Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Shamrock Duathlon

Glastonbury, CT, May 21, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Team Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




                                 DIV           <-- RUN1 -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN2 -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME               PLC/TOT     DIV    Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============    ========   =====  ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1    28 COREY BOILARD          1/13   M2529     1   16:31    0:21    1   47:41    0:29    3   17:10         1:22:10 
    2    78 GRANT CONNELLY         1/16   M3034     5   17:10    0:22    5   50:24    0:20    5   17:44         1:25:58 
    3   187 JAMIE COBY JACOBUS     2/13   M2529     3   16:45    0:38    6   50:42    0:36    6   17:49         1:26:28 
    4   214 DAVID NERROW           1/24   M3539     9   17:33    0:19    4   50:03    0:24   10   18:27         1:26:44 
    5   171 MIKE GYULAY            2/24   M3539     4   16:52    0:19    8   51:07    1:27    2   17:07         1:26:50 
    6    59 CHRIS SCHULTEN         2/16   M3034    18   18:03    0:30    2   49:54    0:24    8   18:26         1:27:16 
    7   129 ALAN MACDOUGALL        1/38   M4044    10   17:34    0:19   10   51:10    0:14    7   18:14         1:27:30 
    8   221 PETER DALY             3/24   M3539     7   17:25    0:26    7   50:52    0:21   11   18:30         1:27:32 
    9   220 MARTIN CASHIN          3/16   M3034     6   17:20    0:24   23   53:41    0:22    4   17:35         1:29:20 
   10    43 MICHAEL KIM            2/38   M4044    14   17:47    0:18   16   52:47    0:19   14   18:50         1:29:58 
   11    42 WILLIAM LUNN           4/16   M3034    17   17:58    0:26   14   52:24    0:18   17   19:13         1:30:17 
   12    94 PAUL LAPIERRE          3/38   M4044    41   19:43    0:45    3   49:56    0:30   21   19:37         1:30:30 
   13   137 MIKAEL HANSON          4/24   M3539    24   18:51    0:22   13   52:14    0:43   16   19:12         1:31:20 
   14   161 SCOTT GAC              5/16   M3034    28   19:04    1:13    9   51:07    1:03   22   19:43         1:32:08 
   15    12  RAYMOND HOULE         4/38   M4044    16   17:56    0:20   21   53:37    0:48   19   19:35         1:32:15 
   16    36 KEVIN GLENN            1/21   M4549    38   19:36    0:46   11   51:48    0:29   32   20:10         1:32:48 
   17    70 JEAN REMI CAMPION      5/38   M4044    20   18:20    0:40   25   54:02    0:32   23   19:47         1:33:19 
   18    68 MARK LIVINGSTON        6/16   M3034    22   18:38    0:41   20   53:36    0:37   24   19:49         1:33:21 
   19    86 VICTOR BROWN III       3/13   M2529    12   17:45    0:20   39   56:20    0:22   13   18:43         1:33:28 
   20    79 ANTHONY VINCIQUERRA    4/13   M2529    33   19:17    0:38   19   53:15    0:32   35   20:19         1:33:58 
   21    88 GREG PELICAN           2/21   M4549    11   17:38    0:26   32   55:14    0:48   27   20:00         1:34:03 
   22   185 MIKE KERIN             3/21   M4549    27   19:00    0:30   26   54:09    0:35   28   20:00         1:34:12 
   23    76 JOHN MCCARTHY          1/15   M5054    50   20:19    1:11   12   51:52    0:39   36   20:31         1:34:31 
