Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Iron Horse Half Marathon

Simsbury, CT, June 4, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                Plc/Tot  Div   Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== ======= ===== 
   1   395 BRETT STOEFFLER       1/35   M3539 TOLLAND CT         1:18:51  6:02 
   2   501 JIM ZOLDY             1/50   M4044 WATERTOWN CT       1:19:43  6:06 
   3   528 MARK GREEN            2/35   M3539 CANTON CT          1:20:09  6:08 
   4   551 DOUGLAS PEARSE        1/8    M2024 W GRANBY CT        1:20:13  6:08 
   5   357 MIKE SAWYER           2/50   M4044 BELLINGHAM MA      1:20:16  6:08 
   6   543 BOB MCCUSKER          1/34   M5054 SIMSBURY CT        1:20:58  6:11 
   7   539 JOSHUA ADAMS          1/25   M3034 NEW HARTFORD CT    1:21:42  6:15 
   8   363 PETER SCHOUW          3/50   M4044 AVON CT            1:22:08  6:17 
   9   548 THOMAS KSIAZKIEWICZ   4/50   M4044 COLLINSVILLE CT    1:22:32  6:19 
  10   515 JON ROSEN             2/8    M2024 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:23:41  6:24 
  11   507 RAYMOND HOULE         5/50   M4044 SOUTHINGTON CT     1:24:12  6:26 
  12   537 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ    6/50   M4044 LYNN MA            1:24:40  6:28 
  13   382 ANDREW SMITH          1/47   M4549 NEEDHAM MA         1:24:51  6:29 
  14   552 JEFFREY MOLSON        7/50   M4044 AVON CT            1:26:11  6:35 
  15   530 MELISSA PERKINS-BAN   1/53   F3539 NORWICH CT         1:26:45  6:38 
  16   111 JASON DUFOUR          2/25   M3034 BRISTOL CT         1:26:47  6:38 
  17   406 DOUG THEROUX          2/47   M4549 HOLYOKE MA         1:27:10  6:40 
  18    12 KEVIN ASP             3/35   M3539 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:27:20  6:40 
  19   396 GARRY STRAKER         3/47   M4549 GLASTONBURY CT     1:27:24  6:41 
  20   347 MICHAEL RUOSPO        8/50   M4044 STRATFORD CT       1:27:35  6:42 
  21   526 GUDELSKI HEVRYK       4/35   M3539 POLAND             1:27:45  6:42 
  22   557 DAN GERMAIN           9/50   M4044 NEWTOWN CT         1:27:48  6:43 
  23     6 SEAN ANDERSON         3/25   M3034 COLCHESTER CT      1:28:16  6:45 
  24   238 DANIEL LIEBOWITZ      1/2    M1519 AVON CT            1:28:25  6:45 
  25   550 DAVID POIROT          5/35   M3539 SIMSBURY CT        1:28:28  6:46 
  26   108 JOHN DRAGO            2/2    M1519 AVON CT            1:28:29  6:46 
  27   440 JOE WILSON            4/25   M3034 HOLYOKE MA         1:28:51  6:47 
  28   589 MICHAEL HART          1/15   M2529 W HARTFORD CT      1:29:01  6:48 
  29   438 ANDREW WILSON         3/8    M2024 READING MA         1:29:21  6:50 
  30   170 PETER HARRIS         10/50   M4044 NIANTIC CT         1:29:29  6:50 
  31   226 CLIFFORD LANE         4/47   M4549 SIMSBURY CT        1:29:42  6:51 
  32   143 GREG GOROWSKI         5/25   M3034 SIMSBURY CT        1:30:03  6:53 
  33   332 DAVID PROTHEROE      11/50   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:30:04  6:53 
  34   196 JEFFREY JAKOBSEN      6/25   M3034 TORRINGTON CT      1:30:18  6:54 
  35   195 KRISTEN IWORSKY       1/24   F2024 AMESBURY MA        1:30:37  6:56 
  36   322 MICHAEL PAULIN        7/25   M3034 BEVERLY MA         1:30:49  6:56 
  37   447 KEVIN WOODIN          2/15   M2529 WEST HAVEN CT      1:31:08  6:58 
  38   433 FRANK WHITE          12/50   M4044 EAST HAMPTON CT    1:31:17  6:59 
  39   577 DAN DUMAIS            5/47   M4549 SIMSBURY CT        1:31:26  6:59 
  40    50 BRUCE BUSSIERE        2/34   M5054 CANTON CT          1:31:34  7:00 
  41    17 RICHARD BALLINGER     3/34   M5054 HAMDEN CT          1:31:40  7:00 
  42   473 PETER PETERSON        6/35   M3539 SIMSBURY CT        1:31:45  7:01 
  43   497 TREVOR SANFORD        7/35   M3539 COLCHESTER CT      1:31:56  7:02 
  44   416 PAUL VELLA            6/47   M4549 GLASTONBURY CT     1:32:09  7:03 
  45   359 FRED SCALZI           7/47   M4549 NAUGATUCK CT       1:32:19  7:03 
  46   517 SHANNON HAYNES        2/53   F3539 BARKHAMSTED CT     1:32:24  7:04 
  47   258 KEVIN MARKOWSKI       8/47   M4549 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:32:51  7:06 
  48   527 RAY FAIRCHILD         8/25   M3034 W HARTFORD CT      1:33:10  7:07 
  49   576 BRUCE BEEBE          13/50   M4044 MADISON CT         1:33:12  7:07 
  50   436 WILL WILKIN          14/50   M4044 SEYMOUR CT         1:33:17  7:08 
  51   321 TIMOTHY PAROZ         3/15   M2529 HARTFORD CT        1:33:29  7:09 
  52    92 MICHAEL DEL SOLE      4/34   M5054 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:33:36  7:09 
  53   579 REBECCA STEINKRAUS    1/47   F4044 SANDY HOOK CT      1:33:42  7:10 
  54    14 MARTIN AUTY           1/20   M5559 MEDWAY MA          1:33:55  7:11 
  55    77 ADAM CROSHIER         8/35   M3539 PITTSFIELD MA      1:34:10  7:12 
  56     1 MARTY SCHAIVONE       5/34   M5054 BRIDGEPORT CT      1:34:24  7:13 
  57   325 SUSAN PERKS           3/53   F3539 CANTON CT          1:34:42  7:14 
  58   336 DAVID REAVILL         1/25   CLYDE DOVER MA           1:34:55  7:15 
  59   565 CHRIS BUNN            4/15   M2529 SHREWSBURY MA      1:35:15  7:17 
  60   408 PAUL THOMPSON         2/20   M5559 SIMSBURY CT        1:35:22  7:17 
  61   495 ROBERT CASSOT         2/25   CLYDE SIMSBURY CT        1:35:29  7:18 
  62   141 MARC GLETTENBERG      9/35   M3539 ENFIELD CT         1:35:35  7:18 
  63   228 MAUREEN LARKIN        2/47   F4044 WALPOLE MA         1:35:36  7:18 
  64   253 BRIAN MALARNEY        9/25   M3034 MATHEWS NC         1:35:36  7:18 
  65   274 KELLY MCQUEENEY       4/53   F3539 NATICK MA          1:35:43  7:19 
