Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2005 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Bryant University - Smithfield, RI, December 10, 2005

[Bantam Girls | Bantam Boys | Midget Boys | Youth Girls | Youth Boys | Intermediate Girls | Intermediate Boys | Young Women | Young Men ]

Midget Girls

  First Time Out - Contractor License        MANAGER  6:36 PM  12/10/2005  Page 1
                     2005 USATF National Junior Olympic - 12/10/2005
                               Cross Country Championship
                            Bryant University, Smithfield RI
                                         Results
  Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Amanda Ward               93 11Team Idaho            6:30.6   12:08.06    1
  2 Tiffany Heflin            93 14-Silver State         6:30.9   12:08.61    2
  3 Ines Simoes               93 02 Den of Lions TC      6:34.2   12:14.73
  4 Olivia Tarantino          93 02-NJ  Unattach         6:40.6   12:26.68
  5 Kristen Traub             94 02-NJ Striders "A"      6:42.9   12:30.91    3
  6 Nadja Kern                93 16- Waltham TC          6:43.6   12:32.28
  7 Lindsey Forte             94 16- No.Kingstown        6:44.2   12:33.40
  8 Siobhan Stepps            93 09-Blazers              6:44.6   12:34.21
  9 Kaylor Murray             94 06-Nashville Il         6:47.3   12:39.24
 10 Anna Funkhauser           93 10LandSharks RC A       6:48.1   12:40.62    4
 11 Mallory White             94 04NTC                   6:48.5   12:41.43
 12 Kaitlyn Osborne           93 16- Granite Stat        6:49.8   12:43.77    5
 13 Danielle Menlove          93 10Mercury Track         6:52.3   12:48.44    6
 14 Lauren Sutherland         93 08 - Flyers             6:52.3   12:48.54
 15 Paige Almeida             94 16- Attleboro YM        6:53.2   12:50.23
 16 Grace VanDeGrift          93 04NTC                   6:54.0   12:51.68
 17 Alexandra Conway          93 16- Granite Stat        6:54.3   12:52.17    7
 18 Abbey Leonardi            94 01-Lakers TC            6:54.3   12:52.25    8
 19 Sydney Gress              94 08 - Flyers             6:54.3   12:52.28
 20 Christine Connelly        93 01 Starlets             6:54.7   12:52.89    9
 21 Kelsey Smith              93 16- Granite Stat        6:56.8   12:56.96   10
 22 McKenzie Snyder           93 10Wasatch Athletics     6:57.0   12:57.29
 23 Brittany Mendelson        94 01BullHStr              6:58.4   12:59.94
 24 Mariah Slack              94 15SanDiegoSoCal         6:59.8   13:02.45   11
 25 Madison Knight            93 14-Silver State         7:00.1   13:03.07   12
 26 Meagan Garritson          93 15SanDiegoSoCal         7:01.2   13:05.12   13
 27 Kristyn Hebb              94 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:03.2   13:08.81   14
 28 Mackenzie Vicker          93 08 - WBTC               7:03.9   13:10.05   15
 29 Alicia Kurdziel           93 16- No.Kingstown        7:04.8   13:11.78
 30 Eleanor Fulton            93 10LandSharks RC A       7:04.8   13:11.79   16
 31 Casey Doyle               93 02-Medford A            7:05.5   13:13.11   17
 32 Katherine Shirley         94 15UNATTACHED            7:05.8   13:13.61
 33 Madeleine Meyers          94 13 Rain City Flyers     7:06.4   13:14.76
 34 Chloe Schmidt             93 02-Nittany T&F          7:07.2   13:16.28
 35 Nicole Van Duzer          93 15SanDiegoSoCal         7:07.8   13:17.39   18
 36 Clare Pleuler             93 16- Cape Ann Cr         7:07.9   13:17.56
 37 Alexandria Suggs          93 11Team Idaho            7:07.9   13:17.57   19
