Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

25th "The Great Hyannis" Johnny Kelley Road Race

Hyannis, MA, July 24, 2005

[Top Ten M & F 10K | Age Group Results 10K | Clydesdale/Filly Results 10K | Overall 5K Results | Top Ten M & F 5K | Age Group Results 5K | Clydesdale/Filly Results 5K ]

Overall 10K Results

10k and Cruise Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Photos courtesy of Frank Georges

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                    Page 1
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  1   1/73   M3039   33:21  5:22 Keiron Tumbleton       39 M   416 Hopkinton MA            
  2   1/34   M1829   33:27  5:23 Aaron Price            28 M   390 Jamaica Plain MA        
  3   2/73   M3039   34:02  5:29 Joseph Navas           34 M   292 North Eastham MA        
  4   3/73   M3039   34:48  5:36 Geof Newton            37 M   293 Brewster MA             
  5   1/6    M1517   35:18  5:41 Jason Iyor             17 M   452 Hyannisport MA          
  6   2/6    M1517   35:32  5:43 Timothy Richard        17 M   315 Enid OK                 
  7   4/73   M3039   35:55  5:47 Tim Fahey              31 M   224 Corpus Christi TX       
  8   2/34   M1829   36:20  5:51 Matt Vercullung        21 M   470 Pembroke MA             
  9   5/73   M3039   37:11  6:00 Matthew Gokey          31 M   174 Delmar NY               
 10   3/6    M1517   37:11  6:00 Chris Darrah           16 M   524 Mashpee MA              
 11                  37:27  6:02  Unknown Runner              2001                         
 12   1/64   F3039   37:39  6:04 Claudia Camargo        34 F   480 Danbury CT              
 13   3/34   M1829   39:05  6:18 Corey Keesling         29 M   213 Monument Beach MA       
 14   6/73   M3039   39:14  6:19 Shawn Talbott          37 M   497 Centerville MA          
 15   4/34   M1829   39:24  6:21 Peter Ryan             20 M   505 Holden MA               
 16   1/57   F4049   39:28  6:22 Karen Friedman         43 F   300 Brewster MA             
 17   5/34   M1829   39:49  6:25 Todd Bookman           23 M   326 West Yarmouth MA        
 18   6/34   M1829   40:29  6:31 Michael Brown          22 M   461 Wells ME                
 19   1/74   M4049   40:30  6:31 Andrew Torchia         42 M   288 Somerville MA           
 20   2/74   M4049   40:36  6:32 David Trimble          40 M   176 Bethlehem PA            
 21   1/45   M5059   40:38  6:33 Joe Krilhaug           54 M   454 Taunton MA              
 22   3/74   M4049   40:51  6:35 Francis Mclean         40 M   469 Falmouth MA             
 23   2/64   F3039   40:57  6:36 Dawn Varnum            34 F   471 Orleans MA              
 24   7/73   M3039   40:58  6:36 Bryan Hallas           35 M   298 Sandwich MA             
 25   8/73   M3039   41:02  6:37 Brendan Mcwilliams     36 M   513 Arlington MA            
 26   4/74   M4049   41:18  6:39 Michael Ferrari        41 M   107 Mansfield MA            
 27   1/56   F1829   41:27  6:41 Jen Richard            20 F   486 Enid OK                 
 28   7/34   M1829   41:29  6:41 Marc Blandin           25 M   155 Brockton MA             
 29   8/34   M1829   41:30  6:41 Nicholas Anderson      22 M   180 Scituate MA             
 30   9/34   M1829   41:51  6:44 David Penake           26 M   265 Boston MA               
 31   9/73   M3039   41:51  6:45 Michael Irving         35 M   353 East Falmouth MA        
 32   2/57   F4049   41:57  6:45 Julie Moore            40 F   276 North Andover MA        
 33   5/74   M4049   42:05  6:47 David Humphreys        45 M   451 Hyannisport MA          
 34  10/73   M3039   42:16  6:48 Christopher Crema      30 M   431 Exeter NH               
 35   6/74   M4049   42:20  6:49 Kenneth Colmer         49 M   335 Yarmouthport MA         
 36  11/73   M3039   42:25  6:50 Jeffrey Kelly          37 M   358 Dennisport MA           
 37   7/74   M4049   42:33  6:51 Rodney Serres          42 M   396 Duxbury MA              
 38  12/73   M3039   42:40  6:52 Alan Peck              37 M   297 Brookfield CT           
 39   3/64   F3039   42:51  6:54 Sue Park               35 F   483 Plymouth MA             
 40  10/34   M1829   42:52  6:54 John Hayden            21 M   495 Westford MA             
 41  13/73   M3039   42:55  6:55 Gregory Kirkner        38 M   167 Duxbury MA              
 42  14/73   M3039   42:56  6:55 Dan Gardner            31 M   306 Providence RI           
 43  15/73   M3039   43:01  6:56 Mark Stepper           39 M   136 Brookline MA            
 44  16/73   M3039   43:01  6:56 David Stepper          39 M   119 Brighton MA             
 45   2/45   M5059   43:04  6:56 Bill Rogers            57 M   448 Boxboro MA              
 46  17/73   M3039   43:04  6:56 Cam Manning            30 M   485 Somerville MA           
 47   8/74   M4049   43:24  6:59 Negash Yusuf           45 M   518 Hyannis MA              
 48   9/74   M4049   43:25  7:00 Dima Feinhaus          42 M   503 Auburndale MA           
 49  11/34   M1829   43:25  7:00 Jeremy Fischer         28 M   305 Brighton MA             
 50   4/6    M1517   43:26  7:00 Michael Ibanez         17 M    30 Cotuit MA               
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 2
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 51  10/74   M4049   43:28  7:00 Patrick Walsh          42 M   113 Osterville MA           
 52  12/34   M1829   43:34  7:01 Christopher Cannell    27 M    25 Weymouth MA             
 53  18/73   M3039   43:35  7:01 Gordon Gibbons         33 M   506 Yarmouthport MA         