   24    11 JASON DUFOUR           7/16   M3034    31   19:08    0:49   30   55:02    0:33   15   19:10         1:34:40 
   25   229 ANDERS PETERSON        5/13   M2529     8   17:31    1:06   47   57:18    0:35    9   18:27         1:34:55 
   26    31 THIERRY CARRIERE       8/16   M3034    37   19:36    0:31   27   54:22    0:27   30   20:03         1:34:56 
   27     1 ROY KRAUSE             9/16   M3034    19   18:09    0:42   49   57:21    0:43   12   18:35         1:35:27 
   28   228 JEAN PAOL DESROSIERS  10/16   M3034    39   19:38    0:52   15   52:28    0:39   77   22:23         1:35:59 
   29   206 MIKE MCCARTY           1/5    M6064    55   20:32    0:28   18   53:11    0:39   48   21:21         1:36:10 
   30   238 THOMAS DIMAURO         6/38   M4044    25   18:53    0:37   38   56:19    0:37   29   20:03         1:36:27 
   31   183 SCOTT GRISWOLD         6/13   M2529    23   18:41    0:39   40   56:31    0:39   31   20:08         1:36:36 
   32    10 GARRY STRAKER          4/21   M4549    34   19:22    0:47   37   56:17    0:41   26   19:50         1:36:55 
   33    18 STEVEN BURROWS         5/24   M3539    36   19:34    0:53   29   54:42    0:46   52   21:27         1:37:20 
   34    93 RAFAEL MARTINEZ        1/11   CLYDE    64   20:47    0:31   28   54:27    0:27   56   21:36         1:37:47 
   35   128 JOHN MEYERLE           6/24   M3539    54   20:32    0:48   22   53:38    0:57   66   21:59         1:37:52 
   36    99 MATT HAYES             7/38   M4044    21   18:26    0:44   46   57:18    0:46   41   20:51         1:38:03 
   37   239 C BRENDAN RYDER       11/16   M3034    53   20:31    1:29   17   53:06    1:07   75   22:19         1:38:31 
   38   106 BRIAN GONCI            7/13   M2529    48   20:15    0:38   31   55:08    0:47   65   21:56         1:38:42 
   39    58 TONY SWANA             7/24   M3539   112   22:40    0:56  105 1:01:30    1:03    1   12:45         1:38:52 
   40   225 JOEL LEHMAN            5/21   M4549    43   20:06    1:18   53   57:31    0:54   25   19:49         1:39:37 
   41    87 JOE DOMOGALA           2/11   CLYDE    51   20:28    1:07   33   55:26    0:44   74   22:15         1:39:59 
   42   172 KELLI MONTGOMERY       1/16   F3034    47   20:14    0:15   68   58:30    0:25   42   21:02         1:40:24 
   43   247 JAMES SULLIVAN         8/38   M4044    42   19:52    1:00   72   58:37    0:44   33   20:18         1:40:30 
   44   132 JEREMY STOKES         12/16   M3034    26   18:54    1:00   77   59:02    0:45   45   21:09         1:40:48 
   45   232 JOHN COLUCCI           6/21   M4549    13   17:45    2:54   84   59:48    1:13   18   19:15         1:40:54 
   46   142 MEGAN FORBES           1/12   F2529    56   20:33    0:26   67   58:21    0:32   44   21:07         1:40:58 
   47   144 FRANK SILVA            9/38   M4044    40   19:42    0:40   71   58:34    0:36   57   21:38         1:41:09 
   48   122 STEVEN SURPRISE        7/21   M4549    69   20:58    0:27   60   57:52    0:37   47   21:20         1:41:12 
   49   100 MICHAUD GEOFF         10/38   M4044    32   19:13    0:23   87   59:52    1:06   40   20:42         1:41:14 
   50     3 TIMOTHY O'BRIEN        8/24   M3539    59   20:36    1:10   50   57:23    0:30   61   21:48         1:41:25 
   51   235 ROBERT TRUMBLEY        8/21   M4549    78   21:16    1:01   41   56:40    0:49   59   21:46         1:41:31 
