Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chefs Classic 10K and Celebration of Food

Sharon, MA, May 22, 2005

[Top Ten Finishers M/F | Age Group Results (with First Overall M/F removed) ]

Overall Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                 CHEF'S CLASSIC 10K & CELEBRATION OF FOOD
               To Benefit Rett Syndrome Research Foundation
       May 22, 2005    10 Kilometers USATF Certified   Sharon, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/38   M4049   35:09   5:40 David Oliver           48 M   208 Westboro MA             
    2   2/38   M4049   39:10   6:19 J Patrick Kennedy      40 M   321 Cohasett MA             
    3   3/38   M4049   39:29   6:22 Steve Connolly         49 M   139 Sharon MA               
    4   4/38   M4049   39:33   6:22 Stephen Warren         44 M   135 Sharon MA               
    5   1/34   M3039   39:35   6:23 James Bleiler          32 M   280 Melrose MA              
    6   2/34   M3039   39:51   6:25 Tom Church             38 M   198 Lynn MA                 
    7   1/16   M5059   40:13   6:29 Harvey Blonder         51 M     3 Canton MA               
    8   5/38   M4049   40:27   6:31 Tom Offenbacher        48 M   294 Westboro MA             
    9   6/38   M4049   40:47   6:34 Andy Goldberg          47 M   112 Everett MA              
   10   7/38   M4049   40:55   6:36 Steven Coy             42 M   328 Sharon MA               
   11   3/34   M3039   40:58   6:36 Ofer Shapira           34 M    74 Cambridge MA            
   12   2/16   M5059   40:58   6:36 Joel Shames            51 M   311 Auburndale MA           
   13   4/34   M3039   41:12   6:38 Robert Clarke          36 M   266 Canton MA               
   14   3/16   M5059   41:20   6:40 Kevin Sweeney          52 M   317 Norwood MA              
   15   1/17   M2029   41:40   6:43 Sean Jack              29 M   222 Somerville MA           
   16   8/38   M4049   42:09   6:47 Lauren Commons         42 M    87 Sharon MA               
   17   5/34   M3039   42:12   6:48 Greg Komara            37 M    85 Hopedale MA             
   18   1/38   F4049   42:15   6:48 Katherine Forbes       40 F   221 Hingham MA              
   19   1/44   F3039   42:36   6:52 Roxanne Gagnon         36 F   304 Manchester NH           
   20   9/38   M4049   42:43   6:53 Barry Sussman          40 M   312 Sharon MA               
   21  10/38   M4049   42:53   6:55 Stephen Bausemer       43 M   275 Whitman MA              
   22  11/38   M4049   42:57   6:55 Joel Tran              47 M   204 Sharon MA               
   23  12/38   M4049   42:57   6:55 Marc Cotnoir           49 M   209 Woodstock CT            
   24   1/8    M6069   43:03   6:56 Henry J L Carter       68 M   121 Blackstone MA           
   25   4/16   M5059   43:22   6:59 Robert Bymes           51 M    76 Dedham MA               
   26   2/38   F4049   43:23   6:59 Lisa Motte             47 F   137 S.easton MA             
   27   5/16   M5059   43:33   7:01 Martin Auty            55 M   302 Uxbridge MA             
   28   2/8    M6069   43:40   7:02 David Pember           62 M    16 Medfield MA             
   29   1/34   F2029   43:40   7:02 Nicole Leber           26 F   297 South Boston MA         
   30  13/38   M4049   43:53   7:04 Stuart Green           46 M   211 Sharon MA               
   31  14/38   M4049   43:57   7:05 Jim Rielly             41 M   316 Westwood MA             
   32   2/44   F3039   44:15   7:08 Sheila Mcardle         35 F   180 Worcester MA            
   33   2/34   F2029   44:25   7:09 Rachele Manning        29 F    56 Somerville MA           
