Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Division 1 Bob McIntyre Bay State Invitational

Franklin Park - Boston, MA, October 1, 2005

[Division 1 Girls JV | Div 1 Boys JV | Division 1 Freshman Girls | Division 1 Varsity Girls | Division 1 Varsity Boys ]

Division Freshman Boys

 District E. / Butterfield - Organization License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   MSTCA 14th Annual Bob McIntyre - 10/1/2005                    
                   Bay State Cross Country Invitational Div. 1                   
                           Franklin Park - Boston, MA                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3364 Tieuli, Cameron     FR St. John's Shrew         10:31    1             
  2 #2558 Cotreau, Scott      FR Billerica HS             10:35                  
  3 #3967 Vinciullo, Brian    FR Hudson HS                10:41    2             
  4 #4153 Finch, Ben          FR Newton South HS          10:45    3             
  5 #4179 Wortham, Andrew     FR Newton South HS          10:45    4             
  6 #2665 Lakkis, Nahed       FR Catholic Memorial        10:47                  
  7 #3365 Tieuli, Christophe  FR St. John's Shrew         10:48    5             
  8 #3599 Stillman, Andy      FR Xaverian                 10:49    6             
  9 #4072 Meagher, Kevin      FR Mansfield HS             10:51    7             
 10 #3367 Turner, Kevin       FR St. John's Shrew         10:57    8             
 11 #3729 Lawlor, Michael     FR Amherst Regional         10:58    9             
 12 #3565 Dolan, Pete         FR Xaverian                 10:59   10             
 13 #4214 Lawrence, John      FR Peabody                  11:02   11             
 14 #3710 Dannenhauer, Ray    FR Amherst Regional         11:04   12             
 15 #2811 O'Shea, John        FR Dracut HS                11:05   13             
 16 #3639 Farley, Teddy       FR Acton-Box                11:06                  
 17 #2707 Sullivan, Dan       FR Central Cath             11:09   14             
 18 #2877 Petka, Kyle         FR Groton Dunstable         11:09   15             
 19 #3715 Elkinton, Barry     FR Amherst Regional         11:11   16             
 20 #3858 Murphy, Tyler       FR Chelmsford HS            11:13   17             
 21 #3226 McGroarty, Matthew  FR Quincy/N. Quincy         11:16                  
 22 #3439 Hruley, Sean        FR Tewksbury HS             11:18                  
 23 #3955 Grogan, Conor       FR Hudson HS                11:18   18             
 24 #3516 Julian, Brett       FR Weymouth HS              11:20                  
 25 #2833 Adams, Peter        FR Fitchburg HS             11:21                  
 26 #2502 Carroll, Andrew     FR Andover HS               11:21                  
 27 #2933 Ruml, Alden            Lexington HS             11:22   19             
 28 #4152 Fen, Cameron        FR Newton South HS          11:23   20             
 29 #4220 Misci, Paul         FR Peabody                  11:24   21             
 30 #3845 Driscoll, Bo        FR Chelmsford HS            11:26   22             
 31 #2673 Tieso, James        FR Catholic Memorial        11:27                  
 32 #4147 Cha, Will           FR Newton South HS          11:28   23             
 33 #3584 Matson, John        FR Xaverian                 11:29   24             
 34 #3851 Jones, Sam          FR Chelmsford HS            11:29   25             
 35 #2870 Magliozzi, Brady    FR Groton Dunstable         11:31   26             
 36 #4145 Beck, John          FR Newton South HS          11:31   27             
 37 #3274 McCombs, Matt       FR Sandwich HS              11:32   28             
 38 #3349 McKenzie, Travis    FR St. John's Shrew         11:33   29             
 39 #2678 DiMartino, Pat      FR Central Cath             11:33   30             
 40 #2922 Leung, Steve           Lexington HS             11:34   31             
 41 #2610 Porter, Sabastian   FR Brockton HS              11:36                  
 42 #3213 O'Brien, Frank      FR Plymouth South HS        11:37                  
 43 #2900 Niland, Luke        FR King Philip              11:41   32             
 44 #3234 Condon, Pat         FR Reading HS               11:41                  
 45 #3788 Foley, Connor       FR BC High                  11:44   33             
 46 #3923 Fullerton, Neal     FR Haverhill HS             11:45   34             
 47 #3318 Bemis, Zach         FR St. John's Shrew         11:47   35             
 48 #2761 Martin, Nick        FR Dartmouth HS             11:48                  
 49 #3960 Lebreque, Steve     FR Hudson HS                11:50   36             
