Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2005 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Bryant University - Smithfield, RI, December 10, 2005

[Bantam Girls | Midget Girls | Midget Boys | Youth Girls | Youth Boys | Intermediate Girls | Intermediate Boys | Young Women | Young Men ]

Bantam Boys

  First Time Out - Contractor License        MANAGER  6:35 PM  12/10/2005  Page 1
                     2005 USATF National Junior Olympic - 12/10/2005
                               Cross Country Championship
                            Bryant University, Smithfield RI
                                         Results
  Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jack Pearce               95 13 Rain City Flyers     6:35.4   12:17.07
  2 Aaron Acord               95 10Arizona Blaze         6:41.7   12:28.81    1
  3 Luke Babcock              95 16- Lynx Elite          6:43.0   12:31.22
  4 Steven Fahy               96 15SanDiegoSoCal         6:43.1   12:31.41
  5 Dylan Capwell             95 02-Lakeland "A"         6:43.4   12:31.92    2
  6 David Goldstone           95 13 Federal Way TC       6:45.4   12:35.61    3
  7 Ryan Silva                95 10Arizona Blaze         6:49.1   12:42.52    4
  8 Mick Prather              95 08 - Flyers             6:49.1   12:42.55
  9 Rocky Lanning             95 15UNATTACHED            6:51.1   12:46.21
 10 Jacob Kittredge           95 16- Granite Stat        6:51.6   12:47.26    5
 11 David LaFehr              95 13 Unattached           6:53.6   12:50.84
 12 Shane Striech             96 08 - Flying Pigs        6:57.0   12:57.23
 13 John Reynolds             95 10LandSharks RC A       6:57.3   12:57.89
 14 Bryan Peoples             95 Unattached              6:57.4   12:57.92
 15 Winslow Powers            95 16- Cape Ann Cr         6:57.5   12:58.25
 16 Glacier Wallington        96 05 Unattached Reg 5     6:57.9   12:59.01
 17 Coleman Cogswell          95 08 - Unattached NE      6:58.4   12:59.80
 18 Jordan Hellebayck         95 10Arizona Blaze         7:00.5   13:03.74    6
 19 Simon Barbe               95 13 Federal Way TC       7:00.8   13:04.35    7
 20 Mark Pang                 95 15EQUALIZERS            7:01.8   13:06.20    8
 21 Ty Serna                  95 14-AEIOU                7:02.4   13:07.37
 22 Max Lachance              96 16- Nitehawks SC        7:03.6   13:09.53    9
 23 Zach Stoll                95 14-Silver State         7:04.6   13:11.37
 24 Jeffrey Weinert           95 02-NJ  Unattach         7:05.4   13:12.85
 25 Bryant Rincon             95 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:06.3   13:14.68   10
 26 Sam Hamilton              95 10High Altitude         7:06.4   13:14.79
 27 Nicholas Sehy             95 Unattached              7:07.1   13:16.15
 28 Sean Doherty              95 16- New England         7:07.2   13:16.21
 29 Jeremy Guzman             95 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:10.1   13:21.73   11
 30 Zachary Bornstein         95 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:10.4   13:22.34   12
 31 Efrain Vargas             96 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:11.9   13:24.95   13
 32 Chris Devlin              95 02 Unattach MA          7:12.0   13:25.31
 33 Tyquan Emmons             95 02-Supersonic TC        7:12.1   13:25.33
 34 Nathan Kittredge          95 16- Granite Stat        7:12.1   13:25.34   14
 35 Neilson Powless           96 14-Roseville Exp        7:12.5   13:26.14
 36 Corey Quigley             95 10Arizona Blaze         7:13.6   13:28.21   15
 37 Lorenzo Garita            95 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:14.6   13:29.99   16
 38 Dimitri James             95 07-Purdue Ar            7:16.0   13:32.74
 39 Tanner Meinster           95 14-Silver State         7:17.0   13:34.61
