              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 589   35:57 11:36   22 15-19  413 M   197 Andrew Rego                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 590   35:58 11:36   23 15-19  414 M   201 Mark DeMello                Fall River,MA                                                 
 591   35:59 11:36    9 01-14  171 F   210 Sarah Carey                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 592   36:00 11:37   16 01-14  415 M   124 Kendrick Pires              Fall River,MA                                                 
 593   36:01 11:37   42 20-29  172 F   856 Erin Raffa                  Somerset,MA                                                   
 594   36:02 11:37  115 30-39  416 M   764 Jason Burns                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 595   36:04 11:38   68 50-59  417 M   637 Tony Henriques              Fall River,MA                                                 
 596   36:08 11:39   50 30-39  173 F   303 Suzanne Lituri              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 597   36:13 11:41   37 40-49  174 F    93 Marybeth Timberlake         Fall River,MA                                                 
 598   36:23 11:44  116 30-39  418 M   761 William Oakhem              Fall River,MA                                                 
 599   36:26 11:45   16 50-59  175 F    51 Pat Taylor                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 600   36:28 11:46   17 50-59  176 F    17 Judy Gauthier               Ellington,CT                                                  
 601   36:30 11:46   43 20-29  177 F   619 Jennifer Raxter             Fall River,MA                                                 
 602   36:33 11:47   51 30-39  178 F   620 Molly Herlihy               South Easton,MA                                               
 603   36:54 11:54  117 30-39  419 M   537 William Monterroso          Attleboro,MA         Attleboro                                
 604   36:56 11:55   59 20-29  420 M   539 Joseph Daday                Attleboro,MA         Attleboro                                
 605   36:57 11:55   52 30-39  179 F   696 Kristen Rodrigues           Taunton,MA                                                    
 606   36:58 11:55   53 30-39  180 F    90 Stephanie Ponte             Fall River,MA                                                 
 607   36:58 11:55  118 30-39  421 M   440 Aram Goshgarian             E Harwich,MA         Harwich                                  
 608   36:59 11:56  119 30-39  422 M   439 John Sullivan               Harwich,MA           Harwich                                  
 609   37:01 11:56   38 40-49  181 F   117 Esmeralda DaCosta           Fall River,MA                                                 
 610   37:03 11:57   54 30-39  182 F   765 Kristen Rego                Taunton,MA                                                    
 611   37:04 11:57   60 20-29  423 M   192 Nate Kayner                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 612   37:06 11:58   55 30-39  183 F   188 Katie Bowen                 Milton,MA                                                     
 613   37:08 11:59  104 40-49  424 M   550 Thomas Reed                 W Bridgewater,MA     E Bridgewater                            
 614   37:14 12:01   56 30-39  184 F   641 Cara Eleniefsky             Rochester,MA                                                  
 615   37:20 12:03   57 30-39  185 F   371 Cara Eleniefsky             Rochester,MA                                                  
 616   37:22 12:03  105 40-49  425 M   502 Steven Hamilton Sr          E Bridgewater,MA     Easton                                   
 617   37:23 12:04   12 15-19  186 F   682 Meghan Sweeney              Braintree,MA                                                  
 618   37:24 12:04  106 40-49  426 M   681 Tom Sweeney                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 619   37:33 12:07   69 50-59  427 M   931 James Smith                 W Bridgewater,MA     Brockton                                 
 620   38:06 12:17   58 30-39  187 F   950 Tracey Pelagio              Fall River,MA                                                 
 621   38:39 12:28   59 30-39  188 F   477 Tracy Harrington            Brockton,MA          Brockton                                 
 622   38:40 12:28   39 40-49  189 F   354 Leslie Ellinwood            Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 623   38:48 12:31   40 40-49  190 F   614 RACHEL Conlin               Arlington,MA                                                  
 624   38:57 12:34   10 01-14  191 F   181 Jordan Martin               Swansea,MA                                                    
 625   39:06 12:37  120 30-39  428 M   573 Joseph Martin               Swansea,MA           Swansea                                  
 626   39:14 12:39   44 20-29  192 F   728 Meaghan Carroll             Braintree,MA                                                  
 627   39:25 12:43   21 60-69  429 M   580 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 628   39:26 12:43   45 20-29  193 F   630 Heather Power               Dedham,MA                                                     
 629   39:28 12:44   61 20-29  430 M   601 John Connolly               North Easton,MA      Dedham                                   
 630   39:44 12:49   17 01-14  431 M   310 Josh Beaudet                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 631   39:47 12:50  121 30-39  432 M   538 Steven Beaudet              Attleboro,MA         Attleboro                                
 632   39:50 12:51   22 60-69  433 M   349 Paul Griffin                Onset,MA                                                      
 633   39:54 12:52   60 30-39  194 F   229 Robin Correira              Fall River,MA                                                 
