Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Napper Tandy's Mustang Flyer

Norwood, MA, July 30, 2005

[Awards Listing | Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

Results by: Harrier Race Management

                      NAPPER TANDY'S MUSTANG FLYER
                            4 Mile Road Race
                      Norwood, MA  -  July 30, 2005
Results by: Harrier Race Management                     bmuldoon@beld.net
              ************** OVERALL RESULTS **************
Place Name                Bib# Age Div/Tot  Div   City/state    Club         Time    Pace  
===== =================== ==== === ======== ===== ============= ============ ======= ===== 
   1 Casey Moulton        197  23   1/21   M2129 Pelham NH     Greater Lowe   20:14  5:04 
   2 Jason Cakouros        36  40   1/54   M4049 Milton MA     HFC Striders   20:33  5:09 
   3 Scott Wisnaskas      170  25   2/21   M2129 Jamaica Plain                20:45  5:12 
   4 Paul Hammond          81  45   2/54   M4049 Lexington MA  Whirlaway      20:53  5:14 
   5 Brendan Cashman      230  28   3/21   M2129 Mystic        MISMATCHED S   21:06  5:17 
   6 Tom Doody            130  43   3/54   M4049 Pelham NH     Greater Lowe   21:07  5:17 
   7 Brendan Lynch          9  27   4/21   M2129 Dorchester MA HFC Striders   21:09  5:18 
   8 Terry Mcnatt         155  40   4/54   M4049 Needham MA                   21:10  5:18 
   9 Robert Santoro       128  21   5/21   M2129 No. Easton MA                21:23  5:21 
  10 Chris Spinney         78  45   5/54   M4049 Arlington MA  Whirlaway      21:31  5:23 
  11 Mark Reeder          180  45   6/54   M4049 Brighton MA   Greater Lowe   21:47  5:27 
  12 Brian Mahoney        225  24   6/21   M2129 Somerville MA TEAM SAUCONY   22:09  5:33 
  13 Michael Mcgranc      173  35   1/36   M3039 Somerville MA Boston Athle   22:18  5:35 
  14 Taigh Gaibhin        193  29   7/21   M2129 West Roxbury  HFC Striders   22:24  5:36 
  15 Heather Cappello      27  25   1/17   F2129 Canton MA                    22:31  5:38 
  16 Matthew Botti        169  26   8/21   M2129 Jamaica Plain  HFC Striders  22:34  5:39 
  17 Michael J. Paglia     59  36   2/36   M3039 Lowell MA                    22:55  5:44 
  18 Ken Warren            79  43   7/54   M4049 Wilmington MA Whirlaway      22:58  5:45 
  19 Mimi Fallon           95  40   1/27   F4049 Walpole MA                   23:00  5:45 
  20 Paul Kelly           189  38   3/36   M3039 Norwood MA    HFC Striders   23:02  5:46 
  21 Eric Beachesar       222  35   4/36   M3039 Norwood MA    SAUCONY        23:08  5:47 
  22 Andres Castro        178  18   1/11   M1620 Norwood MA    NEW LINE       23:10  5:48 
  23 Christin Doneski      45  34   1/26   F3039 Contoocook NH                23:16  5:49 
  24 Frank Nelson         106  34   5/36   M3039 Bridgewater M HFC Striders   23:20  5:50 
  25 Nick Berloti         167  19   2/11   M1620 Westwood      PROV COLL      23:32  5:53 
  26 Philip Gingras       203  18   3/11   M1620 Walpole MA                   23:38  5:55 
  27 Chris Teague         223  36   6/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   24:03  6:01 
  28 Ian Mccallister      144  47   8/54   M4049 Franklin MA                  24:04  6:01 
  29 Gary Mcnamee         177  42   9/54   M4049 So Easton MA                 24:09  6:03 
  30 David Welch          192  47  10/54   M4049 Waltham MA    Boston Athle   24:11  6:03 
  31 Kyle Gelormini         2  32   7/36   M3039 Medfield MA                  24:31  6:08 
  32 Marc Blandin         120  25   9/21   M2129 Brockton MA                  24:32  6:08 
  33 David Wessman         21  50   1/31   M5059 Scituate MA                  24:39  6:10 
