Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Liberty Bank Clinton Bluefish 5K

Clinton, CT, August 19, 2006

Results

Liberty Bank Clinton Bluefish 5K Road Race

OVERALL LAST NAME           FIRST NAME        CITY                  ST      AGE  DIV     TIME

1       SANDERS             WILLIAM           WETHERSFIELD          CT      19   M1319   16:44:00
2       WATERBURY           MICHAEL           Higganum              CT      16   M1319   18:03:00
3       BEECHY              TIFFANY           Eugene                OR      29   F2029   18:08:00
4       TOMASO              DAVID             BRANFORD              CT      23   M2029   18:17:00
5       HANEY               SAM               Essex                 CT      15   M1319   18:19:00
6       HARTNETT            DANIEL            Wakefield             RI      50   M5059   18:44:00
7       DONAHUE             TIMOTHY           Gales Ferry           CT      36   M3039   18:50:00
8       PATRUNO             ALDO              Napoli, Italy                 51   M5059   18:54:00
9       KERIVAN             DON               BROOKLINE             MA      43   M4049   19:00:00
10      HINES               SCOTT             KLIINGWORTH           CT      40   M4049   19:00:00
11      MARTIN              GREGORY           MADISON               CT      16   M1319   19:04:00
12      MOKOSKI             ED                Rockfall              CT      40   M4049   19:08:00
13      WHELEN              DENNIS            OLD SAYBROOK          CT      18   M1319   19:20:00
14      BERTELLI            MATT              Clinton               CT      18   M1319   19:36:00
15      VERDERAME           ANDREW            Killingworth          CT      16   M1319   19:45:00
16      RITTER              BESS              QUAKER HILL           CT      18   F1319   19:47:00
17      PACILEO             CHRIS             IVORYTOWN             CT      15   M1319   20:04:00
18      HUGHES              RYAN              Cheshire              CT      17   M1319   20:14:00
19      DEPALMA             WADE              Southington           CT      17   M1319   20:18:00
20      JACOBS              DAVE              Niantic               CT      61   M6069   20:21:00
21      GILILAND            RICHARD           ESSEX                 CT      15   M1319   20:27:00
22      HICKS               BRIAN             Clinton               CT      15   M1319   20:29:00
23      ZAVALISHIN          JOSEPH            Moodus                CT      32   M3039   20:33:00
24      WATTERSON           DANIEL            Norwich               CT      27   M2029   20:39:00
25      DIDATO              MICHAEL           WATERTOWN             CT      45   M4049   20:46:00
26      SCHUMACHER          AMIE              Wolcott               CT      18   F1319   20:49:00
27      BRISTOL             SCOTT             Old Saybrook          CT      33   M3039   20:50:00
28      SLOBIN              NEAL              OLD SAYBROOK          CT      50   M5059   20:51:00
29      VAUGHAN             JAMES             MADISON               CT      37   M3039   20:52:00
30      URQUIDI             HENRY             Coral Cables          FL      47   M4049   21:03:00
31      SCHULTZ             ALEXANDER         Clinton               CT      15   M1319   21:05:00
32      HOLMES              LINDSAY           BRANFORD              CT      26   F2029   21:05:00
33      FUSARO              ADEMO             WESTBROOK             CT      15   M1319   21:21:00
34      MURPHY              NICK              MILFORD               CT      29   M2029   21:23:00
35      WALKER              DAVID             N BRANFORD            CT      42   M4049   21:23:00
36      SLOBIN              RYAN              OLD SAYBROOK          CT      17   M1319   21:24:00
37      PROVENCHER          TOM               Clinton               CT      36   M3039   21:27:00
38      PATRUNO             ALESSANDRO        MANCHESTER            CT      16   M1319   21:28:00
39      HOLLISTER           TONY              East Hartford         CT      59   M5059   21:32:00
40      MCCONNELL           BRIAN             CENTERBROOKE          CT      39   M3039   21:34:00
41      NUHN                DONALD            WESTBROOK             CT      54   M5059   21:35:00
42      WITHINGTON          MARCY             OLD LYME              CT      36   F3039   21:36:00
43      PALLOTTO            ALBERT            CLINTON               CT      40   M4049   21:47:00
44      SANDERS             BILL              WETHERSFIELD          CT      52   M5059   21:56:00
