Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Division 1 Bob McIntyre Bay State Invitational

Franklin Park - Boston, MA, October 1, 2005

[Division 1 Girls JV | Division 1 Freshman Girls | Division Freshman Boys | Division 1 Varsity Girls | Division 1 Varsity Boys ]

Div 1 Boys JV

 District E. / Butterfield - Organization License                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       MSTCA 14th Annual Bob McIntyre - 10/1/2005                        
                       Bay State Cross Country Invitational Div. 1                       
                               Franklin Park - Boston, MA                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3742  Stanek, Gabe                JR  Amherst Regional                17:41       
    2  3149  Panuczak, Scott             SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       17:48       
    3  3847  Fouhy, Michael              JR  Chelmsford HS                   17:56       
    4  3514  Durant, Mike                SO  Weymouth HS                     18:01       
    5  3740  Shermeta, Brian             SR  Amherst Regional                18:10       
    6  3033  McCarthy, Michael           SO  Malden Catholic HS              18:16       
    7  3395  Koch, Bill                  JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:26       
    8  2940  Spencer, Dan                    Lexington HS                    18:28       
    9  2966  Grossells, Ben              JR  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          18:28       
   10  3359  Renaud, Thomas              SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:29       
   11  2642  Zigas, Zeb                  SR  Brookline HS                    18:31       
   12  3854  Louis, Michael              JR  Chelmsford HS                   18:31       
   13  3420  Savage, James               JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:32       
   14  2959  Cuttins, Ben                SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          18:33       
   15  3836  Buckley, Ryan               SO  Chelmsford HS                   18:34       
   16  3027  Good, Greg                  SO  Malden Catholic HS              18:34       
   17  3400  Mantell, Greg               SR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:35       
   18  2999  Charette, Norman            JR  Lowell HS                       18:36       
   19  3320  Bergeron, Joseph            JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:37       
   20  2980  Ravasi, Mike                SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          18:38       
   21  3422  Shannon, Colin              SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:38       
   22  2617  Baker, Anthony              JR  Brookline HS                    18:38       
   23  2548  Shwarz, Derek               JR  Andover HS                      18:40       
   24  2994  Whitney, Ryan               JR  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          18:41       
   25  3426  Story, Brian                JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:42       
   26  2598  Cooper, Mathew              SR  Brockton HS                     18:43       
   27  3725  Johnson, Peter              SR  Amherst Regional                18:44       
   28  3334  Galvin, Patrick             JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:45       
   29  3862  Stanwyck, Christopher       SR  Chelmsford HS                   18:45       
   30  2733  Luby, Michael               SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             18:46       
   31  3699  Baecher, David              JR  Amherst Regional                18:46       
   32  3737  Poritz, David               JR  Amherst Regional                18:47       
   33  3843  Doherty, John               SO  Chelmsford HS                   18:48       
   34  2635  Stewart, Matt               JR  Brookline HS                    18:49       
   35  2993  Watson, Ben                 JR  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          18:49       
   36  3381  Franklin, Brendan           JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:50       
   37  3430  Wheeler, Justin             JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         18:50       
   38  3362  Soiles, David               SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:50       
   39  2948  Weiser, Ari                     Lexington HS                    18:51       
   40  3937  Tremblay, Mike              SR  Haverhill HS                    18:52       
   41  3726  Keene, Eli                  JR  Amherst Regional                18:52       
   42  3251  Gelson, Nathan                  Sandwich HS                     18:53       
   43  3327  Clark, Brian                SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:55       
   44  3333  Evans, Daniel               JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:57       
   45  3029  Marcella, Chris             SO  Malden Catholic HS              18:57       
   46  3519  Keough, Paul                SR  Weymouth HS                     18:58       
   47  3920  Cardelli, Steven            SO  Haverhill HS                    18:59       
   48  3323  Brank, Andrew               JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           18:59       
   49  3654  Neagle, George              SO  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        19:00       
   50  3477  Dinola, Alexander           SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         19:01       
   51  3451  Regan, Casey                SO  Tewksbury HS                    19:03       
   52  2750  Storto, Max                 SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             19:04       
   53  3702  Cann, Adrian                SO  Amherst Regional                19:06       
   54  3784  Driscoll, Matt              JR  Boston Coll. HS - Dorch.        19:06       