   52    49 PATRICK O'CONNELL      9/24   M3539    68   20:55    0:45   44   57:10    0:50   68   22:05         1:41:43 
   53    62 STEVEN PETOUVIS        1/7    M5559    80   21:20    0:36   48   57:19    0:47   70   22:07         1:42:07 
   54   223 DEAN BOLT              2/15   M5054    77   21:16    0:56   57   57:40    0:47   53   21:29         1:42:07 
   55   224 RICHARD ROSSITTO       8/13   M2529    46   20:11    0:31   92 1:00:14    0:46   39   20:38         1:42:18 
   56   177 TODD MOZZER           11/38   M4044    66   20:53    0:53   34   55:31    0:32   80   22:32    2:00 1:42:19 
   57    50 KENNETH DAVISON       12/38   M4044   111   22:39    0:34   24   53:47    0:34  136   24:49         1:42:22 
   58   127 ADRIENNE CYRULIK       2/16   F3034    60   20:40    0:51   74   58:45    0:46   54   21:30         1:42:29 
   59   107 DAVID PROTHEROE       13/38   M4044    45   20:11    1:13   82   59:36    0:59   38   20:35         1:42:32 
   60   101 MICHAEL D'ADDETTA      9/21   M4549    81   21:25    0:32   51   57:26    0:26   86   22:46         1:42:34 
   61   104 MIKE KENNEDY           3/15   M5054   103   22:01    0:43   43   56:55    0:48   73   22:14         1:42:39 
   62   205 ANDY GLOVER           10/24   M3539   100   21:55    0:44   66   58:16    0:35   50   21:26         1:42:54 
   63   210 MIKI LATVIS            1/8    F3539    63   20:45    0:31   88 1:00:02    0:25   49   21:23         1:43:04 
   64   170 STEVEN LARSON          3/11   CLYDE    65   20:52    0:54   75   58:46    0:41   64   21:54         1:43:04 
   65   215 JERRY ROTANTE         14/38   M4044    98   21:49    0:34   42   56:47    0:30   98   23:28         1:43:07 
   66   138 WARREN TAYLOR          1/6    M6569    91   21:34    0:48   52   57:29    0:49   82   22:35         1:43:12 
   67   197 MATT PATTERSON        10/21   M4549   116   22:46    0:42   35   55:33    0:54  106   23:38         1:43:32 
   68   227 VINCENT ALOYO          2/7    M5559    67   20:53    0:57   63   58:05    0:58   87   22:48         1:43:39 
   69   141 MICKEY SYROP           4/15   M5054    61   20:41    0:45   61   58:00    0:30   63   21:54    2:00 1:43:48 
   70   124 DAVE COUTURE          11/24   M3539    57   20:34    0:50   62   58:03    0:36   62   21:49    2:00 1:43:51 
   71    45 MIRO BALDYGA          11/21   M4549    35   19:27    0:47   96 1:00:51    1:10   58   21:39         1:43:52 
   72   231 JOHN HAYDEN           15/38   M4044    74   21:09    0:45   85   59:50    0:40   55   21:34         1:43:56 
   73   166 JILL HERRICK           3/16   F3034    94   21:45    0:32   58   57:43    0:30   99   23:29         1:43:57 
   74   126 GARRETT LYNCH          1/4    M2024    75   21:13    0:33  110 1:02:09    0:32   20   19:36         1:44:01 
   75   245 DANA CARBONE           2/8    F3539    76   21:15    0:35   89 1:00:02    0:30   60   21:46         1:44:06 
   76   249 REBECCA STEPHENSON     4/16   F3034    58   20:36    1:03   99 1:01:05    0:33   46   21:14         1:44:28 
   77    71 DAVID BRUZIK          12/24   M3539    87   21:31    0:44   55   57:33    0:37  119   24:10         1:44:33 
   78   230 KIRK PALUSKA          13/24   M3539    70   21:00    0:32   78   59:05    0:28  104   23:37         1:44:40 
   79    48 ROBERT FRENETTE       14/24   M3539   113   22:43    0:46   36   56:11    0:31  131   24:38         1:44:48 
