Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Girls Patriot League Track & Field Championship

Hingham, MA , MA, May 16, 2005

[Team Scores ]

Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/16/2005 08:32 PM
             Patriot League Championship - 5/16/2005 to 5/17/2005              
                                  Hingham HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trainia, Jocelyn             Hingham HS             12.50      12.80Q  1 
  2 Stannard, Salay              Hanover HS             13.50      13.40Q  4 
  3 O'Dea, Ellen                 Hingham HS             13.40      13.60Q  3 
  3 Sullivan, M                  Rockland HS            13.60      13.60Q  5 
  5 Teitenen, Brooke             Duxbury HS             13.50      13.70Q  6 
  6 Startzel, Linszy             Duxbury HS             13.70      13.90Q  2 
  7 Bizzell, Ashley              Hingham HS             13.30      13.50   4 
  8 Shepherd, Olivia             Silver Lake HS         13.80      13.70   1 
  9 Fougere, Ashley              Scituate HS            13.50      13.80   6 
 10 Panaro, A                    Rockland HS            13.10      14.00   2 
 11 Silva, Desiree               Middleboro HS          14.20      14.10   3 
 12 West, Nicole                 East Bridgewater       13.90      14.20   1 
 13 Ledan, Nadiya                Randolph HS            13.60      14.30   3 
 14 Roy, L                       Rockland HS            14.40      14.40   6 
 15 Jenkins, Danielle            Hanover HS             14.30      14.50   4 
 16 Shea, Allie                  Hanover HS             14.60      15.00   6 
 17 Rubenstein, Addison          Scituate HS            14.50      15.20   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conner, Mary                 Hingham HS                        13.30   1 
  2 Folson, M                    Rockland HS            13.70      13.70   2 
  3 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham HS             14.00      13.80   2 
  4 Silcox, K                    Rockland HS            14.10      14.20   2 
  5 Sturtevant, Audrey           Pembroke HS                       14.40   1 
  6 Cuttler, Julie               Hanover HS             14.70      14.50   2 
  7 Barrows, M                   Rockland HS            14.90      14.80   2 
  8 Bruno, Katie                 Silver Lake HS                    15.30   1 
  9 Winn, Kelly                  Silver Lake HS                    15.60   1 
 10 Sillbey, Danielle            Silver Lake HS                    16.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trainia, Jocelyn             Hingham HS             12.80      12.50    10  
  2 O'Dea, Ellen                 Hingham HS             13.60      13.30     8  
  3 Sullivan, M                  Rockland HS            13.60      13.40     6  
  4 Stannard, Salay              Hanover HS             13.40      13.50     4  
  5 Teitenen, Brooke             Duxbury HS             13.70      13.60     2  
  6 Startzel, Linszy             Duxbury HS             13.90      13.80     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boss, Stepahnie              Hingham HS             27.50      27.00Q  4 
  2 Devine, Kristen              Silver Lake HS         27.40      27.40Q  3 
  3 Leonard, S                   Rockland HS                       27.70Q  6 
  4 Murphy, Barbara              Middleboro HS          28.90      27.90Q  5 
  5 weafer, kacey                Scituate HS            26.80      28.30Q  1 
  6 Michelson, Jamie             Duxbury HS             27.40      28.40Q  2 
  7 Kenn, Camille                East Bridgewater       28.80      27.90   6 
  8 Wiedemann, Teryn             Pembroke HS            29.00      28.50   4 
  9 Harris, Cailin               Hingham HS                        28.80   5 
 10 Cavallo, Amanda              Pembroke HS            29.10      29.00   3 
 11 Nevins, Allison              Hingham HS             28.90      29.30   6 
 12 Tanger, Priscilla            Hanover HS             29.50      29.60   1 
 13 Waldron, Megan               Hanover HS             30.70      29.70   4 
 14 Sousa, Sarah                 Scituate HS            29.90      30.00   2 
 15 Greenwood, Jackie            Silver Lake HS         29.90      30.40   3 
 16 Donlan, S                    Rockland HS            31.20      30.60   5 
 17 Carrell, S                   Rockland HS            29.80      31.00   1 
 18 Butler, Gloria               Pembroke HS            29.20      31.10   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 weafer, kacey                Scituate HS            28.30      27.00    10  
