Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Small School

Reggie Lewis - Boston, MA, January 8, 2005

Complete Event Results

FTO



Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship                    
                           Small Schools  - 1/8/2005                           
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reusch, Stephanie         10 Old Rochester             9.38q  1 
  2 Huie, Taylor              10 Norwell                   9.79q  4 
  3 Miniter, Robin            10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          10.02q  2 
  4 Dottin, Jazz              10 Hopkinton                10.07q  8 
  5 McCormick, Megan          10 Newburyport              10.17q  3 
  6 Conley, Katie             10 Tewksbury                10.19q  2 
  7 Gibbs, Molly              10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          10.32q  3 
  8 Zizza, Emma               10 Stoneham                 10.36q  4 
  9 Bass, Anna                10 Canton                   10.40q  5 
 10 Cippolletti, Kate         10 Duxbury                  10.43q  2 
 11 Glenzel, Abbey            10 Hingham                  10.47q  5 
 12 Smith, Lindsay            10 Old Rochester            10.54q  5 
 13 Whipp, Chelsea            09 Somerset                 10.56q  6 
 14 Lattanzi, Olivia          10 Milton                   10.56q  4 
 15 Lyons, Briana             10 Burlington               10.56q  2 
 16 Laskey, Sarah             10 Holyoke Cath.            10.57q  1 
 17 Hall, Chloe               09 Scituate                 10.63q  8 
 18 Ito, Kate                 09 Hopkinton                10.68q  6 
 19 Kiuru, Beth               10 Oakmont                  10.70q  6 
 20 Boyer-Day, Margot         10 Winchester               10.74q  7 
 21 Cormier, Kelly            10 Holliston                10.86q  4 
 22 McMillan, Kelli           09 Burlington               10.93q  6 
 23 McGuire, Kaleigh          10 No. Andover              10.96q  1 
 24 McCluskey, Anna           10 Stoneham                 10.98q  1 
 25 Major, Major              10 Milton                   10.99   7 
 26 Coute, Sarah              10 Somerset                 11.05   5 
 27 Sawyer, Abigail           10 Hamilton-Wen.            11.08   8 
 28 Walsh, Erin               10 Tewksbury                11.18   8 
 29 Ferrandi, Rachele         09 Amesbury                 11.20   1 
 30 Bantimba, Julia           10 Mansfield                11.30   7 
 31 Kerr, Maryanna            10 Plymouth No.             11.31   4 
 32 Sousa, Sophie             09 Austin Prep              11.39   8 
 33 MacKenzie, Erin           09 Bish. Feehan             11.43   5 
 34 Willoughby, Hannah        09 King Philip              11.50   3 
 35 Berube, Shaun             10 Norwood                  11.63   5 
 36 Quinn, Brooke             10 Plymouth No.             11.66   6 
 37 Viens, Steph              09 Seekonk                  11.68   8 
 38 Carlson, Chelsea          09 Seekonk                  11.69   3 
 39 Holiver, Kim              09 Bish. Feehan             11.70   7 
 40 Hart, Brianna             09 Norwood                  11.87   7 
 41 Batten, Amanda            10 Oakmont                  11.98   7 
 41 Chan, Kristin             10 Weston                   11.98   4 
 43 O'Leary, Julie            10 Watertown                12.00   2 
 44 Linscott, Christine       10 King Philip              12.04   6 
 45 Walrod, Margaret          09 Duxbury                  12.05   7 
 46 Faletra, Melissa          09 Scituate                 12.34   3 
 47 Sanford, Lucy             10 Pentucket Reg.           12.40   6 
 48 Connolly, Christina       10 Canton                   12.41   2 
 49 Ivanov, Sasha             09 Sharon                   12.54   6 
 50 Pare, Nicole              10 Pentucket Reg.           12.83   5 
 51 Johnston, Heather         10 Hingham                  12.99   1 
 52 Kelly, Jessica            09 No. Andover              13.13   3 
 53 Murray, Christine         09 Newburyport              13.31   1 
 54 Lewis, Krista             10 Pembroke                 13.32   2 
 55 Grek, Heidi               09 Auburn                   13.67   3 
 56 Kuennel, Claire           09 No. Reading              13.74   8 
 57 Tate, Jan                 09 Bedford                  15.11   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Reusch, Stephanie         10 Old Rochester             9.22q  1 
  2 Dottin, Jazz              10 Hopkinton                 9.87q  2 
  3 Miniter, Robin            10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn           9.92q  2 
  4 Huie, Taylor              10 Norwell                   9.95q  3 
  5 McCormick, Megan          10 Newburyport              10.02q  3 
  6 Gibbs, Molly              10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          10.07q  1 
  7 Bass, Anna                10 Canton                   10.18q  2 
  8 Lattanzi, Olivia          10 Milton                   10.28q  3 
  9 Ito, Kate                 09 Hopkinton                10.29   1 
 10 Zizza, Emma               10 Stoneham                 10.33   3 