   55  2911  Bowen, Andrew                   Lexington HS                    19:13       
   56  2627  Notis, David                SR  Brookline HS                    19:14       
   57  2996  Bergeron, Tim               SO  Lowell HS                       19:14       
   58  3025  DeLoughery, Zachary         SO  Malden Catholic HS              19:15       
   59  3580  Maclellan, Neil             SR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       19:15       
   60  3521  Peterson, Ryan              SR  Weymouth HS                     19:17       
   61  3502  Sandore, William            SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         19:18       
   62  3567  Ferrier, Kyle               SR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       19:18       
   63  2989  Stranberg, Chris            FR  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          19:19       
   64  3741  Smith, Nick                 SR  Amherst Regional                19:19       
   65  3856  Mitchell, Brendan           JR  Chelmsford HS                   19:20       
   66  3839  Ciampa, Alex                SO  Chelmsford HS                   19:20       
   67  3408  Packert, Kyle               SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         19:21       
   68  3998  Coughlin, Jared             JR  Longmeadow HS                   19:21       
   69  3385  Harmeling, Luke             SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         19:21       
   70  3363  Sutton, Will                SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           19:23       
   71  3669  Webber, Alex                JR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        19:27       
   72  3574  Kessler, Mike               JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       19:28       
   73  3498  Regan, Michael              JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         19:30       
   74  3423  Silva, Matt                 JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         19:33       
   75  3714  Elghorfi, Youssef           JR  Amherst Regional                19:33       
   76  2869  Lunt, Steve                 SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           19:34       
   77  3556  Burks, Tyler                SO  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       19:35       
   78  3372  Blaquiere, Jacob            SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         19:36       
   79  3508  Campbell, Matt              SR  Weymouth HS                     19:36       
   80  3791  Kane, Andrew                SO  Boston Coll. HS - Dorch.        19:36       
   81  2574  Pena, Austin                SO  Billerica HS                    19:39       
   82  3739  Rodgers, Jonny              SR  Amherst Regional                19:39       
   83  3440  Hurley, Pat                 JR  Tewksbury HS                    19:40       
   84  2909  Bleakley, Rob                   Lexington HS                    19:40       
   85  3501  Royal, Colin                SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         19:40       
   86  2896  Maloney, Jason              SR  King Philip Reg-Wrentham        19:41       
   87  3597  Sogard, Bill                JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       19:41       
   88  2744  Ruiz, Alejandro             JR  Concord-Carlisle HS             19:41       
   89  2536  Ossof, Ben                  SR  Andover HS                      19:42       
   90  3313  Ripa, Jo-Jo                 SO  South Hadley HS                 19:42       
   91  3926  Gray, Matthew               SO  Haverhill HS                    19:42       
   92  2864  Kulvete, Sam                JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           19:42       
   93  4013  Losee, Matt                 JR  Longmeadow HS                   19:43       
   94  3452  Sheehan, Dean               SR  Tewksbury HS                    19:43       
   95  3195  McCune, Colin               JR  Plymouth North HS               19:44       
   96  4000  Freedman, Ben               JR  Longmeadow HS                   19:44       
   97  2724  Gurney, Bryce               SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             19:45       
   98  2882  Woitowicz, Willie           JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           19:45       
   99  2998  Carnevale, Mike             JR  Lowell HS                       19:46       
  100  3490  Mastrandrea, Philip         SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         19:46       
  101  3855  Loyer, Alex                 SR  Chelmsford HS                   19:47       
  102  2682  Gilman, Josh                JR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       19:47       
  103  3258  Jumper, Kevin               FR  Sandwich HS                     19:48       
  104  3417  Rusinak, Mike               JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         19:48       
  105  4215  Levin, Seth                 JR  Peabody Veterans Mem. HS        19:49       
  106  4205  Batakis, Michael            JR  Peabody Veterans Mem. HS        19:49       
  107  2633  Sege, Adam                  SO  Brookline HS                    19:49       
  108  2943  Teng, Jon                       Lexington HS                    19:50       
  109  3928  Kary, Josh                  JR  Haverhill HS                    19:50       
  110  3659  Riley, David                SR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        19:51       
  111  3934  Odenwelder, David           JR  Haverhill HS                    19:51       
  112  2717  Divino, Phil                SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             19:53       
  113  4021  Taylor, Max                 JR  Longmeadow HS                   19:53       
  114  2892  Hutchinson, Tim             SR  King Philip Reg-Wrentham        19:54       