 634   39:57 12:53  122 30-39  434 M   335 Jonathan Coon               S Portland,ME                                                 
 635   40:14 12:59  123 30-39  435 M   804 Todd Gaisson                Fr,MA                                                         
 636   40:32 13:05  124 30-39  436 M   754 Paul Machado Jr             Fr,MA                                                         
 637   40:33 13:05  125 30-39  437 M   938 Michael Resse               E Greenwich,RI                                                
 638   40:34 13:05   46 20-29  195 F   260 Colleen Howard              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 639   40:34 13:05     Age?    438 M   129 Drew Crook                  Somerset,MA                                                   
 640   40:40 13:07   61 30-39  196 F   860 Jane Brooks                 Dartmouth,MA         Dartmouth                                
 641   40:45 13:09   62 30-39  197 F   846 Lissa Horan                 Dartmouth,MA         Dartmouth                                
 642   42:00 13:33   63 30-39  198 F   206 Michelle Butler             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 643   42:03 13:34  126 30-39  439 M   447 Chris Butler                Plymouth,MA          Plymouth                                 
 644   42:07 13:35   41 40-49  199 F   225 Barbara Healy               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 645   42:10 13:36   18 50-59  200 F   381 Debra Veloza                Westport,MA                                                   
 646   42:14 13:37   11 01-14  201 F   717 Kathryn Isaacson            Fall River,MA                                                 
 647   42:17 13:38   64 30-39  202 F   108 Kerri Botelho               Swansea,MA                                                    
 648   42:20 13:39   47 20-29  203 F   107 Blair Botelho               Swansea,MA                                                    
 649   42:24 13:41  127 30-39  440 M    24 Randy Pelletier             Fr,MA                                                         
 650   42:27 13:42   65 30-39  204 F    25 Jen Pemberton               Acushnet,MA                                                   
 651   42:28 13:42   12 01-14  205 F    92 Sarah Berube                Fall River,MA                                                 
 652   42:28 13:42   19 50-59  206 F   781 Anita Cestodio              Westport,MA                                                   
 653   42:29 13:42     Age?        U   897  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 654   42:30 13:43   18 01-14  441 M   179 Tommy Reed                  W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 655   43:32 14:03   13 01-14  207 F    29 Kexy Halpen                 Tiverton,RI                                                   
 656   43:36 14:04   42 40-49  208 F    86 Debra Joseph                Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 657   43:40 14:05   70 50-59  442 M    48 Phil Dutra                  Dart,MA              Dartmouth                                
 658   43:48 14:08   43 40-49  209 F   146 Jocelyn Cunha               Fall River,MA                                                 
 659   43:56 14:10   71 50-59  443 M   317 James O'Hearn               Fall River,MA                                                 
 660   44:00 14:12   48 20-29  210 F   803 Sandy Sousa                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 661   44:04 14:13   49 20-29  211 F   643 Aimee Forcier               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 662   44:12 14:15   66 30-39  212 F   801 Nicole Grady                Somerset,MA                                                   
 663   44:31 14:22   50 20-29  213 F    54 Lisa Ponte                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 664   44:36 14:23  128 30-39  444 M   969 William Leetch              Fr,MA                                                         
 665   44:49 14:27   67 30-39  214 F   821 Darlene Carey               Somerset,MA          Fall River                               
 666   45:02 14:32   23 60-69  445 M   361 Henry Hodgson               Fall River,MA                                                 
 667   45:25 14:39   68 30-39  215 F   691 Andrea Demoranville         East Taunton,MA                                               
 668   45:46 14:46   20 50-59  216 F   109 Jeannette Santos            Marion,MA                                                     
 669   45:51 14:47    3 60-69  217 F   214 Ernestine Morin             Westport,MA                                                   
 670   45:56 14:49   21 50-59  218 F   583 Marjorie Clayton            New Bedford,MA       New Bedford                              
 671   46:00 14:50   44 40-49  219 F   311 Monique Bennett             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 672   46:01 14:51   14 01-14  220 F   338 Melissa Radevicz            Swansea,MA                                                    
 673   46:08 14:53   45 40-49  221 F   337 Susan Radevicz              Swansea,MA                                                    
 674   46:38 15:03   69 30-39  222 F   243 Raeann Morrow               Tiverton,RI                                                   
 675   46:41 15:04   70 30-39  223 F   709 Terri Canulla               Fall River,MA                                                 
 676   46:43 15:04   24 60-69  446 M   244 Raymond Morrow              Tiverton,RI                                                   
 677   46:46 15:05   46 40-49  224 F   881 Barbara Ebert               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 678   46:48 15:06   51 20-29  225 F   256 Erin Snell                  N Prov,RI                                                     
