Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

CVS/Pharmacy Downtown Providence 5k Youth Races

Providence, RI, September 11, 2005

[K-8 Boys Races (100m to 1500m) | Special Olympics 400m race | High School Girls Inspirational 3k | High School Boys Inspirational 3k ]

K-8 Girls Races (100m to 1500m)

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

                       RESULTS FOR GIRLS YOUTH RACES
                     CVS/PHARMACY DOWNTOWN YOUTH RACES
  Sept. 12, 2004                                          Providence, RI
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

 *** KINDERGARTEN GIRLS 100 METER RACE RESULTS, INCLUDING AGE 5 AND UNDER
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    0:22 ABIGAEL CRAUN          F  6159 K 
    2    0:22 LUCY STRICKLER         F  6877 K 
    3    0:23 MAKAYLA POLITE         F  6356 K 
    4    0:26 YENELSY CEPEDA         F  7216 K 
    5    0:28 JULIA BARNES           F  7207 k 
    6    0:28 ALLI MOWRY             F  6909 K 
    7    0:29 SADIE LAFLEUR          F  6932 K 
    8    0:29 GRACE MOORHEAD         F  7133 K 
    9    0:30 MADISON FLAXINGTON     F  7087 K 
   10    0:30 MIA SPECIALE           F  6922 K 
   11    0:30 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN        F  7290 K 
   12    0:31 MOLLY MENGOUAN         F  7514 K 
   13    0:31 GRACE SCOTT            F  6902 K 
   14    0:31 MCMULLEN ABBEY         F  6950 K 
   15    0:31 CHARLOTTE GEOGHEGAN    F  6878 K 
   16    0:32 MAHA GHORI             F  6051 3 
   17    0:32 ZARA SALEM             F  6951 K 
   18    0:33 HALLE SALEM            F  6941 K 
   19    0:33 RILEY CLANCEY          F  7551 K 
   20    0:34 EMMA SHAW              F  6881 K 
   21    0:34 OLIVIA OCONNOR         F  7078 K 
   22    0:35 TAYLOR TROIANO         F  6953 K 
   23    0:35 CAMERON GARABIAN       F  7189 k 
   24    0:35 MAE MCLOUGHLIN         F  6660 1 
   25    0:35 ISABELLA CARPANO       F  6896 K 
   26    0:36 ELIZABETH MUNOZ        F  6936 K 
   27    0:36 SARAH DESLAURIERS      F  6917 K 
   28    0:37 EMILY BERRIO           F  6861 K 
   29    0:38 KYRA MATTERA           F  6931 K 
   30    0:39 CELIA SURASKI          F  6944 K 
   31    0:39 SARAH BOUTHILLIER      F  7126 K 
   32    0:40 AINSLEY ROSE           F  6946 K 
   33    0:40 JAELCH LOPES           F  6537 K 
   34    0:40 TESS LYONS             F  6618 K 
   35    0:40 DEIRDRE ROCHA          F  6162 K 
   36    0:41 LOUISA BAY             F  7293 k 
   37    0:42 MOLLY BRENNAN          F  6862 K 
   38    0:42 ABIGAIL SMITH          F  6859 K 
   39    0:42 OLESYA TAMBURRO        F  6860 K 
   40    0:43 RILEY FERREIRA         F  6858 K 
   41    0:43 OLIVIA DERDUL          F  6275 K 
   42    0:44 CHRISTINA GALT-LINCOUR F  6938 K 
   43    0:45 OLIVIA BERKSON         F  6856 K 
   44    0:45 TEA BISHOP             F  7143   
   45    0:46 MIA PREGO              F  6451 K 
   46    0:47 OLIVIA DEL GIORNO      F  6906 K 
   47    0:47 SYDNEY PELLEGRINO      F  6894 K 
   48    0:47 ANNA MERCURIO          F  6616 K 