 40 Alexander Durel           95 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:17.5   13:35.50   17
 41 Sam Boyle                 96 08 - Unattached WI      7:17.7   13:35.88
 42 Connor Krikawa            95 01SouthwindSG           7:17.8   13:36.02   18
 43 Justin Liedke             98 08 - Flyers             7:17.9   13:36.25
 44 Daniel Ornstein           95 01 SCARBOROUGH T C      7:20.0   13:40.21
 45 Naataanii Todea           96 10Unattached AZ         7:21.4   13:42.78
 46 Eric Leimkuhler           95 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:21.8   13:43.42   19
 47 Ryan Lesansee             95 10Unattached NM         7:22.2   13:44.31
 48 Zachary Taylor            95 16- Nashua PAL          7:22.4   13:44.58   20
 49 Thomas Ransom             95 16- Granite Stat        7:23.2   13:46.18   21
 50 Joshua Martins            96 02 Den of Lions TC      7:23.9   13:47.34
 51 Patrick Gonzales          95 10ALBUQUERQUE AT        7:24.0   13:47.63
  ....Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
 52 ruben dominguez           96 15ROYAL T               7:24.8   13:49.02
 53 Ruben Riordan             95 13 Salem TC             7:24.8   13:49.09
 54 Michael Gostkowski        96 02 Abbington TC         7:25.0   13:49.54
 55 Jacob Babbidge            95 12-LAKE CITIESTC        7:25.1   13:49.67
 56 Jack Dern                 96 08 - THTF               7:25.2   13:49.80
 57 Michael Szabo             96 05 Unattached Reg 5     7:25.4   13:50.16
 58 Cameron Durman            96 10Team Provo A          7:25.6   13:50.57   22
 59 Matthew DelGreco          96 16- No.Kingstown        7:26.6   13:52.41
 60 Zachery Wells             95 05 Fleet Feet           7:27.2   13:53.54
 61 David Folsom              95 02-NJ  Unattach         7:27.3   13:53.79
 62 Robert Stone              95 02-NJ  Unattach         7:28.1   13:55.24
 63 Jonathon Iniguez          95 14-McFarland TC         7:28.4   13:55.77   23
 64 Jared Wagner              95 16- Nashua PAL          7:28.6   13:56.18   24
 65 Ian Parnell               95 01 Metro UNA            7:30.0   13:58.76
 66 Josh Lopez                96 15EQUALIZERS            7:30.4   13:59.58   25
 67 Demond Brunache           96 02-Juventus T.C.        7:30.6   13:59.82
 68 Troy Schultz              96 Unattached              7:31.5   14:01.51
 69 Kahale Warring            96 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:33.3   14:04.91   26
 70 Andrew McRae              95 12-LAKE CITIESTC        7:33.4   14:05.18
 71 Christopher Spiering      96 15SanDiegoSoCal         7:33.7   14:05.68
 72 Alex Fogelgren            95 16- Granite Stat        7:33.9   14:05.98   27
 73 Wally Hensley IV          95 10Arizona Blaze         7:35.2   14:08.55   28
 74 Daniel Vargas             96 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:35.7   14:09.46   29
 75 Trevor Blackburn          95 10Team Provo A          7:36.3   14:10.48   30
 76 Justin Naselli            96 02-Lakeland "A"         7:36.6   14:11.17   31
 77 Wyatt MadPlume            95 11Two Medicine          7:37.1   14:12.05   32
 78 Malcolm Rioss             95 16- Prov Cobras         7:37.3   14:12.41
 79 Dakota Cobler             95 10Wasatch Athletics     7:37.4   14:12.51
 80 Tomas O'Hara              96 15EQUALIZERS            7:37.8   14:13.37   33
 81 Anamacio Cardenas         95 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:38.5   14:14.62   34
 82 Louis Alexanian           95 16- Nashua PAL          7:38.7   14:15.09   35
 83 Ethan Bott                95 08 - Unattached WI      7:38.8   14:15.10
 84 Stephen Vercollone        96 16- New England         7:39.0   14:15.47
 85 Tommy Valles              96 14-McFarland TC         7:39.1   14:15.72   36
 86 Scott Brazina             95 16- Nitehawks SC        7:39.5   14:16.51   37