 11 Glenzel, Abbey            10 Hingham                  10.34   3 
 12 Hall, Chloe               09 Scituate                 10.36   3 
 13 Cippolletti, Kate         10 Duxbury                  10.41   2 
 14 Lyons, Briana             10 Burlington               10.42   2 
 15 Laskey, Sarah             10 Holyoke Cath.            10.42   2 
 16 Kiuru, Beth               10 Oakmont                  10.44   1 
 17 Conley, Katie             10 Tewksbury                10.48   1 
 18 Whipp, Chelsea            09 Somerset                 10.49   1 
 19 McCluskey, Anna           10 Stoneham                 10.66   1 
 20 Smith, Lindsay            10 Old Rochester            10.71   1 
 21 McMillan, Kelli           09 Burlington               10.73   2 
 22 McGuire, Kaleigh          10 No. Andover              10.74   3 
 23 Cormier, Kelly            10 Holliston                10.89   2 
 24 Boyer-Day, Margot         10 Winchester               11.14   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reusch, Stephanie         10 Old Rochester             9.02  
  2 Huie, Taylor              10 Norwell                   9.74  
  3 Miniter, Robin            10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn           9.87  
  4 McCormick, Megan          10 Newburyport              10.03  
  5 Bass, Anna                10 Canton                   10.06  
  6 Lattanzi, Olivia          10 Milton                   10.11  
  7 Gibbs, Molly              10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          10.16  
  8 Dottin, Jazz              10 Hopkinton                12.30  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wlodyka, Ross             10 Scituate                  8.66q  4 
  2 Curtin, Steve             10 King Philip               8.89q  4 
  3 Wulforst, Jamie           10 Medfield                  9.04q  1 
  4 Najas, Ben                10 Seekonk                   9.21q  5 
  5 Murray, Nathaniel         10 Wayland                   9.25q  2 
  6 Nelson, Greg              10 Burlington                9.29q  1 
  7 Drohan, Dan               10 Seekonk                   9.33q  2 
  8 Lentz, Martin             10 Wayland                   9.33q  3 
  9 Brighenti, Jeff           10 Oakmont                   9.49q  4 
 10 LeBlanc, Alex             10 Oakmont                   9.51q  7 
 11 Pakkala, Will             10 Dedham                    9.57q  3 
 12 Stewart, Mike             10 Wilmington                9.90q  1 
 13 Hatch, Correy             09 Norton                    9.96q  4 
 14 Srey, Sokthra             10 Somerset                  9.99q  7 
 15 Vieira, Elie              09 Amesbury                 10.05q  3 
 16 Monahan, Kyle             10 No. Reading              10.08q  7 
 17 Cremins, Patrick          10 Weston                   10.09q  6 
 18 Dooley, Ryan              10 Wilmington               10.10q  6 
 19 Kelly, Josh               10 No. Reading              10.13q  5 
 20 Crowley, Dan              10 King Philip              10.22q  3 
 21 Bissett, Mike             10 Algonquin                10.24q  4 
 22 Kawski, August            09 Hamilton-Wen.            10.27q  7 
 23 Weiss, Toney              10 Duxbury                  10.36q  1 
 24 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre      09 Bish. Feehan             10.38q  4 
 25 Caldwell, Tim             10 Norwell                  10.46   2 
 26 Skendarian, Tyler         09 Weston                   10.50   2 
 27 Flaherty, Chris           10 Duxbury                  10.52   2 
 28 McSharry, Steven          09 Plymouth No.             10.54   3 
 29 Hospod, Tom               10 Austin Prep              10.55   7 
 30 McLaughlin, Matt          10 Foxboro                  10.57   3 
 31 Dennehy, David            09 Amesbury                 10.60   2 
 32 Shivasaki, Mitsytoshi     10 Winchester               10.62   5 
 33 Kusmin, David             10 Westwood                 10.65   7 
 34 Callanan, Matt            09 Mansfield                10.73   1 
 35 Pham, Dan                 10 Burlington               10.76   6 
 36 Holland, Dan              10 Watertown                10.81   2 
 37 King, Mark                10 Pembroke                 10.88   3 
 38 Morgan, James             10 Stoneham                 10.99   7 
 39 Thornton, Levi            09 Watertown                11.08   4 
 40 Trunfio, Joel             09 Hamilton-Wen.            11.13   6 
 41 L'Homme, Nick             09 Bish. Feehan             11.14   5 
 42 Staskalie, Robert         10 Wellesley                11.18   5 
 43 Finney, Jake              09 Norwood                  11.20   6 
 44 Young, Mark               09 Plymouth No.             11.21   1 
 45 Gage, Stephen             09 Sharon                   11.22   1 
 46 Burkey, Zan               09 Winchester               11.28   2 
 47 McGuiggan, Ben            09 Hingham                  12.02   3 
 48 McCarthy, Sean            10 Stoneham                 12.43   6 
 49 Adamson, Cody             09 Scituate                 12.82   6 
 50 Rutan, Pat                09 Algonquin                13.04   5 
