Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Girls District Class Meet

Fitchburg, MA, May 13, 2005

Girls District Class Meet

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/13/2005 11:02 AM
                     District E Track & Field - 5/14/2005                      
                        Girl's Class Meet Championships                        
                         Crocker Field, Fitchburg, MA                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    608 Wilson, Lisa                     A-Wachusett        37-05.00 
  2    405 Marshia, Alicia                  A-N. Middlesex     31-10.00 
  3    562 LaFleche, Andrea                 A-Tantasqua        30-08.50 
  4    478 Brooks, Liz                      A-Shepherd H.      29-03.00 
  5    316 Toughey, Alex                    A-Milford          28-07.00 
  6    497 Bales, Lauren                    A-Shrewsbury       28-02.00 
  7    515 Mitchell, Stephanie              A-Shrewsbury       28-01.00 
  8    523 Stidson, Breana                  A-Shrewsbury       27-09.00 
  9    479 Burakiewicz, Anna                A-Shepherd H.      27-08.00 
 10    558 Deluca, Erica                    A-Tantasqua        27-07.00 
 11    561 Kerber, Stephanie                A-Tantasqua        27-02.50 
 12    402 Jackson, Megan                   A-N. Middlesex     27-00.00 
 13    119 Hachey, Julie                    A-Fitchburg        27-00.00 
 14    395 Chernosky, Marybeth              A-N. Middlesex     26-09.00 
 15    115 Ritchie, Mary                    A-Doherty          26-07.00 
 16     27 Reiszner, Vicki                  A-Algonquin        26-00.00 
 
Event 2  Girls Discus Throw Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    608 Wilson, Lisa                     A-Wachusett          126-08 
  2    478 Brooks, Liz                      A-Shepherd H.         95-00 
  3    557 Chevalier, Kim                   A-Tantasqua           81-07 
  4    505 Duval, Lauren                    A-Shrewsbury          80-03 
  5    395 Chernosky, Marybeth              A-N. Middlesex        80-02 
  6    607 Willens, Lindsay                 A-Wachusett           79-03 
  7     23 Matthews, Katherine              A-Algonquin           78-10 
  8    515 Mitchell, Stephanie              A-Shrewsbury          78-00 
  9    402 Jackson, Megan                   A-N. Middlesex        76-09 
 10     28 Rosseel, Liz                     A-Algonquin           75-10 
 11     16 Kennedy, Maeve                   A-Algonquin           75-02 
 12    558 Deluca, Erica                    A-Tantasqua           75-02 
 13    517 O'Brien, Colleen                 A-Shrewsbury          75-00 
 14    561 Kerber, Stephanie                A-Tantasqua           75-00 
 15    310 Hobin, Jen                       A-Milford             75-00 
 
Event 3  Girls Javelin Throw Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    505 Duval, Lauren                    A-Shrewsbury         107-09 
  2    566 Osseyran, Sanna                  A-Tantasqua           96-11 
  3    104 Beckwith, Kara                   A-Doherty             91-00 
  4    562 LaFleche, Andrea                 A-Tantasqua           87-03 
  5    501 Carroll, Shannon                 A-Shrewsbury          86-08 
  6    607 Willens, Lindsay                 A-Wachusett           85-07 
  7    306 Ferrelli, Erica                  A-Milford             85-00 
  8    517 O'Brien, Colleen                 A-Shrewsbury          84-08 
  9     35 Uchneat, Sue                     A-Algonquin           83-05 
 10    495 Wayman, Amy                      A-Shepherd H.         82-07 
 11     28 Rosseel, Liz                     A-Algonquin           81-05 
 12    121 Shaw, Melissa                    A-Fitchburg           79-10 
 13    606 Westbrook, Meredith              A-Wachusett           79-03 
 14    393 Amero, Deb                       A-N. Middlesex        78-09 
 15    399 Dumont, Christine                A-N. Middlesex        78-09 
 16    487 McGorry, Chelsea                 A-Shepherd H.         78-08 
 17     32 Sloan, Lynnet                    A-Algonquin           76-02 
 18    649 St. Louis, Jackie                A-Fitchburg           75-10 
 19    534 Ripa, Lauren                     A-St. Peters          75-05 
 20    593 Konola, Susan                    A-Wachusett        75-04.50 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    396 Clement, Katie                   A-N. Middlesex     15-11.00 
  2     25 Murphy, Shauna                   A-Algonquin        15-08.00 
  3    504 Derosier, Ashlyn                 A-Shrewsbury       15-07.00 
  4    492 Smith, Jennifer                  A-Shepherd H.      15-07.00 
  5     99 Thomas, Lauren                   A-Burncoat         15-03.00 
  6    309 Hill, Colleen                    A-Milford          15-01.50 
  7    565 McKearney, Jamie                 A-Tantasqua        15-01.00 
  8    509 Hunter, Tara                     A-Shrewsbury       14-09.00 
  9    318 Wilson, Nicole                   A-Milford          14-08.00 
 10     11 Fagan, Katie                     A-Algonquin        14-06.00 
 11    602 Socha, Laura                     A-Wachusett        14-05.00 
 12    314 Taylorl, Kate                    A-Milford          14-05.00 
 13    523 Stidson, Breana                  A-Shrewsbury       14-02.00 
 14     21 Lutke, Tiffany                   A-Algonquin        14-01.00 
 15    533 Mercadante, Melissa              A-St. Peters       14-01.00 
 16    598 Robertson, Casey                 A-Wachusett        14-00.50 
 17    403 Johnson, Brittney                A-N. Middlesex     14-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Conroy, Sarah                    A-Fitchburg         5-04.00 
  2    392 Allen, Kim                       A-N. Middlesex      5-02.00 
  3      3 Biehl, Liz                       A-Algonquin         5-00.00 
  4     29 Schonholz, Stephanie             A-Algonquin         5-00.00 
  5    507 Henry, Ida                       A-Shrewsbury        4-10.00 
  6    526 Biggins, Colleen                 A-South             4-10.00 
  7    305 DiDuca, Megan                    A-Milford           4-10.00 
  8    559 Gozdowski, Lianna                A-Tantasqua         4-10.00 
  9    522 Scibelli, Brooke                 A-Shrewsbury        4-10.00 
 10    410 Watka, Lauren                    A-N. Middlesex      4-10.00 
 11    599 Samoiloff, Kelly                 A-Wachusett         4-10.00 
 12    481 Duval, Jennifer                  A-Shepherd H.       4-08.00 
 13    477 Bazinet, Erin                    A-Shepherd H.       4-08.00 
 14    563 Marari, Jaime                    A-Tantasqua         4-08.00 
 15     30 Selden, Kristen                  A-Algonquin         4-08.00 
 16    493 Smith, Nikki                     A-Shepherd H.       4-06.00 
 17     97 Forte, Karalyn                   A-Burncoat          4-06.00 
 18    556 Casey, Marybeth                  A-Tantasqua         4-06.00 
 19    302 Batzonian, Marena                A-Milford           4-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    510 Hwang, Emily                     A-Shrewsbury        9-06.00 
  2      8 DePalo, Danielle                 A-Algonquin         8-06.00 
  3      5 Bissett, Crystal                 A-Algonquin         8-06.00 
  4      2 Bakanowski, Brittany             A-Algonquin         8-00.00 
  5    122 Silvar, Chrissy                  A-Fitchburg         7-06.00 
  6    516 Murrow-McLernan, Celeste         A-Shrewsbury        7-06.00 
  7    587 Bernier, Amy                     A-Wachusett         7-00.00 
  8    407 McCulley, Lauren                 A-N. Middlesex      6-06.00 
  9    401 Harding, Karlee                  A-N. Middlesex      6-06.00 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Serapiglia, Nicki                A-Algonquin        33-04.50 
  2    518 Ouimet, Ashley                   A-Shrewsbury       33-00.00 
  3      3 Biehl, Liz                       A-Algonquin        32-05.50 
  4    597 Platt, Maryann                   A-Wachusett        31-07.00 
  5      9 DiMatteo, Lisa                   A-Algonquin        31-05.50 
  6    532 Lauring, Samantha                A-St. Peters       31-01.00 
  7    596 Pistrang, Jenny                  A-Wachusett        30-04.50 
  8    524 Tunak, Lindsay                   A-Shrewsbury       30-03.00 
  9    118 Dooley, Caitlin                  A-Fitchburg        30-01.00 
 10    514 Melander, Heather                A-Shrewsbury       30-01.00 
 11    479 Burakiewicz, Anna                A-Shepherd H.      30-00.00 
 12    600 Scannell, Emily                  A-Wachusett        29-02.00 
 13    109 Franco, Diana                    A-Doherty          29-01.00 
 14     99 Thomas, Lauren                   A-Burncoat         29-01.00 
 15    317 Vieira, Jill                     A-Milford          29-00.00 
 16    304 Dennis, Jess                     A-Milford          29-00.00 
 17    403 Johnson, Brittney                A-N. Middlesex     29-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    490 Rawson, Amanda                   A-Shepherd H.      11:51.00 
  2    531 Forgit, Caitlin                  A-St. Peters       11:54.00 
  3    591 Cox, Jessamyn                    A-Wachusett        12:06.00 