 87 Troy Brown                95 15EQUALIZERS            7:40.0   14:17.37   38
 88 Tucker Radecki            95 01Wilton RC             7:40.3   14:18.04
 89 Amos Cariati              96 16- Prov Cobras         7:41.1   14:19.41
 90 Brian Rossi               96 07-Southwest SC         7:41.2   14:19.74
 91 Mason Sanchez             95 13 North Idaho TC       7:41.8   14:20.82
 92 James Linstrom            96 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:42.0   14:21.13   39
 93 Vance Weston              96 10Team Provo A          7:42.7   14:22.53   40
 94 Jordan Johnson            95 01Troy Trailbl          7:43.0   14:23.11
 95 Jeremy Arnold             95 12-BRENHAM TC           7:43.3   14:23.58
 96 Michael Higgins           96 02-Lakeland "B"         7:43.3   14:23.63   41
 97 Davis Bennett             95 15ROAD RUNNERS          7:43.6   14:24.14   42
 98 Mackenzie Whitten         95 07-Personal Feat        7:43.8   14:24.48   43
 99 Bill Dyer                 95 05-Butler Co            7:44.2   14:25.19
100 Tanner Misono             95 14-Silver State         7:44.5   14:25.79
101 Hunter Kupka              95 15TIME MACHINE          7:44.8   14:26.39
102 Jacob-Grant Lerude        96 16- Nashua PAL          7:44.9   14:26.51   44
103 Christoffer Achenbach     95 03 Georgia              7:45.1   14:26.87
104 Ryan Colaco               96 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:46.8   14:30.15   45
105 Frederick Huxham          96 14-Tamalpa Runne        7:46.9   14:30.22
  ....Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
106 Erik Garcia               95 14-McFarland TC         7:47.6   14:31.61   46
107 Garrett Finn              95 10LandSharks RC A       7:47.9   14:32.19
108 Brooks Cannell            96 10Arizona Blaze         7:48.1   14:32.44   47
109 Luke Muzikowski           95 02-NJ  Unattach         7:48.1   14:32.60
110 Mason Hazel               96 03 Summerville          7:48.5   14:33.21
111 Juan Nunez                96 14-McFarland TC         7:48.5   14:33.28   48
112 Beck Goplerud             95 08 - Westside TC        7:48.6   14:33.39
113 Tyler Burns               95 10LandSharks RC A       7:49.8   14:35.64
114 Naeem Swinton             95 01 New York Novas       7:49.9   14:35.81
115 Matt Miranda              95 13 Zephers              7:50.1   14:36.28
116 Robert Glover             95 16- Nashua PAL          7:50.7   14:37.36   49
117 Steve Booker              96 01Bethlehem Yo          7:51.0   14:37.84   50
118 Anthony Polido            95 14-McFarland TC         7:51.7   14:39.31   51
119 Michael Bicknell          95 02-NJ  Unattach         7:53.0   14:41.64
120 Izahia Henry              95 13-Oregon Cr            7:53.4   14:42.44
121 Sergio Abreu              96 02 Den of Lions TC      7:53.9   14:43.35
122 D Cody Foster             95 03 Adirondack Un        7:53.9   14:43.42
123 Eric Vlach                95 16- Attleboro YM        7:54.0   14:43.48
124 Christopher Fernandes     96 02-Crim KnightsA        7:55.3   14:45.87   52
125 Jacob Schlachte           95 14-Pleasanton Heat      7:55.9   14:47.02   53
126 Jay Lemire                96 01SouthwindSG           7:56.7   14:48.50   54
127 Jack Sullivan             95 10Unattached CO         7:57.0   14:49.03
128 Hayden Yenche             95 15IRVINE COUGARS        7:57.6   14:50.16   55
129 Camden MacLennan          95 07-Personal Feat        7:57.6   14:50.23   56
130 Christian Lopez           96 14-McFarland TC         7:58.5   14:51.88   57
131 Jared Corbett             95 16- Nashua PAL          7:58.8   14:52.46   58
132 Paul Ehmann               96 02-Lakeland "A"         7:58.9   14:52.60   59
133 Ryan Lynch                96 16- Granite Stat        7:59.3   14:53.33   60
134 Austin Szubryt            95 07-Southwest SC         7:59.8   14:54.40
135 Mark Dunagun              95 13-Oregon Cr            8:00.3   14:55.34