   80     7 DANIEL LAVOIE          5/15   M5054    29   19:05    1:11  122 1:03:45    0:42   34   20:18         1:44:59 
   81   111 RICHARD CARD JR       12/21   M4549    82   21:28    0:56   56   57:34    1:56   94   23:15         1:45:08 
   82    14 KEVIN PISACICH        16/38   M4044    93   21:43    1:11   79   59:12    0:40   78   22:25         1:45:11 
   83   121 MICHAEL BISCEGLIA     13/21   M4549    88   21:31    0:45   69   58:31    0:40  124   24:13         1:45:39 
   84    91 KARA SCHIEBEL          2/12   F2529    89   21:33    0:42   93 1:00:22    0:45   79   22:27         1:45:48 
   85   243 JOSEPH SPURGEON       15/24   M3539   121   22:54    1:49   59   57:49    1:12   76   22:20         1:46:03 
   86   130 EDWARD VIANI          17/38   M4044   125   23:02    0:46   45   57:12    0:44  127   24:22         1:46:03 
   87     4 NAOEMI RAIMONDI        3/12   F2529    90   21:33    0:49   97 1:00:59    0:45   72   22:13         1:46:18 
   88   246 MARIA GARCIA           4/12   F2529   108   22:32    0:52   73   58:41    0:43  100   23:34         1:46:20 
   89   108 HAROLD BOBOWICZ        6/15   M5054   105   22:14    1:52   64   58:11    1:34   88   22:52         1:46:41 
   90   208 PETER DRAKOPOLOUS     14/21   M4549    96   21:47    0:45  106 1:01:38    0:45   69   22:05         1:46:58 
   91   203 SCOTT KICKERY          1/2    M1519    44   20:08    1:11  109 1:02:07    1:03   84   22:39         1:47:07 
   92   236 BILL TRUMBLEY         15/21   M4549   136   23:38    1:00   54   57:31    1:06  116   24:07         1:47:20 
   93   204 BILL HONECK           18/38   M4044   106   22:15    0:54   91 1:00:11    1:01   92   23:06         1:47:25 
   94   213 DAVID HILDEBRAND      16/24   M3539   122   22:59    0:49   65   58:15    0:39  140   24:54         1:47:35 
   95    47 DAVID MOGUL           19/38   M4044    73   21:06    0:24  119 1:03:18    0:20   83   22:36         1:47:43 
   96    38 JEFF SMITH             4/11   CLYDE   142   23:57    0:32   76   58:50    0:27  122   24:11         1:47:54 
   97    64 BRENDAN DWYER         17/24   M3539    71   21:03    1:26   86   59:51    1:10  135   24:47         1:48:15 
   98    35 BRAD LAPIN            13/16   M3034   118   22:48    1:05   80   59:16    1:10  123   24:11         1:48:29 
   99    20 JACK LAVALETTE        18/24   M3539   101   21:58    0:56  100 1:01:10    0:52  105   23:38         1:48:32 
  100   119 NESS MADEIROS          5/12   F2529   130   23:19    0:37   90 1:00:10    0:38  114   23:55         1:48:37 
  101   226 JON SCHLIDT            9/13   M2529    52   20:30    1:14  125 1:04:14    0:44   67   22:03         1:48:43 
  102   241 PAUL URICCHIO         20/38   M4044    97   21:48    0:34  107 1:02:01    0:50  103   23:36         1:48:48 
  103    80 EDWARDE LIM           21/38   M4044    92   21:35    1:21   98 1:01:03    1:32  102   23:36         1:49:05 
  104   135 NICOLE CONNELLY        5/16   F3034   141   23:50    0:45   81   59:18    0:35  134   24:47         1:49:12 
  105     2 RICK GODIN            14/16   M3034    49   20:18    0:26  144 1:07:12    0:20   43   21:04         1:49:18 
  106   110 JOHN O'CONNOR         10/13   M2529    85   21:30    0:57  104 1:01:30    1:08  128   24:23         1:49:26 