45      PARCELL             TIMOTHY           BRIGHTON              MA      24   M2029   22:13:00
46      DAVIS               ROBERT            Naugatuck             CT      55   M5059   22:18:00
47      GOSSELIN            MICHAEL           Clinton               CT      14   M1319   22:21:00
48      WALKER              KELLIE            N BRANFORD            CT      14   F1319   22:24:00
49      RUSS                R                 CLINTON               CT      51   M5059   22:28:00
50      SCHAFF              ROBERT            MIDDLETOWN            CT      41   M4049   22:34:00
51      MILLOUS             CLAIRE            New London            CT      37   F3039   22:39:00
52      HAYDEN              CHRIS             CENTEBROOK            CT      24   M2029   22:40:00
53      KELLY               PATRICIA          Napoli, Italy                 54   F5059   22:43:00
54      DIPALLINI           RUSS              WATEFORD              CT      44   M4049   22:48:00
55      WYSOCKI             GREGG             BOSTON                MA      28   M2029   22:50:00
56      BELAND              MATTHEW           WOODBRIDGE            CT      13   M1319   22:56:00
57      SCHERBAN            J. SCOTT          Madison               CT      35   M3039   23:03:00
58      FITOL               DAVID             E HAMPTON             CT      14   M1319   23:09:00
59      MARAN               GENE              WATERFORD             CT      53   M5059   23:09:00
60      SAVAGE              MISSY             Clinton               CT      33   F3039   23:10:00
61      KRASENICS           MEGHAN            SHELTON               CT      16   F1319   23:10:00
62      BELAND              SARA              WOODBRIDGE            CT      11   F0912   23:14:00
63      FULLER              CARL              E HADDAM              CT      63   M6069   23:16:00
64      CONROY              MATTHEW           Ivoryton              CT      40   M4049   23:18:00
65      SAVAGE              ERIK              Clinton               CT      34   M3039   23:19:00
66      SULLIVAN            STACEY            MADISON               CT      42   F4049   23:22:00
67      COURNOYER           BRIAN             Clinton               CT      38   M3039   23:32:00
68      MCCOMISKEY          THOMAS            Clinton               CT      37   M3039   23:32:00
69      COLE                KAREN             Chester               CT      39   F3039   23:33:00
70      MALCOLM             TOM               HOLLISTON             MA      50   M5059   23:36:00
71      MARTIN              ERIN              East Lyme             CT      19   F1319   23:42:00
72      FARDIG DE           URQU ALISON       Montclair             NJ      47   F4049   23:46:00
73      WENDT               KEN               HIGGANUM              CT      51   M5059   23:48:00
74      WHITE               OLIVER            Guilford              CT      57   M5059   23:57:00
75      EYDMAN              WILLIAM           Clinton               CT      36   M3039   24:02:00
76      GRANEY              WILLIAM           CHESTER               CT      46   M4049   24:03:00
77      GORDON              RICK              WINDSOR LOCKS         CT      46   M4049   24:05:00
78      SUTTON              KAREN             E HAVEN               CT      30   F3039   24:07:00
79      GRENON              RYAN              Clinton               CT      31   M3039   24:09:00
80      WALSH               TOM               WETHERSFIELD          CT      51   M5059   24:11:00
81      CICCONE             DANIELLE          WESTBROOK             CT      21   F2029   24:11:00
82      STALLARD            MICHAEL           OLD SAYBROOK          CT      59   M5059   24:12:00
83      BELAND              KATIE             WOODBRIDGE            CT      11   F0912   24:13:00
84      SHEPPARD            JOSHUA            NIANTIC               CT      26   M2029   24:18:00
85      TALAR               KRIS              WAWTERFORD            CT      30   M3039   24:19:00
86      VENTER              JEFFREY           Clinton               CT      51   M5059   24:25:00
87      GINTER              DAVID             Stamford              CT      23   M2029   24:30:00
88      FANELLI             ELI               Clinton               CT      14   M1319   24:35:00
89      RAYNOR              TIMOTHY           BRANFORD              CT      46   M4049   24:36:00
90      ANDERSON            STEVEN            Clinton               CT      53   M5059   24:37:00
91      DENNNIS             SUSAN             Colchester            CT      31   F3039   24:39:00