  115  2953  Alderman, David             SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          19:54       
  116  3868  Woodward, Daniel            SR  Chelmsford HS                   19:55       
  117  2923  Lin, Kevin                      Lexington HS                    19:55       
  118  3743  Zolkos, Scott               SR  Amherst Regional                19:56       
  119  3785  Dunn, Matt                  JR  Boston Coll. HS - Dorch.        19:56       
  120  3752  Desmond, Steve              SR  Barnstable HS                   19:57       
  121  3927  Gray, Rob                   JR  Haverhill HS                    19:59       
  122  3861  Sapienza, Timothy           SO  Chelmsford HS                   19:59       
  123  3369  Barnes, Ricky               SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         20:01       
  124  2641  Zadorsky, Josh              JR  Brookline HS                    20:02       
  125  4017  Parker, David               SO  Longmeadow HS                   20:05       
  126  3592  Orsi, Craig                 SR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:05       
  127  3733  Milch, Nat                  JR  Amherst Regional                20:06       
  128  3103  Weymouth, Tyler             JR  Methuen HS                      20:06       
  129  2992  Voyta, Greg                 SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          20:07       
  130  2737  Morrill, Curtis             SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:09       
  131  2857  Fredrickson, Bobby          JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           20:09       
  132  2728  Knight, Matthew             SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:11       
  133  2625  Meyers, David               SO  Brookline HS                    20:12       
  134  3578  Long, Mark                  JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:12       
  135  3375  Costigan, Ted               SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         20:13       
  136  3939  Walleston, Eddie            JR  Haverhill HS                    20:13       
  137  3918  Bois, Cameron               JR  Haverhill HS                    20:13       
  138  3207  Fuller, Max                 JR  Plymouth South HS               20:14       
  139  3557  Cahalane, Chuck             JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:14       
  140  3355  O'Connell, Kevin            JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           20:14       
  141  4157  Greenspon, Andy             JR  Newton South HS                 20:15       
  142  3012  Nolet, Corey                SO  Lowell HS                       20:15       
  143  3771  Sicard, Elliot              SO  Barnstable HS                   20:15       
  144  3693  Rozek, Thomas               SO  Attleboro HS                    20:15       
  145  2699  Mejia, Sebastian            SO  Central Catholic-Lawrence       20:16       
  146  2517  Johnson, Seth               SR  Andover HS                      20:16       
  147  3330  Connell, Josh               SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           20:16       
  148  3341  Hodgerney, Christopher      SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           20:17       
  149  2714  Brewer, Caleb               FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:17       
  150  2895  Lopresti, Eric              SR  King Philip Reg-Wrentham        20:18       
  151  2722  Gromer, Andrew              FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:18       
  152  3098  Rozon, Luis                 SO  Methuen HS                      20:18       
  153  4020  Skole, Zack                 JR  Longmeadow HS                   20:18       
  154  2576  Rosa, Greg                  SR  Billerica HS                    20:19       
  155  2814  Springford, Tom             SO  Dracut HS                       20:19       
  156  2523  Lownie, Cam                 SO  Andover HS                      20:19       
  157  2901  Rougeau, John               JR  King Philip Reg-Wrentham        20:20       
  158  3269  MacEntee, Chris                 Sandwich HS                     20:20       
  159  3759  King, Ryley                 SO  Barnstable HS                   20:21       
  160  2577  Runkle, Scott               JR  Billerica HS                    20:21       
  161  3728  Lambert, Tim                JR  Amherst Regional                20:21       
  162  3507  Boc, Chris                  SR  Weymouth HS                     20:22       
  163  2542  Roman, Peter                JR  Andover HS                      20:22       
  164  4073  O'Brien, Mike               JR  Mansfield HS                    20:23       
  165  3570  Griffin, Shawn              JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:23       
  166  3409  Pissios, Christos           JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         20:27       
  167  3575  Key, Ben                    JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:27       
  168  3576  Koudelka, Joe               JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:27       
  169  2915  Doo, Nick                       Lexington HS                    20:28       
  170  3555  Bryne, Brian                SO  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:29       
  171  3115  Joyce, Jon                  SO  Milford                         20:30       
  172  2967  Iskandar, Joe               SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          20:30       
  173  3155  Card, Bill                  JR  North Attleborough HS           20:31       
  174  2731  Lawrence, Ben               JR  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:31       
  175  3212  Nortan, Brian               SO  Plymouth South HS               20:31       
  176  2711  Babai, Dan                  SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:32       
