Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Girls Invitational

Plymouth, MA, May 14, 2005

Results

Couretsy of Rick Kates


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meets Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/14/2005 04:57 PM
                  MSTCA Girls Invitational Track & Field Meet                  
             Pymouth South High School, Plymouth, MA  - 5/14/2005              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 11.6h  5/1987      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callahan, Meaghan         JR Apponoquet               12.51Q  8 
  2 Foreman, Jessi            SR Wayland                  12.58Q  9 
  3 Joseph, Chantal           JR Barnstable               12.68Q  1 
  4 Miranda, Dionise          SR Brockton                 12.84Q  3 
  5 White, Jessica            12 Masco                    12.85Q  7 
  6 Mecone, Ashley            SR Hopkinton                12.94Q  2 
  7 Goldberg, Adrienne        JR No. Attleboro            13.03Q  5 
  8 Katz, Jen                 SR Winchester               13.08Q 10 
  8 Traina, Jocelyn           SR Hingham                  13.08Q  6 
 10 Montrond, Kristen         SR Carver                   13.13Q 11 
 11 Mack, Alex                SR Masco                    13.15Q  4 
 12 Timmons, Joanna              Notre Dame (H)           12.74q  1 
 13 Ciccarelli, Rebecca       SR Natick                   13.10q  2 
 14 Johnson, Jess             FR Framingham               13.14q 11 
 15 Lutkus, Katrina           SR Lowell                   13.22q  3 
 16 MacNeil, Jill             SO A-W                      13.30q  8 
 17 Colon-Miller, Tiffany     SR Milton                   13.31q  5 
 18 Sasso, Jessica            FR Marblehead               13.39q  2 
 19 Taylor, Brittany          SO J.D. O'Bryant            13.43q  1 
 19 Long, Shannon             SO Dartmouth                13.43q  6 
 21 Donovan, Julie            JR Marian                   13.45q  4 
 22 Fuller, Kristy            SR Franklin                 13.46q  9 
 23 Garvey, Cara              SR Marian                   13.47q 11 
 24 Hennessey, Kathleen       SO No. Attleboro            13.48q  7 
 25 Wood, Katy                SO B-R                      13.54   1 
 26 Harte, Katie                 Notre Dame (H)           13.58   5 
 26 Kennedy, Lindsey          SR Cohasset                 13.58   8 
 28 Gatta, Natalia            SO Stoneham                 13.65   7 
 29 Duchemin, Kelly           SR Falmouth                 13.66   4 
 30 Mintor, Nerlande          SO Charlestown              13.68  10 
 30 Shearer, Melissa          SR Dov-Sherborn             13.68   2 
 32 Creonte, Natalia          JR Waltham                  13.69   4 
 33 Delgado, Amy              FR B-R                      13.70   2 
 33 Lewondowski, Kate         SR B. Feehan                13.70   5 
 33 DeAmicis, Alex            SO Wellesley                13.70   6 
 36 Bailey, Shannon           SO Dov-Sherborn             13.73   9 
 37 Weafer, Kacey             SR Scituate                 13.77   7 
 38 Beaton, Katie                Pentucket                13.80   7 
 39 Gonsalves, Lindsay        SR Woburn                   13.82  11 
 39 Duffy, Caryn              JR Dighton-Rehob.           13.82   9 
 41 Marder, Julia             JR Winchester               13.85   9 
 41 Steinhoff, Hillary        JR Mansfield                13.85  10 
 43 Morrissey, Samantha       SR Norton                   13.86  11 
 44 Ricciardi, Leah           JR Sharon                   13.87  11 
 45 Alper, Sam                FR Holliston                13.90   6 
 46 Mello, Emily              JR Wahconah                 13.91   9 
 47 Sullivan, Ashley          FR Danvers                  13.93   2 
 48 Shepherd, Olivia          FR Silver Lake              13.94   4 
 49 Clancy, Shannon           FR Mansfield                13.96   2 
 50 Muller, Beth              SO Canton                   13.97   5 
 50 Whitney, Nicole           SR Cohasset                 13.97  10 
 52 Tadley, Eliza             JR Winchester               13.98   8 
 53 Chace, Nicole             JR No. Attleboro            13.99  10 
 53 Bizzell, Ashley           FR Hingham                  13.99   1 
 55 Morgis, Amanda            SR Coyle-Cassidy            14.00   2 
 55 Vezina, Nicole            JR Dracut                   14.00   3 
 57 Stannard, Salay           SR Hanover                  14.01   4 
 58 Godfroy, Christina        SR Lowell                   14.03  11 
 59 Odea, Ellen               JR Hingham                  14.05   4 
 60 Hamabir, Rahkon           JR Barnstable               14.06   3 
 61 Sullivan, Moe             JR Foxboro                  14.08   4 
 62 Tucker, Ashley            SO Holyoke Cath.            14.11   6 
 63 Panaro, Amanda            FR Rockland                 14.13   8 
 63 James, Jodi               FR Mansfield                14.13   3 
 65 Moss, Caitlin             SO Con-Carlisle             14.14   3 
 66 Mitchell, Ari             FR Franklin                 14.18   5 
 67 Fu, Jamie                 SR Boston Latin             14.20   8 
 68 Jean-Baptiste, Rachel     SR Brockton                 14.21   1 
 69 Slocum, Juliana           SO Con-Carlisle             14.26  10 
 70 Lambert, Kylee            JR Dracut                   14.33   6 
 71 Guanci, Lauren            SR Everett                  14.35   3 
 71 Cruckshank, Jill          JR Bourne                   14.35   8 
 73 Sheret, Annie             SO D-Y                      14.37   5 
 74 Shanteler, Katie          SO Ac. N. Dame-Tyng         14.38  10 
 75 Brandao, Nacy             FR J.D. O'Bryant            14.49   7 
 76 Manuels, Rebekah          SR Somerset                 14.51   9 
 77 Vonleh, Bianca            SO Sharon                   14.55   6 
 78 Kimla, Olivia             SO Cohasset                 14.60   5 
 79 Wong, McLanie             SO Canton                   14.65  10 
 80 McBrine, Elizabeth        JR B. Feehan                14.66   1 
 81 DePina, Jackie            SR New Bedford              14.71   8 
 82 Finocchi, Kristin         SO B. Feehan                14.81   7 
 83 Taylese, Paris            JR New Bedford              15.29   3 
 84 Malger, Erin              JR Quincy/ No. Quin         15.39   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 11.6h  5/1987      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Foreman, Jessi            SR Wayland                  12.53Q  1 
  2 Callahan, Meaghan         JR Apponoquet               12.54Q  2 
  3 Katz, Jen                 SR Winchester               12.79Q  3 
  4 Miranda, Dionise          SR Brockton                 12.74q  1 
  5 White, Jessica            12 Masco                    12.78q  2 
  6 Mecone, Ashley            SR Hopkinton                12.99q  2 
  7 Joseph, Chantal           JR Barnstable               13.04q  3 
  8 Montrond, Kristen         SR Carver                   13.12q  2 
  9 Colon-Miller, Tiffany     SR Milton                   13.14   1 
 10 Goldberg, Adrienne        JR No. Attleboro            13.20   1 
 11 Ciccarelli, Rebecca       SR Natick                   13.21   1 
 12 Garvey, Cara              SR Marian                   13.24   1 
 13 Traina, Jocelyn           SR Hingham                  13.31   3 
 13 Johnson, Jess             FR Framingham               13.31   2 
 15 MacNeil, Jill             SO A-W                      13.35   3 
 16 Lutkus, Katrina           SR Lowell                   13.39   3 
 17 Sasso, Jessica            FR Marblehead               13.41   2 
 17 Mack, Alex                SR Masco                    13.41   1 
 19 Hennessey, Kathleen       SO No. Attleboro            13.46   2 
 20 Fuller, Kristy            SR Franklin                 13.48   3 
 21 Long, Shannon             SO Dartmouth                13.52   1 
 22 Timmons, Joanna              Notre Dame (H)           13.54   3 
 23 Taylor, Brittany          SO J.D. O'Bryant            13.62   2 
 24 Donovan, Julie            JR Marian                   13.88   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 11.6h  5/1987      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Foreman, Jessi            SR Wayland                  12.28  
  2 Callahan, Meaghan         JR Apponoquet               12.50  
  3 White, Jessica            12 Masco                    12.74  
  4 Katz, Jen                 SR Winchester               12.80  
  5 Joseph, Chantal           JR Barnstable               12.82  
  6 Miranda, Dionise          SR Brockton                 12.84  
  7 Mecone, Ashley            SR Hopkinton                13.01  
  8 Montrond, Kristen         SR Carver                  J13.01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 24.0h  5/1986      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotterell, Ebony          JR Brockton                 25.98q  1 
  2 Edward, Coreen            SR J.D. O'Bryant            26.29q  5 
  3 Lamothe, Kaitlin          SR King Philip              26.35q  9 
  4 Whateley, Sarah           SR Mt. Greylock             27.00q  8 
  5 Seward, Leah              SR No. Attleboro            27.09q  5 
  6 Greenfield, Shelby        JR Mansfield                27.20q  1 
  7 Effler, Mary              SO B. Feehan                27.45q  2 