  2 Devine, Kristen              Silver Lake HS         27.40      27.10     8  
  3 Boss, Stepahnie              Hingham HS             27.00      27.70     6  
  4 Michelson, Jamie             Duxbury HS             28.40      28.00     4  
  5 Murphy, Barbara              Middleboro HS          27.90      28.20     2  
  6 Leonard, S                   Rockland HS            27.70      28.30     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohenck, Jackie              Rockland HS            57.90      58.60   1   10  
  2 Fairbanks, Bailey            Silver Lake HS       1:02.90    1:01.90   1    8  
  3 O'Connor, Jill               Scituate HS          1:05.50    1:05.00   1    6  
  4 O'Brien, Andrea              Randolph HS          1:05.00    1:05.80   1    4  
  5 Rhinehart, Chelsey           Randolph HS          1:05.00    1:05.90   1    2  
  6 Pattison, Courtney           Hingham HS           1:07.00    1:06.40   2    1  
  7 Berenz, Julie                Hanover HS           1:06.90    1:07.10   2 
  8 Muirhead, Kelly              Middleboro HS        1:06.00    1:07.70   2 
  9 Lennon, Melissa              Silver Lake HS       1:09.90    1:09.00   2 
 10 Craig, Lindsey               Middleboro HS        1:10.80    1:09.70   3 
 11 Rotty, Anna                  Scituate HS          1:09.80    1:10.40   2 
 11 Manning, Elena               Duxbury HS           1:10.00    1:10.40   3 
 13 Kuychella, Amanda            Scituate HS          1:13.20    1:10.90   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FRESHMAN
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Monica              Middleboro HS                   1:07.50  
  2 Crawford, S                  Rockland HS                     1:11.50  
  3 Monahan, Allison             Hingham HS                      1:11.60  
  4 Meller, R                    Rockland HS                     1:14.10  
  5 Warburton, Emily             Hingham HS                      1:16.50  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darsch, Rachel               Silver Lake HS       5:50.00    5:35.20    10  
  2 Carr, Liz                    Randolph HS          5:44.00    5:36.10     8  
  3 Meade, Christina             Hingham HS           5:42.00    5:37.70     6  
  4 Buckley, Ashley              Duxbury HS           5:51.00    5:47.50     4  
  5 Bonito, M                    Rockland HS          5:53.00    5:55.60     2  
  6 Magill, Molly                Scituate HS          5:54.00    6:00.20     1  
  7 Killgallen, K                Rockland HS          5:54.00    6:15.20  
  8 Jenkins, Caitlin             Hanover HS           6:22.00    6:16.80  
  9 Nagle, Jenna                 Pembroke HS          6:20.00    6:28.80  
 10 Boyle, Katie                 East Bridgewater     6:02.00    6:56.40  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run FRESHMAN
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shabo, Alex                  Hingham HS           5:58.00    6:10.10  
  2 Heath, Kaitlyn               Middleboro HS                   6:21.80  
  3 Sampson, Kelly               Silver Lake HS                  6:38.20  
  4 Keane, Ashley                Rockland HS          7:05.00    6:55.30  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquis, Caitlyn             Hingham HS          12:32.00   12:35.40    10  
  2 Zaccardi, Emily              Scituate HS         13:13.00   13:06.80     8  
  3 Poole, Cameron               Duxbury HS          14:40.00   13:13.40     6  
  4 McIntyre, Erin               Scituate HS         13:39.00   13:45.20     4  
  5 Brophy, Molly                East Bridgewater    13:37.00   13:56.00     2  
  6 Cabral, Ashley               Silver Lake HS                 14:04.70     1  
  7 Ramuglid, Leah               Hanover HS                     15:01.10  
  8 Pelo, Emily                  Scituate HS         14:25.00   15:07.70  
  9 Diazgomez, Luciana           Pembroke HS                    15:43.40  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Britt              Rockland HS          2:33.00    2:23.40    10  
  2 Carr, Kate                   Scituate HS          2:22.60    2:23.80     8  
  3 McNichol, Erin               Hingham HS           2:27.00    2:25.00     6  
  4 Hall, Chloe                  Scituate HS          2:26.60    2:25.20     4  
  5 Brust, Casey                 Duxbury HS           2:33.00    2:28.50     2  
  6 McIntyre, Michelle           Pembroke HS          2:40.00    2:39.70     1  
  7 Sampson, Karyn               Silver Lake HS       2:42.00    2:40.60  
