Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2005 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Bryant University - Smithfield, RI, December 10, 2005

[Bantam Girls | Bantam Boys | Midget Girls | Youth Girls | Youth Boys | Intermediate Girls | Intermediate Boys | Young Women | Young Men ]

Midget Boys

  First Time Out - Contractor License        MANAGER  6:37 PM  12/10/2005  Page 1
                     2005 USATF National Junior Olympic - 12/10/2005
                               Cross Country Championship
                            Bryant University, Smithfield RI
                                         Results
  Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shaine Kirtright          93 10Mercury Track         5:54.1   11:00.05    1
  2 Darren Fahy               94 15SanDiegoSoCal         5:59.5   11:10.16    2
  3 Marcus Henry              93 13-Oregon Cr            6:01.2   11:13.17    3
  4 Tate Schienbein           94 07-Personal Feat        6:10.2   11:30.11
  5 John Conlin               93 16- Nashua PAL          6:14.8   11:38.58    4
  6 Gregory Turissini         93 05-Butler Co            6:17.0   11:42.71
  7 Alex Sykes                93 15ROAD RUNNERS          6:17.7   11:44.09    5
  8 Robbie Smith              93 14-Buffalo Chips        6:19.0   11:46.46    6
  9 Scott Stanley             93 07-LTXC                 6:20.5   11:49.18
 10 Sam White                 93 01 Falmouth TC          6:21.7   11:51.49    7
 11 Richard Masters           93 07-Elkhart C            6:23.6   11:55.04
 12 Enrique Lopez             93 15ROAD RUNNERS          6:23.8   11:55.46    8
 13 Nicholas Whitten          93 07-Personal Feat        6:24.0   11:55.71
 14 Cody Curtis               94 13 North Idaho TC       6:24.1   11:55.93
 15 Haven Shelton             94 10Team Provo            6:24.3   11:56.32    9
 16 Ryan Purcell              93 15EQUALIZERS            6:24.3   11:56.34   10
 17 Brian Pughe               93 16- No.Kingstown        6:24.5   11:56.72
 18 Ryan Cooney               94 16- Lynx Elite          6:24.8   11:57.20
 19 Michael Robinson          93 16- Granite Stat        6:24.9   11:57.44   11
 20 Jeroen Keukenkamp         93 14-Buffalo Chips        6:24.9   11:57.46   12
 21 Jack Collopy              94 16- Granite Stat        6:25.4   11:58.42   13
 22 Mitchell McLeod           93 16- Granite Stat        6:25.7   11:58.93   14
 23 Chris Brewer              93 15SanDiegoSoCal         6:26.2   11:59.89   15
 24 Austin O'Neil             93 15ROAD RUNNERS          6:26.3   11:59.97   16
 25 Asher Hertzberg           93 03 CC Pacers            6:26.6   12:00.64
 26 Mark Svet                 93 15EQUALIZERS            6:27.0   12:01.32   17
 27 Kyle Overway              93 07-Personal Feat        6:27.4   12:02.00
 28 Brandon Spera             93 16- Granite Stat        6:27.5   12:02.25   18
 29 Dillon Guay               93 16- Granite Stat        6:27.8   12:02.78   19
 30 Travis Merritt            93 16- Nashua PAL          6:29.0   12:05.06   20
 31 Russell Sandvold          93 08 - RDRN               6:30.1   12:07.16
 32 Trevor Moore              93 07-Elkhart C            6:31.4   12:09.63
 33 Kaleb Saiz                93 10Unattached NM         6:32.1   12:10.91
 34 James Dietler-Bennion     93 14-Buffalo Chips        6:32.3   12:11.25   21
 35 Sebastian Puraci          93 15ROAD RUNNERS          6:32.5   12:11.64   22
 36 Ben Saxton                93 08 - Flying Pigs        6:34.0   12:14.36
 37 Albert Cisneros           93 15GAZELLES              6:35.1   12:16.37
 38 Kevin Case                93 15EQUALIZERS            6:35.1   12:16.41   23
 39 Peter Ehmann              94 02-Lakeland "A"         6:35.3   12:16.83   24
 40 Joshua Lewis              93 16- Granite Stat        6:35.4   12:16.97   25
 41 Steve Muehleman           93 02-Syracuse             6:35.6   12:17.33