 679   46:50 15:06   47 40-49  226 F   273 Christina McCloskey         Fall River,MA                                                 
 680   46:53 15:07   48 40-49  227 F   257 Maureen Cary                N Prov,RI                                                     
 681   46:55 15:08   71 30-39  228 F   649 Lisa Brogan                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 682   47:00 15:10   49 40-49  229 F   172 Ellen Regan                 W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 683   47:36 15:21   72 50-59  447 M   757 Robert Garand               Fr,MA                                                         
 684   47:36 15:21   50 40-49  230 F   752 Lisa Garand                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 685   47:39 15:22   51 40-49  231 F   780 Donna Lafleur               Swansea,MA                                                    
 686   47:40 15:23   52 40-49  232 F   631 Christina Dextradeur        Johnston,RI                                                   
 687   47:42 15:23   52 20-29  233 F   272 Liz Lafleur                 New Bedford,MA                                                
 688   47:44 15:24   72 30-39  234 F   727 Ken Parent                  Fr,MA                                                         
 689   47:45 15:24   73 30-39  235 F   270 Sandra Moniz                Fall River,MA                                                 
 690   47:48 15:25   74 30-39  236 F   118 Sherri Lopes                Swansea,MA                                                    
 691   47:59 15:29   73 50-59  448 M   779 George Lafleur              Swansea,MA           Bristol County Sheriffs Dept             
 692   48:00 15:29   75 30-39  237 F   822 Faye Sousa                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 693   48:02 15:30   62 20-29  449 M   246 Craig Hall                  Somerset,MA                                                   
 694   48:03 15:30   53 20-29  238 F   247 Michele Robillard           Cranston,RI                                                   
 695   48:04 15:30   74 50-59  450 M   248 George Robillard            Cranston,RI                                                   
 696   48:06 15:31   75 50-59  451 M   112 John Devine                 Groton,CT                                                     
 697   48:07 15:31   76 50-59  452 M    38 Richard Waring              Fall River,MA                                                 
 698   48:08 15:32   76 30-39  239 F    39 Heidi Williams              Gardner,MA                                                    
 699   48:09 15:32   77 50-59  453 M    36 Rene Martel                 Swansea,MA                                                    
 700   48:10 15:32   54 20-29  240 F    35 Melissa Martel              Swansea,MA                                                    
 701   48:10 15:32   77 30-39  241 F    32 Leanne Martel               Somerset,MA                                                   
 702   48:11 15:33  107 40-49  454 M   241 Victor Farias               Fall River,MA                                                 
 703   48:48 15:45  129 30-39  455 M   290 Eric Thomas                 Somerset,MA                                                   
 704   49:04 15:50   15 01-14  242 F   209 Vanessa Vasconiplos         Fall River,MA                                                 
 705   49:19 15:55   16 01-14  243 F    94 Kayla Cabral                Fall River,MA                                                 
 706   49:20 15:55   78 30-39  244 F   616 Jennifer Lees               MA,MA                                                         
 707   49:22 15:55   79 30-39  245 F   615 Lisa Thatcher               Fall Rver,MA                                                  
 708   49:23 15:56    4 60-69  246 F   867 Janice Wood                 Ma,MA                                                         
 709   49:24 15:56  130 30-39  456 M    46 Dennis Dalessio                                                                        
 710   49:25 15:56  108 40-49  457 M    44 Chris Simone                                     West Chester NY                       
 711   49:28 15:57   17 01-14  247 F   161 Jessica Garcia              Fall River,MA                                                 
 712   49:32 15:59    5 60-69  248 F   347 Patricia Majenski           Abington,MA                                                   
 713   49:34 15:59   80 30-39  249 F   233 Inez Boutin                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 714   49:36 16:00   22 50-59  250 F   280 Cynthia Goodfellow          Fall River,MA                                                 
 715   49:39 16:01   78 50-59  458 M   279 George Goodfellow           Fall River,MA                                                 
 716   49:41 16:02   53 40-49  251 F    47 Amy Krisanda                                                                           
 717   49:42 16:02   19 01-14  459 M   777 Ryan McAllister             Fr,MA                                                         
 718   49:42 16:02  109 40-49  460 M    45 Stuart Smith                White Plains,NY      West Chester NY                          
 719   49:52 16:05  131 30-39  461 M   149 Brian Gosselin              Cranston,RI                                                   
 720   49:52 16:05   55 20-29  252 F   269 Jennifer George             Fall River,MA                                                 
 721   49:52 16:05     Age?    253 F   148 Patricia Gosselin           Westport,MA                                                   
 722   49:54 16:06   54 40-49  254 F   321 Lynda Pacheco               Swansea,MA                                                    