  66   401 JOHN SZANTYR          3/20   M5559 STRATFORD CT       1:35:53  7:20 
  67   534 EDDIE GORECKI         6/34   M5054 FARMINGTON CT      1:36:12  7:21 
  68   475 JODI PEIKES           1/35   F4549 W HARTFORD CT      1:36:26  7:22 
  69   508 JONNY FELDMAN        10/35   M3539 CHESHIRE CT        1:36:27  7:22 
  70   134 BRIAN GAUDREAU        5/15   M2529 NEWINGTON CT       1:37:11  7:26 
  71   379 ANDREA SKWIRZ         2/24   F2024 HOLYOKE MA         1:37:12  7:26 
  72   490 ABBY COHEN            1/30   F3034 SUFFIELD CT        1:37:17  7:26 
  73    35 TONY BONANNO         15/50   M4044 ELLINGTON CT       1:37:25  7:27 
  74   232 ROB LEDER            11/35   M3539 STAMFORD CT        1:37:27  7:27 
  75   305 KEVIN NOLL           16/50   M4044 NORTHFIELD CT      1:37:37  7:28 
  76    38 WILLIAM BOYER        17/50   M4044 CANAAN CT          1:37:43  7:28 
  77    40 BRYCE BRADY           7/34   M5054 EAST GRANBY CT     1:38:02  7:30 
  78   313 MARK ODGERS           9/47   M4549 SHELTON CT         1:38:08  7:30 
  79   593 KEVIN MASSICOTTE      6/15   M2529 S WINDSOR CT       1:38:13  7:30 
  80   248 RICHARD LUTH         10/47   M4549 COLCHESTER CT      1:38:20  7:31 
  81   411 JOE TISCHLER         18/50   M4044 DOWNIGTOWN PA      1:38:25  7:31 
  82   523 ALAN WEINTRAUB       11/47   M4549 W HARTFORD CT      1:38:38  7:32 
  83   422 JOSEPH VORBACH       19/50   M4044 GALES FERRY CT     1:38:39  7:32 
  84   553 SUSAN LEIGH           5/53   F3539 GOSHEN CT          1:38:41  7:32 
  85    13 MARIA AUGELLO         2/30   F3034 GLASTONBURY CT     1:38:44  7:33 
  86   520 RICHARD RICE         12/47   M4549 UNCASVILLE CT      1:39:00  7:34 
  87   584 JASON HARLOW         10/25   M3034 THOMASTON CT       1:39:11  7:35 
  88   323 JASON PEACOCK        12/35   M3539 EAST HADDAM CT     1:39:17  7:35 
  89   312 KEITH OATIS           7/15   M2529 ANSONIA CT         1:39:25  7:36 
  90    53 BRYAN CANFIELD       13/35   M3539 GRANBY CT          1:39:38  7:37 
  91   291 PETER MORLEY          8/15   M2529 CANTON CT          1:39:38  7:37 
  92   193 CHRISTINE HURLEY      6/53   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT     1:39:51  7:38 
  93   125 CARL FICKS           20/50   M4044 FARMINGTON CT      1:39:54  7:38 
  94    82 PAUL D'ADDABBO       13/47   M4549 NEW BRITAIN CT     1:39:56  7:38 
  95   454 JOHN ZABARSKY        14/47   M4549 SOUTHBURY CT       1:39:57  7:38 
  96   583 PATRICK REAVEY       15/47   M4549 COLCHESTER CT      1:40:00  7:39 
  97   476 ANNE SARGENT          3/47   F4044 BLOOMFIELD CT      1:40:01  7:39 
  98   554 LAURIE MOSLEY         2/35   F4549 GOSHEN CT          1:40:07  7:39 
  99   419 JOHN VIRTUE          11/25   M3034 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:40:24  7:40 
 100   443 JILL WINE             7/53   F3539 WEATOGUE CT        1:40:25  7:40 
 101   266 MOLLY E. MCCARTHY     3/24   F2024 BEDFORD NH         1:40:31  7:41 
 102   135 MEREDITH GETLER       1/40   F2529 NASHUA NH          1:40:37  7:41 
 103    76 LYNN COSTA            8/53   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT     1:40:40  7:42 
 104   189 NED HOWARD           16/47   M4549 SIMSBURY CT        1:40:42  7:42 
 105   389 DAVE SONSTROEM        1/4    M7074 STORRS CT          1:40:44  7:42 
 106   591 SUE DAVIES            4/47   F4044 AVON CT            1:40:48  7:42 
 107   587 PETER UZZI            8/34   M5054 AVON CT            1:40:50  7:42 
 108    65 GENE CHARON           9/34   M5054 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   1:40:51  7:42 
 109   197 HAROLD JARVIS        10/34   M5054 HOPEDALE MA        1:40:52  7:42 
 110   597 FRANK GORHAM         11/34   M5054 CHARLTON MA        1:40:54  7:43 
 111   205 DAVID KELLY          12/25   M3034 WEST ROXBURY MA    1:41:00  7:43 
 112   574 DAVID FOY            14/35   M3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT    1:41:09  7:44 
 113   182 ERIC HOLLAND         15/35   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:41:11  7:44 
 114   129 CORY GABEL           16/35   M3539 BURLINGTON CT      1:41:11  7:44 
 115   525 BEN MATTHEIS         12/34   M5054 CHESHIRE CT        1:41:15  7:44 
 116   521 TODD MOZZER          21/50   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:41:19  7:45 
 117   130 BILL GAGHAN          22/50   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:41:22  7:45 
 118    41 DOUG BRANSCOMBE      23/50   M4044 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   1:41:25  7:45 
 119   281 THOMAS MENNER        24/50   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:41:29  7:45 
 120   407 BILL THIBAULT        17/47   M4549 CHICOPEE MA        1:41:31  7:45 
 121   187 SUE HOULE             2/40   F2529 SOUTHWICK MA       1:41:40  7:46 
 122   397 SUE SUCHOLET          3/35   F4549 NORWICH CT         1:41:47  7:47 
 123   188 TOM HOULE            13/34   M5054 SOUTHWICK MA       1:42:07  7:48 
 124   491 TOM MORTON            9/15   M2529 CHICOPEE MA        1:42:13  7:49 
 125   596 MIKE LOWE            25/50   M4044 BRISTOL CT         1:42:19  7:49 
 126   341 JIM RIELLY           26/50   M4044 WESTWOOD MA        1:42:24  7:49 
 127   126 MARK FITTON          18/47   M4549 LEBANON CT         1:42:26  7:50 
 128   348 JESSICA RURKA         3/30   F3034 EAST HAMPTON CT    1:42:26  7:50 
 129   144 BRUCE GOULART         4/20   M5559 NEWTOWN CT         1:42:31  7:50 
 130   351 PATRICK RYAN         13/25   M3034 AVON CT            1:42:36  7:50 
 131    99 PAUL DICKIE          14/34   M5054 NEWINGTON CT       1:42:41  7:51 
 132   545 WILLIAM CARSON       27/50   M4044 COLCHESTER CT      1:42:42  7:51 