   49    0:48 ANNIE ROGERS           F  7130 K 
   50    0:50 MEGHAN MARY WHALEN     F  6948 K 
   51    0:50 ELIZABETH MARY WHALEN  F  6947 K 
   52    0:51 EILEEN MARY WHALEN     F  6949 K 
   53    0:51 JENNAH SAQIB           F  7153   
   54    0:52 MELISSA HARRIS         F  7197 k 
   55    0:54 SARAH MOUNTAIN         F  6920 K 
   56    0:54 SARAH PAPA             F  6874 K 
   57    0:55 VALEN SCRIPSACK        F  6230 K 
   58    0:56 ELLA MONTI             F  7575 K 
   59    0:57 SOPHIA MONTI           F  7573 K 
   60    0:57 ALYSHA JHAVERI         F  6098 K 
   61    0:59 ABIGAIL LAMOTHE        F  6900 K 
   62    1:00 EMME GRENIER           F  6353 K 
   63    1:00 JESSICA ANTAYA         F  7201   
   64    1:02 SASHA WESTRICK         F  7139   
   65    1:03 DEJALIS GREEN          F  6358 K 
   66    1:04 SYDNEY DAIGNAULT       F  6935 K 
   67    1:05 CHRISTINE CHAMBERLAND  F  7557 K 
   68    1:05 TIMOTEA GARCIA MENDEZ  F  6889 K 
   69    1:05 BRIANA OLSEN-SPENCER   F  7169 K 
   70    1:08 RACHAEL TOVAR          F  7594 K 
   71    1:09 MOLLY BROWN            F  7002 K 
                *** 1ST GRADE GIRLS 100 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    0:20 KELSEY MCHENRY         F  7288 1 
    2    0:23 MACKENZIE WHITTAKER    F  6639 1 
    3    0:24 ABIGAIL MCCARTHY       F  7588 1 
    4    0:24 MICHELE RENZI          F  6642 1 
    5    0:25 AMANDA NYE             F  6649 1 
    6    0:25 CAREY ACCOLA-GAVIN     F  6000 1 
    7    0:26 LUCY EHRLICH           F  7262 1 
    8    0:27 MCMULLEN COURTNEY      F  6663 1 
    9    0:27 ABIGAIL ROY            F  7006 1 
   10    0:28 AVA STAMP              F  6654 1 
   11    0:29 SHERIDAN WILBUR        F  6669 2 
   12    0:29 CAELEY BRENNAN         F  6635 1 
   13    0:29 COURTNEY IADEVAIA      F  6031 1 
   14    0:29 TAYLOR OTIS            F  7206 1 
   15    0:30 HEIDI WADOVICK         F  7260 1 
   16    0:30 MICHAELA DEGNAN        F  6569 1 
   17    0:30 SIERRA KELLY           F  6658 1 
   18    0:31 OLIVIA AFFANNATO       F  6643 1 
   19    0:31 SCOUT LYONS            F  6598 1 
   20    0:31 JENNA PATEL            F  6005 1 
   21    0:32 JULIA BERKSON          F  6633 1 
   22    0:32 ANNIE SHEIL            F  6130 1 
   23    0:32 CASEY BOWERS           F  6650 1 
   24    0:33 AVA JIANG              F  6006 1 
   25    0:33 EMMA SEREBY            F  7527 1 
   26    0:33 ABIGAIL SLOAN          F  7561 1 
   27    0:34 ISABEL TEEL            F  6132 1 
   28    0:34 MIKAELA BOONE          F  6655 1 
   29    0:34 ROXANE ROBIN           F  6652 1 
   30    0:35 PETER ROBIN            M  6893 K 
   31    0:35 LAURA TUMISKI          F  7182 1 
   32    0:35 ABBY SHIDELER          F  7215 1 
   33    0:36 MORGAN BURGESS         F  6131 1 
   34    0:36 CHARLOTTE YOUNG        F  6497 1 
   35    0:38 RILEY KLOC             F  7501 1 
   36    0:38 HANNAH MACDONALD       F  6662 1 
   37    0:39 DAISY WILLIAMS         F  6288 1 
   38    0:40 HOPE MITCHELL          F  6251 1 
   39    0:43 ANNIE D BOLDT          F  6002 1 
   40    0:46 KANIKA MEN             F  6357 K 