 51 Rippberger, Peter         09 Sharon                   13.14   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wlodyka, Ross             10 Scituate                  8.65q  2 
  2 Murray, Nathaniel         10 Wayland                   8.99q  1 
  3 Wulforst, Jamie           10 Medfield                  9.02q  3 
  4 Curtin, Steve             10 King Philip               9.08q  1 
  5 Nelson, Greg              10 Burlington                9.14q  2 
  6 Najas, Ben                10 Seekonk                   9.27q  3 
  7 Lentz, Martin             10 Wayland                   9.34q  1 
  8 Vieira, Elie              09 Amesbury                  9.45q  3 
  9 Brighenti, Jeff           10 Oakmont                   9.46   3 
 10 Drohan, Dan               10 Seekonk                   9.47   2 
 11 Pakkala, Will             10 Dedham                    9.65   1 
 12 Srey, Sokthra             10 Somerset                  9.82   1 
 13 Kawski, August            09 Hamilton-Wen.            10.05   3 
 14 LeBlanc, Alex             10 Oakmont                  10.05   3 
 15 Crowley, Dan              10 King Philip              10.07   1 
 16 Stewart, Mike             10 Wilmington               10.09   2 
 17 Cremins, Patrick          10 Weston                   10.10   1 
 18 Kelly, Josh               10 No. Reading              10.11   2 
 19 Weiss, Toney              10 Duxbury                  10.28   1 
 20 Bissett, Mike             10 Algonquin                10.29   3 
 21 Dooley, Ryan              10 Wilmington               10.50   2 
 22 Monahan, Kyle             10 No. Reading              10.67   3 
 23 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre      09 Bish. Feehan             10.69   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wlodyka, Ross             10 Scituate                  8.59  
  2 Wulforst, Jamie           10 Medfield                  8.69  
  3 Lentz, Martin             10 Wayland                   8.72  
  4 Curtin, Steve             10 King Philip               8.79  
  5 Murray, Nathaniel         10 Wayland                   8.89  
  6 Nelson, Greg              10 Burlington                9.06  
  7 Najas, Ben                10 Seekonk                   9.40  
  8 Vieira, Elie              09 Amesbury                  9.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kamilah             09 O'Bryant                  7.91q  2 
  2 Tucker, Ashley            10 Holyoke Cath.             7.93q 10 
  3 McHugh, Kaitlin           09 Winchester                7.99q  6 
  4 Stutevant, Audrey         09 Pembroke                  8.03q  1 
  5 Uretsky, Anna             10 Hingham                   8.06q  3 
  6 Leaverton, Jen            09 Bish. Feehan              8.10q  3 
  7 Madigan, Kelly            09 Milton                    8.10q  6 
  7 Crowley, Taylor           10 Old Rochester             8.10q 10 
  9 Miranda, Izabella         09 Plymouth No.              8.11q  7 
 10 Muller, Beth              10 Canton                    8.12q  7 
 11 Ohlson, Carolynn          09 Norton                    8.13q  1 
 12 Oldham, Abby              09 Old Rochester             8.14q  4 
 13 James, Jodi               09 Mansfield                 8.15q  4 
 14 Hammond, Kylie            10 No. Andover               8.16q  9 
 15 Taylor, Brittany          10 O'Bryant                  8.18q  1 
 16 Miller, Stephanie         10 Wayland                   8.21q  9 
 17 Gatta, Natalia            10 Stoneham                  8.21q  5 
 18 Teittenen, Brooke         10 Duxbury                   8.21q  2 
 19 Flynn, Meghan             10 Stoneham                  8.23q  1 
 20 Tonello, Jillian          10 Austin Prep               8.25q  4 
 21 Langone, Michelle         09 Burlington                8.27q  2 
 22 Oates, Kelsey             10 Canton                    8.30q  2 
 23 Jamieson, Samantha        09 Foxboro                   8.31q  3 
 24 Carchedi, Jenna           10 Foxboro                   8.32q  1 
 25 Conti, Trillian           09 Hamilton-Wen.             8.33   1 
 26 Palmer, Lauren            10 King Philip               8.35  10 
 27 Swan, Hallie              09 Wellesley                 8.36   4 
 27 O'Connell, Cory           10 Seekonk                   8.36   9 
 29 Brodie, Amanda            09 Newburyport               8.38   5 
 30 Savoie, Kristen           10 Holyoke Cath.             8.41   2 
 31 Dunphy, Catherine         10 Duxbury                   8.43   5 
 31 Garafalo, Kirsi           10 Marian                    8.43   6 
 33 Evans, Jaclyn             10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn           8.43   2 
 34 Millimet, Sara            10 Hamilton-Wen.             8.44   2 
 35 Bizzell, Ashley           09 Hingham                   8.45   6 
 36 Goverman, Lauren          09 Sharon                    8.45   2 
 37 Hoffman, April            09 Ipsw.-Georgetwn           8.45   3 
 38 Schubert, Jen             09 Norton                    8.50   9 
 39 Chheda, Sheila            10 Bedford                   8.51   8 
 40 Irvine, Laurie            10 Tewksbury                 8.54   3 
 41 Stanojeu, Ashley          10 Marblehead                8.56   5 
 42 McCart, Chantall          09 Wayland                   8.60   3 