   34   6/16   M5059   44:43   7:12 Bill Earle             50 M     8 Medfield MA             
   35  15/38   M4049   44:45   7:13 David Martin           45 M   178 Sharon MA               
   36   3/38   F4049   44:50   7:13 Susan Kenney           49 F     9 Somerset MA             
   37   3/34   F2029   44:56   7:14 Nicole Harmony         20 F   193 Hummelstown PA          
   38   2/17   M2029   44:56   7:14 David Hughson          20 M   194 Willington CT           
   39   6/34   M3039   45:10   7:17 Thomas Noel            38 M   118 Portsmouth RI           
   40   7/34   M3039   45:12   7:17 Paul Frisoli           37 M   307 Lowell MA               
   41   4/38   F4049   45:25   7:19 Nancy Sheffres         42 F   131 Wayland MA              
   42   4/34   F2029   45:29   7:20 Elizabeth Sellers      27 F    90 Somerville MA           
   43  16/38   M4049   45:29   7:20 James Pike             46 M   310 Canton MA               
   44  17/38   M4049   45:31   7:20 Mark Griffin           41 M   286 Sharon MA               
   45   3/44   F3039   45:35   7:21 Caroline Faherty       38 F   109 Norwood MA              
   46   8/34   M3039   45:39   7:21 William Doldt          31 M   284 Malden MA               
   47   7/16   M5059   45:47   7:23 Sam Liao               50 M   133 Sharon MA               
   48   4/44   F3039   45:50   7:23 Stephanie Fahy         32 F   190 Attleboro MA            
   49   3/17   M2029   46:08   7:26 Jeremy Brewer          27 M    68 Boston MA               
   50   9/34   M3039   46:11   7:26 Robert Byron           34 M   322 Brockton MA             
   5/22/2005 12:32PM


                                                                      Page 2
                 CHEF'S CLASSIC 10K & CELEBRATION OF FOOD
               To Benefit Rett Syndrome Research Foundation
       May 22, 2005    10 Kilometers USATF Certified   Sharon, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  18/38   M4049   46:31   7:30 Mike Moriarty          40 M   295 Sharon MA               
   52   4/17   M2029   46:32   7:30 Alan Lambkin           22 M    49 Norwood MA              
   53  19/38   M4049   46:43   7:32 Ronald D'agostino      49 M    93 Foxboro MA              
   54  10/34   M3039   46:47   7:32 John Peterson          35 M   212 Scituate MA             
   55   5/44   F3039   46:48   7:32 Gail Martin            39 F   184 Sharon MA               
   56  20/38   M4049   46:49   7:32 Michael Fillion        44 M   175 Sharon MA               
   57  11/34   M3039   46:51   7:33 Joe Haviland           38 M    31 Sharon MA               
   58   5/17   M2029   46:53   7:33 Will Boericke          29 M    46 Braintree MA            
   59   5/38   F4049   46:53   7:33 Leanne Tierney         40 F    38 Boxford MA              
   60  12/34   M3039   47:20   7:37 Robert Kelley          37 M   325 Needham MA              
   61   6/38   F4049   47:23   7:38 Joan Hayes             42 F   269 Newton MA               
   62  13/34   M3039   47:26   7:38 Bryon Macsweeny        30 M   153 Hudson NH               
   63   5/34   F2029   47:31   7:39 Meredith Boericke      29 F    45 Braintree MA            
   64  14/34   M3039   47:33   7:40 Michael Smith          39 M    61 Mansfield MA            
   65  21/38   M4049   47:38   7:40 Al Lawrence            42 M   313 North Easton MA         
   66  15/34   M3039   47:52   7:43 Mike Woods             39 M   263 Abington MA             
   67  16/34   M3039   47:55   7:43 Dan O'connell          31 M   214 Walpole MA              
