Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

26th Andover Country Club 3.4-Mile Cross Country Classic

Andover, MA, November 27, 2005

[Age Group Winners | Teams ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades
Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Young Guns 1 and Young Guns II - Front row (8+ years old) Julia Kern, Olja Rapaic and Anthony Aguirre. Back row (80+ years young) Carleton Mendell, Louise Rossetti and Lou Peters.
photo Yankee Timing


Place Name                Div/Tot  Age No.   Sex City/st         Club   Time    Pace  
===== =================== ======== === ===== === =============== ====== ======= ===== 
1 MATT PIMENTEL         1/49    22     8 M   ANDOVER MA      MVS      17:15  5:05 
2 DNITRY DROZDO         2/49    33   285 M   WALTHAM MA      NETT     17:37  5:11 
3 SCOTT LOOMIS          3/49    33   265 M   MALDEN MA       PR RAC   17:44  5:13 
4 RICHARD BOLT          4/49    35   212 M   NASHUA NH       CMS      17:51  5:15 
5 PETE CAHALANE         5/49    24   233 M   N ANDOVER MA    SISU     18:04  5:19 
6 TOM DOODY             1/63    43     3 M   PELHAM NH       GLRR     18:14  5:22 
7 ANDIE COLON           6/49    24   218 M   METHUEN MA      GBTC     18:20  5:24 
8 NATHAN HUPPE          7/49    25     4 M   BERWICK ME               18:30  5:27 
9 PAUL MILLER           8/49    35   232 M   WATERTOWN MA    NETT     18:33  5:28 
10 TERRY MCNATT          2/63    40   123 M   NEEDHAM MA      CSU      18:37  5:29 
11 PATRICK MOLLOY        1/20    19   220 M   METHUEN MA               18:44  5:31 
12 DAVE HANNON           9/49    34     6 M   NEWTON MA       NETT     18:45  5:31 
13 JOHN LITTLE           2/20    16   180 M   NEW ISPWICH NH  NORDIT   18:57  5:35 
14 RYAN GRAY            10/49    20   171 M   LONDONDERRY NH           19:02  5:36 
15 HARRIS HARDY          3/63    42   204 M   SOMERVILLE MA   AE       19:16  5:40 
16 RYAN KOWAL            3/20    18   225 M   METHUEN MA               19:28  5:44 
17 DAVE MINGORI         11/49    38   223 M   WEBSTER MA      NETT     19:31  5:45 
18 JOHN KINNER          12/49    26   221 M   HARVARD MA      NETT     19:38  5:47 
19 FLOYD LAVERY          4/63    48   174 M   GORHAM ME                19:38  5:47 
20 LUKE WANAMI          13/49    25   263 M   MASHPEE MA      AE       19:46  5:49 
21 BRETT RICKENBACH     14/49    30   124 M   SALISBURY MA    WCRC     19:57  5:52 
22 JOE HARDIN           15/49    39   315 M   CAMBRIDGE MA    NETT     20:03  5:54 
23 JERRY DEZUTTER        5/63    41   226 M   HUDSON MA       NETT     20:12  5:57 
24 CAROLINE KONDOLEON    1/38    31   201 F   ANDOVER MA      MVS      20:18  5:58 
25 DAVID R. AUDET        6/63    40    29 M   CONCORD NH      NMC      20:19  5:59 
26 PETER ABDINOOR       16/49    37   189 M   N ANDOVER MA    PSYCHO   20:24  6:00 
27 MARTY LECHLEIDER      7/63    48   214 M   N ANDOVER MA             20:29  6:02 
28 ARLEIGH MCRAE         4/20    14   216 M   E BROOKFIELD MA AUBURN   20:30  6:02 
29 FRANK ROW             8/63    44   149 M   NORTH READING M          20:31  6:02 
30 ALEC BARNES           5/20    13    40 M   SUDBURY MA      NSC      20:36  6:04 
31 ANDREW MARLINO        9/63    42   213 M   BURLINGTON MA   SHAMRO   20:42  6:06 
32 STEVE BOSIC          17/49    36   161 M   LAWRENCE MA     MVS      20:44  6:06 