   41    0:48 JULIANA LUOMO          F  7004 1 
                *** 2ND GRADE GIRLS 200 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    0:44 EMILY MENGOUAN         F  7515 2 
    2    0:46 HALEY PUGLIA           F  6673 2 
    3    0:47 CASSIDY BISSITT        F  6676 2 
    4    0:47 DYANI ROBLES           F  6503 2 
    5    0:49 ALEXANDRA CRAWFORD     F  6668 2 
    6    0:49 MEGAN CHATOWSKY        F  6690 2 
    7    0:50 RACHEL LUPOVITZ        F  6036 2 
    8    0:50 JAYLA SEMEDO           F  6505 2 
    9    0:51 MADISON MCLAUGHLIN     F  7291 2 
   10    0:51 MORGAN SILVESTRI       F  7223 2 
   11    0:52 MARGARET CHASE         F  7266 2 
   12    0:52 JULIA JANIKIES         F  6264 2 
   13    0:52 MEAGHAN SCULLIN        F  6703 2 
   14    0:53 GEORGIA CHRISTENSEN    F  6020 2 
   15    0:53 ISABEL PREGO           F  6443 2 
   16    0:53 JULIA GRADY            F  6048 2 
   17    0:55 SOPHIA MUNOZ           F  6697 2 
   18    0:55 ALANAH GAUDREAU        F  7174 2 
   19    0:55 ANNEMARIE MARTELLA     F  6043 2 
   20    0:56 LAURA SYLVESTRE        F  7559 2 
   21    0:56 ABIGAIL BRUSSO         F  7077 2 
   22    0:56 KENNEDY FLAXINGTON     F  7097 2 
   23    0:56 MOLLI BEA MOWRY        F  6683 2 
   24    0:57 RUBY SURASKI           F  6667 2 
   25    0:57 JALEENA MARRERO        F  6622 2 
   26    0:57 CHLOE VIEIRA           F  6664 1 
   27    0:58 JAYSE HERNANDEZ        F  6500 2 
   28    0:58 MEAGAN BIANCHI         F  6138 2 
   29    0:58 COSETTE COSTON         F  7228 2 
   30    0:58 MADISON THORNHILL      F  6687 2 
   31    0:59 GRACE ROMANELLO        F  6682 2 
   32    1:00 SHREYA CHATTOPADHYAY   F  6038 2 
   33    1:00 CATHERINE BECK         F  6688 2 
   34    1:00 MORGAN CANDON          F  6045 2 
   35    1:01 KELSEY SIMONSON        F  6263 2 
   36    1:01 JENNA FILIPPELLI       F  6701 2 
   37    1:02 HANA SOUCIE            F  6696 2 
   38    1:02 ROBYN HARRIS           F  7196 2 
   39    1:03 NATASHA MARKOV-RISS    F  7538 2 
   40    1:03 KAYLYNN GIRON          F  6504 2 
   41    1:04 MOLLY MILLEA           F  7127 2 
   42    1:05 JEMERE PETTAWAY        F  6289 1 
   43    1:05 MEGAN WOOD             F  6253 2 
   44    1:06 CHRISTA POULOS         F  6666 2 
   45    1:06 LAUREN TURCHETTI       F  6458 2 
   46    1:06 TAYLA REID             F  7099 2 
   47    1:07 KATIE MILSON           F  7265 2 
   48    1:07 AMALIA BAY             F  7294 2 
   49    1:07 ALEXIS MCCOLLOUGH      F  6047 2 
   50    1:08 DANIELLE MARTINEAU     F  6021 2 
   51    1:09 LILY HINMAN            F  6016 2 
   52    1:11 AYANNA COBURN-SANDERSO F  7300 2 
   53    1:11 ROSE BESEN-MCNALLY     F  6685 2 
   54    1:11 LILY BESEN-MCNALLY     F  6684 2 
   55    1:12 EMILY TOVAR            F  7595 2 
   56    1:14 KALLEY CHALMERS-NEFF   F  7194 2 
   57    1:15 KAYLEIGH PAPA          F  6674 2 
   58    1:17 ANNABELLE HUFFMAN      F  7601 2 
   59    1:18 KAITLYN PARENTEAU      F  7199 2 
   60    1:21 JENNIFER L TAYLOR      F  6019 2 