  177  3324  Caffrey, John               JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           20:32       
  178  3010  Mahotiere, Rudy             SR  Lowell HS                       20:33       
  179  2550  Tessinari, Nick             JR  Andover HS                      20:33       
  180  3841  Colliton, Patrick           JR  Chelmsford HS                   20:33       
  181  3721  Ho, Jonathan                SO  Amherst Regional                20:34       
  182  3254  Held, Jesse                     Sandwich HS                     20:34       
  183  2853  Davis, Andrew               SR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           20:34       
  184  3766  Roberts, Nathan             SR  Barnstable HS                   20:35       
  185  3449  Patel, Pranav               JR  Tewksbury HS                    20:35       
  186  2703  Noonan, Eddie               JR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       20:37       
  187  4223  Oulette, Sean               SO  Peabody Veterans Mem. HS        20:39       
  188  3260  Kely, Paddy                     Sandwich HS                     20:40       
  189  2578  Scholl, Max                 JR  Billerica HS                    20:41       
  190  2597  Cesarini, Andrew            SO  Brockton HS                     20:42       
  191  3421  Selinger, Luke              SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         20:43       
  192  4221  Monteiro, Kevin             SO  Peabody Veterans Mem. HS        20:45       
  193  2964  Gentile, Andrew             SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          20:45       
  194  3569  Gimmler, Ryan               SO  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:46       
  195  3078  Landry, Kyle                SO  Methuen HS                      20:46       
  196  3489  Mario, Chris                SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         20:47       
  197  3450  Perrigo, Michael            SR  Tewksbury HS                    20:47       
  198  2688  Keefe, Corey                SO  Central Catholic-Lawrence       20:47       
  199  3344  LaRiviere, Patrick          JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           20:48       
  200  3205  Etherridge, Brenden         SR  Plymouth South HS               20:48       
  201  3031  Maunsell, Garrett           SO  Malden Catholic HS              20:48       
  202  2721  Graham, Robin               SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:49       
  203  2710  Abbott, BZ                  JR  Concord-Carlisle HS             20:49       
  204  4018  Plaut, Will                 SR  Longmeadow HS                   20:49       
  205  3593  Rogers, Matt                JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:49       
  206  3418  Sabelli, Chris              SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         20:50       
  207  2539  Primes, Michael             SO  Andover HS                      20:50       
  208  4227  Sherman, Louis              SO  Peabody Veterans Mem. HS        20:50       
  209  2848  Blanchette, Andrew          JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           20:50       
  210  3315  Sullivan, Dan               SR  South Hadley HS                 20:51       
  211  2914  Davis, Adam                     Lexington HS                    20:51       
  212  3568  Fothergill, Sean            JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       20:51       
  213  3024  Davis, Jonathan             SO  Malden Catholic HS              20:52       
  214  3159  Hickey, Mike                SR  North Attleborough HS           20:52       
  215  2685  Hurton, Steve               SR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       20:52       
  216  2946  Wan, Jon                        Lexington HS                    20:53       
  217  2988  Steinbrook, Dan             SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          20:53       
  218  3133  Bruemmer, Thomas            SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       20:54       
  219  3004  Gendron, Matt               SO  Lowell HS                       20:55       
  220  3993  Appleman, Sam               SO  Longmeadow HS                   20:56       
  221  2854  Delaney, Doug               SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           20:56       
  222  3503  Spinosa, Mark               SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         20:57       
  223  3266  Lowry, Alex                     Sandwich HS                     20:58       
  224  3152  Smith-Mayer, Dylan          SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       20:59       
  225  2938  Shaw, Dan                       Lexington HS                    20:59       
  226  3325  Chaves, Chris               SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           21:00       
  227  2531  Morgan, Jonathan            SO  Andover HS                      21:00       
  228  3474  DelVecchio, Michael         SR  Westford Acad.-Westford         21:00       
  229  2852  Collins, Steve              SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           21:01       
  230  3003  Flynn, Joe                  JR  Lowell HS                       21:02       
  231  3222  Henry, Rick                 SO  Quincy/North Quincy  HS         21:03       
  232  2686  Johnson, Connor             JR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       21:04       
  233  3707  Cox, Brian                  SR  Amherst Regional                21:05       
  234  2605  Mannett, Craig              JR  Brockton HS                     21:06       
  235  3268  MacDonald, Jake                 Sandwich HS                     21:06       
  236  3322  Bourdelais, Joe             SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           21:07       
  237  2691  Larocque, Dennis            SR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       21:07       