 133   470 DOUG DIX              1/6    M6064 BLOOMFIELD CT      1:42:43  7:51 
 134   465 PETE GWYN            28/50   M4044 WINDSOR CT         1:42:46  7:51 
 135    20 NICK BARKER          10/15   M2529 WINDSOR CT         1:42:46  7:51 
 136   489 JANET ARONSON         9/53   F3539 LONGMEADOW MA      1:42:50  7:51 
 137   424 JIM WARD             15/34   M5054 SIMSBURY CT        1:42:59  7:52 
 138   572 BILL RUSSELL          2/6    M6064 AMHERST MA         1:43:00  7:52 
 139   112 TOM DUGGAN           17/35   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT    1:43:02  7:52 
 140   358 LAUREN SCAFIDI        3/40   F2529 BOSTON MA          1:43:04  7:53 
 141   160 TIMOTHY GROGEAN      14/25   M3034 AVON CT            1:43:11  7:53 
 142    75 LINDA CORDOVA         5/47   F4044 HAMDEN CT          1:43:18  7:54 
 143   271 CHARLES MCKEAN       19/47   M4549 CHESHIRE CT        1:43:19  7:54 
 144   496 STEPHEN STERNER      29/50   M4044 PLYMOUTH CT        1:43:19  7:54 
 145   514 CLAUDIA KEFOR         4/35   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT     1:43:21  7:54 
 146   260 DONALD MARTIN         5/20   M5559 PLANTSVILLE CT     1:43:21  7:54 
 147   176 BRIAN HAYES          20/47   M4549 DANBURY CT         1:43:24  7:54 
 148   381 TODD SLEEMAN         15/25   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:43:32  7:55 
 149   165 BOB HAAS             21/47   M4549 WAKEFIELD MA       1:43:32  7:55 
 150   147 PAM GRANDE            6/47   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:43:35  7:55 
 151   499 KARIN GEORGE          7/47   F4044 FLORENCE MA        1:43:43  7:55 
 152   275 MATT MEDE             3/25   CLYDE SIMSBURY CT        1:43:47  7:56 
 153   314 GREGOR OKORN         18/35   M3539 HUDSON NH          1:43:53  7:56 
 154   235 LINDA LEFANTE         8/47   F4044 MADISON CT         1:43:54  7:56 
 155   400 GARY SWEET            6/20   M5559 GLASTONBURY CT     1:43:59  7:57 
 156   562 LUCIE RIOS            9/47   F4044 HAMDEN CT          1:44:02  7:57 
 157   326 WILLIAM PETERS       30/50   M4044 MANCHESTER NH      1:44:07  7:57 
 158   522 ROSHAN SHRESTHA      31/50   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:44:08  7:57 
 159   241 MICHAEL LO PRESTI    19/35   M3539 PLANTSVILLE CT     1:44:32  7:59 
 160    26 RONALD BELIVEAU      22/47   M4549 NORTH GRANBY CT    1:44:40  8:00 
 161   172 PHIL HARTMAN          4/25   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT   1:44:43  8:00 
 162   343 GONZALO RIVERA       32/50   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:44:50  8:01 
 163    27 DAVID BERENSON       20/35   M3539 SCHAUMBURG IL      1:44:55  8:01 
 164   384 KERON SMITH           4/30   F3034 MANCHESTER CT      1:44:58  8:01 
 165   317 ABIGAIL OLSON         4/40   F2529 ALBANY NY          1:45:13  8:02 
 166   230 ROBERT LAUGHLIN      21/35   M3539 EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:45:14  8:02 
 167   215 RYAN KOHAN            4/8    M2024 CANTON CT          1:45:20  8:03 
 168   220 PETER KRUSE           7/20   M5559 W SIMSBURY CT      1:45:27  8:03 
 169   510 KURT FREY            23/47   M4549 CHESHIRE CT        1:45:29  8:04 
 170    86 VIN DARCY            24/47   M4549 AVON CT            1:45:32  8:04 
 171   413 PATRICE TORCIVIA     10/53   F3539 NISKAYUNA NY       1:45:36  8:04 
 172   480 KELLY MCCABE         10/47   F4044 AVON CT            1:45:39  8:04 
 173   420 JOHN VOLCY           16/25   M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:45:55  8:06 
 174   518 GLENN BOSWELL        33/50   M4044 AVON CT            1:46:05  8:06 
 175    43 LYNNE BRIDGE         11/47   F4044 TOLLAND CT         1:46:09  8:07 
 176   502 VIN DIPALMA          25/47   M4549 BRIDGEPORT CT      1:46:11  8:07 
 177   259 JOHN MARQUES         34/50   M4044 GUILFORD CT        1:46:18  8:07 
 178   233 JONG KWAN LEE        26/47   M4549 NEW BRITAIN CT     1:46:30  8:08 
 179   105 TOM DORAN            35/50   M4044 SIMSBURY CT        1:46:36  8:09 
 180   403 GERALYN TAGATAC      12/47   F4044 HAMDEN CT          1:46:49  8:10 
 181   585 STEVE MARTIN         27/47   M4549 ROCKY HILL CT      1:46:59  8:10 
 182   429 LIZZ WEILER           5/35   F4549 AVON CT            1:47:03  8:11 
 183   101 CORY DOERINGER        5/40   F2529 MANCHESTER CT      1:47:03  8:11 
 184   544 KELLY ROSE HOWARD     1/8    F1519 WALLINGFORD CT     1:47:15  8:12 
 185     7 JUAN ANDRADE         36/50   M4044 AVON CT            1:47:23  8:12 
 186   119 DOUGLAS ERICSON      28/47   M4549 NEWINGTON CT       1:47:27  8:13 
 187   206 ROBERT KELLY          8/20   M5559 LEE MA             1:47:29  8:13 
 188   237 DAN LICATA           16/34   M5054 WALLINGFORD CT     1:47:46  8:14 
 189   529 TRISH WHITEHOUSE      6/35   F4549 SOUTHBURY CT       1:47:52  8:14 
 190   307 KATE NYDAM            4/24   F2024 BRISTOL CT         1:48:02  8:15 
 191   222 MICHELLE KURNIK       5/24   F2024 BURLINGTON CT      1:48:04  8:15 
 192   472 ROB DAVIES           22/35   M3539 AVON CT            1:48:08  8:16 
 193   506 LEE DIBELLA           6/40   F2529 LITCHFIELD CT      1:48:10  8:16 
 194     8 RANDY ANWAY          29/47   M4549 OLD LYME CT        1:48:12  8:16 
 195   567 JOHN KENNELLY        37/50   M4044 CHESHIRE CT        1:48:14  8:16 
 196   586 JOE CREEVY           17/25   M3034 ROCKY HILL CT      1:48:15  8:16 
 197   563 MIKAIL RUSSO          5/8    M2024 NANGATUCK CT       1:48:18  8:16 
 198   468 RICK LEUPOLD         38/50   M4044 NEWINGTON CT       1:48:22  8:17 
 199   536 RICHARD BRODY        23/35   M3539 COLUMBIA CT        1:48:26  8:17 
