Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Deary Memorial 5 Miler

Putnam, CT, August 12, 2006

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Results courtesy of SNERRO, LLC




A fine day for a fine race. This race has 450 walkers, with 2 separate starting times. The road race isnít bad either. Day Kimball Hospital and the Deary family do quite a job. Paul Reilly and Jill Vollweiler also did quite a job as they won their respective divisions.

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 MILE RACE 5 Mile Race
Overall Finish List
August 12, 2006
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By SNERRO, LLC 
------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Paul Reilly             Smithfield  RI      26     1 M 18-29      26:23.0    5:17/M
       2    Richard Jones           Providence  RI      22     2 M 18-29      28:04.0    5:37/M
       3    Mike Berkowicz          Woodstock  CT       16     1 M 13-17      28:29.0    5:42/M
       4    Jason Croteau           Webster  MA         32     1 M 30-39      28:58.0    5:48/M
       5    Scott Deslongchamps     Grosvenor Dale  CT  36     2 M 30-39      29:10.0    5:50/M
       6    Daniel Gaunge           Woodstock Valley  C 17     2 M 13-17      29:15.0    5:51/M
       7    Matt McDonald           Northbridge  MA     21     3 M 18-29      29:19.0    5:52/M
       8    Justin Deary            Douglas  MA         30     3 M 30-39      29:52.0    5:58/M
       9    Kevin Graham            Pomfret Center  CT  19     4 M 18-29      30:09.0    6:02/M
      10    Jill Vollweiler         Pomfret Center  CT  38     1 F 30-39      30:30.0    6:06/M
      11    Cindy Pomeroy           Windsor Locks  CT   45     1 F 40-49      30:37.0    6:07/M
      12    Stephanie Oreilly       Smithfield  RI      28     1 F 18-29      30:58.0    6:12/M
      13    Keith Pellerin          BROOKLYN  CT        41     1 M 40-49      31:03.0    6:13/M
      14    Sean Saucier            Woodstock  CT       30     4 M 30-39      31:12.0    6:14/M
      15    Mike Herlihy            Plymouth  MA        48     2 M 40-49      31:14.0    6:15/M
      16    Edward Verschoor        Marlborough  MA     54     1 M 50-59      31:23.0    6:17/M
      17    Jamie Wallace           North Grosvenordale 31     5 M 30-39      31:26.0    6:17/M
      18    Martin Fey              Putnam  CT          52     2 M 50-59      31:34.0    6:19/M
      19    Daniel Santos           Danielson  CT       47     3 M 40-49      31:43.0    6:21/M
      20    Mark Trahan             New Bedford  MA     23     5 M 18-29      32:04.0    6:25/M
      21    David Deary             Johnston  RI        25     6 M 18-29      32:29.0    6:30/M
      22    Michael Magnan          Dayville  CT        42     4 M 40-49      32:36.0    6:31/M
      23    Nicholas Day            Woodstock Valley  C 19     7 M 18-29      32:41.0    6:32/M
      24    Joshua Pothier          Moosup  CT          29     8 M 18-29      32:44.0    6:33/M
      25    John Samsel             New York  NY        62     1 M 60-99      32:53.0    6:35/M
      26    Brent Terry             Storrs Mansfield  C 44     5 M 40-49      33:01.0    6:36/M
      27    Don Hodges              Putnam  CT          50     3 M 50-59      33:25.0    6:41/M
      28    Timothy Saad            Woodstock  CT       19     9 M 18-29      33:33.0    6:43/M
      29    Meegan Joly             Lisbon  CT          15     1 F 13-17      33:34.0    6:43/M
      30    Mike Darigan            Coventry  RI        54     4 M 50-59      33:39.0    6:44/M
      31    Joe Langan              Newtonville  MA     31     6 M 30-39      33:47.0    6:45/M