136 Matthew Demers            95 16- New England         8:00.6   14:55.83
137 Justin Spivey             96 15CHEETAHS              8:00.8   14:56.12
138 Morgan Tanasijevich       95 03 Walton Youth         8:01.2   14:56.86
139 James Broomfield          96 08 - Unattached WI      8:01.4   14:57.29
140 Connor McCarthy           95 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:01.8   14:58.05   61
141 Aric Crowell              95 15CHEETAHS              8:01.9   14:58.16
142 Sean Flanagan             95 01SouthwindSG           8:02.4   14:59.21   62
143 Nathan Peabody            95 16- Nashua PAL          8:02.9   15:00.04   63
144 Felix Hadstein            95 03 Mount Pleasant       8:03.1   15:00.47
145 Wout Moulin               95 01 SCARBOROUGH T C      8:03.6   15:01.44
146 Andrew Neiswender         95 03 CC Pacers            8:03.7   15:01.65
147 Jacob Ford                95 07-Illini Heat TC       8:04.0   15:02.07
148 Michael Jensen            95 02-Crim KnightsA        8:04.4   15:02.92   64
149 Hayden Fairbanks          95 12 Unattached Texas     8:04.6   15:03.26
150 Brian Wlazlowski          95 02-Lakeland "A"         8:05.1   15:04.26   65
151 Elijah Bucher             96 16- Nitehawks SC        8:05.2   15:04.40   66
152 Tucker Whitten            98 07-Personal Feat        8:05.5   15:04.92   67
153 Jasper Keukenkamp         95 14-Buffalo Chips        8:06.9   15:07.53
154 Ryan Mulson               96 01UNA -Adir             8:07.0   15:07.73
155 Raymond Adams             95 15EQUALIZERS            8:07.3   15:08.33   68
156 Patrick Lynch             96 16- Granite Stat        8:07.4   15:08.43   69
157 Arthur Whitehead          95 16- Nitehawks SC        8:08.2   15:10.08   70
158 Nicholas Eng              95 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:08.8   15:11.15   71
159 Matthew Calem             96 03 Vienna Youth Inc     8:09.3   15:12.08
  ....Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
160 Colin Puff                96 02-Crim KnightsA        8:11.7   15:16.60   72
161 Garrett Schaefer          96 03 Woodstock Tr         8:12.5   15:17.97
162 Ben Rigby                 96 15EQUALIZERS            8:12.6   15:18.19   73
163 Steven Taraska            95 02-Crim KnightsA        8:12.6   15:18.27   74
164 Seamus Wagner             95 02-Nittany T&F          8:14.9   15:22.48
165 Benjamin Platt            96 16- Granite Stat        8:15.1   15:22.90   75
166 James Kirwan              96 03 Mount Pleasant       8:16.9   15:26.18
167 Daniel Hopwood            96 05-Scioto Tr            8:17.1   15:26.49
168 Costa James               97 07-Purdue Ar            8:17.7   15:27.61
169 Jeremy Beck               96 15ROAD RUNNERS          8:17.9   15:28.08   76
170 Alex Hess                 95 07-Personal Feat        8:18.0   15:28.22   77
171 Michael Fitton            95 02-Lakeland "A"         8:19.0   15:30.05   78
172 Justin Johnson            95 08 - Omaha Racers       8:19.3   15:30.62
173 Daniel Steen              95 13 Federal Way TC       8:20.5   15:33.01   79
174 Ronald Vitiello           96 03 FPYC Cheetahs        8:21.4   15:34.61
175 Ajani Kerr                96 01 Rising Stars         8:22.2   15:36.05
176 Alec Trepte               95 13-Oregon Cr            8:22.2   15:36.18
177 Donovan Smalls            96 01 Kenyan Runners       8:22.9   15:37.44
178 Antonio Brown             95 13 Rain City Flyers     8:23.0   15:37.49
179 Joseph Bremner            96 11Two Medicine          8:23.0   15:37.60   80
180 Clarence McNabb           95 11Two Medicine          8:23.4   15:38.35   81
181 Thomas Herrick            97 11Team Idaho            8:23.7   15:38.91
182 Justin Curewitz           95 03 Mount Pleasant       8:25.7   15:42.59
183 Shawn Agosto              96 02-Quick Silver         8:25.8   15:42.77