  4    570 Wood, Kristin                    A-Tantasqua        12:19.00 
  5    108 Duggan, Caitlin                  A-Doherty          12:20.00 
  6    238 Croteau, Lauren                  A-Leominster       12:28.00 
  7    513 McGrail, Tessa                   A-Shrewsbury       12:30.20 
  8     12 Farrell, Kelly                   A-Algonquin        12:35.00 
  9    110 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin         A-Doherty          12:37.00 
 10    397 Conner, Allie                    A-N. Middlesex     12:52.00 
 11    604 Trulson, Emily                   A-Wachusett        13:00.05 
 12    503 Cruz, Miranda                    A-Shrewsbury       13:11.00 
 13    406 Maxner, Jess                     A-N. Middlesex     13:24.00 
 14    595 Moik, Sonja                      A-Wachusett        13:26.90 
 15    313 Stephens, Erin                   A-Milford          13:30.00 
 16    506 Gutekanst, Alyse                 A-Shrewsbury       13:30.00 
 17     24 McGill, Megan                    A-Algonquin        13:31.00 
 18     14 Hamilton, Leslie                 A-Algonquin        13:33.00 
 19    564 McElroy, Justine                 A-Tantasqua        13:43.60 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    488 O'Connor, Lauren                 A-Shepherd H.       5:26.00 
  2    601 Shooshan, Kim                    A-Wachusett         5:29.90 
  3    508 Hullinger, Rikki                 A-Shrewsbury        5:32.00 
  4    398 Conner, Corey                    A-N. Middlesex      5:36.00 
  5    120 Masse, Hannah                    A-Fitchburg         5:37.40 
  6     17 Lemmerman, Megan                 A-Algonquin         5:41.00 
  7     20 Loftus, Christy                  A-Algonquin         5:45.00 
  8    588 Brennan, Colleen                 A-Wachusett         5:47.40 
  9    519 Rocheleau, Anne                  A-Shrewsbury        5:50.00 
 10    567 Picco, Cria                      A-Tantasqua         5:50.40 
 11     22 Manning, Cari                    A-Algonquin         5:53.00 
 12    112 Masteorio, Jaime                 A-Doherty           6:05.00 
 13    603 Titone, Marisa                   A-Wachusett         6:05.50 
 14    239 Loiselle, Sarah                  A-Leominster        6:06.00 
 15    106 Doyle, Sarah                     A-Doherty           6:08.00 
 16    312 Salmon, Sara                     A-Milford           6:10.00 
 17    113 McPartland, Breanne              A-Doherty           6:10.00 
 18    484 Harmon, Cassie                   A-Shepherd H.       6:13.10 
 19    559 Gozdowski, Lianna                A-Tantasqua         6:13.60 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    318 Wilson, Nicole                   A-Milford             15.90 
  2    116 Conroy, Sarah                    A-Fitchburg           16.10 
  3      4 Bisset, Annie                    A-Algonquin           16.50 
  4    487 McGorry, Chelsea                 A-Shepherd H.         16.50 
  5     13 Giacomarra, Emily                A-Algonquin           16.70 
  6    491 Richer, Aly                      A-Shepherd H.         16.90 
  7    592 Hawley, Lindsay                  A-Wachusett           17.10 
  8    109 Franco, Diana                    A-Doherty             17.50 
  9    392 Allen, Kim                       A-N. Middlesex        17.50 
 10    565 McKearney, Jamie                 A-Tantasqua           17.50 
 11     29 Schonholz, Stephanie             A-Algonquin           17.50 
 12    533 Mercadante, Melissa              A-St. Peters          17.80 
 13    499 Bradley, Courtney                A-Shrewsbury          18.00 
 14    594 Lynch, Grace                     A-Wachusett           18.00 
 15    563 Marari, Jaime                    A-Tantasqua           18.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     98 Henry, Kate                      A-Burncoat            12.90 
  2     18 LeVeillee, Marci                 A-Algonquin           13.00 
  3    502 Clark, Angela                    A-Shrewsbury          13.00 
  4      1 Austin, Samantha                 A-Algonquin           13.10 
  5     26 Naar, Rafchel                    A-Algonquin           13.20 
  6    509 Hunter, Tara                     A-Shrewsbury          13.20 
  7    303 Celozzi, Christine               A-Milford             13.40 
  8    492 Smith, Jennifer                  A-Shepherd H.         13.40 
  9    408 Snyder, Anneliza                 A-N. Middlesex        13.50 
 10    504 Derosier, Ashlyn                 A-Shrewsbury          13.50 
 11    315 Tenaglia, Gabrielle              A-Milford             13.80 
 12    493 Smith, Nikki                     A-Shepherd H.         13.90 
 13    394 Boucher, Liz                     A-N. Middlesex        14.00 
 14    404 Lorden, Emilie                   A-N. Middlesex        14.00 
 15    117 Darling, Jessica                 A-Fitchburg           14.10 
 16    557 Chevalier, Kim                   A-Tantasqua           14.30 
 17    121 Shaw, Melissa                    A-Fitchburg           14.30 
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    590 Cetto, Heather                   A-Wachusett           26.50 
  2    309 Hill, Colleen                    A-Milford             26.90 
  3     21 Lutke, Tiffany                   A-Algonquin           27.00 
  4    512 Lord, Sarah                      A-Shrewsbury          27.00 
  5    122 Silvar, Chrissy                  A-Fitchburg           27.70 
  6    396 Clement, Katie                   A-N. Middlesex        27.90 
  7    308 Heaney, Kayla                    A-Milford             28.00 
  8    560 Hilker, Sarah                    A-Tantasqua           28.00 
  9     15 Hunt, Kelly                      A-Algonquin           28.20 
 10    498 Bigda, Lindsay                   A-Shrewsbury          28.20 
 11      7 Clowes, Dana                     A-Algonquin           28.50 
 12    483 Harmon, Bailey                   A-Shepherd H.         28.50 
 13    489 Page, Ali                        A-Shepherd H.         28.60 
 14    496 Auguguo, Stephanie               A-Shrewsbury          28.60 
 15    111 Kearney, Clare                   A-Doherty             28.80 
 16    114 Mobley, Pamela                   A-Doherty             28.80 
 17    535 Soper, Kelly                     A-St. Peters          28.80 
 18    600 Scannell, Emily                  A-Wachusett           28.90 
 19    527 Smith, Jamie                     A-South               29.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    605 Weismann, Vicki                  A-Wachusett           59.90 
  2    500 Carper, Tayana                   A-Shrewsbury        1:01.20 
  3    525 Williams, Rachael                A-Shrewsbury        1:02.90 
  4    507 Henry, Ida                       A-Shrewsbury        1:03.10 
  5    481 Duval, Jennifer                  A-Shepherd H.       1:04.00 
  6    598 Robertson, Casey                 A-Wachusett         1:04.60 
  7    526 Biggins, Colleen                 A-South             1:05.00 
  8    602 Socha, Laura                     A-Wachusett         1:05.50 
  9    314 Taylorl, Kate                    A-Milford           1:06.00 
 10    568 Picking, Jen                     A-Tantasqua         1:06.90 
 11    307 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey              A-Milford           1:07.00 
 12     34 Trzaskos, Allison                A-Algonquin         1:07.10 
 13     33 Smith, Kelly                     A-Algonquin         1:07.10 
 14     10 DiStefano, Sarah                 A-Algonquin         1:07.50 
 15    569 Ritchie, Rebecca                 A-Tantasqua         1:07.70 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    587 Bernier, Amy                     A-Wachusett         2:27.60 
  2      6 Clayton, Holly                   A-Algonquin         2:29.40 
  3    494 Todd, Katie                      A-Shepherd H.       2:32.00 
  4     31 Serapiglia, Nicki                A-Algonquin         2:32.40 
  5    589 Carpenter, Jess                  A-Wachusett         2:33.60 
  6    521 Ross, Kristen                    A-Shrewsbury        2:34.00 
  7    586 Banks, Katherine                 A-Wachusett         2:34.70 
  8    305 DiDuca, Megan                    A-Milford           2:35.00 
  9    237 Cassidy, Caroline                A-Leominster        2:36.00 
 10    511 Larame, Nicole                   A-Shrewsbury        2:37.00 
 11    566 Osseyran, Sanna                  A-Tantasqua         2:38.70 
 12     19 Liu, Vicky                       A-Algonquin         2:40.00 
 13    124 White, Jackie                    A-Fitchburg         2:40.00 
 14    409 Thaxter, Susan                   A-N. Middlesex      2:41.00 
 15    105 Connell, Sarah                   A-Doherty           2:43.00 
 16    555 Anderstrom, Katelyn              A-Tantasqua         2:44.10 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Selden, Kristen                  A-Algonquin           48.70 
  2    597 Platt, Maryann                   A-Wachusett           50.20 
  3      2 Bakanowski, Brittany             A-Algonquin           50.80 
  4    514 Melander, Heather                A-Shrewsbury          52.00 
  5    311 Petersen, Mary-Rose              A-Milford             52.20 
  6    522 Scibelli, Brooke                 A-Shrewsbury          52.40 
