Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chatham Harbor Run & Walk

Chatham, MA, June 26, 2005

[Run Age Group | Overall Walk | Walk Age Group ]

Overall Run

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           27th Annual Chatham Harbor 10K Run                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   33:41  5:26    1 30-39    1 M   233 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
   2   35:15  5:41    2 30-39    2 M    88 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   3   36:22  5:52    3 30-39    3 M    84 Stephen Miele Jr            Wellesley,MA                                                  
   4   36:46  5:56    1 20-29    4 M   302 Scott Thoms                 W Chatham,MA                                                  
   5   39:25  6:21    4 30-39    5 M   209 Michael Scott               Middleboro,MA                                                 
   6   39:32  6:23    1 40-49    6 M   208 Mike Roos                   Andover,MA                                                    
   7   39:36  6:23    5 30-39    7 M   251 Jon Piers                   Sandwich,MA                                                   
   8   39:46  6:25    1 40-49    1 F   323 Karen Freidman              Brewster,MA                                                   
   9   40:33  6:32    2 20-29    8 M   248 Todd Bookman                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  10   40:40  6:34    2 40-49    2 F    45 Marge Bellisle              Warren,RI                                                     
  11   41:24  6:41    1 30-39    3 F   102 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  12   41:26  6:41    1 50-59    9 M   247 Doug Lindsay                Prov,RI                                                       
  13   41:51  6:45    6 30-39   10 M   139 Chris Fitz                  Lynn,MA                                                       
  14   41:52  6:45    1 60-69   11 M   318 William Riley               Centerville,MA                                                
  15   41:52  6:45    2 40-49   12 M   126 Donald Swakopt Jr           W Boylston,MA                                                 
  16   42:01  6:47    3 40-49   13 M    10 Chris Kunkel                Oredell,NJ                                                    
  17   42:22  6:50    1 13-19   14 M   357 Andrew Bialech              Newton,MA                                                     
  18   42:50  6:55    4 40-49   15 M   258 Franco Bonfini              Eastham,MA                                                    
  19   42:58  6:56    5 40-49   16 M   330 Steven Santos               Barnstable,MA                                                 
  20   43:06  6:57    2 50-59   17 M   266 Nick Harmansky              W Barn,MA                                                     
  21   43:10  6:58    6 40-49   18 M   354 Negash Yusuf                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  22   43:13  6:58    7 40-49   19 M   116 Jay Okeefe                  Mansfield,CT                                                  
  23   43:33  7:01    7 30-39   20 M    31 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  24   43:42  7:03    8 30-39   21 M   359 Gus Phelps                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  25   44:11  7:08    9 30-39   22 M   250 Ed Farrington               Kington,MA                                                    
  26   44:15  7:08    2 60-69   23 M   309 John Brodhead                                                                          
  27   44:19  7:09    3 50-59   24 M    71 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  28   44:26  7:10    4 50-59   25 M   228 Paul Hughes                 Chelmsford,MA                                                 
  29   44:43  7:13    8 40-49   26 M    81 Steve Masi                  Needham,MA                                                    
  30   44:44  7:13    9 40-49   27 M   216 Francis Guido               Chatham,MA                                                    
  31   44:46  7:13   10 40-49   28 M   231 Eddie Nadolny               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  32   45:17  7:18   11 40-49   29 M   226 Edson Eldredge              Chatham,MA                                                    
  33   45:30  7:20    3 20-29   30 M   270 Eli Forsytle                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  34   45:43  7:22    5 50-59   31 M    87 Clipper Muto                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  35   45:46  7:23   10 30-39   32 M   324 Gordon Gibbons              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  36   45:53  7:24    6 50-59   33 M   307 David Mason                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  37   45:56  7:25   11 30-39   34 M     1 Kurt Martin                 S Orleans,MA                                                  
  38   45:58  7:25    7 50-59   35 M     4  Jim Peters                 W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  39   46:03  7:26    3 40-49    4 F    12 Sheila Howland              Brewster,MA                                                   
  40   46:12  7:27   12 40-49   36 M   201 John Prauto                 Needham,MA                                                    
  41   46:20  7:28   13 40-49   37 M   212 Damian Barr                 Chatham,MA                                                    
  42   46:24  7:29    8 50-59   38 M   206 John Martin                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  43   46:27  7:30   12 30-39   39 M   259 Erik Brown                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  44   46:34  7:31   14 40-49   40 M   202 Michael Mutter              Needham,MA                                                    