      32    Bill Provost            Groton  MA          48     6 M 40-49      34:17.0    6:51/M
      33    Patrick Crowley         Brooklyn  CT        23    10 M 18-29      34:22.0    6:52/M
      34    John Seaward            Pomfret  CT         19    11 M 18-29      34:30.0    6:54/M
      35    Terrence Stansfield     Warwick  RI         44     7 M 40-49      34:31.0    6:54/M
      36    Emily Getz              Putnam  CT          26     2 F 18-29      34:45.0    6:57/M
      37    Kyle Rouillard          Moosup  CT          15     3 M 13-17      34:51.0    6:58/M
      38    Rob Thomas              Charlton  MA        42     8 M 40-49      34:57.0    6:59/M
      39    Chas MacKenzie          Putnam  CT          41     9 M 40-49      35:07.0    7:01/M
      40    Dan Brennan             Pomfret Center  CT  19    12 M 18-29      35:18.0    7:04/M
      41    Caroline Murphy         Woodstock  CT       17     2 F 13-17      35:22.0    7:04/M
      42    john heder              Hollis  NH          45    10 M 40-49      35:35.0    7:07/M
      43    Otto Anderson           Eastford  CT        32     7 M 30-39      35:37.0    7:07/M
      44    Benjamin Nichols        North Grosvenordale 21    13 M 18-29      35:41.0    7:08/M
      45    Amit Arora              Shrewsbury  MA      27    14 M 18-29      35:43.0    7:09/M
      46    Tim Deary               Pomfret Center  CT  19    15 M 18-29      35:46.0    7:09/M
      47    Jim Ferns               Cranston  RI        50     5 M 50-59      35:47.0    7:09/M
      48    Peter Follet            Woodstock  CT       33     8 M 30-39      35:52.0    7:10/M
      49    Randy Kuhn              Pomfret Center  CT  45    11 M 40-49      35:55.0    7:11/M
      50    Krystyna Chester        Danielson  CT       17     3 F 13-17      35:58.0    7:12/M
      51    Gavin Paquette          Thompson  CT        17     4 M 13-17      36:00.0    7:12/M
      52    Harry Carter            Blackstone  MA      69     2 M 60-99      36:01.0    7:12/M
      53    Joseph Harrop           Blackstone  MA      40    12 M 40-49      36:07.0    7:13/M
      54    Nick Bellerive          Charlton  MA        41    13 M 40-49      36:20.0    7:16/M
      55    Robert Peterson         Woodstock  CT       42    14 M 40-49      36:24.0    7:17/M
      56    daniel graham           Pomfret Center  CT  14     5 M 13-17      36:33.0    7:19/M
      57    Charlie Hudson                              52     6 M 50-59      36:35.0    7:19/M
      58    Kevin Hagge             Pomfret Center  CT  45    15 M 40-49      36:38.0    7:20/M
      59    Dean Berardi            GRISWOLD  CT        45    16 M 40-49      36:39.0    7:20/M
      60    John Folsom             Pomfret Center  CT  54     7 M 50-59      36:51.0    7:22/M
      61    Robert Davis            Naugatuck  CT       55     8 M 50-59      36:57.0    7:23/M
      62    Jennifer Durand         Dayville  CT        28     3 F 18-29      37:01.0    7:24/M
      63    Doug Kingman            Charlton  MA        41    17 M 40-49      37:03.0    7:25/M
      64    Brad Seaward            Pomfret  CT         53     9 M 50-59      37:05.0    7:25/M
      65    Charlie Yescott         Unionville  CT      61     3 M 60-99      37:06.0    7:25/M
      66    Holly Courville         Brooklyn  CT        32     2 F 30-39      37:08.0    7:26/M
      67    Tony Brown              Canterbury  CT      44    18 M 40-49      37:09.0    7:26/M
      68    Pat Deary               Pomfret Center  CT  17     6 M 13-17      37:10.0    7:26/M