 200   588 DEVON HART            7/40   F2529 W HARTFORD CT      1:48:27  8:17 
 201   556 ED COX               17/34   M5054 SIMSBURY CT        1:48:34  8:18 
 202   297 DICK MURPHY           3/6    M6064 WESTFIELD MA       1:48:37  8:18 
 203   442 NELL WINCHELL         2/8    F1519 WALTHAM MA         1:48:43  8:18 
 204   145 KELLY GRAHAM          6/24   F2024 DANBURY CT         1:48:47  8:19 
 205   377 KRISTINA SILADI       7/24   F2024 DANBURY CT         1:48:47  8:19 
 206   511 TOM CONSTANTINE       9/20   M5559 AMSTERDAM NY       1:48:50  8:19 
 207   198 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON   5/25   CLYDE PITTSFIELD MA      1:49:04  8:20 
 208   136 KORI GEYER            8/24   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:49:13  8:21 
 209   290 LAUREN MORGANTI       9/24   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:49:13  8:21 
 210   107 DANA DRAGO            7/35   F4549 AVON CT            1:49:15  8:21 
 211   171 BERNADETTE HART       1/13   F5054 PROVIDENCE RI      1:49:18  8:21 
 212   456 JOHN ZEBROWSKI       30/47   M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:49:24  8:22 
 213   133 RICHARD GARMON       39/50   M4044 HARWINTON CT       1:49:24  8:22 
 214   492 RYAN CHAMBERLAIN     18/25   M3034 NEWINGTON CT       1:49:42  8:23 
 215   524 CHRIS GEORGE         18/34   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT     1:49:47  8:23 
 216    63 JOSIE CEULEMANS       8/35   F4549 EAST HADDAM CT     1:49:47  8:23 
 217   155 LAUREN GREMELSPACHE  10/24   F2024 GRANBY CT          1:49:48  8:23 
 218   251 JONATHAN LYNCH       19/34   M5054 EAST HARTLAND CT   1:49:50  8:24 
 219    34 ROBERT BISSELL       10/20   M5559 NORTHAMPTON MA     1:49:54  8:24 
 220   542 KEVIN WALSH          20/34   M5054 BETHANY CT         1:49:58  8:24 
 221   299 KIMBERLY MURTAUGH     8/40   F2529 WATERBURY CT       1:50:31  8:27 
 222   270 LORI MCGRATH          9/35   F4549 NORTH READING MA   1:50:32  8:27 
 223   494 PAULA MAIDA          11/53   F3539 DANBURY CT         1:50:33  8:27 
 224   181 MOLLY HOFFMAN        19/25   M3034 HATFIELD MA        1:50:36  8:27 
 225   500 JEAN HENNEBERRY      10/35   F4549 NORTHAMPTON MA     1:50:38  8:27 
 226   114 CHRISTINE ECKELS     13/47   F4044 RIDGEWOOD NJ       1:50:42  8:27 
 227   533 CINDE SOLDAN         11/35   F4549 WINSTED CT         1:50:45  8:28 
 228    42 REBECCA BREAULT       9/40   F2529 SHREWSBURY MA      1:50:49  8:28 
 229   573 CLINTON DRISCOLL     21/34   M5054 S WINDSOR CT       1:50:57  8:29 
 230   174 MAE HAWLEY            2/13   F5054 NEW HARTFORD CT    1:51:05  8:29 
 231   309 COLIN O'BRIEN        24/35   M3539 CANTON CT          1:51:12  8:30 
 232   303 SHRIDHAR NATH        31/47   M4549 NISKAYUNA NY       1:51:20  8:30 
 233   106 PATRICIA DOWCETT     12/53   F3539 CHESHIRE CT        1:51:20  8:30 
 234   484 PAUL CULLIGAN        40/50   M4044 S WINDSOR CT       1:51:21  8:30 
 235   466 DAVID FINK           11/20   M5559 W HARTFORD CT      1:51:24  8:31 
 236   467 RICHARD GREEN        32/47   M4549 W HARTFORD CT      1:51:24  8:31 
 237   168 DAVID HANSEN         22/34   M5054 DANBURY CT         1:51:30  8:31 
 238    97 JAMES DICKEY         41/50   M4044 TORRINGTON CT      1:51:31  8:31 
 239   477 LUCIO LEFANTE        25/35   M3539 W HARTFORD CT      1:51:44  8:32 
 240   156 MEGAN GREMELSPACHER  10/40   F2529 GRANBY CT          1:51:46  8:32 
 241   302 ALAN NASSAR          11/15   M2529 ELLINGTON CT       1:51:48  8:32 
 242   278 STEVE MELE           23/34   M5054 HAMDEN CT          1:51:53  8:33 
 243   361 ROBERT SCHAFF        42/50   M4044 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:51:55  8:33 
 244     4 SARA ALLAN           13/53   F3539 WEST SIMSBURY CT   1:51:56  8:33 
 245   479 KATE HURWITT         14/53   F3539 W HARTFORD CT      1:52:01  8:33 
 246   339 MARYANNE RHODES       5/30   F3034 GLASTONBURY CT     1:52:09  8:34 
 247    24 AMY BARTIS            6/30   F3034 WINCHESTER CT      1:52:10  8:34 
 248   535 ANDRIA HOTCHKISS     15/53   F3539 RIVERTON CT        1:52:12  8:34 
 249    46 BART BUNKOCI         12/20   M5559 STRATFORD CT       1:52:15  8:35 
 250   319 EMMA OVERTON          3/8    F1519 WOODBURY CT        1:52:25  8:35 
 251   569 CHRISTINE MACISAAC   14/47   F4044 E GRANBY CT        1:52:28  8:36 
 252   464 THERESA VOYTEK       15/47   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:52:36  8:36 
 253   132 BRENDA GARDNER       12/35   F4549 SUFFIELD CT        1:52:37  8:36 
 254   342 APRIL RITCHOTTE       7/30   F3034 ENFIELD CT         1:52:37  8:36 
 255   355 RICHARD SANSOUCY     24/34   M5054 WALLINGFORD CT     1:52:40  8:36 
 256   311 KEVIN O'ROURKE       25/34   M5054 WALLINGFORD CT     1:52:40  8:37 
 257   481 HANNAH COOKE          4/8    F1519 E GRANBY CT        1:52:43  8:37 
 258    52 EVA CAMPODONICO      11/40   F2529 NEW HAVEN CT       1:53:02  8:38 
 259   335 KATHY REAGAN         16/53   F3539 AVON CT            1:53:06  8:39 
 260   127 MICHAEL FORAN        33/47   M4549 NEW BRITAIN CT     1:53:12  8:39 
 261    45 LARRY BUCHSBAUM      26/34   M5054 MARBLEHEAD MA      1:53:14  8:39 
 262    60 JENNIFER CASE        12/40   F2529 SIMSBURY CT        1:53:15  8:39 
 263   287 LAURA MOLINARE       16/47   F4044 SIMSBURY CT        1:53:16  8:39 
 264   285 STEPHANIE MILAZZO    13/40   F2529 VERNON CT          1:53:18  8:39 
 265   598 CURT CLAUSEN         26/35   M3539 DURHAM NC          1:53:21  8:40 
 266   441 AMANDA WINALSKI      11/24   F2024 HARWINTON CT       1:53:31  8:40 
 267   199 RENEE JONES          17/53   F3539 GRANBY CT          1:53:33  8:41 
 268   418 FRED VERRILLI        27/34   M5054 TOLLAND CT         1:53:33  8:41 