  8 Anderson, Caryn           SR Franklin                 27.56q  2 
  9 McDermott, Kristen        SO Canton                   27.61   4 
 10 Duchatelier, Tavisha      FR Somerville               27.62   1 
 11 Devine, Kristen           JR Silver Lake              27.67   5 
 12 Clifford, Carina          SO Wayland                  27.70   9 
 13 Scott, Symonne            JR Attleboro                27.71   3 
 14 Ferri, Andrea             JR Dracut                   27.76   5 
 15 Allen, Jess               JR Mansfield                27.83   8 
 16 O'Brien, Joann            SO Sacred Heart             27.90   8 
 17 McArdle, Shawna Rae       JR Ac. N. Dame-Tyng         27.93  10 
 18 Dee, Maura                   Notre Dame (H)           27.99   9 
 19 Moran, Caleigh            JR Winchester               28.05   2 
 20 Perini, Lauren            SO Dov-Sherborn             28.07  10 
 21 Janvier, Nikki            SR Masco                    28.09   3 
 22 Boss, Stephanie           FR Hingham                  28.14  10 
 23 Marshall, Candace         FR B-R                      28.18   3 
 24 Cadet, Sarah              FR J.D. O'Bryant            28.19   9 
 25 Bisson, Danielle          JR Dighton-Rehob.           28.28   6 
 26 Medeiros, Kelsey          FR New Bedford              28.37   3 
 26 Talbot, Kim               FR Masco                    28.37   4 
 28 Heinricher, Jessica       FR Foxboro                  28.40   7 
 29 Edge, Desiree             FR Attleboro                28.42   2 
 30 Petit, Shaina             SO Somerset                 28.44   8 
 31 McCourt, Shelley             Notre Dame (H)           28.58   7 
 32 Chiuve, Jess              SO Weymouth                 28.60   1 
 33 Ohlson, Carolyn           FR Norton                   28.61   1 
 34 Foley, Maya               JR Marblehead               28.65   2 
 35 Michelson, Jamie          SR Duxbury                  28.69   4 
 35 Kelleher, Kristen         SO Holliston                28.69   3 
 37 Dalton, Shannah           SR Amesbury                 28.73   6 
 38 Finley, Michelle          JR Boston Latin             28.76   8 
 39 Donovan, Emily            FR Marian                   28.77   5 
 40 Nardone, Emily            SO Stoneham                 28.87   2 
 41 Manfra, Lindsay           FR Stoneham                 28.91   7 
 42 Giannasca, Sara           JR Dracut                   28.92   6 
 43 McElligott, Jill          JR Con-Carlisle             28.94   1 
 44 Monahan, Lindsay          FR Needham                  28.96   5 
 45 Clapp, Meghan             SO Mansfield                29.04   4 
 46 Barrett, Jacqui           JR Woburn                   29.15   4 
 47 Breen, Molly              FR Taunton                  29.20   9 
 48 Warren, Nicole            JR D-Y                      29.21  10 
 49 Tingley, Allison          SO Triton Reg.              29.25   6 
 50 Mullen, Lydia             FR Oliver Ames              29.29   7 
 51 Pires, Tiana              JR Lowell                   29.35   3 
 52 Shes, Meghan              SO Somerset                 29.36   9 
 53 Tobin, Meghan             FR Quincy/ No. Quin         29.38   7 
 54 Jones, Patti              JR Sandwich                 29.41   7 
 55 Capaldi, Chris            SO Marian                   29.42   7 
 56 Newsom, Krysten           FR Quincy/ No. Quin         29.50   8 
 57 O'Brien, Catherine        FR Canton                   29.51   2 
 57 Gulino, Kara              JR King Philip              29.51   1 
 59 St.Paul, Stephanie        FR Brockton                 29.56   3 
 60 Raftery, Taylor           FR Ursuline                 29.57   6 
 61 Birle, Katarina           SR Westwood                 29.60   8 
 62 Harris, Cailin            SR Hingham                  29.71   1 
 63 Messinger, Julie          SO B. Feehan                29.72   9 
 64 Garafalo, Kirsi           SO Marian                   29.77  10 
 65 Cerce, Gemma              SO Canton                   29.78  10 
 66 Doriscat, Prisna          SR J.D. O'Bryant            30.03   6 
 67 Flaherty, Kerri           FR Weymouth                 30.04  10 
 68 McGrath, Anna             SO Tyngsboro                30.05   8 
 69 Taylor, Tessa             SR Dighton-Rehob.           30.14   4 
 70 Cloughtery, Flossie       SO Cohasset                 30.58   7 
 71 Holmes, Jane                 Boston Latin             30.98   4 
 72 Vincent, Tricia           JR New Bedford              31.68   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 24.0h  5/1986      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotterell, Ebony          JR Brockton                 26.17  
  2 Edward, Coreen            SR J.D. O'Bryant            26.58  
  3 Lamothe, Kaitlin          SR King Philip              26.89  
  4 Seward, Leah              SR No. Attleboro            27.22  
  5 Effler, Mary              SO B. Feehan                27.36  
  6 Whateley, Sarah           SR Mt. Greylock             27.52  
  7 Greenfield, Shelby        JR Mansfield                27.69  
  8 Anderson, Caryn           SR Franklin                 28.15  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 55.3h  5/1988      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Shanika            JR Oliver Ames              58.30   7 
  2 Torhaon, Nathassia        SR E. Boston                59.64   6 
  3 Lane, Ashley              SR Needham                  59.97   7 
  4 Parand, Sheena            FR Millis                   60.40   6 
  5 Looney, Megan             FR B. Feehan                60.70   7 
  6 Nyholm, Kathie            SO Con-Carlisle             60.87   7 
  7 Yocum, Nicole             SR Wellesley                61.13   7 
  8 Papalia, Amy              SR Marian                   61.14   7 
  9 Hall, Chloe               FR Scituate                 61.38   7 
 10 Courtney, Lauren          SR Ashland                  61.63   7 
 11 Coriaty, Kristina         SR Brockton                 61.90   6 
 12 Murphy, Melissa           JR Mansfield                61.99   6 
 13 Harper, Ashley            SO Ipswich                  62.16   4 
 14 Adeyemi, Tinuke           JR No. Attleboro            62.22   4 
 15 Gibney, Amber             SR Masco                    62.30   5 
 15 Hourihan, Jackie          JR Ursuline                 62.30   5 
 17 Gibson-Mueller, Eva       SR Ipswich                  62.50   2 
 18 Wark, Hanna               SR Stoneham                 62.73   6 
 19 Fairbanks, Bailey         JR Silver Lake              62.79   5 
 20 Krupka, Meghan            JR Medfield                 62.83   6 
 21 Knoblock, Amy             SO Plymouth So.             62.93   4 
 22 Neville, Alaex            FR Attleboro                63.12   4 
 23 Klenk, Kelsey             SR Norton                   63.23   2 
 24 Peabock, Alex             SO Mt. Greylock             63.33   4 
 25 Danielson, Courtney       SR Seekonk                  63.52   6 
 26 Sleight, Michaela         FR Dartmouth                63.73   5 
 27 O'Malley, Katie           SO Ursuline                 63.82   3 
 28 Darmody, Lindsay          FR B. Stang                 63.83   3 
 29 Welch, Anna               SR Wahconah                 63.88   2 
 30 Alberto, Alexandra        SO Con-Carlisle             64.25   5 
 31 O'Brien, Alex             JR Milton                   64.37   3 
 32 Jackson, Jenny            SO Somerset                 64.39   3 
 33 Moriarty, Fiona              Notre Dame (H)           64.80   5 
 34 Townsend, Sara            SR Wayland                  64.83   5 
 35 Mahoney, Kelsey           FR Dighton-Rehob.           64.94   4 
 36 Charette, Kaleigh         FR Fairhaven                64.97   6 
 37 Peters, Lindsay           SR Stoneham                 65.03   2 
 38 Mooney, Kelly             SO Canton                   65.26   1 
 39 Fontaine, Samantha        JR Franklin                 65.68   3 
 40 Blake, Kristen            SO Canton                   65.85   1 
 41 Cote, Emily               JR Con-Carlisle             65.89   2 
 42 Cleary, Alexa             10 B. Feehan                66.04   3 
 43 Van Diver, Ashley         SR New Bedford              66.31   1 
 44 Monroe, Tracey            SO Seekonk                  66.35   2 
 45 Bucci, Laura              SR B. Feehan                66.46   5 
 46 Malone, Sarah             SO Cohasset                 66.61   4 
 47 Hartnett, Karelyn         FR Danvers                  66.66   3 
 48 Cahn, Jaime               SR Wellesley                66.75   3 
 49 Kearney, Tamara           SO Everett                  66.79   1 
 50 Robinson, Jess            SO Holliston                67.21   2 
 51 Foster, Latoya            JR Charlestown              67.40   2 
 52 Dalton, Lauren            JR Franklin                 67.42   1 
 53 Paiva, Emmanuelle         JR Lowell                   67.54   1 
 54 Finestone, Emma           JR Belmont                  67.62   4 
 55 Pellegrini, Christina     SR Canton                   67.69   1 
 56 Reilly, Maureen           SO Marian                   69.52   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:57.16  5/1999      Shalene Flanagan, MARBLEHEAD HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Colleen        SO D-Y                    5:15.17  