 43 Reynolds, Julie           09 Tewksbury                 8.60   9 
 44 Bloom, Adina              09 Holliston                 8.60   5 
 45 Conley, Kathleen          10 Norwood                   8.61   1 
 46 Zefzaf, Miriam               Mashpee                   8.65   4 
 47 Costa, Christina          10 Auburn                    8.66   4 
 48 Drew, Katie                  Mashpee                   8.68   9 
 49 Shea, Kelsey              10 King Philip               8.69   7 
 50 Cronin, Nicole            09 Winchester                8.70   8 
 51 McLean, Kim               09 Watertown                 8.71   3 
 52 Rand, Kelly               09 Bish. Feehan              8.72   5 
 53 Bowe, Chelsey             09 No. Andover               8.84   6 
 54 Gilmore, Courtney         10 Mansfield                 8.95   3 
 55 Kerman, Lulu              09 Watertown                 9.01   5 
 56 Antos, Emily              10 Pentucket Reg.            9.17   9 
 57 Debarros, Malorie         10 Seekonk                   9.22   7 
 58 Ryan, Eileen              10 Newburyport               9.23   8 
 59 Tafone, Angela            09 Austin Prep               9.25   1 
 60 Tremblay, Abbie           10 Oakmont                   9.29   8 
 61 Birle, Elizabeth             Westwood                  9.29   8 
 62 Kinealy, Lara             09 Somerset                  9.31  10 
 63 Conlon, Alyse                Westwood                  9.31   6 
 64 Perry, Corrine            09 Norwell                   9.32   4 
 65 Mills, Alyssa             09 Norwell                   9.33   7 
 66 Stevens, Brooke           09 Plymouth No.              9.36  10 
 67 Pennaco, Missy            09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn          9.40  10 
 68 Klatt, Kaylyn             10 Bedford                   9.58   9 
 69 Laby, Leatal              09 Sharon                    9.65   7 
 70 Chiron, Kelly             09 Somerset                  9.81   4 
 71 Harris, Christina         09 Amesbury                  9.83   5 
 72 Langian, Amy              10 Pembroke                  9.85   8 
 73 Bell, Christel            09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn         10.02   7 
 74 Hynes, Colleen            10 Auburn                   10.45   6 
 75 Daigle, Tori              10 Pentucket Reg.           10.50  10 
 76 Greb, Jackie              09 Weston                   10.63   8 
 77 Gottlieb, Jessica         09 Weston                   10.81   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tucker, Ashley            10 Holyoke Cath.             7.85q  1 
  2 Rowe, Kamilah             09 O'Bryant                  7.87q  2 
  3 Madigan, Kelly            09 Milton                    7.92q  1 
  4 Stutevant, Audrey         09 Pembroke                  7.98q  3 
  5 Leaverton, Jen            09 Bish. Feehan              7.99q  2 
  6 Uretsky, Anna             10 Hingham                   8.00q  1 
  7 Crowley, Taylor           10 Old Rochester             8.03q  2 
  8 Taylor, Brittany          10 O'Bryant                  8.04q  3 
  9 McHugh, Kaitlin           09 Winchester                8.04   3 
 10 Oldham, Abby              09 Old Rochester             8.07   2 
 11 Gatta, Natalia            10 Stoneham                  8.07   1 
 12 Hammond, Kylie            10 No. Andover               8.10   1 
 13 Miranda, Izabella         09 Plymouth No.              8.10   3 
 14 Tonello, Jillian          10 Austin Prep               8.12   1 
 15 Carchedi, Jenna           10 Foxboro                   8.13   2 
 16 Ohlson, Carolynn          09 Norton                    8.14   1 
 17 Flynn, Meghan             10 Stoneham                  8.17   2 
 18 Jamieson, Samantha        09 Foxboro                   8.18   1 
 19 James, Jodi               09 Mansfield                 8.20   2 
 20 Langone, Michelle         09 Burlington                8.21   3 
 21 Muller, Beth              10 Canton                    8.21   3 
 22 Teittenen, Brooke         10 Duxbury                   8.31   2 
 23 Miller, Stephanie         10 Wayland                   8.31   3 
 24 Oates, Kelsey             10 Canton                    8.37   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Kamilah             09 O'Bryant                  7.82  
  2 Tucker, Ashley            10 Holyoke Cath.             7.87  
  3 Leaverton, Jen            09 Bish. Feehan              7.91  
  4 Madigan, Kelly            09 Milton                    7.91  
  5 Taylor, Brittany          10 O'Bryant                  7.95  
  6 Stutevant, Audrey         09 Pembroke                  8.00  
  7 Uretsky, Anna             10 Hingham                   8.09  
  8 Crowley, Taylor           10 Old Rochester             8.12  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Karem           09 Winthrop                  7.09q  8 
  2 McGrail, Sam              10 Wayland                   7.22q  5 
  3 Hollander, Jeff           10 Algonquin                 7.23q  1 
  4 EL Bach, Mark             10 Norwood                   7.25q  4 
  5 Lane, Mike                10 Medfield                  7.28q  1 
  6 Flynn, David              10 Foxboro                   7.35q  6 