 50 #3244 Tierney, Ryan       FR Reading HS               11:51                  
 51 #3778 Butts, Sam          FR BC High                  11:51   37             
 52 #4217 Mercedes, Chris     FR Peabody                  11:52   38             
 53 #3588 McKlintock, Andy    FR Xaverian                 11:53   39             
 54 #3518 Keough, Josh        FR Weymouth HS              11:54                  
 55 #2780 Pallazola, Jay      FR Dennis-Yarm              11:57                  
 56 #2893 Huth, Alex          FR King Philip              11:58   40             
 57 #3864 Sweeney, Steven     FR Chelmsford HS            12:00   41             
 58 #3779 Carrozza, Matt      FR BC High                  12:01   42             
 59 #3848 Guay, Gordy         FR Chelmsford HS            12:02   43             
 60 #3965 Schaffer, Zach      FR Hudson HS                12:02   44             
 61 #2903 Taylor, Zack        FR King Philip              12:03   45             
 62 #2646 Gelaye, Dwit        FR Cambridge                12:03                  
 63 #2888 David, Conner       FR King Philip              12:03   46             
 64 #3919 Burke, Kyle         FR Haverhill HS             12:05   47             
 65 #3032 McAlpine, Patrick   FR Malden Catholic HS       12:05                  
 66 #2689 Kirkham, Matt       FR Central Cath             12:06   48             
 67 #3548 Temple, Nolan       FR Woburn HS                12:08   49             
 68 #3126 Snyderman, Max      FR Milford                  12:09                  
 69 #4170 Schneider, Marcus   FR Newton South HS          12:10   50             
 70 #3074 Guilmette, Dave     FR Methuen HS               12:12   51             
 71 #3685 Diciacciu, Brian    FR Attleboro HS             12:14                  
 72 #3328 Coggins, Mike       FR St. John's Shrew         12:15   52             
 73 #4267 Mulhern, Aram       FR Taunton HS               12:16                  
 74 #4163 Long, Alex          FR Newton South HS          12:17   53             
 75 #3802 Sullivan, Ryan      FR BC High                  12:17   54             
 76 #2955 Bradford, Jeff      FR Linc-Sudbury             12:19   55             
 77 #3259 Jumper, Peter       FR Sandwich HS              12:20   56             
 78 #3296 Evitt, Kyler        FR Somerville HS            12:22                  
 79 #3954 Doherty-Munro, Luk  FR Hudson HS                12:23   57             
 80 #2559 Craft, Mike         FR Billerica HS             12:24                  
 81 #3867 Woodward, Alex      FR Chelmsford HS            12:24   58             
 82 #2886 Cushman, Jonathan   FR King Philip              12:25   59             
 83 #2856 Fedyk, Will         FR Groton Dunstable         12:25   60             
 84 #4210 Diamant, Gabe       FR Peabody                  12:25   61             
 85 #3799 Smith, Conor        FR BC High                  12:25   62             
 86 #2584 Ennis, Conrad       FR Boston Latin School      12:26                  
 87 #3305 Borof, Addison      FR South Hadley HS          12:27                  
 88 #4146 Bubar, Igal         FR Newton South HS          12:28                  
 89 #2650 Ryan, Peter         FR Cambridge                12:29                  
 90 #3713 Eddy, David         FR Amherst Regional         12:32   63             
 91 #4248 Overko, Ryan        FR Stoughton HS             12:33                  
 92 #2695 Malarney, John      FR Central Cath             12:33   64             
 93 #3317 Williams, Matt      FR South Hadley HS          12:35                  
 94 #3393 Kellogg, Russell    FR St.John Prep             12:35   65             
 95 #3703 Cape, Jack          FR Amherst Regional         12:36   66             
 96 #4079 Yang, Jonathon      FR Mansfield HS             12:37   67             
 97 #3392 Keiran, Brian       FR St.John Prep             12:38   68             
 98 #4222 Osgood, Dave        FR Peabody                  12:38   69             
 99 #3961 Morris, Jason        8 Hudson HS                12:39   70             
100 #3842 Delikat, Benjamin   FR Chelmsford HS            12:40   71             
101 #4165 Olid, Kian          FR Newton South HS          12:41                  
102 #2969 Kafina, Martin      FR Linc-Sudbury             12:42   72             
103 #2815 Trearchis, Peter    FR Dracut HS                12:42   73             
104 #4160 Inbar, Tal          FR Newton South HS          12:44                  
105 #3054 McGovern, Regan     FR Medford HS               12:45                  
106 #2652 Vorspan-Stein, Jos  FR Cambridge                12:45                  