92      OLSEN               PETER             Clinton               CT      55   M5059   24:39:00
93      MCSWEENEY-          JOHN DEBRA        Staten Island         NY      39   F3039   24:41:00
94      SMITH               SCOTT             Old Saybrook          CT      37   M3039   24:41:00
95      SEGALOFF            JAMES             New Haven             CT      63   M6069   24:42:00
96      LESER               KAREN             Clinton               CT      31   F3039   24:42:00
97      GAA                 BILL              Matamoras             PA      54   M5059   24:44:00
98      HOOVER              JACK              Clinton               CT      54   M5059   24:46:00
99      CRUMP               PAIGE             Old Saybrook          CT      30   F3039   24:47:00
100     HOWARD              JUSTIN            MADISON               CT      32   M3039   24:50:00
101     BROWN               JERRY             East Lyme             CT      64   M6069   24:52:00
102     KOHNKE              JAMES             Clinton               CT      15   M1319   25:00:00
103     LUNA                ERIK              MILFORD               CT      27   M2029   25:02:00
104     DANICO              ALYSSA            N BRANFORD            CT      14   F1319   25:05:00
105     EDWARDS             KIMBERLY          Clinton               CT      35   F3039   25:07:00
106     MURRAY              KEITH             Bridgeport            CT      37   M3039   25:10:00
107     DEPALMA             NINA              Southington           CT      19   F1319   25:15:00
108     PROVENCHER          AMY               Clinton               CT      38   F3039   25:17:00
109     ANDERSON            ISAAC             Clinton               CT      19   M1319   25:24:00
110     PAPRZYCA            CHUCK             HEBRON                CT      51   M5059   25:24:00
111     THIBODEAU           MICHAEL           FARMINGTON            CT      50   M5059   25:24:00
112     BOUDREAU            ROBERT            Clinton               CT      42   M4049   25:25:00
113     CARLSON             MARK              Clinton               CT      43   M4049   25:25:00
114     BAI                 NICHOLAS          OLD SAYBROOK          CT      16   M1319   25:32:00
115     BERTHASAVA          GE   RON (SIGN)   Pawcatuck             CT      70   M70++   25:36:00
116     FITZGERALD          MEGHAN            OLD SAYBROOK          CT      19   F1319   25:36:00
117     ZYGMONT             JEFFREY           GUILFORD              CT      34   M3039   25:36:00
118     PERRELLI            ERIC              Madison               CT      34   M3039   25:37:00
119     SPERRE              ERIC              Marion                MA      20   M2029   25:40:00
120     TAFT                PAUL              S WINDSOR             CT      48   M4049   25:41:00
121     AVERY               STEPHEN           Voluntown             CT      51   M5059   25:44:00
122     SHECKLEY            BARRY             Niantic               CT      59   M5059   25:46:00
123     OVIATT              REBEKAH           LEBANON               CT      8    F0008   25:51:00
124     OVIATT              PETER             LEBANON               CT      36   M3039   25:52:00
125     BACHE               ADAM              Clinton               CT      33   M3039   25:52:00
126     OLSEN               WILLIAM           Clinton               CT      58   M5059   25:54:00
127     TISCIA              JAMIE             MADISON               CT      18   F1319   25:54:00
128     BARTLETT            DANIELLE          MADISON               CT      18   F1319   25:55:00
129     FORBES              SCOTT             Clinton               CT      15   M1319   26:04:00
130     BAXTER              ELIZABETH         UNCASVILLE            CT      31   F3039   26:08:00
131     PATRUNO             ROSSELLA          NAPOLI ITALY          CT      13   F1319   26:14:00
132     CHRZANOWSK          I    STANLEY      Haddam                CT      40   M4049   26:15:00
133     ZBROZEK             RICHARD           NERLIN                CT      59   M5059   26:18:00
134     VITARELLI           RON               Hebron                CT      40   M4049   26:18:00
135     FRIVERT             ERIK              BROOKLINE             MA      27   M2029   26:25:00
136     BARDWELL            JOSH              CLINTON               CT      38   M3039   26:34:00
137     SHECKLEY            SUSAN             Niantic               CT      58   F5059   26:40:00
138     SEGALOFF            BARBARA           New Haven             CT      61   F6069   26:46:00