  7    123 Tong, Nga                        A-Fitchburg           53.20 
  8      5 Bissett, Crystal                 A-Algonquin           53.50 
  9    400 Flatley, Beth                    A-N. Middlesex        53.60 
 10    486 Manzaro, Tricia                  A-Shepherd H.         54.10 
 11    476 Alton, Katie                     A-Shepherd H.         54.50 
 12    556 Casey, Marybeth                  A-Tantasqua           54.80 
 13    520 Rocheleau, Mary                  A-Shrewsbury          55.00 
 14    532 Lauring, Samantha                A-St. Peters          55.00 
 15    599 Samoiloff, Kelly                 A-Wachusett           55.30 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett Regional H.S.                             10:18.20 
  2  Algonquin Regional H.S.                             10:35.00 
  3  Doherty High School                                 10:42.00 
     1) 105 Connell, Sarah              2) 108 Duggan, Caitlin            
     3) 110 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin    4) 106 Doyle, Sarah               
  4  Shrewsbury High School                              10:45.20 
  5  North Middlesex Reg. H.S.                           10:58.00 
  6  Fitchburg High School                               11:00.00 
  7  Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 12:00.00 
  8  Shepherd Hill High School                                 NT 
     1) 494 Todd, Katie                 2) 482 Garney, Sandy              
     3) 484 Harmon, Cassie              4) 485 Leppi, Jess                
  9  Milford High School                                       NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Milford High School                                    51.90 
  2  Shrewsbury High School                                 52.20 
  3  Algonquin Regional H.S.                                52.40 
  4  Wachusett Regional H.S.                                52.80 
  5  Shepherd Hill High School                              53.30 
     1) 493 Smith, Nikki                2) 492 Smith, Jennifer            
     3) 483 Harmon, Bailey              4) 489 Page, Ali                  
  6  Burncoat High School                                   54.70 
  7  North Middlesex Reg. H.S.                              54.70 
  8  Doherty High School                                    55.60 
     1) 107 Duclos, Kelly               2) 109 Franco, Diana              
     3) 114 Mobley, Pamela              4) 111 Kearney, Clare             
  9  Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                    56.00 
 10  Fitchburg High School                                  57.10 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett Regional H.S.                              4:13.90 
  2  Shrewsbury High School                               4:20.00 
  3  Algonquin Regional H.S.                              4:30.00 
  4  North Middlesex Reg. H.S.                            4:32.00 
  5  Milford High School                                  4:40.00 
  6  Fitchburg High School                                4:40.00 
  7  Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                  4:40.10 
  8  Shepherd Hill High School                            4:48.00 
     1) 490 Rawson, Amanda              2) 488 O'Connor, Lauren           
     3) 481 Duval, Jennifer             4) 480 Cloutier, Joanna           
  9  Doherty High School                                  4:53.00 
     1) 104 Beckwith, Kara              2) 113 McPartland, Breanne        
     3) 107 Duclos, Kelly               4)                                
 10  Burncoat High School                                 5:00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    475 Staiti, Bethany                  B-Quabbin          34-00.00 
  2    140 Cruz, Melanie                    B-Gardner          32-02.00 
  3    447 Halliday, Nicole                 B-Oakmont          31-01.50 
  4    102 Donahue, Kristina                B-David Prouty     30-10.00 
  5    141 Davis, Alli                      B-Gardner          29-06.00 
  6    206 Bijou, Lucie                     B-Hudson           29-03.00 
  7    628 Ryan, Rachel                     B-Westboro         29-02.00 
  8    452 Marshall, Haley                  B-Oakmont          28-04.00 
  9    438 Carrier, Rachael                 B-Oakmont          28-00.00 
 10    207 Bonner, Paige                    B-Hudson           27-00.00 
 11    434 Soucy, Kasey                     B-N. Dame          26-04.00 
 12    472 Janssens, Meg                    B-Quabbin          26-02.00 
 13     41 Boschetto, Concetta              B-Auburn           26-01.00 
 14    136 Bailey, Ashley                   B-Gardner          26-01.00 
 15    361 Coulter, Kaitlyn                 B-Nashoba          26-00.75 
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    428 McColgan, Elaine                 B-N. Dame            101-02 
  2    459 Buccico, Alicia                  B-Oxford              86-06 
  3    285 Nisbett, Kenisha                 B-Marlboro            86-02 
  4    580 Graham, Jacqi                    C-Uxbridge            83-06 
  5     47 Murphy, Sarah                    B-Auburn           81-00.50 
  6    140 Cruz, Melanie                    B-Gardner             80-00 
  7    227 Zangerine, Sonya                 B-Hudson              79-07 
  8    452 Marshall, Haley                  B-Oakmont             79-00 
  9    364 Driscoll, Caroline               B-Nashoba             75-06 
 10    206 Bijou, Lucie                     B-Hudson              75-04 
 11    361 Coulter, Kaitlyn                 B-Nashoba             75-02 
 12     45 Levesque, Stephanie              B-Auburn           75-01.50 
 13     42 Desrosiers, Chelsea              B-Auburn              75-00 
 14    444 Goguen, Jess                     B-Oakmont             75-00 
 15    440 Christianson, Alyssa             B-Oakmont             70-00 
 
Event 21  Girls Javelin Throw Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    445 Hall, Catie                      B-Oakmont            114-01 
  2    428 McColgan, Elaine                 B-N. Dame            108-03 
  3    459 Buccico, Alicia                  B-Oxford             107-06 
  4    102 Donahue, Kristina                B-David Prouty        96-00 
  5    623 Hickman, Laura                   B-Westboro            93-00 
  6     47 Murphy, Sarah                    B-Auburn              88-10 
  7    628 Ryan, Rachel                     B-Westboro            87-04 
  8    278 Haapanen, Elaine                 B-Marlboro            86-07 
  9    618 EngelKing, Kelly                 B-Westboro            85-11 
 10    438 Carrier, Rachael                 B-Oakmont             84-00 
 11    473 Morrisey, Emily                  B-Quabbin             80-02 
 12    434 Soucy, Kasey                     B-N. Dame             79-10 
 13    464 Sprague, Jacque                  B-Oxford              79-08 
 14    276 Bennett, Megan                   B-Marlboro            79-08 
 15    432 Quigley, Nora                    B-N. Dame             78-09 
 16    214 Curtis, Renee                    B-Hudson              77-00 
 17    211 Campbell, Lindsay                B-Hudson              76-05 
 18    375 Murphy, Kerin                    B-Nashoba             76-01 
 19    370 MacLeod, Ashley                  B-Nashoba             75-03 
 20    442 Curran, Kelsey                   B-Oakmont             75-00 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    424 Cahil, Erin                      B-N. Dame          15-08.00 
  2    146 Pratt, Ashley                    B-Gardner          15-02.00 
  3    378 Ricker, Kylie                    B-Nashoba          15-00.00 
  4    359 Baker, Kristina                  B-Nashoba          14-10.50 
  5    217 Flannery, Meghan                 B-Hudson           14-10.00 
  6    613 Bohen, Courtney                  B-Westboro         14-08.50 
  7    631 Tierney, Regan                   B-Westboro         14-08.50 
  8    449 Kiuru, Beth                      B-Oakmont          14-07.00 
  9    614 Carleton, Christina              B-Westboro         14-07.00 
 10    460 Dawidczyk, Maggie                B-Oxford           14-06.00 
 11    455 Tucker, MacKenzie                B-Oakmont          14-05.00 
 12    471 Comptois, Cathryn                B-Quabbin          14-03.00 
 13    282 Marieni, Michelle                B-Marlboro         14-02.00 
 14    103 Sasseville, Lauren               B-David Prouty     14-01.00 
 15    451 LeBlanc, Ariana                  B-Oakmont          14-01.00 
 16    219 Lawrence, Hannah                 B-Hudson           14-01.00 
 17    137 Boucher, Lauren                  B-Gardner          14-01.00 
 18    379 Shields, Abby                    B-Nashoba          14-00.00 
 19    286 Rae, Hawley                      B-Marlboro         14-00.00 
 20    139 Connors, Sarah                   B-Gardner          14-00.00 
 21    188 Stanwick, Jenn                   B-Holy Name        14-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    620 Feighery, Orna                   B-Westboro          5-02.00 
  2    465 Turcotte, Paige                  B-Oxford            5-00.00 
