Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NorthEast Invitational 05

Brown University - Providence, RI, August 7, 2005

Complete Results all events.

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       NorthEast Invitational - 8/7/2005                       
                       Brown University, Providence, RI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers           15.78Q  1 
  2   248 Burwell, Deja        8 New York Novas           16.65Q  2 
  3   247 Thompson, Anasia     8 New York Novas           16.08Q  1 
  4   103 Byrd, Chelsea        8 New Haven Age Gr         17.05Q  2 
  5   104 Curtis, Gabrielle    8 New Haven Age Gr         16.46q  1 
  6     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders          17.47q  2 
  7   105 Taft, Arianna        8 New Haven Age Gr         18.88   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers           15.73  
  2   247 Thompson, Anasia     8 New York Novas           16.41  
  3   104 Curtis, Gabrielle    8 New Haven Age Gr         16.47  
  4   248 Burwell, Deja        8 New York Novas           16.97  
  5   103 Byrd, Chelsea        8 New Haven Age Gr         17.33  
  6     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders          17.71  
 
Event 2  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Stewart, Bradley     8 New York Novas           16.52  
  2   109 Ratliff, DeVonte     8 New Haven Age Gr         18.32  
  3   302 Arenberg, Alex       8 Unattached               23.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers           32.77  
  2   250 McLeod, Rushanna     8 New York Novas           33.76  
  3   247 Thompson, Anasia     8 New York Novas           34.00  
  4   179 Watson, Johri        8 Fast Feet Track          34.67  
  5   248 Burwell, Deja        8 New York Novas           35.86  
  6     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders          37.72  
 
Event 4  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Stewart, Bradley     8 New York Novas           33.22  
  2   107 Arnold, Rodney       8 New Haven Age Gr         35.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers         1:18.15  
  2   104 Curtis, Gabrielle    8 New Haven Age Gr       1:20.50  
  3   249 Swinton, Jasira      8 New York Novas         1:21.69  
  4     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders        1:25.23  
  5   179 Watson, Johri        8 Fast Feet Track        1:25.30  
  6   250 McLeod, Rushanna     8 New York Novas         1:28.44  
  7   105 Taft, Arianna        8 New Haven Age Gr       1:38.34  
 
Event 6  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Peeples, Daymone     8 Boston Chargers        1:13.32  
  2    28 Schroder, Jonas      8 Bermuda Pacers         1:19.27  
  3   107 Arnold, Rodney       8 New Haven Age Gr       1:22.16  
  4   109 Ratliff, DeVonte     8 New Haven Age Gr       1:24.53  
 
Event 7  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Swinton, Jasira      8 New York Novas         3:04.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Peeples, Daymone     8 Boston Chargers        2:52.52  
  2     7 Marshall, Jason      8 Boston Road Runn       3:10.21  
  3    28 Schroder, Jonas      8 Bermuda Pacers         3:52.14  
 