  238  3769  Ryan, Matthew               JR  Barnstable HS                   21:07       
  239  4167  Plan, Tim                   SR  Newton South HS                 21:08       
  240  3066  Donahue, Sean               SO  Methuen HS                      21:08       
  241  3559  Carey, Chris                SO  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       21:09       
  242  2734  McCloy, Jackson             SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             21:10       
  243  2880  Staruch, Rob                JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           21:11       
  244  3445  MacDonald, Neil             SO  Tewksbury HS                    21:11       
  245  3637  Diaz, Chris                 SO  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        21:11       
  246  3170  Armstrong, John             SO  North Middlesex Reg.            21:13       
  247  3376  Cullen, Matt                SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         21:13       
  248  3088  Paulino, Angelo             JR  Methuen HS                      21:14       
  249  3650  Landers, Jeff               SR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        21:15       
  250  4015  Miller, David               JR  Longmeadow HS                   21:16       
  251  3724  Johnson, Chris              SO  Amherst Regional                21:17       
  252  3272  Maxim, Bob                      Sandwich HS                     21:17       
  253  3100  Seabrook, Dave              JR  Methuen HS                      21:18       
  254  3762  Napolitan, Kevin            FR  Barnstable HS                   21:19       
  255  3164  Rooney, Sean                FR  North Attleborough HS           21:20       
  256  2513  Hickey, Connor              SO  Andover HS                      21:20       
  257  3156  Chagnon, Chris              SO  North Attleborough HS           21:22       
  258  3092  Pucci, Rob                  SO  Methuen HS                      21:24       
  259  3331  Deedy, Michael              SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           21:24       
  260  3572  Kari, Aaron                 JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       21:25       
  261  2567  Margeson, Justin            SR  Billerica HS                    21:25       
  262  2506  Doucett, Evan               SO  Andover HS                      21:26       
  263  3121  Morcone, Mike               SR  Milford                         21:27       
  264  2709  Westwater, Conor            SO  Central Catholic-Lawrence       21:28       
  265  3448  Mello, Brian                SR  Tewksbury HS                    21:28       
  266  4068  Falcone, Ian                JR  Mansfield HS                    21:29       
  267  3040  Beckshaw, John              SO  Medford HS                      21:29       
  268  2751  Truehart, Matt              SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             21:30       
  269  2944  Wagner, Noah                    Lexington HS                    21:31       
  270  3695  Thompson, James             SR  Attleboro HS                    21:32       
  271  3500  Ritter, Scott               JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         21:33       
  272  2739  Packard, Doug               SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             21:33       
  273  3110  Connors, Tim                SO  Milford                         21:35       
  274  3706  Corkill, Kellen             JR  Amherst Regional                21:38       
  275  3339  Haddad, Sam                 SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           21:40       
  276  3135  Coburn, Dan                 SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       21:42       
  277  2962  Essington, Andrew           JR  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          21:42       
  278  2725  Haydock, Ben                JR  Concord-Carlisle HS             21:44       
  279  2920  Hahn, Steven                    Lexington HS                    21:45       
  280  3200  Walton, Warren              JR  Plymouth North HS               21:49       
  281  3782  Donovan, Ed                 SO  Boston Coll. HS - Dorch.        21:50       
  282  2867  Latario, Brian              JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           21:52       
  283  2680  Garnier, Dave               SR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       21:53       
  284  3428  Tramonti, Matt              SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         21:54       
  285  3312  Piela, Matt                 JR  South Hadley HS                 21:54       
  286  2752  Walters, Chuck              SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             21:55       
  287  2555  Wheelwright, Andrew         JR  Andover HS                      21:56       
  288  3441  Kanjia, Ankur               JR  Tewksbury HS                    21:57       
  289  2931  Pollock, Sam                    Lexington HS                    21:57       
  290  2549  Simpson, Eric               SO  Andover HS                      21:58       
  291  3747  Caldwell, Sean              JR  Barnstable HS                   21:59       
  292  4156  Goldie, Jeremy              SO  Newton South HS                 21:59       
  293  2741  Pei, Sheldon                JR  Concord-Carlisle HS             22:00       
  294  3684  Burke, Robert               SR  Attleboro HS                    22:02       
  295  4149  Chen, Steve                 SO  Newton South HS                 22:02       
  296  4159  Huth, James                 SO  Newton South HS                 22:03       
  297  3080  McCormick, Frank            JR  Methuen HS                      22:03       
  298  3286  Trask, Jeff                     Sandwich HS                     22:03       
  299  3346  Lyon, Christopher           JR  St. John's Shrewsbury           22:04       