  3    147 Robinson, Brittany               B-Gardner           4-10.00 
  4    287 Spada, Lindsay                   B-Marlboro          4-10.00 
  5    371 McCormick, Libby                 B-Nashoba           4-10.00 
  6    436 Batten, Amanda                   B-Oakmont           4-10.00 
  7    429 Okrah, Maude                     B-N. Dame           4-08.00 
  8    220 Monteiro, Angela                 B-Hudson            4-08.00 
  9    622 Hagens, Lindsey                  B-Westboro          4-08.00 
 10    381 Specht, Pia                      B-Nashoba           4-06.00 
 11    139 Connors, Sarah                   B-Gardner           4-06.00 
 12    222 Reed, Jillian                    B-Hudson            4-06.00 
 13    469 Brewster, Emily                  B-Quabbin           4-06.00 
 14    203 Banks, Kim                       B-Hudson            4-06.00 
 15    435 Valarioti, Patti                 B-N. Dame           4-06.00 
 16    427 Henderson, Lianne                B-N. Dame           4-06.00 
 17    630 Stadig, Sarah                    B-Westboro          4-04.00 
 18    185 Gervais, Annie                   B-Holy Name         4-04.00 
 19    377 Perreira, Jill                   B-Nashoba           4-04.00 
 20    209 Burkhart, Melissa                B-Hudson            4-04.00 
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    619 Feighery, Emer                   B-Westboro         10-03.00 
  2    624 Ireton, Jordan                   B-Westboro          9-06.00 
  3    618 EngelKing, Kelly                 B-Westboro          9-06.00 
  4    382 Toland, Kendall                  B-Nashoba           7-00.00 
  5    360 Camp, Madelaine                  B-Nashoba           7-00.00 
  6    221 O'Keefe, Ashley                  B-Hudson            6-06.00 
  7    213 Carter, Shannon                  B-Hudson            6-06.00 
  8    374 Mpelkas, Alyssa                  B-Nashoba           6-06.00 
  9    216 Delaney, Christine               B-Hudson            6-06.00 
 10    443 Esposito, Nicole                 B-Oakmont           6-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    458 Brassard, Sarah                  B-Oxford           35-09.00 
  2    613 Bohen, Courtney                  B-Westboro         33-07.00 
  3    468 Breton, Lucia                    B-Quabbin          33-04.00 
  4    426 French, Katie                    B-N. Dame          32-08.00 
  5    280 Kunycky, Christina               B-Marlboro         32-00.75 
  6    631 Tierney, Regan                   B-Westboro         31-09.50 
  7     43 DiBuono, Kaitlyn                 B-Auburn           31-07.50 
  8    446 Hall, Colleen                    B-Oakmont          31-04.00 
  9    210 Calaianni, Sarah                 B-Hudson           30-07.00 
 10    282 Marieni, Michelle                B-Marlboro         30-07.00 
 11    460 Dawidczyk, Maggie                B-Oxford           30-03.00 
 12    358 Baker, Courtney                  B-Nashoba          29-09.00 
 13    617 Earle, Kelly                     B-Westboro         29-07.00 
 14    148 Whittermore, Ashley              B-Gardner          29-06.00 
 15    225 Vincuillo, Valerie               B-Hudson           29-03.00 
 16    186 Horgan, Aimee                    B-Holy Name        29-03.00 
 17    462 Leseur, Christine                B-Oxford           29-03.00 
 18    425 Carilo, Jen                      B-N. Dame          29-02.00 
 
Event 26  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    224 Vincuillo, Tracy                 B-Hudson           11:55.00 
  2    441 Croteau, Sarah                   B-Oakmont          11:55.00 
  3    147 Robinson, Brittany               B-Gardner          12:11.00 
  4    288 Stefanova, Dessie                B-Marlboro         12:17.00 
  5     44 Hyatt, Lucero                    B-Auburn           12:41.00 
  6    621 Gieguez, Stacia                  B-Westboro         12:54.00 
  7    376 Pane, Liz                        B-Nashoba          13:21.80 
  8    218 Kenney, Lindsey                  B-Hudson           13:27.00 
  9    373 Medeiros, Kaitlin                B-Nashoba          13:29.70 
 10    215 Dao-Tran, Trish                  B-Hudson           13:30.00 
 11    135 Antaya, Katherine                B-Gardner          13:43.00 
 12    629 Smith, Emily                     B-Westboro         13:47.00 
 13    283 Melo, Lisa                       B-Marlboro         13:48.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    633 Wilfert, Amy                     B-Westboro          5:45.00 
  2    366 Horowitz, Lindsey                B-Nashoba           5:46.30 
  3    474 Perron, Morgan                   B-Quabbin           5:56.00 
  4    622 Hagens, Lindsey                  B-Westboro          5:57.00 
  5    289 Suroweic, Lauren                 B-Marlboro          5:58.00 
  6    431 Palmgren, Sarah                  B-N. Dame           5:59.00 
  7    149 Wirzbicki, Katie                 B-Gardner           6:03.00 
  8    284 Militello, Rebecca               B-Marlboro          6:04.00 
  9    368 Lakin, Laura                     B-Nashoba           6:05.10 
 10    456 Waight, Hanah                    B-Oakmont           6:05.50 
 11    225 Vincuillo, Valerie               B-Hudson            6:06.00 
 12    279 Kunycky, Brianna                 B-Marlboro          6:07.00 
 13    143 Gaurin, Roxy                     B-Gardner           6:10.00 
 14    467 Begin, Chelsea                   B-Quabbin           6:13.00 
 15    187 Perry, Tabitha                   B-Holy Name         6:15.00 
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    619 Feighery, Emer                   B-Westboro            16.70 
  2    426 French, Katie                    B-N. Dame             17.30 
  3    445 Hall, Catie                      B-Oakmont             17.40 
  4    365 Heislein, Julie                  B-Nashoba             17.90 
  5    148 Whittermore, Ashley              B-Gardner             18.00 
  6    375 Murphy, Kerin                    B-Nashoba             18.00 
  7    362 Dandley, Erinn                   B-Nashoba             18.00 
  8    183 Angilly, mary                    B-Holy Name           18.00 
  9    449 Kiuru, Beth                      B-Oakmont             18.40 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    378 Ricker, Kylie                    B-Nashoba             13.20 
  2    188 Stanwick, Jenn                   B-Holy Name           13.20 
  3    379 Shields, Abby                    B-Nashoba             13.30 
  4    475 Staiti, Bethany                  B-Quabbin             13.40 
  5    103 Sasseville, Lauren               B-David Prouty        13.50 
  6    464 Sprague, Jacque                  B-Oxford              13.50 
  7    217 Flannery, Meghan                 B-Hudson              13.70 
  8    369 Langelo, Risa                    B-Nashoba             13.70 
  9    204 Barba, Alex                      B-Hudson              13.80 
 10    286 Rae, Hawley                      B-Marlboro            13.90 
 11    616 Desanti, Britt                   B-Westboro            13.90 
 12    626 Piper, Caitlin                   B-Westboro            13.90 
 13    137 Boucher, Lauren                  B-Gardner             14.00 
 14    632 Wilchynski, Kathryn              B-Westboro            14.00 
 15    101 Cabrera, Jenesa                  B-David Prouty        14.10 
 16    448 Hertel-Therrien, Annika          B-Oakmont             14.40 
 17    433 Rawan, Sara                      B-N. Dame             14.40 
 18    439 Chisholm, Melissa                B-Oakmont             14.50 
 19    430 Okrah, Nikki                     B-N. Dame          14:34.00 
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    145 Perry, Nikki                     B-Gardner           2:32.00 
  2    620 Feighery, Orna                   B-Westboro          2:32.00 
  3    446 Hall, Colleen                    B-Oakmont           2:32.00 
  4    372 McKean, Izzy                     B-Nashoba           2:33.50 
  5    471 Comptois, Cathryn                B-Quabbin           2:34.00 
  6    458 Brassard, Sarah                  B-Oxford            2:36.00 
  7    205 Beauregard, Allie                B-Hudson            2:37.10 
  8    278 Haapanen, Elaine                 B-Marlboro          2:38.00 
  9    380 Smith, Joya                      B-Nashoba           2:38.70 
 10     40 Almstrom, Julie                  B-Auburn            2:42.00 
 11    281 Lombardi, Christina              B-Marlboro          2:42.00 
 12    208 Bridgemen, Ashley                B-Hudson            2:43.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    624 Ireton, Jordan                   B-Westboro            27.00 
  2    184 Farwell, kelley                  B-Holy Name           27.60 
  3     49 Rotatori, Hilary                 B-Auburn              28.10 
  4    210 Calaianni, Sarah                 B-Hudson              28.30 
  5    468 Breton, Lucia                    B-Quabbin             28.30 
  6    424 Cahil, Erin                      B-N. Dame             28.40 
  7    290 Tsai, Kelsey                     B-Marlboro            28.50 
  8    212 Cardona, Ashley                  B-Hudson              28.50 
  9    371 McCormick, Libby                 B-Nashoba             28.70 