Event 10  Boys 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Schroder, Jonas      8 Bermuda Pacers         9-07.50  
  2   232 Truneh, Ezra         8 NiteHawks Sports       7-05.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached               14.92Q  1 
  2    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers           15.08Q  2 
  3    48 Hollis, Kayla        9 Bermuda Pacers           15.73Q  2 
  4   201 Ferranti, Maddie     9 North Kingstown          16.01Q  1 
  5   111 Curtis, Whitney      9 New Haven Age Gr         15.81q  2 
  6    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac         16.03q  2 
  7   206 Cunningham, Sierra   9 Cobras                   16.14   1 
  8   112 Curtis, Sydney       9 New Haven Age Gr         16.18   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached               14.68  
  2    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers           14.90  
  3    48 Hollis, Kayla        9 Bermuda Pacers           15.63  
  4   111 Curtis, Whitney      9 New Haven Age Gr         15.79  
  5   201 Ferranti, Maddie     9 North Kingstown          15.80  
  6    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac         16.07  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 --   128 Turner, Tariq        8 East Orange Stri           SCR     
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers           13.49Q  2 
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers           14.04Q  1 
  3   113 Reeves, Sean         9 New Haven Age Gr         14.71Q  2 
  4   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu         15.53Q  1 
  5    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers           15.55q  2 
  6    22 Jones, Lamarr        9 Boston Chargers          15.57q  2 
  7   198 Washburn, Scott      9 North Kingstown          16.08q  2 
  8    90 Burke, Timothy       9 Mattapoisett Tra         16.18   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers           13.37  
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers           13.75  
  3   113 Reeves, Sean         9 New Haven Age Gr         14.82  
  4   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu         15.34  
  5    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers           15.58  
  6       Ali, Abdul           9 Unattached               15.71  
  7    22 Jones, Lamarr        9 Boston Chargers          15.75  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached               32.06  
  2    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac         33.91  
  3   206 Cunningham, Sierra   9 Cobras                   35.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers           28.32   2 
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers           30.18   2 
  3   272 Sims, Marcus         9 New York Novas           31.26   1 
  4    31 Simmons, Jelani      9 Bermuda Pacers           31.33   2 
  5    22 Jones, Lamarr        9 Boston Chargers          31.99   1 
  6   114 Rogers, Edgar        9 New Haven Age Gr         32.45   1 
  7   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu         33.82   1 
  8    80 Kronenberger, Fran   9 Connecticut Trac         34.01   1 
  9    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers           34.79   2 
 10   198 Washburn, Scott      9 North Kingstown          35.05   1 
 11       Ali, Abdul           9 Unattached               35.11   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 DiClemente, Ashley   9 North Kingstown        1:04.40  
  2    50 Fox, Rachel          9 Bermuda Pacers         1:12.50  
  3    49 Schroder, Sara       9 Bermuda Pacers         1:14.40  
  4   111 Curtis, Whitney      9 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.50  
  5    77 Cook, Hannah         9 Connecticut Trac       1:16.70  
  6   112 Curtis, Sydney       9 New Haven Age Gr       1:20.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    35 Burgess, Caldra      9 Bermuda Pacers         1:09.00   2 
  2     2 Pruitt, Jaquann      9 Harlem Striders        1:09.49   2 
  3   272 Sims, Marcus         9 New York Novas         1:09.57   2 
  4    31 Simmons, Jelani      9 Bermuda Pacers         1:09.67   2 
  5    32 Brown, Dominic       9 Bermuda Pacers         1:11.95   1 
  6    80 Kronenberger, Fran   9 Connecticut Trac       1:12.49   1 
  7   115 Smith, William       9 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.82   1 
  8   114 Rogers, Edgar        9 New Haven Age Gr       1:17.19   1 
  9   235 Keklak, Alexander    9 NiteHawks Sports       1:21.48   1 
 10     6 Besson, Bradford     9 Boston Road Runn       1:22.11   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Fox, Rachel          9 Bermuda Pacers         2:59.00  
  2    49 Schroder, Sara       9 Bermuda Pacers         3:03.06  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Minors, Dage         9 Bermuda Pacers         2:44.83  
  2    34 Creighton, Nakeno    9 Bermuda Pacers         2:51.18  
  3    32 Brown, Dominic       9 Bermuda Pacers         2:53.22  
  4    79 Curneal, Justin      9 Connecticut Trac       3:04.20  
  5     6 Besson, Bradford     9 Boston Road Runn       3:16.32  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Minors, Dage         9 Bermuda Pacers         5:30.04  
  2    34 Creighton, Nakeno    9 Bermuda Pacers         5:40.15  
  3    79 Curneal, Justin      9 Connecticut Trac       5:56.28  
  4   234 Bucher, Elijah       9 NiteHawks Sports       6:15.98  
  5   187 Kelley, William      9 Tri Valley Front       6:27.03  
 --   148 Taylor, Michael      9 East Orange Stri           DNF  
 --     2 Pruitt, Jaquann      9 Harlem Striders       X5:18.80  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached            12-03.00  
  2    49 Schroder, Sara       9 Bermuda Pacers        11-08.00  
  3    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers        11-06.00  
  4    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac      10-10.00  
  5    50 Fox, Rachel          9 Bermuda Pacers        10-04.50  
  6    48 Hollis, Kayla        9 Bermuda Pacers         9-05.00  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers        14-11.00  
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers        13-10.00  
  3    35 Burgess, Caldra      9 Bermuda Pacers        12-06.00  
  4    31 Simmons, Jelani      9 Bermuda Pacers        12-00.00  
  5   113 Reeves, Sean         9 New Haven Age Gr      11-11.00  
  6    36 Minors, Dage         9 Bermuda Pacers        11-08.00  
  7    34 Creighton, Nakeno    9 Bermuda Pacers        11-04.50  
  8   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu       8-11.50  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached             4-02.00  
  2    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers         4-00.00  
  3    77 Cook, Hannah         9 Connecticut Trac       3-08.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers         3-10.00  
  2   233 Fischetti, Matthew   9 NiteHawks Sports       3-04.00  
  3   234 Bucher, Elijah       9 NiteHawks Sports       3-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Fischetti, Matthew   9 NiteHawks Sports      20-03.00  
  2   235 Keklak, Alexander    9 NiteHawks Sports      18-03.25  