  7 Fontaine, Brian           09 Tewksbury                 7.37q  6 
  8 Pennellatore, Dan         09 Mansfield                 7.38q  2 
  9 Hartwell, Jared           10 Auburn                    7.38q  8 
 10 Graham, Jim               10 King Philip               7.39q  2 
 11 Lee, Peter                10 No. Andover               7.39q  7 
 12 Hesek, Niel               10 Algonquin                 7.45q  8 
 13 Paine, Ryan               09 Norwell                   7.49q  1 
 14 Bossin, Josh              09 Sharon                    7.49q  6 
 15 Crook, Robert             09 Wayland                   7.52q  1 
 16 Ianetta, Nicholas         10 Tewksbury                 7.53q  1 
 17 Martin, Nicholas          10 Old Rochester             7.54q  4 
 17 Pinckney, Keone           09 J.E.Burke                 7.54q  3 
 17 Conway, Chris             09 Bish. Feehan              7.54q  7 
 20 Dufresne, Josh            10 Auburn                    7.57q  2 
 21 Popeo, John               10 Swampscott                7.60q  8 
 22 Hutchinson, Kyle          10 Seekonk                   7.60q  1 
 23 Laliberte, Evan           09 Winchester                7.62q  4 
 24 Mackun, Dave              10 King Philip               7.63q  6 
 25 Kekejian, Mike            09 Burlington                7.63   4 
 25 Romero, Kevin             09 Norwell                   7.63   3 
 27 Martin, Jason             10 Burlington                7.65   2 
 28 Watts, Jon                10 Duxbury                   7.67   3 
 29 Herrig, David             09 Sharon                    7.70   5 
 30 Lobo, Tyler               09 No. Reading               7.72   3 
 31 Marchessault, Justin      09 Hopkinton                 7.76   5 
 32 Casey, Ryan               10 No. Andover               7.77   4 
 33 Skane, Jim                09 Mashpee                   7.80   2 
 34 Melkonian, Eric           10 Stoneham                  7.82   4 
 35 Hochberg, Eric            09 Winchester                7.85   7 
 35 Ortloff, Alex             09 Westwood                  7.85   4 
 37 Henderson, Marquis        09 J.E.Burke                 7.87   1 
 38 Slotnick, Robert          10 Weston                    7.92   2 
 39 Giordano, Mike            10 Mansfield                 7.94   6 
 40 Chadsey, Mike             10 Seekonk                   7.97   3 
 41 Devaney, Cory             09 Stoneham                  8.00   2 
 42 Lawrence, Gary            09 Old Rochester             8.02   7 
 43 Machado, Brad             10 Somerset                  8.02   3 
 44 Bush, Craig               09 Wilmington                8.05   2 
 45 McKoy, Hevroy             09 Watertown                 8.07   8 
 46 Neveu, Jon                09 Foxboro                   8.08   4 
 47 Levy, A.J.                10 Newburyport               8.11   8 
 48 Desresiers, Sam           09 No. Reading               8.13   5 
 49 Munger, Ian               09 Watertown                 8.19   5 
 50 Russo, Eric               10 Wilmington                8.22   6 
 51 Berlind, Devan            09 Newburyport               8.30   6 
 52 Ledbetter, Mark           09 Norton                    8.34   7 
 53 Larose, Rob               10 Duxbury                   8.36   8 
 54 Eckhardt, Pat             10 Norwood                   8.40   3 
 55 McQuirk, Tom              10 Canton                    8.48   5 
 56 Louney, Chris             09 Oakmont                   8.63   5 
 57 Barney, Luke              09 Marian                    8.66   3 
 58 Kaplan, Jacob             09 Wellesley                 8.78   5 
 59 Rezendes, Francis         09 Arch. Williams            8.96   6 
 60 Carr, Tommy               09 Plymouth No.              9.64   8 
 61 Larkin, Peter             10 Dedham                    9.72   7 
 62 Tat, Eric                 09 Canton                    9.86   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Thompson, Karem           09 Winthrop                  7.04q  2 
  2 EL Bach, Mark             10 Norwood                   7.12q  3 
  3 McGrail, Sam              10 Wayland                   7.16q  1 
  4 Hollander, Jeff           10 Algonquin                 7.23q  3 
  5 Lane, Mike                10 Medfield                  7.27q  1 
  6 Graham, Jim               10 King Philip               7.30q  3 
  7 Hartwell, Jared           10 Auburn                    7.31q  3 
  8 Flynn, David              10 Foxboro                   7.32q  2 
  9 Pinckney, Keone           09 J.E.Burke                 7.32   2 
 10 Hesek, Niel               10 Algonquin                 7.33   2 
 11 Lee, Peter                10 No. Andover               7.34   1 
 12 Fontaine, Brian           09 Tewksbury                 7.37   2 
 13 Paine, Ryan               09 Norwell                   7.41   2 
 14 Bossin, Josh              09 Sharon                    7.41   1 
 15 Dufresne, Josh            10 Auburn                    7.44   1 
 16 Conway, Chris             09 Bish. Feehan              7.45   1 
 17 Pennellatore, Dan         09 Mansfield                 7.47   1 
 18 Crook, Robert             09 Wayland                   7.51   3 