  45   46:40  7:32    1 50-59    5 F   308 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  46   46:50  7:33   15 40-49   41 M   253 Robert Mulroy               Belmont,MA                                                    
  47   47:20  7:38    4 40-49    6 F   332 Sue Lowry                   Sandwich,MA                                                   
  48   47:25  7:39    9 50-59   42 M   329 Skip Santos                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  49   47:46  7:42   13 30-39   43 M   352 Chris Ayson                 Chtahm,MA                                                     
  50   47:51  7:43   16 40-49   44 M    63 Jeph Garside                S Chatham,MA                                                  
  51   47:56  7:44     Age?     45 M   273 Pat Horgan                  Harwich,MA                                                    
  52   47:58  7:44   17 40-49   46 M   221 Chris Remer                 Woburn,MA                                                     
  53   48:01  7:45    3 60-69   47 M    22 George Kasierski            Dennis,MA                                                     
  54   48:09  7:46   18 40-49   48 M   124 John Spinella               Forestdale,MA                                                 
  55   48:12  7:46    1 20-29    7 F   331 Kathryn Hurley              Harwichport,MA                                                
  56   48:23  7:48   14 30-39   49 M   101 Jeffrey Thibault            Brookline,MA                                                  
  57   48:24  7:48   19 40-49   50 M   239 Chris Janson                Newburyport,MA                                                
  58   48:31  7:50    4 20-29   51 M   107 Richard De Pascale          Chatham,MA                                                    
  59   48:38  7:51   15 30-39   52 M   117 George Oliver               Hopedale,MA                                                   
  60   48:47  7:52    5 20-29   53 M   363 Tristan Foley               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  61   48:56  7:54    2 30-39    8 F   360 Wizzie Crocker              Boston,MA                                                     
  62   49:01  7:54   10 50-59   54 M   400 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
  63   49:06  7:55   11 50-59   55 M   119 Davie Rider                 Glenmont,NY                                                   
  64   49:10  7:56    2 20-29    9 F   227 Carolyn Warner              Yarmouth,MA                                                   
  65   49:13  7:56    5 40-49   10 F   217 Heidi Russell               Chatham,MA                                                    
  66   49:16  7:57    3 30-39   11 F     3 Charlotte Johnson           Port Jeff Sta,NY                                              
  67   49:24  7:58   12 50-59   56 M     2 Paul Johnson                Port Jef St,NY                                                
  68   49:36  8:00   13 50-59   57 M   271 Gary Campagna               S Orleans,MA                                                  
  69   49:42  8:01    3 20-29   12 F   325 Sarah Moss                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  70   49:44  8:01     Age?     58 M   367 Tim O'Brien                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
  71   49:47  8:02    6 20-29   59 M    86 Brandon Mones               Clinton,CT                                                    
  72   49:49  8:02    2 13-19   60 M   313 Colin Hill                  Southboro,MA                                                  
  73   49:50  8:02   16 30-39   61 M   143 Casey Logan                 Yarmouth,MA                                                   
  74   49:54  8:03   14 50-59   62 M   289 Bill Gerguson               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  75   49:58  8:04   17 30-39   63 M    46 Jake Brown                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
  76   50:02  8:04   18 30-39   64 M   340 Jim Graeber                 Denver,CO                                                     
  77   50:04  8:05    3 13-19   65 M   310 Luc Brodhead                                                                           
  78   50:07  8:05   20 40-49   66 M   263 Todd Goldblum               Albuquerque,NM                                                
  79   50:19  8:07   19 30-39   67 M    57 Fred Dering                 Morgantown,WV                                                 
  80   50:31  8:09   21 40-49   68 M   240 Jim Kiley                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  81   50:34  8:09   22 40-49   69 M   214 Stephen Hartnett            Natick,MA                                                     
  82   50:38  8:10    7 20-29   70 M    72 Adam Johnson                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  83   50:46  8:11   20 30-39   71 M    78 Chris Loftus                W Chatham,MA                                                  
  84   51:01  8:14   15 50-59   72 M   137 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
  85   51:06  8:15   23 40-49   73 M   364 Phil Bray                   W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  86   51:12  8:15   16 50-59   74 M   125 Bruce Stello                Chatham,MA                                                    
  87   51:14  8:16    4 20-29   13 F   265 Tobey Sparrow               Chatham,MA                                                    
  88   51:17  8:16    6 40-49   14 F   267 Rachel Young                                                                           
  89   51:18  8:16    4 30-39   15 F   104 Katy Weber                  Boston,MA                                                     