  34 Chris J Diehl        121  43  11/54   M4049 Dedham MA     HFC Striders   24:43  6:11 
  35 Felipe Castillo      164  16   4/11   M1620 Auburndale MA WEST ROXBURY   24:46  6:12 
  36 Francisco Fernandez  161  18   5/11   M1620 Newton MA                    24:50  6:13 
  37 Dennis Hart            8  52   2/31   M5059 Norfolk MA                   24:52  6:13 
  38 Ed Gardner           251  21  10/21   M2129 Wollaston MA                 24:54  6:14 
  39 David Audet           83  40  12/54   M4049 Concord NH                   24:55  6:14 
  40 Meaghan Shaw          30  24   2/17   F2129 Reading MA    HFC Striders   24:58  6:15 
  41 Theo Kindermans       49  45  13/54   M4049 Waltham MA                   25:03  6:16 
  42 David Haffner        258  44  14/54   M4049 No Smithfield                25:04  6:16 
  43 Jason Sandler         38  15   1/9    M0115 Franklin MA   WEST ROXBURY   25:05  6:17 
  44 Steve Houde           67  40  15/54   M4049 Medway MA                    25:07  6:17 
  45 Daniel Alperia       240  32   8/36   M3039 Wakefield                    25:12  6:18 
  46 Colin Mcardle        158  61   1/17   M6099 Brookline MA                 25:14  6:19 
  47 Peter Riverio        235  43  16/54   M4049 Norwood F     GREATER NEW    25:16  6:19 
  48 Eileen Cakouros       37  37   2/26   F3039 Milton MA     HFC Striders   25:18  6:20 
  49 Mark D'amico         176  31   9/36   M3039 Watertown MA                 25:19  6:20 
  50 Stephen Walsh        239  30  10/36   M3039 Newton Centre  TEAM SAUCONY  25:20  6:20 
  51 Guy Barra            191  52   3/31   M5059 Canton MA     HFC Striders   25:22  6:21 
  52 Kenan Krug           213  41  17/54   M4049 Dedham MA     HFC Striders   25:23  6:21 
  53 Nathaniel L Dick      35  13   2/9    M0115 Natick MA     WEST ROXBURY   25:33  6:24 
  54 Tim Walsh             64  31  11/36   M3039 Marblehead MA                25:35  6:24 
  55 Mike Butler           18  32  12/36   M3039 Springfield M                25:40  6:25 
  56 Joe Mcdonough        252  45  18/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   25:48  6:27 
  57 Scott Blumenthal     174  16   6/11   M1620 Stoughton MA                 26:07  6:32 
  58 James White          101  32  13/36   M3039 Braintree MA                 26:20  6:35 
  59 Susan Mc Natt         42  39   3/26   F3039 Needham MA                   26:30  6:38 
  60 Matt Berrian         220  21  11/21   M2129 Ashland KY                   26:36  6:39 
  61 Joseph Drugan        154  62   2/17   M6099 Hopedale MA                  26:45  6:42 
  62 Duke Hutchinson       24  58   4/31   M5059 Watertown MA                 27:05  6:47 
  63 Michele Carletti      56  27   3/17   F2129 Brighton MA                  27:19  6:50 
  64 Frank Kelley         257  57   5/31   M5059 Walpole MA                   27:24  6:51 
  65 David Cobb            48  59   6/31   M5059 Stow MA                      27:28  6:52 
  66 Thomas Marcucella    148  34  14/36   M3039 Foxborough MA                27:30  6:53 
  67 Jeff Weidenaar        15  39  15/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   27:35  6:54 
  68 Sean Curley          208  15   3/9    M0115 Norwood MA                   27:36  6:54 
  69 Michael Oberst        96  15   4/9    M0115 Sherborn MA   WEST ROXBURY   27:37  6:55 
  70 Michael Martin       261  34  16/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   27:43  6:56 
  71 Mitch Hayes          194  40  19/54   M4049 Dover MA                     27:54  6:59 
  72 Jack O'connor         68  49  20/54   M4049 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   27:55  6:59 
  73 Meredith Sheehan     125  19   1/4    F1620 Norwood MA    HFC Striders   28:00  7:00 