                *** 3RD GRADE GIRLS 400 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    1:50 LILY FOULKES           F  6139 3 
    2    1:59 ERIKA PENA             F  7146 3 
    3    2:01 KALEY MCMULLEN         F  6733 3 
    4    2:01 STEPHANIE LUKEZ        F  6407 3 
    5    2:04 JENNIFER SARAZEN       F  6706 3 
    6    2:05 CHELSEA SAHAGIAN       F  6459 2 
    7    2:06 MARGARET MCCAFFREY     F  6440 3 
    8    2:07 ANNIE SULLIVAN         F  6732 3 
    9    2:08 MARISA ZEBBARINI       F  7217 3 
   10    2:08 JENNIFER SCHAAD        F  6049 3 
   11    2:10 MOLLY FREEMAN          F  6712 3 
   12    2:12 HANNAH KELLY           F  6728 3 
   13    2:14 JENNIFER MCCARTHY      F  7587 3 
   14    2:16 ZOE HINMAN             F  6206 3 
   15    2:21 YELIZAVETA KOROTKOVA   F  6632 3 
   16    2:22 SAMANTHA SMITH         F  6052 3 
   17    2:22 MADISON BERRIO         F  6705 3 
   18    2:22 TARA PRINCIPE          F  6731 3 
   19    2:23 GABI PREGO             F  6444 3 
   20    2:24 MEAGHAN MCNAMARA       F  7011 3 
   21    2:24 KAYLA BARRY            F  6711 3 
   22    2:25 NIKKI SPECIALE         F  6725 3 
   23    2:25 LINDSEY KLOC           F  7502 3 
   24    2:25 MADELINE RYAN          F  6726 3 
   25    2:26 VANESSA SCHECHER       F  6714 3 
   26    2:27 AVA RANDALL-MATZKO     F  6515 3 
   27    2:27 MELISSA GIANETTI       F  7238 3 
   28    2:30 SABRINA NAZARIO-JOHNSO F  6519 3 
   29    2:32 MASSIEL DIAZ           F  6305 3 
   30    2:33 EMILY LANGLAIS         F  6715 3 
   31    2:34 SARAH CAVALERI         F  6709 3 
   32    2:34 KARINA MATTERA         F  6727 3 
   33    2:35 ANARIANNY RODRIQUEZ    F  6510 3 
   34    2:35 ISABELLA CREMA         F  7230 1 
   35    2:35 MARY WARREN            F  6255 3 
   36    2:36 JESSICA ZARRIELLO      F  7614 3 
   37    2:37 ARIANNA RIZZO          F  6061 3 
   38    2:37 LAUREN QUINN           F  7512 3 
   39    2:38 MEAGHAN ROCHA          F  6142 3 
   40    2:39 AMANDA TROIANO         F  6737 3 
   41    2:39 VALERIE FISHER         F  6626 3 
   42    2:40 KIMBERLY FURTADO       F  7131 3 
   43    2:42 JENNIE DYER            F  7159 3 
   44    2:43 ALLIE SCHACHTER        F  7600 3 
   45    2:45 TOYA SMALL-PRICE       F  6507 3 
   46    2:46 ALEXA KITE             F  6713 3 
   47    2:50 SAMANTHA NUNES         F  7610 3 
   48    2:51 CATHERINE AMORIGGI     F  6057 3 
   49    2:51 SAMANTHA WILSON        F  6054 3 
   50    2:52 MOLLY BOERNER          F  7157 3 
   51    2:52 MELISSA BEATTIE        F  6050 3 
   52    2:52 LIKHET OR              F  6291 1 
   53    2:54 KATHARINE GIZZARELLI   F  7210 3 
   54    2:58 SAMANTHA MAZZA         F  7273 3 
   55    3:02 CLARE COUSINEAU        F  7211 3 
   56    3:02 MEGHAN WENZ            F  7607 2 
   57    3:03 ABIGAIL LEWIS          F  6055 3 
   58    3:08 GENESIS CASTANEDA      F  6516 3 
   59    3:13 LAUREN PORTER          F  6729 3 
                *** 4TH GRADE GIRLS 800 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    3:09 ANJA KOCHENDOERFER     F  6210 4 
    2    3:11 MADELEINE BERKSON      F  6738 4 
    3    3:25 KYLA CLARK             F  7012 4 