  107    69 RANDY SMITH            5/11   CLYDE   109   22:33    1:50  101 1:01:11    1:25   81   22:35         1:49:32 
  108    73 GEOFFREY HANSEN       19/24   M3539    83   21:29    1:46  114 1:02:42    1:33   71   22:08         1:49:37 
  109   222 AMY GRIFFIN            6/12   F2529    84   21:30    0:51  141 1:06:26    0:53   37   20:35         1:50:12 
  110    41 ALAN CEMENTINA         7/15   M5054   146   24:07    0:58   95 1:00:28    1:04  112   23:51         1:50:26 
  111   113 TIMOTHY OLSON         22/38   M4044    95   21:46    0:57  103 1:01:22    0:56  158   26:22         1:51:22 
  112    75 KEVIN MASON           23/38   M4044   104   22:11    0:43  123 1:03:52    0:52  111   23:47         1:51:24 
  113    66 KEVIN BEALS            2/4    M2024    72   21:05    1:37  139 1:05:37    1:48   51   21:27         1:51:32 
  114   211 MICHELLE DESMARAIS     3/8    F3539   110   22:36    1:20  118 1:03:07    1:06  107   23:41         1:51:48 
  115   103 JOHN PATRICK          16/21   M4549    99   21:53    1:00  131 1:04:56    0:37  109   23:41         1:52:06 
  116   180 STEPHEN STERNER       24/38   M4044   114   22:45    0:57  126 1:04:25    0:38   95   23:23         1:52:06 
  117   179 SCOTT CHALFANT        15/16   M3034   127   23:08    1:22  112 1:02:26    1:07  118   24:09         1:52:11 
  118    15 DONNA SPAULDING        4/8    F3539   138   23:43    0:38  127 1:04:34    0:46   89   22:58         1:52:38 
  119    54 PAUL SENOFONTE        25/38   M4044   137   23:42    1:05  108 1:02:05    1:19  133   24:43         1:52:53 
  120   162 RENEE SHILLER          6/16   F3034   144   23:59    0:32  124 1:04:03    0:51  101   23:34         1:52:57 
  121   116 CHARLES TOWSE          2/6    M6569   115   22:46    1:09  120 1:03:19    1:18  130   24:32         1:53:01 
  122   219 JASON KAFFENBERGER    26/38   M4044   139   23:45    0:59  111 1:02:10    1:23  138   24:50         1:53:07 
  123    92 GARY TUREK            27/38   M4044   131   23:22    1:08  116 1:02:55    1:24  132   24:39         1:53:25 
  124    13 JEFFREY ROBISON       28/38   M4044   132   23:22    0:58  113 1:02:39    1:07  148   25:22         1:53:27 
  125     5 JOHN MAGOUIRK         29/38   M4044    62   20:44    0:59  138 1:05:36    1:19  139   24:52         1:53:29 
  126    56 NICOLE DENMAN          7/12   F2529   128   23:11    0:51  128 1:04:41    1:16  117   24:07         1:54:04 
  127   196 VIANNA ZIMBEL          1/2    F5054   134   23:34    0:38  132 1:04:58    1:10  129   24:27         1:54:46 
  128   175 DAVID KEENEY           8/15   M5054   156   24:54    0:53   94 1:00:23    0:53  176   27:45         1:54:46 
  129    63 DAVID CARLOW           9/15   M5054   102   21:59    0:53  145 1:07:16    0:56  110   23:45         1:54:47 
  130   195 WILLIAM BERGAMO       30/38   M4044   133   23:28    1:08  121 1:03:41    0:58  155   26:12         1:55:26 
  131    21 JAMIE SCRIMGEOUR      20/24   M3539    79   21:17    0:48  155 1:09:33    1:15   90   22:58         1:55:51 
  132   165 GEORGE HERRICK        31/38   M4044   162   25:00    1:31  102 1:01:16    1:25  166   27:00         1:56:11 
  133   240 BRIAN O'CONNOR         6/11   CLYDE    86   21:31    0:42  156 1:09:37    0:21  115   24:06         1:56:15 
  134   184 PETER BABINS          11/13   M2529   193   26:05    0:59   83   59:44    0:52  183   28:43         1:56:22 