  74 Adam Chesler         256  43  21/54   M4049 Dedham MA                    28:05  7:02 
  75 Robert Byrnes        100  51   7/31   M5059 Dedham MA                    28:10  7:03 
  76 Susan Kenney          11  49   2/27   F4049 Somerset MA                  28:15  7:04 
  77 James W Pike         133  46  22/54   M4049 Canton MA                    28:17  7:05 
  78 Clayton Gardner      217  53   8/31   M5059 Whitman MA                   28:20  7:05 
  79 Mark Chatel           76  35  17/36   M3039 Holyoke MA                   28:22  7:06 
  80 David Pember          14  62   3/17   M6099 Medfield MA                  28:23  7:06 
  81 Rebecca Maurer       275  33   4/26   F3039 Norwood MA                   28:25  7:07 
  82 Geoffrey Kent        129  44  23/54   M4049 Waltham MA    Cambridge Sp   28:35  7:09 
  83 Ryan Henry           214  17   7/11   M1620 Norwood MA                   28:39  7:10 
  84 Susan Maslowski      209  53   1/14   F5059 Norwood MA                   28:54  7:14 
  85 Alan Huberman        147  34  18/36   M3039 Needham MA                   28:54  7:14 
  86 Dan Hart             246  40  24/54   M4049 Dedham MA     HFC Striders   28:56  7:14 
  87 Christine Hollander   46  45   3/27   F4049 Abington MA                  28:59  7:15 
  88 Janice Badessa       274  41   4/27   F4049 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   28:59  7:15 
  89 Christopher Hunt     134  24  12/21   M2129 Stoughton MA                 29:03  7:16 
  90 Edward Groden        139  51   9/31   M5059 Westwood MA   HFC Striders   29:15  7:19 
  91 John J Santillo      138  44  25/54   M4049 Portsmouth RI Rhode Island   29:19  7:20 
  92 Shadi Reeder         179  42   5/27   F4049 Norwood MA    Cambridge Sp   29:22  7:21 
  93 Sean Obrien          102  43  26/54   M4049 Quincy MA     Thirsty Iris   29:41  7:26 
  94 Mike Bell            238  40  27/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   29:49  7:28 
  95 Jon Cash             267  34  19/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   29:52  7:28 
  96 John Miller          262  47  28/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   29:56  7:29 
  97 Eddie Bartlett       166  20   8/11   M1620 Norwood MA                   29:56  7:29 
  98 Paul Bills            98  38  20/36   M3039 Hopkinton MA                 29:57  7:30 
  99 Ken O'regan           80  43  29/54   M4049 Wilmington MA Whirlaway      30:00  7:30 
 100 Bill Holmes           44  28  13/21   M2129 Dedham MA                    30:00  7:30 
 101 Paul Forrest         269  34  21/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   30:03  7:31 
 102 Chuck Stickney        85  58  10/31   M5059 Norwood MA                   30:05  7:32 
 103 Carolynn Thistle      88  48   6/27   F4049 Norwood MA                   30:08  7:32 
 104 Bruce Thistle         89  56  11/31   M5059 Norwood MA                   30:09  7:33 
 105 Barry Rubenstein     196  44  30/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   30:11  7:33 
 106 Daryl Mallory        111  50  12/31   M5059 Holyoke MA    EMPIRE ONE     30:13  7:34 
 107 Bob Mc Colgan         31  48  31/54   M4049 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   30:16  7:34 
 108 Catherin Farrell     234  60   1/2    F6099 Newtonville M Cambridge Sp   30:17  7:35 
 109 John Malanowski      278  15   5/9    M0115 Lincoln MA                   30:23  7:36 
 110 Frank Neely           99  36  22/36   M3039 Weymouth MA                  30:23  7:36 
 111 Bart Shea            250  40  32/54   M4049 Hyde Park MA                 30:25  7:37 
 112 Patrick Sweeney      205  37  23/36   M3039 Dedham MA                    30:25  7:37 