  8 Carey, Lauren                East Bridgewater     2:37.00    2:44.50  
  9 Glupin, Jessica              Rockland HS          2:49.00    2:44.80  
 10 Carlson, Nezara              Silver Lake HS       2:48.00    2:48.30  
 11 Brand, Alicia                Randolph HS          3:00.00    2:52.00  
 12 MacDonlad, Katy              Scituate HS          2:53.20    2:53.40  
 13 Sassoorossi, Katie           Pembroke HS          2:59.00    2:56.50  
 14 Harding, Amanda              Middleboro HS        2:56.00    3:00.00  
 15 Orlando, Kristina            Hanover HS           3:01.00    3:07.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingersoll, Jenny             Hingham HS             16.60      16.40Q  2 
  2 Carey, Kaitlin               East Bridgewater       16.20      16.60Q  1 
  3 Adamson, Ashley              Scituate HS            16.90      17.10Q  3 
  4 Tenaglia, Lauren             Duxbury HS             18.10      17.00Q  1 
  5 Hess, Jill                   Silver Lake HS         17.10      17.20Q  3 
  6 Lussier, Samantha            Hingham HS             17.30      17.70Q  2 
  7 Woods, Katie                 Hanover HS           1:11.40      17.70   3 
  8 Leonard, Hallie              Middleboro HS          17.70      18.30   1 
  9 Marshall, Katherine          Hingham HS             19.30      19.20   2 
 10 Jones, Jackie                Scituate HS            19.40      19.50   3 
 11 Cavallaro, Jenna             Hanover HS             19.60      20.00   3 
 12 Feeley, Lindsay              Silver Lake HS         20.50      20.60   1 
 13 Brackett, Rachel             Silver Lake HS         20.60      20.70   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingersoll, Jenny             Hingham HS             16.40      16.20    10  
  2 Carey, Kaitlin               East Bridgewater       16.60      16.40     8  
  3 Adamson, Ashley              Scituate HS            17.10      16.70     6  
  4 Tenaglia, Lauren             Duxbury HS             17.00      16.90     4  
  5 Hess, Jill                   Silver Lake HS         17.20      17.10     2  
  6 Lussier, Samantha            Hingham HS             17.70      17.80     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lumbert, Christie            Hingham HS             48.40      49.30   1   10  
  2 Woods, Meagan                Hanover HS             51.50      50.50   1    8  
  3 Lazarovich, Sarah            Scituate HS            50.40      50.80   1    6  
  4 Glenzel, Abby                Hingham HS             52.60      51.40   2    4  
  5 Kemp, Laura                  Rockland HS            51.20      51.90   1    2  
  6 Marston, Noelle              Silver Lake HS         52.00      52.00   1    1  
  7 Fountain, Betsy              Duxbury HS             53.20      52.60   2 
  8 Carr, Audrey                 Scituate HS            55.60      52.70   2 
  9 Egan, Lyndsey                East Bridgewater       54.60      53.50   2 
 10 Johnson, Keisha              Randolph HS            54.70      54.10   2 
 11 Kelly, Courtney              Hingham HS             56.90      59.00   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silver Lake HS  'A'                                 53.10      53.60   1   10  
  2 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     54.10      54.10   2    8  
  3 Hanover HS  'A'                                     54.90      54.60   2    6  
  4 East Bridgewater HS  'A'                            55.50      55.20   2    3  
  4 Rockland HS  'A'                                    53.00      55.20   1    3  
  6 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    56.00      55.40   2    1  
  7 Scituate HS  'A'                                    53.30      55.60   1 
  8 Randolph HS  'A'                                    52.00      59.40   1 
 -- Hingham HS  'A'                                     53.10         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockland HS  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:14.90   1   10  
  2 Randolph HS  'A'                                  4:35.00    4:28.40   1    8  
  3 Hanover HS  'A'                                   4:29.00    4:29.30   1    6  
  4 Hingham HS  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:39.30   1    4  
  5 East Bridgewater HS  'A'                          4:36.00    4:40.10   2    2  
  6 Pembroke HS  'A'                                  5:05.00    4:58.80   2    1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hingham HS  'A'                                  10:40.00   10:25.90    10  