107 #3007 Hardy, Matt         FR Lowell HS                12:45   74             
108 #2995 Zakin, Ben          FR Linc-Sudbury             12:46   75             
109 #3560 Casey, Pat          FR Xaverian                 12:46   76             
110 #3177 Pappas, TJ          FR North Middlesex          12:46                  
111 #2947 Waters, Chris          Lexington HS             12:47   77             
112 #2879 St. Jean, Nate      FR Groton Dunstable         12:47   78             
113 #2963 Francis, John       FR Linc-Sudbury             12:48   79             
114 #3356 Palmer, Kevin       FR St. John's Shrew         12:50   80             
115 #2638 Wagner, Andreas     FR Brookline HS             12:51                  
116 #3378 Doherty, Eric       SO St.John Prep             12:52   81             
117 #4078 Tripp, Liam         FR Mansfield HS             12:55   82             
118 #3505 Storey, Eric        FR West. Acad.              12:56   83             
119 #3458 Anton, Christopher  FR West. Acad.              12:57   84             
120 #3284 Titcomb, Payson     FR Sandwich HS              12:57   85             
121 #2927 McKenna, Steven        Lexington HS             12:58   86             
122 #2545 Schwarz, Craig      FR Andover HS               12:59                  
123 #2956 Coletto, Kyle       FR Linc-Sudbury             12:59   87             
124 #3011 McKeon, Michael     FR Lowell HS                13:00   88             
125 #2899 McFarland, Matt     FR King Philip              13:00   89             
126 #3424 Smith, Ben          FR St.John Prep             13:01   90             
127 #3277 Moore, Max          FR Sandwich HS              13:02   91             
128 #4001 Friedberg, Oliver   FR Longmeadow HS            13:03                  
129 #2875 Nicholson, Stephen  FR Groton Dunstable         13:04   92             
130 #2961 Duggal, Neal        FR Linc-Sudbury             13:05   93             
131 #3380 Fortier, Jeff       FR St.John Prep             13:05   94             
132 #2575 Pomponi, Matt       FR Billerica HS             13:06                  
133 #2832 Worthington, Tony   FR Falmouth HS              13:06                  
134 #3113 Elliott, Josh       FR Milford                  13:06                  
135 #3798 Sager, Eric         FR BC High                  13:08   95             
136 #3777 Belfield, Max       FR BC High                  13:08   96             
137 #3070 Fitzsimmons, Steve  FR Methuen HS               13:10   97             
138 #2975 Nelton, Matt        FR Linc-Sudbury             13:10   98             
139 #2697 Mazur, Ryan         FR Central Cath             13:11   99             
140 #3800 Soldano, John       FR BC High                  13:11                  
141 #3484 Hopkins, Marc       FR West. Acad.              13:12  100             
142 #4219 Mills, Chris        FR Peabody                  13:13  101             
143 #3932 Lawlor, Patrick     FR Haverhill HS             13:13  102             
144 #3001 Coombes, Brandon    FR Lowell HS                13:14  103             
145 #2939 Simmons, Eric          Lexington HS             13:15  104             
146 #2706 Sauerbrunn, Kyle    FR Central Cath             13:15  105             
147 #2653 Zinkey, Derick      FR Cambridge                13:16                  
148 #3052 Luongo, John        FR Medford HS               13:16                  
149 #3644 Gomez, Peter        FR Acton-Box                13:16                  
150 #3536 Fuller, Tom         FR Woburn HS                13:17  106             
151 #3171 Clark, Zachery      FR North Middlesex          13:17                  
152 #3091 Pizzello, Jesse     FR Methuen HS               13:18  107             
153 #3388 Johnson, Nolan      JR St.John Prep             13:18  108             
154 #2981 Ray, Kyle           FR Linc-Sudbury             13:18                  
155 #2679 Drew, Bob           FR Central Cath             13:20  109             
156 #3199 Payson, Kyle        FR Plymouth North HS        13:20                  
157 #3384 Gustafson, Mike     JR St.John Prep             13:20  110             
158 #4065 Condon, Will        FR Mansfield HS             13:21  111             
159 #3415 Robinson, John      FR St.John Prep             13:21                  
160 #3591 O'Donnell, Bill     FR Xaverian                 13:22  112             
161 #2868 Lowe, Andy          FR Groton Dunstable         13:23  113             
162 #3102 Sprague, Mike       FR Methuen HS               13:23  114             
163 #3130 Ballow, Joe         FR Nauset Reg.              13:23                  
164 #3257 Joubert, Jean-Pier  FR Sandwich HS              13:24  115             