      69    Frank Dibonaventura     Pomfret Center  CT  16     7 M 13-17      37:28.0    7:30/M
      70    Noel Watson             Danielson  CT       31     9 M 30-39      37:30.0    7:30/M
      71    Tracy Fish              Canterbury  CT      42    19 M 40-49      37:34.0    7:31/M
      72    Spring Cole             Dayville  CT        41     2 F 40-49      37:40.0    7:32/M
      73    Michael Deary, Jr.      Pomfret Center  CT  32    10 M 30-39      37:53.0    7:35/M
      74    Chris Stockdale         Putnam  CT          51    10 M 50-59      37:53.0    7:35/M
      75    Sarah Meyer             Danielson  CT       26     4 F 18-29      38:00.0    7:36/M
      76    carly martin            Pomfret Center  CT  30     3 F 30-39      38:01.0    7:36/M
      77    Richard Gogan           Danielson  CT       34    11 M 30-39      38:02.0    7:36/M
      78    Geodi Johnston          Brooklyn  CT        41     3 F 40-49      38:04.0    7:37/M
      79    Carson Konow            Hanover  CT         29    16 M 18-29      38:04.0    7:37/M
      80    Kevin Reagan            Pomfret Center  CT  40    20 M 40-49      38:06.0    7:37/M
      81    Eve Dipietro            Southbridge  MA     40     4 F 40-49      38:10.0    7:38/M
      82    Jessica Morin           Putnam  CT          24     5 F 18-29      38:14.0    7:39/M
      83    Wayne Falco             Brooklyn  CT        15     8 M 13-17      38:20.0    7:40/M
      84    Chrisher Johnson     Putnam  CT          39    12 M 30-39      38:26.0    7:41/M
      85    Jim Raymond             Enfield  CT         58    11 M 50-59      38:26.0    7:41/M
      86    Michael Lajoie          Woodstock  CT       41    21 M 40-49      38:28.0    7:42/M
      87    Gene Michael Deary, Jr. Brooklyn  CT        15     9 M 13-17      38:33.0    7:43/M
      88    Mike Gaudreau           Brooklyn  CT        15    10 M 13-17      38:48.0    7:46/M
      89    Collin Konon            Yantic  CT          29    17 M 18-29      38:49.0    7:46/M
      90    John Ywarsky            Brooklyn  CT        25    18 M 18-29      38:51.0    7:46/M
      91    Marc Hoffower           Woodstock  CT       14    11 M 13-17      38:52.0    7:46/M
      92    Nancy Davis             GRISWOLD  CT        34     4 F 30-39      38:55.0    7:47/M
      93    Stephen Cook            Danielson  CT       60     4 M 60-99      39:01.0    7:48/M
      94    Kim Bellerive           Charlton  MA        34     5 F 30-39      39:02.0    7:48/M
      95    Martha Larson           Woodstock  CT       17     4 F 13-17      39:03.0    7:49/M
      96    Erik Yargeau            Putnam  CT          15    12 M 13-17      39:04.0    7:49/M
      97    Frank Corden            Woodstock  CT       45    22 M 40-49      39:08.0    7:50/M
      98    Nick Gieda              Dayville  CT        16    13 M 13-17      39:09.0    7:50/M
      99    amy paige               Woodstock  CT       36     6 F 30-39      39:11.0    7:50/M
     100    Paul Rabenold           Avon  CT            54    12 M 50-59      39:20.0    7:52/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Steve Faucher           Putnam  CT          43    23 M 40-49      39:24.0    7:53/M
     102    Craig Plante            North Franklin  CT  32    13 M 30-39      39:25.0    7:53/M
     103    Jason Barber            Putnam  CT          23    19 M 18-29      39:28.0    7:54/M
     104    Paul Larson             Woodstock  CT       41    24 M 40-49      39:34.0    7:55/M
     105    Danny Goyette           North Grosvenordale 40    25 M 40-49      39:38.0    7:56/M
     106    Brian Andstrom          Plainfield  CT      50    13 M 50-59      39:46.0    7:57/M