 42 Brian Baker               93 15SanDiegoSoCal         6:35.8   12:17.70   26
 43 William Wartenberg        93 07-Blue Ribb            6:35.8   12:17.77
 44 Joshua Foster             93 03 Adirondack Un        6:36.5   12:19.07
 45 Colin Smith               93 15Vegas Lighting        6:36.8   12:19.52
 46 Parker Deuel              94 14-Pleasanton Heat      6:37.2   12:20.38
 47 Connor Herr               94 02-Medford A            6:38.1   12:22.00   27
 48 JJ Webber                 93 05-Butler Co            6:38.4   12:22.56
 49 Ryan Delucia              93 16- Granite Stat        6:39.1   12:23.90   28
 50 Christian Santiago        93 10Team Provo            6:40.6   12:26.61   29
 51 Thomas Razo               94 07-Southwest SC         6:40.6   12:26.78   30
  ....Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
 52 Connor Van Meter          93 14-Pleasanton Heat      6:41.0   12:27.35
 53 Henry Taylor              94 01Troy Trailbl          6:41.1   12:27.64   31
 54 Nathan Paddeck            93 14-Buffalo Chips        6:41.8   12:28.85   32
 55 Tony Iovino               93 10Mercury Track         6:42.1   12:29.41   33
 56 Tyler Baillargen          93 16- New England         6:42.1   12:29.48
 57 Stephen Winn              94 16- Nashua PAL          6:42.7   12:30.64   34
 58 Drew Reinhardt            93 02-NJ  Unattach         6:42.9   12:31.01
 59 Evan Baxter               94 14-Buffalo Chips        6:43.3   12:31.67   35
 60 Frederick Koerwitz        93 03 UNNC                 6:43.7   12:32.51
 61 Grant Miller              93 12-LAKE CITIESTC        6:43.8   12:32.61
 62 Leonard Griffin           93 02-Juventus T.C.        6:43.9   12:32.89
 63 Tyler Wynn                93 07-Elkhart C            6:44.1   12:33.30
 64 Alonzo Sealey             93 01 Kenyan Runners       6:44.5   12:33.98
 65 Bryce Brady               93 15SanDiegoSoCal         6:45.0   12:34.98   36
 66 Cameron Rohsler           93 02-NJ  Unattach         6:45.1   12:35.03
 67 Mitchell Sroka            94 16- Nashua PAL          6:45.4   12:35.59   37
 68 Connor Arsenault          93 16- Winners Circ        6:45.7   12:36.16
 69 John Schmidt              93 08 - Unattached MN      6:46.1   12:36.94
 70 Brian Musard              93 16- Sentinel Str        6:46.3   12:37.23
 71 Amilcar Galindo           93 10Team Bliss            6:46.4   12:37.54
 72 Jesse Madalena            93 10WALATOWA TRACK        6:47.0   12:38.62   38
 73 Joseph Aguilar            93 15ROAD RUNNERS          6:47.6   12:39.81   39
 74 Joseph Blackburn          94 10Team Provo            6:48.0   12:40.50   40
 75 Caulin Rogers             93 16- Cape Ann Cr         6:48.1   12:40.58
 76 Michael Fernandes         93 02-Crim KnightsA        6:48.3   12:41.09   41
 77 Calvin Davis              94 15GAZELLES              6:48.4   12:41.16
 78 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray  93 15EQUALIZERS            6:48.7   12:41.78   42
 79 Bryson Lipscomb           93 02-Mt. Airy             6:48.8   12:41.90
 80 Thomas Duvall             93 16- Granite Stat        6:49.2   12:42.64   43
 81 Griffin Randall           95 01LitchTC               6:49.2   12:42.76
 82 Ian Cooley                93 08 - BLST               6:49.6   12:43.39
 83 Zachary Hale              94 16- Shaftsbury S        6:50.3   12:44.79
 84 Yannick Schwarz           93 08 - Unattached WI      6:50.4   12:44.98
 85 Denver Bailey             94 03 Summerville          6:50.7   12:45.59   44
 86 Steven Mora               93 10WALATOWA TRACK        6:51.0   12:46.02   45
 87 Michael Stewart           93 13 Issaquah Gliders     6:51.0   12:46.13   46
 88 Ben Stoltenberg           94 08 - Flyers             6:51.3   12:46.55
 89 Ryan Simpson              94 16- Granite St B        6:51.3   12:46.67   47