  2 Collins, Kailin           SR Mansfield              5:15.96  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO Billerica              5:20.61  
  4 DeVincent, Bridget        JR Attleboro              5:21.00  
  5 Krieg, Alexandra          SR Wellesley              5:23.10  
  6 O'Loughlin, Caroline      SO Boston Latin           5:23.15  
  7 Novakowsky, Anna          SO Ashland                5:23.51  
  8 Shay, Amanda              FR Dedham                 5:24.26  
  9 Smrcina, Ali              JR Falmouth               5:24.77  
 10 Horlelik, Noelle          JR Lowell                 5:25.89  
 11 Banks, Jenna              JR No. Attleboro          5:29.30  
 12 Tran, Emily               JR Sharon                 5:31.39  
 13 Rizzolo, Katie            SR Franklin               5:31.93  
 14 Doherty, Christine        JR Canton                 5:33.52  
 15 Muma, Karrie              JR B. Stang               5:34.06  
 16 Fox, Maggie               JR Marian                 5:34.44  
 17 Lemme, Jackie             08 Mt. Greylock           5:35.91  
 18 Meagher, Katie            JR Mansfield              5:36.39  
 19 Nadeau, Ali               FR Ursuline               5:36.66  
 20 Darsch, Rachel            FR Silver Lake            5:36.97  
 21 Feeley, Mary              ST Marblehead             5:37.80  
 22 Sergi, Jill               SR Franklin               5:38.09  
 23 Godfrey, Lea              SO Franklin               5:38.38  
 24 Allison, Emily            SO Masco                  5:38.55  
 25 Meade, Christina          SO Hingham                5:38.73  
 26 Carr, Liz                 SO Randolph               5:38.98  
 27 Clark, Marcy              JR Barnstable             5:40.71  
 28 Fiust, Alexandra          SO Wayland                5:41.49  
 28 Ginley, Deirdre           SO Taunton                5:41.49  
 30 Fleet, Katie              SO Dighton-Rehob.         5:42.45  
 31 Keuthen, Allie            JR Wellesley              5:42.51  
 32 Jensen, Sarah             SO Sandwich               5:43.51  
 33 Croteau, Nikki            SO Billerica              5:43.57  
 34 Benson, LeeAna            JR B. Feehan              5:43.61  
 35 St. Thomas, Mary          FR B. Feehan              5:44.14  
 36 Wessman, Alexandra        JR King Philip            5:44.19  
 37 Antrium, Kara             JR Triton Reg.            5:47.81  
 38 Musto, Vanessa            JR Masco                  5:48.15  
 39 Divver, Caitlin           SR Seekonk                5:48.43  
 40 Leahy, Amanda             SO Lowell                 5:50.09  
 41 Gagnon, Samantha          SO Apponoquet             5:51.07  
 42 Oliveira, Megan           FR Somerset               5:51.69  
 43 Santacroce, Amanda        JR Danvers                5:52.08  
 44 Colantonio, Stephanie     JR Watertown              5:52.11  
 45 DeBaie, Emilie            FR Watertown              5:52.52  
 46 Veit, Lauren              JR Holyoke Cath.          5:52.53  
 47 Souza, Alicia             SR Dartmouth              5:52.54  
 48 O'Riordan, Hilary            Notre Dame (H)         5:54.20  
 49 Ferris, Chrissie          SO Marian                 5:54.55  
 50 Pretti, Katie                Notre Dame (H)         5:55.01  
 51 Nicoloro, Jen             SO Waltham                5:55.09  
 52 Wicklund, Greta              Sacred Heart           5:55.21  
 53 Charney, Alyssa           JR Marblehead             5:55.73  
 54 Venezia, Rachel           SR Canton                 5:55.99  
 55 Machado, Myrta            JR Everett                5:57.90  
 56 Bensson, Mara             SO Attleboro              5:58.74  
 57 Butler, Dana              FR Holliston              6:02.59  
 58 Burgess, Kaitlyn          SR Dracut                 6:04.56  
 59 McMullen, Kelly           JR Mansfield              6:08.10  
 60 Sullivan, Emily           SR Billerica              6:12.16  
 61 Gorman, Ali               JR Holliston              6:22.00  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:27.46  5/2000      Shalene Flanagan, MARBLEHEAD HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giaimo, Cara              SO Dov-Sherborn          11:20.30  
  2 Nash, Melissa             SR Marshfield            11:25.10  
  3 Tarallo, Julie            SO B. Feehan             11:31.30  
  4 Chabot, Brielle           JR Wellesley             11:35.20  
  5 Maguire, Brooke           SR Marblehead            11:35.60  
  6 Philbrook, Lauren         SR Hopkinton             11:42.40  
  7 Moniz, Sarah              SR Masco                 11:44.70  
  8 Currier, Kasey            SR Masco                 11:48.50  
  9 McGuire, Keely            FR Ipswich               11:55.50  
 10 Thomas, Emily             SR B. Feehan             12:04.60  
 11 Vercollone, Tessa            Sacred Heart          12:07.80  
 12 Pham, Ngoc                JR Sharon                12:09.70  
 13 McKenna, Sarah            SO Apponoquet            12:11.00  
 14 Mealey, Marianne          SR Foxboro               12:11.50  
 15 Lacey, Melissa            SR Amherst Reg.          12:11.90  
 16 Fournier, Emily           SO Attleboro             12:12.00  
 17 Marquis, Caitlyn          JR Hingham               12:14.10  
 18 Gardynski, Jenny          SR Everett               12:16.10  
 19 Wadlow, Lauryn            SO Carver                12:19.10  
 20 Pearce, Nicole            SO Weymouth              12:20.70  
 21 Donovan, Alyssa           JR B-R                   12:23.20  
 22 Halterman, Helena         SO Marian                12:24.10  
 23 Swanson, Shannon          SO No. Attleboro         12:24.20  
 24 Mahoney, Kristen          FR Weymouth              12:25.30  
 25 Jones, Abby                  Notre Dame (H)        12:26.80  
 26 Whitcher, Jayna           SR Falmouth              12:32.10  
 27 McPherson, Erin           SO Marian                12:34.10  
 28 Sullivan, Meghan          JR Billerica             12:36.30  
 29 Zaia, Julie               SR Medfield              12:40.10  
 30 Regan, Kerry              SO Quincy/ No. Quin      12:40.30  
 31 Dacey, Courtney           JR Franklin              12:46.50  
 32 Girard, Monique           FR Billerica             12:49.70  
 33 Lovely, Karen             SR Marblehead            12:50.60  
 34 Shkurti, Alba             SR Salem                 13:00.30  
 35 Powell, Sarah             FR Holyoke Cath.         13:07.40  
 36 Bigos, Jill               SR Holyoke Cath.         13:10.30  
 37 DeMont, Diana             FR Holyoke Cath.         13:13.60  
 38 Johnson, Azia             FR New Bedford           13:15.40  
 39 Saraiva, Lauren              Somerset              13:15.60  
 40 Catarella, Felicia        SO Weymouth              13:20.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.29  5/1999      Maura McCusker, STONEHAM HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skerry, Amy               JR Medfield               2:20.59  
  2 Casey, Meaghan            SR B. Feehan              2:21.58  
  3 Dalomba, Christine        SR Barnstable             2:21.65  
  4 Schock, Katherine         SR Norwood                2:23.31  
  5 MacDonald, Becca          JR Weymouth               2:24.64  
  6 Booth, Lindsey            SO Franklin               2:26.13  
  7 Guirke, Marlis            FR Wellesley              2:26.18  
  8 McNichol, Erin            JR Hingham                2:26.89  
  9 Girard, Jessica           JR Billerica              2:27.11  
 10 Powell, Barbara           JR Holyoke Cath.          2:27.26  
 11 Lukes, Anna               FR Wellesley              2:27.58  
 12 Sionne, Brianna           JR Mansfield              2:28.06  
 13 McDonald, Britt           JR Rockland               2:28.16  
 14 Spicer, Alison            SO Carver                 2:28.67  
 15 Carr, Kate                JR Scituate               2:28.70  
 16 Silvia, Amanda            JR Dighton-Rehob.         2:30.08  
 17 Lessard, Katrina          SO B-R                    2:31.14  
 18 McKinley, Kylynn          SR Marblehead             2:31.17  
 19 Francois, Juna            SO Brockton               2:31.40  
 20 Rapalee, Hannah           SR Silver Lake            2:31.45  
 21 Aiello, Cara                 Notre Dame (H)         2:31.53  
 22 Pina, Teresa              JR Charlestown            2:32.19  
 23 Schouten, Barbara         SO Falmouth               2:32.30  
 24 Price, Eileen             SR Quincy/ No. Quin       2:32.35  
 25 Cutter, Nicole            SR Abington               2:32.67  
 26 Sullivan, Alison          SR Tyngsboro              2:33.05  
 27 Sacchetti, Sam            SO Weymouth               2:33.74  
 28 Muller, Julie             SO Canton                 2:33.81  
 29 Burgess, Courtney         SO Dracut                 2:33.97  
 30 Happnie, Rebecca          FR Sharon                 2:34.11  
 31 Naugthon, Emily           SR Holliston              2:34.21  
 32 Comerford, Louise         SO Billerica              2:34.41  
 33 Green, Kelsey                Dartmouth              2:34.56  
 34 Napolitano, Kara          SR Waltham                2:34.63  
 35 Gryzbinski, Jen              Notre Dame (H)         2:34.88  
 36 Sullivan, Ashley          FR Ursuline               2:35.18  
 37 Vest, Chelsey             FR Somerset               2:35.64  