 38 Shannon Mahoney           93 13-Oregon Cr            7:08.4   13:18.46
 39 Claudia Francis           93 01 Team Evolution       7:08.8   13:19.22
 40 Abby MACE                 94 01-Lakers TC            7:08.9   13:19.53   20
 41 Jennifer Molke            93 02-NJ Striders "A"      7:09.2   13:19.92   21
 42 Kaisa Goodman             93 07-Purdue Ar            7:09.8   13:21.07
 43 Lilly Creighton           94 01Wilton RC             7:10.0   13:21.54   22
 44 Lisa Peterkin             93 10ALBUQUERQUE AT        7:10.2   13:21.86
 45 Kelly Robinson            93 10Ric Rojas Running     7:10.5   13:22.46
 46 Kristen Niedrach          94 02-Medford A            7:11.0   13:23.30   23
 47 Alyssa Faulks             93 11Team Idaho            7:11.0   13:23.42   24
 48 Anastasia Aubrey          93 05-Sunshine             7:11.1   13:23.52   25
 49 Olicia Williams           94 01 Starlets             7:11.3   13:23.85   26
 50 Kathryn Hebb              94 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:11.8   13:24.91   27
 51 Amelia King               93 14-City Track           7:12.5   13:26.15
  ....Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
 52 Meagan Brandli            93 03 Mount Pleasant       7:13.2   13:27.40
 53 Mary Kate Anselmini       93 01IJ                    7:14.7   13:30.29
 54 Monae Dale                93 15LOS ANGELES JETS      7:15.4   13:31.66   28
 55 Montana Baumann           93 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:16.7   13:33.99   29
 56 Mercy Barrett             94 11Team Idaho            7:17.8   13:36.07   30
 57 Corissa Storms            93 14-Unattached           7:18.4   13:37.25
 58 Lashonda Hathorne         93 01 Rising Stars         7:18.8   13:37.98
 59 Nina Alvarado             93 15TIME MACHINE          7:18.9   13:38.05
 60 Amanda Reynolds           93 15TIME MACHINE          7:19.8   13:39.70
 61 Katie Marstiller          93 10LandSharks RC A       7:19.9   13:39.95   31
 62 Brooke Kather             94 15WILDCATS              7:21.6   13:43.17
 63 Allison Kimenhour         93 02-Medford A            7:21.8   13:43.53   32
 64 Emma-Lisa Murphy          94 08 - WBTC               7:21.9   13:43.61   33
 65 Kiah Seymour              94 03 Glenarden Tra        7:22.4   13:44.69   34
 66 Brie Roller               93 01 Starlets             7:22.8   13:45.38   35
 67 Dominique Gerald          93 05-Miami Val            7:22.8   13:45.40
 68 Corey Stock               94 16- Nitehawks SC        7:23.4   13:46.56
 69 Kara Proctor              93 16- No.Kingstown        7:23.5   13:46.61
 70 Cindy Huang               93 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:23.7   13:46.96   36
 71 Jessica Weston            94 10Mercury Track         7:23.8   13:47.16   37
 72 Andrea Earwaker           93 01SouthwindSG           7:24.7   13:48.99
 73 Shayna Powless            94 14-Roseville Exp        7:25.1   13:49.63
 74 Brooklyn Swantek          94 08 - Flyers             7:25.5   13:50.30
 75 Madison Jones             93 08 - Flyers             7:25.7   13:50.77
 76 Brooke Szabo              93 Unattached              7:25.9   13:51.15
 77 Cayla Del Piano           94 02-NJ Striders "A"      7:26.0   13:51.32   38
 78 Mindy Freeland            93 05-Sunshine             7:26.0   13:51.38   39
 79 Nina Lussi                94 01Lake Placid           7:26.1   13:51.58
 80 Madeline Vicker           93 08 - WBTC               7:26.2   13:51.77   40
 81 Sara Gillette             94 10High Altitude         7:26.4   13:52.04
 82 Kali Carney               93 04NTC                   7:26.4   13:52.07