 19 Martin, Nicholas          10 Old Rochester             7.55   2 
 20 Ianetta, Nicholas         10 Tewksbury                 7.55   3 
 21 Hutchinson, Kyle          10 Seekonk                   7.57   3 
 22 Laliberte, Evan           09 Winchester                7.60   1 
 23 Mackun, Dave              10 King Philip               7.85   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Karem           09 Winthrop                  7.05  
  2 EL Bach, Mark             10 Norwood                   7.09  
  3 Hollander, Jeff           10 Algonquin                 7.14  
  4 McGrail, Sam              10 Wayland                   7.17  
  5 Graham, Jim               10 King Philip               7.29  
  6 Flynn, David              10 Foxboro                   7.31  
  7 Lane, Mike                10 Medfield                  7.33  
  8 Hartwell, Jared           10 Auburn                    7.34  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petit, Shaina             10 Somerset                 43.68q  8 
  2 Harper, Ashley            10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          43.78q  9 
  3 O'Rourke, Fhryl           09 Hopkinton                44.70q  7 
  4 Effler, Mary              10 Bish. Feehan             45.04q  2 
  5 Relle, Lisa               10 Hopkinton                45.15q  9 
  6 Frieling, Carly           10 Wayland                  45.97q  4 
  7 Cardinal, Kelly           09 No. Andover              45.99q  9 
  8 Kelleher, Kristen         10 Holliston                46.00q  4 
  9 Paparella, Leanne         10 Newburyport              46.15q  5 
 10 Marenholz, Madeline       10 No. Reading              46.25q  1 
 11 Kiley, Kerry              09 Mansfield                46.61q  9 
 12 Smith, Haley              10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          46.85q  1 
 13 Cleary, Alexa             10 Bish. Feehan             46.87   1 
 14 Donovan, Emily            09 Marian                   46.94   7 
 15 Nadile, Amanda            09 Plymouth No.             47.06   4 
 16 O'Shea, Rachel            09 Medfield                 47.07   5 
 17 Cadet, Sarah              09 O'Bryant                 47.13   6 
 18 O'Connor, Jill            10 Scituate                 47.25  11 
 19 Capaldi, Christina        10 Marian                   47.26   8 
 20 Woods, Rebecca            10 Duxbury                  47.38   3 
 21 Butterworth, Mary         10 Marblehead               47.47   6 
 22 Sterritt, Meredith        09 Milton                   47.58  11 
 23 Cerce, Genna              10 Canton                   47.74  11 
 24 Canavan, Chelsey          10 Stoneham                 47.91   8 
 25 Bittner, Jane             10 Mansfield                47.95   4 
 26 Costa, Brittany           10 Old Rochester            48.00   5 
 27 Manfra, Lindsay           09 Stoneham                 48.06   5 
 28 Curry, Alex               10 Newburyport              48.18  13 
 29 Spina, Jordan             09 Seekonk                  48.20  12 
 30 Vreeland, Krista          10 Hingham                  48.24   8 
 31 Oberg, Kristie            10 Weston                   48.30   8 
 32 Woodward, Krista          09 Winchester               48.62   3 
 33 Pflanz, Amy               10 Burlington               48.64   4 
 34 Krauss, Meghan            09 Holliston                48.67   2 
 35 Judge, Kristen            09 Tewksbury                48.69  12 
 36 Khazhir, Mariam           10 Canton                   49.06  13 
 37 Charles, Darlene          09 O'Bryant                 49.27  12 
 38 Coleman, Julia            09 Norton                   49.28  13 
 39 Trow, Grace               10 Old Rochester            49.30   3 
 40 Weafer, Tess              09 Scituate                 49.35   1 
 41 Spearing, Sarah           10 Hamilton-Wen.            49.37   7 
 42 Ferraez, Caitlin          10 No. Andover              49.53  13 
 43 Walker, Catherine         10 Foxboro                  49.65  13 
 44 Fuller, Sarah             10 Pentucket Reg.           49.66  12 
 45 Palioca, Liz              10 King Philip              49.71  12 
 46 Cohn, Annie               10 Marblehead               49.75   2 
 47 Rotundi, Kaylen           10 Tewksbury                49.97   3 
 48 Poplaski, Amanda          09 No. Reading              50.09   6 
 49 Monroe, Tracy             10 Seekonk                  50.45   3 
 50 Ellen, Kathleen           09 King Philip              50.47   3 
 51 Desrosiers, Julie         09 Somerset                 50.59   6 
 52 Fowler, Kaitlyn           09 Foxboro                  50.66   1 
 53 Stango, Aimee             10 Oakmont                  50.81   2 
 54 Cubella, Stefania         09 Norwood                  51.00  13 
 55 Shah, Rima                10 Austin Prep              51.26   2 
 56 Plouffe, Jennalyn         09 Hingham                  51.54  10 
 57 Prendergast, Katie        10 Watertown                51.71  11 
 58 Rostron, Ari              10 Norton                   51.95   2 
 59 Pelletier, Megan          10 Watertown                52.44   9 
 60 Webster, Alison           10 Weston                   52.64  12 
 61 Tkacik, Ana               09 Bedford                  53.20   7 