 10    189 Surprenant, Liz                  B-Holy Name           28.80 
 11    214 Curtis, Renee                    B-Hudson              28.90 
 12    473 Morrisey, Emily                  B-Quabbin             28.90 
 13    615 Carleton, Lizzy                  B-Westboro            29.00 
 14    455 Tucker, MacKenzie                B-Oakmont             29.10 
 15    144 Mahoney, Kristen                 B-Gardner             29.30 
 16    150 Young, Kaylee                    B-Gardner             29.50 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Pratt, Ashley                    B-Gardner             49.60 
  2    627 Pond, Caitlin                    B-Westboro            49.70 
  3     43 DiBuono, Kaitlyn                 B-Auburn              50.10 
  4    429 Okrah, Maude                     B-N. Dame             51.30 
  5    142 DeRoy, Heather                   B-Gardner             52.50 
  6    223 Ventura, Holly                   B-Hudson              52.50 
  7    287 Spada, Lindsay                   B-Marlboro            53.30 
  8    436 Batten, Amanda                   B-Oakmont             54.40 
  9    457 Bengtson, Chelsea                B-Oxford              54.60 
 10    367 Koch, Whitney                    B-Nashoba             54.80 
 11    470 Cates, Liz                       B-Quabbin             54.90 
 12    203 Banks, Kim                       B-Hudson              55.00 
 13    207 Bonner, Paige                    B-Hudson              55.20 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gardner High School                                 10:20.00 
  2  Oakmont Regional H.S.                               10:36.00 
  3  Hudson High School                                  10:44.00 
  4  Marlboro High School                                11:00.00 
  5  Nashoba Regional H.S.                               11:10.00 
  6  Quabbin Regional H.S.                               11:14.00 
  7  Westborough High School                             11:30.00 
  8  Notre Dame Academy                                  12:10.00 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hudson High School                                     54.10 
  2  Holy Name High School                                  54.60 
  3  Westborough High School                                54.80 
  4  Nashoba Regional H.S.                                  55.00 
  5  Auburn High School                                     55.10 
  6  Quabbin Regional H.S.                                  55.10 
  7  Marlboro High School                                   55.80 
  8  Notre Dame Academy                                     55.90 
  9  Gardner High School                                    56.10 
 10  Oakmont Regional H.S.                                  56.50 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marlboro High School                                 4:15.00 
  2  Nashoba Regional H.S.                                4:25.20 
  3  Gardner High School                                  4:32.00 
  4  Westborough High School                              4:34.00 
  5  Oakmont Regional H.S.                                4:35.00 
  6  Hudson High School                                   4:40.00 
  7  Oxford High School                                   4:44.50 
     1) 466 Urella, Stephanie           2) 465 Turcotte, Paige            
     3) 463 Schollard, Cori             4) 461 Hansen, Kelly              
  8  Auburn High School                                   4:48.00 
  9  Notre Dame Academy                                   5:03.00 
 
Event 36  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    277 Blakeslee, Alex                  B-Marlboro          1:01.50 
  2    280 Kunycky, Christina               B-Marlboro          1:02.20 
  3    358 Baker, Courtney                  B-Nashoba           1:04.10 
  4    226 Wilkins, Jackie                  B-Hudson            1:04.30 
  5    363 Darden, Jill                     B-Nashoba           1:04.60 
  6    359 Baker, Kristina                  B-Nashoba           1:04.90 
  7    657 Margarita, Dayna                 B-Gardner           1:05.20 
  8    625 Kwan, Helen                      B-Westboro          1:05.40 
  9    465 Turcotte, Paige                  B-Oxford            1:06.00 
 10    437 Bovenzi, Samantha                B-Oakmont           1:06.60 
 11    466 Urella, Stephanie                B-Oxford            1:06.90 
 12     48 Roche, Stephanie                 B-Auburn            1:07.50 
 13    427 Henderson, Lianne                B-N. Dame           1:07.60 
 14     46 Murphy, Jenna                    B-Auburn            1:07.60 
 15    454 Tessitori, Gabriela              B-Oakmont           1:08.70 
 16    656 Grammenos, Sophia                B-Gardner        1:00:00.00 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    250 MacDowell, Katie                 C-Littleton        99-03.25 
  2    300 Wendler, Leila                   C-Maynard          94-10.50 
  3     91 Mavrer, Lydia                    C-Bromfield           91-02 
  4    585 Salmonsen, Danielle              C-Uxbridge            89-09 
  5    256 Dufour, Molly                    C-Lunenburg           88-10 
  6    338 Metzger, Hiedi                   C-Monty Tech          88-06 
  7    384 Pond, Stephanie                  C-Nipmuc              87-08 
  8    293 Jones, Jamie                     C-Maynard             85-07 
  9    296 Shaw, Amanda                     C-Maynard             84-11 
 10    609 Armenti, Rachel                  C-West Boyl           82-08 
 11     60 Bailey, Sarah                    C-Blackstone-M        82-07 
 12    547 Krasinskas, Kristen              C-Sutton              82-00 
 13    529 Marden, Sarah                    C-St. Bernards        80-00 
 14    245 Chick, Bailey                    C-Littleton           79-11 
 15    168 Converse, Liz                    C-Groton-Dun          79-11 
 16    252 Sullivan, Kaitlin                C-Littleton        79-04.50 
 17    163 Valenzola, Ashley                C-Grafton             78-10 
 18    129 Mac Donald, Hannah               C-Parker              77-02 
 19    528 Curran, Jordan                   C-St. Bernards        77-00 
 20    642 Newman, Amanda                   C-Whitinsville        76-05 
 21    553 Wellington, Laura                C-Sutton              76-04 
 22    353 Parviainen, Erica                C-Narragansett        76-01 
 23    612 Swakopf, Emily                   C-West Boyl           76-00 
 24     50 Ashley, Alysha                   C-Ayer                76-00 
 25    234 Lamson, Rachel                   C-Leicester           76-00 
 26    273 Williams, Carissa                C-Lunenburg           75-06 
 27    178 Murphy, Caitlin                  C-Groton-Dun          75-02 
 28    651 Gove, Erin                       C-Groton-Dun          75-01 
 29    323 Cook, Kathryn                    C-Millbury            75-00 
 30    644 Renfro, Ashlyn                   C-Whitinsville        75-00 
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    271 Stern, Laura                     C-Lunenburg          108-00 
  2    640 Krygsman, Annika                 C-Whitinsville       102-07 
  3     50 Ashley, Alysha                   C-Ayer                98-00 
  4    540 Bourgeois, Michelle              C-Sutton              94-11 
  5     61 Berkowicz, Emily                 C-Blackstone-M        94-06 
  6    256 Dufour, Molly                    C-Lunenburg           90-00 
  7    575 Deianna, Jackie                  C-Uxbridge            89-07 
  8    100 Smith, April                     C-Clinton             88-00 
  9    246 Cox, Kirsten                     C-Littleton           86-11 
 10     39 Wood, Jess                       C-Assabet             84-09 
 11    579 Frollo, Jordynn                  C-Uxbridge            83-10 
 12    576 Desjarlais, Alex                 C-Uxbridge            83-06 
 13    389 Schmitt, Lindsey                 C-Nipmuc              82-08 
 14    229 D'Amato, Jes                     C-Leicester           82-03 
 15    346 Farrell, Veronica                C-Narragansett        80-10 
 16    263 Hirsch, Kristen                  C-Lunenburg           80-05 
 17    249 Johansen, Brooke                 C-Littleton           80-03 
 18     66 Kelly, Anna                      C-Blackstone-M        79-01 
 19    154 Carey, Chelsea                   C-Grafton             78-09 
 20    129 Mac Donald, Hannah               C-Parker              78-05 
 21    538 Betti, Laura                     C-Sutton              78-02 
 22    611 Janda, Andrea                    C-West Boyl           76-06 
 23    198 Murphy, Caitlin                  C-Hudson Cath      76-03.50 
 24    322 Chapman, Carrie                  C-Millbury            76-00 
 25    181 Starbird, Laura                  C-Groton-Dun          75-08 
 26    354 Smith, Stacy                     C-Narragansett        75-07 
 27    340 LaFlamme, Joanne                 C-Murdock             75-06 
 28    652 White, Courtney                  C-Groton-Dun          75-05 
 29     77 Bonnell, Alisia                  C-Bromfield           75-04 
 30    170 Gonsalves, Ashley                C-Groton-Dun          75-03 