  3  2321 Truneh, Ezra*        9 NiteHawks Sports      16-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Fuller, Jessica      9 Mattapoisett Tra         56-05  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Keklak, Alexander    9 NiteHawks Sports         81-03  
  2    90 Burke, Timothy       9 Mattapoisett Tra         68-08  
  3    80 Kronenberger, Fran   9 Connecticut Trac         66-03  
  4   233 Fischetti, Matthew   9 NiteHawks Sports         59-08  
  5  2321 Truneh, Ezra*        9 NiteHawks Sports         52-06  
  6   148 Taylor, Michael      9 East Orange Stri         46-01  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                   59.43  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                 5:31.12  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                 5:00.26  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac         13.63Q  1 
  2    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         13.95Q  2 
  3    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           14.09Q  2 
  4   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           14.22Q  1 
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   14.26q  1 
  6   152 Roberts, Madeline   11 East Orange Stri         14.70q  2 
  7    62 Lavaud, Shelora     11 Boston Internati         15.00   1 
  8   261 Edwards, Karelle    11 New York Novas           15.09   2 
  9    63 Reeves, Jesika      11 Boston Internati         15.11   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac         13.50  
  2    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         13.73  
  3    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           13.91  
  4   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           14.03  
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   14.25  
  6   152 Roberts, Madeline   11 East Orange Stri         14.46  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers           12.62  
  2   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                   13.68  
  3    57 Joe, Aaron          11 Unattached               14.32  
  4   162 Ayala, Ralph        11 Cambridge Jets           14.41  
  5   122 Radford, Nathaniel   9 New Haven Age Gr         14.49  
  6    20 Russ, Tyronn        11 Boston Chargers          14.74  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         28.44Q  2 
  2    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           29.05Q  1 
  3   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           29.69Q  2 
  3   259 Coston, Genesis     11 New York Novas           29.69Q  1 
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   29.91q  1 
  6   261 Edwards, Karelle    11 New York Novas           31.02q  1 
  7   262 Hughey, Naomi       11 New York Novas           31.66   2 
  8   118 Sims, Brianna       11 New Haven Age Gr         31.85   1 
 --   152 Roberts, Madeline   11 East Orange Stri        X32.16   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         28.34  
  2    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           28.97  
  3   259 Coston, Genesis     11 New York Novas           29.12  
  4   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           29.46  
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   29.97  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers           27.26Q  1 
  2   121 Ratliff, Jordan     11 New Haven Age Gr         29.01Q  2 
  3    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers           29.13Q  2 
  4   184 Perkins, Louie      11 Fast Feet Track          29.73Q  1 
  5   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                   30.22q  2 
  6   162 Ayala, Ralph        11 Cambridge Jets           30.23q  1 
  7   122 Radford, Nathaniel   9 New Haven Age Gr         30.31   2 
  8    20 Russ, Tyronn        11 Boston Chargers          30.68   1 
  9   274 Sims, Brandon       11 New York Novas           33.24   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers           27.61  
  2    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers           29.18  
  3   121 Ratliff, Jordan     11 New Haven Age Gr         29.23  
  4   184 Perkins, Louie      11 Fast Feet Track          29.28  
  5   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                   32.03  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Askins-Gast, Rebec  11 Liberty AC             1:06.59  
  2   258 Thomas, Taia        11 New York Novas         1:08.78  
  3   119 Davis, Kellie       11 New Haven Age Gr       1:12.01  
  4   153 Meggett, Majidah    11 East Orange Stri       1:16.33  
  5   262 Hughey, Naomi       11 New York Novas         1:22.05  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    37 Simons, Trey        11 Bermuda Pacers         1:01.84   2 
  2    39 Tucker, Jahrico     11 Bermuda Pacers         1:03.10   2 
  3   149 LaRue, Anfernee     11 East Orange Stri       1:04.90   2 
  4    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers         1:05.09   2 
  5    38 Rawlins, Robert     11 Bermuda Pacers         1:06.81   2 
  6    19 Wheeler, Justice    11 Boston Chargers        1:10.30   1 
  7   121 Ratliff, Jordan     11 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.33   2 
  8    57 Joe, Aaron          11 Unattached             1:17.45   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Sims, Robin         11 New York Novas         2:45.81  
  2   258 Thomas, Taia        11 New York Novas         2:45.85  
  3    52 Furbert, Kerri      11 Bermuda Pacers         2:49.63  
  4   170 Sinno, Dina         11 Flying J's             2:51.05  
  5   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports       2:51.07  
  6   200 Proctor, Kara       11 North Kingstown        2:53.75  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Simons, Trey        11 Bermuda Pacers         2:27.63  
  2   173 Ford, Walter        11 Flying J's             2:29.26  
  3    38 Rawlins, Robert     11 Bermuda Pacers         2:35.48  
  4   149 LaRue, Anfernee     11 East Orange Stri       2:39.11  
  5    39 Tucker, Jahrico     11 Bermuda Pacers         2:41.94  
  6   223 Royal, Robert       11 Cobras                 2:43.14  
  7    41 Swan, Brighton      11 Bermuda Pacers         2:44.24  
  8    21 Williams, Marquis   11 Boston Chargers        2:45.50  
  9    19 Wheeler, Justice    11 Boston Chargers        2:46.30  
 10   236 Barnes, Matthew     11 NiteHawks Sports       2:55.59  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Furbert, Kerri      11 Bermuda Pacers         5:26.07  
  2   159 Eisele, Samantha    11 Jaguars                5:30.30  
  3   170 Sinno, Dina         11 Flying J's             5:34.08  
  4   199 Proctor, Lauren     11 North Kingstown        5:34.93  
  5   257 Sims, Robin         11 New York Novas         5:54.67  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Simons, Trey        11 Bermuda Pacers         4:51.04  
  2   173 Ford, Walter        11 Flying J's             5:10.17  
  3   167 Salzillo, Eric      11 Cobras                 5:11.87  
  4    41 Swan, Brighton      11 Bermuda Pacers         5:22.97  
  5    21 Williams, Marquis   11 Boston Chargers        5:23.99  