 62 Davies, Alanna            09 Holyoke Cath.            53.30   6 
 63 Harrison, Courtney        10 Pembroke                 53.51   4 
 64 Richard, Hilary           09 Hamilton-Wen.            53.57  10 
 65 Giatrelis, Lexi              Mashpee                  53.93  11 
 66 Denham, Katherine         09 Amesbury                 54.28   9 
 67 Palermo, Molly               Mashpee                  55.07   5 
 68 Rossi, Lisa               10 Bedford                  55.08   8 
 69 Whitson, Erin             10 Auburn                   55.68   7 
 70 Martin, Tracy             10 Auburn                   56.82   6 
 71 Dupont, Mary Alice        10 Holyoke Cath.            57.38  10 
 72 Wall, Tara                10 Plymouth No.             59.05   5 
 73 Burrows, Jill             10 Pembroke               1:01.15  10 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Petit, Shaina             10 Somerset                 43.30   2 
  2 Harper, Ashley            10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn          43.33   2 
  3 Relle, Lisa               10 Hopkinton                44.35   1 
  4 Kelleher, Kristen         10 Holliston                45.18   1 
  5 Cardinal, Kelly           09 No. Andover              45.23   1 
  6 Effler, Mary              10 Bish. Feehan             45.24   2 
  7 Frieling, Carly           10 Wayland                  45.59   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Dan               10 Norwell                  38.65q  1 
  2 Weltman, Phil             09 Dedham                   39.51q  6 
  3 Kafkas, Nicholas          10 Tewksbury                39.65q  6 
  4 Tung, Matt                09 Sharon                   39.72q  4 
  5 Perdios, Marc             10 Cath. Mem.               39.76q  8 
  6 McGrath, Peter            10 Duxbury                  39.84q  7 
  7 Driscoll, David           10 Foxboro                  39.89q  1 
  8 Morgan, Calvin            09 Norwood                  39.92q 11 
  9 Boulanger, Jason          10 Canton                   40.10q  5 
 10 Flint, Mike               10 Wayland                  40.27q  4 
 11 Creane, Steven            09 Winchester               40.29q 10 
 12 Stack, Brendan            10 Plymouth No.             40.36q  5 
 13 Rahman, Aziz              10 King Philip              40.40   9 
 14 Lash, Chris               10 Wayland                  40.43   9 
 15 Paschall, Montes          10 J.E.Burke                40.43  11 
 16 Shomo, Spencer            09 Swampscott               40.52  10 
 17 Racca, Brian              10 Algonquin                40.58  13 
 18 Magliozzi, Chris          10 Burlington               40.81   4 
 19 Dubois, Matt              10 Oakmont                  40.98   7 
 20 McCall, Andrew            10 Scituate                 40.99  10 
 21 Sables, John              10 Hopkinton                41.15   3 
 22 Garcia, Saul              10 O'Bryant                 41.36   7 
 23 Valencia, Steve           09 Foxboro                  41.41  11 
 24 Medolo, Kyle              09 No. Andover              41.48   5 
 25 Condell, Mike             09 Wilmington               41.49   2 
 26 O'Neil, Brian             09 No. Reading              41.58  12 
 27 Westhaver, Dave           09 Mansfield                41.71   2 
 28 Monahan, Anthony          10 King Philip              41.77   2 
 29 Short, Will               10 Algonquin                41.92   3 
 30 Wasson, Charley           09 Hingham                  41.98   9 
 31 Saroufim, John            10 Cath. Mem.               42.01   2 
 32 Barnes, Chris             10 Holliston                42.05   3 
 33 Vincent, Seth             10 Bish. Feehan             42.20   3 
 34 Cox, Zack                 10 No. Andover              42.41   8 
 35 Lee, Adam                 09 Newburyport              42.54  12 
 36 Gagne, Tom                10 Somerset                 42.54   8 
 37 Neeves, Dave              10 Norwell                  42.75   5 
 38 Stevens, Bud              10 Medfield                 42.79   2 
 39 Mullin, Jay               10 Arch. Williams           42.83   4 
 40 Ray, Rich                 09 Newburyport              42.92   7 
 41 Holladay, Brandon         09 Winchester               42.96   2 
 42 Roth, Cameron             10 Weston                   43.12  11 
 43 St.Thomas, Brian          10 Wellesley                43.19  10 
 44 Burchfield, Peter         10 Mashpee                  43.23  12 
 45 Moan, P.J.                   Watertown                43.25   4 
 46 Ryan, Chris               10 Bish. Feehan             43.37  12 
 47 Smith, Jordan             10 Seekonk                  43.38   6 
 48 Sullivan, Chris           10 Duxbury                  43.57  12 
 49 Mohammadi, Amon           09 Stoneham                 43.67  12 
 50 Pranau, Patel             10 Tewksbury                43.68   7 
 51 Spencer, Ben              10 Wellesley                43.93  10 
 52 Rippberger, Greg          09 Sharon                   44.03   6 
 53 Rivas, Adrian             09 Stoneham                 44.13  13 
 54 Guimaraes, Fransuel       09 Amesbury                 44.13  11 