    4    3:42 RACHAEL RENZI          F  6744 4 
    5    3:45 MEAGAN PAGE            F  6566 4 
    6    3:46 ALEXIS KUTENPLON RAYES F  6520 4 
    7    3:47 KARA A BOTELHO         F  6213 4 
    8    3:49 PHOEBE OSTERHOUT       F  6741 4 
    9    3:53 MORGAN MEDEIROS        F  6063 4 
   10    4:00 HAILEY HASTINGS        F  6751 4 
   11    4:04 DARELLE SPEAKS         F  7145 4 
   12    4:10 MONICA MUNOZ           F  6760 4 
   13    4:10 REBECCA MARIANI        F  7128 4 
   14    4:10 MARCUS VAZGUEZ         M  7295 K 
   15    4:11 JODIE WADOVICK         F  7259 4 
   16    4:13 MACKENZIE KELLY        F  6763 4 
   17    4:14 EVE SCAMPOLI           F  6565 4 
   18    4:14 CAITLIN PONKO          F  6214 4 
   19    4:17 KELSEY HAGEN           F  7553 4 
   20    4:17 RACHEL DAMBROSIA       F  7554 4 
   21    4:17 ALYSSA DESLAURIERS     F  7518 4 
   22    4:18 AMELIA O'ROURKE        F  6765 4 
   23    4:22 TAYLOR VENTER          F  6073 4 
   24    4:23 STEPHANIE HAGER        F  6076 4 
   25    4:23 HEATHER SHEN           F  7616 4 
   26    4:23 ALEXANDRA BIANCO       F  6564 4 
   27    4:25 KATHERINE ROGERS       F  6605 4 
   28    4:33 ASHLEY WOOD            F  7080 4 
   29    4:34 FANTASIA OSBORNE       F  7603 4 
   30    4:37 FRANCESCA CARPANO      F  6753 4 
   31    4:38 RENEE MCNARY           F  7602 4 
   32    4:39 KATHRYN MARY WHALEN    F  6766 4 
   33    4:41 ASHLEY FONTAINE        F  6144 4 
   34    4:48 ASHTYN PASCHOAL        F  6749 4 
   35    4:50 SARA ABRAMS            F  6212 4 
   36    4:52 CARLY PAIVA            F  6746 4 
   37    4:54 RUTH BUCK              F  6526 4 
   38    4:59 RAINER MATZKO-SANGSTER F  6523 4 
   39    5:00 ELIZABETH THURLEY      F  6745 4 
   40    5:01 SHIFRA SCHECTMAN       F  7299 4 
   41    5:22 SHIRAH KRINSKY         F  6123 4 
   42    5:25 SHANE MCDOWELL         M  6361 6 
   43    5:31 ERICA JACKLEY          F  6326 4 
   44    5:42 DEVIN SMALL-PRICE      F  6524 4 
   45    5:55 JESULOLU SHOPIDO       F  6501 2 
   46    6:05 KAYLA MARIA            F  6327 4 
   47    6:10 OCTAVIA JEAN-BAPTISTE  F  6312 4 
   48    6:20 DAMALI ROBLES          F  7543 4 
                *** 5TH GRADE GIRLS 800 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    5:19 ASHLEY DICLEMENTE      F  6768 5 
    2    5:52 SAAYA MAEDA            F  6410 5 
    3    5:54 SARAH MUSARD           F  7188 5 
    4    6:01 RACHEL K CAMPBELL      F  6217 5 
    5    6:04 CHESNEY ANN ROMANELLO  F  6852 8 
    6    6:06 CAITLIN PIGOTT         F  6412 5 
    7    6:09 ERIN KANE              F  6077 5 
    8    6:28 HANAH TIGHE            F  7558 5 
    9    6:57 GEORGIE PETTIBONE      F  6611 5 
   10    6:58 MARY MONAGLE           F  6610 5 
   11    7:04 LUISA CIFUENTES        F  7275 5 
   12    7:04 KELLY MCCARTHY         F  6785 5 
   13    7:05 CLAIRE ROGERS          F  6609 5 
   14    7:08 KRISTEN CARBONE        F  6770 5 
   15    7:09 VICTORIA STEPHENS      F  6151 5 
   16    7:12 LINDSEY CLARK          F  6787 5 
   17    7:15 ELIZABETH GREEN        F  6415 5 