 54  11/74   M4049   43:39  7:02 Kenneth Brown          45 M   273 Ashby MA                
 55   3/45   M5059   43:42  7:02 James Thompson         51 M   413 Newton MA               
 56  12/74   M4049   43:46  7:03 Oscar Bayton           43 M   533 Clemson SC              
 57   2/56   F1829   44:00  7:05 Christina Stone        27 F    15 Winchester MA           
 58   5/6    M1517   44:17  7:08 Orion Haunstrup        17 M    80 Provincetown MA         
 59  13/74   M4049   44:25  7:09 Scott Mcnamara         46 M   449 Somerville MA           
 60   1/3    M0114   44:42  7:12 Brent Schouler         13 M   395 Northbridge MA          
 61   1/13   M6064   44:45  7:13 Richard Connor         60 M   546 East Sandwich MA        
 62  14/74   M4049   44:46  7:13 Stuart Woodring        45 M   101 Centerville MA          
 63  19/73   M3039   44:49  7:13 Dan Dalton             31 M    49 San Diego CA            
 64  20/73   M3039   44:58  7:15 Gene Holmstead         36 M   352 Boston MA               
 65  15/74   M4049   44:59  7:15 Joseph Sherman         43 M   313 East Lyme CT            
 66  21/73   M3039   45:01  7:15 Todd Hutchinson        33 M   514 Arlington MA            
 67   2/13   M6064   45:07  7:16 David Pember           62 M   386 Medfield MA             
 68  22/73   M3039   45:18  7:18 Kurt Heine             36 M   189 Plymouth MA             
 69  13/34   M1829   45:23  7:19 Brian Mickus           24 M   112 Boston MA               
 70   4/45   M5059   45:27  7:19 Noel Robinson          58 M   453 Boston MA               
 71   5/45   M5059   45:30  7:20 Ralph Debalsi          58 M   339 New Bedford MA          
 72   3/13   M6064   45:36  7:21 Will Mason             64 M   373 West Barnstable MA      
 73  16/74   M4049   45:47  7:23 Peter Gallagher        44 M   182 Westlake Village CA     
 74  17/74   M4049   45:49  7:23 Richard Fadgen         49 M    38 Clinton MA              
 75  18/74   M4049   45:52  7:23 Mark Cave              42 M   272 Concord NH              
 76   3/57   F4049   45:54  7:24 Susan Kenney           49 F   360 Somerset MA             
 77  14/34   M1829   45:57  7:24 Patrick Keyes          19 M   193 Plymouth MA             
 78  15/34   M1829   45:58  7:24 Dennis Isenhour        25 M   103 Charlton MA             
 79   3/56   F1829   45:59  7:24 Marybeth Ryan          22 F   504 Holden MA               
 80   6/45   M5059   46:12  7:27 Steven Slack           55 M    44 Ann Arbor MI            
 81   1/22   F5059   46:15  7:27 Vickie Cox             50 F    13 Rye NY                  
 82   7/45   M5059   46:15  7:27 Malcolm Oliver         57 M   212 Newport TN              
 83  23/73   M3039   46:17  7:27 Anthony Rooney         34 M   280 Chelmsford MA           
 84   8/45   M5059   46:25  7:29 John Curran            55 M   482 Norfolk MA              
 85   4/13   M6064   46:25  7:29 George Kasierski       63 M   357 Dennis MA               
 86   9/45   M5059   46:26  7:29 Dan Foran              50 M   444 Medford NJ              
 87  10/45   M5059   46:28  7:29 Frederick Miller, Jr.  54 M   115 Milford CT              
 88   4/56   F1829   46:39  7:31 Amber Ayer             24 F   137 Brookline MA            
 89  16/34   M1829   46:39  7:31 Michael Tibbetts       23 M   157 Brookline MA            
 90  24/73   M3039   46:40  7:31 Rob Mucha              33 M   375 West Barnstable MA      
 91  19/74   M4049   46:42  7:31 Peter Delahunt         40 M   456 West Harwich MA         
 92   2/22   F5059   46:45  7:32 Barbara Wilson         51 F   268 Wellesley MA            
 93  17/34   M1829   46:53  7:33 Brian Lamoureux        27 M   537                         
 94  20/74   M4049   46:53  7:33 Michael Costello       46 M   151 Fairfield CT            
 95  25/73   M3039   46:53  7:33 Kevin Mcvey            37 M   127 Kennett Square PA       
 96   5/56   F1829   47:05  7:35 Jo Beck                19 F   243 Somerville MA           
 97  21/74   M4049   47:10  7:36 Richard Napolitan      44 M   376 West Barnstable MA      
 98  22/74   M4049   47:14  7:37 Scott Leroux           46 M   507 West Barnstable MA      
 99  18/34   M1829   47:16  7:37 Matt Morgan            24 M   153 Scituate MA             
100   6/56   F1829   47:17  7:37 Robin Stern            24 F   405 Boston MA               
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 3
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
101  26/73   M3039   47:28  7:39 Kirk Swenson           31 M   134 Trumansburg NY          
102  27/73   M3039   47:30  7:39 Sean Connors           38 M   515 Wellfleet MA            
103  28/73   M3039   47:35  7:40 Nicholas Bennett       37 M   208 New York NY             
104   7/56   F1829   47:36  7:40 Liz Johnson            23 F   301 Pawtucket RI            
105  23/74   M4049   47:42  7:41 David Labrode          48 M   441 Haverhill MA            
106  29/73   M3039   47:46  7:42 Thomas Kirchofer       30 M   191 Somerville MA           
107  11/45   M5059   47:50  7:42 Michael Tropp          55 M   487                         
108   4/64   F3039   48:03  7:44 Desrae Sixtus          31 F   400 Stoughton MA  
         
109  19/34   M1829   48:06  7:45 Cory Whelan            19 M   474 Centerville MA          
110   2/3    M0114   48:06  7:45 Sebastian Pariagua     13 M   437 Gainesville VA          
111   8/56   F1829   48:13  7:46 Emily Anderson         19 F   240 Wellesley MA            
112  24/74   M4049   48:16  7:46 Stuart Solway          47 M   227 Toronto                 