 723   49:57 16:07   79 50-59  462 M   779 George Lafleur              Swansea,MA           Bristol County Sheriffs Dept             
 724   50:00 16:08   81 30-39  255 F   809 Kelly Gardner               Fall Rivr,MA                                                  
 725   50:02 16:08  110 40-49  463 M   378 Normand Tetreault Jr        Fall River,MA                                                 
 726   50:03 16:09   55 40-49  256 F   379 Janice Tetreault            Fall River,MA                                                 
 727   50:43 16:22   23 50-59  257 F   283 Patricia Stubbs             Somerset,MA                                                   
 728   50:43 16:22   80 50-59  464 M   282 Michael Stubbs              Somerset,MA                                                   
 729   51:07 16:29   82 30-39  258 F   693 Mandi Miller                East Taunton,MA                                               
 730   51:08 16:30   13 15-19  259 F   692 Sam Sheehan                 East Taunton,MA                                               
 731   51:08 16:30   83 30-39  260 F   215 Hallie Bothelho             Swansea,MA                                                    
 732   51:10 16:30   25 60-69  465 M   563 Sonny Rapoza                Fall River,MA        Fall River                               
 733   51:14 16:32    6 60-69  261 F   116 Eduarda Botelho             Fall River,MA                                                 
 734   51:19 16:33   26 60-69  466 M   632 Roger St.Pierre             Johnston,RI                                                   
 735   51:22 16:34   84 30-39  262 F   314 Martha Jolly                Brockton,MA                                                   
 736   51:25 16:35  111 40-49  467 M   590 Richard Forreter            Brockton,MA          Boston Housing Authority                 
 737   51:31 16:37   56 40-49  263 F   145 Linda Carreira              Fall River,MA                                                 
 738   51:34 16:38   57 40-49  264 F   175 Lisa Reis                   Somerset,MA                                                   
 739   51:37 16:39   56 20-29  265 F   171 Kimberly Cabral             Bristol,RI                                                    
 740   51:40 16:40   58 40-49  266 F   144 Sandra Ettress              Fall River,MA                                                 
 741   51:43 16:41   85 30-39  267 F   286 Jennifer McQueen            Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 742   51:49 16:43   18 01-14  268 F   200 Rute Silva                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 743   51:49 16:43   14 15-19  269 F   199 Paula Silva                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 744   52:20 16:53  112 40-49  468 M   575 Richard Roussel             Somerset,MA          Swansea                                  
 745   52:51 17:03   86 30-39  270 F   254 Shirley Farias              Fall River,MA                                                 
 746   53:24 17:14   57 20-29  271 F   771 Jen Lussier                                                                            
 747   53:26 17:14   87 30-39  272 F   355 Michelle Golz               Swansea,MA                                                    
 748   53:27 17:15   88 30-39  273 F   735 Heidi Woodacre              Fr,MA                                                         
 749   53:28 17:15  132 30-39  469 M   738 Chad Allen                  Fr,MA                                                         
 750   53:28 17:15   19 01-14  274 F   202 Brittany Cestodio           Dighton,MA                                                    
 751   53:29 17:15   89 30-39  275 F   365 Monique Ferreira            Fall River,MA                                                 
 752   53:30 17:15   90 30-39  276 F    26 Gail Coelho                 Swansea,MA                                                    
 753   53:34 17:17   91 30-39  277 F   772 Nikki Pimentel              Fr,MA                                                         
 754   53:36 17:17   92 30-39  278 F   798 Noreen Crey                 Wareham,MA                                                    
 755   53:38 17:18   93 30-39  279 F  1041 Michelle Silva              Fall River,MA                                                 
 756   53:39 17:18   15 15-19  280 F  1042 Kadi Silva                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 757   53:40 17:19    1 70-98  281 F   799 Dorothy Flaherty            Wareham,MA                                                    
 758   53:51 17:22   20 01-14  282 F   203 Alicia Cestodio             Dighton,MA                                                    
 759   54:02 17:26   59 40-49  283 F   204 Ramona Sherman              Dighton,MA                                                    
 760   54:02 17:26  113 40-49  470 M  1040 Kevin Silva                 Fr,MA                Fall River                               
 761   56:25 18:12   94 30-39  284 F    65 Denise Bishop               Assonet,MA                                                    
 762   56:25 18:12   20 01-14  471 M    77 Branden Grant               Fall River,MA                                                 
 763   59:00 19:02   58 20-29  285 F    68 Jaclyn Spinney              Assonet,MA                                                    
 764   59:00 19:02   95 30-39  286 F    72 Dorothy Levesque            Fall River,MA                                                 
 765   59:36 19:14   96 30-39  287 F    79 Sandra Grant                Fall River,MA                                                 
 766   59:36 19:14   16 15-19  288 F    76 Felicia Grant               Fall River,MA                                                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News