   18    7:16 NORA MCCABE            F  7569 5 
   19    7:18 VICTORIA VARONE        F  6563 5 
   20    7:19 ERIN DOYLE             F  6607 5 
   21    7:20 KATIE CARON            F  6273 5 
   22    7:22 KRISTINA HORAN         F  7017 5 
   23    7:22 JAMIE COOPER           F  6531 5 
   24    7:25 MICHAELA CRAWFORD      F  6769 5 
   25    7:32 AMANDA WAY             F  6223 5 
   26    7:36 KAROLYN SUNDBERG       F  6094 5 
   27    7:36 KA'LYSSA DIAKITE       F  7277 5 
   28    7:38 CHIARA PONKO           F  6222 5 
   29    7:39 TAYLOR FLAXINGTON      F  7118 5 
   30    7:40 JESSICA HUETTEMAN      F  6153 5 
   31    7:44 MADELINE HEY           F  6608 5 
   32    7:45 AMANDA IADEVAIA        F  6085 5 
   33    7:46 KRISTIE SULLIVAN       F  7014 5 
   34    7:47 EMILY HAMILTON         F  7164 5 
   35    8:02 TERESA LYNCH           F  6612 5 
   36    8:03 JULIA STRICKLER        F  6777 5 
   37    8:05 MARISSA DIAMOND        F  6625 5 
   38    8:11 MCKENZIE DAVIS         F  6087 5 
   39    8:17 ALLIE MARSHALL         F  6221 5 
   40    8:25 KATIE BENOIT           F  7016 5 
   41    8:34 ISRA HUSSAIN           F  6216 5 
   42    8:35 VICTORIA BRANCA        F  6090 5 
   43    8:39 GRACE TEEL             F  6148 5 
   44    8:45 DENA GOLDBLATT         F  6084 5 
   45    8:48 JULIA CUSACK           F  6092 5 
   46    8:53 EMILY GRADY            F  6091 5 
   47    9:05 BERNADETTE BENMAN      F  7289 5 
   48    9:09 KATHERINE BRANCA       F  6078 5 
   49    9:30 SARAH GIANETTI         F  7287 5 
   50    9:31 EMILY DZILENSKI        F  6095 5 
   51    9:32 ALICIA BUTICE-PORR     F  7548 5 
   52    9:35 NINA YU                F  6083 5 
   53    9:57  UNKNOWN RUNNER        F  7252 5 
   54   10:04 JORDAN CRUZ            F  6331 5 
   55   10:14 GABRIELLA OLIVENCES    F  6309 3 
   56   10:24 HALEY MITCHELL         F  6089 5 
   57   10:26 VICTORIA SHEEHAN       F  6093 5 
   58   10:42 SABRINA RYAN           F  7120 5 
   59   10:47 CHRISTINA STEPHENS     F  6150 5 
   60   11:08 STEPHANIE OLIVENCES    F  6334 5 
   61   11:09 ARIANNA RIVERA         F  6333 5 
   62   11:16  UNKNOWN RUNNER        F  7251 5 
   63   11:53 SAVANAH DACRUZ         F  7209 5 
                *** 6TH GRADE GIRLS 1500 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    5:22 PAIGE ALMEIDA          F  6805 6 
    2    5:29 REBECCA ASKINS-GAST    F  6419 6 
    3    5:49 ANA EKHAUS             F  6420 6 
    4    5:51 ABBY PRESSBERG         F  6446 6 
    5    5:53 LINDSAY HALL           F  6445 6 
    6    6:00 MAGGIE GODLEY          F  6840 8 
    7    6:02 CASSIDY BOWERS         F  7137 6 
    8    6:02 RIE MAEDA              F  6424 6 
    9    6:07 ALICIA ANDREW          F  6433 6 
   10    6:10 MAIA WHITE             F  7031 6 
   11    6:18 KELSEY MAYMON          F  7314 6 
   12    6:21 CATHERINE MALONEY      F  7513 6 
   13    6:22 MONTANA C CAMPBELL     F  6434 6 
   14    6:23 JAMIE WADOVICK         F  7258 6 
   15    6:27 NICOLE PEREZ           F  7621 6 
   16    6:29 VIVIAN HUANG           F  6801 6 