 83 Shelby Stableford         93 10LandSharks RC A       7:26.4   13:52.10   41
 84 Camille Godbillot         94 16- Liberty AC          7:26.6   13:52.49
 85 Ali Brauer                94 13-Oregon Cr            7:26.9   13:53.03
 86 Emma Bolduc               93 16- Granite Stat        7:26.9   13:53.09   42
 87 AveryAnn Calton           94 10Mercury Track         7:27.4   13:54.00   43
 88 Stephanie Ng              93 02 Crimson Knights      7:28.5   13:56.00
 89 Nicole Puffett            94 03 Glenarden Tra        7:28.9   13:56.78   44
 90 Marina Mestres            93 02-Medford A            7:29.8   13:58.45   45
 91 Anna Kerkendall           94 02-NJ  Unattach         7:30.3   13:59.27
 92 Paige Cooke               93 04NTC                   7:30.3   13:59.35
 93 Renee Wahlman             94 13 Cascade Striders     7:30.5   13:59.67
 94 Lauren Tang               93 14-Unattached           7:30.6   13:59.83
 95 Hannah Moriarty           93 16- Nashua PAL          7:30.6   13:59.91   46
 96 Nora Wilson               93 13-Emerald V            7:30.9   14:00.48   47
 97 Brecka Szabo              93 Unattached              7:31.2   14:01.02
 98 Alisa Poplawski           94 13 Issaquah Gliders     7:31.4   14:01.36
 99 Anna Reid                 93 16- Sugarloaf Mt AC     7:31.6   14:01.71
100 Danielle Hudes            93 02-Medford A            7:32.2   14:02.83   48
101 Calli Dowdy               93 13-Emerald V            7:32.5   14:03.51   49
102 Tiffany Stanton           94 16- Nashua PAL          7:34.6   14:07.44   50
103 Hannah Everson            94 10LandSharks RC A       7:34.7   14:07.50   51
104 Molly McLaughlin          93 16- Needham TC          7:34.9   14:07.86   52
105 Erica Reaser              93 01-Lakers TC            7:35.3   14:08.61   53
  ....Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
106 Kiley Donohue             93 16- Granite Stat        7:35.3   14:08.64   54
107 Lauren Proctor            93 16- No.Kingstown        7:36.2   14:10.26
108 Lea Cure                  94 01Bethlehem Yo          7:37.6   14:12.94
109 Abigail Daly              94 11Wind River Storm      7:37.8   14:13.39
110 Kate Ellinger             93 16- Needham TC          7:38.2   14:14.03   55
111 Lauren Gollnick           94 14-Silver State         7:38.5   14:14.56   56
112 Danika Bark               93 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:38.9   14:15.45   57
113 Isabella Corso            93 01Wilton RC             7:39.4   14:16.28   58
114 Sandy Aguirre             94 15SANTA ANA LIGH        7:39.5   14:16.57
115 Jamie Wallisch            94 16- Granite Stat        7:39.5   14:16.58   59
116 Michelle Hopper           93 14-Los GatosTC          7:40.2   14:17.87
117 Amanda Carrillo           93 15LOS ANGELES JETS      7:40.5   14:18.43   60
118 Kathleen McCurdy          93 02-NJ Striders "A"      7:40.6   14:18.47   61
119 Abigail MacBeth           94 16- Sentinel Str        7:40.8   14:18.87
120 Michelle Hess             93 02-Medford A            7:41.2   14:19.57   62
121 Madison Watson            93 11Team Idaho            7:41.5   14:20.23   63
122 Lindsay Troike            93 16- Nashua PAL          7:41.8   14:20.71   64
123 Natalia St Lawrence       94 01New York Starz        7:41.9   14:21.01
124 Cayla Hatton              94 01SouthwindSG           7:42.0   14:21.14
125 Heather Wolf              93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:42.3   14:21.78   65
126 Marina Maas               94 08 - Flying Pigs        7:43.1   14:23.27