 269   390 DANIEL SONSTROM       6/25   CLYDE BRISTOL CT         1:53:54  8:42 
 270   320 ERIKA PABO           12/24   F2024 BROOKLINE MA       1:54:02  8:43 
 271   425 ERIC WEHRENBERG-KLE   6/8    M2024 BOSTON MA          1:54:02  8:43 
 272   430 BONNIE WELSH          8/30   F3034 SIMSBURY CT        1:54:07  8:43 
 273   474 REBECCA AZIA          9/30   F3034 W HARTFORD CT      1:54:14  8:44 
 274   398 LU-CHENG SUN         34/47   M4549 SIMSBURY CT        1:54:19  8:44 
 275    84 VENTHA DANAPALAN     27/35   M3539 BOSTON MA          1:54:21  8:44 
 276    69 RICHARD CHROMIK      35/47   M4549 EAST HARTFORD CT   1:54:31  8:45 
 277   167 AMY HANLON           10/30   F3034 DANBURY CT         1:54:47  8:46 
 278   461 WILLIAM CIPKAS       36/47   M4549 E GRANBY CT        1:54:49  8:46 
 279   446 KATHLEEN WOOD        17/47   F4044 HOLDEN MA          1:54:54  8:47 
 280   262 LAURIE MAY           18/47   F4044 SIMSBURY CT        1:54:54  8:47 
 281   541 KATIE WHALEN         14/40   F2529 COLUMBIA CT        1:54:54  8:47 
 282   564 KATHY BRAGA          11/30   F3034 FARMINGTON CT      1:54:55  8:47 
 283   376 PETER SHIUE          28/35   M3539 WILTON CT          1:55:01  8:47 
 284    48 KEITH BURR           43/50   M4044 ROCKY HILL CT      1:55:03  8:47 
 285   431 JOHN WHALEN          37/47   M4549 NIANTIC CT         1:55:06  8:48 
 286   207 GEOFFREY KERN        38/47   M4549 MANSFIELD CENTER C 1:55:11  8:48 
 287   568 THOMAS POTTER        29/35   M3539 SIMSBURY CT        1:55:30  8:49 
 288   263 CHERYL MAZANEC       12/30   F3034 GRANBY CT          1:55:34  8:50 
 289    93 JOSEPH DEMARTINO     30/35   M3539 TOLLAND CT         1:55:34  8:50 
 290    30 JENNA BERNSTEIN       5/8    F1519 FAIRFIELD CT       1:55:38  8:50 
 291     5 LISA ANDERSON        18/53   F3539 WESTFIELD MA       1:55:45  8:51 
 292   154 VIVECA GREENE        19/53   F3539 NORTHAMPTON MA     1:55:45  8:51 
 293   289 KEITH MORGAN         28/34   M5054 ELLINGTON CT       1:55:46  8:51 
 294   405 KATHRYN TANIS-GREFF  13/35   F4549 HOPKINTON MA       1:55:48  8:51 
 295   578 MARK FLYNN           31/35   M3539 FARMINGTON CT      1:56:01  8:52 
 296   594 STEPHANIE HARRINGTO  20/53   F3539 CHAPLIN CT         1:56:11  8:53 
 297   255 RICHARD MALONEY      32/35   M3539 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ   1:56:18  8:53 
 298   277 SUSAN MEHOLIC        19/47   F4044 AVON CT            1:56:37  8:55 
 299    71 REGINA CITRIN        20/47   F4044 MADISON CT         1:56:39  8:55 
 300    11 DUANE ARNDT          44/50   M4044 JEWETT CITY CT     1:56:51  8:56 
 301   151 REGINA GREBLA        15/40   F2529 ROXBURY CT         1:56:55  8:56 
 302   218 BECKY KRAUSE         21/47   F4044 TOLLAND CT         1:56:57  8:56 
 303   175 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  16/40   F2529 SPRINGFIELD MA     1:57:00  8:56 
 304   242 EILENE LOMBARDI       3/13   F5054 GRANBY CT          1:57:10  8:57 
 305   166 ERIN HALL            17/40   F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:57:22  8:58 
 306   402 CHRISTINA TADDEI     13/24   F2024 BROOKLINE MA       1:57:23  8:58 
 307    15 CAROL BAILEY         22/47   F4044 GUILFORD VT        1:57:26  8:58 
 308    81 CHRIS CULP           13/20   M5559 WILTON CT          1:57:28  8:58 
 309   356 KATHERINE SARGENT    14/24   F2024 SOMERVILLE MA      1:57:30  8:59 
 310    94 LAURA DEMARTINO      21/53   F3539 TOLLAND CT         1:57:45  9:00 
 311    55 SARA CAPPS           18/40   F2529 PORTLAND CT        1:57:51  9:00 
 312   437 LISA WILLSEY         23/47   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT     1:58:06  9:01 
 313   374 WEIXIN SHI           19/40   F2529 CHICAGO IL         1:58:08  9:02 
 314   280 MAIRA MENDOZA        24/47   F4044 MADISON CT         1:58:12  9:02 
 315   223 CATHY LABARGE        14/35   F4549 TERRYVILLE CT      1:58:13  9:02 
 316     2 TOM ADAMS            39/47   M4549 WEST SIMSBURY CT   1:58:18  9:02 
 317   158 KASEY GRIMALDI       25/47   F4044 GRANBY CT          1:58:33  9:03 
 318    62 MOLLY CEGLARSKI       6/8    F1519 BRISTOL CT         1:58:43  9:04 
 319   122 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI      1/6    F5559 WETHERSFIELD CT    1:58:44  9:04 
 320   538 CHRISTAL PRESZLER    22/53   F3539 NEWTOWN CT         1:58:55  9:05 
 321   331 LISA PRITCHARD       23/53   F3539 AVON CT            1:58:56  9:05 
 322   334 JOSEPH RACE          12/15   M2529 HAMDEN CT          1:59:01  9:06 
 323   478 MARTIN PROULX        14/20   M5559 W HARTFORD CT      1:59:16  9:07 
 324   328 KIM PETRUSKA         26/47   F4044 BROOKFIELD CT      1:59:25  9:07 
 325    68 SHAYNA CHOMKO        15/24   F2024 BERLIN CT          1:59:29  9:08 
 326   555 JENNIFER MELBY       24/53   F3539 BROOKFIELD CT      1:59:35  9:08 
 327   582 VIANNA ZIMBEL         4/13   F5054 GLASTONBURY CT     1:59:36  9:08 
 328    79 STEPHEN CROXFORD     20/25   M3034 HEBRON CT          1:59:36  9:08 
 329    98 FLO DICKIE            2/6    F5559 NEWINGTON CT       1:59:37  9:08 
 330   137 ELIZABETH GILLESPIE  15/35   F4549 BURLINGTON CT      1:59:45  9:09 
 331   211 TRICIA KING          16/35   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT     1:59:54  9:10 
 332   159 BRUCE GRISAFE        29/34   M5054 SALEM CT           2:00:00  9:10 
 333    23 JENNIFER BARRETT     13/30   F3034 AMSTON CT          2:00:14  9:11 
 334   224 CHRIS LACHER         21/25   M3034 MANCHESTER CT      2:00:14  9:11 
 335   161 ARNOLD GROT          15/20   M5559 GLASTONBURY CT     2:00:19  9:12 
 336   267 MOLLY I. MCCARTHY    20/40   F2529 BOSTON MA          2:00:28  9:12 