  90   51:20  8:17    5 20-29   16 F    74 Liz Kelly                   Storrs,CT                                                     
  91   51:28  8:18    4 13-19   75 M   355 Sammy Yusuf                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  92   51:44  8:21   24 40-49   76 M   142 Steve Lesser                Wayland,MA                                                    
  93   51:52  8:22   21 30-39   77 M   341 Ted Graeber                 Needham,MA                                                    
  94   51:55  8:22   25 40-49   78 M   213 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
  95   52:09  8:25    4 60-69   79 M   342 George Graeber              Orleans,MA                                                    
  96   52:17  8:26   26 40-49   80 M    83 Ken McTighe                 Pepperell,MA                                                  
  97   52:21  8:27   22 30-39   81 M   219 Justin Hugus                Chatham,MA                                                    
  98   52:25  8:27    8 20-29   82 M    89 Morgan Nickerson            Cam,MA                                                        
  99   52:25  8:27    7 40-49   17 F   321 Tracey Gardella             Harwich Port,MA                                               
 100   52:30  8:28   23 30-39   83 M   230 Richard Zoino               Chatham,MA                                                    
 101   52:48  8:31   17 50-59   84 M    61 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA                                                  
 102   53:07  8:34   27 40-49   85 M   147 Brian Gerharson             Boston,MA                                                     
 103   53:28  8:37   24 30-39   86 M    19 David McIntire              Chatham,MA                                                    
 104   53:37  8:39    5 30-39   18 F    79 Kristin Loftus              W Chatham,MA                                                  
 105   53:39  8:39   25 30-39   87 M   136 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 106   53:41  8:40    6 30-39   19 F   141 Lauri McBurney              Brookline,MA                                                  
 107   53:43  8:40    5 13-19   88 M   237 Greg Dier                                                                              
 108   53:45  8:40   28 40-49   89 M    58 Douglas Dier                Bradon,VT                                                     
 109   53:46  8:40    5 60-69   90 M   264 Hans Thamhain               Fram,MA                                                       
 110   53:48  8:41   29 40-49   91 M   215 Thomas Paradis              Worc,MA                                                       
 111   53:58  8:42    7 30-39   20 F     6 Brenda Morris               Worc,MA                                                       
 112   54:11  8:44    8 30-39   21 F    80 Tran Luu                    Lexington,MA                                                  
 113   54:19  8:46    6 60-69   92 M   220 Brian Kelly                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 114   54:47  8:50    7 60-69   93 M   356 Jack Keefe                  Bourne,MA                                                     
 115   54:49  8:50   26 30-39   94 M    26 Ian Grimm                   Hing,MA                                                       
 116   54:51  8:51   27 30-39   95 M   103 John Villela                Hingham,MA                                                    
 117   54:55  8:51   30 40-49   96 M   348 Rick O'Brien                Belmont,MA                                                    
 118   55:10  8:54   31 40-49   97 M   269 Vincente Smith              M Mills,MA                                                    
 119   55:25  8:56    9 30-39   22 F    60 Deborah Evans               Charlestown,MA                                                
 120   55:28  8:57   28 30-39   98 M   122 Keith Signoriello           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 121   55:30  8:57   10 30-39   23 F   138 Terry Bergquist             E Harwich,MA                                                  
 122   55:31  8:57    6 20-29   24 F   301 Emily Archibald             Chatham,MA                                                    
 123   55:36  8:58   29 30-39   99 M    85 Jeff Monaco                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 124   55:40  8:59    7 20-29   25 F   353 Kate Genung                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 125   55:44  8:59    8 20-29   26 F    44 Abby Adams                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 126   55:49  9:00   32 40-49  100 M    42 Kevin Bresnahan             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 127   55:58  9:02   33 40-49  101 M   346 Frank Gribos                Hing,MA                                                       
 128   56:08  9:03    9 20-29   27 F    70 Liz Hendrick                Cam,MA                                                        
 129   56:15  9:04    8 40-49   28 F    34 Yvonne O'Connor             Harwich,MA                                                    
 130   56:20  9:05   30 30-39  102 M   317 Cary Smith                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 131   56:25  9:06   18 50-59  103 M    11 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
 132   56:32  9:07   10 20-29   29 F   242 Tracy Olson                 La,CA                                                         
 133   56:38  9:08   34 40-49  104 M   345 Tim Eilinger                Mendon,NY                                                     
 134   56:45  9:09   11 30-39   30 F    76 Kim Kology                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 135   57:06  9:13    8 60-69  105 M    20 Wayne Long                  Southborough,MA                                               