127 Brooke Durman             93 10Mercury Track         7:43.7   14:24.38   66
128 Emily Cotterman-Read      93 07-Terre Hau            7:44.0   14:24.90   67
129 Marina Rumore             93 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:44.2   14:25.27   68
130 Rebekah Bahra             93 15EQUALIZERS            7:44.5   14:25.78
131 Anna Miller               93 03 Northside Re         7:44.9   14:26.47
132 Selihah White             93 15LOS ANGELES JETS      7:45.4   14:27.50   69
133 Nora Nalepka              94 02-NJ Striders "A"      7:46.0   14:28.69   70
134 Rebecca Askins-Gast       94 16- Liberty AC          7:46.4   14:29.31
135 Allison Brady             94 03 McLean Youth         7:47.5   14:31.49   71
136 Abigail Jones             93 16- Barrington E        7:48.5   14:33.32
137 Alexander Schlager        93 14-Silver State         7:49.3   14:34.79   72
138 Taylor Rowley             93 05-Sunshine             7:49.8   14:35.75   73
139 Kiana Gachupin            93 10WALATOWA TRACK        7:50.0   14:36.08
140 Abigail Hart              93 08 - Unattached IA      7:50.9   14:37.75
141 Abbigail Duran            93 10Soco Spartans         7:51.4   14:38.70
142 Marina Davila             93 12 Unattached Texas     7:52.4   14:40.60
143 Rachel Picard             93 16- Nashua PAL          7:52.5   14:40.70   74
144 Hannah Valenzuela         93 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:53.3   14:42.19   75
145 Emily Nist                94 11Team Idaho            7:53.8   14:43.09   76
146 Julia Berkowicz           94 01UNCT                  7:54.3   14:44.15
147 Becca Eddy                93 13-Emerald V            7:54.6   14:44.56   77
148 Callie McIntosh           93 12 Unattached Texas     7:54.6   14:44.62
149 Makenzy Landay            93 03 Mount Pleasant       7:54.7   14:44.74
150 Samantha Krause           93 Unattached              7:54.9   14:45.20
151 Kelli Ellingson           93 11Team Idaho            7:54.9   14:45.27   78
152 Chinyelu Asher            93 03 Hummingbird T        7:55.2   14:45.78
153 Emily Blagg               94 03 McLean Youth         7:55.2   14:45.82   79
154 Alleina Szydlowski        94 Unattached              7:55.4   14:46.20
155 Alexia Diaz               94 02-NJ  Unattach         7:55.4   14:46.22
156 Samantha Eisele           93 16- Attleboro YM        7:56.3   14:47.77
157 Kierra Miller             94 15LOS ANGELES JETS      7:57.1   14:49.31   80
158 Tanya Naranjo             93 14-Santa Cruz           7:57.6   14:50.25
159 Sierra Wear               94 16- Needham TC          7:57.9   14:50.73   81
  ....Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
160 Kelsey Hathaway           93 03 Weddington           7:57.9   14:50.81
161 Colleen Walsh             93 13-Emerald V            7:58.3   14:51.52   82
162 Aimee Bischoff            93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:58.6   14:52.08   83
163 Nicole DiGiacinto         93 02-Lakeland "A"         7:58.9   14:52.62   84
164 Cheryn Trapp              94 11Team Idaho            7:59.3   14:53.40   85
165 Alexis Oaks               94 11Wind River Storm      7:59.5   14:53.71
166 Hannah Munyan             94 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:59.5   14:53.81   86
167 Ashley Redington          93 16- Granite Stat        8:00.9   14:56.34   87
168 Sarah Heisner             94 15SanDiegoSoCal         8:01.2   14:57.00   88
169 Mikaela Prego             93 16- Needham TC          8:01.7   14:57.91   89
170 Rachel Parker             93 13-Emerald V            8:02.2   14:58.86   90