 337   128 KATE FUGE            21/40   F2529 BOSTON MA          2:00:30  9:12 
 338   391 MARTIN SPARTZ        45/50   M4044 ELLINGTON CT       2:00:39  9:13 
 339   236 LINDA LENTINI        25/53   F3539 PLAINVILLE CT      2:00:41  9:13 
 340   208 ANDREW KETCHUM       22/25   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:00:45  9:14 
 341   458 LISA ROBBINS         27/47   F4044 S WINDSOR CT       2:00:54  9:14 
 342   549 PATRICIA BOROVY      26/53   F3539 BURLINGTON CT      2:00:57  9:14 
 343   439 CHRISTOPHER WILSON    7/25   CLYDE OTTAWA ON          2:01:11  9:15 
 344   306 LISA NOLT            27/53   F3539 MANCHESTER CT      2:01:11  9:15 
 345    61 JODY CEGLARSKI        5/13   F5054 BRISTOL CT         2:01:13  9:16 
 346   369 DONNA SEGNERE        14/30   F3034 MADISON CT         2:01:14  9:16 
 347   100 RANDI DIEMAND        28/53   F3539 MADISON CT         2:01:14  9:16 
 348   372 NORA SETHI           29/53   F3539 WEST SIMSBURY CT   2:01:15  9:16 
 349    57 CHRIS CAREY           8/25   CLYDE GLASTONBURY CT     2:01:24  9:16 
 350   519 SHAUN O'RARKE        40/47   M4549 GLASTONBURY CT     2:01:32  9:17 
 351   387 AVI SMITH-RAPAPORT    9/25   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT   2:01:35  9:17 
 352   201 CAROLYN KAPLAN       30/53   F3539 NIANTIC CT         2:01:39  9:18 
 353   571 LYNELLE RUSSELL       6/13   F5054 AMHERST MA         2:01:41  9:18 
 354   103 TERESA DONAHUE       28/47   F4044 COLCHESETER CT     2:02:36  9:22 
 355   200 MICHAEL KANE         10/25   CLYDE WARWICK RI         2:02:37  9:22 
 356    33 BETSY BIELEFIELD     17/35   F4549 MIDDLETOWN CT      2:02:46  9:23 
 357    32 JILL BEST            31/53   F3539 FARMINGTON CT      2:02:47  9:23 
 358   219 FRED KRIEBLE         11/25   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT   2:02:48  9:23 
 359    18 JENNIFER BANCROFT    22/40   F2529 COVENTRY CT        2:02:50  9:23 
 360   388 TAHL SMITH-RAPAPORT  12/25   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT   2:02:57  9:24 
 361   308 ELLEN NYSTROM        23/40   F2529 SIMSBURY CT        2:02:57  9:24 
 362   493 MIKE CALLAHAN        16/20   M5559 SIMSBURY CT        2:03:26  9:26 
 363   346 ALISON ROY           15/30   F3034 WESTFIELD MA       2:03:41  9:27 
 364   284 LAURIE MIKULSKI      18/35   F4549 PROSPECT CT        2:03:42  9:27 
 365   185 NANCY HONECK         29/47   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:03:45  9:27 
 366   378 RICHARD SKEELS       17/20   M5559 SWANZEY NH         2:04:00  9:28 
 367   435 ROBIN WILES-SKEELS   16/24   F2024 WASHINGTON DC      2:04:00  9:28 
 368   558 SHARI YARD           30/47   F4044 LITCHFIELD CT      2:04:01  9:28 
 369   412 DANIELA TITTERTON    31/47   F4044 TOLLAND CT         2:04:02  9:29 
 370   570 WILLIAM REZUKE       30/34   M5054 TOLLAND CT         2:04:04  9:29 
 371   365 DEBBIE SCHWAGER      32/53   F3539 SIMSBURY CT        2:04:07  9:29 
 372   421 JENNIFER VOORHEES    17/24   F2024 NEW HAVEN CT       2:04:37  9:31 
 373   304 KATE NERI            33/53   F3539 UNIONVILLE CT      2:04:38  9:31 
 374   243 ARTURO LOPEZ         31/34   M5054 EAST LYME CT       2:04:40  9:31 
 375     9 SUSAN ANWAY          19/35   F4549 OLD LYME CT        2:04:41  9:32 
 376   292 WILLIAM MORRISSEY    32/34   M5054 WATERBURY CT       2:04:55  9:33 
 377   426 KARSTEN WEIDE        46/50   M4044 SOMERVILLE MA      2:04:57  9:33 
 378   364 MONIQUE SCHROLL      34/53   F3539 COLCHESTER CT      2:05:09  9:34 
 379   345 DARLENE ROSELLO      35/53   F3539 EAST WINDSOR CT    2:05:19  9:34 
 380   449 BETH WRIGHT          24/40   F2529 WEST SPRINGFIELD M 2:05:43  9:36 
 381   344 PAMELA ROBERTS        7/13   F5054 LENOX MA           2:05:47  9:37 
 382   221 RACHEL KUDRLE        16/30   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:05:51  9:37 
 383   532 MARILYN QUINLAN      20/35   F4549 CANTON CT          2:06:01  9:38 
 384   575 PAMELA SULLIVAN      32/47   F4044 S WINDSOR CT       2:06:20  9:39 
 385   140 RACHEL GIORDANO      25/40   F2529 LOWELL MA          2:06:29  9:40 
 386   131 ANDREW GALPIN        13/15   M2529 NASHUA NH          2:06:30  9:40 
 387   179 SUE HESSION          33/47   F4044 WEST SIMSBURY CT   2:06:35  9:40 
 388   531 KAREN LABRANCHE      36/53   F3539 SIMSBURY CT        2:06:37  9:40 
 389   452 IL-YONG YOO          14/15   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT     2:06:57  9:42 
 390    67 ELIZABETH CHEVRIER   17/30   F3034 PLANTSVILLE CT     2:07:23  9:44 
 391    80 TONI CUDDEBACK       37/53   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:07:27  9:44 
 392   488 INGRID GAMM           3/6    F5559 W HARTFORD CT      2:07:37  9:45 
 393   310 SARA O'GOWAN         26/40   F2529 AGAWAM MA          2:07:49  9:46 
 394   293 SUSAN MORROW          8/13   F5054 COVENTRY CT        2:07:50  9:46 
 395   169 PATRICIA HARKINS     21/35   F4549 COVENTRY CT        2:07:51  9:46 
 396   445 JOAN WOLFF           34/47   F4044 TOLLAND CT         2:07:59  9:47 
 397   254 MICHELLE MALARNEY    27/40   F2529 NEWINGTON CT       2:08:00  9:47 
 398    19 BRITTANY BANNON       7/8    F1519 SIMSBURY CT        2:08:15  9:48 
 399   296 WILLIAM MULLEN       41/47   M4549 PUTNAM CT          2:08:17  9:48 
 400   451 JONATHAN YEISLEY     23/25   M3034 SIMSBURY CT        2:08:27  9:49 
 401   462 JENNIFER LEONARD     28/40   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT     2:08:33  9:49 
 402   264 LAWRENCE MCANDREW    42/47   M4549 WESTFIELD MA       2:08:39  9:50 
 403    21 MICHAEL BARLOW       47/50   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:08:44  9:50 