  300  3765  Rapp, Tony                  FR  Barnstable HS                   22:04       
  301  3453  Sousa, Rob                  SR  Tewksbury HS                    22:04       
  302  3267  MacDonald, Andrew               Sandwich HS                     22:05       
  303  3688  King, Evan                  SO  Attleboro HS                    22:05       
  304  3544  Mukherjee, Tridip           JR  Woburn HS                       22:05       
  305  3460  Apicco, Daniel              JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         22:06       
  306  3065  DiZoglio, Nick              JR  Methuen HS                      22:07       
  307  2837  Faucher, Eric               SO  Fitchburg HS                    22:08       
  308  3434  Fabiano, Tom                JR  Tewksbury HS                    22:10       
  309  3261  King, Pat                       Sandwich HS                     22:11       
  310  3638  Doherty, Adam               FR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        22:11       
  311  3471  Cooper, James               JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         22:11       
  312  4059  Bolduc, Joe                 SO  Mansfield HS                    22:12       
  313  4008  Hirsch, Nate                JR  Longmeadow HS                   22:13       
  314  3930  Kravitz, Taylor             SO  Haverhill HS                    22:15       
  315  2554  Westgate, Jason             SR  Andover HS                      22:16       
  316  3736  Phillis, Zach               SO  Amherst Regional                22:16       
  317  4237  Barber, Dan                 SR  Stoughton HS                    22:17       
  318  4063  Cerqueira, Mike             SO  Mansfield HS                    22:17       
  319  3461  Argauaelles, Andrew         SR  Westford Acad.-Westford         22:17       
  320  4241  Cannon, Billy               SR  Stoughton HS                    22:18       
  321  2551  Tidsley, Kyle               SR  Andover HS                      22:18       
  322  2580  Atkinson, Calvin            JR  Boston Latin School             22:19       
  323  3496  Pisano, Vincent             SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         22:19       
  324  3050  Khatri, Chirag              SO  Medford HS                      22:21       
  325  2976  Padin, Jeff                 SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          22:22       
  326  3174  Hans, Mike                  SO  North Middlesex Reg.            22:23       
  327  2632  Rounds, Sam                 SO  Brookline HS                    22:23       
  328  3348  Mathias, Gregory            SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           22:25       
  329  3357  Peterson, Eric              SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           22:28       
  330  3382  Gargan, Patrick             JR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         22:29       
  331  3377  Curtain, Jon                SR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         22:32       
  332  3326  Chunis, Peter               SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           22:33       
  333  3247  Beriau, Tim                     Sandwich HS                     22:35       
  334  2705  O'Neill, Jake               JR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       22:36       
  335  3246  Balkam, Brian                   Sandwich HS                     22:38       
  336  2530  Milley, Nick                JR  Andover HS                      22:39       
  337  3770  Sabatt, Nathaniel           JR  Barnstable HS                   22:40       
  338  3775  Wallutt, Leif               SR  Barnstable HS                   22:41       
  339  3541  McGillvray, Sean            JR  Woburn HS                       22:41       
  340  3767  Rubino, Mike                JR  Barnstable HS                   22:42       
  341  4010  Lachiusa, Matt              JR  Longmeadow HS                   22:43       
  342  3336  Grady, Thomas               SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           22:44       
  343  3057  Waldrip, Matthew            JR  Medford HS                      22:44       
  344  4151  Fein, Sam                   SO  Newton South HS                 22:44       
  345  4164  Mermelstein, Seth           JR  Newton South HS                 22:45       
  346  3533  Estabrook, Mike             SO  Woburn HS                       22:45       
  347  3394  Kindrick, Connor            SR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         22:45       
  348  3529  Clark, Jim                  JR  Woburn HS                       22:47       
  349  3631  Barathan, Arjuna            SR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        22:47       
  350  2727  Hsieh, Raffi                FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             22:48       
  351  3209  Grey, Jeff                  JR  Plymouth South HS               22:54       
  352  2987  Smith, Wade                 JR  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          22:54       
  353  3173  Geddes, George              JR  North Middlesex Reg.            22:56       
  354  3255  Husson, Chris                   Sandwich HS                     22:56       
  355  2544  Sant, Vivek                 JR  Andover HS                      22:57       
  356  3528  Chisholm, Tim               SR  Woburn HS                       23:00       
  357  2748  Soto-Wright, Ivan           SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:00       
  358  2564  Lee, Saul                   JR  Billerica HS                    23:04       
  359  3931  Lavoie, Brendan             SO  Haverhill HS                    23:05       
  360  2538  Pescatore, Matt             SR  Andover HS                      23:06       
  361  2726  Holmes, Sam                 FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:07       