  135   186 CORINNE GRANT          1/6    F4044   148   24:16    1:48  136 1:05:25    1:31   97   23:24         1:56:23 
  136   207 JOHN RYAN              3/7    M5559   195   26:09    1:41   70   58:34    1:22  187   29:02         1:56:46 
  137   192 GWEN VALENCIS-GORA     7/16   F3034   140   23:49    2:19  134 1:05:08    1:30  121   24:10         1:56:55 
  138    44 MELANIE DESROSIERS     8/16   F3034   107   22:29    0:41  158 1:10:01    0:55   96   23:23         1:57:27 
  139   194 WILLIAM CIPKAS        17/21   M4549   176   25:17    1:14  129 1:04:48    0:58  146   25:17         1:57:33 
  140   248 CLINTON DRISCOLL      10/15   M5054   161   24:59    0:59  146 1:07:23    0:36  137   24:50         1:58:44 
  141   189 AMY DOMINICK           5/8    F3539   153   24:39    0:52  147 1:07:41    0:40  144   25:13         1:59:04 
  142   212 NICOLE HILDEBRAND      8/12   F2529   155   24:44    1:23  142 1:06:37    1:07  145   25:17         1:59:06 
  143   112 MIWAKO OHTA-AGRESTA    2/6    F4044   120   22:50    0:48  163 1:10:35    1:18  120   24:10         1:59:40 
  144    97 MIKE STEWART          18/21   M4549   152   24:36    1:12  148 1:07:49    1:06  142   25:02         1:59:43 
  145    83 WILLIAM ALDERMAN      32/38   M4044   173   25:10    1:37  137 1:05:30    0:52  164   26:53         1:59:59 
  146   131 ROBERT LOWE            4/7    M5559   198   27:05    0:58  117 1:02:59    1:22  178   28:01         2:00:23 
  147    77 KARL ZIROLLI          19/21   M4549   172   25:07    1:06  143 1:07:05    1:04  156   26:14         2:00:35 
  148    17 JOHN STRETCHER         3/4    M2024    30   19:07    1:38  188 1:14:48    1:25  113   23:53         2:00:49 
  149   190 ALLY MOONEY            9/16   F3034   123   23:00    1:54  168 1:11:20    1:29  108   23:41         2:01:22 
  150   199 JESSICA RURKA         10/16   F3034   145   24:05    1:24  172 1:12:24    1:01   85   22:41         2:01:33 
  151    29 TYRONE MCGHEE         21/24   M3539   175   25:16    3:01  130 1:04:50    1:10  171   27:27         2:01:42 
  152    37 NICK SPINA            11/15   M5054   189   25:52    1:02  140 1:06:03    1:33  175   27:42         2:02:11 
  153   145 JON CONTI             12/13   M2529   124   23:01    0:39  187 1:14:28    1:11   93   23:08         2:02:25 
  154   115 LIN ANDERSON           1/5    F4549   135   23:36    1:23  154 1:09:33    1:56  157   26:20         2:02:47 
  155    32 RICHARD RUFFEE        33/38   M4044   187   25:47    1:02  135 1:05:13    1:38  190   29:21         2:02:59 
  156    84 LORI GOLDENBERG        2/5    F4549   174   25:12    1:21  152 1:09:30    1:24  151   25:35         2:03:01 
  157   123 PETER STRUBLE         34/38   M4044   163   25:00    1:40  151 1:09:15    1:40  154   25:41         2:03:14 
  158   143 STEPHEN SIMONSON       7/11   CLYDE   182   25:40    0:48  164 1:10:35    0:52  147   25:21         2:03:15 
  159    61 AUDREY SCANLAN         3/5    F4549   151   24:33    1:30  169 1:12:01    1:39  125   24:14         2:03:54 
  160   139 LEONARD TAYLOR         3/6    M6569   147   24:15    1:49  157 1:09:41    2:08  160   26:31         2:04:23 
  161    85 RUSSELL BASSETT        4/6    M6569   154   24:42    0:40  177 1:12:45    1:28  143   25:06         2:04:39 
  162   117 JOHN SALCIUS           2/5    M6064   207   29:02    0:46  115 1:02:52    1:21  197   30:45         2:04:44 