  6   223 Royal, Robert       11 Cobras                 5:35.61  
  7   236 Barnes, Matthew     11 NiteHawks Sports       5:51.19  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac         14.74  
  2   259 Coston, Genesis     11 New York Novas           14.92  
  3   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports         15.47  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports         18.15  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Furbert, Kerri      11 Bermuda Pacers        14-01.00  
  2    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac      14-00.00  
  3    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers        13-05.50  
  4    10 Askins-Gast, Rebec  11 Liberty AC            12-05.50  
  5   118 Sims, Brianna       11 New Haven Age Gr      12-03.50  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers        16-10.50  
  2   184 Perkins, Louie      11 Fast Feet Track       13-10.00  
  3   162 Ayala, Ralph        11 Cambridge Jets        13-07.00  
  4   168 Patch, Colin        11 Unattached            13-03.00  
  5   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports      12-03.00  
  6   274 Sims, Brandon       11 New York Novas        12-02.50  
  7       O'Rourke, Brian.    11 Unattached            11-09.00  
  8   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                10-10.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Patch, Colin        11 Unattached             4-04.00  
  2    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers         4-02.00  
  3   190 O'Rourke, Brian      9 Unattached             4-00.00  
  3   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports       4-00.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Morley, Jennifer    11 Waltham Track cl      22-09.75  
  2   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports      19-08.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports      25-09.50  
  2   301 Palazzo, Robert     11 Unattached            21-05.50  
  3   286 Walsh, Tim          11 NiteHawks Sports      21-03.75  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports        101-09  
  2   172 Love, Dylan         11 Flying J's               82-05  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Patch, Colin        11 Unattached               99-05  
  2   286 Walsh, Tim          11 NiteHawks Sports         74-02  
  3   190 O'Rourke, Brian      9 Unattached               42-03  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                58.09  
 -- Boston International  'A'                                DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Boston Chargers  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              4:39.51  
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:53.31  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                 4:46.62  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           13.10Q  1 
  2    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           13.23Q  3 
  3   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         13.41Q  2 
  4    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           13.36q  1 
  5   217 Dalomba, Cedra      13 Cobras                   13.53q  2 
  6    65 Solomon, Kadine     13 Boston Internati         13.57q  3 
  7   203 Priester, Ayeisha   13 Rockville Revolu         13.62   2 
  8    55 Outerbridge, Allis  13 Bermuda Pacers           13.66   3 
  9   218 Johnston, Janelle   13 Cobras                   13.68   1 
 10   265 Gayle, Kyla         13 New York Novas           13.99   1 
 11   124 Wiggins, Dannieka   13 New Haven Age Gr         14.54   2 
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           12.86  
  2    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           12.87  
  3    65 Solomon, Kadine     13 Boston Internati         13.36  
  4   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         13.46  
  5    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           13.59  
  6   217 Dalomba, Cedra      13 Cobras                   13.81  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          11.99Q  2 
  2   194 Cawley, William     13 North Kingstown          12.41Q  3 
  3   225 Nicholson, Mario    13 Cobras                   12.91Q  1 
  4    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           12.15q  2 
  5    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         12.43q  3 
  6   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          12.67q  3 
  7   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri         12.98   2 
  8   176 Smith, Navan        13 Unattached               13.00   3 
  9    17 Frazier, Derrick    13 Boston Chargers          13.06   1 
 10   125 Edge, Terrill       13 New Haven Age Gr         13.24   1 
 11    84 Kronenberger, Jaso  13 Connecticut Trac         13.43   3 
 12   277 Fletcher, Deshaun   13 New York Novas           13.63   1 
 13     3 Husser, Tamir       13 Harlem Striders          13.98   2 
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          11.99  
  2    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           12.11  
  3   194 Cawley, William     13 North Kingstown          12.11  
  4   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          12.49  
  5    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         12.59  
  6   225 Nicholson, Mario    13 Cobras                   12.90  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           26.67Q  2 
  2   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           27.05Q  3 
  3   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                   27.75Q  1 
  4   216 McNeil, Janelle     13 Cobras                   27.27q  2 
  5    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           28.02q  1 
  6   263 Hughey, Ashley      13 New York Novas           28.40q  3 
  7   217 Dalomba, Cedra      13 Cobras                   28.49   1 
  8   203 Priester, Ayeisha   13 Rockville Revolu         28.70   1 
  9   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         28.95   1 
 10   218 Johnston, Janelle   13 Cobras                   28.98   2 
 11   124 Wiggins, Dannieka   13 New Haven Age Gr         30.12   2 
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           26.14  
  2    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           26.62  
  3   216 McNeil, Janelle     13 Cobras                   27.25  
  4   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                   27.39  
  5   263 Hughey, Ashley      13 New York Novas           28.71  
  6    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           28.84  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          25.00Q  3 
  2    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         25.97Q  2 
  3   176 Smith, Navan        13 Unattached               26.68Q  1 
  4    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           25.54q  3 
  5   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          26.13q  2 
  6    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers           27.39q  3 
  7   125 Edge, Terrill       13 New Haven Age Gr         27.64   1 