33 JEFF LITCHFIELD      10/63    45   197 M   HOPKINTON NH             20:55  6:09 
34 ALEC BATH            18/49    36   193 M   STONEHAM MA     MRC      20:59  6:11 
35 BOB STROUT            1/47    50   272 M   SALISBURY MA    WCRC     21:09  6:14 
36 BARRON HOULE          6/20    15   179 M   NEW ISPWICH NH  NORDIT   21:09  6:14 
37 JON MCINERNEY         7/20    15   178 M   NEW IPSWICH NH  NORDIT   21:10  6:14 
38 MIAE JACOBS           1/30    45     9 F   ATKINSON NH              21:12  6:14 
39 JOE NORKUNAS         19/49    35   284 M   N CHELMSFORD MA          21:14  6:15 
40 JOHN GOODWIN          2/47    50   132 M   ANDOVER MA               21:15  6:15 
41 JASON PATCH          20/49    21   332 M   TOPSFIELD MA    GAC      21:16  6:16 
42 TOM DERDERIAN         3/47    56   195 M   WINTHROP MA     GBTC     21:30  6:20 
43 BARRY PETZOLD        21/49    29   209 M   MELROSE MA      MRC      21:30  6:20 
44 JAMES GRAHAM         11/63    42   196 M   MANCHESTER NH   NHAA     21:31  6:20 
45 MAUREEN FORSYTH       2/38    32   274 F   SALEM MA        MVS      21:31  6:20 
46 BEISWENGER JASON      8/20    18   128 M   LONDONDERRY NH           21:34  6:21 
47 MICHAEL ZACKIN       12/63    47   121 M   SUDBURY MA               21:34  6:21 
48 STEPHEN DAY          22/49    21   310 M   LAWRENCE MA              21:35  6:21 
49 DAVID HOLT           13/63    46   251 M   STILLRIVER MA   GCS      21:38  6:22 
50 CHARLES KELLEY        4/47    51   304 M   WOBURN MA       SHAMRO   21:39  6:23 
51 SEAN JACK            23/49    29   333 M   SOMERVILLE MA            21:43  6:23 
52 BRIAN BYRNE           5/47    58    80 M   CONCORD MA               21:50  6:26 
53 TOM KEANE            14/63    45   114 M   CAMBRIDGE MA    ICB      21:54  6:27 
54 CHRIS SHAFFER        24/49    29   168 M   GROTON MA       SQRR     21:56  6:27 
55 BRENDAN WHITSON       9/20    13   215 M   AUBURN MA       AUBURN   22:04  6:30 
56 JOHN WEBBER          15/63    48   253 M   AMESBURY MA     WCRC     22:07  6:31 
57 MARK CONNELLY        16/63    40   296 M   WILMINGTON MA   MVS      22:08  6:31 
58 MARK LUTTER          17/63    45   146 M   DERRY NH        GDTC     22:09  6:31 
59 AMBER CULLEN          3/38    23    68 F   WESTFORD MA     WESTFO   22:10  6:31 
60 MICHAEL SMITH        25/49    38   177 M   NEW ISPWICH NH  NORDIT   22:15  6:33 
61 JOE FISCHETTI        18/63    45   142 M   GROTON MA       CSU      22:21  6:35 
62 DAN TONELLI          19/63    47    62 M   AYER MA         FUBAH    22:26  6:36 
63 GUNTHER KERN         20/63    42   258 M   WALTHAM MA      WTC      22:32  6:38 
64 DAVID COBB            1/20    60   150 M   STOW MA         GFRC     22:38  6:40 
65 NADJA KERN            1/8     12   257 F   WALTHAM MA      WTC      22:39  6:40 
66 ROBIN CARLSON         4/38    34   173 F   GORHAM ME                22:40  6:40 
67 JOHN BAGGETTA         6/47    50    79 M   NORTH ANDOVER M WRT      22:42  6:41 
68 SHAWN LEONARD        26/49    39   241 M   NEWBURYPORT MA  WCRC     22:44  6:41 
69 FRANK GEORGES        27/49    28     7 M   LOWELL MA       GLRR     22:57  6:45 
70 MIKE MANN            21/63    45   261 M   WOBURN MA       SHAMRO   22:59  6:46 
71 ERIC BEISWENGER      10/20    15   127 M   LONDONDERRY NH           23:08  6:49 