 113 Lucky Gray           187  57  13/31   M5059 Walpole MA                   30:26  7:37 
 114 Kevin Curtin         271  42  33/54   M4049 Billerica MA                 30:27  7:37 
 115 Leah Potash            5  17   2/4    F1620 Peabody MA                   30:27  7:37 
 116 Steven Ciesielski    184  27  14/21   M2129 Norwood MA                   30:30  7:38 
 117 Teresa Prego         143  42   7/27   F4049 Medfield MA   SUBURBAN STR   30:34  7:39 
 118 Marianne Withington   13  50   2/14   F5059 Plymouth MA                  30:37  7:40 
 119 Tom Blondin          291  25  15/21   M2129 Somerville MA ULTIMATE WAR   30:39  7:40 
 120 Michael Lunardelli   290  37  24/36   M3039 Watertown MA                 30:41  7:41 
 121 Andy Murray          242  29  16/21   M2129 Cambridge MA                 30:42  7:41 
 122 Cameron Wright        77  50  14/31   M5059 Boston MA     Whirlaway      30:43  7:41 
 123 Marty Howard          74  16   9/11   M1620 Dover MA                     30:43  7:41 
 124 Suzanne Kane           3  28   4/17   F2129 Norwood MA                   30:50  7:43 
 125 Dan Fitzpatrick      140  49  34/54   M4049 Hopkinton MA  Thirsty Iris   30:53  7:44 
 126 Art Freitas          198  32  25/36   M3039 Rockland MA                  30:56  7:44 
 127 Michael Gilio        190  40  35/54   M4049 Norwood MA    HFC Striders   31:06  7:47 
 128 John Mcgourty        127  45  36/54   M4049 Dedham MA                    31:09  7:48 
 129 Joe Brown             53  58  15/31   M5059 Marlborough M                31:12  7:48 
 130 Dick Nickerson        84  65   4/17   M6099 Waltham MA                   31:21  7:51 
 131 Gretchen Desmond     142  29   5/17   F2129 Cambridge MA                 31:22  7:51 
 132 Ed Bartlett          165  49  37/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   31:31  7:53 
 133 Jason Nuttall        283  35  26/36   M3039 Norwood MA    BREEZE         31:35  7:54 
 134 Jim Mc Laughlin       82  51  16/31   M5059 Sandwich MA   Thirsty Iris   31:37  7:55 
 135 Richard St. Hilaire   90  54  17/31   M5059 Franklin NH   North Medfor   31:37  7:55 
 136 Brendan Whalen       281  12   6/9    M0115 Abington MA                  31:38  7:55 
 137 Mike Bordieri        247  40  38/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   31:39  7:55 
 138 Mike Fitzgerald      227  48  39/54   M4049 Norwood MA    HFC Striders   31:41  7:56 
 139 Christine Bradley    152  39   5/26   F3039 No. Attleboro                31:55  7:59 
 140 Eric Fureman         285  25  17/21   M2129 Natick MA                    31:58  8:00 
 141 Rebekah Bradford     284  33   6/26   F3039 Brighton MA                  31:58  8:00 
 142 Tom Wright           216  68   5/17   M6099 Marshfield MA                31:58  8:00 
 143 Emer O'donoghue       55  43   8/27   F4049 Lexington MA                 31:59  8:00 
 144 David Flannery       212  42  40/54   M4049 No. Attleboro                32:00  8:00 
 145 Sarah Clapp          260  24   6/17   F2129 Norwood MA    NORWOOD BREE   32:03  8:01 
 146 Sheila Nee           151  56   3/14   F5059 Westwood MA                  32:08  8:02 
 147 Edmund J. Rae         72  62   6/17   M6099 Westwood MA                  32:10  8:03 
 148 Kate Walsh            63  28   7/17   F2129 Marblehead MA                32:11  8:03 
 149 Mary M Gavin         112  24   8/17   F2129 Boston MA                    32:11  8:03 
 150 Dan Birchall         263  52  18/31   M5059 Dedham MA                    32:14  8:04 
 151 Michael Mcadams      115  27  18/21   M2129 Brighton MA                  32:15  8:04 
 152 John Desilva         210  49  41/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   32:17  8:05 