184 Christopher Bonney        96 15ROAD RUNNERS          8:26.2   15:43.60   82
185 Harrison Devine           96 13 Federal Way TC       8:26.3   15:43.78   83
186 Samuel Ruck               96 13 Salem TC             8:26.6   15:44.33
187 Joshua Hubbell            95 16- Cape Ann Cr         8:27.7   15:46.29
188 Grant Braam               96 03 CC Pacers            8:28.2   15:47.29
189 Emmette Dusty Bull        97 11Two Medicine          8:29.2   15:49.23   84
190 Fernando Silva            96 15EQUALIZERS            8:29.3   15:49.40   85
191 Marshall Melrose          95 13 Federal Way TC       8:30.4   15:51.29   86
192 Thomas Brew               95 16- Granite Stat        8:31.4   15:53.24   87
193 Matthew Fischetti         96 16- Nitehawks SC        8:32.3   15:54.93   88
194 Randy Clark               96 16- Nitehawks SC        8:32.4   15:55.06   89
195 Allen Jackson             95 05-Blazers T            8:32.4   15:55.15
196 Jordan Williams           95 06UNA - TN/LA           8:32.9   15:55.95
197 Matthew Spiering          98 15SanDiegoSoCal         8:33.0   15:56.14
198 Michael Dunkle            96 10Team Provo A          8:33.8   15:57.75   90
199 Aaron Rumack              95 02-Lakeland "A"         8:34.6   15:59.25   91
200 Hunter Carson             96 11Team Idaho            8:35.7   16:01.27
201 Ryan Zink                 95 01BullHStr              8:36.0   16:01.90   92
202 Alec Little               96 16- Shaftsbury S        8:36.9   16:03.41
203 Austin Botteron           95 01RockRev               8:37.8   16:05.09
204 Jesse Goldstone           99 13 Federal Way TC       8:38.1   16:05.77   93
205 Maxwell McCarron          95 01SouthwindSG           8:39.5   16:08.35   94
206 Kurt Rodrigues            97 15IRVINE COUGARS        8:41.3   16:11.64   95
207 Justin Curneal            95 01ConnTC                8:41.6   16:12.19
208 Alex Pires                95 02-Crim KnightsA        8:42.1   16:13.25   96
209 Adam Blackburn            96 10Team Provo A          8:42.3   16:13.54   97
210 Emmett Mitchell           95 01BullHStr              8:49.0   16:26.06   98
211 Andrew Cassano            95 01BullHStr              8:49.9   16:27.76   99
212 Daniel Stanley            96 02-Lakeland "A"         8:50.8   16:29.42  100
213 Kevin Stratman            96 14-Pleasanton Heat      8:50.9   16:29.58  101
  ....Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
214 Collin Vilen              96 03 CC Pacers            8:51.0   16:29.70
215 Brian Berry               96 02-Lakeland "B"         8:51.5   16:30.68  102
216 Thomas Quackenbush        96 01Bethlehem Yo          8:52.7   16:32.93  103
217 Jeffrey Allen             95 01SouthwindSG           8:53.6   16:34.58  104
218 Jack Baker                96 12-BRENHAM TC           8:54.5   16:36.24
219 Ricky Prestifilippo       95 02-Lakeland "B"         8:54.6   16:36.41  105
220 Daniel LaManna            96 02-Lakeland "A"         8:54.6   16:36.53  106
221 Caleb Reeves              97 12-BRENHAM TC           8:56.3   16:39.75
222 Daniel Schumacher         97 01BullHStr              8:56.8   16:40.55  107
223 Robert Farrell            96 02-Lakeland "B"         8:57.9   16:42.60  108
224 William McCartan          95 01Bethlehem Yo          9:02.3   16:50.93  109
225 Luke Caton                95 01Bethlehem Yo          9:03.4   16:52.86  110
226 Sean Brunswick            96 01BullHStr              9:04.7   16:55.24  111
227 Andrew Jackson            96 01SouthwindSG           9:07.3   17:00.19  112
228 Jacques Lehmann           97 05-Ann Arbor            9:11.0   17:06.98
229 Eric Schoenbach           95 08 - Unattached WI      9:11.1   17:07.32
230 Samuel Rumack             96 02-Lakeland "B"         9:11.2   17:07.49  113
231 Eric Gudski               96 01BullHStr              9:16.3   17:16.99  114