 90 Steve McCollum            93 02-Medford A            6:51.8   12:47.55   48
 91 Clayton Bonney            93 15ROAD RUNNERS          6:52.6   12:49.04   49
 92 Drew Pigrim               94 15EQUALIZERS            6:53.1   12:49.98   50
 93 Brad Rivera               94 02 Unattach MA          6:53.1   12:50.02
 94 David Hernandez           93 06UNA - TN/LA           6:53.6   12:50.99
 95 Matt Gaines               93 03 Summerville          6:53.7   12:51.06   51
 96 Andrew Beck               94 03 FPYC Cheetahs        6:54.3   12:52.30
 97 Colin McCrory             93 01BullHStr              6:54.7   12:53.04
 98 Wesley LaRowe             93 14-Buffalo Chips        6:55.4   12:54.21   52
 99 Ryan Colucci              93 03 Summerville          6:55.6   12:54.60   53
100 Kevin Rahn                93 15GAZELLES              6:55.7   12:54.93
101 Deion Galloway            93 15GAZELLES              6:57.0   12:57.22
102 Harold Daley              93 11Wind River Storm      6:57.1   12:57.36
103 Christopher Anderson      93 03 Summerville          6:57.1   12:57.54   54
104 Austin Potts              94 07-LTXC                 6:57.7   12:58.60
105 Justin Ferguson           94 01Troy Trailbl          6:57.8   12:58.78   55
  ....Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
106 Colin Swan                93 01 Falmouth TC          6:57.9   12:58.99   56
107 Jonathan Schaap           94 07-Illini Heat TC       6:58.1   12:59.23
108 Troy Madalena             93 10WALATOWA TRACK        6:58.7   13:00.45   57
109 Andrew Mandelbaum         94 02-NJ  Unattach         6:59.1   13:01.25
110 Austin Lamkin             93 14-Parson's Tigers      6:59.4   13:01.75
111 Jake Hochberger           93 02-NJ  Unattach         6:59.8   13:02.39
112 Jake Potter               93 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:00.0   13:02.89
113 Lucas Madill              93 05 Fleet Feet           7:00.4   13:03.67
114 Sam Cowan                 93 01Lake Placid           7:00.6   13:03.93
115 Anthony Lamanna           93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:00.9   13:04.46   58
116 Kurtis Harshman           93 09-Blazers              7:01.3   13:05.35
117 Matt Shaw                 94 02-NJ  Unattach         7:01.4   13:05.48
118 Chris Shaheen             93 16- Nashua PAL          7:01.7   13:05.98   59
119 Maxwell Payson            93 01 Falmouth TC          7:01.8   13:06.18   60
120 Michael Valentine         94 13 Cascade Striders     7:01.8   13:06.29
121 John Topham               94 08 - Unattached NE      7:01.9   13:06.45
122 Kyle Kistinger            93 05-Miami Val            7:02.1   13:06.82
123 Daniel Fields             93 01SouthwindSG           7:03.2   13:08.83   61
124 John McCahill             93 01UNCT                  7:04.1   13:10.44
125 Willie Ruoff              93 14-San Luis Dist        7:04.4   13:11.12
126 Christopher Reveriano     93 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:04.6   13:11.46   62
127 Eric Salzillo             94 16- Prov Cobras         7:05.0   13:12.23
128 Lawson McDonald           93 03 Ashevile Li          7:05.2   13:12.51
129 Graham Severance          93 16- Granite St B        7:05.6   13:13.24   63
130 John Bilsky               93 16- Nashua PAL          7:05.9   13:13.87   64
131 Steve Kibbee              93 02-NIA Unattach         7:06.6   13:15.20
132 Ben Nickerson             93 01 Falmouth TC          7:06.7   13:15.37   65
133 Sean Duffy                93 12-LAKE CITIESTC        7:07.0   13:15.86
134 Ryan Schwartz             94 01UN-Long Island        7:07.2   13:16.29
135 Jason Presley             93 02-Crim KnightsA        7:07.6   13:17.00   66
136 Robby Hartman             93 14-Buffalo Chips        7:07.6   13:17.04   67
137 Joshua Haertel            93 10Mercury Track         7:07.8   13:17.40   68
138 Andres Littig             94 02-Medford A            7:08.0   13:17.80   69