139     NOLAN               GARY              Portland              CT      53   M5059   26:51:00
140     JOHNSON             STEPHEN           CLINTON               CT      18   M1319   26:57:00
141     THOMAS              ALEX              Chester               CT      15   M1319   26:57:00
142     YOUNG               JEANNIE           Killingworth          CT      28   F2029   26:58:00
143     STEPHENS            SHERRI            Guilford              CT      36   F3039   26:58:00
144     MALLEY              MELINDA           WESTBROOK             CT      26   F2029   27:08:00
145     VINETTE             MICHAEL           Killingworth          CT      49   M4049   27:09:00
146     CONWAY              ALISON            Clinton               CT      32   F3039   27:15:00
147     POULOS              HELEN             Plantsville           CT      31   F3039   27:15:00
148     POULOS              ROBIN             Clinton               CT      31   F3039   27:15:00
149     UEDA                YASU              Clinton               CT      63   M6069   27:16:00
150     RICHIE              AFRAGOLA          KILLINGWORTH          CT      13   M1319   27:17:00
151     WENDT               CATHERINE         HIGGANUM              CT      48   M4049   27:23:00
152     KAMPFMAN            WILL              Plainville            CT      13   M1319   27:24:00
153     CARLSON             MORGAN            Clinton               CT      10   F0912   27:24:00
154     HOPKINS             VICTORIA          CLINTON               CT      9    F0912   27:29:00
155     SPERRE              CHESTER           Quechee               VT      52   M5059   27:30:00
156     RICHARDS            MARK              Clinton               CT      55   M5059   27:35:00
157     SCHROEDER           MARGARET          Cambridge             MA      33   F3039   27:43:00
158     HEAG                MARK              CLINTON               CT      45   M4049   27:45:00
159     BEGG                ERIN              NEWTOWN               CT      12   F0912   27:57:00
160     BEGG                LEAH              NEWTOWN               CT      37   F3039   27:59:00
161     SANFORD             SASHA             Essex                 CT      35   F3039   28:05:00
162     SANFORD             BOB               Essex                 CT      41   M4049   28:05:00
163     HUTCHINS            DAVE              Madison               CT      42   M4049   28:08:00
164     FRETZ               JAMES             Killingworth          CT      53   M5059   28:08:00
165     SILKEVAT            JAMES             GUILFORD              CT      59   M5059   28:10:00
166     WILLAMS             ADAM              BRANFORD              CT      20   M2029   28:11:00
167     MORAWSKI            MICHALINA         CLINTON               CT      43   F4049   28:15:00
168     DRAKE               GREGORY           MELROSE               MA      32   M3039   28:18:00
169     MAHAR               MARGARET          Wethersfield          CT      43   F4049   28:27:00
170     WALTON              KENNETH           Westbrook             CT      44   M4049   28:39:00
171     ROBBENHAAR          #NAME?            Killingworth          CT      48   F4049   28:42:00
172     CHAMPION            MELANIE           MERIDEN               CT      48   F4049   28:47:00
173     CUMMINGS            DAN               NORTH HAVEN           CT      48   M4049   28:48:00
174     MCCONNELL           TYLER             CENTERBROOKE          CT      9    M0912   28:51:00
175     LEISS               ERIK              IVORYTOWN             CT      25   M2029   28:53:00
176     LUNDGREN            ROBERT            Clinton               CT      52   M5059   28:56:00
177     WICKLESS            KEVIN             Clinton               CT      33   M3039   29:03:00
178     DAHLBER             MARGARET          KILLINGWORTH          CT      41   F4049   29:10:00
179     MCMANUS             MEGHAN            BRANFORD              CT      40   F4049   29:10:00
180     VENTER              JENNIFER          Clinton               CT      19   F1319   29:15:00
181     CORCORAN            RYAN              Clinton               CT      12   M0912   29:18:00
182     CORCORAN            NATHAN            Clinton               CT      12   M0912   29:18:00
183     CORCORAN            MATT              Clinton               CT      42   M4049   29:23:00
184     TRIBOU              BILL              Granby                CT      85   M70++   29:30:00
185     SCHROEDER           LARISSA           Clinton               CT      39   F3039   29:30:00
186     PHILLIPS            PATRICIA          NIANTIC               CT      59   F5059   29:33:00