 153 Julie Lyons           87  42   9/27   F4049 Norwood MA                   32:18  8:05 
 154 Irene Aurilio        171  52   4/14   F5059 Norwood MA                   32:19  8:05 
 155 Tom Abbott            60  62   7/17   M6099 Natick MA                    32:20  8:05 
 156 Bob Lamarca          270  42  42/54   M4049 South Boston                 32:27  8:07 
 157 Catherine Cagle       50  43  10/27   F4049 Waltham MA                   32:31  8:08 
 158 Tim O'connor          70  15   7/9    M0115 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   32:32  8:08 
 159 Joanne Morris        119  56   5/14   F5059 Quincy MA                    32:33  8:09 
 160 Ann-Marie Hockman    136  27   9/17   F2129 Walpole MA                   32:41  8:11 
 161 Matt Burns             6  60   8/17   M6099 Marshfield MA MARSHFIELD R   32:43  8:11 
 162 Bill Meehan           61  34  27/36   M3039 Jamaica Plain                32:44  8:11 
 163 Melissa Bordieri     236  30   7/26   F3039 Norwood MA                   32:45  8:12 
 164 Jay Gilio            186  42  43/54   M4049 Norfolk MA                   32:54  8:14 
 165 John Spinney         188  47  44/54   M4049 Norfolk                      32:54  8:14 
 166 Chris Perkins        226  40  45/54   M4049 Norwood MA                   33:11  8:18 
 167 Elizabeth Touchette  137  22  10/17   F2129 Salem MA                     33:20  8:20 
 168 Daniel Huff          110  26  19/21   M2129 Brighton MA                  33:20  8:20 
 169 Mick Morris          231  61   9/17   M6099 Marshfield MA                33:24  8:21 
 170 Sue Bartlett         141  40  11/27   F4049 Norwood MA                   33:33  8:24 
 171 Rick Walsh           149  53  19/31   M5059 Norwood MA                   33:41  8:26 
 172 Bob Hillman          215  71  10/17   M6099 Plymouth      MARSHFIELD R   33:53  8:29 
 173 Beth Hackett         245  45  12/27   F4049 Abington MA                  33:56  8:29 
 174 Dale Snyder          237  50  20/31   M5059 Norwood MA                   34:06  8:32 
 175 Mark Zullo            16  52  21/31   M5059 No. Attleboro                34:15  8:34 
 176 Katrina Dold         202  18   3/4    F1620 Walpole MA                   34:17  8:35 
 177 Marybeth O'donnell   114  32   8/26   F3039 Cranston RI                  34:31  8:38 
 178 Richard Schmidlein   183  50  22/31   M5059 Norfolk MA                   34:36  8:39 
 179 Mary Beth Howard      73  18   4/4    F1620 Dover MA                     34:48  8:42 
 180 Steve O'neil          19  57  23/31   M5059 Plymouth MA                  34:50  8:43 
 181 Angelika F Evans     145  56   6/14   F5059 Westwood MA                  34:53  8:44 
 182 Kathryn A. Fetterol   34  14   1/2    F0115 Medfield MA                  34:57  8:44 
 183 Vincent Ryan          52  38  28/36   M3039 Arlington MA                 34:57  8:45 
 184 Andy Brennan         218  52  24/31   M5059 Hanson MA                    35:01  8:46 
 185 Carlo Petrosino      168  37  29/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   35:13  8:49 
 186 Candace Colbert      289  45  13/27   F4049 Norwood MA                   35:15  8:49 
 187 Nora Shanahan        259  46  14/27   F4049 Braintree MA                 35:18  8:50 
 188 Brad Powers          206  57  25/31   M5059 Norwood MA                   35:19  8:50 
 189 Brian Neely          221  30  30/36   M3039 South Weymouth               35:21  8:51 
 190 David Morris         163  14   8/9    M0115 Stoughton MA                 35:30  8:53 
 191 Heather Monley       204  30   9/26   F3039 Norwood MA                   35:33  8:54 
 192 Heather Mclaughlin   273  35  10/26   F3039 Mattapoisett                 35:34  8:54 