139 Troy Volanth              93 01BullHStr              7:08.0   13:17.83
140 Kyle Toledo               94 10ALBUQUERQUE AT        7:08.3   13:18.32
141 Andrew Kent Shelton       93 10Team Provo            7:08.5   13:18.65   70
142 Paulo Viegas              94 02 Den of Lions TC      7:09.6   13:20.79
143 Clayton Rotar             93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:10.5   13:22.43   71
144 Kevin Desmond             93 01 Falmouth TC          7:11.7   13:24.67   72
145 Kevin Dewey               93 15EQUALIZERS            7:11.8   13:24.89   73
146 Joseph Vercollone         93 16- New England         7:12.1   13:25.50
147 Matthew McCue             93 16- Granite St B        7:12.5   13:26.07   74
148 Kyle Counter              93 07-Southwest SC         7:12.7   13:26.54   75
149 Tanner Canaday            94 13 Zephers              7:12.7   13:26.59
150 Elliott White             94 07-Southwest SC         7:13.0   13:27.17   76
151 Peter Hansen              93 08 - Flyers             7:13.2   13:27.45
152 Gordon McQuaid            93 16- Nashua PAL          7:13.8   13:28.52   77
153 Sam Stoll                 93 14-Silver State         7:13.8   13:28.56
154 William Rabb              93 03 Summerville          7:14.0   13:28.97   78
155 Garrett Lee               93 10Unattached CO         7:14.1   13:29.19
156 Anthony Martore           93 14-Castro Valley        7:14.4   13:29.77
157 Josh Morris               93 03 Mount Pleasant       7:15.1   13:30.96
158 Noah Heidenreich          94 13 Rain City Flyers     7:16.0   13:32.76
159 Collin Overby             94 13 Spokane Mercury      7:16.0   13:32.77
  ....Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
160 Buchanan Garritson        94 15SanDiegoSoCal         7:16.1   13:32.80   79
161 Christopher Barry         94 02-Lakeland "A"         7:16.4   13:33.38   80
162 Alexander Peck            94 16- Granite St B        7:16.6   13:33.74   81
163 Samuel Blackburn          93 10Team Provo            7:16.7   13:33.99   82
164 Kevin Duffy               93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:17.0   13:34.50   83
165 Bryan Quitadamo           93 16- Auburn Poli         7:17.5   13:35.46
166 Zach Halverson            93 13 Unattached           7:17.7   13:35.92
167 Mason Coggins             93 12-LAKE CITIESTC        7:18.5   13:37.42
168 Terrell Richardson        93 02-Juventus T.C.        7:19.4   13:38.99
169 David Ferman              94 04NTC                   7:19.4   13:39.03
170 Sean Brown                93 16- Granite St B        7:19.7   13:39.52   84
171 Andrice Martin            93 02-NJ  Unattach         7:19.8   13:39.72
172 Mathew Howard             93 10Mercury Track         7:19.9   13:39.99   85
173 Peter Brinson             94 14-Silver State         7:20.0   13:40.11
174 Ryan England              94 13-Oregon Cr            7:20.5   13:41.03   86
175 John Jones                94 08 - Unattached WI      7:21.1   13:42.24
176 Keegan Symmes             94 13 Issaquah Gliders     7:21.4   13:42.78   87
177 Nathan Cabe               93 13 Issaquah Gliders     7:21.5   13:42.95   88
178 Michael Libruk            94 01Troy Trailbl          7:23.3   13:46.33   89
179 Ben Lampe                 93 02-Medford A            7:23.7   13:46.97   90
180 Brandon Thweatt           94 14-Buffalo Chips        7:25.6   13:50.66   91
181 Geoffrey Barrett          93 16- Granite St B        7:26.0   13:51.32   92
182 Mark Puffinburger         94 13-Emerald V            7:26.7   13:52.54
183 Thomas Haunte             93 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:28.9   13:56.67
184 Conor McGrory             93 01 Falmouth TC          7:29.2   13:57.28   93
185 Conor Aten                93 16- Granite St B        7:29.6   13:58.06   94
186 Connor Rog                94 01UNCT                  7:29.8   13:58.33