 136   57:09  9:13   35 40-49  106 M   211 Matt Holden                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 137   57:12  9:14    9 60-69  107 M    73 Ronald Kelly                Storrs,CT                                                     
 138   57:16  9:14   36 40-49  108 M    35 John Dooley                 M Mills,MA                                                    
 139   57:18  9:15   19 50-59  109 M   350 Gil Upson                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 140   57:21  9:15   10 60-69  110 M   229 Stephen Brown Jr            Chatham,MA                                                    
 141   57:26  9:16   11 60-69  111 M   140 Andrew Black                Chatham,MA                                                    
 142   57:28  9:16   37 40-49  112 M   319 Doug Blackwell              Chatham,MA                                                    
 143   57:31  9:17    2 50-59   31 F   254 Cheryl Seybod               Centerville,OH                                                
 144   57:41  9:18   38 40-49  113 M   222 John O'Connor               Harwich,MA                                                    
 145   57:50  9:20   39 40-49  114 M   224 Tom Maguire                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 146   58:00  9:21    9 20-29  115 M    62 Judith Fimognari            Mandfield,MA                                                  
 147   58:08  9:23   11 20-29   32 F    47 Laura Buck                  Boston,MA                                                     
 148   58:15  9:24    9 40-49   33 F   327 Kathleen O'Brien            Brewster,MA                                                   
 149   58:20  9:25   12 60-69  116 M   361 Gary Miller                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 150   58:25  9:25   10 40-49   34 F   525 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 151   58:32  9:26   31 30-39  117 M    59 Chris Englan                Raynham,MA                                                    
 152   58:43  9:28   32 30-39  118 M   366 Mike Weidinger              Purchase,NY                                                   
 153   58:46  9:29   12 30-39   35 F   365 Janet Weidinger             Purchase,NY                                                   
 154   58:48  9:29   40 40-49  119 M   234 Richard Marks               Chatham,MA                                                    
 155   58:52  9:30    6 13-19  120 M   314 Shawn Mattiolo              Southborough,MA                                               
 156   58:54  9:30   13 60-69  121 M   120 Peter Schmidt               Newton,MA                                                     
 157   58:55  9:30   11 40-49   36 F   328 Kristin McLaughlin          Barrington,RI                                                 
 158   58:58  9:31   13 30-39   37 F   123 Heather Sims                Auburn,MA                                                     
 159   59:04  9:32   12 20-29   38 F   334 Laura Abineri               Chatham,MA                                                    
 160   59:11  9:33   20 50-59  122 M   205 Peter Fellman               Chatham,MA                                                    
 161   59:25  9:35    1 01-12  123 M   349 Jaeden Greenleaf            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 162   59:32  9:36   14 60-69  124 M   311 Joe Weinberger              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 163   59:35  9:37    3 50-59   39 F   207 Cheryl Fergerson            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 164   59:37  9:37   14 30-39   40 F   358 Suzy Spressure              Boston,MA                                                     
 165   59:41  9:38   12 40-49   41 F   232 Liz McCarite                                                                           
 166   59:51  9:39   15 30-39   42 F   260 Mary Goreita Brown          Brewster,MA                                                   
 167   60:02  9:41   21 50-59  125 M    65 Jack Grainger               Brewster,MA                                                   
 168   60:05  9:41   13 40-49   43 F    41 Maurra Bresnhan             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 169   60:10  9:42   14 40-49   44 F   223 Nancy Maguire               Westwood,MA                                                   
 170   60:28  9:45   22 50-59  126 M    13 Randy Kroll                 Dennisport,MA                                                 
 171   60:38  9:47   16 30-39   45 F   268 Debbie Comotte              N Chatham,MA                                                  
 172   60:49  9:49   15 60-69  127 M    21 Paul Courtnell              Palm Beach,FL                                                 
 173   60:53  9:49    4 50-59   46 F     7 Joanne Corsano              Pocasset,MA                                                   
 174   60:56  9:50   13 20-29   47 F    56 Kellen Creedon              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 175   60:58  9:50   10 20-29  128 M   257 Pat Noonan                  N Easton,MA                                                   
 176   61:00  9:50   23 50-59  129 M    55 John Creedon                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 177   61:21  9:54   11 20-29  130 M   347 John Cocedon                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 178   61:27  9:55   33 30-39  131 M   210 Tim McGill                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 179   61:33  9:56   15 40-49   48 F   320 Marcella McCarthy           Yarmouthpoty,MA                                               
 180   61:36  9:56    1 70-79  132 M   335 Ed Daley                    W Chatham,MA                                                  