232 Aaron Daley               97 11Wind River Storm      9:19.2   17:22.41
233 Anthony Aguirre           97 16- Nitehawks SC        9:19.7   17:23.33  115
234 Jack Kissinger            96 01Bethlehem Yo          9:23.4   17:30.25  116
235 Gunner Gollnick           98 14-Silver State         9:23.7   17:30.69
236 Daniel Julian             96 02-Lakeland "B"         9:25.8   17:34.69  117
237 Anthony Palazzo           97 15EQUALIZERS            9:37.1   17:55.69  118
238 Matthew Lemmond           96 13-Oregon Cr            9:37.1   17:55.74
239 Ben Harbison              95 07-Personal Feat        9:40.3   18:01.68  119
240 Shawn Weiss               96 12-BRENHAM TC           9:42.1   18:05.04
241 Austin Goings             96 11Two Medicine         10:01.1   18:40.40  120
242 Joshua Oaks               96 11Wind River Storm     10:01.5   18:41.26
243 Ryan Bush                 96 10LandSharks RC B      10:15.4   19:07.17
244 Brandon Forth             95 09-KV Pumas            10:23.5   19:22.17
245 Gavin Lovett              95 01SouthwindSG          10:54.7   20:20.35  121
246 Michael Lillis            95 01SouthwindSG          11:02.3   20:34.52  122
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10Arizona Blaze X-Country    54    1    4    6   15   28   47
      Total Time:  1:05:51.83
         Average:    13:10.37
   2 15IRVINE COUGARS TRACK CL    77   12   13   16   17   19   29   55   95
      Total Time:  1:07:36.20
         Average:    13:31.24
   3 16- Granite State Flash     127    5   14   21   27   60   69   75   87
      Total Time:  1:08:58.09
         Average:    13:47.62
  ....Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
   4 16- Nashua PAL              172   20   24   35   44   49   58   63
      Total Time:  1:10:59.72
         Average:    14:11.95
   5 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     172    8   25   33   38   68   73   85  118
      Total Time:  1:10:44.85
         Average:    14:08.97
   6 14-Pleasanton Heat          196   11   26   45   53   61   71  101
      Total Time:  1:11:41.86
         Average:    14:20.38
   7 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   201   10   34   39   42   76   82
      Total Time:  1:11:42.65
         Average:    14:20.53
   8 14-McFarland Track Club     204   23   36   46   48   51   57
      Total Time:  1:11:55.69
         Average:    14:23.14
   9 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   235    2   31   59   65   78   91  100  106
      Total Time:  1:12:10.00
         Average:    14:26.00
  10 13 Federal Way TC           258    3    7   79   83   86   93
      Total Time:  1:12:48.04
         Average:    14:33.61
  11 16- Nitehawks SC            270    9   37   66   70   88   89  115
      Total Time:  1:13:35.45
         Average:    14:43.09
  12 10Team Provo A              279   22   30   40   90   97
      Total Time:  1:14:34.87
         Average:    14:54.98
  13 01 South Windsor Sports G   332   18   54   62   94  104  112  121  122
      Total Time:  1:16:06.66
         Average:    15:13.34
  14 02 Crimson Knights "A"      358   52   64   72   74   96
      Total Time:  1:16:36.91
         Average:    15:19.39
  15 07-Personal Feat            362   43   56   67   77  119
      Total Time:  1:17:49.53
         Average:    15:33.91
  16 11Two Medicine              397   32   80   81   84  120
      Total Time:  1:19:57.63
         Average:    15:59.53
  17 02 Lakeland Junior TC "B"   469   41  102  105  108  113  117
      Total Time:  1:21:20.81
         Average:    16:16.17
  18 01 Bethlehem Youth Track    488   50  103  109  110  116
      Total Time:  1:22:24.81
         Average:    16:28.97
  19 01 Bullet Hill Striders     507   92   98   99  107  111  114
      Total Time:  1:22:31.51
         Average:    16:30.31




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News