72 TOM MILLER            7/47    55    98 M   DURHAM NH       WCRC     23:10  6:49 
73 KEN GOODIN            8/47    50   276 M   LOWELL MA                23:11  6:49 
74 MATTHEW GILLIGAN     22/63    44    45 M   TOPSFIELD MA    GAC      23:11  6:50 
75 ROY BARGER           11/20    15   162 M   LONDONDERRY NH           23:12  6:50 
76 GARY GILBERT          9/47    50   281 M   WINCHESTER MA   MRC      23:12  6:50 
77 ANDY GOLDBERG        23/63    48   312 M   EVERETT MA      MRC      23:14  6:50 
78 ALEX KRAMER          12/20    14   319 M   N ANDOVER MA             23:16  6:51 
79 LIZ TOUCHETTE         5/38    22    56 F   SALEM MA                 23:17  6:51 
80 JOHN GORVIN          24/63    45    93 M   WILMINGTON MA   SRR      23:24  6:53 
81 JIM STANTIAL         28/49    24   206 M   BEVERLY MA      GAC      23:29  6:55 
82 MARGARET NERVEGNA     6/38    26   190 F   CAMBRIDGE MA    GBTC     23:36  6:57 
83 DALE ECKERT          25/63    49   109 M   NEWBURYPORT MA  WCRC     23:37  6:57 
84 TIMMY POOLE          29/49    34    38 M   HAMPTON NH      WCRC     23:39  6:58 
85 RANDY WETZEL         26/63    40   269 M   DANVERS MA      GAC      23:39  6:58 
86 TIM HARRIS           30/49    38   305 M   DANVERS MA      MVS      23:41  6:58 
87 JULIE HANOVER         7/38    35   317 F   NASHUA NH       MVS      23:42  6:59 
88 TED JONES            10/47    58   235 M   NEWBURYPORT MA  WCRC     23:47  7:00 
89 RICHARD BLAKE        31/49    36   327 M   TYNGSBORO MA    GLRR     23:49  7:01 
90 JOHN DAVIS           27/63    40   203 M   ATTLEBORO MA             23:50  7:01 
91 GREGORY CULLEN       11/47    53    72 M   WESTFORD MA     WESTFO   23:54  7:02 
92 BEN ZACKIN           13/20    14   119 M   SUDBURY MA               23:54  7:02 
93 COREY STOCK           2/8     11   255 F   LINCOLN MA      NIGHT    23:55  7:02 
94 DAVID SMELSER        32/49    39   302 M   STONEHAM MA              24:04  7:05 
95 LISA ABDINOOR         8/38    36   188 F   N ANDOVER MA    PSYCHO   24:06  7:06 
96 DENNY LEBLANC         2/20    63   230 M   NASHUA NH       GCS      24:16  7:08 
97 JORDAN PARKINSON     14/20    14   102 M   PORTSMOUTH NH   WCRC     24:25  7:11 
98 MIKE MORAN           15/20    17   294 M   READING MA               24:31  7:13 
99 JANE CICCONE          9/38    31    17 F   NEWBURYPORT MA           24:32  7:13 
100 CURTIS CLARK         33/49    38   308 M   HOPDALE MA               24:34  7:14 
101 MR LABRIZZEL         28/63    48   164 M   HAVERHILL MA    AS       24:34  7:14 
102 JIM BARRY             3/20    61   154 M   LYNN MA         GAC      24:35  7:14 
103 DAVID R. SULLIVAN    29/63    43    54 M   WAKEFIELD MA    AE       24:35  7:14 
104 PETER RONDINONE      30/63    42   199 M   GOFFSTOWN NH             24:36  7:15 
105 LORI LEBEL           10/38    32   270 F   DANVERS MA      GAC      24:39  7:15 
106 ED MULVEY            31/63    46   266 M   BILLERICA MA    GAC      24:40  7:16 
107 DONNA NEILSEN        11/38    37   273 F   PEABODY MA               24:42  7:16 
108 DENNIS FLANAGAN      32/63    44    90 M   AMESBURY MA              24:44  7:17 
109 MIKE YAKO            33/63    41   291 M   BOXFORD MA      NNACP    24:45  7:17 
110 PHIL ARCHAMBAULT     34/49    35   292 M   LITTLETON MA    WESTFO   24:52  7:19 