  8   225 Nicholson, Mario    13 Cobras                   27.70   3 
  9   277 Fletcher, Deshaun   13 New York Novas           27.91   2 
 10    27 Fraser, Rashawn     13 Burning Spears           28.32   1 
 11     3 Husser, Tamir       13 Harlem Striders          29.28   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          24.59  
  2    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           25.02  
  3    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         25.55  
  4    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers           26.52  
  5   176 Smith, Navan        13 Unattached               26.65  
  6   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          27.04  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   216 McNeil, Janelle     13 Cobras                 1:02.18  
  2   264 Pryor, Kelly        13 New York Novas         1:04.85  
  3    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers         1:07.83  
  4   267 Morrison, Domeniqu  13 New York Novas         1:15.68  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Spring, Matthew     13 Bermuda Pacers           53.65   2 
  2    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached               55.92   2 
  3   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri       1:00.75   2 
  4    27 Fraser, Rashawn     13 Burning Spears         1:01.77   2 
  5   240 Gregory, Tyler      13 NiteHawks Sports       1:04.92   1 
  6   279 Taylor, Robert      13 New York Novas         1:05.78   1 
  7     3 Husser, Tamir       13 Harlem Striders        1:05.80   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 McFayden, MeLyssa   13 Unattached             2:43.65  
  2    82 Cooper, Allie       13 Connecticut Trac       2:44.54  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Spring, Matthew     13 Bermuda Pacers         2:16.50  
  2    16 Bellamy, Adonald    13 Boston Chargers        2:21.94  
  3   276 Taylor, George      13 New York Novas         2:23.14  
  4   278 Hinds, Gregory      13 New York Novas         2:23.64  
  5    27 Fraser, Rashawn     13 Burning Spears         2:27.33  
  6    45 Armstrong, Dorin    13 Bermuda Pacers         2:28.18  
  7    14 Anderson, Deberry   13 Boston Chargers        2:29.88  
  8    12 Jones, Dewery       13 Boston Chargers        2:37.68  
  9   279 Taylor, Robert      13 New York Novas         2:40.76  
 10    15 Wheeler, Lance      13 Boston Chargers        3:05.21  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Rooth, Kelsey       13 Connecticut Trac       5:30.58  
  2    82 Cooper, Allie       13 Connecticut Trac       5:35.83  
  3   305 Briasco, Elizabeth  13 Unattached             5:54.49  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Spring, Matthew     13 Bermuda Pacers         4:26.76  
  2   195 Griffin, Sid        13 North Kingstown        4:33.23  
  3    45 Armstrong, Dorin    13 Bermuda Pacers         4:56.89  
  4   278 Hinds, Gregory      13 New York Novas         5:00.24  
  5   239 Barnes, Alec        13 NiteHawks Sports       5:04.73  
  6    16 Bellamy, Adonald    13 Boston Chargers        5:05.91  
  7    12 Jones, Dewery       13 Boston Chargers        5:08.67  
  8    87 Roberts, Kyle       13 Connecticut Trac       5:17.18  
  9    14 Anderson, Deberry   13 Boston Chargers        5:21.74  
 10    11 Wheeler, Kyle       13 Boston Chargers        5:28.79  
 11    15 Wheeler, Lance      13 Boston Chargers        6:02.14  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Rooth, Kelsey       13 Connecticut Trac      11:51.84  
  2   300 Page, Almeida       13 Jaguars               12:11.00  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Armstrong, Dorin    13 Bermuda Pacers        10:48.72  
  2   239 Barnes, Alec        13 NiteHawks Sports      11:06.01  
  3    87 Roberts, Kyle       13 Connecticut Trac      11:18.38  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Kamate, Aichatou    13 New York Novas           15.71  
  2    26 Brown, Kristen      13 Team Maryland            16.24  
  3   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                   16.28  
  4   169 Dunson, Kaitlin     13 Flying J's               16.62  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Dunson, Kollin      13 Flying J's               14.90  
  2    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached               15.04  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Kamate, Aichatou    13 New York Novas           29.21  
  2    26 Brown, Kristen      13 Team Maryland            30.27  
  3   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         31.37  
  4   265 Gayle, Kyla         13 New York Novas           33.54  
  5   267 Morrison, Domeniqu  13 New York Novas           36.50  
  6   169 Dunson, Kaitlin     13 Flying J's               38.35  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Dunson, Kollin      13 Flying J's               27.84  
  2   276 Taylor, George      13 New York Novas           30.65  
  3   240 Gregory, Tyler      13 NiteHawks Sports         32.32  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Outerbridge, Allis  13 Bermuda Pacers        14-03.25  
  2    26 Brown, Kristen      13 Team Maryland         14-02.50  
  3   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                14-02.00  
  4   203 Priester, Ayeisha   13 Rockville Revolu      12-06.00  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached            17-06.50  
  2    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers        17-04.00  
  3    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra      15-03.00  
  4   125 Edge, Terrill       13 New Haven Age Gr      13-09.00  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers         4-08.00  
  1    55 Outerbridge, Allis  13 Bermuda Pacers         4-08.00  
  3   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports       4-06.00  
 --    60 Morris, Kylie       13 Amherst TC                  NH  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached             5-04.00  
  2   175 Dunson, Kollin      13 Flying J's             5-00.00  
  3   194 Cawley, William     13 North Kingstown        4-10.00  
  3    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers         4-10.00  
  5    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers         4-08.00  
  6   240 Gregory, Tyler      13 NiteHawks Sports       4-06.00  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Macauley, Dolores-  13 East Orange Stri      25-07.50  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri      32-02.75  
  2    24 Maloof, Michael     13 Unattached            30-01.50  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Rooth, Kelsey       13 Connecticut Trac         71-08  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri         84-10  
  2    24 Maloof, Michael     13 Unattached               80-08  
  3    84 Kronenberger, Jaso  13 Connecticut Trac         68-07  
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                53.00  
 -- Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:23.71  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:18.12  
  2 Connecticut Track Club  'A'                         4:34.50  
 