113   9/56   F1829   48:17  7:47 Elyssa Greenberg       24 F   346 New York NY             
114  10/56   F1829   48:19  7:47 Kristen Greene         25 F    35 Roslindale MA           
115   5/64   F3039   48:19  7:47 Molly Greaney          39 F   168 Duxbury MA              
116  11/56   F1829   48:21  7:47 Brie Berry             28 F    92 Boston MA               
117  30/73   M3039   48:25  7:48 Sean Donovan           30 M   299 Osterville MA           
118  31/73   M3039   48:26  7:48 Armando Assis          30 M   195 Boston MA               
119  12/45   M5059   48:32  7:49 Rick Hayes             54 M   463 West Wareham MA         
120  12/56   F1829   48:32  7:49 Sharon Norcott         28 F    48 Plaistow NH             
121  25/74   M4049   48:36  7:50 Thomas Chastain        45 M   197 Lebanon ME              
122   4/57   F4049   48:39  7:50 Mary Mcnulty           42 F    27 Medway MA               
123   5/57   F4049   48:43  7:51 Sharon Grace           45 F   111 North Falmouth MA       
124   6/57   F4049   48:43  7:51 Maryellen Sawyer       43 F   235 Newton MA               
125   5/13   M6064   48:52  7:52 Michael Gonnerman      62 M   318 Sudbury MA              
126  32/73   M3039   48:58  7:53 Steven Pohnert         35 M   135 Durham NC               
127  13/56   F1829   49:06  7:55 Laurel Gardner         28 F   307 Providence RI           
128  14/56   F1829   49:08  7:55 Meg Vitter             27 F    11 Boston MA               
129  33/73   M3039   49:10  7:55 Paul Davis             39 M   516 Watertown MA            
130  34/73   M3039   49:19  7:57 Robert Bruzzese        37 M   522 East Boston MA          
131  15/56   F1829   49:24  7:57 Julie Morris           24 F   303 New Bedford MA          
132  35/73   M3039   49:26  7:58 Frank Nones            32 M   220 Boston MA               
133  26/74   M4049   49:26  7:58 Kevin Goslin           41 M   296 Norwell MA              
134  16/56   F1829   49:37  7:59 Alice Shea             20 F   397 Barnstable MA           
135  36/73   M3039   49:38  8:00 Andrew Kelley          34 M    67 Milton MA               
136  27/74   M4049   49:39  8:00 David Laird            40 M   363 Sandwich MA             
137  17/56   F1829   49:43  8:01 Maren Kravitz          25 F    72 Cambridge MA            
138   6/64   F3039   49:48  8:01 Natalie Shea           35 F   252 Centerville MA          
139  13/45   M5059   49:51  8:02 Joe Cox                58 M    12 Rye NY                  
140  28/74   M4049   49:53  8:02 Avid Ferrante          45 M   494 Madison CT              
141  14/45   M5059   49:54  8:02 Jack Stone             57 M    14 Winchester MA           
142  29/74   M4049   49:55  8:02 Harold Kiley           44 M    89 Mashpee MA              
143  18/56   F1829   49:56  8:03 Leigh Lozano           26 F    73 Brighton MA             
144   6/13   M6064   50:05  8:04 Don Clukies            62 M   334 Portsmouth RI           
145   7/64   F3039   50:08  8:04 Meredith Dobrosielski  31 F    63 Baton Rouge LA          
146   8/64   F3039   50:08  8:05 Leigh Chastain         38 F   196 Lebanon ME              
147  37/73   M3039   50:09  8:05 Jeffrey Bilezikion     36 M   479 Watertown MA            
148  38/73   M3039   50:11  8:05 Tom Lynch              39 M   216 Natick MA               
149   9/64   F3039   50:13  8:05 Jean Pouliot           37 F   468 Taunton MA              
150  30/74   M4049   50:14  8:06 Jeff Ernst             41 M   538 Westford MA             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 4
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
151  31/74   M4049   50:16  8:06 Stephen Webb           48 M   104 Northbridge MA          
152  15/45   M5059   50:18  8:06 Steve Morrison         54 M   314 Boston MA               
153  16/45   M5059   50:19  8:06 Wilhelm Kadunc         52 M   355 Hyannis MA              
154   3/22   F5059   50:20  8:06 Marcia Keough          52 F   361 Norwell MA              
155  20/34   M1829   50:30  8:08 Shamus Mulhall         25 M   144 Canton MA               
156  32/74   M4049   50:30  8:08 Pete Catizone Sr.      43 M   187 Randolph NJ             
157  10/64   F3039   50:35  8:09 Linda Kane             30 F    50 New York NY             
158  39/73   M3039   50:38  8:09 Dave Fravel            34 M    62 Cotuit MA               
159   7/13   M6064   50:39  8:09 Steve Moland           61 M   435 Litchfield NH           
160  17/45   M5059   50:40  8:10 James Mueller          51 M   139 Marstons Mills MA       
161  19/56   F1829   50:42  8:10 Brooke Coady           23 F   152 Scituate MA             
162  40/73   M3039   50:45  8:10 Steve White            35 M   158 Billerica MA            
163  33/74   M4049   50:48  8:11 Stephen Bresnahan      49 M   202 Milton MA               
164  18/45   M5059   50:54  8:12 Matt Patrick           53 M   509 East Falmouth MA        
165  34/74   M4049   50:54  8:12 John Katilus           41 M   286 Hanover MA              
166  35/74   M4049   51:04  8:14 Bill Perez             47 M    99 Quincy MA               
167  19/45   M5059   51:05  8:14 Mark Stanley           55 M    77 Centerville MA          
168  11/64   F3039   51:09  8:14 Adriel Edwards         33 F   481 Randolph MA             
169  12/64   F3039   51:09  8:14 Kimberly Anderson      36 F   207 Yarmouthport MA         
170  13/64   F3039   51:10  8:14 Ellen Gokey            31 F   173 Delmar NY               
171  20/45   M5059   51:13  8:15 Robert Thompson        55 M   414 Ipswich MA              