 38 Kearney, Becca            FR Seekonk                2:36.56  
 39 Pare', Robin              FR Apponoquet             2:36.57  
 40 Rutecki, Kathleen         SR Milton                 2:36.71  
 41 Fenwick, Casey            SR Wayland                2:37.43  
 42 Price, Melissa            SO Norwood                2:37.53  
 43 Krajewski, Taylor         SO B. Stang               2:38.07  
 44 Brague, Katie             SR Mansfield              2:38.24  
 45 Jaquette, Sarah           SR Mansfield              2:38.37  
 46 Griffin, Alyssa           FR B. Feehan              2:38.48  
 47 Clarke, Molly             FR Coyle-Cassidy          2:38.86  
 48 Johnson, Carlyn           SO Triton Reg.            2:39.00  
 49 Foisy, Frankie            JR Franklin               2:39.46  
 50 Armstrong, Megan          FR Taunton                2:39.62  
 51 Ferrara, Lauren           SO Seekonk                2:42.87  
 52 Struzzulla, Lauren        SO Cohasset               2:43.78  
 53 Tran, Quyen               SR Salem                  2:44.86  
 54 Galiardi, Lauren          SR Holliston              2:45.12  
 55 McNamara, Courtney        FR A-W                    2:45.54  
 56 McDowell, Ana             FR New Bedford            3:13.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 14.58  5/10/2003   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Tylynn            SR No. Attleboro            15.07Q 11 
  2 McNamara, Jen             SR No. Attleboro            15.55Q  4 
  3 Stefans, Emily            JR Dedham                   15.89Q  9 
  4 Barber, Lauren            SO New Bedford              16.12Q  8 
  5 Borchard, Brittany        SR Franklin                 16.13Q  6 
  6 Millis, Sarah             SR Masco                    16.26Q  3 
  7 Lincoln, Courtney         JR Mansfield                16.55Q 10 
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin          FR Medfield                 16.60Q  1 
  9 Kern, Anna                JR Attleboro                16.67Q  5 
 10 Misata, Katie             SR Natick                   17.26Q  2 
 11 Horgan, Jaime             JR Waltham                  17.65Q  7 
 12 Ryan, Tayla               JR Norwood                  16.07q 11 
 12 Trojano, Priscilla        FR Coyle-Cassidy            16.07q  4 
 14 Ford, Lindsey             SR Natick                   16.33q  9 
 15 Weisman, Leah             JR Newton North             16.48q  4 
 16 Haller, Alex              JR Marblehead               16.77q 11 
 17 Twombley, Michelle        JR Triton Reg.              16.78q  8 
 18 Leung, Sophie             SO Wayland                  16.80q  3 
 19 Ingersoll, Jenny          SR Hingham                  16.81q  6 
 20 Hosford, Erica            SR Carver                   17.09q  1 
 21 Dottin, Jazz              SO Hopkinton                17.11q  9 
 22 Rioux, Kim                SR New Bedford              17.12q  4 
 23 Phillips, Becca              Hopkinton                17.13q  5 
 24 Miller, Mia               JR Seekonk                  17.14q  1 
 25 Murphy, Kristen           JR Marblehead               17.15   5 
 26 Glenzell, Abby            SO Hingham                  17.19   1 
 27 Leaman, Leandra           SO Barnstable               17.35   1 
 28 Stevenson, Catherine      SR Dov-Sherborn             17.38   4 
 28 Apkin, Alysha             JR Mt. Greylock             17.38   2 
 30 Eang, Addie               SR Lowell                   17.41   5 
 31 Tobin, Brianna            JR Woburn                   17.43   9 
 32 Hess, Jill                JR Silver Lake              17.50   9 
 33 Tenaglia, Lauren          JR Duxbury                  17.51   6 
 34 Roach, Jennifer           SR Westwood                 17.54   3 
 35 Lukin, Kayla              12 Attleboro                17.67  10 
 36 Lopez, Shana              SR Seekonk                  17.76   3 
 37 Lewis, Erin               JR Somerset                 17.84   4 
 38 Faer, Morgan              SO Newton North             17.85   9 
 39 Zizza, Elaina             SO Stoneham                 17.86   9 
 40 Morse, Jocelyn            JR King Philip              17.96   6 
 41 Mirior, Siobhan           SR Somerset                 18.03   6 
 41 Dorris, Charlotte         SO Falmouth                 18.03   1 
 43 Laskey, Sarah             SO Holyoke Cath.            18.05   2 
 44 McHugo, Colleen           JR B. Feehan                18.11   5 
 45 Woods, Katie              SR Hanover                  18.17   6 
 46 Caouette, Nicole          SO Natick                   18.23   8 
 47 Kineary, Lara             FR Somerset                 18.31   8 
 48 Bass, Ana                 SO Canton                   18.44   2 
 49 Duggan, Caitlin           JR Plymouth No.             18.45   5 
 49 Hasset-Salley, Juliana       Sacred Heart             18.45  10 
 51 Welch, Maryanne           SR Plymouth So.             18.47  11 
 51 Hopkins, Colleen          JR Danvers                  18.47   7 
 53 Newton, Jessica           JR Stoneham                 18.50  11 
 54 Lattanzi, Olivia          SO Milton                   18.53  11 
 55 Yavarow, Alexandra        SO King Philip              18.58   7 
 56 Praetsch, Ashley          SO Holliston                18.60   3 
 57 Dixon, Kat                SO Franklin                 18.61   8 
 58 Delude, Kim               SR B. Feehan                18.62   3 
 59 Vasquez, Trisha           FR Waltham                  18.66   8 
 60 Taylor, Theresa           SO Weymouth                 18.67  11 
 61 Frederick, Abbie          SR No. Attleboro            18.77  10 
 62 Killingbeck, Sarah        SR Norton                   18.79   9 
 63 Krueger, Clancy           SO Canton                   18.80   6 
 64 King, Abby                FR Wellesley                18.81   3 
 65 Griffin, Kara                Notre Dame (H)           18.89   5 
 66 Daley, Liz                JR Mansfield                18.95   7 
 67 Gullotti, Jamie           JR Waltham                  18.96   2 
 68 Lussier, Samantha         JR Hingham                  19.01   4 
 69 Pagan, Brittany           JR Plymouth No.             19.05   2 
 69 Demers, Whitney           SR Tyngsboro                19.05   8 
 71 DePina, Shelly            FR New Bedford              19.08   2 
 72 Zielinski, Catyln         SO Dartmouth                19.23   1 
 73 Panameno, Jessica         SR Somerville               19.24  10 
 74 Cormier, Kelly            SO Holliston                19.30   6 
 74 Pacini, Rachel            SR Stoneham                 19.30  10 
 76 Lena, Maddi               JR Weymouth                 19.58  10 
 77 Morancy, Mikela           SO B. Feehan                19.59   7 
 78 Morris, Jess              SR Sandwich                 19.60   4 
 79 Reilly, Ann               SR Marian                   19.69   7 
 80 Adamson, Ashley           JR Scituate                 19.89   3 
 81 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame (H)           20.01  10 
 82 Bentley, Ali              JR Barnstable               20.36   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 14.58  5/10/2003   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Graham, Tylynn            SR No. Attleboro            15.15Q  1 
  2 McNamara, Jen             SR No. Attleboro            15.64Q  2 
  3 Barber, Lauren            SO New Bedford              15.71Q  3 
  4 Ryan, Tayla               JR Norwood                  15.50q  1 
  5 Lincoln, Courtney         JR Mansfield                15.62q  1 
  6 Stefans, Emily            JR Dedham                   15.72q  3 
  7 Millis, Sarah             SR Masco                    15.73q  3 
  8 Trojano, Priscilla        FR Coyle-Cassidy            16.08q  3 
  9 Ford, Lindsey             SR Natick                   16.19   2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Erin          FR Medfield                 16.20   2 
 11 Borchard, Brittany        SR Franklin                 16.24   3 
 12 Kern, Anna                JR Attleboro                16.34   2 
 13 Haller, Alex              JR Marblehead               16.55   2 
 14 Weisman, Leah             JR Newton North             16.58   1 
 15 Ingersoll, Jenny          SR Hingham                  16.77   2 
 16 Twombley, Michelle        JR Triton Reg.              16.78   3 
 17 Leung, Sophie             SO Wayland                  17.02   1 
 18 Miller, Mia               JR Seekonk                  17.09   1 
 19 Dottin, Jazz              SO Hopkinton                17.13   2 
 20 Phillips, Becca              Hopkinton                17.15   3 
 21 Hosford, Erica            SR Carver                   17.22   3 
 22 Rioux, Kim                SR New Bedford              17.23   1 
 23 Misata, Katie             SR Natick                   17.67   2 
 24 Horgan, Jaime             JR Waltham                  17.77   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 14.58  5/10/2003   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Tylynn            SR No. Attleboro            15.20  
  2 McNamara, Jen             SR No. Attleboro            15.32  
  3 Ryan, Tayla               JR Norwood                  15.59  
  4 Barber, Lauren            SO New Bedford              15.60  
  5 Stefans, Emily            JR Dedham                   15.64  