  362  2753  Wengrovitz, Danny           SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:08       
  363  2553  Webster, Peter              SO  Andover HS                      23:08       
  364  2881  White, Mike                 SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           23:09       
  365  3571  Kalinowski, Bill            JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       23:09       
  366  2887  Czyzewski, Tim              SR  King Philip Reg-Wrentham        23:10       
  367  3468  Condike, Christopher        JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         23:10       
  368  3464  Blanco, Ryan                SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         23:10       
  369  3142  Krauss, Zack                JR  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       23:11       
  370  3718  Gilothwest, Beryl           JR  Amherst Regional                23:11       
  371  2997  Brousseau, Ryan             JR  Lowell HS                       23:12       
  372  2609  Nazon, Didier               SO  Brockton HS                     23:12       
  373  3203  Carleen, Jacob              SO  Plymouth South HS               23:14       
  374  3642  Garrison, Max               SR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        23:16       
  375  3746  Butler, Sam                 FR  Barnstable HS                   23:17       
  376  3162  Patel, Nehal                SO  North Attleborough HS           23:17       
  377  2749  Stengrevics, Eric           JR  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:18       
  378  3478  Farrand, Cory               SR  Westford Acad.-Westford         23:19       
  379  2634  Shwartz, Sam                JR  Brookline HS                    23:26       
  380  3347  Marinone, Timothy           SR  St. John's Shrewsbury           23:27       
  381  2552  Wang, Charles               SO  Andover HS                      23:29       
  382  3495  Patel, Shivan               SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         23:30       
  383  3774  Tuttle, Hunter              SO  Barnstable HS                   23:30       
  384  3245  Allison, Tom                FR  Sandwich HS                     23:31       
  385  3635  Burkley, Eamon              SO  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        23:33       
  386  2720  Galligan, Tim               SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:34       
  387  3165  Schoorens, Chris            SO  North Attleborough HS           23:35       
  388  2846  Belley, Matt                JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           23:36       
  389  2982  Robson, Mark                SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          23:36       
  390  2566  Locke, Garrett              SO  Billerica HS                    23:37       
  391  3711  DeFonzo, Derek              SR  Amherst Regional                23:38       
  392  3648  Johnson, Adam               JR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        23:39       
  393  2569  McLaughlin, Scott           JR  Billerica HS                    23:43       
  394  2952  Airen Kenny, Skyler         SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          23:43       
  395  3492  Neild, Alex                 SO  Westford Acad.-Westford         23:44       
  396  3581  Malacaria, Matt             SR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       23:44       
  397  2732  Lou, Zach                   SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:45       
  398  2863  Iannacci, Greg              JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           23:46       
  399  3216  Winders, Tim                SO  Plymouth South HS               23:46       
  400  3049  Karon, Nicko                SR  Medford HS                      23:47       
  401  2740  Pedersen, Jeff              SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             23:48       
  402  4057  Bauters, Dan                SR  Mansfield HS                    23:48       
  403  2906  Abrams, Jonathan                Lexington HS                    23:49       
  404  2891  Flynn, David                SO  King Philip Reg-Wrentham        23:49       
  405  3083  Mulligan, Jake              SO  Methuen HS                      23:50       
  406  3634  Breuer, Doug                JR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        23:50       
  407  2532  Morin, Sam                  SR  Andover HS                      23:52       
  408  3768  Ruggieri, Adam              SR  Barnstable HS                   23:53       
  409  3351  MiVille, Joseph             SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           23:56       
  410  2878  Sheffield, Evan             SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           23:57       
  411  3459  Anton, John                 SR  Westford Acad.-Westford         23:57       
  412  2925  Marvin, Graham                  Lexington HS                    24:00       
  413  2541  Rice, Adam                  SR  Andover HS                      24:01       
  414  2516  Johnson, Phillip            SO  Andover HS                      24:02       
  415  3383  Gaudet, Gary                SR  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         24:04       
  416  3527  Bourgeois, Dave             SR  Woburn HS                       24:05       
  417  3143  Leonhardt, Ryan             SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       24:05       
  418  3929  Kelley, Dan                 JR  Haverhill HS                    24:06       
  419  2520  Lennon, Duncan              SR  Andover HS                      24:06       
  420  3043  Carpenito, Thomas           SO  Medford HS                      24:07       
  421  2862  Hendrickson, Tyler          SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           24:08       