187 Trevor Schmidt            94 13-Oregon Cr            7:30.1   13:58.97   95
188 Michael Cain              93 02-River City Elite     7:30.4   13:59.61
189 Evan Toya                 93 10WALATOWA TRACK        7:30.5   13:59.79   96
190 Joshua Sciaraffa          94 16- So Shore Fir        7:30.9   14:00.47
191 Austin Given              93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:31.4   14:01.30   97
192 Kevin Degitis             94 07-Southwest SC         7:32.0   14:02.45   98
193 Zan Ferrin                94 10Mercury Track         7:32.7   14:03.84   99
194 Keyon Phillips            93 01 Rising Stars         7:33.2   14:04.83
195 Connor Allen              94 01SouthwindSG           7:33.5   14:05.40  100
196 Michael Hurlbut           93 12-LAKE CITIESTC        7:33.9   14:06.01
197 Brett Lemire              94 01SouthwindSG           7:34.0   14:06.24  101
198 Brock Shreve              93 11Unattached            7:35.2   14:08.50
199 Brendon Bullard           93 14-Silver State         7:35.5   14:09.02
200 Brendan Dix               94 16- Granite St B        7:35.7   14:09.47  102
201 Tyler Troxel              93 14-Diablo Valley        7:36.1   14:10.14
202 Daniel Shenkle            93 01SouthwindSG           7:36.5   14:10.84  103
203 Joseph Bonazelli          93 01SouthwindSG           7:36.7   14:11.21  104
204 Andrew Nicholson          94 05 Unattached Reg 5     7:39.8   14:17.09
205 Fox Gachupin              94 10WALATOWA TRACK        7:40.4   14:18.12  105
206 Kirk Gulliver             94 13-Oregon Cr            7:40.7   14:18.78  106
207 Jackson Baker             94 13-Oregon Cr            7:41.0   14:19.34  107
208 Hugo Berteau-Pavy         93 13-Oregon Cr            7:41.1   14:19.56  108
209 Jonathan Cramer           93 05-Miami Val            7:42.4   14:21.86
210 Isaak Emery               94 01 Falmouth TC          7:44.6   14:26.02  109
211 Brian Delancy             93 02-Medford A            7:44.7   14:26.09  110
212 Andrew Lubash             93 13-Oregon Cr            7:46.1   14:28.86  111
213 Jonathan Presley          93 02-Crim KnightsA        7:46.6   14:29.69  112
  ....Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
214 Brian Poirier             94 01SouthwindSG           7:46.9   14:30.35  113
215 Tyler Border              94 11Team Idaho            7:48.1   14:32.52
216 Nathaniel Taylor          93 12-BRENHAM TC           7:50.0   14:35.98
217 Colin Frost               93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:51.6   14:39.14  114
218 Henry Barbee              94 08 - Unattached WI      7:52.1   14:39.92
219 Stephen Duncan            94 02-Lakeland "A"         7:52.8   14:41.36  115
220 John Pang                 93 15EQUALIZERS            7:57.3   14:49.73  116
221 Logan Chapman             94 05 Unattached Reg 5     7:58.5   14:51.90
222 Xavier Baggetta           93 01Troy Trailbl          7:59.8   14:54.32  117
223 Daniel Vollkommer         93 15ROAD RUNNERS          8:00.1   14:54.95  118
224 Drew Matthews             94 13 Issaquah Gliders     8:00.8   14:56.25  119
225 Rodney Toya               94 10WALATOWA TRACK        8:03.4   15:01.09  120
226 Dean Jackson              94 01SouthwindSG           8:03.6   15:01.38  121
227 Nicholas Dicianno         94 14-Silver State         8:03.7   15:01.67
228 Kevin Weiss               94 12-BRENHAM TC           8:05.3   15:04.54
229 Brian Sacripanti          93 15EQUALIZERS            8:06.9   15:07.52  122
230 Hunter Boggs              93 05-North Cen            8:10.5   15:14.35
231 Matthew Ammann            94 03 McLean Youth         8:12.0   15:17.02
232 Andrew Hartman            93 13 Issaquah Gliders     8:12.7   15:18.29  123
233 Michael Scott             93 01Troy Trailbl          8:13.4   15:19.65  124