   68   6/17   M2029   48:04   7:45 Mike Federico          29 M   191 Franklin MA             
   69  22/38   M4049   48:14   7:46 David Tormey           42 M   125 Sharon MA               
   70   6/44   F3039   48:22   7:47 Susan Fitzpatrick      32 F   220 Hingham MA              
   71  17/34   M3039   48:26   7:48 Robert Nee             31 M   293 Norwood MA              
   72  18/34   M3039   48:27   7:48 Lawrence Walden        36 M   196 Attleboro MA            
   73  19/34   M3039   48:38   7:50 Ed Sottile             39 M   261 Westboro MA             
   74   7/38   F4049   48:39   7:50 Maryellen Sawyer       43 F   283 Newton MA               
   75   7/17   M2029   48:44   7:51 Bill Holmes            28 M   127 Dedham MA               
   76   6/34   F2029   48:48   7:52 Heather Herbowy        22 F   134 N. Easton MA            
   77  20/34   M3039   48:55   7:53 David Hunt             37 M   183 Millis MA               
   78   8/17   M2029   49:09   7:55 Daniel Sparacin        26 M   273 Cambridge MA            
   79   9/17   M2029   49:15   7:56 Joshua Hertz           27 M    40 Quincy MA               
   80   8/16   M5059   49:25   7:58 Dick Doran             55 M   285 Newton MA               
   81  21/34   M3039   49:35   7:59 Tim Mcbride            33 M    43 Sharon MA               
   82   1/2    M7099   49:36*  7:59 Jim Lynch              74 M   262 Plaistow NH             
   83   7/34   F2029   49:50   8:02 Stacey Panagotopulos   28 F   192 Franklin MA             
   84   8/38   F4049   49:59   8:03 Judy Beck              41 F    88 Norfolk MA              
   85   8/34   F2029   50:02   8:04 Jasmine Lellock        26 F    39 Quincy MA               
   86   7/44   F3039   50:13   8:05 Melissa Solomon        39 F   157 Sharon MA               
   87   9/16   M5059   50:20   8:06 Gary Benink            54 M    84 Mansfield MA            
   88  22/34   M3039   50:21   8:07 David Rezendes         36 M   116 Kingston MA             
   89   9/38   F4049   50:24   8:07 Joanne Jones           41 F    12 Norwood MA              
   90  23/34   M3039   50:28   8:08 Greg Dolan             38 M    86 Medway MA               
   91  24/34   M3039   50:32   8:08 Brian Spellman         35 M   315 Hyde Park MA            
   92  23/38   M4049   50:43   8:10 Jay Hunt               45 M   215 Whitman MA              
   93  25/34   M3039   50:55   8:12 Doug Preveza           32 M   329 Quincy MA               
   94  10/17   M2029   50:55   8:12 Gregory Melroe         27 M   114 Brookline MA            
   95  10/38   F4049   51:05   8:14 Susan Naughton         40 F   288 Holliston MA            
   96  11/17   M2029   51:08   8:14 Matt Cotter            26 M   188 Warwick NY              
   97  10/16   M5059   51:08   8:14 Jim Cotter             55 M   253 South Kingstown RI      
   98   9/34   F2029   51:12   8:15 Grace Steinley         25 F   197 Cambridge MA            
   99  11/16   M5059   51:13   8:15 Norman Boucher         53 M    92 Sharon MA               
  100   1/6    F5059   51:14   8:15 Irene Aurilio          51 F    53 Norwood MA              
   5/22/2005 12:32PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                 CHEF'S CLASSIC 10K & CELEBRATION OF FOOD
               To Benefit Rett Syndrome Research Foundation
       May 22, 2005    10 Kilometers USATF Certified   Sharon, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  11/38   F4049   51:15   8:15 Lauren Reid            45 F    17 Malden MA               
  102  24/38   M4049   51:17   8:16 Cary Stoves            43 M   210 Northborough MA         