171 Juni Schirch Sanchez      93 07Unattached            8:02.6   14:59.61
172 Madeline Crider           94 08 - WBTC               8:02.9   15:00.18   91
173 Samantha MacCarty         93 14-Silver State         8:03.0   15:00.21   92
174 Melissa Iskandar          93 02-NJ Striders "A"      8:03.6   15:01.33   93
175 Leah Vukelich             93 16- Nashua PAL          8:03.8   15:01.74   94
176 Emily Strack              94 07-Terre Hau            8:05.8   15:05.51   95
177 Dominique Claudio         94 01 Starlets             8:06.4   15:06.73   96
178 Lindsay Hoff              93 07-Terre Hau            8:07.4   15:08.45   97
179 Rebecca Craig             94 01Wilton RC             8:07.8   15:09.16   98
180 Jamie West                94 15SanDiegoSoCal         8:08.0   15:09.71   99
181 Jennifer Wainer           93 01-Lakers TC            8:08.4   15:10.30  100
182 Kelly Plageman            94 16- Needham TC          8:08.5   15:10.48  101
183 Briana Curso              93 01Wilton RC             8:08.5   15:10.61  102
184 Taia Thomas               93 01 New York Novas       8:09.5   15:12.46
185 Katherine Sheridan        93 03 McLean Youth         8:09.7   15:12.70  103
186 Lauren Carrillo           93 15EQUALIZERS            8:09.8   15:13.03
187 Keely Phillpotts          93 08 - CONG               8:10.2   15:13.63
188 Shontayzia Trice          94 05 Swift Track Club     8:10.2   15:13.67
189 Mallory Fenton            93 14-Silver State         8:10.5   15:14.37  104
190 Caitlin Devitt-Payne      93 14-Silver State         8:12.5   15:18.09  105
191 Lacey Becenti             94 10FORT WINGATE E        8:14.2   15:21.10
192 Jordan Coffee             94 13 Cascade Striders     8:14.9   15:22.51
193 Laura Herbeck             94 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:15.0   15:22.69  106
194 Adrian Knorr              93 13-Emerald V            8:15.2   15:23.09  107
195 Tausha Rene               93 13-Oregon Cr            8:15.5   15:23.56
196 Meghan Carney             93 07-Terre Hau            8:15.8   15:24.13  108
197 Sarah Plascyk             93 03 Weddington           8:16.0   15:24.58
198 Emily Shiflet             93 03 Weddington           8:16.0   15:24.61
199 Lanaia Griffith           94 05-Sunshine             8:16.4   15:25.36  109
200 Devrie Dewald             94 01UNA -Adir             8:16.5   15:25.55
201 Eva Estrada               94 03 McLean Youth         8:16.6   15:25.68  110
202 Hether Lavoie             94 16- Nashua PAL          8:16.8   15:26.01  111
203 Kayla Jehnzen             94 05-Sunshine             8:17.2   15:26.82  112
204 Sarah Guth                93 01Wilton RC             8:17.4   15:27.10  113
205 Allesandra Newhard        94 16- Needham TC          8:18.4   15:28.96  114
206 Kaitlyn O'Connor          94 16- Needham TC          8:18.6   15:29.41  115
207 Cecelia Muller            94 16- Granite Stat        8:18.7   15:29.65  116
208 Christina Crossman        93 08 - Unattached WI      8:19.7   15:31.40
209 Coreen Lentell            93 14-Sierra Lightn        8:19.9   15:31.82
210 Olivia Veillette          94 16- Nashua PAL          8:19.9   15:31.85  117
211 Kayla Anderson            94 02-Lakeland "A"         8:20.1   15:32.17  118
212 Brennan Mullin            93 16- Needham TC          8:20.3   15:32.52  119
213 Adrienne Demaree          93 13 River City TC        8:21.0   15:33.92
  ....Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
214 Alexa Levecchia           94 02-Medford A            8:21.2   15:34.17  120
215 Felicia Chavez            94 10ALBUQUERQUE AT        8:22.3   15:36.18