172  36/74   M4049   51:14  8:15 Mark Robert            46 M   391 Sandwich MA             
173   7/57   F4049   51:14  8:15 Sheryl Raftery         48 F   221 Alexandria VA           
174  20/56   F1829   51:15  8:15 Adrienne White         26 F   264 Boston MA               
175  37/74   M4049   51:17  8:16 Scott Sundeen          45 M   408 Douglas MA              
176   1/5    M6569   51:20  8:16 Fred Zuleger Iii       67 M   424 Coventry RI             
177   8/57   F4049   51:24  8:17 Maureen Groglio        46 F    58 Rye NY                  
178  41/73   M3039   51:33  8:18 Roy Chabra             38 M    56 Marshfield MA           
179  21/45   M5059   51:38  8:19 Jim Mclaughlin         51 M     2 Sandwich MA             
180   9/57   F4049   51:40  8:19 Amy Peacock            40 F   385 Osterville MA           
181  38/74   M4049   51:43  8:20 Craig Plante           49 M   234 Feeding Hills MA        
182  14/64   F3039   51:43  8:20 Hilary Christopher     37 F   294 Forestdale MA           
183  39/74   M4049   51:45  8:20 Mark Barr              43 M   464 South Harwich MA        
184  21/34   M1829   51:50  8:21 Matt Coleman           29 M   457 Charlestown MA          
185  22/34   M1829   51:51  8:21 Neil Mccolgan          25 M   475 Milton MA               
186  40/74   M4049   51:51  8:21 Robert Mueller         49 M   233 Liverpool NY            
187  21/56   F1829   51:54  8:22 Courtney Doherty       20 F    81 Worcester MA            
188  15/64   F3039   52:00  8:22 Lisa Bushueff          32 F   210 Bourne MA               
189  22/56   F1829   52:00  8:23 Quin Pittorino         26 F   388 Littleton MA            
190  23/56   F1829   52:01  8:23 Sarah Hughes           25 F   190 Boston MA               
191  42/73   M3039   52:07  8:24 Patrick Lambe          38 M   367 South Weymouth MA       
192  16/64   F3039   52:10  8:24 Sheryl Briggs          31 F   200 Marion MA               
193  41/74   M4049   52:11  8:24 Thomas Paradis         44 M   383 Worcester MA            
194  22/45   M5059   52:11  8:24 Dick Doran             56 M   236 Newton MA               
195  10/57   F4049   52:13  8:25 Ruth Robin             40 F   241 Longmeadow MA           
196  17/64   F3039   52:15  8:25 Jennifer Child         35 F   541                         
197  11/57   F4049   52:17  8:25 Dana Delorme           40 F   530                         
198  23/45   M5059   52:19  8:26 Michael Kelleher       53 M   138 W. Barnstable MA        
199  12/57   F4049   52:26  8:27 Jane Lucas             49 F   260 North Harwich MA        
200  18/64   F3039   52:31  8:27 Lisa Freudenheim       36 F   512 Boston MA               
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 5
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
201  24/56   F1829   52:36  8:28 Sarah-Jo Roberts       21 F   225 Boston MA               
202  43/73   M3039   52:37  8:28 Bob Adams              39 M   477 North Easton MA         
203  24/45   M5059   52:40  8:29 Robert Hartmann        51 M   226 Roslindale MA           
204  44/73   M3039   52:48  8:30 Christopher Walker     38 M   204 Sandwich MA             
205  25/45   M5059   52:50  8:31 Paul Smith             52 M   517 Osterville MA           
206  13/57   F4049   52:52  8:31 Jodi Hirschman         49 F   350 Worcester MA            
207   1/4    M7074   52:56  8:31 James Hines            71 M   490 Marstons Mills MA       
208  23/34   M1829   52:57  8:32 Kristopher Sarajian    27 M   274 Brighton MA             
209  14/57   F4049   52:57  8:32 Polly Papsadore        40 F   382 East Sandwich MA        
210   1/1    F1517   53:00  8:32 Katie Mucciarone       17 F   523 South Walpole MA        
211  45/73   M3039   53:06  8:33 Paul Lucchese          39 M   501 Sudbury MA              
212  46/73   M3039   53:07  8:33 Joe Prior              35 M   510 Quincy MA               
213  42/74   M4049   53:07  8:33 Steve Conroy           47 M   336 Boston MA               
214  26/45   M5059   53:13  8:34 Bob Holland            55 M   351 Beverly MA              
215  47/73   M3039   53:17  8:35 Jeff Palopoli          30 M   222 Quincy MA               
216  43/74   M4049   53:19  8:35 Dan Murphy             44 M   218 Woodstock CT            
217  24/34   M1829   53:21  8:35 Mark Haskell           29 M   223 Bridgewater MA          
218  25/56   F1829   53:21  8:35 Dylan Wilkes           29 F    23 Carrollton TX           
219  48/73   M3039   53:21  8:36 David Bremser          33 M     6 Jamaica Plain MA        
220  49/73   M3039   53:26  8:36 James Mckinley         34 M   245 Framingham MA           
221  19/64   F3039   53:26  8:36 Debbie Mckinley        33 F   246 Framingham MA           
222  50/73   M3039   53:35  8:38 Robert Kadunc          38 M   354 Hyannis MA              
223  26/56   F1829   53:38  8:38 Betsy Vander Voort     27 F   526 South Boston MA         
224  44/74   M4049   53:41  8:39 Joseph Doccola         49 M   340 North Hampton NH        
225  20/64   F3039   53:41  8:39 Nancy Bilezikian       33 F   478 Watertown MA            
226  15/57   F4049   53:55  8:41 Cindy Reilly           42 F    42 Sandwich MA             
227  45/74   M4049   53:55  8:41 Ed Tamborra            41 M   496 North Franklin CT       
228  21/64   F3039   53:59  8:42 Lisa Robles            39 F   434 Riverdale NY            
229  27/45   M5059   54:03  8:42 Lawrence Rayment       57 M   460 Hyannis MA              
230  22/64   F3039   54:04  8:43 Stephanie Deschaine    31 F   169 Ashland MA              