  422  2736  Montolio, Julio             SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             24:10       
  423  2983  Ryder, Jake                 SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          24:21       
  424  3748  Cartella, Curtis            SO  Barnstable HS                   24:25       
  425  3107  Bontempo, Matteo            SO  Milford                         24:26       
  426  2712  Banfield, Nate              SR  Concord-Carlisle HS             24:27       
  427  3547  Taylor, Scott               JR  Woburn HS                       24:28       
  428  3275  McGrath, Mike                   Sandwich HS                     24:30       
  429  3763  Pfenning, Nick              SO  Barnstable HS                   24:30       
  430  3744  Beuche, Kevin               JR  Barnstable HS                   24:31       
  431  3753  Devaney, Mike               SO  Barnstable HS                   24:33       
  432  3598  Stefaniak, Tim              SO  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       24:36       
  433  2684  Hall, Russ                  SR  Central Catholic-Lawrence       24:37       
  434  2743  Rideout, Nick               FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             24:40       
  435  2838  Ferreira, Rafael            SR  Fitchburg HS                    24:49       
  436  3128  Thimble, Matt               JR  Milford                         24:50       
  437  2503  Cheney, Matt                FR  Andover HS                      24:56       
  438  3602  Walker, Sam                 JR  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       25:01       
  439  3651  Lewis, Sam                  JR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        25:04       
  440  3655  Patten, Jon                 JR  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        25:04       
  441  4251  Rodriques, Sean             SO  Stoughton HS                    25:05       
  442  2504  Cheng, Hanyin               SO  Andover HS                      25:06       
  443  3469  Conlon, Tim                 JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         25:06       
  444  2735  McGinn, Ben                 SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             25:07       
  445  2842  Mello, Matt                 SR  Fitchburg HS                    25:07       
  446  4071  Manfelt, Zach               SO  Mansfield HS                    25:20       
  447  3488  Learned, Zachary            JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         25:25       
  448  3087  Parolisi, Matt              SO  Methuen HS                      25:27       
  449  2861  Hallett, Alex               SO  Groton Dunstable Reg.           25:28       
  450  3053  McDonough, Andrew           SR  Medford HS                      25:37       
  451  2723  Guild, Andrew               FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             25:39       
  452  3352  Murphy, James               SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           25:40       
  453  2556  Yang, Oliver                SO  Andover HS                      25:48       
  454  3197  Mooney, Sean                SR  Plymouth North HS               25:50       
  455  3137  Fulcher, Nate               SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       25:52       
  456  2534  Nhan, George                JR  Andover HS                      26:07       
  457  3127  Spasaro, Dominic            SO  Milford                         26:12       
  458  3719  Goff, David                 SO  Amherst Regional                26:14       
  459  3370  Barry-Kennedy, Jordan       SO  St.John's Prep.-Danvers         26:28       
  460  2742  Pierson, Greg               SO  Concord-Carlisle HS             26:31       
  461  3935  Primak, Benjamin            JR  Haverhill HS                    26:34       
  462  2507  Dunbar, Colin               SR  Andover HS                      26:34       
  463  3493  O'Connell, Alex             JR  Westford Acad.-Westford         26:34       
  464  2729  Koski, Matthew              FR  Concord-Carlisle HS             26:38       
  465  2774  Kelly, Scott                SO  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg  HS         26:39       
  466  2985  Skloff, Justin              SO  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg HS          26:40       
  467  3150  Ready, Mateo                SO  Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham       27:10       
  468  3540  Jiang, Henry                SR  Woburn HS                       27:10       
  469  3539  Holleran, Tom               SR  Woburn HS                       27:12       
  470  2860  Grove, Rob                  JR  Groton Dunstable Reg.           27:25       
  471  3337  Gribbons, Padraic           SO  St. John's Shrewsbury           27:46       
  472  2844  Shea, Joshua                JR  Fitchburg HS                    27:53       
  473  3717  Gao, John                   SO  Amherst Regional                28:00       
  474  2700  Mitro, Dan                  SO  Central Catholic-Lawrence       28:04       
  475  3125  Sheehan, CJ                 SO  Milford                         28:10       
  476  3585  McClanahn, Mike             SO  Xaverian Bros. - Westwood       28:24       
  477  3111  Corcoran, Tim               SO  Milford                         28:32       
  478  4238  Barber, Eddie               SO  Stoughton HS                    28:45       
  479  2769  Colucci, Andrew             SO  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg  HS         29:17       
  480  3537  Garcia, Matt                JR  Woburn HS                       34:26       
  481  3643  Gentile, Stefan             SO  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS        35:18       
  482  3708  Cox, Neil                   SO  Amherst Regional                42:20       



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News