  6 Lincoln, Courtney         JR Mansfield                15.68  
  7 Millis, Sarah             SR Masco                    15.90  
  8 Trojano, Priscilla        FR Coyle-Cassidy            15.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 43.6h  5/1986      Pam Connell, NORWELL HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lin, Jen                  SR B-R                      45.90  10 
  2 Martinez, Kaycee          JR D-Y                      47.07  10 
  3 Heinricher, Holly         JR Foxboro                  47.90  10 
  4 Peretti, Francesca        SR Oliver Ames              48.53  10 
  5 Texeira, Jennifer         JR Brockton                 48.79   8 
  6 Slattery, Katherine       FR Marblehead               48.99   8 
  7 Magill, Katy              SO Masco                    49.13  10 
  8 Moss, Karyn               FR Medfield                 49.15  10 
  9 Shea, Mary                SR Foxboro                  49.27   9 
 10 Washington, Jasmin        SO Waltham                  49.57   7 
 11 Lumbert, Christi          JR Hingham                  49.61   8 
 12 Crowley, Meghan           SR Franklin                 49.67  10 
 13 Forbush, Leigh            SR Wellesley                49.70   4 
 14 Mosher, Brianne           SR Stoneham                 49.76   7 
 15 Whipp, Chelsea            FR Somerset                 49.91   7 
 16 Toussaint, Antionette     FR Somerville               49.98  10 
 17 Laffitte, Luci            FR Wellesley                50.05   8 
 18 Lagare, Sarah             JR B. Feehan                50.24   8 
 19 Collins, Siobhan          SO Ipswich                  50.38   9 
 20 Ho, Kathryn                  Hopkinton                50.45   8 
 21 Lawrie, Meghan            SR Ursuline                 50.50   9 
 22 Therrien, Caitlin         SR Masco                    50.76   4 
 23 Leung, Nadia              JR Wayland                  50.98   9 
 24 Dunn, Brittany            SO No. Attleboro            51.14   3 
 25 Murray, Taylor            SO B-R                      51.15   2 
 26 Minitor, Robin            SO Ipswich                  51.18   9 
 27 Kovacs, Kristina          SO Wahconah                 51.26   8 
 28 Lacasse, Keri             SR Attleboro                51.27   2 
 29 Martin, Nicole            SR Natick                   51.31   6 
 30 McQueen, Caitlin          SO B. Stang                 51.40   5 
 31 Branderburg, Kat          FR Franklin                 51.56   7 
 32 Bell, Lindley             FR Mt. Greylock             51.67   5 
 33 Buckley, Ashley           SO Duxbury                  51.69   4 
 34 Ferri, Gina               SR Dracut                   51.70   6 
 35 Smith, Kellie             SO Sandwich                 51.78   2 
 36 Cunningham, Sam           SO Milton                   51.88   9 
 37 Wheeler, Erika               Hopkinton                51.98   6 
 37 Jean-Claude, Dina         JR J.D. O'Bryant            51.98   2 
 39 Hadley, Kristie              Notre Dame (H)           51.99   5 
 40 Tobin, Tina               FR Lowell                   52.01   6 
 41 Lindberg, Christine       JR Falmouth                 52.07   7 
 42 Connor, Melanie           SO Triton Reg.              52.09   1 
 43 Durham, Corina            FR Cohasset                 52.19   8 
 44 Gillis, Liz               JR Winchester               52.23   7 
 45 Maul, Melissa             JR Canton                   52.33   3 
 46 Keeler, Laura             JR Wellesley                52.44   6 
 47 Davidoff, Katie           JR Holliston                52.61   4 
 47 McCluskey, Anna           SO Stoneham                 52.61   2 
 49 Sinnott, Shawna           JR Boston Latin             52.88   4 
 50 Kemp, Laura               SR Rockland                 53.11   6 
 51 Trask, Amanda             SR Brockton                 53.20   1 
 52 Caruso, Deborha           SO Waltham                  53.31   1 
 53 Lazarovich, Sarah         SO Scituate                 53.36   7 
 54 Shilo, Ashley             JR Millis                   53.40   5 
 55 Lukin, Emily              FR Attleboro                53.43   4 
 56 Correia, Aliza            JR Fairhaven                53.48   2 
 57 Peixto, Crystal           SO Dartmouth                53.56   3 
 58 Lawrence, Caitlin         JR Franklin                 53.80   9 
 59 Wells, Jenna              SR Coyle-Cassidy            53.82   9 
 60 Kass, Leah                SO Watertown                53.93   2 
 61 DeMatteo, Mary            SR Mt. Greylock             53.95   5 
 62 Lagasse, Sarah            FR Dighton-Rehob.           54.04   3 
 63 McKillop, Kristy          JR Apponoquet               54.07   3 
 64 Anacone, Laura            SR B. Feehan                54.10   5 
 65 O'Connell, Kim            SO Milton                   54.33   4 
 66 Steinhoff, Adrianne       JR Mansfield                54.71   5 
 67 Bosworth, Shannon         SO Taunton                  55.17   1 
 68 Ryan, Liz                 SR Canton                   55.19   3 
 69 Ciara, Megan              FR Falmouth                 55.23   6 
 70 Cornetta, Krystle         JR No. Attleboro            55.30   1 
 71 Harkins, Tori             FR Tyngsboro                55.72   2 
 72 Schneider, Jackie         JR Tyngsboro                55.89   3 
 73 Gomes, Jen                JR New Bedford              56.88   3 
 74 Houtman, Stephanie        FR New Bedford              57.14   1 
 75 Lem, Stephanie            SR Brockton                 58.98   1 
 -- Coughlin, Alex            JR B-R                         DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 49.5h  5/1988      Lexington HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Attleboro HS                                    50.05   7 
  2 Wayland HS                                            50.65   7 
  3 Hopkinton HS                                          50.73   7 
  4 Brockton HS                                           50.83   7 
  5 Franklin HS                                           51.30   7 
  6 John D. O'Bryant HS / Boston                          51.36   7 
  7 Winchester HS                                         51.61   7 
  8 Foxborough HS                                         52.03   7 
  9 Milton HS                                             52.18   5 
 10 Attleboro HS                                          52.29   6 
 11 Dover-Sherborn Reg. H.S.                              52.35   4 
 12 Hingham HS                                            52.42   4 
 12 Mansfield HS                                          52.42   6 
 14 Marian HS / Framingham                                52.54   5 
 15 Newton North H.S.                                     52.55   6 
 16 Barnstable HS / Hyannis                               52.75   3 
 17 Lowell HS                                             52.99   6 
 18 Notre Dame Acad / Hingham                             53.09   6 
 19 Mt. Greylock Reg / Willmstown                         53.12   3 
 20 Stoneham HS                                           53.37   5 
 21 Cohasset HS                                           53.54   5 
 22 Marblehead HS                                         53.56   4 
 22 Natick HS                                             53.56   6 
 24 Duxbury HS                                            53.65   3 
 25 Dracut H.S.                                           53.68   3 
 26 New Bedford HS                                        53.74   6 
 27 Waltham HS                                            53.77   5 
 28 Bishop Feehan HS / Attleboro                          53.81   6 
 29 Silver Lake Reg. HS / Kingston                        53.82   5 
 30 King Philip Reg. H.S.                                 53.91   4 
 31 Woburn HS                                             54.17   3 
 32 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg HS                            54.38   5 
 33 Norton H.S.                                           54.54   2 
 34 Canton HS                                             54.71   4 
 35 Pentucket Reg. HS / W. Newbury                        54.72   3 
 36 Coyle & Cassidy HS / Taunton                          54.82   4 
 37 Watertown HS                                          55.07   2 
 38 Framingham HS                                         55.21   2 
 39 Boston Latin HS                                       55.39   2 
 40 Sharon HS                                             55.58   3 
 41 Triton Reg. - Byfield                                 55.63   2 
 41 Somerset HS                                           55.63   4 
 43 Plymouth South HS                                     56.28   1 
 44 Sacred Heart HS / Kingston                            56.33   4 
 44 Weymouth HS                                           56.33   2 
 46 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                               56.37   3 
 47 Hanover H.S.                                          56.81   2 
 48 Fairhaven H.S.                                        57.25   1 
 49 Westwood HS                                           57.97   2 
 -- Arch. Williams/Braintree                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:54.9h  5/1975      Falmouth HS                               