231  27/56   F1829   54:16  8:44 Ali Nest               22 F   536                         
232  28/56   F1829   54:21  8:45 Hillary Roselund       27 F   394 Somerville MA           
233  16/57   F4049   54:23  8:46 Mary Mcgovan           45 F   544 Bedford NH              
234  28/45   M5059   54:26  8:46 Mike Goodson           59 M   535 Providence RI           
235  46/74   M4049   54:27  8:46 James Pellegrini       44 M   545 West Boylston MA        
236  51/73   M3039   54:27  8:46 Jeff Ludvik            38 M   116 Chesapeake VA           
237   4/22   F5059   54:28  8:46 Ann Carroll            54 F   178 Hopkinton MA            
238  25/34   M1829   54:30  8:47 Adam Masterson         22 M   148 Hyannis MA              
239  29/56   F1829   54:33  8:47 Kathryn Boino          25 F   429 Cambridge MA            
240  29/45   M5059   54:34  8:47 Michael Quigley        52 M   472                         
241  30/45   M5059   54:34  8:47 John Townsend          56 M    32 Riverdale NY            
242  30/56   F1829   54:39  8:48 Laura Seddon           20 F   493 East Walpole MA         
243   5/22   F5059   54:41  8:48 Sue Yu                 52 F   438 East Taunton MA         
244  52/73   M3039   54:51  8:50 Alex Tikonoff          30 M   320 Abington MA             
245  31/56   F1829   54:55  8:51 Kimberly Hyde          24 F   143 Boston MA               
246  26/34   M1829   55:00  8:51 Adam Cutler            29 M   270 Franklin MA             
247  47/74   M4049   55:04  8:52 Nicholas Paolo         41 M   433 Middletown RI           
248  32/56   F1829   55:05  8:52 Jamie George           26 F   251 Quincy MA               
249  48/74   M4049   55:06  8:52 Mike Oleksak           48 M   184 Winchester MA           
250  23/64   F3039   55:06  8:53 Tjede Mcvey            33 F   126 Kennett Square PA       
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 6
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
251  27/34   M1829   55:07  8:53 Darlene Miano          26 M   145 Canton MA               
252  31/45   M5059   55:09  8:53 Tom Omara              52 M   473 Hingham MA              
253  28/34   M1829   55:09  8:53 Aaron Silva            29 M    59 Bridgewater MA          
254   8/13   M6064   55:13  8:54 Skip Cleaver           60 M   439 Merrimack NH            
255  29/34   M1829   55:26  8:56 John-Michael Mckittric 28 M   229 Branford CT             
256  24/64   F3039   55:27  8:56 Bonnie Chabra          35 F    55 Marshfield MA           
257  49/74   M4049   55:27  8:56 Timothy Blegen         49 M   325 Sagamore Beach MA       
258  32/45   M5059   55:29  8:56 Richard Sullivan       56 M    93 Warwick RI              
259  50/74   M4049   55:30  8:56 Brian Curran           44 M   156 Plymouth MA             
260  51/74   M4049   55:35  8:57 Kevin Bresnahan        40 M   543 Marstons Mills MA       
261  53/73   M3039   55:35  8:57 Brian Bourque          34 M   327 Norwood MA              
262  33/45   M5059   55:36  8:57 Masayuki Takashima     54 M   410 Belmont MA              
263  17/57   F4049   55:37  8:58 Susan Shanley          45 F   447 Barnstable MA           
264  30/34   M1829   55:38  8:58 Timothy Labua          25 M    76 New York NY             
265  34/45   M5059   55:39  8:58 James Labua            59 M    74 Shrewsbury MA           
266  18/57   F4049   55:47  8:59 Claudia Soltys         42 F   401 Oxford MA               
267  19/57   F4049   55:50  9:00 Anne Martin            44 F    96 Tatamagouche            
268   3/3    M0114   55:51  9:00 Maxwell Bearse         12 M   319 W. Barnstable MA        
269  33/56   F1829   55:52  9:00 Melissa Mcgee          29 F    86 San Diego CA            
270   6/22   F5059   55:53  9:00 Kathleen Field         52 F   201 Sanswich MA             
271  20/57   F4049   55:56  9:01 Michelle Collatos-Ruml 41 F   231 South Wellfleet MA      
272  21/57   F4049   55:58  9:01 Francine Roran         40 F   393 Port Jefferson Stati NY 
273  22/57   F4049   55:59  9:01 Kellie Manzone         41 F   122 Bridgewater MA          
274  23/57   F4049   56:02  9:01 Joanne Darrah          43 F   525 Mashpee MA              
275  35/45   M5059   56:04  9:02 John Kenney            51 M   426 Marstons Mills MA       
276  54/73   M3039   56:06  9:02 Jim Murphy             39 M   105 East Falmouth MA        
277  34/56   F1829   56:19  9:04 Naomi Hoffman          22 F   279 New York NY             
278  31/34   M1829   56:22  9:05 Kyle Mcdonald          19 M   499 Mansfield MA            
279  36/45   M5059   56:24  9:05 Ray Phillips           57 M    79 Acton MA                
280  52/74   M4049   56:25  9:05 Harvey Kaplowitz       49 M   302 Swampscott MA           
281  55/73   M3039   56:26  9:05 Christopher Hong       31 M   253 Boston MA               
282   7/22   F5059   56:28  9:06 Gail Warshaw           50 F   256 Demarest NJ             
283  37/45   M5059   56:28  9:06 Ron Knight             55 M   488 Centerville MA          
284  38/45   M5059   56:34  9:07 Robert Laliberte       54 M   365 West Barnstable MA      
285   8/22   F5059   56:38  9:07 Elizabeth Waldman      58 F   258 Mashpee MA              
286  24/57   F4049   56:46  9:08 Martha Kenney          45 F   425 Marstons Mills MA       
287  53/74   M4049   56:46  9:09 Scott Knous            42 M   282 Franklin MA             
288  54/74   M4049   56:49  9:09 Jay Tripp              48 M   446 Hyannis MA              
289  25/64   F3039   56:51  9:09 Laurie Hodges          30 F   248 North Andover MA        