  103  25/38   M4049   51:19   8:16 Michael Joyce          42 M   323 Hingham MA              
  104  12/38   F4049   51:25   8:17 Peggy Schmidt          41 F   216 Wollaston MA            
  105  26/38   M4049   51:32   8:18 John Machnik           47 M    37 Warwick RI              
  106   2/6    F5059   51:39   8:19 Anita Hadlock          50 F   200 Attleboro MA            
  107  13/38   F4049   51:39   8:19 Susan Worrall          49 F   142 Melrose MA              
  108   8/44   F3039   51:57   8:22 Diane Stokes           39 F   100 Northboro MA            
  109   9/44   F3039   52:05   8:23 Beth Slawinski         30 F    23 Auburndale MA           
  110  10/34   F2029   52:08   8:24 Jamie Bell             27 F    65 Brookline MA            
  111  27/38   M4049   52:14   8:25 Peter Crispi           40 M   326 Norwood MA              
  112  14/38   F4049   52:16   8:25 Karen May              47 F    75 West Roxbury MA         
  113  15/38   F4049   52:28   8:27 Susan Davis            43 F    95 Brighton MA             
  114  26/34   M3039   52:28   8:27 David O'connor         35 M   292 Westwood MA             
  115  11/34   F2029   52:32   8:28 Rachel Wadsworth       23 F   156 Hiram ME                
  116  12/17   M2029   52:32   8:28 Dave Pettit            25 M   155 Hiram ME                
  117  10/44   F3039   52:34   8:28 Lori Freedman          38 F    89 Sharon MA               
  118  11/44   F3039   52:35   8:28 Tanya Labelle          31 F   264 Methuen MA              
  119  12/34   F2029   52:39   8:29 Christine Oneill       27 F   217 Hingham MA              
  120  13/34   F2029   52:52   8:31 Kelly Sessler          20 F   159 North Easton MA         
  121  28/38   M4049   52:52   8:31 Douglas Caverly        45 M   272 Quincy MA               
  122  29/38   M4049   52:56   8:32 Scott Mcgrath          44 M   182 Hampton NH              
  123  12/16   M5059   52:58   8:32 Ed Lord                50 M   202 Medfield MA             
  124  13/17   M2029   52:59   8:32 John Lock              28 M    22 Somerville MA           
  125  16/38   F4049   53:00   8:32 Amy Weinstock          45 F   195 Lexington MA            
  126  17/38   F4049   53:00   8:32 Julie Lyons            41 F   107 Norwood MA              
  127  27/34   M3039   53:02   8:33 Michael Takacs         35 M    51 Walpole MA              
  128  30/38   M4049   53:05   8:33 Allan Lieberman        48 M   186 Hyannis Port MA         
  129  12/44   F3039   53:15   8:35 Sheila Quinn           30 F   254 North Attleboro MA      
  130  28/34   M3039   53:15   8:35 Chris Quinn            30 M   255 North Attleboro MA      
  131  14/34   F2029   53:20   8:35 Jasmine Obhrai         28 F   270 Newton MA               
  132  14/17   M2029   53:21   8:36 James Marsh            29 M   271 Westwood MA             
  133  13/44   F3039   53:28   8:37 Michelle Tullie        32 F   299 Waltham MA              
  134  15/17   M2029   53:28   8:37 Chris Angers           28 M   223 Arlington MA            
  135  15/34   F2029   53:29   8:37 Kelly Donohue          26 F   260 South Boston MA         
  136  14/44   F3039   53:29   8:37 Jill Takacs            36 F    50 Walpole MA              
  137  16/17   M2029   53:29   8:37 Matt Connor            26 M   258 Norfolk MA              
  138  29/34   M3039   53:48   8:40 William Glennon        34 M    35 Peabody MA              
  139  15/44   F3039   53:49   8:40 Melissa Baker          33 F   207 Waltham MA              
  140  18/38   F4049   53:49   8:40 Sabrina Kline          45 F     5 N. Easton MA            