111 DEAN MALERBA         35/49    36   309 M   LYNNFIELD MA             24:54  7:20 
112 MATTHEW COLBY        34/63    44   264 M   MANCHESTER NH            24:54  7:20 
113 TED MARAVELIAS       36/49    36   316 M   WINDHAM NH               24:59  7:21 
114 ROBERT LUDWIG         4/20    65   205 M   LONDONDERRY NH  GCS      25:01  7:22 
115 DAVID SMALLMAN       12/47    52    96 M   BOXFORD MA      NNACP    25:03  7:22 
116 JAMIE CLARK          37/49    29   219 M   N CHELMSFORD MA          25:09  7:24 
117 STEVE KANARACUS       5/20    60   268 M   LOWELL MA       GLRR     25:23  7:28 
118 STEVE MOLAND          6/20    62   231 M   LITCHFIELD NH   GCS      25:23  7:28 
119 JIM BATTS             7/20    63   244 M   ANDOVER MA               25:27  7:29 
120 MARK SCHOFIELD       35/63    44    66 M   WESTFORD MA              25:29  7:30 
121 EUGENE GILBERT       16/20    16   336 M   MELROSE MA               25:31  7:31 
122 MAURICE SCAFE        38/49    37   337 M   METHUEN MA               25:36  7:32 
123 SCOTT LOUBRIS        36/63    43    43 M   BEVERLY MA      NSTC     25:38  7:33 
124 LINDA FORD            2/30    42   192 F   MALDEN MA       MRC      25:41  7:34 
125 CHRISTOPHER PULICK   39/49    35   324 M   ROWLEY MA       GAC      25:47  7:35 
126 JAMES GWINN           8/20    61   200 M   GOFFSTOWN NH             25:49  7:36 
127 JOHN SANTILLO        37/63    44   169 M   PORTSMOUTH RI   RIRR     25:51  7:36 
128 MARY ZACKIN           3/30    47   120 F   SUDBURY MA               25:52  7:37 
129 JAMES BANYAS         38/63    41    42 M   PORTSMOUTH NH   WCRC     25:53  7:37 
130 CURTIS LINTVEDT      13/47    58   110 M   EXETER NH       WCRC     25:53  7:37 
131 ROBERT KLINLCHAMMER  39/63    40   172 M   N CHELMSFORD MA          25:54  7:37 
132 SUSAN TALON           4/30    48    55 F   BERWICK ME      WCRC     25:57  7:38 
133 TAMARA AGHOIAN        5/30    42    13 F   BOXFORD MA               25:58  7:39 
134 PETER DENNECHUK      14/47    54   248 M   WESTFORD MA     WESTFO   26:03  7:40 
135 SUSAN COLLINS-PULIC  12/38    37   325 F   ROWLEY MA       GAC      26:07  7:41 
136 BRIAN PARE           40/49    30   187 M   KINGSTON NH     WCRC     26:07  7:41 
137 JIM MORAN            40/63    44   288 M   METHUEN MA      MVS      26:08  7:41 
138 AMY PAQUETTE         13/38    28   242 F   WORCESTER MA             26:09  7:42 
139 BRENDA LITCHFIELD     6/30    41   198 F   HOPKINTON NH             26:13  7:43 
140 SUSAN KENNEY          7/30    49    60 F   SOMERSET MA     MM       26:15  7:43 
141 JANET PARKINSON       1/16    53   103 F   PORTSMOUTH NH   WCRC     26:19  7:45 
142 KARYN MILLER-MEDZON   8/30    41   224 F   BELMONT MA               26:22  7:46 
143 LINDA WAGENER         2/16    52   147 F   CHELMSFORD MA   GDTC     26:26  7:47 
144 PEGGY GIOIOSO        14/38    34   279 F   METHUEN MA      WCRC     26:27  7:47 
145 STEPHEN MEADE        15/47    53    46 M   NORWOOD MA               26:30  7:48 
146 BLAISE AGUIRRE       41/63    41   328 M   LEXINGTON MA             26:34  7:49 
147 OLJA RAPAIC           3/8     09   254 F   WALTHAM MA      WTC      26:36  7:50 
148 JIM CARSON           41/49    39   260 M   MELROSE MA      MRC      26:42  7:51 
149 PETER PERKINS         9/20    65    65 M   WEST BOXFORD MA          26:44  7:52 