 31    160 Rutfield, Rachel                 C-Grafton             75-00 
 32    197 Travis, Lyndsay                  C-Hopedale            75-00 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     92 McCullough, Erin                 C-Bromfield        16-10.50 
  2    265 Nelson, Betsy                    C-Lunenburg        15-10.00 
  3    174 Longo, Michaela                  C-Groton-Dun       15-06.00 
  4    254 Bilek, Heather                   C-Lunenburg        15-03.00 
  5     95 Siegrist, Henley                 C-Bromfield        15-02.50 
  6    573 Berard, Emily                    C-Uxbridge         15-01.00 
  7    297 Silverman, Jackie                C-Maynard          15-00.00 
  8    175 MacLeod, Alison                  C-Groton-Dun       14-11.00 
  9     65 Keene, Melissa                   C-Blackstone-M     14-11.00 
 10    334 Sibley, Rachel                   C-Millbury         14-11.00 
 11     82 Finnegan, Katherine              C-Bromfield        14-10.50 
 12     69 Oupravanh, Mimi                  C-Blackstone-M     14-08.75 
 13    572 Beaudette, Catherine             C-Uxbridge         14-08.00 
 14    422 Walezak, Leah                    C-Northbridge      14-08.00 
 15    291 Brainard, Samantha               C-Maynard          14-07.00 
 16    356 Webb, Lena                       C-Narragansett     14-07.00 
 17    544 Guerin, Kelly                    C-Sutton           14-06.00 
 18    253 Andrade, Paola                   C-Lunenburg        14-05.00 
 19    247 Hatch, Lydia                     C-Littleton        14-04.00 
 20    385 Prior, Emily                     C-Nipmuc           14-04.00 
 21    548 Lachowski, Caitlin               C-Sutton           14-03.00 
 22    387 Rogers, Jen                      C-Nipmuc           14-02.00 
 23    388 Rogers, Kelsea                   C-Nipmuc           14-02.00 
 24    172 Holmes, Emily                    C-Groton-Dun       14-01.00 
 25    546 Kasprak, Kim                     C-Sutton           14-01.00 
 26    343 Rivard, Ashley                   C-Murdock          14-01.00 
 27    337 Merchant, Maddeline              C-Monty Tech       14-01.00 
 28    162 Simonelli, Maria                 C-Grafton          14-00.00 
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     67 LaPorte, Jessica                 C-Blackstone-M      5-04.00 
  2     55 McGuane, Kathleen                C-Ayer              5-00.00 
  3    536 Andrews, Christine               C-Sutton            5-00.00 
  4    383 Martel, Leah                     C-Nipmuc            5-00.00 
  5    268 Roche, Sara                      C-Lunenburg         4-10.00 
  6    266 Reinhardt, Linda                 C-Lunenburg         4-10.00 
  7    324 Crain, Stephanie                 C-Millbury          4-10.00 
  8    329 Merulla, Christina               C-Millbury          4-10.00 
  9     36 Capen, Mel                       C-Assabet           4-10.00 
 10     63 Curley, Leanne                   C-Blackstone-M      4-10.00 
 11    134 Wilson, Catherine                C-Parker            4-10.00 
 12    248 Hunt, Beth                       C-Littleton         4-08.00 
 13    156 Houle, Ashley                    C-Grafton           4-08.00 
 14    243 Cavanaugh, Brie                  C-Littleton         4-08.00 
 15    176 McKenzie, Krista                 C-Groton-Dun        4-08.00 
 16    422 Walezak, Leah                    C-Northbridge       4-08.00 
 17    262 Guillette, Danielle              C-Lunenburg         4-06.00 
 18     87 Kennedy, Kathryn                 C-Bromfield         4-06.00 
 19    386 Roche, Erin                      C-Nipmuc            4-06.00 
 20     56 Mihaylova, Biliana               C-Ayer              4-06.00 
 21     65 Keene, Melissa                   C-Blackstone-M      4-06.00 
 22     94 Reusch, Becca                    C-Bromfield         4-06.00 
 23    179 Perrin, Holly                    C-Groton-Dun        4-06.00 
 24    126 Gapinski, Katie                  C-Parker            4-06.00 
 25    341 Newton, Sonya                    C-Murdock           4-06.00 
 26    339 Desmarais, Megan                 C-Murdock           4-06.00 
 27     54 Hardy, Jessica                   C-Ayer              4-05.00 
 28    610 Furrah, Rachel                   C-West Boyl         4-05.00 
 29    301 Weyburne, Emily                  C-Maynard           4-04.00 
 30    325 Flaherty, Deanna                 C-Millbury          4-04.00 
 31    167 Brennan, Alicia                  C-Groton-Dun        4-04.00 
 32    645 Tootell, Marie                   C-Whitinsville      4-04.00 
 33    578 Eidinger, Jessica                C-Uxbridge          4-04.00 
 34    641 Moore, Hilary                    C-Whitinsville      4-04.00 
 35    646 Vandenakker, Emily               C-Whitinsville      4-04.00 
 36    577 DiCrescentis, Erica              C-Uxbridge          4-04.00 
 37    161 Schort, Alex                     C-Grafton           4-04.00 
 38    574 Brook, Jennifer                  C-Uxbridge          4-04.00 
 
Event 41  Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    272 Toomey, Jill                     C-Lunenburg         7-00.00 
  2    351 LaBonte, Kathleen                C-Narragansett      7-00.00 
  3    344 Decarteret, Jillena              C-Narragansett      7-00.00 
  4    267 Richard, Brittany                C-Lunenburg         6-00.00 
  5    634 Anderson, Alissa                 C-Whitinsville      6-00.00 
  6    257 Edmands, Kim                     C-Lunenburg         6-00.00 
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    639 Homer, Sam                       C-Whitinsville     34-01.00 
  2    275 Williams, Sadiea                 C-Lunenburg        33-10.00 
  3     51 Connor, Taelor                   C-Ayer             33-04.00 
  4     58 Ambacher, Sarah                  C-Blackstone-M     33-03.00 
  5    255 Dion, Nicole                     C-Lunenburg        32-08.00 
  6    230 Ferdinand, Andrea                C-Leicester        32-08.00 
  7    582 McLoughlin, Jenna                C-Uxbridge         31-10.50 
  8     62 Crozier, Brianna                 C-Blackstone-M     31-07.25 
  9    537 Bailzell, Kelsey                 C-Sutton           31-07.00 
 10    297 Silverman, Jackie                C-Maynard          31-01.00 
 11     74 Wye, Katelyn                     C-Blackstone-M     30-11.50 
 12    414 Miller, Caitlin                  C-Northbridge      30-06.00 
 13    171 Guerin, Julie                    C-Groton-Dun       30-06.00 
 14    158 Howell, Tracey                   C-Grafton          30-05.50 
 15    415 Mutell, Lindsay                  C-Northbridge      30-01.00 
 16    390 Stakys, Angie                    C-Nipmuc           29-09.00 
 17    342 Provost, Caela                   C-Murdock          29-08.00 
 18    545 Hebert, Sarah                    C-Sutton           29-08.00 
 19    131 Perreault, Lauren                C-Parker           29-04.00 
 20    653 Skerrett, Alissa                 C-Groton-Dun       29-03.00 
 21    240 Anthony, Kristin                 C-Littleton        29-03.00 
 22    177 Munger, Kendall                  C-Groton-Dun       29-02.00 
 23    132 Shear, Molly                     C-Parker           29-02.00 
 24    550 McLaughlin, Kelsey               C-Sutton           29-01.00 
 25    583 Rafferty, Samantha               C-Uxbridge         29-01.00 
 26    192 Leke, Stephanie                  C-Hopedale         29-00.00 
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    637 Berg, Andrea                     C-Whitinsville     33-01.00 
  2    300 Wendler, Leila                   C-Maynard          32-10.00 
  3    530 Scarpignato, Erika               C-St. Bernards     32-07.00 
  4    640 Krygsman, Annika                 C-Whitinsville     31-09.00 
  5    331 Orrell, Kirsten                  C-Millbury         31-01.50 
  6    353 Parviainen, Erica                C-Narragansett     30-03.50 
  7     89 Lewis, Hillary                   C-Bromfield        30-02.00 
  8    336 Brisebois, Michelle              C-Monty Tech       29-02.50 
  9    575 Deianna, Jackie                  C-Uxbridge         29-00.00 
 10    245 Chick, Bailey                    C-Littleton        28-07.00 
 11    159 Murkland, Taylor                 C-Grafton          28-05.50 
 12    319 Agyeman, Amma                    C-Millbury         27-09.75 
 13    417 Robie, Jess                      C-Northbridge      27-09.00 
 14    250 MacDowell, Katie                 C-Littleton        27-09.00 
 15    293 Jones, Jamie                     C-Maynard          27-06.00 
 16    325 Flaherty, Deanna                 C-Millbury         27-05.75 
 17     60 Bailey, Sarah                    C-Blackstone-M     27-05.25 
 18    553 Wellington, Laura                C-Sutton           27-05.00 
 19    338 Metzger, Hiedi                   C-Monty Tech       27-02.75 
 20    585 Salmonsen, Danielle              C-Uxbridge         27-02.50 
 21    273 Williams, Carissa                C-Lunenburg        26-10.00 
 22    172 Holmes, Emily                    C-Groton-Dun       26-08.00 
 23    580 Graham, Jacqi                    C-Uxbridge         26-06.00 
 24    182 Van Clief, Morgan                C-Groton-Dun       26-06.00 