216 Lindsay Ward              94 15SanDiegoSoCal         8:22.4   15:36.49  121
217 Mollie Richardson         93 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:22.7   15:36.94  122
218 Amanda Clark              93 16- Nashua PAL          8:23.6   15:38.78  123
219 Maegen Mirande            94 13 Zephers              8:24.3   15:39.91
220 Jasmine Moore             93 01 Starlets             8:25.9   15:43.04  124
221 Prayer Barnett            93 01 Starlets             8:27.2   15:45.37  125
222 Kristine Kahl             93 01-Lakers TC            8:28.5   15:47.92  126
223 Sabrina Mroaca            94 07-Southwest SC         8:31.1   15:52.61
224 Susan Frazier             94 14-Buffalo Chips        8:31.2   15:52.81
225 Hannah Meyer              93 02 Unattach MA          8:31.4   15:53.19
226 Paulette Fogle            93 03 Glenarden Tra        8:31.5   15:53.44  127
227 Gabriella Ramos           94 15ROAD RUNNERS          8:31.7   15:53.79  128
228 Mary Margare Green        93 01-Lakers TC            8:31.8   15:54.05  129
229 Mariah Claudio            94 01 Starlets             8:32.2   15:54.77  130
230 Rory Fenton               93 14-Silver State         8:33.1   15:56.41  131
231 Annie Mullican            94 07-Terre Hau            8:34.2   15:58.46  132
232 Janay Lindstrom           94 15ROAD RUNNERS          8:35.6   16:01.11  133
233 Lynn MadPlume             93 11Two Medicine          8:36.2   16:02.13
234 Olivia Scott              93 Unattached              8:36.4   16:02.52
235 Lauren Madsen             94 07-LTXC                 8:36.4   16:02.56
236 Alex Leonardi             94 01-Lakers TC            8:38.5   16:06.42  134
237 India Phadnis             94 10Mercury Track         8:41.9   16:12.76  135
238 Mikaela King              93 01-Lakers TC            8:42.8   16:14.43  136
239 Sara Chavarie             94 01-Lakers TC            8:43.5   16:15.70
240 Holly Lambert             93 03 VIRGINIA             8:43.9   16:16.61
241 Felicia Oladukun          93 06-Continental T        8:48.1   16:24.37  137
242 Molly Piech               94 02-NJ  Unattach         8:51.6   16:30.93
243 Aqeelah Muhammad          94 15LOS ANGELES JETS      8:52.3   16:32.13  138
244 Breann Chavez             93 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:52.9   16:33.34  139
245 Elijah Kohli              93 02-NJ Striders "A"      8:53.8   16:35.00  140
246 Tanessa Ray               94 11Two Medicine          8:54.1   16:35.56
247 Katie Gehrdes             94 03 Glenarden Tra        8:56.1   16:39.27  141
248 Stephanie Munroe          93 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:58.6   16:43.88  142
249 Autumn Sims               94 06-Continental T        8:58.9   16:44.53  143
250 Whitney Zammit            93 02-Lakeland "A"         9:04.0   16:54.07  144
251 Tanner Muzikowski         93 02-NJ  Unattach         9:06.9   16:59.47
252 Zoe Gaston                93 01Wilton RC             9:08.6   17:02.52  145
253 Alexis Basham             94 06-Continental T        9:12.7   17:10.31  146
254 Tenley Brown              93 08 - WBTC               9:17.9   17:19.87  147
255 Amaree Magwood            94 03 Glenarden Tra        9:18.4   17:20.89  148
256 Yoo Jin Kwon              94 03 McLean Youth         9:19.2   17:22.37  149
257 Lorin Ferris              94 13 Cascade Striders     9:28.2   17:39.20
258 Brenae Beck               94 06-Continental T        9:44.0   18:08.55  150
259 Alexandra Schurr          94 03 McLean Youth         9:55.3   18:29.61  151
260 Abigail Holley            94 03 Weddington           9:56.8   18:32.47