 404   209 HEATHER KIERSZNOWSK   1/8    ATHEN WINDSOR CT         2:08:58  9:51 
 405    66 RICHARD CHAVEZ       13/25   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT   2:08:58  9:51 
 406   453 YONG YOO             14/25   CLYDE NEW BRITAIN CT     2:09:06  9:52 
 407   152 RICHARD GREEN         2/4    M7074 EAST CHATHAM NY    2:09:19  9:53 
 408   316 BEN OLKOWSKI         48/50   M4044 DUDLEY MA          2:09:24  9:53 
 409   300 SANGKOOK NA          49/50   M4044 CHESHIRE CT        2:09:26  9:53 
 410   225 JEAN LAFAYETTE       35/47   F4044 AVON CT            2:09:31  9:54 
 411   370 MICHELLE SEK         29/40   F2529 PEABODY MA         2:09:33  9:54 
 412   227 BLAIN LARCHEVEQUE    15/25   CLYDE HEBRON CT          2:09:45  9:55 
 413   163 LEONARD GUERE         3/4    M7074 AMSTERDAM NY       2:09:53  9:55 
 414    31 MONICA BERUBE        18/30   F3034 CHELMSFORD MA      2:09:55  9:55 
 415   257 MARTHA MARCUCCI      36/47   F4044 MATTAPAN MA        2:09:55  9:56 
 416   231 TORY LAWSON          15/15   M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:10:11  9:57 
 417   286 SCOTT MINKOFF         7/8    M2024 WASHINGTON DC      2:10:14  9:57 
 418    83 DEIRDRE DACRUZ       38/53   F3539 NEW MILFORD CT     2:10:15  9:57 
 419   117 ROBERT ENGSTROM       4/6    M6064 FARMINGTON CT      2:10:20  9:57 
 420   115 CHRISTINE EDWARDS    19/30   F3034 COLCHESTER CT      2:10:22  9:58 
 421   229 ELIZABETH LATHAM     39/53   F3539 WEST TOWNSEND MA   2:10:31  9:58 
 422   272 GARVIN MCKEE         33/35   M3539 ESSEX CT           2:10:32  9:58 
 423    85 JEN DARCY            18/24   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:10:35  9:59 
 424   177 ANNIE HECK           30/40   F2529 BOSTON MA          2:10:41  9:59 
 425   540 CHRISTINA COELHO     20/30   F3034 AVON CT            2:10:55 10:00 
 426   368 CHRISTINA SEABORG    21/30   F3034 VERNON CT          2:10:58 10:00 
 427   516 BARBARA STEWART       1/3    F6064 SHREWSBURY MA      2:10:58 10:00 
 428   399 JESSICA SWEELEY      22/30   F3034 BLOOMFIELD CT      2:11:03 10:01 
 429   459 MIMI ARMANDO         37/47   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT     2:11:10 10:01 
 430   180 ROSEMARY HILARIO     31/40   F2529 NEW LONDON CT      2:11:10 10:01 
 431   349 SUSAN RUSSO          22/35   F4549 EASTHAMPTON MA     2:11:12 10:01 
 432    37 DONNA BOUSQUET       23/35   F4549 GRISWOLD CT        2:11:13 10:01 
 433    22 KRISTIN BARRAGAN     40/53   F3539 SIMSBURY CT        2:11:27 10:03 
 434   513 REBECCA STOWE        32/40   F2529 BEDFORD MA         2:11:40 10:03 
 435   444 GEORGE WISLO         18/20   M5559 NEWINGTON CT       2:11:53 10:05 
 436   124 STEVE FEINSTEIN      19/20   M5559 HAMPDEN MA         2:12:00 10:05 
 437   234 VIVIAN LEE-SHIUE     23/30   F3034 WILTON CT          2:12:06 10:05 
 438   338 JEANNE REZUKE        24/35   F4549 TOLLAND CT         2:12:14 10:06 
 439    54 AMIE CANNING         19/24   F2024 COS COB CT         2:12:35 10:08 
 440   250 ISABEL LYNCH          8/8    F1519 FAIRFIELD CT       2:12:42 10:08 
 441   283 CHELSEA MICHAUD      38/47   F4044 SOUTHINGTON CT     2:12:53 10:09 
 442    90 DIANE DEARING        25/35   F4549 WILBRAHAM MA       2:12:58 10:09 
 443    91 JOEL DEARING         43/47   M4549 WILBRAHAM MA       2:12:58 10:09 
 444   301 SUSAN NALEWAJK       41/53   F3539 SOUTHINGTON CT     2:13:01 10:10 
 445   580 DENA BACINSKAS       33/40   F2529 NEWINGTON CT       2:13:07 10:10 
 446   463 LANRINDA SANTOS       2/8    ATHEN GLASTONBURY CT     2:13:12 10:11 
 447   294 HARLEY MOWREY         5/6    M6064 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   2:13:16 10:11 
 448   371 ALYSSA SELLERS       34/40   F2529 GREENWICH CT       2:13:32 10:12 
 449   109 GREGORY DRISCOLL     24/25   M3034 NORWALK CT         2:13:33 10:12 
 450   404 NANCY TALMAGE        26/35   F4549 MONROE CT          2:13:53 10:14 
 451   273 DIANE MCKUSICK        4/6    F5559 MANSFIELD CT       2:14:06 10:15 
 452   121 MARCO FAMIGLIETTI    16/25   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT       2:14:13 10:15 
 453    96 DENNIS DESJARDINS    17/25   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT       2:14:57 10:19 
 454   282 JANEL MENTER          3/8    ATHEN SANDY HOOK CT      2:15:03 10:19 
 455   486 CARLOS SOLAS         18/25   CLYDE KENSINGTON CT      2:15:06 10:19 
 456   485 ALISON SOLAS         42/53   F3539 KENSINGTON CT      2:15:06 10:19 
 457   450 TINA YARRINGTON      35/40   F2529 SALEM MA           2:15:30 10:21 
 458   203 JOHN KEENAN          20/20   M5559 WINDSOR CT         2:15:31 10:21 
 459   142 LIZA GONEN           20/24   F2024 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:15:32 10:21 
 460   386 SPENCER SMITH         8/8    M2024 ARLINGTON MA       2:15:33 10:21 
 461   191 MEGHAN HUGHES        36/40   F2529 BOSTON MA          2:15:33 10:21 
 462   123 MARYELLEN FARRELL    43/53   F3539 NEW HAVEN CT       2:15:38 10:22 
 463   337 CRISTY REWENKO       24/30   F3034 BURLINGTON CT      2:15:40 10:22 
 464   380 MARIE SLATTERY       44/53   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:15:40 10:22 
 465   469 LORRAINE MORHARDT    25/30   F3034 W HARTFORD CT      2:15:43 10:22 
 466    59 LINDA CAVANAUGH       5/6    F5559 PLAINVILLE CT      2:15:43 10:22 
 467   362 EMILY SCHLECHTE       4/8    ATHEN NEW HAVEN CT       2:16:06 10:24 
 468    29 JANE BERNIER          9/13   F5054 BROOKLYN CT        2:16:11 10:24 
 469   162 DENNIS GRUSENMEYER   19/25   CLYDE VIRGINIA BEACH VA  2:16:27 10:25 
 470   385 MEGAN SMITH          37/40   F2529 SUFFIELD CT        2:16:28 10:25 