 25    547 Krasinskas, Kristen              C-Sutton           26-05.00 
 26    384 Pond, Stephanie                  C-Nipmuc           26-03.00 
 27    164 Alnwick, Ashley                  C-Groton-Dun       26-03.00 
 28    389 Schmitt, Lindsey                 C-Nipmuc           26-01.00 
 29    323 Cook, Kathryn                    C-Millbury         26-00.00 
 30    228 Chapman, Karran                  C-Leicester        26-00.00 
 
Event 44  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Ives, Eliza                      C-Bromfield         5:36.20 
  2    550 McLaughlin, Kelsey               C-Sutton            5:41.00 
  3     83 Huber, Ellen                     C-Bromfield         5:46.90 
  4     96 Veno, Laura                      C-Bromfield         5:51.00 
  5    581 L'Heureux, Alison                C-Uxbridge          5:54.50 
  6    179 Perrin, Holly                    C-Groton-Dun        5:55.00 
  7     71 Staples, Amanda                  C-Blackstone-M      6:05.00 
  8    196 Rahman, Janeen                   C-Hopedale          6:06.00 
  9    635 Anderson, Katherine              C-Whitinsville      6:07.00 
 10    193 Miller, Kyla                     C-Hopedale          6:08.00 
 11    128 Jurist-Schoen, Pearl             C-Parker            6:08.00 
 12    647 Vanderbaan, Annaliese            C-Whitinsville      6:09.00 
 13    539 Bock, Ashley                     C-Sutton            6:09.10 
 14    330 Moriarty, Hannah                 C-Millbury          6:12.00 
 15    355 Tresback, Amanda                 C-Narragansett      6:12.00 
 16    242 Bielfield, Mary                  C-Littleton         6:13.60 
 17    421 Susienka, Stacey                 C-Northbridge       6:14.00 
 18    298 Sluyski, Kate                    C-Maynard           6:15.00 
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     67 LaPorte, Jessica                 C-Blackstone-M        17.10 
  2    324 Crain, Stephanie                 C-Millbury            17.40 
  3    582 McLoughlin, Jenna                C-Uxbridge            17.50 
  4    350 Ku, Sara                         C-Narragansett        17.50 
  5    269 Rodger, Christine                C-Lunenburg           17.60 
  6    383 Martel, Leah                     C-Nipmuc              17.60 
  7    240 Anthony, Kristin                 C-Littleton           17.70 
  8    549 Lornell, Lindsey                 C-Sutton              17.70 
  9     62 Crozier, Brianna                 C-Blackstone-M        17.80 
 10    259 Flagg, Amanda                    C-Lunenburg           17.80 
 11    638 Carlson, Beth                    C-Whitinsville        17.90 
 12    329 Merulla, Christina               C-Millbury            18.00 
 13    153 Banks, Kristen                   C-Grafton             18.00 
 14    154 Carey, Chelsea                   C-Grafton             18.00 
 
Event 46  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    271 Stern, Laura                     C-Lunenburg           13.00 
  2    165 Barros, Angela                   C-Groton-Dun          13.10 
  3    654 Bessolo, Sarah                   C-Groton-Dun          13.10 
  4     95 Siegrist, Henley                 C-Bromfield           13.10 
  5    265 Nelson, Betsy                    C-Lunenburg           13.20 
  6    584 Rafferty, Sarah                  C-Uxbridge            13.20 
  7    336 Brisebois, Michelle              C-Monty Tech          13.30 
  8    543 Falcone, Catherine               C-Sutton              13.40 
  9    130 Nayes, Caroline                  C-Parker              13.40 
 10    637 Berg, Andrea                     C-Whitinsville        13.46 
 11    254 Bilek, Heather                   C-Lunenburg           13.50 
 12     91 Mavrer, Lydia                    C-Bromfield           13.50 
 13    127 Gordon, Sarah                    C-Parker              13.60 
 14    388 Rogers, Kelsea                   C-Nipmuc              13.70 
 15     73 Visco, Heather                   C-Blackstone-M        13.70 
 16    546 Kasprak, Kim                     C-Sutton              13.70 
 17    156 Houle, Ashley                    C-Grafton             13.70 
 18     51 Connor, Taelor                   C-Ayer                13.80 
 19    174 Longo, Michaela                  C-Groton-Dun          13.80 
 20    645 Tootell, Marie                   C-Whitinsville        13.90 
 21    201 Saez, Alina                      C-Hudson Cath         13.90 
 22    125 Anderson, Megan                  C-Parker              13.90 
 23     52 Doran, Bonnie                    C-Ayer                13.90 
 24     86 Jordan, Nikole                   C-Bromfield           13.90 
 25    349 Jasinski, Kathleen               C-Narragansett        14.00 
 26    251 Otis, Carly                      C-Littleton           14.00 
 27     57 Pemberton, Arie                  C-Ayer                14.10 
 28    235 Stanton, Kate                    C-Leicester           14.10 
 29    542 Donahue, Mary                    C-Sutton              14.10 
 30     70 Perks, Denise                    C-Blackstone-M        14.10 
 31     63 Curley, Leanne                   C-Blackstone-M        14.20 
 32    162 Simonelli, Maria                 C-Grafton             14.20 
 33    391 Taylor, Chelsea                  C-Nipmuc              14.20 
 34    241 Basma, Sonia                     C-Littleton           14.20 
 35    611 Janda, Andrea                    C-West Boyl           14.30 
 36    327 Hebert, Lindsay                  C-Millbury            14.30 
 37    159 Murkland, Taylor                 C-Grafton             14.30 
 38    328 Higginbottom, Erika              C-Millbury            14.40 
 39    528 Curran, Jordan                   C-St. Bernards        14.40 
 40     37 Humphrey, Italia                 C-Assabet             14.40 
 41    248 Hunt, Beth                       C-Littleton           14.40 
 42    326 Graf, Heidi                      C-Millbury            14.40 
 43     38 Thomas, Taniesha                 C-Assabet             14.40 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    257 Edmands, Kim                     C-Lunenburg           26.80 
  2     92 McCullough, Erin                 C-Bromfield           27.60 
  3    650 Bessolo, Jenna                   C-Groton-Dun          27.70 
  4    572 Beaudette, Catherine             C-Uxbridge            28.00 
  5     58 Ambacher, Sarah                  C-Blackstone-M        28.00 
  6    182 Van Clief, Morgan                C-Groton-Dun          28.00 
  7    270 Ruggles, Katie                   C-Lunenburg           28.10 
  8    255 Dion, Nicole                     C-Lunenburg           28.10 
  9    337 Merchant, Maddeline              C-Monty Tech          28.20 
 10    573 Berard, Emily                    C-Uxbridge            28.20 
 11    243 Cavanaugh, Brie                  C-Littleton           28.40 
 12    190 Bresciani, Kaela                 C-Hopedale            28.50 
 13    387 Rogers, Jen                      C-Nipmuc              28.50 
 14    230 Ferdinand, Andrea                C-Leicester           28.50 
 15    544 Guerin, Kelly                    C-Sutton              28.70 
 16    301 Weyburne, Emily                  C-Maynard             28.70 
 17    548 Lachowski, Caitlin               C-Sutton              28.80 
 18    634 Anderson, Alissa                 C-Whitinsville        28.80 
 19    247 Hatch, Lydia                     C-Littleton           28.90 
 20    332 Perkins, Chelsea                 C-Millbury            29.00 
 21    233 Jiminez, Marcela                 C-Leicester           29.00 
 22    347 Foisy, Alyson                    C-Narragansett        29.00 
 23    160 Rutfield, Rachel                 C-Grafton             29.00 
 24    552 Rafferty, Christy                C-Sutton              29.00 
 25    414 Miller, Caitlin                  C-Northbridge         29.10 
 26    415 Mutell, Lindsay                  C-Northbridge         29.30 
 
Event 48  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Dunn, Bo                         C-Bromfield         1:01.60 
  2    158 Howell, Tracey                   C-Grafton           1:02.00 
  3    264 Mercadante, Sophie               C-Lunenburg         1:02.20 
  4    175 MacLeod, Alison                  C-Groton-Dun        1:02.40 
  5    169 Gearin, Megan                    C-Groton-Dun        1:02.60 
  6    134 Wilson, Catherine                C-Parker            1:02.80 
  7     75 Alexander, Abbey                 C-Bromfield         1:03.70 
  8    536 Andrews, Christine               C-Sutton            1:03.90 
  9    538 Betti, Laura                     C-Sutton            1:04.20 
 10    253 Andrade, Paola                   C-Lunenburg         1:04.90 
 11     80 Daniels, Lexy                    C-Bromfield         1:04.90 
 12    641 Moore, Hilary                    C-Whitinsville      1:05.80 
 13     74 Wye, Katelyn                     C-Blackstone-M      1:06.00 
 14    319 Agyeman, Amma                    C-Millbury          1:06.00 
 15    579 Frollo, Jordynn                  C-Uxbridge          1:06.50 
 16     59 Armas, Tiffany                   C-Blackstone-M      1:07.00 
 17    274 Williams, Nyla                   C-Lunenburg         1:07.30 
 18    191 Hanley, Laura                    C-Hopedale          1:07.50 