187     RICHARD             A.J. (MR.)        South Windsor         CT      45   M4049   29:34:00
188     GOSSELIN            KATIE             Clinton               CT      13   F1319   29:36:00
189     RAPUANO             MARK              CLINTON               CT      43   M4049   29:36:00
190     GAGNON              WILLIAM           Old Saybrook          CT      70   M70++   29:39:00
191     DEPALMA             LOWELL            Southington           CT      48   M4049   29:42:00
192     KOHNKE              ANDREW            Clinton               CT      48   M4049   29:47:00
193     MCGREGOR            DONALD            Clinton               CT      70   M70++   29:52:00
194     CHOMA               JOANNE            Madison               CT      51   F5059   29:58:00
195     ANDERSON            JESSICA           Clinton               CT      17   F1319   30:27:00
196     FORBES              BRIDGET           Clinton               CT      9    F0912   30:36:00
197     LUNDGREN            MEGAN             Clinton               CT      24   F2029   30:40:00
198     BENWAY              JACQUELINE        NIANTIC               CT      30   F3039   30:47:00
199     ATALL               SHAUNA            BRIDGEPORT            CT      43   F4049   30:47:00
200     AFRAGOLA            KERRY             KILLINGWORTH          CT      44   F4049   30:52:00
201     VALDEZ              FRANK             Madison               CT      38   M3039   30:54:00
202     CAVANAGH            BETHANY           Hudson                MA      31   F3039   31:11:00
203     CAFFERTY            MATT              CLINTON               CT      34   M3039   31:30:00
204     WELCH               ELIZABETH         WESTBROOK             CT      25   F2029   31:32:00
205     PARCELL             LISA              BRIGHTON              MA      24   F2029   31:36:00
206     WATERBURY           CAROL             Clinton               CT      41   F4049   31:38:00
207     AVERY               DENISE            VOLUNTOWN             CT      46   F4049   31:41:00
208     KVISTAD             KIRK              Clinton               CT      38   M3039   31:49:00
209     SPRENG              TARA              Clinton               CT      27   F2029   31:50:00
210     FORBES              DENNIS            Clinton               CT      11   M0912   31:55:00
211     TURNER              TERRY             CHESTER               CT      33   F3039   32:15:00
212     BEGG                MOLLY             NEWTOWN               CT      7    F0008   32:17:00
213     BEGG                BILLY             NEWTOWN               CT      10   M0912   32:17:00
214     SCHULTZ             SUSAN             Clinton               CT      48   F4049   32:19:00
215     FUCCI               RUSSELL           CLINTON               CT      65   M6069   32:19:00
216     THOMPSON            CHEYENNE (        M Wolcott             CT      7    F0008   32:21:00
217     GELVEN              MARC              Clinton               CT      35   M3039   32:32:00
218     BERNIER             JENNIFER          East Haddam           CT      33   F3039   32:34:00
219     TAYLOR              KIPP (MR.)        East Hampton          CT      53   M5059   32:41:00
220     FONTAINE            KYRA              Beacon Falls          CT      36   F3039   32:47:00
221     BEGG                BILL              NEWTOWN               CT      43   M4049   32:57:00
222     CAVANAUGH           ELLEN             CLINTON               CT      59   F5059   33:12:00
223     CAVANAGH            GREG              Boston                MA      35   M3039   33:13:00
224     SCHERBAN            JACK              Clinton               CT      62   M6069   33:15:00
225     SNYDER              EDWARD            WALLINGFORD           CT      59   M5059   33:16:00
226     LOWELL              DEBBY             Killingworth          CT      53   F5059   33:29:00
227     JOHNSON             CODY              STAEN ISLAND          NY      15   M1319   33:30:00
228     KIRK                JOSEPH            Trumbull              CT      40   M4049   33:40:00
229     SMITH               MELISSA           Killingworth          CT      49   F4049   33:46:00
230     MUNZ                GEORGANNA         Killingworth          CT      29   F2029   33:47:00
231     KVISTAD             AMY               Clinton               CT      40   F4049   33:48:00
232     SKLAYER             LAURA             CLINTON               CT      56   F5059   33:53:00
233     HIXON               KRISTIN           Clinton               CT      42   F4049   33:57:00