     107    Justin Girouard         North Grosvenordale 14    14 M 13-17      39:48.0    7:58/M
     108    anne tremblay           Barrington  RI      43     5 F 40-49      39:52.0    7:58/M
     109    Jeff Clang              Brooklyn  CT        37    14 M 30-39      39:56.0    7:59/M
     110    Steve Lewis             Thompson  CT        50    14 M 50-59      39:59.0    8:00/M
     111    Mark Greene             Danielson  CT       32    15 M 30-39      40:06.0    8:01/M
     112    Holly Stahecki          Quinebaug  CT       33     7 F 30-39      40:11.0    8:02/M
     113    Vera Gray               Canterbury  CT      44     6 F 40-49      40:13.0    8:03/M
     114    Andrew Zamagni          Putnam  CT          20    20 M 18-29      40:16.0    8:03/M
     115    Anna Roto               Eastford  CT        16     5 F 13-17      40:24.0    8:05/M
     116    Art French              Shrewsbury  MA      64     5 M 60-99      40:25.0    8:05/M
     117    Scott McLaren           Westborough  MA     25    21 M 18-29      40:31.0    8:06/M
     118    Sarah Brown             Canterbury  CT      16     6 F 13-17      40:34.0    8:07/M
     119    Nathaniel Oleary        Woodstock  CT       13    15 M 13-17      40:38.0    8:08/M
     120    Jay Long                Brooklyn  CT        26    22 M 18-29      40:48.0    8:10/M
     121    Ronald Gale             Norwich  CT         70     6 M 60-99      40:51.0    8:10/M
     122    David Divine            Brooklyn  CT        51    15 M 50-59      40:56.0    8:11/M
     123    Johanna McDermott       Woodstock  CT       33     8 F 30-39      41:01.0    8:12/M
     124    Taylor James Deary      Brooklyn  CT        13    16 M 13-17      41:02.0    8:12/M
     125    Molly McDermott         Brooklyn  CT        13     7 F 13-17      41:03.0    8:13/M
     126    Scott Stevenson         Lowell  MA          52    16 M 50-59      41:04.0    8:13/M
     127    Sandy Collins           WAUREGAN  CT        51     1 F 50-59      41:08.0    8:14/M
     128    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT         56    17 M 50-59      41:08.0    8:14/M
     129    Roger Morrissette       Dayville  CT        49    26 M 40-49      41:18.0    8:16/M
     130    Denise Tremblay         North Grosvenordale 39     9 F 30-39      41:24.0    8:17/M
     131    Michael Carignan        Thompson  CT        37    16 M 30-39      41:28.0    8:18/M
     132    Matthew Desaulnier      Danielson  CT       32    17 M 30-39      41:33.0    8:19/M
     133    Lindsay Makowicki       Norwich  CT         15     8 F 13-17      41:37.0    8:19/M
     134    Carl Moran              Brooklyn  CT        41    27 M 40-49      41:43.0    8:21/M
     135    Steve Davis             Barrington  RI      44    28 M 40-49      41:47.0    8:21/M
     136    Jaclyn Tules            PLAINFIELD  CT      13     9 F 13-17      41:55.0    8:23/M
     137    Sherri Sweeney          Southbridge  MA     22     6 F 18-29      42:04.0    8:25/M
     138    Steve Curry             Ashford  CT         52    18 M 50-59      42:11.0    8:26/M
     139    Adam Boucher            Pomfret Center  CT  17    17 M 13-17      42:21.0    8:28/M
     140    Aisling O'Connor        Lowell  MA          33    10 F 30-39      42:27.0    8:29/M
     141    Caitlyn Walker          Plainfield  CT      12     1 F  2-12      42:31.0    8:30/M
     142    Erin Faucher            North Grosvenordale 22     7 F 18-29      42:43.0    8:33/M
     143    Jenna Jezierski         North Grosvenordale 22     8 F 18-29      42:44.0    8:33/M
     144    Rose Buckingham         Norwich  CT         58     2 F 50-59      42:47.0    8:33/M