 471     3 TATIANA ALEKSEEVA    21/24   F2024 SUFFIELD CT        2:16:28 10:25 
 472   410 JOSH TIMM            20/25   CLYDE CANTON CT          2:16:38 10:26 
 473    56 KATIE CAPUTI          5/8    ATHEN CANTON CT          2:16:38 10:26 
 474   354 LISE SANDERS         45/53   F3539 NORTHAMPTON MA     2:16:58 10:28 
 475    47 CAROLANN BURKE       39/47   F4044 SUFFIELD CT        2:17:00 10:28 
 476   409 DEBORAH THURSTON     46/53   F3539 MIDDLETOWN CT      2:17:14 10:29 
 477   214 KELLY KLOC           47/53   F3539 PROSPECT CT        2:17:14 10:29 
 478   471 DONNA SAULTER         6/6    F5559 BLOOMFIELD CT      2:17:35 10:31 
 479    70 KENNETH CHU          33/34   M5054 FLORAL PARK NY     2:17:36 10:31 
 480    87 FRANK DAVIDSON       44/47   M4549 NEWINGTON CT       2:17:38 10:31 
 481    89 PETER DAVOS          21/25   CLYDE BOSTON MA          2:18:18 10:34 
 482   190 MARY HUFF            48/53   F3539 CANTON CT          2:18:30 10:35 
 483   547 TERRIE BROSMITH      40/47   F4044 W HARTFORD CT      2:19:34 10:40 
 484   455 TOM ZACCAGNINO       25/25   M3034 EAST HAVEN CT      2:19:38 10:40 
 485   315 KRISTIE OLDFATHER    38/40   F2529 EAST HAVEN CT      2:19:38 10:40 
 486   268 JESSICA MCCOY        39/40   F2529 AMHERST MA         2:20:01 10:42 
 487   590 ANNE JENNINGS        41/47   F4044 FARMINGTON CT      2:20:33 10:44 
 488   483 MARIE LORENZO        42/47   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT     2:20:42 10:45 
 489   561 SUSIE BERIS          27/35   F4549 BRIDGEWATER CT     2:21:13 10:47 
 490   202 SUE KEANE            49/53   F3539 TOLLAND CT         2:21:29 10:48 
 491   595 AMITY MULSHINE       10/13   F5054 SIMSBURY CT        2:21:31 10:49 
 492   138 KATHARYN GILMARTIN   26/30   F3034 QUINCY MA          2:22:08 10:51 
 493   139 SHANNAN GILMARTIN    27/30   F3034 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:22:08 10:51 
 494   375 TAKEO SHIBATOMI      34/35   M3539 ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS N 2:22:21 10:52 
 495   599 LEE CHASE            11/13   F5054 ROCKY HILL CT      2:22:23 10:53 
 496   240 JOYCE LIMBERGER      28/35   F4549 UNION CT           2:22:38 10:54 
 497   212 CHRIS KIRBY          45/47   M4549 GRISWOLD CT        2:22:45 10:54 
 498   318 KIM OPPERMAN         22/25   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT   2:22:47 10:54 
 499   487 DENISE TARBUTTON     43/47   F4044 SIMSBURY CT        2:22:47 10:54 
 500    25 ROBERT BASS           6/6    M6064 TOLLAND CT         2:22:47 10:54 
 501   457 JEFFREY ANTHONY      46/47   M4549 WAPPINGERS FALLS N 2:23:00 10:55 
 502   298 NICOLE MURRAY        28/30   F3034 SOUTHWICK MA       2:23:05 10:56 
 503   560 JENNIFER COTE        50/53   F3539 AVON CT            2:23:18 10:57 
 504   360 SUZANNE SCARPATI     29/35   F4549 SIMSBURY CT        2:23:34 10:58 
 505   194 MARY HUTTER          44/47   F4044 SIMSBURY CT        2:23:34 10:58 
 506   498 ELIZABETH STERNER    45/47   F4044 PLYMOUTH CT        2:23:51 10:59 
 507   149 MARY GRASSETTI       30/35   F4549 HAMPDEN MA         2:26:22 11:11 
 508   482 DEBRA ST GERMAIN     12/13   F5054 HARTFORD CT        2:27:17 11:15 
 509   414 HELEN UBINAS         51/53   F3539 COVENTRY CT        2:27:18 11:15 
 510   157 SUSAN GRIFFIN        13/13   F5054 VERNON CT          2:28:32 11:21 
 511   592 JEAN CALAMARI        31/35   F4549 ESSEX CT           2:28:43 11:22 
 512   581 SEAN SWEENEY         47/47   M4549 WETHERSFIELD CT    2:30:11 11:28 
 513   415 TERESA VAN DINE      52/53   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:30:44 11:31 
 514    73 KIRSTIN COFFMAN      22/24   F2024 WEATOGUE CT        2:30:53 11:32 
 515   505 GEORGE SCOTT          4/4    M7074 EASTFORD CT        2:31:38 11:35 
 516    95 PATRICIA DESIMONE    32/35   F4549 COVENTRY CT        2:32:10 11:37 
 517   324 JENNIFER PELLICCIA   29/30   F3034 LONGMEADOW MA      2:32:37 11:39 
 518   148 KARA GRASSETTI       23/24   F2024 HAMPDEN MA         2:32:41 11:40 
 519   432 CAITLIN WHITE        24/24   F2024 WINDSOR CT         2:32:41 11:40 
 520   448 MAUREEN WORLEY       33/35   F4549 CLINTON CT         2:32:50 11:40 
 521   120 ALEXANDRA FACKRELL    6/8    ATHEN NORFOLK VA         2:33:12 11:42 
 522   423 GAIL VOYER            7/8    ATHEN VINEYARD HAVEN MA  2:33:25 11:43 
 523   113 MICHAEL DUNNE        35/35   M3539 COVENTRY CT        2:33:35 11:44 
 524   178 ROBIN HERLANDS       40/40   F2529 NEW HAVEN CT       2:33:52 11:45 
 525   164 DAVID GUY            23/25   CLYDE EAST HARTFORD CT   2:34:14 11:47 
 526   246 DAVID LUNT           24/25   CLYDE WOODBRIDGE CT      2:36:56 11:59 
 527   417 PAUL VERNET          25/25   CLYDE STATEN ISLAND NY   2:40:49 12:17 
 528   559 ROXANNE ZYGMUND      34/35   F4549 BAYONNE NJ         2:41:25 12:20 
 529   204 KATHLEEN KELLEY       2/3    F6064 GREENVILLE RI      2:41:48 12:22 
 530   213 LISA KIRBY           35/35   F4549 GRISWOLD CT        2:42:28 12:25 
 531   546 MAUREEN DEMARTINO    46/47   F4044 WALLINGFORD CT     2:43:56 12:31 
 532   393 THOMAS STAGON        34/34   M5054 WOLCOTT CT         2:43:56 12:31 
 533   512 SHARON KOONZE         8/8    ATHEN ELLINGTON CT       2:50:20 13:01 
 534   503 CHRISTOPHER GAUTHIE  50/50   M4044 SIMSBURY CT        2:51:31 13:06 
 535    78 KIMBERLY CROUSE      53/53   F3539 HAVERHILL MA       2:55:31 13:24 
 536   239 DOROTHY LIMBERGER     3/3    F6064 ENFIELD CT         3:05:36 14:11 
 537   373 ROXANNE SEYMORE      30/30   F3034 WINDSOR CT         3:13:35 14:47 
 538   265 LORI MCCALLISTER     47/47   F4044 WINDSOR CT         3:13:35 14:47 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News