Event 97  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   254 Hampton, Aaliyah     9 New York Novas           17.95   3 
  2       Williams, Sky        8 Unattached               17.98   3 
  3     8 Schaad, Jennifer     8 Tuesday Night Tu         19.13   1 
  4   251 Hampton, Ayanna      8 New York Novas           19.43   1 
  5     4 Morgan, Nijah        8 Harlem Striders          19.88   1 
  7   131 Spotwood, Emyah      8 East Orange Stri         21.62   2 
  8   281 Barnes, Cecilia      8 NiteHawks Sports         21.95   2 
  9   133 Ellis, Zanniya       8 East Orange Stri         25.01   1 
 
Event 98  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Fowler, Ryan         8 Unattached               16.51   3 
  2     5 Allie, Richard       8 Harlem Striders          17.14   1 
  3    66 Lavaud, Trevon       8 Boston Internati         17.41   3 
  4   270 Hampton, Dante       8 New York Novas           17.82   2 
  5   289 Broderick, Chip      8 North Kingstown          18.34   1 
  6   287 Rayner, Oliver       8 Cobras                   18.49   1 
  7   129 Turner, Michael      8 East Orange Stri         21.20   2 
  8   128 Turner, Tariq        8 East Orange Stri         21.60   2 
  9   127 Jones, Da-Von        8 East Orange Stri         22.54   3 
 