     145    Michael Murphy          Charlton  MA        18    23 M 18-29      42:55.0    8:35/M
     146    Evan Deary              Abington  CT        13    18 M 13-17      42:57.0    8:35/M
     147    Brenda Senecal          Putnam  CT          42     7 F 40-49      43:01.0    8:36/M
     148    Wendy Harrop            Blackstone  MA      39    11 F 30-39      43:03.0    8:37/M
     149    Bob Davidson            Canton  CT          77     7 M 60-99      43:05.0    8:37/M
     150    Carrol Waite            Willington  CT      46     8 F 40-49      43:11.0    8:38/M
     151    Francis Conroy          Brooklyn  CT        41    29 M 40-49      43:13.0    8:39/M
     152    Brian Edwardsen         Shrewsbury  MA      40    30 M 40-49      43:18.0    8:40/M
     153    Jillian Richmond        Woodstock  CT       20     9 F 18-29      43:21.0    8:40/M
     154    Jack Byrnes             Woodstock  CT       11     1 M  2-12      43:22.0    8:40/M
     155    Dawn Rathbone           East Woodstock  CT  24    10 F 18-29      43:22.0    8:40/M
     156    Paul Pare               North Smithfield  R 58    19 M 50-59      43:24.0    8:41/M
     157    David Murphy            Woodstock  CT       47    31 M 40-49      43:31.0    8:42/M
     158    Joslyn Sorel            Pomfret  CT         23    11 F 18-29      43:37.0    8:43/M
     159    Bonnie Hendrickson      Brooklyn  CT        23    12 F 18-29      43:38.0    8:44/M
     160    April Norman            Woodstock  CT       20    13 F 18-29      43:38.0    8:44/M
     161    John Day Jr             Woodstock Valley  C 56    20 M 50-59      43:41.0    8:44/M
     162    Ron Senosk              Sutton  MA          61     8 M 60-99      43:55.0    8:47/M
     163    Susan Lajoie            Woodstock  CT       42     9 F 40-49      43:56.0    8:47/M
     164    Danielle Pacheco        Danielson  CT       32    12 F 30-39      43:59.0    8:48/M
     165    Richard Zbrozek         BERLIN  CT          59    21 M 50-59      44:00.0    8:48/M
     166    John Senecal            Putnam  CT          51    22 M 50-59      44:03.0    8:49/M
     167    Susan Makowicki         Norwich  CT         44    10 F 40-49      44:05.0    8:49/M
     168    Alex Mayo               Dayville  CT        11     2 M  2-12      44:07.0    8:49/M
     169    David Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT       43    32 M 40-49      44:26.0    8:53/M
     170    Matthew Benzie          Putnam  CT          33    18 M 30-39      44:31.0    8:54/M
     171    Alaine Lagasse          La Crosse  WI       43    11 F 40-49      44:35.0    8:55/M
     172    Donna Osterman          Northbridge  MA     41    12 F 40-49      44:51.0    8:58/M
     173    Laura Boucher           Pomfret Center  CT  15    10 F 13-17      44:58.0    9:00/M
     174    Siobhan Curran          Brooklyn  CT        24    14 F 18-29      45:01.0    9:00/M
     175    Tyler Rouillard         Moosup  CT          12     3 M  2-12      45:10.0    9:02/M
     176    Carl Durand             Dayville  CT        32    19 M 30-39      45:10.0    9:02/M
     177    Dennis Mahoney          Willimantic  CT     52    23 M 50-59      45:13.0    9:03/M
     178    Joyce Larson            Woodstock  CT       42    13 F 40-49      45:19.0    9:04/M
     179    Kim Gilchrist           Brooklyn  CT        48    14 F 40-49      45:26.0    9:05/M
     180    Chris Lupien            Pomfret Center  CT  23    24 M 18-29      45:27.0    9:05/M
     181    Amy Williams            Putnam  CT          33    13 F 30-39      45:34.0    9:07/M