150 MARIAH PONGOR         4/8     12   282 F   NEEDHAM MA               26:45  7:52 
151 PAUL PONGOR          42/63    48   283 M   NEEDHAM MA               26:45  7:52 
152 JULIA KERN            5/8     08   256 F   WALTHAM MA      WTC      26:45  7:53 
153 PAUL COMEAU          43/63    43   170 M   PLAISTOW NH     WCRC     26:46  7:53 
154 DENNIS LAROCQUE      44/63    48   133 M   LAWRENCE MA              26:46  7:53 
155 JESSE CICCONE        42/49    31    18 M   NEWBURYPORT MA           26:48  7:53 
156 JIM CAMPBELL         45/63    45   237 M   N READING MA             26:51  7:54 
157 CYNTHIA HASTINGS      9/30    48   191 F   WINTHROP MA     GBTC     26:51  7:54 
158 KIRSTEN BRODERICK    15/38    36   186 F   KINGSTON NH     WCRC     26:54  7:55 
159 KATE WHEELER         16/38    33    11 F   SOMERSWORTH NH  WCRC     26:55  7:55 
160 RICHARD PAULSEN      10/20    62   139 M   WOBURN MA       SHAMRO   26:55  7:55 
161 ANDREA LEONARD       10/30    41   116 F   FRAMINGHAM MA   ICB      26:56  7:56 
162 C ANNAZORO           46/63    48   314 M   N ANDOVER MA             26:58  7:56 
163 BARRY PEARSON        11/20    61   107 M   CHELMSFORD MA            27:01  7:57 
164 TOM ROLDAN           47/63    43     5 M   ATKINSON NH     WCRC     27:02  7:57 
165 GEO RUANO            48/63    41   280 M   LYNN MA         LYNN P   27:02  7:57 
166 PAULA FIRESTONE      17/38    37   287 F   BILLERICA MA             27:03  7:58 
167 CHERYL MULVEY        11/30    45   267 F   BILLERICA MA             27:04  7:58 
168 MELANIE MCSALLY      18/38    29   183 F   SOMERVILLE MA   GBTC     27:09  7:59 
169 ROBERT W. COBURN     12/20    69    69 M   MEDFORD MA               27:09  7:59 
170 RICHARD TOMCZYK      16/47    53    24 M   BOXFORD MA               27:12  8:00 
171 VICKI MILLER          3/16    53    97 F   DURHAM NH       WCRC     27:20  8:03 
172 EMILY TRESPAS        19/38    34   286 F   ANDOVER MA      NETT     27:24  8:04 
173 AL CATALANO          17/47    53   299 M   GROTON MA       GAC      27:26  8:04 
174 DAVEY GONUTZ         49/63    45   331 M   PEABODY MA      GAC      27:26  8:05 
175 MAURA MOYNIHAN       20/38    37   239 F   READING MA               27:29  8:05 
176 JEMS BEARLS          43/49    38   307 M   W HARTFORD CT            27:33  8:06 
177 KEVIN MORAN          18/47    52   293 M   READING MA               27:34  8:07 
178 STUART BAMBUSHEWS    50/63    44    92 M   STRATHAM NH     WCRC     27:36  8:07 
179 DON KURPIS           51/63    49   311 M   DRACUT MA                27:37  8:08 
180 DONNA THELLRER       12/30    44   313 F   BURLINGTON MA            27:40  8:09 
181 DOUG ZECHEL          19/47    55    33 M   GREENLAND NH    CAA      27:43  8:09 
182 ALLEN PULSIFER       52/63    42   131 M   WOBURN MA       ICB      27:46  8:10 
183 ROBERT BOYD          13/20    60   194 M   STONEHAM MA     MRC      27:47  8:11 
184 NANCY WHITE          13/30    44    34 F   METHUEN MA      WCRC     27:51  8:12 
185 BRETT NORRIS         21/38    26   112 F   ROCKPORT MA     GAC      27:57  8:14 
186 JULIE SIMONDS        14/30    45   300 F   WOBURN MA                28:03  8:15 
187 BARRY NEILL          20/47    51   141 M   LONDONDERRY NH           28:05  8:16 
188 DAVID PEMBER         14/20    63    63 M   MEDFIELD MA     MM       28:12  8:18 