 181   61:38  9:56    5 50-59   49 F   337 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 182   61:43  9:57   17 30-39   50 F   218 Alyssa Nagenast             Albany,NY                                                     
 183   61:46  9:58   18 30-39   51 F    68 Melinda Headrick            Maryville,TN                                                  
 184   61:47  9:58   16 40-49   52 F   336 Jen Dunn                                                                               
 185   61:48  9:58   34 30-39  133 M    69 Robert Headrick             Maryville,TN                                                  
 186   61:56  9:59   24 50-59  134 M   262 Eric Petersen               W Chatham,MA                                                  
 187   62:17 10:03   35 30-39  135 M    67 Jared Grimm                 Hing,MA                                                       
 188   62:27 10:04    7 13-19  136 M   338 Michael Oliver              Brewster,MA                                                   
 189   62:46 10:07   14 20-29   53 F   303 Alexandra Hartnett          Kennesaw,GA                                                   
 190   63:07 10:11   17 40-49   54 F   326 Ann Hagan                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 191   63:20 10:13   36 30-39  137 M   243 Craig Gothie                Chatham,MA                                                    
 192   63:26 10:14   16 60-69  138 M   339 Peter Hall                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 193   63:31 10:15   19 30-39   55 F   305 Robin Magengast             Albany,NY                                                     
 194   63:49 10:18   37 30-39  139 M   272 Mike Basile                 Albany,NY                                                     
 195   64:07 10:20   25 50-59  140 M   149 R Goodwin                   W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 196   64:12 10:21   26 50-59  141 M   312 Charlie Hill                Soothborough,MA                                               
 197   64:17 10:22   20 30-39   56 F   304 Cora Passman                Brentwood,TN                                                  
 198   65:04 10:30   18 40-49   57 F    39 Carol Barry                 Rutland,MA                                                    
 199   65:22 10:33   27 50-59  142 M    23 Steven De Castellane        Harwich,MA                                                    
 200   66:09 10:40     Age?     58 F   306 Judy Terry                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
 201   66:14 10:41     Age?    143 M   370 John Bailey                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 202   66:19 10:42   15 20-29   59 F    77 Kristen Lentini             Waltham,MA                                                    
 203   66:20 10:42    8 13-19  144 M   315 Casey Hill                  Southboro,MA                                                  
 204   66:20 10:42   16 20-29   60 F   121 Sandee Shulkin              Brookline,MA                                                  
 205   66:51 10:47   28 50-59  145 M   236 Martin Burke                Shrewbury,MA                                                  
 206   66:52 10:47   19 40-49   61 F   235 Sandy Baird                 Darien,CT                                                     
 207   67:06 10:49   38 30-39  146 M   368 Michael Payne               Needham,MA                                                    
 208   67:16 10:51    6 50-59   62 F   256 Joan Marcy                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 209   68:09 11:00   41 40-49  147 M   351 Tim Kelleher                Canton,MA                                                     
 210   68:34 11:04   20 40-49   63 F   255 Liz Broadrich               Dennis,MA                                                     
 211   68:58 11:07   17 60-69  148 M    66 Dick Grimm                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 212   69:05 11:09   42 40-49  149 M   146 Scott Vankuilenburg         Watertown,MA                                                  
 213   69:06 11:09   21 30-39   64 F   145 Cory Logan                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 214   70:13 11:20   18 60-69  150 M   316 John Newton                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
 215   70:14 11:20    2 70-79  151 M   246 Richard Eckhardt            Albany,NY                                                     
 216   70:47 11:25   43 40-49  152 M   300 Matthew Pattison            Hingham,MA                                                    
 217   70:49 11:25   22 30-39   65 F    33 Angela Leblanc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 218   70:54 11:26   19 60-69  153 M   127 Charles Thayer              Farmington,CT                                                 
 219   71:00 11:27    7 50-59   66 F   150 Laurie Savas                Chatham,MA                                                    
 220   71:17 11:30   23 30-39   67 F   144 Emily Mack                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 221   72:10 11:38   29 50-59  154 M   244 Rob Hunter                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 222   77:21 12:29    1 70-79   68 F   344 Lucy Duffy                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 223   80:27 12:59   20 60-69  155 M   362 Dr Richard Brown            Chatham,MA                                                    
 224   81:34 13:09   24 30-39   69 F   343 Jen Hennessy                Centerville,MA                                                
 225   83:46 13:31    1 60-69   70 F   333 Margie McGagh               Stoneham,MA                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News