     182    Lewis Hewey             Dudley  MA          47    33 M 40-49      45:36.0    9:07/M
     183    Hayden Breault          Putnam  CT          11     4 M  2-12      45:44.0    9:09/M
     184    Paul Lagasse            Windsor  CT         30    20 M 30-39      45:47.0    9:09/M
     185    Rebecca Anderson        Eastford  CT        31    14 F 30-39      45:53.0    9:11/M
     186    Allison Franklin        Woodstock  CT       31    15 F 30-39      46:00.0    9:12/M
     187    Jason Heckler           East Woodstock  CT  38    21 M 30-39      46:00.0    9:12/M
     188    George Brown            East Woodstock  CT  57    24 M 50-59      46:01.0    9:12/M
     189    Susan Hardies           Charlton  MA        45    15 F 40-49      46:11.0    9:14/M
     190    Julie Corden            Woodstock  CT       44    16 F 40-49      46:20.0    9:16/M
     191    Matt Murphy             Charlton  MA        15    19 M 13-17      46:26.0    9:17/M
     192    Jason McNally           Woodstock  CT       18    25 M 18-29      46:38.0    9:20/M
     193    Cara Bates              Pomfret Center  CT  18    15 F 18-29      46:39.0    9:20/M
     194    Michaeleen Haeseler     Canterbury  CT      59     3 F 50-59      46:39.0    9:20/M
     195    Ronald Albee, Sr.       Danielson  CT       62     9 M 60-99      46:47.0    9:21/M
     196    Melissa Johndrow        Dayville  CT        30    16 F 30-39      46:49.0    9:22/M
     197    Ricky Hayes             Putnam  CT          43    34 M 40-49      46:50.0    9:22/M
     198    Maggie Blackmore        East Hartford  CT   54     4 F 50-59      46:54.0    9:23/M
     199    Eric Mauer              Putnam  CT          27    26 M 18-29      47:14.0    9:27/M
     200    Sharon Robert           Moosup  CT          35    17 F 30-39      47:25.0    9:29/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Joseph Beaudreault      Dayville  CT        28    27 M 18-29      47:38.0    9:32/M
     202    Sue McDowell            Woodstock  CT       38    18 F 30-39      47:45.0    9:33/M
     203    Maura Power`            Southbridge  MA     37    19 F 30-39      47:49.0    9:34/M
     204    Eric Thibodeau          Putnam  CT          31    22 M 30-39      48:34.0    9:43/M
     205    Roger Franklin          Putnam  CT          68    10 M 60-99      48:50.0    9:46/M
     206    Mark Lineweber          Plainfield  CT      50    25 M 50-59      48:51.0    9:46/M
     207    Robert McCarthy         Storrs Mansfield  C 49    35 M 40-49      48:52.0    9:46/M
     208    Rusty Greem             Putnam  CT          38    20 F 30-39      49:06.0    9:49/M
     209    Kristin Samples         Worcester  MA       20    16 F 18-29      49:09.0    9:50/M
     210    Patricia Underwood      Greene  RI          42    17 F 40-49      49:18.0    9:52/M
     211    Donna O'Brien           Putnam  CT          41    18 F 40-49      49:26.0    9:53/M
     212    Amy Ponte               Woodstock  CT       35    21 F 30-39      49:34.0    9:55/M
     213    Robbie Kingman          Charlton  MA        15    20 M 13-17      49:39.0    9:56/M
     214    Jaime Rulli             Dudley  MA          33    23 M 30-39      49:41.0    9:56/M
     215    Liz Andstrom            Plainfield  CT      51     5 F 50-59      49:50.0    9:58/M
     216    Briana Gradie           Putnam  CT          17    11 F 13-17      50:06.0   10:01/M
     217    Jessica Morrissette     Dayville  CT        16    12 F 13-17      50:19.0   10:04/M
     218    Jeffrey Simpson         Brooklyn  CT        34    24 M 30-39      50:25.0   10:05/M
     219    Nichole Parent          Dayville  CT        23    17 F 18-29      50:26.0   10:05/M