 193 Scott Mcadams        116  33  31/36   M3039 Bellingham MA                35:39  8:55 
 194 Colleen Mcadams      117  28  11/17   F2129 Bellingham MA                35:40  8:55 
 195 Mary Kelley          118  24  12/17   F2129 Bellingham MA                35:40  8:55 
 196 James Farren          26  56  26/31   M5059 Amesbury MA                  35:45  8:57 
 197 Rick Lebrun           10  34  32/36   M3039 Weymouth MA                  35:45  8:57 
 198 Coreen Lebrun        219  33  11/26   F3039 Weymouth MA                  35:46  8:57 
 199 Claudio Sierra       276  48  46/54   M4049 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   35:47  8:57 
 200 Ed Cunningham        229  50  27/31   M5059 North Reading  Shamrock Run  35:49  8:58 
 201 Elizabeth Cashman    201  26  13/17   F2129 Mystic        MISMATCHED S   35:49  8:58 
 202 Joanne Swenson        93  49  15/27   F4049 East Walpole                 35:59  9:00 
 203 Kevin Whalen         280  44  47/54   M4049 Abington MA                  36:13  9:04 
 204 Paul Smith            41  47  48/54   M4049 Amesbury MA                  36:15  9:04 
 205 Ron Bordieri         244  45  49/54   M4049 Foxboro MA                   36:17  9:05 
 206 Jacqueline Keith      91  55   7/14   F5059 Franklin NH   North Medfor   36:17  9:05 
 207 Samantha Burgess     195  35  12/26   F3039 Newton Corner                36:19  9:05 
 208 Sunny Stastny         66  36  13/26   F3039 Roslindale MA                36:25  9:07 
 209 Regina Wright          1  63   2/2    F6099 Marshfield                   36:27  9:07 
 210 Norman Cormier        28  60  11/17   M6099 Dedham MA                    36:32  9:08 
 211 Tony Lucia           146  67  12/17   M6099 Agawam MA     EORC           36:36  9:09 
 212 Stephanie L Benner   135  24  14/17   F2129 Newton MA                    36:36  9:09 
 213 Sarah Gonyea         282  24  15/17   F2129 Norwood MA                   36:37  9:10 
 214 Mary Brennan         156  51   8/14   F5059 Norwood MA                   36:41  9:11 
 215 Steve Borbee         233  40  50/54   M4049 Roslindale MA Parkway        36:44  9:11 
 216 Elizabeth Howard      75  50   9/14   F5059 Dover MA                     36:54  9:14 
 217 Suzy Rivitz          181  45  16/27   F4049 Arlington MA                 36:55  9:14 
 218 Kristin Gullage      243  30  14/26   F3039 Jamaica Plain                 37:05  9:17 
 219 Eric Johnson           4  32  33/36   M3039 Jamaica Plain                 37:06  9:17 
 220 Stephanie Landolphi    7  34  15/26   F3039 Westwood MA                  37:17  9:20 
 221 Jean Guglielini      272  44  17/27   F4049 Braintree MA                 37:19  9:20 
 222 Michael Berry        172  22  20/21   M2129 Walpole MA                   37:19  9:20 
 223 Lauren Sheehan       124  15   2/2    F0115 Norwood MA    HFC Striders   37:28  9:22 
 224 Jennifer Younis      113  30  16/26   F3039 Westwood MA                  37:30  9:23 
 225 Ted Tyler             22  65  13/17   M6099 Framingham MA                37:35  9:24 
 226 Rob O'donnell        200  37  34/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   37:50  9:28 
 227 Maureen Farren        25  56  10/14   F5059 Amesbury MA                  37:51  9:28 
 228 Paul Murphy          264  51  28/31   M5059 Dedham MA                    37:51  9:28 
 229 Jack Kelley          288  44  51/54   M4049 Foxboro                      38:00  9:30 
 230 Emily Shartin        241  28  16/17   F2129 Cambridge                    38:09  9:33 
 231 Lorna Bosworth       224  38  17/26   F3039 Plainville MA                38:10  9:33 
 232 Betsy Hayes          211  39  18/26   F3039 Dover MA                     38:10  9:33 