  163    89 JOSEPH DEMARTINO      22/24   M3539   184   25:42    0:45  171 1:12:12    0:48  152   25:38         2:05:03 
  164   140 LISA KUGELMAN          3/6    F4044   168   25:03    2:08  165 1:10:48    2:01  149   25:28         2:05:26 
  165    30 RICH ZUVICH           12/15   M5054   192   26:03    0:48  133 1:05:04    0:59  207   32:36         2:05:28 
  166    98 SHAWN WHISTON         35/38   M4044   117   22:47    0:33  193 1:16:05    0:30  153   25:38         2:05:32 
  167   134 KARLYN DARLING         4/6    F4044   199   27:06    1:11  150 1:09:02    1:18  170   27:25         2:06:01 
  168    34 PAMELA SULLIVAN        5/6    F4044   181   25:38    1:43  149 1:07:58    1:25  191   29:21         2:06:03 
  169   164 PATRICK SMITH          8/11   CLYDE   188   25:48    1:09  161 1:10:27    1:46  169   27:15         2:06:24 
  170   146 HOWARD HARMETZ         3/5    M6064   194   26:08    1:40  179 1:13:11    1:17  126   24:21         2:06:36 
  171   178 MARIANELLA CHALFANT   11/16   F3034   170   25:06    1:21  178 1:12:47    0:55  165   26:57         2:07:04 
  172   133 MYRA EMATA-STOKES     12/16   F3034   169   25:04    2:05  159 1:10:05    1:48  182   28:39         2:07:39 
  173   244 DAWN WERNECK           1/1    F6064   190   25:54    1:11  183 1:13:50    0:18  163   26:41         2:07:52 
  174     9 BRUCE GRISAFE         13/15   M5054   197   27:05    1:18  166 1:10:58    1:19  168   27:15         2:07:53 
  175     8 KAREN POINELLI         4/5    F4549   196   26:17    0:49  182 1:13:48    0:49  159   26:25         2:08:06 
  176   102 LARRY WOOD             4/5    M6064   186   25:46    1:30  167 1:11:03    1:07  184   28:46         2:08:10 
  177    82 KIT WHITING            6/8    F3539   143   23:58    1:03  198 1:17:00    0:44  150   25:32         2:08:15 
  178   136 M.E. SCOTT             9/12   F2529   191   25:57    1:35  160 1:10:12    1:36  188   29:02         2:08:21 
  179    96 LAURIE GARDNER         7/8    F3539   159   24:58    2:03  184 1:14:00    1:44  162   26:32         2:09:15 
  180   188 MICHAEL SHIFRIN       23/24   M3539   157   24:55    1:18  162 1:10:30    1:29  199   31:11         2:09:21 
  181    46 JENINE MOTASKY         8/8    F3539   150   24:24    1:25  199 1:17:02    1:47  141   25:01         2:09:37 
  182    52 KYRSTEN KOEBACH       13/16   F3034   183   25:41    1:08  175 1:12:33    1:22  189   29:09         2:09:52 
  183   159 JOSHUA DELAWTER       13/13   M2529   165   25:01    0:42  194 1:16:28    0:38  167   27:08         2:09:55 
  184    74 CARMELO SIGNORELLO     9/11   CLYDE   178   25:28    0:41  173 1:12:31    0:54  195   30:35         2:10:08 
  185   193 JOHN O'NEILL          14/15   M5054   164   25:01    1:46  185 1:14:05    1:21  181   28:37         2:10:48 
  186   163 JESSICA SMITH         10/12   F2529   126   23:02    1:07  207 1:23:13    0:29   91   23:04         2:10:52 
  187   160 LETIA PAYNE           11/12   F2529   166   25:02    0:43  201 1:18:25    0:25  161   26:31         2:11:05 
  188   167 EDUARDO SALAZAR       20/21   M4549   149   24:23    0:34  195 1:16:46    1:00  180   28:26         2:11:07 
  189   169 JENNIFER HANSON        1/2    ATHENA  185   25:44    1:14  181 1:13:46    1:07  192   29:27         2:11:16 
  190    57 CAREY CHRIS           10/11   CLYDE   160   24:59    0:53  200 1:17:14    0:58  172   27:27         2:11:28 