234     CHILDS              DANIELLE          CLINTON               CT      12   F0912   34:02:00
235     GOLDEN              ALEXIS            Clinton               CT      11   F0912   34:03:00
236     BACHE               JENNIFER          Clinton               CT      35   F3039   34:25:00
237     JOHNSON             CHRISTOPHE        R North Branfor       d  CT   45   M4049   34:41:00
238     DAVIES              JILL              Waterville            ME      31   F3039   34:46:00
239     ST GERMAIN          E    JILL         E HAVEN               CT      31   F3039   34:49:00
240     BERRY               THERESA           CLINTON               CT      42   F4049   34:52:00
241     WEBSTER             DONALD            Clinton               CT      73   M70++   35:04:00
242     RUGGIERO            DIANE             CLINTON               CT      37   F3039   35:14:00
243     MOORE               PETER             CLINTON               CT      56   M5059   35:16:00
244     YERKES              PEGGY             Guilford              CT      61   F6069   35:26:00
245     GALUSKA             SUSAN             E GRANBY              CT      34   F3039   35:48:00
246     SPERRE              MATHEW            Marion                MA      13   M1319   35:49:00
247     SWEET               NATALIA           Wilbraham             MA      36   F3039   35:51:00
248     CAIN                MS. NOEL          Clinton               CT      36   F3039   35:52:00
249     LEMAY               CHRIS             S WINDSOR             CT      7    M0008   36:04:00
250     SPERRE              MICHELLE          Marion                MA      13   F1319   36:05:00
251     WICKLESS            AIMEE             Clinton               CT      30   F3039   36:06:00
252     KOHNKE              DORA              Clinton               CT      12   F0912   36:20:00
253     KVISTAD             DANIEL            Clinton               CT      13   M1319   36:20:00
254     KVISTAD             CHRISTINA         Clinton               CT      15   F1319   36:20:00
255     ONEPPO              MARTHA            New Haven             CT      55   F5059   36:21:00
256     VENTER              PATRICIA          Clinton               CT      49   F4049   36:48:00
257     SPOTVOUS            TORRIE            CLINTON               CT      26   F2029   37:46:00
258     CAMPION             KATE              BROOKLINE             MA      26   F2029   37:46:00
259     MEAD                HEATHER           Fairfield             CT      26   F2029   37:50:00
260     O'ROURKE            BRIGID            Charlestown           MA      30   F3039   38:04:00
261     DUBRUQUE            JULIEN            Waterville            ME      25   M2029   38:52:00
262     FRITZ               MATTHEW           Meriden               CT      36   M3039   39:02:00
263     COCHRANE            MATTHEW           CLINTON               CT      43   M4049   39:02:00
264     FINDER              LYNN              CLINTON               CT      37   F3039   40:28:00
265     BERZIRSKAS          ASTRA             CLINTON               CT      42   F4049   40:55:00
266     LEMAY               LAURA             S WINDSOR             CT      42   F4049   41:03:00
267     MAITLAND            MICHELLE          New Haven             CT      37   F3039   41:07:00
268     FRITZ               WILLIE W.         I Clinton             CT      8    M0008   42:25:00
269     FRITZ               WILLIE            Clinton               CT      41   M4049   42:25:00
270     SUE                 CANDACE           CLINTON               CT      37   F3039   44:16:00
271     HOFFMEISTE          R    ROBERT       CLINTON               CT      36   M3039   44:18:00
272     RENKL               ERIKA             CLINTON               CT      10   F0912   44:27:00
273     RENKL               JEFFREY           CLINTON               CT      43   M4049   44:35:00
274     SCHECK              NICOLE            New Windsor           NY      8    F0008   48:15:00
275     SCHECK              MAUREEN           New Windsor           NY      42   F4049   48:17:00
276     FRITZ               ANDREW            Clinton               CT      5    M0008   49:27:00
277     FIORE               DENISE            Clinton               CT      48   F4049   49:29:00
278     HYLAN               JANE              Clinton               CT      47   F4049   49:30:00
279     BEALS               ELIZABETH         Clinton               CT      45   F4049   49:30:00




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News