  2 Middleboro HS  'A'                               10:50.00   10:44.00     8  
  3 Rockland HS  'A'                                 10:50.00   11:21.40     6  
  4 East Bridgewater HS  'A'                         11:10.00   11:52.30     4  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Laura                  Rockland HS          5-01.00    5-00.00    10  
  2 Sturtevant, Audrey           Pembroke HS          5-00.00   J5-00.00     8  
  3 Fairbanks, Bailey            Silver Lake HS       4-10.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Kelleher, jenna              Scituate HS          5-00.00   J4-10.00     4  
  5 Boss, Stepahnie              Hingham HS           5-00.00    4-08.00     2  
  6 Kellgallen, K                Rockland HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00     1  
  7 Leonard, Hallie              Middleboro HS        4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Lussier, Samantha            Hingham HS           4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Jennings, Meaghan            Hingham HS           5-02.00    4-06.00  
 10 Waldron, Megan               Hanover HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Buckley, Ashley              Duxbury HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Downey, Taryn                Scituate HS          4-10.00    4-04.00  
 12 Sampson, Karyn               Silver Lake HS       4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Bonito, M                    Rockland HS          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Davison, Rachel              East Bridgewater     4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cutler, Jessica              Scituate HS          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traina, Jocelyn              Hingham HS          16-08.00   17-04.25    10  
  2 Stannard, Salay              Hanover HS          16-04.00   16-00.00     8  
  3 Carr, Audrey                 Scituate HS         15-06.75   15-08.25     6  
  4 Degrenier, Jenell            East Bridgewater    14-06.00   15-02.75     4  
  5 Boudreault, Erica            Middleboro HS       13-07.00   15-01.75     2  
  6 Lazarovich, Sarah            Scituate HS         15-03.50   15-01.50     1  
  7 Finerty, Jen                 East Bridgewater    13-06.00   14-01.00  
  8 Shepherd, Olivia             Silver Lake HS      13-09.00   13-11.00  
  9 Schnider, C                  Rockland HS         14-09.00   13-06.25  
 10 Michelson, Jamie             Duxbury HS          14-02.00   13-04.00  
 11 Silcox, K                    Rockland HS         12-11.00   13-03.25  
 12 O'Brien, Meg                 East Bridgewater    13-04.00   13-02.75  
 13 Ham, T                       Rockland HS         13-02.00   12-11.50  
 14 Harris, Cailin               Hingham HS          14-01.00   12-09.00  
 15 Bizzell, Ashley              Hingham HS          14-04.50   12-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Britt              Rockland HS         34-05.50   33-09.00    10  
  2 Ingersoll, Jenny             Hingham HS          33-01.00   33-03.50     8  
  3 Bohenck, Jackie              Rockland HS         32-03.00   32-06.00     6  
  4 Adamson, Ashley              Scituate HS         32-02.50   32-05.50     4  
  5 Carey, Kaitlin               East Bridgewater    32-04.00   32-02.00     2  
  6 Boudreault, Erica            Middleboro HS       29-07.00   31-04.25     1  
  7 Footit, Midd                 Middleboro HS       31-03.00   31-03.50  
  8 Johnson, Keisha              Randolph HS                    31-02.00  
  9 Murphy, Barbara              Middleboro HS       31-03.00   30-04.00  
  9 Carr, Kate                   Scituate HS         33-03.00   30-04.00  
 11 Startzel, Linszy             Duxbury HS          28-08.00   29-04.00  
 12 Schnider, C                  Rockland HS         27-03.00   27-11.00  
 13 Marshall, Katherine          Hingham HS          28-09.00   27-03.50  
 14 Devine, Kristen              Silver Lake HS      29-10.00   27-03.00  
 14 Magill, Molly                Scituate HS         31-05.00   27-03.00  
 16 Fountain, Betsy              Duxbury HS          27-07.00   27-02.00  
 17 McDowell, Caroline           Hingham HS          26-02.00   26-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sade               Scituate HS         39-09.00   39-05.00    10  
  2 Farrell, Alicia              Middleboro HS       32-02.00   33-02.00     8  
  3 Christoforo, Amanda          Rockland HS         30-10.00   32-09.00     6  