                         T. Hennemuth, J. Forman, N.Robinson, M.Dufresne   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg HS                          4:06.92   4 
  2 Carver HS                                           4:10.77   4 
  3 Wellesley HS                                        4:13.48   4 
  4 Stoneham HS                                         4:14.37   4 
  5 Concord-Carlisle Reg HS                             4:15.42   4 
  6 Hopkinton HS                                        4:16.68   4 
  7 Ursuline Acad.-Dedham                               4:18.65   4 
  8 North Attleboro HS                                  4:19.40   3 
  9 Franklin HS                                         4:20.11   4 
 10 Dartmouth HS                                        4:23.01   2 
 11 Mashpee HS                                          4:23.96   3 
 12 Apponoquet Reg HS / Lakeville                       4:25.34   1 
 13 Needham HS                                          4:25.50   3 
 14 Mansfield HS                                        4:25.79   3 
 15 Bishop Stang HS / Dartmouth                         4:25.82   3 
 16 Wayland HS                                          4:27.41   3 
 17 Hanover H.S.                                        4:28.80   2 
 18 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS                            4:29.71   1 
 19 Notre Dame Acad / Hingham                           4:29.91   3 
 20 Milton HS                                           4:30.59   2 
 21 Mt. Greylock Reg / Willmstown                       4:30.75   2 
 22 Triton Reg. - Byfield                               4:31.44   2 
 23 Plymouth South HS                                   4:32.17   1 
 24 Attleboro HS                                        4:33.98   3 
 25 Brockton HS                                         4:34.03   2 
 26 Natick HS                                           4:35.53   1 
 27 Sacred Heart HS / Kingston                          4:37.16   1 
 28 Holliston HS                                        4:37.72   1 
 29 Marblehead HS                                       4:37.82   2 
 30 Westwood HS                                         4:44.13   1 
 31 Woburn HS                                           4:46.26   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:40.79  5/1999      Newton South HS                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan HS / Attleboro                       10:05.07  
  2 Mansfield HS                                       10:10.11  
  3 Marblehead HS                                      10:13.22  
  4 Masconomet Reg. - Topsfield                        10:17.49  
  5 Marian HS / Framingham                             10:24.87  
  6 Hopkinton HS                                       10:25.44  
  7 Weymouth HS                                        10:27.27  
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                            10:27.59  
  9 Natick HS                                          10:29.88  
 10 Canton HS                                          10:31.11  
 11 Hingham HS                                         10:31.29  
 12 Medfield HS                                        10:34.55  
 13 Mt. Greylock Reg / Willmstown                      10:36.18  
 14 North Attleboro HS                                 10:40.36  
 15 Amherst Regional H.S.                              10:42.02  
 16 Triton Reg. - Byfield                              10:42.78  
 17 Somerville HS                                      10:42.88  
 18 Ursuline Acad.-Dedham                              10:46.99  
 19 Notre Dame Acad / Hingham                          10:48.08  
 20 Silver Lake Reg. HS / Kingston                     10:50.33  
 21 Milton HS                                          10:51.23  
 22 Sacred Heart HS / Kingston                         10:52.16  
 23 Somerset HS                                        10:53.11  
 24 King Philip Reg. H.S.                              10:53.40  
 25 Attleboro HS                                       10:53.51  
 26 Ipswich H.S.                                       10:54.20  
 27 Tyngsboro H.S.                                     10:56.71  
 28 Seekonk HS                                         11:00.04  
 29 Woburn HS                                          11:00.49  
 30 Waltham HS                                         11:33.78  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 5-09.25  5/1996      Heather Francis, DARTMOUTH HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lin, Jen                  SR B-R                    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Daley, Liz                JR Mansfield              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Ryan, Tayla               JR Norwood                5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Connor, Melanie           SO Triton Reg.           J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Flieger, Corrine             Hopkinton             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Torhaon, Nathassia        SR E. Boston             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Reichal, Megan            JR Mashpee                4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Twombley, Michelle        JR Triton Reg.            4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Curtis, Teddi             JR Marblehead             4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Haller, Alex              JR Marblehead             4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Catanzano, Sara           JR Mashpee                4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Kelleher, Jenna           JR Scituate               4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Kemp, Laura               SR Rockland               4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Ottino, Ashley            SO Plymouth So.           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Banning, Jenna            JR Plymouth So.           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Banks, Amber              JR No. Attleboro          4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Watson, Grace             SO Belmont                4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Timlin, Katrina           JR Winchester             4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Ledley, Miriam            SR Needham                4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Borchard, Brittany        SR Franklin               4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Leaman, Leandra           SO Barnstable             4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Laffitte, Luci            FR Wellesley              4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Eang, Addie               SR Lowell                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 24 Tobin, Brianna            JR Woburn                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Peterson, Danica          SR Westwood               4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Agrella, Kristen          JR Dracut                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Burgess, Kaitlyn          SR Dracut                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Keeler, Laura             JR Wellesley              4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 McHugh, Erin              SO Plymouth So.           4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Garofalo, Alicia          SO Masco                  4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Karagiozis, Meghan        SR Lowell                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Roy, Christine            FR Pentucket              4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Boss, Stephanie           FR Hingham                4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Heinricher, Jessica       FR Foxboro                4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Butler, Dana              FR Holliston              4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Bowman, Micayla           FR Plymouth No.           4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Ryan, Courtney            FR Norwood                4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- McDonald, Kara            JR Barnstable                  NH            
 -- McCarty, Meghan           SO Billerica                   NH            
 -- Allen, Melissa            JR Woburn                      NH            
 -- Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame (H)              NH            
 -- Snyder, Katie                Abington                    NH            
 -- Langell, Lauren           SR Woburn                      NH            
 -- McGuire, Courtney         SR Milton                      NH            
 -- Downey, Tayrn             JR Scituate                    NH            
 -- Cabral, Jess              JR Somerset                    NH            
 -- DePina, Shelly            FR New Bedford                 NH            
 -- Morris, Jess              SR Sandwich                    NH            