Event 99  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Schaad, Jennifer     8 Tuesday Night Tu       1:33.35  
  2   251 Hampton, Ayanna      8 New York Novas         1:45.07  
  3       Williams, Sky        8 Unattached             1:51.96  
  4   131 Spotwood, Emyah      8 East Orange Stri       1:56.23  
  6   133 Ellis, Zanniya       8 East Orange Stri       2:18.39  
 
Event 100  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Marshall, Jason      8 Boston Road Runn       1:23.05  
  2   287 Rayner, Oliver       8 Cobras                 1:32.30  
  3   289 Broderick, Chip      8 North Kingstown        1:33.80  
  4   270 Hampton, Dante       8 New York Novas         1:38.67  
 
Event 102  Boys 8&U Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   287 Rayner, Oliver       8 Cobras                 8-00.00  
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    85 Samuels, Denese      9 Connecticut Trac         15.84   2 
  2   137 Thomas, Imani        9 East Orange Stri         16.05   2 
  3    96 McCown, Shayla       9 New Haven Age Gr         16.24   1 
  4   140 Thomas, Shanleer     9 East Orange Stri         17.23   1 
  5   160 Botelho, Kara        9 Jaguars                  18.05   1 
  6   135 Walker, Danise       9 East Orange Stri         18.86   3 
  7   161 Hastings, Hailey     9 Jaguars                  19.14   2 
  8   158 Sennott, Kaitlyn     9 Unattached               19.40   3 
  9    95 Arnold, Ronese       9 New Haven Age Gr         20.79   3 
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Swift, Marcus        9 Cobras                   15.85  
  2   273 Morrison, Raymond    9 New York Novas           19.29  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   253 Lee, Ariel           9 New York Novas         1:20.91   2 
  2   255 Anderson, Rashel     9 New York Novas         1:23.39   2 
  3    96 McCown, Shayla       9 New Haven Age Gr       1:26.69   1 
  4    85 Samuels, Denese      9 Connecticut Trac       1:27.66   1 
  5   160 Botelho, Kara        9 Jaguars                1:29.59   1 
  6   161 Hastings, Hailey     9 Jaguars                1:35.02   1 
  7   137 Thomas, Imani        9 East Orange Stri       1:38.86   2 
  8   140 Thomas, Shanleer     9 East Orange Stri       1:41.79   2 
  9   135 Walker, Danise       9 East Orange Stri       1:43.53   2 
 10   254 Hampton, Aaliyah     9 New York Novas         1:49.95   2 
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   189 DiLorenzo, Timothy   9 JohnstonTrack          1:21.24   2 
  2   304 Askin-Gast, David   10 Unattached             1:36.47   2 
  3   273 Morrison, Raymond    9 New York Novas         1:48.36   2 
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Lee, Ariel           9 New York Novas         3:32.59  
  2   160 Botelho, Kara        9 Jaguars                3:34.66  
  3   255 Anderson, Rashel     9 New York Novas         3:36.07  
  4   161 Hastings, Hailey     9 Jaguars                3:44.64  
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 DiLorenzo, Timothy   9 JohnstonTrack          3:00.15  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 Askin-Gast, David   10 Unattached             8-04.00  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Paskins, Simbrit    11 Fast Feet Track          15.25   1 
  2   143 Macauley, Dunstane  11 East Orange Stri         15.28   2 
  3    70 MacDowell, Bridget  11 Boston Internati         15.46   2 
  4   214 Towns, Lavhana      11 Cobras                   15.48   1 
  5   141 Pristell, Betty     11 East Orange Stri         15.68   1 
  6    99 Taft, Paris         11 New Haven Age Gr         15.74   1 
  7   153 Meggett, Majidah    11 East Orange Stri         16.42   2 
  8   177 Hill-Bridgett, Jan  11 Unattached               16.42   1 
  9   156 Sennott, Tara       11 Unattached               16.67   2 
 10       Aneesah, Ali        11 Unattached               16.99   2 
 11   154 Mellon, Shelby      13 East Orange Stri         17.42   2 
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 LaPlume, Ian        11 Chariho                  15.00  
  2   275 Phillip, Martin     11 New York Novas           15.17  
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 Branch, Juhne       11 New York Novas         1:12.76   2 
  2    99 Taft, Paris         11 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.12   1 
  3   143 Macauley, Dunstane  11 East Orange Stri       1:18.25   2 
  4   177 Hill-Bridgett, Jan  11 Unattached             1:19.10   1 
  5   141 Pristell, Betty     11 East Orange Stri       1:22.51   2 
  6   214 Towns, Lavhana      11 Cobras                 1:25.34   1 
  7       Aneesah, Ali        11 Unattached             1:26.10   2 
  8    91 Murphy, Erin        11 Mattapoisett Tra       1:29.36   1 
  9   154 Mellon, Shelby      13 East Orange Stri       1:32.07   2 
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Washington, Jakarr  11 Boston Internati       1:11.60  
  2   192 Cawley, DeMontee    11 North Kingstown        1:11.76  
  3   275 Phillip, Martin     11 New York Novas         1:30.98  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    92 Burke, Kelley       11 Mattapoisett Tra       6:30.08  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 LaPlume, Ian        11 Chariho                6:03.88  
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sennott, Tara       11 Unattached            11-00.00  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Murphy, Erin        11 Mattapoisett Tra         44-02  
 