  141  16/44   F3039   54:13   8:44 Kathleen Flynn         36 F   300 Cambridge MA            
  142  17/44   F3039   54:13   8:44 Marybeth O'donnell     32 F    48 Cranston RI             
  143  30/34   M3039   54:23   8:45 Brian Alpher           32 M   201 Millis MA               
  144  17/17   M2029   54:23   8:46 Joe Wesolaski          29 M   120 Boston MA               
  145   3/8    M6069   54:31   8:47 Herb Lamb              61 M   136 Canton MA               
  146  16/34   F2029   54:42   8:49 Christine Dowling      28 F   303 Newton MA               
  147  17/34   F2029   54:43   8:49 Kaitlyn Obrien         29 F   279 Melrose MA              
  148  18/44   F3039   55:07   8:53 Kathy Lo               32 F    42 Sharon MA               
  149  19/38   F4049   55:12   8:53 Cheryl Short           49 F   252 Cranston RI             
  150  20/38   F4049   55:16   8:54 Penny Mitchell         46 F    58 Arlington MA            
   5/22/2005 12:32PM


                                                                      Page 4
                 CHEF'S CLASSIC 10K & CELEBRATION OF FOOD
               To Benefit Rett Syndrome Research Foundation
       May 22, 2005    10 Kilometers USATF Certified   Sharon, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151   1/2    F0119   55:16   8:54 Emma Mitchell          18 F    59 Arlington MA            
  152  18/34   F2029   55:28   8:56 Allison Mcgrath        26 F    64 Brookline MA            
  153   1/1    M0119   55:39   8:58 Alex Fogelgren          9 M   287 Amherst NH              
  154  13/16   M5059   55:49   8:59 Paul Pare              57 M   122 Northsmithfield RI      
  155  19/34   F2029   55:50   8:59 Stephanie Benner       24 F   327 Newton MA               
  156  31/38   M4049   55:50   9:00 David Costa            44 M   267 Coventry RI             
  157  19/44   F3039   55:50   9:00 Amanda Dicenso         34 F    33 Foxboro MA              
  158  20/44   F3039   55:51   9:00  Morrison              37 F   141 Foxboro MA              
  159  21/44   F3039   55:52   9:00 Julie Jordan           30 F   115 Boston MA               
  160  20/34   F2029   55:56   9:00 Amy Call               28 F    62 Quincy MA               
  161  22/44   F3039   55:56   9:01 Dawn Mccafferty        33 F    60 Dedham MA               
  162  32/38   M4049   55:56   9:01 Christopher Perkins    40 M    13 Walpole MA              
  163  23/44   F3039   55:57   9:01 Allison Bacon          30 F    63 South Boston MA         
  164  21/38   F4049   55:58   9:01 Jane Maher             40 F   151 Mansfield MA            
  165  24/44   F3039   56:12   9:03 Kim Raymond            38 F   268 Coventry RI             
  166  25/44   F3039   56:18   9:04 Rose Sariol            38 F   203 Mansfield MA            
  167   4/8    M6069   56:25   9:05 Peter C. Melvin        67 M     1 Sharon MA               
  168  31/34   M3039   56:25   9:05 Michael Hayes          31 M   145 Dorchester MA           
  169                  56:32   9:06  Unknown Runner               330                         
  170  26/44   F3039   56:50   9:09 Alett Mekler           35 F   113 Haverhill MA            
  171  21/34   F2029   57:01   9:11 Selena Dolan           28 F   154 Westwood MA             
  172  27/44   F3039   57:11   9:13 Jennifer Poirier       34 F    83 Walpole MA              
  173  28/44   F3039   57:15   9:13 Melissa Bair           37 F   305 Medfield MA             
  174                  57:16   9:13  Unknown Runner               331                         