189 GEORGE STERLING      15/20    60    73 M   WINDHAM NH               28:17  8:20 
190 DON MURRAY            1/7     71   182 M   MILTON MA       BOSTON   28:20  8:20 
191 STAN KLEM            21/47    58   229 M   NASHUA NH       GCS      28:28  8:23 
192 STAN VASSALLO        22/47    56   185 M   N ANDOVER MA             28:31  8:24 
193 PAUL LAURIN          44/49    39   326 M   N ANDOVER MA             28:32  8:24 
194 STEPHEN MCAVOY       23/47    54   202 M   EVERETT MA               28:37  8:25 
195 MARK ROSALES         45/49    33   321 M   IPSWICH MA               28:38  8:26 
196 KRISTIN MASTRODOMEN  22/38    34   323 F   CHELSEA MA      GAC      28:43  8:27 
197 JULIE FLANAGAN       15/30    43    91 F   AMESBURY MA              28:46  8:28 
198 DEB TOUCHETTE         4/16    50    57 F   SALEM MA                 28:48  8:29 
199 STEPHEN TOUCHETTE    24/47    50    58 M   SALEM MA                 28:48  8:29 
200 STEPHEN BOUDREAU     25/47    58   166 M   PEABODY MA               28:48  8:29 
201 DOUG AGHOIAN         53/63    42    12 M   BOXFORD MA               28:52  8:30 
202 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE     16/20    60   184 M   PEPPERELL MA             28:55  8:31 
203 WALTER WHITE         54/63    43    35 M   METHUEN MA      WCRC     28:58  8:32 
204 JIM MCLAUGHLIN        2/7     71    71 M   RYE NH          NE65     29:13  8:36 
205 ALEX ASHLOCK         26/47    50   143 M   NATICK MA       MDRC     29:16  8:37 
206 DAVE MCGUIGAN        27/47    53    53 M   WEST NEWBURY MA AS       29:17  8:37 
207 JESSICA COSTA        23/38    36   234 F   CHELMSFORD MA            29:21  8:38 
208 SARAH MELE           24/38    24   222 F   SALEM NH                 29:22  8:39 
209 JACK MCAVOY          55/63    48    28 M   ACTON MA                 29:22  8:39 
210 DANIEL DAM           28/47    50   217 M   MERIMAC MA               29:28  8:40 
211 LAURA SULLIVAN       25/38    23   113 F   BEVERLY MA      GAC      29:30  8:41 
212 KRISSY NOWELL        26/38    28   334 F   WINCHESTER MA            29:37  8:43 
213 JAMES H. GILFORD     56/63    48    99 M   TOPSFIELD MA    GAC      29:43  8:45 
214 MIKE QUIGLEY         29/47    52   303 M   MELROSE MA      MRC      29:48  8:46 
215 SERGEI SOKOLOV       46/49    38   144 M   ANDOVER MA               29:56  8:49 
216 SARAH DENNECHUK      27/38    28   249 F   WESTFORD MA     WESTFO   29:57  8:49 
217 PAM WALCOTT          28/38    37   252 F   SOMERVILLE MA   L ST     30:03  8:51 
218 MICHAEL J. O'MALLEY  30/47    57    27 M   MELROSE MA               30:08  8:52 
219 DEB MERRILL          29/38    37    41 F   PORTSMOUTH NH   WCRC     30:09  8:52 
220 RAINEY IACOPUCCI     16/30    49    89 F   WAKEFIELD MA             30:10  8:53 
221 RICHARD LEONARD      31/47    51   117 M   FRAMINGHAM MA   ICB      30:12  8:53 
222 SUSAN WORRALL        17/30    49   320 F   MELROSE MA      MRC      30:16  8:54 
223 THOMAS CONNELLY       3/7     75    75 M   HILLSBORO NH             30:20  8:56 
224 JEFF WASHBURN        32/47    56   275 M   NEWBURY MA      GAC      30:27  8:58 
225 JACQUELINE KEITH      5/16    55   246 F   FRANKLIN NH     NMC      30:43  9:02 
226 RICHARD STITTILAIRE  33/47    55   245 M   FRANKLIN NH     NMC      30:43  9:02 