 233 Sioux Mont            71  35  19/26   F3039 Waltham MA                   38:11  9:33 
 234 R Cardoro            254  51  29/31   M5059 Providence RI                38:16  9:34 
 235 Patrick Brennan      249  70  14/17   M6099 Milton MA     L Street       39:00  9:45 
 236 Judy Conroy          103  49  18/27   F4049 Walpole MA                   39:10  9:48 
 237 Chris Campbell       255  36  35/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   39:23  9:51 
 238 Joseph Kara          160  68  15/17   M6099 Norwood MA                   39:32  9:53 
 239 Bryan Fraser         199  30  36/36   M3039 Norwood MA                   39:32  9:53 
 240 Jeanne O'connor       69  50  11/14   F5059 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   39:38  9:55 
 241 Robert Hammond       185  17  10/11   M1620 Lexington                    39:47  9:57 
 242 April Blodgett        51  40  19/27   F4049 Arlington MA                 39:48  9:57 
 243 Cheryl Armitage      131  46  20/27   F4049 Eastham MA                   39:52  9:58 
 244 Dorothy Zullo         17  45  21/27   F4049 No. Attleboro                40:31 10:08 
 245 Brian Kenney          12  51  30/31   M5059 Somerset MA                  40:35 10:09 
 246 Michele Brown        253  35  20/26   F3039 Norwood MA                   41:04 10:16 
 247 Maryanne Forrest     268  35  21/26   F3039 Norwood MA                   41:13 10:19 
 248 Mark T. Ryan Jr.     108  24  21/21   M2129 Boston MA                    41:14 10:19 
 249 Scott Morris         162  40  52/54   M4049 Stoughton MA                 41:19 10:20 
 250 Sean Mc Colgan        32  19  11/11   M1620 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   41:23 10:21 
 251 Emily Zhang          286  39  22/26   F3039 Wollaston MA                 41:27 10:22 
 252 Elaine M. Provenche   39  48  22/27   F4049 Berwick ME                   41:27 10:22 
 253 Rick Roaf             40  49  53/54   M4049 Amesbury MA                  41:28 10:22 
 254 Liz Mitio             97  37  23/26   F3039 Holliston MA                 41:33 10:24 
 255 Karen Sommerlad       47  48  23/27   F4049 Stow MA                      42:59 10:45 
 256 Lynne Anderson        20  47  24/27   F4049 Norwood MA                   43:00 10:45 
 257 Joseph Mont           58  63  16/17   M6099 Braintree MA                 43:07 10:47 
 258 Robert Laundry       132  56  31/31   M5059 Nantucket MA                 43:44 10:56 
 259 Christine Fitzgeral  207  30  24/26   F3039 North Quincy                 43:53 10:59 
 260 Julianne Nassif      104  45  25/27   F4049 Westwood MA   Thirsty Iris   44:09 11:03 
 261 Peter Fiske          150  12   9/9    M0115 Norwood MA                   44:18 11:05 
 262 Jean Connolly        228  38  25/26   F3039 Woburn MA     Shamrock Run   44:31 11:08 
 263 Juli Kearney         279  36  26/26   F3039 Franklin MA                  44:54 11:14 
 264 William Stauton      175  48  54/54   M4049 W Roxbury MA                 46:14 11:34 
 265 Mary Tyler            23  58  12/14   F5059 Framingham MA                46:35 11:39 
 266 Elaine Wallace       109  53  13/14   F5059 Westwood MA   Thirsty Iris   46:48 11:42 
 267 Amie Gardner         248  21  17/17   F2129 Wollaston MA                 47:27 11:52 
 268 Kathleen Erker        86  43  26/27   F4049 Norwood MA                   47:44 11:56 
 269 Linda Berman         157  55  14/14   F5059 Dedham MA                    48:11 12:03 
 270 Elena Sierra         277  46  27/27   F4049 Dedham MA     Thirsty Iris   48:11 12:03 
 271 Edward Damish        182  77  17/17   M6099 Walpole                    1:08:28 17:07 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News