 -- Jennings, Meghan             Hingham                     NH            
 -- Pagan, Brittany           JR Plymouth No.                NH            
 -- Lussier, Samantha         JR Hingham                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 18-08.75  5/1993      Cristin Napier, NORWELL HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Dionise          SR Brockton              16-05.75      5.02m 
  2 Heinricher, Holly         JR Foxboro               16-05.50      5.01m 
  3 White, Jessica            12 Masco                 16-03.50      4.96m 
  4 Traina, Jocelyn           SR Hingham               16-01.50      4.91m 
  5 Adeyemi, Tinuke           JR No. Attleboro         16-00.50      4.88m 
  6 Scott, Symonne            JR Attleboro             15-10.00      4.82m 
  7 Stannard, Salay           SR Hanover               15-07.50      4.76m 
  7 Izzicupo, Christina       FR Stoneham              15-07.50      4.76m 
  9 Lincoln, Courtney         JR Mansfield             15-04.00      4.67m 
 10 Kern, Anna                JR Attleboro             15-03.50      4.66m 
 11 Seward, Leah              SR No. Attleboro         15-02.50      4.63m 
 12 Baczek, Victoria          SR B-R                   15-01.50      4.61m 
 13 Effler, Mary              SO B. Feehan             15-01.00      4.59m 
 14 Mecone, Ashley            SR Hopkinton             14-11.00      4.54m 
 15 Mahoney, Kelsey           FR Dighton-Rehob.        14-10.50      4.53m 
 15 Crowley, Meghan           SR Franklin              14-10.50      4.53m 
 17 Donovan, Julie            JR Marian                14-09.75      4.51m 
 18 Shearer, Melissa          SR Dov-Sherborn          14-08.50      4.48m 
 19 Taylor, Brittany          SO J.D. O'Bryant         14-08.00      4.47m 
 20 Long, Shannon             SO Dartmouth             14-07.50      4.45m 
 21 Mello, Emily              JR Wahconah              14-06.50      4.43m 
 22 Carr, Audrey              FR Scituate              14-04.50      4.38m 
 23 Stahl, Becca              JR Newton North          14-04.25      4.37m 
 24 Yoder, Sedhana            SO No. Attleboro         14-04.00      4.36m 
 25 Zielinski, Catyln         SO Dartmouth             14-03.50      4.35m 
 26 Reynolds, Ani             SO Belmont               14-02.50      4.33m 
 26 Hicks, Alanna             SO Weymouth              14-02.50      4.33m 
 28 Moss, Caitlin             SO Con-Carlisle          14-01.00      4.29m 
 28 Riddock, Shanika          SO Charlestown           14-01.00      4.29m 
 28 Bailey, Shannon           SO Dov-Sherborn          14-01.00      4.29m 
 31 Medeiros, Kelsey          FR New Bedford           14-00.50      4.27m 
 32 Dean, Lucy                SR Wayland               14-00.00      4.26m 
 33 Killingbeck, Sarah        SR Norton                13-11.00      4.24m 
 33 Lazarovich, Sarah         SO Scituate              13-11.00      4.24m 
 35 Giannasca, Sara           JR Dracut                13-09.00      4.19m 
 36 Malonis, Ally             FR Dracut                13-06.50      4.12m 
 37 Grant, Tina               SR Mansfield             13-06.00      4.11m 
 38 Neville, Alaex            FR Attleboro             13-05.00      4.08m 
 39 Rousseau, Devan           SR Watertown             13-04.50      4.07m 
 40 Goverman, Leah            FR Sharon                13-02.25      4.01m 
 41 Garvey, Cara              SR Marian                 4-02.50      1.28m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 39-08.25  5/1991      Tammy Peeples, WESTON HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Tylynn            SR No. Attleboro         37-01.50     11.31m 
  2 Washington, Jasmin        SO Waltham               36-06.00     11.12m 
  3 Moss, Karyn               FR Medfield              35-06.25     10.82m 
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin          FR Medfield              35-01.00     10.69m 
  5 Moran, Caleigh            JR Winchester            34-11.50     10.65m 
  6 Trojano, Priscilla        FR Coyle-Cassidy         34-06.25     10.52m 
  7 Martinez, Kaycee          JR D-Y                   34-05.75     10.50m 
  8 Rioux, Kim                SR New Bedford           34-02.25     10.42m 
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Rachel     SR Brockton              34-01.50     10.40m 
 10 Papalia, Amy              SR Marian                34-01.00     10.38m 
 11 Fontaine, Samantha        JR Franklin              33-11.00     10.33m 
 12 Lamothe, Kaitlin          SR King Philip           33-08.75     10.28m 
 13 Jean-Claude, Dina         JR J.D. O'Bryant         33-05.00     10.18m 
 14 Ingersoll, Jenny          SR Hingham               33-04.75     10.17m 
 15 Peretti, Francesca        SR Oliver Ames           33-04.50     10.17m 
 16 O'Laughlin, Kasey         SR Watertown             33-02.75     10.12m 
 17 Dalomba, Christine        SR Barnstable            32-09.75     10.00m 
 18 Lawrie, Meghan            SR Ursuline              32-09.00      9.98m 
 19 Goldberg, Adrienne        JR No. Attleboro         32-07.75      9.95m 
 20 Conary, Kristina          JR Stoneham              32-05.25      9.88m 
 21 McDonald, Britt           JR Rockland              32-04.00      9.85m 
 22 Bisson, Danielle          JR Dighton-Rehob.        32-03.00      9.82m 
 23 King, Abby                FR Wellesley             32-02.00      9.80m 
 24 Dold, Theresa             JR B. Feehan             32-01.25      9.78m 
 25 Clifford, Carina          SO Wayland               32-00.00      9.75m 
 26 Wark, Hanna               SR Stoneham              31-11.00      9.72m 
 27 Krupka, Meghan            JR Medfield              31-10.75      9.72m 
 28 Adamson, Ashley           JR Scituate              31-10.50      9.71m 
 29 Lukin, Kayla              12 Attleboro             31-08.25      9.65m 
 30 Cotter, Kelly             SO Foxboro               31-07.00      9.62m 
 31 Spina, Jordan             FR Seekonk               31-05.75      9.59m 
 32 Lambert, Kylee            JR Dracut                31-02.75      9.51m 
 33 Morris, Rachel            SO Holliston             31-01.75      9.49m 
 34 Mastrangelo, Ollie        SR Holliston             31-01.50      9.48m 
 34 Giorgianni, Tara          SR Waltham               31-01.50      9.48m 
 36 Carr, Kate                JR Scituate              31-00.75      9.46m 
 37 Kabongo, Kanku               Abington              31-00.25      9.45m 
 38 Musie, Lauren                Notre Dame (H)        30-11.00      9.42m 
 39 Praetsch, Ashley          SO Holliston             30-09.50      9.38m 
 40 Mahan, Sarah              JR B. Feehan             30-09.25      9.37m 
 41 Powell, Mary              SR Natick                30-09.00      9.37m 
 42 Gelinas, Ashley           FR New Bedford           30-07.50      9.33m 
 43 McGrath, Anna             SO Tyngsboro             30-06.50      9.30m 
 44 Lesage, Jess              JR Seekonk               30-04.00      9.24m 
 45 Roach, Jennifer           SR Westwood              30-03.50      9.23m 
 46 Almeida, Eryn             JR Somerset              30-01.50      9.18m 
 47 Houtman, Stephanie        FR New Bedford           30-00.25      9.15m 
 48 Lawrence, Caitlin         JR Franklin              30-00.00      9.14m 
 49 Tolan, Siobhan            SR Milton                29-10.00      9.09m 
 50 Murphy, Kristen           JR Marblehead            29-09.50      9.08m 
 51 Horgan, Jaime             JR Waltham               29-08.25      9.04m 
 52 Bentley, Ali              JR Barnstable            29-05.25      8.97m 
 53 Taylor, Theresa           SO Weymouth              29-02.50      8.90m 
 54 Giannasca, Rose           JR Dracut                28-11.50      8.82m 
 55 Peixto, Crystal           SO Dartmouth             28-10.00      8.78m 
 56 Sleight, Michaela         FR Dartmouth             28-08.75      8.75m 
 57 King, Becca               JR Newton North          28-02.00      8.58m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 44-00  5/2004      Meredith O'Connor, NATICK HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crook, Hillary            JR Mansfield             42-07.00     12.97m 
  2 Williams, Sade            SR Scituate              41-02.50     12.56m 
  3 Archambault, Ashley       SR Lowell                34-00.50     10.37m 
  4 Lopes, Jakia              SR New Bedford           33-11.25     10.34m 
  5 Ferrira, Amy              JR Dartmouth             33-08.75     10.28m 
  6 Pineo, Kelly              SO Quincy/ No. Quin      33-08.50     10.27m 
  7 Morgan, Paula             SR Quincy/ No. Quin      32-07.25      9.93m 
  8 Klenk, Kelsey             SR Norton                32-06.75      9.92m 
  9 Samy, Ramonde             JR Brockton              32-05.75      9.89m 
 10 Christoforo, Amanda       SR Rockland              31-10.25      9.70m 
 11 Hyppolite, Eve            JR Brockton              31-07.25      9.63m 
 12 Canepari, Amanda          SO D-Y                   31-05.50      9.58m 
 13 Candela, Gina             JR Mansfield             31-02.50      9.51m 
 14 Carey, Lauren             SR Medfield              31-02.25      9.50m 
 15 Toulan, Jenna             SO Somerset              30-08.25      9.35m 
 15 Shuker, Tina              SR Millis                30-08.25      9.35m 