290  56/73   M3039   56:52  9:10 Neil Sullivan          33 M   534 Melrose MA              
291   9/13   M6064   56:57  9:10 Randy Kroll            60 M   362 Dennisport MA           
292   9/22   F5059   56:58  9:10 Stephanie Thompson     52 F   415 Ipswich MA              
293  26/64   F3039   57:03  9:11 Julie Talbott          35 F   271 Draper UT               
294  35/56   F1829   57:04  9:11 Laura Buck             24 F   275 Boston MA               
295  57/73   M3039   57:06  9:12 Scott Duhaime          36 M   436 Portsmouth RI           
296  27/64   F3039   57:08  9:12 Janice Kenney          36 F   484 Hyde Park MA            
297  25/57   F4049   57:17  9:13 Lisa Young             45 F   262 Centerville MA          
298  26/57   F4049   57:20  9:14 Elizabeth Stergis      41 F   404 East Sandwich MA        
299  36/56   F1829   57:20  9:14 Maura Dudley           25 F   295 Somerville MA           
300  55/74   M4049   57:22  9:14 Peter Kaplowitz        45 M   356 Pembroke MA             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 7
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
301  28/64   F3039   57:24  9:15 Sasha Mlait            30 F   183 Canton MA               
302  58/73   M3039   57:25  9:15 Patrick Schaefer       30 M    31 Somerville MA           
303  56/74   M4049   57:26  9:15 John Lipman            45 M   372 Brewster MA             
304  39/45   M5059   57:26  9:15 Jim Cotter             55 M   467 Wakefield RI            
305  27/57   F4049   57:32  9:16 Maureen Doran          41 F   198 Boston MA               
306  29/64   F3039   57:37  9:17 Deborah Wozniak        39 F   287 Charlestown MA          
307  30/64   F3039   57:40  9:17 Rochelle Low           36 F     7 Jamaica Plain MA        
308  31/64   F3039   57:40  9:17 Rachel Esch            32 F     5 Jamaica Plain MA        
309  57/74   M4049   57:50  9:19 Paul Madden            40 M   508                         
310  59/73   M3039   57:51  9:19 Amy Smith              32 M   277 Jamaica Plain MA        
311  37/56   F1829   57:52  9:19 Megan Thacher          25 F   284 Plymouth MA             
312  32/34   M1829   57:53  9:19 Freeman Changamire     28 M   290 Boston MA               
313  32/64   F3039   57:54  9:20 Kana Brinckerhoff      35 F   317 Maplewood NJ            
314  28/57   F4049   57:55  9:20 Laurie Mikulski        48 F   232 Prospect CT             
315  58/74   M4049   57:55  9:20 Philimon Gona          42 M   285 Hyde Park MA            
316  59/74   M4049   57:56  9:20 Frank Pina             47 M   387 Lincoln RI              
317  60/74   M4049   57:56  9:20 Thad Rice              46 M   281 Brewster MA             
318  29/57   F4049   57:58  9:20 Laurie Fife            42 F   102 East Falmouth MA        
319  30/57   F4049   58:02  9:21 Sarah Robinson         43 F   261 Brewster MA             
320  31/57   F4049   58:04  9:21 Kellee List            45 F   527 East Falmouth MA        
321  60/73   M3039   58:06  9:22 Christian Brunner      32 M   427 Hyannisport MA          
322  61/74   M4049   58:21  9:24 Richard Gibbons        48 M    87 Sterling MA             
323  62/74   M4049   58:23  9:24 Matty Brunner          40 M   428 River Edge NJ           
324  32/57   F4049   58:32  9:26 Wendy Corman           40 F    88 Burlington CT           
325  38/56   F1829   58:37  9:26 Katelyn Mcgee          23 F    85 San Diego CA            
326  61/73   M3039   58:56  9:29 John Mcbreen           32 M   249 Acton MA                
327  33/34   M1829   58:58  9:30 Aaron Wyatt            26 M   117 Somerville MA           
328  33/57   F4049   59:01  9:30 Marcella Mccarthy      44 F   520 Yarmouthport MA         
329  63/74   M4049   59:01  9:30 Paul Manzone           47 M   123 Bridgewater MA          
330  62/73   M3039   59:03  9:31 Scott Weatherbee       37 M   421 West Bridgewater MA     
331  33/64   F3039   59:04  9:31 Alison Alessi          31 F   278 Hyannis MA              
332  34/64   F3039   59:10  9:32 Mary Corneetta-Brown   39 F   171 Brewster MA             
333  35/64   F3039   59:12  9:32 Monica Stevenson       32 F   132 Walpole MA              
334  63/73   M3039   59:12  9:32 Curt Stevenson         35 M   131 Walpole MA              
335  39/56   F1829   59:15  9:33 Karen Kirchhoff        28 F   128 Watertown MA            
336  36/64   F3039   59:15  9:33 Heidi Merlini          32 F   125 Watertown MA            
337  34/57   F4049   59:15  9:33 Carmela Catizone       42 F   186 Randolph NJ             
338  64/74   M4049   59:17  9:33 Tom Mccarron           43 M   465 Doylestown PA           
339  40/56   F1829   59:19  9:33 Rachel Spence          26 F   114 Dorchester MA           
340  35/57   F4049   59:21  9:33 Laurie Broyer          43 F    22 Forestdale MA           
341  41/56   F1829   59:23  9:34 Lauren Albertini       21 F   141 Somerville MA           
342  64/73   M3039   59:30  9:35 Chris England          33 M   266 Raynham MA              
343  42/56   F1829   59:31  9:35 Samantha Ferrell       20 F   142 Sandy UT                
344  43/56   F1829   59:35  9:36 Katie Hogeman          28 F    66 Newton MA               
345  65/73   M3039   59:39  9:36 Bob Borden             37 M    78 Braintree MA            
346  40/45   M5059   59:42  9:37 Jerry Morris           55 M   374 Teaticket MA            
347   2/5    M6569   59:44  9:37 H. Wayne Curtis        68 M   445 Little Compton RI       
348   1/3    F6064   59:44  9:37 Antje Hennings         60 F   257 Demarest NJ             
349  10/13   M6064   59:47  9:38 Jeffrey Dwyer          61 M   263 Centerville MA          