     220    Chris Walsh             Danielson  CT       49    36 M 40-49      50:36.0   10:07/M
     221    Denise Brewer           Pomfret Center  CT  40    19 F 40-49      50:37.0   10:07/M
     222    Lenore Beloin           Danielson  CT       39    22 F 30-39      50:37.0   10:07/M
     223    Laurie Costa            Boston  MA          33    23 F 30-39      50:38.0   10:08/M
     224    Mary Ahearn             Plainfield  CT      36    24 F 30-39      50:41.0   10:08/M
     225    Elizabeth Hagan         Woodstock  CT       38    25 F 30-39      50:42.0   10:08/M
     226    Emily Roto              Eastford  CT        14    13 F 13-17      50:43.0   10:09/M
     227    Ruth Larson             Woodstock  CT       14    14 F 13-17      50:43.0   10:09/M
     228    Jeanne Harrington       Woodstock Valley  C 21    18 F 18-29      50:56.0   10:11/M
     229    Rhonda Brooks           Abington  CT        51     6 F 50-59      50:57.0   10:11/M
     230    Scott Tetreault         Dayville  CT        51    26 M 50-59      50:58.0   10:12/M
     231    Robin Hubert            Danielson  CT       44    20 F 40-49      51:09.0   10:14/M
     232    Leia Faucher            Putnam  CT          42    21 F 40-49      51:34.0   10:19/M
     233    Julie Hewey             Dudley  MA          44    22 F 40-49      51:42.0   10:20/M
     234    sean reagan             Shoreham  NY        41    37 M 40-49      52:08.0   10:26/M
     235    Stephanie Lewis         Thompson  CT        14    15 F 13-17      52:22.0   10:28/M
     236    Carlye Anderson         Waterford           24    19 F 18-29      52:22.0   10:28/M
     237    Lori Andrzeicik         GRISWOLD  CT        41    23 F 40-49      52:29.0   10:30/M
     238    Leana Reagan            Pomfret Center  CT  11     2 F  2-12      53:09.0   10:38/M
     239    Mary Freudenthal        North Grosvenordale 25    20 F 18-29      53:14.0   10:39/M
     240    Russell Waters          brooklyn  CT        54    27 M 50-59      53:25.0   10:41/M
     241    Jill Magao              Danielson  CT       30    26 F 30-39      53:32.0   10:42/M
     242    Jessica Deary           Abington  CT        17    16 F 13-17      54:28.0   10:54/M
     243    Marissa Siedzik         Putnam  CT          15    17 F 13-17      55:03.0   11:01/M
     244    donna bellanceau        Woodstock  CT       41    24 F 40-49      55:36.0   11:07/M
     245    Bob Tetreault           Brooklyn  CT        53    28 M 50-59      55:37.0   11:07/M
     246    Margaret Loew           Webster  MA         51     7 F 50-59      56:01.0   11:12/M
     247    Robert Whipple          Grosvenor Dale  CT  64    11 M 60-99      56:50.0   11:22/M
     248    Nancy Neal              Putnam  CT          43    25 F 40-49      56:52.0   11:22/M
     249    Nicollette Deary        Brooklyn  CT        9      3 F  2-12      57:01.0   11:24/M
     250    Gene Michael Deary      Brooklyn  CT        43    38 M 40-49      57:02.0   11:24/M
     251    Jessica Wolanksi        Putnam  CT          28    21 F 18-29      58:05.0   11:37/M
     252    Virginia Army           Pomfret  CT         49    26 F 40-49      58:24.0   11:41/M
     253    Patty Vuylsteke         Uncasville  CT      55     8 F 50-59    1:12:50.0   14:34/M
     254    Robert Reuter           Charlestown  RI     62    12 M 60-99    1:28:01.0   17:36/M
     255    Susan Gordon            Charlestown  RI     50     9 F 50-59    1:28:01.0   17:36/M

------------------------------------------------------------------------




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News