261 Hope Sanford              94 06-Continental T        9:57.2   18:33.12  152
262 Alexandra Duca            94 02-Medford A           10:44.2   20:00.74  153
263 Sarhan Perry-Peoples      94 06-Continental T       12:04.4   22:30.23  154
  ....Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16- Granite State Flash     118    5    7   10   42   54   59   87  116
      Total Time:  1:06:34.63
         Average:    13:18.93
   2 11Team Idaho                137    1   19   24   30   63   76   78   85
      Total Time:  1:06:45.35
         Average:    13:21.07
   3 10LandSharks RC A           143    4   16   31   41   51
      Total Time:  1:07:31.96
         Average:    13:30.40
   4 02 Medford Youth "A"        165   17   23   32   45   48   62  120  153
      Total Time:  1:08:21.22
         Average:    13:40.25
   5 02-NJ Striders "A"          193    3   21   38   61   70   93  140
      Total Time:  1:08:29.31
         Average:    13:41.87
   6 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   229   11   13   18   88   99  121
      Total Time:  1:09:31.67
         Average:    13:54.34
   7 14-Silver State Striders    234    2   12   56   72   92  104  105  131
      Total Time:  1:09:01.24
         Average:    13:48.25
   8 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   259   14   27   57   75   86  128  133
      Total Time:  1:10:25.17
         Average:    14:05.04
   9 10Mercury Track Club        287    6   37   43   66  135
      Total Time:  1:11:06.74
         Average:    14:13.35
  10 01 Starlets                 290    9   26   35   96  124  125  130
      Total Time:  1:10:51.89
         Average:    14:10.38
  11 01 Lakers Track Club        307    8   20   53  100  126  129  134  136
      Total Time:  1:11:18.61
         Average:    14:15.73
  12 08 - Whitefish Bay Track    326   15   33   40   91  147
      Total Time:  1:13:05.48
         Average:    14:37.10
  13 16- Nashua PAL              328   46   50   64   74   94  111  117  123
      Total Time:  1:12:10.50
         Average:    14:26.10
  14 13 Emerald Valley TC        345   47   49   77   82   90  107
      Total Time:  1:12:38.93
         Average:    14:31.79
  ....Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
  15 05 Sunshine Shockers        358   25   39   73  109  112
      Total Time:  1:12:42.83
         Average:    14:32.57
  16 14-Pleasanton Heat          361   29   36   68  106  122  139  142
      Total Time:  1:12:45.85
         Average:    14:33.17
  17 15LOS ANGELES JETS          375   28   60   69   80  138
      Total Time:  1:13:39.03
         Average:    14:43.81
  18 16- Needham TC              378   52   55   81   89  101  114  115  119
      Total Time:  1:13:21.01
         Average:    14:40.21
  19 01 Wilton Running Club      393   22   58   98  102  113  145
      Total Time:  1:13:24.69
         Average:    14:40.94
  20 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   494   65   83   84  118  144
      Total Time:  1:16:32.72
         Average:    15:18.55
  21 03 Glenarden Track Club     494   34   44  127  141  148
      Total Time:  1:17:35.07
         Average:    15:31.02
  22 07-Terre Haute Tigers Tra   499   67   95   97  108  132
      Total Time:  1:16:01.45
         Average:    15:12.29
  23 03 McLean Youth Track       512   71   79  103  110  149  151
      Total Time:  1:17:18.06
         Average:    15:27.62
  24 06 Continental T-Belles T   728  137  143  146  150  152  154
      Total Time:  1:27:00.88
         Average:    17:24.18




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News