  175   5/8    M6069   57:18   9:14 Norman Cormier         60 M   179 Dedham MA               
  176  22/34   F2029   57:19   9:14 Adrienne Livoni        26 F   119 Boston MA               
  177  23/34   F2029   57:21   9:14 Judith Forman          28 F    96 Cambridge MA            
  178  29/44   F3039   57:26   9:15 Laura Doe              30 F   146 Dorchester MA           
  179  30/44   F3039   57:33   9:16 Maggie Friedman        39 F    14 Sharon MA               
  180  22/38   F4049   57:37   9:17 Debbie Lawrence        40 F   314 North Easton MA         
  181  31/44   F3039   57:44   9:18 Katie Herburger        39 F    41 Stoughton MA            
  182  33/38   M4049   57:52   9:19 Wilson Macdonald       49 M   213 Holliston MA            
  183  24/34   F2029   58:03   9:21 Andrea Zanzotto        29 F    21 Somerville MA           
  184  23/38   F4049   58:04   9:21 Ellen Herlihy          40 F    15 Norwood MA              
  185                  58:09   9:22  Unknown Runner               332                         
  186  32/44   F3039   58:19   9:24 Jane Joyce             38 F   324 Hingham MA              
  187  33/44   F3039   58:26   9:25 Sasha Mlait            31 F   150 Canton MA               
  188  34/44   F3039   58:30   9:25 Kerry Durgin           30 F   102 South Boston MA         
  189  35/44   F3039   58:33   9:26 Courtney Stubelis      30 F   101 Canton MA               
  190  36/44   F3039   58:48   9:28 Thien Tran             32 F    77 Newton MA               
  191  24/38   F4049   58:48   9:28 Jean Mcfadden          40 F     6 Melrose MA              
  192  32/34   M3039   58:53   9:29 Bill Cronin            34 M   291 Auburndale MA           
  193  25/38   F4049   58:54   9:29 Cindi Webster          40 F   199 North Easton MA         
  194   2/2    M7099   59:00   9:30 Henry Wolstat          71 M   277 Brookline MA            
  195  26/38   F4049   59:00   9:30 Cecilia Colucci        44 F   320 Canton MA               
  196  25/34   F2029   59:01   9:30 Shiri Avnery           23 F   206 Somerville MA           
  197  26/34   F2029   59:03   9:31 Madeline Otis          23 F   282 Providence RI           
  198  27/38   F4049   59:05   9:31 Carmen Branson         47 F   289 Norfolk MA              
  199  37/44   F3039   59:05   9:31 Tricia Slattery        32 F   147 Foxboro MA              
  200   1/3    F6069   59:11   9:32 Marj Radin             60 F   276 Brookline MA            
   5/22/2005 12:32PM


                                                                      Page 5
                 CHEF'S CLASSIC 10K & CELEBRATION OF FOOD
               To Benefit Rett Syndrome Research Foundation
       May 22, 2005    10 Kilometers USATF Certified   Sharon, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  38/44   F3039   59:12   9:32 Esther Aghai           31 F    71 Boston MA               
  202  27/34   F2029   59:19   9:33 Leanne Rabesa          26 F   176 Jamaica Plain MA        
  203   3/6    F5059   59:24   9:34 Candace Gordon         51 F   274 Sharon MA               
  204  28/38   F4049   59:30   9:35 Debi Fields            40 F   308 Sharon MA               
  205  29/38   F4049   59:34   9:36 Julie Meehan           49 F   130 N. Easton MA            
  206   2/2    F0119   59:51   9:38 Kelly Mulhern          16 F   225 Wrentham MA             
  207  33/34   M3039   59:51   9:38 Bob Boutote            34 M   108 Mansfield MA            
  208  34/38   M4049   59:53   9:39 Dave Mulhern           47 M   224 Wrentham MA             
  209  28/34   F2029 1:00:01   9:40 Nadine Mcgrath         29 F   185 Raynham MA              