165 #3789 Foley, Declan       FR BC High                  13:24                  
166 #4066 Davis, Paul         FR Mansfield HS             13:24  116             
167 #2890 Dever, Edward       FR King Philip              13:24  117             
168 #3297 Huang, John         FR Somerville HS            13:25                  
169 #3129 Argo, Tony          FR Nauset Reg.              13:25                  
170 #3564 Dagincourt, Greg    FR Xaverian                 13:25  118             
171 #3206 Evans, Christopher  FR Plymouth South HS        13:26                  
172 #2865 Lamarre, Robbie     FR Groton Dunstable         13:26  119             
173 #3968 Volk, Steve          8 Hudson HS                13:26  120             
174 #3402 McDonnell, Sean     FR St.John Prep             13:27                  
175 #3435 Foley, Kerrin       FR Tewksbury HS             13:27                  
176 #3202 Woolson, Corey      FR Plymouth North HS        13:28                  
177 #3797 Romano, Tony        FR BC High                  13:29                  
178 #3120 Monica, Josh        FR Milford                  13:30                  
179 #2816 Tweed, Kyle         FR Dracut HS                13:30  121             
180  #654 Ellis, Joseph       FR Brockton HS              13:31                  
181 #2631 Rizman, Matt        FR Brookline HS             13:31                  
182 #3573 Kelly, Dan          FR Xaverian                 13:31                  
183 #3524 Stewart, Ben        FR Weymouth HS              13:32                  
184 #3250 Dumas, Brett        FR Sandwich HS              13:32  122             
185 #3561 Collegio, Andy      FR Xaverian                 13:33                  
186 #3055 Ruocchio, Chris     FR Medford HS               13:34                  
187 #3589 McMenimon, Erik     FR Xaverian                 13:36                  
188 #3582 Malcuit, Matt       FR Xaverian                 13:37                  
189 #2765 Saunders, Chris     FR Dartmouth HS             13:38                  
190 #3358 Quinn, Tom          FR St. John's Shrew         13:39                  
191 #3371 Blanchard, Tim      FR St.John Prep             13:39                  
192 #3220 Downs, JJ           FR Quincy/N. Quincy         13:40                  
193 #4246 Morris, Dave        FR Stoughton HS             13:41                  
194 #3531 Crawford, Kyle      FR Woburn HS                13:42  123             
195 #3280 O'Leary, Tim        FR Sandwich HS              13:44  124             
196 #3938 Twomey, Brian       FR Haverhill HS             13:44  125             
197 #3545 Scalley, Tim        FR Woburn HS                13:45  126             
198 #3374 Burns, Greg         FR St.John Prep             13:46                  
199 #3630 Apgar, Ryan         FR Acton-Box                13:48                  
200 #2681 George, Brian       FR Central Cath             13:49                  
201 #3783 Donovan, Peter      FR BC High                  13:51                  
202 #2845 Trodello, Cameron   FR Fitchburg HS             13:51                  
203 #3542 McGuine, Rob        FR Woburn HS                13:52  127             
204 #3085 Noonan, Ryan        FR Methuen HS               13:52  128             
205 #3282 Rimer, Matt         FR Sandwich HS              13:53                  
206 #3994 Breslau, Matt       FR Longmeadow HS            13:55                  
207 #2797 Boever, Nick        FR Dracut HS                13:56  129             
208 #3525 Albangse, Enzo      FR Woburn HS                13:57  130             
209 #3270 Magyar, Taiki       FR Sandwich HS              13:58                  
210 #3723 Israel, Ben         FR Amherst Regional         13:58  131             
211 #3214 Ready, T.J.         FR Plymouth South HS        13:59                  
212 #3248 Columbo, Ryan       FR Sandwich HS              13:59                  
213 #3273 Maxim, Ryan         FR Sandwich HS              13:59                  
214 #3230 O'Brien, Mark       FR Quincy/N. Quincy         14:00                  
215 #4012 Losee, Drew         FR Longmeadow HS            14:00                  
216 #2626 Narron, Jack        FR Brookline HS             14:04                  
217 #3852 Kinney, Alex        FR Chelmsford HS            14:05                  
218 #3227 McGroarty, Robert   FR Quincy/N. Quincy         14:06                  
219 #3442 Kapust, Kevin       FR Tewksbury HS             14:08                  
220 #4178 Worth, Matt         FR Newton South HS          14:09                  
221 #3787 Fisher, Robert      FR BC High                  14:09                  