227 RAMSEY JOHNSON       47/49    32   115 M   CHELMSFORD MA            30:43  9:03 
228 HANK PANGIONE        17/20    61    78 M   HAVERHILL MA    AS       30:50  9:04 
229 JIM MORABITO         34/47    54   290 M   MEDFORD MA               30:53  9:05 
230 RON CIOCCA           35/47    53   247 M   TOPSFIELD MA             30:57  9:07 
231 CAT CARGILL          30/38    36   163 F   HAVERHILL MA    WCRC     30:58  9:07 
232 DALE SCHOFIELD       18/30    49    67 F   WESTFORD MA              31:01  9:08 
233 KATHIE O'CONNELL      6/16    51   210 F   GEORGETOWN MA   GAC      31:04  9:09 
234 SANDRA CAPUANO       19/30    49   211 F   DANVERS MA      GAC      31:07  9:10 
235 RAY LAVIONE          18/20    61   322 M   KIHEI HI                 31:15  9:12 
236 JACK FAGAN           36/47    50   208 M   REVERE MA                31:19  9:13 
237 LOIS PARKER-CARMONA  31/38    37   228 F   PELHAM NH       MRC      31:20  9:13 
238 ANTHONY AGUIRRE      17/20    08   329 M   LEXINGTON MA    NIGHTH   31:22  9:14 
239 TRICIA MITRO          7/16    51   278 F   N ANDOVER MA             31:32  9:17 
240 JOHN PARKER           4/7     74   104 M   HAMPTON FALLS N NE65     31:35  9:18 
241 SHARON YU             8/16    52    10 F   HAVERHILL MA    WCRC     31:35  9:18 
242 JEAN BARRY            1/1     61   153 F   LYNN MA         GAC      31:36  9:18 
243 DAN MITRO            18/20    15   277 M   N ANDOVER MA             31:38  9:18 
244 BARBARA GOLDBERG      9/16    51   301 F   STONEHAM MA              31:39  9:19 
245 LORI CLARK           32/38    39   306 F   HOPDALE MA               31:43  9:20 
246 RAY BUDLONG          57/63    48   335 M   SALEM NH                 31:49  9:22 
247 BRIAN KENNEY         37/47    52    61 M   SOMERSET MA     RIRR     31:52  9:23 
248 JONATHAN GILBERT     19/20    13     1 M   MELROSE MA               31:55  9:24 
249 STEVEN SEMINERIO     38/47    50    14 M   MELROSE MA      CSU      32:03  9:26 
250 MAUREEN FARREN       10/16    57    20 F   AMESBURY MA     WCRC     32:22  9:31 
251 DALE GRANGER-ECKERT  11/16    53   108 F   NEWBURYPORT MA  WCRC     32:40  9:37 
252 DARLENE FOLEY        20/30    42   330 F   PEABODY MA               32:50  9:40 
253 STEVE BORBEE         58/63    43   181 M   ROSLINDALE MA   BOSTON   33:02  9:43 
254 LYNDA MERRILL        21/30    49    74 F   N. CHELMSFORD M          33:03  9:44 
255 MATTHEW PROKOP       48/49    30   297 M   HAVERHILL MA             33:07  9:45 
256 KATHY FERDINAND      22/30    43    31 F   DRACUT MA                33:07  9:45 
257 PATTY LOUBRIS        23/30    42    44 F   BEVERLY MA      NSTC     33:10  9:46 
258 LIZ TASSINARI        24/30    46   259 F   MELROSE MA      MCR      33:13  9:47 
259 GEORGE DIRAGO         5/7     70    70 M   HAVERHILL MA    NE65     33:16  9:48 
260 BOB SCHRATER         39/47    57    30 M   SALEM MA                 33:17  9:48 
261 JOANNE DONOVAN       25/30    44   101 F   CHELMSFORD MA            33:20  9:49 
262 GEORGE RUSSO         40/47    57   207 M   WALTHAM MA      SRR      33:23  9:49 
263 JOHN DICOMANDREA      6/7     77    77 M   REVERE MA       NE65     33:28  9:51 
264 ROSA TEJADA          26/30    46   100 F   DERRY NH        GDTC     33:36  9:53 
265 SHARON MCKENNA       27/30    48   236 F   WAKEFIELD MA    MRC      33:36  9:53 