350  41/45   M5059   59:52  9:39 Bill Nest              57 M   118 Piermont NY             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 8
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
351  66/73   M3039   59:53  9:39 Bill Fortier           39 M   170 Fairhaven MA            
352  34/34   M1829 1:00:05  9:41 Mike Munsell           19 M   500 Marstons Mills MA       
353  65/74   M4049 1:00:07  9:41 David Nartin           42 M   459 Rensselaer NY           
354  10/22   F5059 1:00:15  9:42 Dolores Leonardo       52 F   370 Stoughton MA            
355  36/57   F4049 1:00:16  9:42 Fran Elliott           49 F   345 Brewster MA             
356  37/57   F4049 1:00:18  9:43 Maribeth Ohara         43 F   532 Yarmouthport MA         
357  11/13   M6064 1:00:22  9:43 Richard Waldman        62 M   259 Mashpee MA              
358  67/73   M3039 1:00:22  9:43 Jim Cook               38 M   491 West Yarmouth MA        
359  37/64   F3039 1:00:24  9:44 Tara Kelliher          32 F   121 Rockland MA             
360  38/57   F4049 1:00:27  9:44 Jo Ann Laliberte       49 F   364 Franklin MA             
361  66/74   M4049 1:00:27  9:44 George Jamieson        45 M   308 Worcester MA            
362  39/57   F4049 1:00:31  9:45 Maura Bresnahan        45 F   542 Marstons Mills MA       
363  38/64   F3039 1:00:40  9:46 Suzy Spressent         30 F   489 Boston MA               
364  39/64   F3039 1:00:40  9:46 Joanne Whooley         36 F   492 Charlestown MA          
365  12/13   M6064 1:00:40  9:46 John Staplefeld        64 M   403 Hudson MA               
366  44/56   F1829 1:00:41  9:46 Denise Langone         28 F   369 Denver CO               
367  40/57   F4049 1:00:44  9:47 Cheryle Short          49 F   466 Cranston RI             
368  40/64   F3039 1:00:53  9:48 Cat Cargill            36 F   440 Haverhill MA            
369  68/73   M3039 1:00:54  9:48 Michael Albert         39 M   159 Marshfield MA           
370  11/22   F5059 1:00:54  9:49 Arlene Taylor          51 F   411 Belmont MA              
371  12/22   F5059 1:00:59  9:49 Ruth Adomunes          50 F   321 Milton MA               
372  41/64   F3039 1:01:01  9:50 Kristen Shepley        30 F   124 Watertown MA            
373  42/64   F3039 1:01:03  9:50 Kathleen Trimble       39 F   177 Bethlehem PA            
374  67/74   M4049 1:01:05  9:50 Steve Borbee           42 M   498 Roslindale MA           
375   2/3    F6064 1:01:05  9:50 Mary Stripling         61 F   161 Reston VA               
376  43/64   F3039 1:01:07  9:51 Marie Ficociello       36 F   462 East Weymouth MA        
377  41/57   F4049 1:01:08  9:51 Lori Mcdonald          46 F   442 Centerville MA          
378   6/6    M1517 1:01:08  9:51 Hunter Tuttle          16 M   443 Centerville MA          
379   1/1    F6569 1:01:10  9:51 Beverly Savage         65 F   110 East Dennis MA          
380  42/57   F4049 1:01:14  9:52 Joan Brooks            45 F   328 Osterville MA           
381  43/57   F4049 1:01:19  9:52 Nancy O'connor         48 F   519                         
382  44/64   F3039 1:01:25  9:53 Jennifer Keogh         39 F   214 Houston TX              
383   1/1    F0114 1:01:30  9:54 Kelsey Markovich       14 F   539 East Sandwich MA        
384  68/74   M4049 1:01:32  9:55 Scott Mcgrath          44 M   164 Hampton NH              
385  45/56   F1829 1:01:35  9:55 Nadine Mcgrath         29 F   165 Raynham MA              
386  69/73   M3039 1:01:36  9:55 Daniel Murphy          31 M    33 Hopedale MA             
387  46/56   F1829 1:01:36  9:55 Mary Kerr              25 F    36 Salt Lake City UT       
388  47/56   F1829 1:01:36  9:55 Sarah Strong           28 F   407 Watertown MA            
389  42/45   M5059 1:01:38  9:56 Steven Decastellane    55 M   283 Harwich MA              
390  69/74   M4049 1:01:41  9:56 Peter Brooks           48 M   329 Osterville MA           
391  45/64   F3039 1:01:42  9:56 Sarah Mongeau          39 F   185 Grafton MA              
392  44/57   F4049 1:01:49  9:57 Cindy Doherty          42 F   341 Winchester MA           
393  70/74   M4049 1:02:01  9:59 Ron Markovelt          46 M   540 East Sandwich MA        
394  70/73   M3039 1:02:38 10:05 Aaron Berry            31 M   206 Lynn MA                 
395   3/5    M6569 1:02:53 10:08 William Markey Jr      65 M   154 Osterville MA           
396  46/64   F3039 1:03:08 10:10 Joanna Watson          30 F   420 Bass River MA           
397  13/22   F5059 1:03:10 10:10 Brenda Hughes          57 F   458 West Roxbury MA         
398  47/64   F3039 1:03:11 10:11 Maureen Patrick        36 F   384 Franklin MA             
399  71/73   M3039 1:03:24 10:13 Paul Clerici           39 M   333 Walpole MA              
400  14/22   F5059 1:03:25 10:13 Valerie Curbow         51 F   228 Branford CT             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 9
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
401  43/45   M5059 1:03:26 10:13 John Newman            58 M   378 Eastham MA              
402  48/56   F1829 1:03:27 10:13 Anna Mcmillan          22 F   255 Franklin MA             
403  48/64   F3039 1:03:35 10:14 Elena Jakubiak         30 F   511 Arlington MA            
404  71/74   M4049 1:03:42 10:15 Tom Sweeney            46 M   230 Braintree MA            
405   2/4    M7074 1:03:47 10:16 John Crawford          73 M   430 Eastham MA              
406  72/73   M3039 1:03:47 10:16 Christopher Darcy      38 M   150 Natick MA               
407  49/56   F1829 1:03:56 10:18 Diana Grose            23 F    90 Mashpee MA              