222 #3859 O'Keefe, John       FR Chelmsford HS            14:11                  
223 #2698 Meehan, Kevin       FR Central Cath             14:15                  
224 #4003 Garreffi, Brian     FR Longmeadow HS            14:15                  
225 #2521 Lenon, Alex         FR Andover HS               14:16                  
226 #4218 Milley, Ryan        FR Peabody                  14:17  132             
227 #3037 Skerry, David       FR Malden Catholic HS       14:19                  
228 #3925 Goehring, Taylor    FR Haverhill HS             14:25  133             
229 #3857 Montuori, Michael   FR Chelmsford HS            14:29                  
230 #2606 Mitchell, Anthony   FR Brockton HS              14:31                  
231 #3009 Keenan, Adam        FR Lowell HS                14:33  134             
232 #2675 Bradley, Dan        FR Central Cath             14:33                  
233 #3036 Shay, Garrett       FR Malden Catholic HS       14:36                  
234 #3108 Caffrey, Casey      FR Milford                  14:37                  
235 #3720 Grette, Karl        FR Amherst Regional         14:37  135             
236 #3044 Connor, Matthew     FR Medford HS               14:40                  
237 #3701 Brooks, Collin      FR Amherst Regional         14:40                  
238 #3186 Boisvert, Philip    FR Plymouth North HS        14:40                  
239 #3558 Cahalane, Cole      FR Xaverian                 14:41                  
240 #2823 Butman, Dylan       FR Falmouth HS              14:42                  
241 #2847 Biggs, Jason        FR Groton Dunstable         14:54                  
242 #3387 Jean, Peter         FR St.John Prep             14:56                  
243 #2990 Swartz, Dan         JR Linc-Sudbury             14:58                  
244 #2565 Lewis, Connor       FR Billerica HS             14:58                  
245 #2500 Binder, Nick        FR Andover HS               15:00                  
246 #3583 Mastriano, Ralph    FR Xaverian                 15:02                  
247 #3279 O'Leary, Brendan    FR Sandwich HS              15:02                  
248 #2818 Wiggins, Kyle       FR Dracut HS                15:25  136             
249 #2829 Stafford, Doug      FR Falmouth HS              15:27                  
250 #2871 Manley, Nick        FR Groton Dunstable         15:28                  
251 #2934 Russell, James         Lexington HS             15:29  137             
252 #3840 Ciarletta, Nick     FR Chelmsford HS            15:29                  
253 #2958 Coyne, Parker       FR Linc-Sudbury             15:33                  
254 #3104 Yim, Scott          FR Methuen HS               15:36  138             
255 #2805 Matte, Josh         FR Dracut HS                16:02  139             
256 #4075 Primiano, Joshua    FR Mansfield HS             16:07  140             
257 #3271 Mahoney, Colin      FR Sandwich HS              16:22                  
258 #4250 Prone, Colin        FR Stoughton HS             16:22                  
259 #3472 Cully, David        FR West. Acad.              16:22  141             
260 #3553 Annis, Steve        SO Xaverian                 16:28                  
261 #3147 Newcomb, Andrew     FR Nauset Reg.              16:29                  
262 #3018 Walker, Wendell     FR Lowell HS                16:34  142             
263 #3386 Horgan, Ben         FR St.John Prep             16:37                  
264 #4067 Dempsey, Mike       FR Mansfield HS             17:06  143             
265 #3475 Dhal, Ankan         FR West. Acad.              17:08  144             
266 #3181 Semle, Andrew       FR North Middlesex          17:10                  
267 #3132 Bianchi, Patrick    FR Nauset Reg.              17:12                  
268 #3176 Helmer, Mike        FR North Middlesex          17:21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newton South HS              77    3    4   20   23   27   50   53          
      Total Time:    55:52.00                                                    
         Average:    11:10.40                                                    
   2 St. John's Shrewsbury        78    1    5    8   29   35   52   80          
      Total Time:    55:36.00                                                    
         Average:    11:07.20                                                    
   3 Chelmsford HS               148   17   22   25   41   43   58   71          
      Total Time:    58:10.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.00                                                    
   4 Xaverian Bros. - Westwood   155    6   10   24   39   76  112  118          