 17 Barrett, Jacqui           JR Woburn                30-07.00      9.32m 
 18 Springer, Anna            SR Westwood              30-04.00      9.24m 
 19 Burstyn, Jenna            JR Millis                30-02.50      9.20m 
 20 Achin, Kelsey             JR No. Attleboro         30-02.00      9.19m 
 21 Mowbray, Kate             SR Triton Reg.           30-01.50      9.18m 
 22 Voorhees, Kate            SR Ashland               30-01.25      9.17m 
 23 Clark, Darchelle          SR Mansfield             29-11.00      9.11m 
 24 Francouer, Heather        SR Somerset              29-09.75      9.08m 
 25 Brown, Lily               SO Newton North          29-08.75      9.06m 
 26 Covill, Jenna             SO Seekonk               29-08.00      9.04m 
 27 Skarpos, Ellen            JR Somerset              29-05.75      8.98m 
 28 Turner, Carolina          SO Winchester            29-04.75      8.95m 
 29 Riesenbeck, Stephanie     JR No. Attleboro         28-11.00      8.81m 
 30 Bruce, Michelle           SO Weymouth              28-07.75      8.73m 
 31 Welsey, Cienna            FR Ursuline              28-04.75      8.65m 
 32 Holicker, Rachel          FR Foxboro               28-04.50      8.64m 
 33 Smith, Noella             SO Attleboro             28-03.75      8.62m 
 34 Fagon, Shawna             JR Waltham               28-02.50      8.59m 
 35 Boucher, Robin            JR Danvers               27-11.00      8.50m 
 36 Greaves, Marisa           JR Stoneham              27-09.50      8.47m 
 37 Rand, Kelly               SO B. Feehan             27-09.25      8.46m 
 38 Riley, Sharon             SO Attleboro             27-04.50      8.34m 
 39 Blake, Erin               SR Marblehead            26-09.00      8.15m 
 40 Chapski, Roxine           SO Ursuline              25-03.75      7.71m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 150-03  5/1979      Pia Iacova, BROCKTON HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saba, Jou-Jou             SR Dedham                  119-06     36.42m 
  2 Daly, Emily                  Hopkinton               116-08     35.56m 
  3 McLaughlin, Camila        SR Salem                   116-06     35.50m 
  4 Doherty, Melissa          JR Barnstable              113-05     34.56m 
  5 Amaral, Rachel            JR B-R                     108-05     33.04m 
  6 Whittermore, Rachel       SR Holliston               107-07     32.79m 
  7 Branquinho, Keki          JR Dartmouth               104-06     31.85m 
  8 Harrison, Jermai          SO Brockton                101-06     30.93m 
  9 Vantangoli, Maggie        JR Plymouth No.            100-00     30.48m 
 10 Mills, Ashley                Hingham                  99-04     30.27m 
 11 Orloff, Laura             SO Watertown                98-07     30.04m 
 12 Petit, Shaina             SO Somerset                 98-06     30.02m 
 13 Lanove, Kate              SO Lowell                   98-02     29.92m 
 14 Doherty, Meaghan          JR Barnstable               95-03     29.03m 
 15 Foley, Elizabeth          SR Triton Reg.              94-08     28.85m 
 16 LaCroix, Jessica          SO Millis                   93-11     28.62m 
 17 Kelly, Shannon            JR Brockton                 91-03     27.81m 
 18 Shea, Samantha            SR Taunton                  91-02     27.78m 
 19 Johnston, Kate            SO Mansfield                90-11     27.71m 
 20 Lewis, Yahaira            SO Amherst Reg.             90-04     27.53m 
 21 Clark, Melissa               Hopkinton                90-03     27.50m 
 22 Gamache, Courtlyn         JR Fairhaven                85-11     26.18m 
 23 Farr, Caitlin             SR D-Y                      85-04     26.00m 
 24 Mondello, Rachel          SO Stoneham                 85-03     25.98m 
 25 Breen, Hester             SO Newton North             84-07     25.78m 
 -- Morley, Katherine         JR D-Y                         ND            
 -- Burgner, Jena             SR Wahconah                    ND            
 -- Amin, Sarah               JR B. Feehan                   ND            
 -- Kruger, Liz               SO Canton                      ND            
 -- Gillen, Tina              SO Carver                      ND            
 -- Kendall, Olivia           SO Masco                       ND            
 -- Tanger, Priscilla         JR Hanover                     ND            
 -- Romanko, Kristen          SR Mansfield                   ND            
 -- Blais, Danielle           SR Holliston                   ND            
 -- Badger, Tiffany           SR No. Attleboro               ND            
 -- Plant, Melissa               Franklin                    ND            
 -- Rivera, Nequisha          SR New Bedford                 ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 151-03  5/1981      Jennifer Cronin, SILVER LAKE REG. / KING   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Amanda            SR Triton Reg.             128-00     39.01m 
  2 Baldiga, Kristen             Hopkinton               117-03     35.73m 
  3 Ivas, Jess                JR Mansfield               110-03     33.60m 
  4 Wilson, Vanessa              Hopkinton               108-03     32.99m 
  5 Hayes, Shawna             SR Pembroke                108-01     32.94m 
  6 Farren, Jess              SR No. Attleboro           107-06     32.76m 
  7 Regan, Kelly              JR Mansfield               106-05     32.43m 
  8 Landau, Kristina          SO Millis                  106-03     32.38m 
  9 Kelly, Shauna             SR Quincy/ No. Quin        105-00     32.00m 
 10 Dixon, Kat                SO Franklin                104-00     31.69m 
 11 Toney, Megan              SR King Philip             103-09     31.62m 
 12 Anderson, Holly              New Bedford             103-03     31.47m 
 13 Ihle, Jennifer            SR Masco                   100-10     30.73m 
 13 Ingemi, Kaitlyn           SR Abington                100-10     30.73m 
 15 Stokes, Kerry             SR Triton Reg.              98-05     29.99m 
 16 Gearty, Siobhan           SR Norwood                  98-03     29.94m 
 17 Saviano, Julie            SO Marian                   98-02     29.92m 
 18 Charpentier, Alicia       FR Seekonk                  98-00     29.87m 
 19 Clifford, Katherine       SR Norwood                  97-07     29.74m 
 20 Bertman, Katy             SR Franklin                 97-04     29.66m 
 21 Wong, Virginia            FR Quincy/ No. Quin         95-06     29.10m 
 22 Stone, Lauren             SR Dighton-Rehob.           94-09     28.87m 
 23 Greenough, Kate           SR Newton North             94-06     28.80m 
 24 Liffers, Colleen          SO Pentucket                93-04     28.44m 
 25 McCarthy, Meghan          SR Stoneham                 93-02     28.39m 
 26 Ferri, Andrea             JR Dracut                   92-11     28.32m 
 27 Couture, Chantal          JR Taunton                  92-09     28.27m 
 28 Brith, Jacklyn            SR Scituate                 92-07     28.21m 
 29 Galvin, Gretchen          SO Seekonk                  92-05     28.16m 
 30 D'Ambra, Gina             JR Mansfield                92-04     28.14m 
 31 Vines, Staci              SR Triton Reg.              91-03     27.81m 
 32 Urko, Laura               SR Attleboro                90-05     27.55m 
 33 Kalivas, Anne             JR D-Y                      89-05     27.25m 
 34 Ramrath, Maria               Framingham               89-04     27.22m 
 35 Gonet, Jen                SR B. Feehan                88-07     27.00m 
 36 Lincoln, Hannah              Hingham                  88-04     26.92m 
 37 Plotner, Meghan           SR Ipswich                  88-03     26.89m 
 38 Szolomayer, Kristen       JR Ashland                  87-03     26.59m 
 39 Blake, Sarah              SR Canton                   85-08     26.11m 
 40 Goulet, Lindsey           JR B. Feehan                85-05     26.03m 
 41 Guttadauro, X.            SO Con-Carlisle             84-10     25.85m 
 42 Scanlan, Lisa             SR Pembroke                 84-01     25.62m 
 43 Winders, Heather          SR Plymouth So.             83-01     25.32m 
 43 Auger, Liz                12 Barnstable               83-01     25.32m 
 45 Hadley, Kristie              Notre Dame (H)           82-02     25.04m 
 46 Martin, Kassandra         SO Somerset                 82-00     24.99m 
 47 Anacone, Laura            SR B. Feehan                81-08     24.89m 
 48 Clough, Alex              JR Dartmouth                79-06     24.23m 
 48 Coriaty, Kristina         SR Brockton                 79-06     24.23m 
 50 McDonough, Melissa           Notre Dame (H)           77-04     23.57m 
 51 Trufant, Aija             SR Wahconah                 76-07     23.34m 
 52 Ferreira, Amy                New Bedford              74-11     22.83m 
 53 Mooney, Kelly             SO Canton                   72-02     21.99m 
 54 Rogers, Katie             SR Dartmouth                64-09     19.73m 
 -- Mula, Rosalie             SR Waltham                     ND            
 -- Wasylow, Kayla            SO Norton                      ND            
 -- DuBeau, Anne Marie        SR Brockton                  FOUL            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News