Event 123  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Wooten, Jessica     13 East Orange Stri         15.65  
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Ziegler, Philip     13 Connecticut Trac         13.69  
  2   157 Sennott, Nick       13 Unattached               14.07  
  3   101 Bowman, Dominique   13 New Haven Age Gr         14.15  
  4   100 Alston, Kyle        13 New Haven Age Gr         14.20  
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Wooten, Jessica     13 East Orange Stri       1:17.30  
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Ziegler, Philip     13 Connecticut Trac       1:03.96  
  2   100 Alston, Kyle        13 New Haven Age Gr       1:08.04  
  3   101 Bowman, Dominique   13 New Haven Age Gr       1:10.17  
  4   291 Coombs, Ethan       13 North Kingstown        1:18.36  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Whalen, Kelly-Erin  13 North Kingstown        5:54.79  
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   196 Breagy, Conor       13 North Kingstown        5:23.71  
  2   197 LaMay, Scott        13 North Kingstown        5:36.65  
  3    88 Cooper, Drew        13 Connecticut Trac       5:45.72  
  4   238 Gutwillig, Alex     13 NiteHawks Sports       5:51.34  
  5   157 Sennott, Nick       13 Unattached             6:33.83  
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Sennott, Nick       13 Unattached            13-11.00  
 
Event 132  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 Gutwillig, Alex     13 NiteHawks Sports         60-07  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News