   17    6:33 BRIGID FLAHERTY        F  6795 6 
   18    6:40 BRIANNA MAY            F  6422 6 
   19    6:43 ALEXIA MALONE OLVER    F  7576 6 
   20    6:46 ABIGAIL SEARLE         F  7567 6 
   21    6:46 MADDY BYRNS            F  7622 6 
   22    6:48 MEG CHEMBURKAR         F  6620 6 
   23    6:53 NICOLE BRENNAN         F  6557 6 
   24    6:59 CATY SCHNACK           F  6400 6 
   25    7:06 MICHAELA GAUDET        F  6627 6 
   26    7:06 SIDNEY SMITH           F  6186 6 
   27    7:08 ERICA BACHAND          F  6545 6 
   28    7:10 JACKIE WAGNER          F  7315 6 
   29    7:10 CATIE CHATOWSKY        F  6800 6 
   30    7:14 DEZRAE RODRIGUEZ-ACEVE F  7632 5 
   31    7:15 KRISTINE BUCCI         F  6380 6 
   32    7:16 MEGAN ANDERSON         F  6376 6 
   33    7:16 LIZZY BYRNES           F  7623 6 
   34    7:19 BRIANA SCHECHER        F  6794 6 
   35    7:20 IVY SHEN               F  7615 6 
   36    7:23 NICOLE SMITH           F  6799 6 
   37    7:24 JAMESA PORTER          F  7085 6 
   38    7:25 RACHEL IZZI            F  6185 8 
   39    7:27 ROSIE SPECK            F  7525 6 
   40    7:43 ASHLEIGH TAIT          F  7625 6 
   41    8:15 KELSIE HOLLENBECK      F  6810 6 
   42    8:42 ERIN KISSINGER         F  6808 6 
   43    8:52 JULIANA SHEMIN         F  7581 6 
   44    8:52 LINNEA OSTERHOUT       F  6789 6 
   45    9:05 KHADIJAH CASSELL       F  6366 6 
   46    9:21 SIRI COSPER            F  7135 6 
   47    9:34 CASSIDY DESROCHES      F  6993 6 
   48    9:44 NEDA SAYKOUMAN         F  6365 6 
   49   10:44 TIFFANY POLITE         F  6363 6 
   50   10:48 MONEE FAYERWEATHER     F  6369 6 
                *** 7TH GRADE GIRLS 1500 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    5:25 ABIGAIL JONES          F  6822 7 
    2    5:27 SAMANTHA M EISELE      F  6436 7 
    3    5:29 KATIE CATALDO          F  7142 7 
    4    5:34 MOLLY MALINOWSKI       F  6814 7 
    5    5:44 KELLY SHAH             F  6842 8 
    6    5:45 ALEXANDRA AUGUST       F  7686 7 
    7    5:48 MIKAELA PREGO          F  6447 7 
    8    5:56 DARLA BRABOY           F  7571 7 
    9    5:56 CAITLIN CHAMMAT        F  6835 7 
   10    6:03 LAKISHA DACRUZ         F  7570 7 
   11    6:08 CLAIRE COSTELLO        F  7517 7 
   12    6:09 MAE STAPLES            F  6827 7 
   13    6:09 EMMA LEPORE            F  7136 7 
   14    6:10 EMILY HUMPHREY         F  6237 7 
   15    6:13 EMMA STAPLES           F  6828 7 
   16    6:15 CAITLIN ISHERWOOD      F  7283 7 
   17    6:16 CATHERINE LIVOLSI      F  6453 7 
   18    6:17 MEGHAN CUTLER          F  6818 7 
   19    6:17 MARY JO HERLIHY        F  6429 8 
   20    6:18 ABBIE BRASCH           F  7592 7 
   21    6:18 MOIRA PRYHODA          F  6829 7 
   22    6:20 CASSIE JONES           F  6238 7 
   23    6:22 DANIELLE RENZI         F  6815 7 
   24    6:25 EMILY BECK             F  6833 7 
   25    6:27 AMANDA LABRIOLA        F  7629 7 
   26    6:28 VITTORIA SYLVESTER     F  7635 7 
   27    6:30 JESSICA SALISBURY      F  6476 7 
   28    6:30 CORI ZIELINSKI         F  6819 7 
   29    6:33 MAGGIE FITTON          F  6234 7 