408  45/57   F4049 1:04:01 10:19 Lauren Johnson-Lavende 49 F   211 Mashpee MA              
409  49/64   F3039 1:04:03 10:19 Trudy Hutcherson       31 F    46 Takoma Park MD          
410  46/57   F4049 1:04:06 10:19 Marianne Stoy          46 F   406 Gardner MA              
411  50/56   F1829 1:04:08 10:20 Nicole Shifman         24 F   146 Brookline MA            
412  50/64   F3039 1:04:42 10:25 Rose Sariol            38 F   100 Mansfield MA            
413  51/64   F3039 1:04:47 10:26 Kristin Eaton          38 F   343 Plymouth MA             
414  52/64   F3039 1:05:14 10:30 Kathy Riordan          38 F   247 Canton MA               
415  53/64   F3039 1:05:14 10:30 Stephanie Morrissey    39 F   181 Canton MA               
416  51/56   F1829 1:05:18 10:31 Lissa Roberts          25 F   149 Somerville MA           
417  15/22   F5059 1:05:26 10:32 Jo Ann Bauer           53 F     9 Leicester MA            
418  16/22   F5059 1:05:27 10:32 Margaret Weigent       51 F   432 Hyannis MA              
419  52/56   F1829 1:05:51 10:36 Molly Moyer            29 F   309 Reynoldsburg OH         
420  73/73   M3039 1:05:51 10:36 Eric Moyer             32 M   310 Reynoldsburg OH         
421  17/22   F5059 1:06:19 10:41 Lisa Bonney            50 F   188 East Sandwich MA        
422  53/56   F1829 1:06:51 10:46 Jenna Fitzgibbons      19 F   450 West Barnstable MA      
423  54/64   F3039 1:06:55 10:46 Janet Pouliot          37 F   389 Attleboro MA            
424  72/74   M4049 1:06:58 10:47 William Shea           46 M   398 Belmont MA              
425  55/64   F3039 1:07:07 10:49 Jennifer Dimartino     36 F   269 Plymouth MA             
426   3/4    M7074 1:07:08 10:49 Jack Delahunt          74 M   455 West Harwich MA         
427  18/22   F5059 1:07:17 10:50 Marlene Greenberg      52 F   347 Holland PA              
428  56/64   F3039 1:07:36 10:53 Moira Parsons          38 F    43 Nantucket MA            
429  47/57   F4049 1:07:38 10:53 Nancy Cantella         44 F   311 West Barnstable MA      
430  48/57   F4049 1:07:45 10:55 Paulina O'hara         43 F   380 Brewster MA             
431   1/1    F8099 1:07:59 10:57 Liz Brodrich           80 F   502 Dennis MA               
432  57/64   F3039 1:08:37 11:03 Jennifer Bagni         37 F   323 Waltham MA              
433  49/57   F4049 1:08:40 11:03 Maryellen Ellis        44 F   531 Mashpee MA              
434  58/64   F3039 1:10:13 11:18 Sarah Bell             30 F    98 Worcester MA            
435  73/74   M4049 1:10:18 11:19 Dan Hovey              41 M    70 Wakefield MA            
436  19/22   F5059 1:10:49 11:24 Susan Mcmullin         53 F     8 Yarmouth MA             
437  50/57   F4049 1:10:58 11:26 Mary Tyler             48 F   417 Framingham MA           
438  59/64   F3039 1:11:08 11:27 Elizabeth Lindsay      33 F   476 Easton MA               
439  44/45   M5059 1:11:14 11:28 Michael Britz          59 M   239 West Yarmouth MA        
440  60/64   F3039 1:12:31 11:41 Christine Johnson-Stau 38 F    69 Sandwich MA             
441  61/64   F3039 1:12:33 11:41 Anita Lichman          30 F   371 West Dennis MA          
442  51/57   F4049 1:13:43 11:52 M Sullivan             40 F    21 Quincy MA               
443   4/5    M6569 1:13:55 11:54 Ted Tyler              65 M   418 Framingham MA           
444  20/22   F5059 1:14:31 12:00 Nancy Stafford         50 F   402 Woods Hole MA           
445  62/64   F3039 1:14:49 12:03 Steffanie Sullivan     32 F   528 Centerville MA          
446  13/13   M6064 1:14:49 12:03 Robert Najarian        63 M    57 Centerville MA          
447  52/57   F4049 1:15:45 12:12 Jennifer Eicher        42 F   529                         
448  74/74   M4049 1:16:19 12:17 Jay Lowry              46 M   130 Watertown MA            
449  54/56   F1829 1:16:19 12:17 Katie O'rourke         28 F   129 Watertown MA            
450   4/4    M7074 1:16:41 12:21 Victor Haddad          73 M   166 Somerset MA             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 10
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
451  63/64   F3039 1:18:00 12:34 Ericka Hughes          34 F    47 Warwick RI              
452  55/56   F1829 1:18:27 12:38 Stephanie Perata       29 F   205 Ashland MA              
453  64/64   F3039 1:18:50 12:42 Tracy Allen            34 F    34 Roslindale MA           
454   5/5    M6569 1:19:04 12:44 Peter Buffington       69 M   330 New York NY             
455   1/1    F7074 1:21:23 13:06 Lucy Duffy             72 F   291 Brewster MA             
456  21/22   F5059 1:24:25 13:36 Mary Keyes             53 F   192 Plymouth MA             
457  56/56   F1829 1:24:25 13:36 Mary Keyes             25 F   194 South Boston MA         
458  22/22   F5059 1:26:12 13:53 Sheila Mcmahon         52 F   521 West Yarmouth MA        
459   3/3    F6064 1:26:25 13:55 Jeanne Hauge           60 F   348 Uxbridge MA             
460  45/45   M5059 1:29:50 14:28 Arnold Schertzer       56 M   237 Centerville MA          
461  53/57   F4049 1:29:50 14:28 Mary Doherty           48 F    82 Worcester MA            
462  54/57   F4049 1:29:50 14:28 Heidi Dumas            47 F   203 West Boylston MA        
463  55/57   F4049 1:36:56 15:36 Ann-Marie Mcdonough    46 F    19 Quincy MA               
464  56/57   F4049 1:38:35 15:52 Rose Pouliot           49 F   304 Taunton MA              
465  57/57   F4049 1:41:24 16:20 Kc Maurer              42 F   120 Brooklyn NY             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News