  191    72 BARRY STONER           5/6    M6569   213   29:46    1:15  153 1:09:33    1:03  194   30:17         2:11:52 
  192    67 MALCOLM MCMILLEN       6/6    M6569   203   28:16    2:00  176 1:12:37    1:32  185   28:52         2:13:15 
  193   233 BRUCE GOULART          5/7    M5559   119   22:50    1:30  205 1:21:18    1:45  173   27:32         2:14:53 
  194   118 KRISTEN PIKULA        14/16   F3034   210   29:24    1:18  170 1:12:02    1:30  196   30:44         2:14:56 
  195   125 CINDY BOTTICELLO       2/2    ATHENA  200   27:38    2:30  189 1:14:58    2:18  179   28:25         2:15:48 
  196   157 RUTHERFORD WILSON     11/11   CLYDE   208   29:04    0:42  180 1:13:29    1:00  204   32:18         2:16:31 
  197   200 WILLIAM PELUSO        24/24   M3539   201   27:52    1:55  174 1:12:33    2:03  203   32:14         2:16:35 
  198   218 JAMES THOMPSON JR      6/7    M5559   177   25:27    1:11  204 1:20:38    0:58  186   28:53         2:17:05 
  199     6 KELLY BURNS           12/12   F2529   202   28:04    1:01  192 1:15:45    1:06  200   31:15         2:17:08 
  200    60 TOM GILL              15/15   M5054   209   29:05    1:22  186 1:14:25    1:44  202   31:55         2:18:29 
  201   202 RICHARD WARD           7/7    M5559   180   25:36    1:51  206 1:22:57    1:42  174   27:39         2:19:42 
  202   234 ANDRE SIMONPIETRI      5/5    M6064   204   28:17    0:50  197 1:16:59    2:06  205   32:26         2:20:36 
  203   147 CASEY SWANSON          2/2    M1519   179   25:34    2:53  191 1:15:33    1:36  210   35:19         2:20:54 
  204   181 ELIZABETH STERNER      6/6    F4044   205   28:24    1:18  190 1:15:13    2:23  209   34:45         2:22:02 
  205   209 FRED BAUTISTA         36/38   M4044   212   29:34    1:35  202 1:18:27    1:25  201   31:19         2:22:18 
  206   217 DONNA SAULTER          1/1    F5559   211   29:26    1:05  203 1:18:41    1:21  206   32:33         2:23:05 
  207   198 ANN MARIE DEMONTE      1/1    F6569   215   31:07    1:07  196 1:16:58    1:08  208   33:14         2:23:31 
  208   158 GILBERT LAUTURE       21/21   M4549   171   25:06    1:59  208 1:26:12    1:00  193   30:11         2:24:26 
  209    53 RAQUEL CHAIB          15/16   F3034   206   28:25    1:55  210 1:27:05    1:26  198   30:59         2:29:48 
  210   182 KATHALINE PREMONT      1/1    F2024   214   30:41    0:48  211 1:34:38    0:45  211   35:33         2:42:24 
  211   191 JODI VALLEY           16/16   F3034   217   34:54    1:25  209 1:26:59    3:13  212   42:54         2:49:24 
  212   120 MARY LOU WHITE         2/2    F5054   158   24:57    1:26  214 2:05:35    1:06  177   27:55         3:00:57 
*** DNF ***
  213    65 ALAN ROSA             37/38   M4044   129   23:12    0:30  212 1:54:40                                      
  214   201 KATHLEEN CERNE         5/5    F4549   216   32:04    3:25  213 2:00:16                                      
  215   176 ANDY GREENEY           4/4    M2024     2   16:39    0:20                                                   
  216   216 GABRIEL JIRAN         16/16   M3034    15   17:56    0:41                                                   
  217   114 MATTHEW GOETZ         38/38   M4044   167   25:02    1:40                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News