   30    6:35 ALI CHABOT             F  6173 7 
   31    6:35 CAITLIN REILLY         F  6553 7 
   32    6:39 MADELINE SCAMPOLI      F  6554 7 
   33    6:40 CASEY RICHTER          F  7535 7 
   34    6:40 CATHERINE LA BELLA     F  6817 7 
   35    6:43 EMILY CORKUM           F  6824 7 
   36    6:44 KATJA PIDEL            F  6823 7 
   37    6:45 JENNIFER MCGUNIGAL     F  6388 7 
   38    6:56 ERICA PRENDA           F  6240 7 
   39    6:57 HALEY NANNIG           F  6172 7 
   40    6:57 SARAH COHEN            F  7021 7 
   41    6:58 JENNY TULLY            F  6629 7 
   42    7:13 JULIA JACKSON          F  6831 7 
   43    7:19 CATIE MATLEY           F  6403 7 
   44    7:37 SARAH ANDERSON         F  6382 7 
   45    7:53 MACAYLA PAIVA          F  6247 7 
   46    7:54 JOANNA HEANEY          F  7304 7 
   47    8:30 KYLA MURRAY            F  7631 7 
   48    8:38 CLAUDIA HEANEY         F  7303 7 
   49    8:42 LIZZIE RUSSO           F  6826 7 
   50    8:49 ALY DOYLE              F  6401 7 
   51    9:10 FRANCESCA FYFE         F  7086 7 
   52    9:35 STEPHANIE COPE         F  6472 7 
   53    9:35 JANESSA LETOURNEAU     F  6474 7 
   54    9:38 KELLY LOSOYA           F  6475 7 
                *** 8TH GRADE GIRLS 1500 METER RACE RESULTS
Place Time    Name                   S Race#   
===== ======= ====================== = ===== = 
    1    4:55 MEGHAN KRUEGER         F  6449 8 
    2    5:22 MEG MORRISSEY          F  7634 8 
    3    5:28 KELLY WHALEN           F  6101 8 
    4    5:37 MEGHAN MCMULLEN        F  7577 8 
    5    5:46 NICOLE MCNAMARA        F  7023 8 
    6    5:49 COLLEEN MCKENNA        F  6550 8 
    7    5:52 MIKA MAEDA             F  6431 8 
    8    5:54 CAROLINE MCNALLY       F  6844 8 
    9    6:06 DEVON PIGNATARO        F  6248 8 
   10    6:07 ANGELA MCKENNA         F  7626 8 
   11    6:08 WHITNEY WASHBURN       F  6455 8 
   12    6:09 TORI FRANCESCHI        F  6490 8 
   13    6:13 KELSEY BARRETT         F  6457 8 
   14    6:14 REBECCA MORLEY         F  6183 8 
   15    6:17 JENNIFER THIELE        F  6166 8 
   16    6:17 REBEKA VADENAIS        F  6496 8 
   17    6:22 NICOLE CAPOBIANCO      F  6391 8 
   18    6:23 KAYLEIGH DOHERTY       F  6399 8 
   19    6:23 SARA ZANFAGNA          F  6845 8 
   20    6:34 MEGAN WALSH            F  6397 8 
   21    6:44 KELSEY O'DONNELL       F  6493 8 
   22    6:51 KRISTEN IWUC           F  7687 8 
   23    6:59 KELLY AYOTTE           F  6489 8 
   24    6:59 ELIZABETH SULLIVAN     F  7170 8 
   25    7:03 SAMANTHA MONGEON       F  7630 8 
   26    7:07 ERICA PETROCELLI       F  6394 8 
   27    7:20 MEGAN DONNELLY         F  7613 8 
   28    7:20 CHRISTINE SPANEDDA     F  6283 8 
   29    7:23 JEN CHAQUETTE          F  6392 8 
   30    7:49 KAYLA PERDONO          F  6494 8 
   31    7:58 LAUREN ECKLES          F  6621 8 
   32    8:38 SARAH HUMMEL           F  6491 8 
   33    9:17 CHANAE WILSON          F  6375 8 
   34    9:42 VALERIE WHITE          F  6838 8 
   9/13/2005  6:26AM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News