  4 Mills, Ashley                Hingham HS                     32-08.50     4  
  5 Baker, Hilary                Middleboro HS       31-04.50   31-02.00     2  
  6 West, Nicole                 East Bridgewater    31-00.00   31-00.75     1  
  7 Kelly, Ashley                Middleboro HS       28-09.50   29-08.50  
  8 Chandler, Alisha             Duxbury HS          24-04.00   27-09.00  
  9 McRae, Jenny                 Pembroke HS         25-00.00   25-09.00  
 10 Uretsky, Anna                Hingham HS                     25-08.25  
 11 Sullivan, M                  Rockland HS         26-04.00   25-04.00  
 12 Blake, Patty                 Hingham HS          25-00.00   24-10.50  
 13 Scheinder, Stephanie         Rockland HS                    23-10.00  
 14 Fougere, Megan               Scituate HS         23-05.00   22-07.25  
 15 Devine, Megan                Pembroke HS         24-07.00   22-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Hilary                Middleboro HS         105-01     104-07    10  
  2 Mills, Ashley                Hingham HS            109-11     100-07     8  
  3 Christoforo, Amanda          Rockland HS                       97-00     6  
  4 Williams, Sade               Scituate HS            95-05      93-06     4  
  5 Benner, Elyse                East Bridgewater       85-00      88-02     2  
  6 Kelly, Ashley                Middleboro HS          83-03      85-00     1  
  7 Devine, Megan                Pembroke HS            80-00      79-05  
  8 Hickey, L                    Rockland HS            73-00      78-01  
  9 Perry, Brittani              East Bridgewater       87-00      76-05  
 10 Tanger, Priscilla            Hanover HS             89-09      76-02  
 11 Nolan, Stacy                 Silver Lake HS         75-06      73-11  
 12 Uretsky, Anna                Hingham HS             80-10      73-04  
 13 Demers, A                    Rockland HS            76-01      73-00  
 14 Nadolny, Lycia               East Bridgewater       70-00      72-07  
 15 Hickey, C                    Rockland HS            64-01      69-01  
 16 Meade, Tina                  Hingham HS             68-06      66-03  
 17 McAuley, Kerri               Middleboro HS          68-05      65-05  
 18 Fougere, Megan               Scituate HS            65-06      59-10  
 19 Sadeik, Roziha               Scituate HS            65-08      59-06  
 20 Mason, Amy                   Silver Lake HS         70-03      52-11  
 21 Sauliner, Abby               Duxbury HS             57-02      50-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dubeau, Jenna                Rockland HS            93-06      99-00    10  
  2 Conway, Christina            Rockland HS           102-03      98-04     8  
  3 Brith, Jaclyn                Scituate HS            97-07      98-03     6  
  4 Lincoln, Hannah              Hingham HS            103-00      91-06     4  
  5 Scanlan, Lisa                Pembroke HS            98-07      89-08     2  
  6 Farrell, Alicia              Middleboro HS          88-00      88-05     1  
  7 Tenaglia, Lauren             Duxbury HS             94-00      84-09  
  8 Currier, Julie               Hanover HS             73-06      82-11  
  9 Benner, Elyse                East Bridgewater       88-00      79-04  
 10 Rogers, Kelly                East Bridgewater       83-00      76-07  
 11 Craig, Lindsey               Middleboro HS          82-00      74-07  
 12 Niven, Christine             Middleboro HS          83-09      72-02  
 13 McLaughlin, Erin             Hanover HS             73-02      71-07  
 14 Fernandes, Vicky             Randolph HS         84-05.50      68-02  
 15 Witt, Justine                Rockland HS                       66-05  
 16 Stone, Sarah                 Hingham HS             67-03      65-03  
 17 Marston, Noelle              Silver Lake HS         71-00      65-02  
 18 Marks, Becky                 Silver Lake HS         72-00      64-05  
 19 Ford, Sophia                 Silver Lake HS         68-00      53-08  
 20 Rotty, Anna                  Scituate HS            54-05      47-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hingham HS                 122        2) Rockland HS               107   
    3) Scituate HS                 88        4) Silver Lake HS             46   
    5) Middleboro HS               35        6) Hanover HS                 32   
    7) Duxbury HS                  31        8) East Bridgewater HS        28   
    9) Randolph HS                 22       10) Pembroke HS                13   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News