 19    320 Berube, Kayla                    C-Millbury          1:07.50 
 20    236 Wright, Eliza                    C-Leicester         1:07.50 
 21    343 Rivard, Ashley                   C-Murdock           1:07.60 
 22    157 Howell, Kelly                    C-Grafton           1:08.00 
 23    232 Giaquinto, Courtney              C-Leicester         1:08.00 
 24    152 Arsenault, Nicole                C-Grafton           1:08.00 
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    321 Boucher, Jennakay                C-Millbury          2:15.00 
  2    537 Bailzell, Kelsey                 C-Sutton            2:23.20 
  3     78 Calderwood, Lilly                C-Bromfield         2:23.30 
  4     90 Long, Kat                        C-Bromfield         2:25.40 
  5    643 Nydam, Val                       C-Whitinsville      2:26.20 
  6     79 Cardosi, Taylor                  C-Bromfield         2:32.10 
  7     72 Toupin, Melissa                  C-Blackstone-M      2:33.00 
  8    260 Gagnon, Ashley                   C-Lunenburg         2:36.00 
  9    545 Hebert, Sarah                    C-Sutton            2:36.20 
 10    180 Roberts, Meredith                C-Groton-Dun        2:37.00 
 11    199 O'Leary, Maureen                 C-Hudson Cath       2:40.00 
 12    261 Gagnon, Rebecca                  C-Lunenburg         2:40.00 
 13    292 Dawson, Jacquie                  C-Maynard           2:41.00 
 14    646 Vandenakker, Emily               C-Whitinsville      2:42.00 
 15    244 Cavanaugh, Catrina               C-Littleton         2:42.00 
 16    295 Pilecki, Jackie                  C-Maynard           2:43.00 
 17    173 Iorio, Federica                  C-Groton-Dun        2:43.00 
 18    655 Margolis, Christin               C-Groton-Dun        2:44.00 
 19    234 Lamson, Rachel                   C-Leicester         2:44.00 
 20    418 Russo, Aimee                     C-Northbridge       2:46.00 
 21    648 Youngsma, Katie                  C-Whitinsville           NT 
 
Event 50  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    639 Homer, Sam                       C-Whitinsville        46.00 
  2     76 Alexander, Izzy                  C-Bromfield           48.90 
  3    266 Reinhardt, Linda                 C-Lunenburg           50.10 
  4     89 Lewis, Hillary                   C-Bromfield           51.80 
  5    356 Webb, Lena                       C-Narragansett        52.90 
  6    262 Guillette, Danielle              C-Lunenburg           53.00 
  7    554 Wilson, Robbin                   C-Sutton              53.30 
  8    348 Haley, Cynthia                   C-Narragansett        53.80 
  9     82 Finnegan, Katherine              C-Bromfield           54.00 
 10    390 Stakys, Angie                    C-Nipmuc              54.10 
 11    420 Susienka, Lauri                  C-Northbridge         54.50 
 12    636 Banning, Hilary                  C-Whitinsville        54.70 
 13    551 O'Day, Samantha                  C-Sutton              54.70 
 14    151 Anderson, Gretchen               C-Grafton             55.20 
 15    192 Leke, Stephanie                  C-Hopedale            55.30 
 16     53 Farrington, Kimberly             C-Ayer                55.50 
 17    342 Provost, Caela                   C-Murdock             55.70 
 18    231 Freidman, Emily                  C-Leicester           55.80 
 19    299 Toomey, Samantha                 C-Maynard             56.00 
 20     36 Capen, Mel                       C-Assabet             56.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bromfield School                                     9:44.30 
  2  Groton-Dunstable                                    10:33.00 
  3  Blackstone-Millville                                10:50.00 
  4  Lunenburg High School                               10:50.00 
  5  Francis W. Parker Charter                           10:58.00 
  6  Millbury High School                                11:00.00 
     1) 321 Boucher, Jennakay           2) 335 Wall, Rachel               
     3) 330 Moriarty, Hannah            4) 333 Setaro, Alicia             
  7  Sutton High School                                  11:03.00 
  8  Hopedale Jr./Sr. H. S.                              11:04.00 
  9  Whitinsville Christian                              11:08.00 
 10  Littleton High School                               11:20.00 
 11  Grafton High School                                 11:45.00 
 12  Uxbridge High School                                11:50.00 
 13  Maynard High School                                 14:00.00 
 14  Leicester High School                                     NT 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lunenburg High School                                  52.90 
  2  Groton-Dunstable                                       53.20 
  3  Whitinsville Christian                                 53.40 
  4  Bromfield School                                       53.50 
  5  Uxbridge High School                                   53.70 
  6  Francis W. Parker Charter                              54.80 
  7  Blackstone-Millville                                   55.00 
  8  Sutton High School                                     55.30 
  9  Grafton High School                                    55.60 
 10  Maynard High School                                    56.00 
 11  Ayer High School                                       56.10 
 12  Nipmuc Regional H.S.                                   56.20 
 13  Littleton High School                                  56.80 
 14  Northbridge High School                                57.00 
     1) 416 Polucha, Katie              2) 419 Snow, Claire               
 15  Millbury High School                                   57.00 
     1) 326 Graf, Heidi                 2) 334 Sibley, Rachel             
     3) 322 Chapman, Carrie             4) 327 Hebert, Lindsay            
 16  Hopedale Jr./Sr. H. S.                                 57.50 
 17  Leicester High School                                  58.00 
 18  Narragansett Reg. H. S.                              1:00.10 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bromfield School                                     4:06.90 
  2  Blackstone-Millville                                 4:25.00 
  3  Sutton High School                                   4:28.00 
  4  Lunenburg High School                                4:30.00 
  5  Littleton High School                                4:31.00 
  6  Uxbridge High School                                 4:40.00 
  7  Grafton High School                                  4:40.00 
  8  Francis W. Parker Charter                            4:44.00 
  9  Narragansett Reg. H. S.                              4:49.00 
 10  Northbridge High School                              4:50.00 
     1) 423 Zanghi, Amanda              2) 413 LaVallee, Erica            
     3) 412 Hall, Christina             4) 418 Russo, Aimee               
 11  Whitinsville Christian                               4:54.90 
 12  Hudson Catholic H. S.                                4:59.20 
     1) 198 Murphy, Caitlin             2) 199 O'Leary, Maureen           
     3) 200 Rhatigan, Molly             4) 202 Sottile, Stephanie         
 13  Ayer High School                                     5:10.30 
 14  Leicester High School                                5:18.00 
 15  Millbury High School                                 5:28.00 
     1) 319 Agyeman, Amma               2) 320 Berube, Kayla              
     3) 324 Crain, Stephanie            4) 329 Merulla, Christina         
 16  Groton-Dunstable                                     5:30.00 
 
Event 54  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    275 Williams, Sadiea                 C-Lunenburg        11:45.00 
  2     85 Jones, Emily                     C-Bromfield        12:06.00 
  3    541 Cardin, Rachael                  C-Sutton           12:08.00 
  4     88 Lee, Liz                         C-Bromfield        12:11.00 
  5    258 Fitzgerald, Nicole               C-Lunenburg        12:20.00 
  6     93 Reedich, Lisa                    C-Bromfield        12:32.00 
  7    194 Ogilvie, Meg                     C-Hopedale         12:53.00 
  8     68 Mowry, Alexis                    C-Blackstone-M     13:12.00 
  9    352 Montalbano, Alyssa               C-Narragansett     13:18.00 
 10    540 Bourgeois, Michelle              C-Sutton           13:22.00 
 11    411 Giard, Jen                       C-Northbridge      13:23.00 
 12    155 Haynes, Madeline                 C-Grafton          13:26.00 
 13    294 Jones, Maggie                    C-Maynard          13:33.00 
 14     64 Halnon, Elizabeth                C-Blackstone-M     13:45.00 
 15    195 Rahman, Janan                    C-Hopedale         13:48.00 
 16    166 Bourassa, Amanda                 C-Groton-Dun       13:54.00 
 17    571 Alberta, Ashli                   C-Uxbridge         13:54.00 
 18    333 Setaro, Alicia                   C-Millbury         13:55.00 
 19    335 Wall, Rachel                     C-Millbury         13:55.00 
 20    133 Whalen, Cara                     C-Parker           13:56.00 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News