266 LANA POPOVA          33/38    39   145 F   ANDOVER MA               33:38  9:54 
267 JUDY DUFFY           12/16    50    86 F   EVERETT MA      MRC      33:41  9:55 
268 LEAH KRAMER           6/8     18   318 F   N ANDOVER MA             33:45  9:56 
269 TONY LUCIA           19/20    68   271 M   AGAWAM MA       EORC     34:05 10:02 
270 STEVE O'NEIL         49/49    35   243 M   WORCESTER MA             34:11 10:04 
271 EILEEN SOULIOTIS     34/38    39    47 F   ACTON MA                 34:21 10:07 
272 GERRT DONOVAN        41/47    59   111 M   BILLERICA MA             34:23 10:07 
273 GEORGE WALK          59/63    48   176 M   BOXFORD MA      MVS      34:26 10:08 
274 MICHELE WALK          7/8     15   175 F   BOXFORD MA      MVS      34:27 10:08 
275 EDDY NOONAN          42/47    54   250 M   WALTHAM MA               34:29 10:09 
276 KELSEY RICHARDS       8/8     15    51 F   TEWKSBURY MA             34:41 10:13 
277 TODD RICHARDS        60/63    45    52 M   TEWKSBURY MA             34:42 10:13 
278 DENNIS PRIVITERA     61/63    46   118 M   METHUEN MA               34:48 10:14 
279 JOHN ABRUZZI         43/47    53   262 M   HAVERHILL MA    WCRC     35:02 10:19 
280 MARTIN MICHELSON     44/47    59   152 M   GILBERT AZ      ARR      35:14 10:22 
281 JACK LANDERS         45/47    55    23 M   METHUEN MA               35:16 10:23 
282 MARSHALL MCCLOSKEY   20/20    66    85 M   METHUEN MA      MVS      35:49 10:32 
283 BETSY SCHPUR         13/16    53   227 F   PORTSMOUTH NH   WCRC     36:12 10:39 
284 SHARON RIVARD        14/16    53   158 F   WESTFORD MA              36:37 10:47 
285 AMY SPIRELLO         35/38    27   148 F   HAVERHILL MA             37:08 10:56 
286 JOANNE FLYNN         36/38    33   156 F   READING MA               37:09 10:56 
287 ISABEL PARKET         1/1     79   298 F   EPPING NH                37:14 10:58 
288 KAREN SOMMERLAD      28/30    48   151 F   STOW MA         GFRC     37:36 11:04 
289 FRANK SILVA          62/63    43   165 M   NEWBURYPORT MA           37:57 11:10 
290 DALE SIBLEY          29/30    49   240 F   TOWNSEND MA              38:14 11:15 
291 RUTH CONLEY          15/16    57   238 F   TOPSFIELD MA    GAC      38:15 11:15 
292 BEVERLY BROWN        30/30    44   122 F   WESTFORD MA              38:18 11:16 
293 TERESA MORAN         16/16    53   295 F   READING MA               39:03 11:29 
294 LOU PETERS            1/2     81    81 M   METHUEN MA      NE65     40:07 11:48 
295 RONALD DEMERS        46/47    57   130 M   LAWRENCE MA              40:50 12:01 
296 JOHN HENDRICK        47/47    59   289 M   BERLIN MA       CMS      41:11 12:07 
297 DENISE HEITZ         37/38    35    88 F   WESTFORD MA              42:15 12:26 
298 KATE PETERSEN        38/38    28    87 F   CHELMSFORD MA            42:16 12:26 
299 CARLTON E. MENDELL    2/2     84    84 M   WINDHAM ME      MTC      42:33 12:31 
300 DAVE MARSTON          7/7     70   129 M   WATERFORD ME             48:21 14:14 
301 LOUISE M. ROSSETTI    1/1     84     2 F   SAUGUS MA       NE65     56:26 16:36 
302 JAKE ORLANDO         20/20    11   160 M   LITCHFIELD NH   ORLAN    56:29 16:37 
303 DOUG ORLANDO         63/63    42   159 M   LITCHFIELD NH   ORLAN    56:30 16:38 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News