  210  29/34   F2029 1:00:08   9:41 Danielle Miller        25 F   298 Waltham MA              
  211  30/38   F4049 1:00:09   9:41 Judy Conroy            49 F   110 Walpole MA              
  212  30/34   F2029 1:00:14   9:42 Lynn Peel              24 F    36 Portland ME             
  213  31/38   F4049 1:00:33   9:45 Lorraine Carli         43 F   301 Mansfield MA            
  214  31/34   F2029 1:00:40   9:46 Meredith Dunn          28 F    98 Millis MA               
  215  32/34   F2029 1:00:40   9:46 Suzanne Caruso         21 F    99 Westwood MA             
  216  32/38   F4049 1:00:51   9:48 Pauline Rockwell       40 F    18 Arlington MA            
  217  33/38   F4049 1:00:51   9:48 Nancy Knoff            49 F    67 Arlington MA            
  218  33/34   F2029 1:01:04   9:50 Victoria Craigg        28 F   181 Braintree MA            
  219  39/44   F3039 1:01:23   9:53 Julie Haviland         30 F    30 Sharon MA               
  220  40/44   F3039 1:01:42   9:56 Stephanie Momssey      39 F   138 Canton MA               
  221  41/44   F3039 1:01:42   9:56 Kathy Riordan          37 F   149 Canton MA               
  222  34/38   F4049 1:02:21  10:02 Janet Griffiths        42 F   296 Westboro MA             
  223  14/16   M5059 1:02:23  10:03 Jack Daly              50 M   256 Medfield MA             
  224  35/38   M4049 1:02:30  10:04 Robert Hufnagel        43 M   205 North Weymouth MA       
  225  34/34   M3039 1:02:47  10:07 Karl Kaizerman         37 M    72 Sharon MA               
  226  35/38   F4049 1:03:07  10:10 Anna King              46 F   309 Newton MA               
  227  36/38   F4049 1:03:12  10:11 Clara Silverstein      44 F   124 Auburndale MA           
  228   6/8    M6069 1:03:27  10:13 David Teplow           66 M   318 Sharon                  
  229  36/38   M4049 1:03:31  10:14 Ray Leonard            44 M   126 Sharon MA               
  230   4/6    F5059 1:03:49  10:17  Tambouret             55 F   140 Sharon MA               
  231   5/6    F5059 1:04:03  10:19 Maureen Cotter         54 F   189 Wakefield RI            
  232  37/38   F4049 1:04:28  10:23 Colleen Williams       40 F    32 Dorchester MA           
  233   2/3    F6069 1:04:52  10:27 Lorraine Preveza       62 F   143 Norwood MA              
  234  37/38   M4049 1:05:10  10:30 Eric Brown             40 M    73 Sharon MA               
  235  42/44   F3039 1:05:16  10:31 Karen Carmody          36 F   106 South Boston MA         
  236  43/44   F3039 1:05:38  10:34 Kim Donovan            34 F   281 Manchester NH           
  237  44/44   F3039 1:05:38  10:34 Kerry Donovan          34 F   278 South Boston MA         
  238   7/8    M6069 1:06:26  10:42 Stuart Klein           60 M    29 N.easton MA             
  239   8/8    M6069 1:06:53  10:46 Paul Schreiber         64 M   132 N. Easton MA            
  240  38/38   F4049 1:07:42  10:54 Valerie Sullivan       40 F    25 Canton MA               
  241  15/16   M5059 1:08:21  11:00 Kevin Concannon        53 M   187 Westwood MA             
  242  16/16   M5059 1:10:24  11:20 Edie Bottner           50 M    28 Stoughton MA            
  243  34/34   F2029 1:14:28  11:59 Melinda Tepiav         26 F   319 Somerville MA           
  244  38/38   M4049 1:14:35  12:01 Jim Henry              40 M   123 Norwood MA              
  245   6/6    F5059 1:23:09  13:23 Cathy Pray             53 F   128 Medfield MA             
  246   3/3    F6069 1:23:09  13:23 Carole Rako            61 F   129 Norfolk MA              
   5/22/2005 12:32PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News