      Total Time:    57:56.00                                                    
         Average:    11:35.20                                                    
   5 Hudson HS                   157    2   18   36   44   57   70  120          
      Total Time:    58:14.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.80                                                    
   6 Amherst Regional            166    9   12   16   63   66  131  135          
      Total Time:    58:21.00                                                    
         Average:    11:40.20                                                    
   7 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS    200   11   21   38   61   69  101  132          
      Total Time:    59:21.00                                                    
         Average:    11:52.20                                                    
   8 King Philip Reg-Wrentham    222   32   40   45   46   59   89  117          
      Total Time:  1:00:10.00                                                    
         Average:    12:02.00                                                    
   9 Boston Coll. HS - Dorch.    228   33   37   42   54   62   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:00:18.00                                                    
         Average:    12:03.60                                                    
  10 Central Catholic-Lawrence   255   14   30   48   64   99  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:00:32.00                                                    
         Average:    12:06.40                                                    
  11 Groton Dunstable Reg.       271   15   26   60   78   92  113  119          
      Total Time:  1:00:56.00                                                    
         Average:    12:11.20                                                    
  12 Lexington HS                317   19   31   77   86  104  137               
      Total Time:  1:01:56.00                                                    
         Average:    12:23.20                                                    
  13 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS      368   55   72   75   79   87   93   98          
      Total Time:  1:03:34.00                                                    
         Average:    12:42.80                                                    
  14 Sandwich HS                 375   28   56   85   91  115  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:03:15.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.00                                                    
  15 Mansfield HS                383    7   67   82  111  116  140  143          
      Total Time:  1:03:08.00                                                    
         Average:    12:37.60                                                    
  16 St.John's Prep.-Danvers     398   65   68   81   90   94  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:04:11.00                                                    
         Average:    12:50.20                                                    
  17 Haverhill HS                441   34   47  102  125  133                    
      Total Time:  1:05:12.00                                                    
         Average:    13:02.40                                                    
  18 Dracut HS                   472   13   73  121  129  136  139               
      Total Time:  1:06:38.00                                                    
         Average:    13:19.60                                                    
  19 Methuen HS                  497   51   97  107  114  128  138               
      Total Time:  1:05:55.00                                                    
         Average:    13:11.00                                                    
  20 Woburn HS                   531   49  106  123  126  127  130               
      Total Time:  1:06:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:20.80                                                    
  21 Lowell HS                   541   74   88  103  134  142                    
      Total Time:  1:10:06.00                                                    
         Average:    14:01.20                                                    
  22 Westford Acad.-Westford     552   83   84  100  141  144                    
      Total Time:  1:12:35.00                                                    
         Average:    14:31.00                                                    



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News