234 Daniel Jones              94 02-Crim KnightsA        8:16.7   15:25.91  125
235 Bob Dyer                  93 05-Butler Co            8:18.5   15:29.27
236 Derek Braun               94 07-Personal Feat        8:25.4   15:42.14
237 Isaac Withrow             93 07-Southwest SC         8:36.0   16:01.82  126
238 Daniel Hendrix            94 07-Southwest SC         8:39.1   16:07.66  127
239 Michael Wicks             94 01SouthwindSG           8:51.1   16:29.94  128
240 George Kunak              93 02-Crim KnightsA        8:56.2   16:39.41  129
241 Blake Cummings            93 02-Crim KnightsA        8:57.5   16:41.81  130
242 Michael Gruenling         94 02-Crim KnightsA        9:36.9   17:55.34  131
243 Norman Lanford            93 12 Unattached Texas     9:41.6   18:04.04
244 Matthew Kunak             94 02-Crim KnightsA        9:48.4   18:16.73  132
245 Parker Sorenson           94 03 Running Stars        9:52.4   18:24.27
246 Aston Rodriguez           93 12 Unattached Texas    10:15.1   19:06.51
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16- Granite State Flash      75   11   13   14   18   19   25   28   43
      Total Time:    59:59.82
         Average:    11:59.97
   2 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE    90    5    8   16   22   39   49   62  118
      Total Time:  1:00:30.97
         Average:    12:06.20
   3 14-Buffalo Chips            106    6   12   21   32   35   52   67   91
      Total Time:  1:00:55.69
         Average:    12:11.14
  ....Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
   4 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     142   10   17   23   42   50   73  116  122
      Total Time:  1:01:45.83
         Average:    12:21.17
   5 16- Nashua PAL              154    4   20   34   37   59   64   77
      Total Time:  1:01:55.85
         Average:    12:23.17
   6 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   158    2   15   26   36   79
      Total Time:  1:01:35.53
         Average:    12:19.11
   7 10Team Provo                230    9   29   40   70   82
      Total Time:  1:03:56.07
         Average:    12:47.22
   8 01 Falmouth TC              260    7   56   60   65   72   93  109
      Total Time:  1:04:36.70
         Average:    12:55.34
   9 03 Summerville Track Club   280   44   51   53   54   78
      Total Time:  1:04:57.76
         Average:    12:59.56
  10 10Mercury Track Club        286    1   33   68   85   99
      Total Time:  1:04:30.69
         Average:    12:54.14
  11 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   316   24   58   71   80   83   97  114  115
      Total Time:  1:05:51.60
         Average:    13:10.32
  12 10WALATOWA TRACK CLUB       341   38   45   57   96  105  120
      Total Time:  1:06:43.00
         Average:    13:20.60
  13 02 Medford Youth "A"        344   27   48   69   90  110
      Total Time:  1:06:40.41
         Average:    13:20.09
  14 16- Granite State Flash B   349   47   63   74   81   84   92   94  102
      Total Time:  1:06:39.24
         Average:    13:19.85
  15 13 Oregon Cross Country     397    3   86   95  106  107  108  111
      Total Time:  1:07:31.29
         Average:    13:30.26
  16 07-Southwest Suburban Che   405   30   75   76   98  126  127
      Total Time:  1:09:24.76
         Average:    13:52.96
  17 01 Troy Trailblazers        416   31   55   89  117  124
      Total Time:  1:09:26.72
         Average:    13:53.35
  18 13 Issaquah Gliders         463   46   87   88  119  123
      Total Time:  1:10:26.40
         Average:    14:05.28
  19 01 South Windsor Sports G   469   61  100  101  103  104  113  121  128
      Total Time:  1:09:42.52
         Average:    13:56.51
  20 02 Crimson Knights "A"      473   41   66  112  125  129  130  131  132
      Total Time:  1:12:33.10
         Average:    14:30.62




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News