 55 Golden, Mike              10 Wilmington               44.13   1 
 56 Weir, Jonathan            10 No. Reading              44.26   4 
 57 Ferrari, Matt             10 Westwood                 44.57   3 
 58 Dryden, Paul              09 Weston                   44.60   6 
 59 Wolf, Jesse               09 Westwood                 44.60   1 
 60 Streeks, Chris            09 Oakmont                  44.66   6 
 61 Atwater, Alex             09 Hamilton-Wen.            44.71   1 
 62 Wry, Greg                 09 Norton                   44.80   9 
 63 Panka, Peter              10 Swampscott               44.88   8 
 64 Cham, Gilbert             10 O'Bryant                 44.89  11 
 65 Berch, Alan               10 Canton                   45.22   9 
 66 Gizzi, Joe                09 Marian                   45.48   7 
 67 Abloni, Louis             09 Marian                   45.55  13 
 68 Cassanelli, Colton        10 Auburn                   45.71   3 
 69 Ippolito, Henry           09 Austin Prep              45.77  10 
 70 Crowley, Sam              09 Old Rochester            46.83   5 
 71 Bassett, Philip           09 Holliston                46.97   1 
 72 Cao, William              10 Burlington               47.08  13 
 73 Lemus, Andy               09 Auburn                   47.78   8 
 74 George, Graham            09 Hingham                  48.30  13 
 75 Weafer, Peter             09 Scituate                 48.48  13 
 76 Nelson, Brian             09 Arch. Williams           50.21   9 
 -- Simpson, Powell           09 Mansfield                   DQ   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Dan               10 Norwell                  38.77   2 
  2 Morgan, Calvin            09 Norwood                  38.93   1 
  3 Perdios, Marc             10 Cath. Mem.               39.23   1 
  4 Driscoll, David           10 Foxboro                  39.63   1 
  5 Weltman, Phil             09 Dedham                   39.74   2 
  6 Kafkas, Nicholas          10 Tewksbury                39.79   2 
  7 McGrath, Peter            10 Duxbury                  39.94   1 
  8 Tung, Matt                09 Sharon                   40.81   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Julie             10 Canton                 1:45.79  
  2 Looney, Meg               09 Bish. Feehan           1:46.54  
  3 MacDonald, Megan          10 Wayland                1:47.59  
  4 Kearney, Becca            10 Seekonk                1:48.33  
  5 Kerr, Grace               10 Hamilton-Wen.          1:48.78  
  6 Price, Melissa            10 Norwood                1:49.32  
  7 Fisk, Liz                 10 Seekonk                1:49.57  
  8 Bock, Laura               09 Medfield               1:49.66  
  9 Jackson, Jenny            10 Somerset               1:49.73  
 10 Brust, Casey              10 Duxbury                1:49.95  
 11 Cammett, Jill             09 Norwell                1:50.36  
 12 Colby, Lindsay            10 No. Andover            1:50.61  
 13 Spencer, Emma             09 Winchester             1:50.73  
 14 McCann, Meghan            09 Marian                 1:51.61  
 15 Mills, Melissa            10 Norwood                1:51.85  
 16 Hall, Colleen             10 Oakmont                1:52.12  
 17 Lenehardt, Sam            10 Duxbury                1:52.59  
 18 Almstrom, Julie           10 Auburn                 1:53.18  
 19 Krupski, Jenn             10 Foxboro                1:53.50  
 20 Mitchell, Briana          10 Bish. Feehan           1:53.88  
 21 Mandell, Amelia           10 Westwood               1:54.53  
 22 Cronin, Kathleen          10 Burlington             1:55.07  
 23 Izzicupo, Christina       09 Stoneham               1:55.54  
 24 Lazarovich, Sarah         10 Scituate               1:55.60  
 25 Durocher, Kathleen        09 Old Rochester          1:56.13  
 26 Zontini, Kristen          09 Tewksbury              1:56.16  
 27 Mazella, Alyssa           10 Sharon                 1:56.19  
 28 Londergan, Oliva          10 Marblehead             1:56.72  
 29 Rotty, Anna               10 Scituate               1:57.05  
 30 Curtin, Kelsey            10 Marblehead             1:57.51  
 31 Quinlan, Erin             09 Austin Prep            1:58.36  
 32 Soni, Katalin             09 Tewksbury              1:58.60  
 33 Tolan, Ashley             10 Milton                 2:00.04  
 34 Pavo, Grace               09 Somerset               2:00.06  
 35 Doherty, Kerri            10 Hingham                2:00.11  
 36 Lincoln, Lindsay          10 Plymouth No.           2:00.94  
 37 Buckley, Morgan           09 Austin Prep            2:01.17  
 38 Olsen, Kelly              09 Stoneham               2:01.97  
 39 Hadjian, Sarah            10 No. Andover            2:03.10  
 40 Skendarian, Taylor        09 Weston                 2:03.33  
 41 Dobinski, Rachel          09 Hopkinton              2:03.42  
 42 Lynch, Ally               09 Holliston              2:04.05  
 43 Vachon, Jen               10 Burlington             2:04.08  
 44 Lataille, Gabby           10 Pentucket Reg.         2:04.42  
 45 Heyison, Caila            10 Wellesley              2:05.34  
 46 Connelly, Sam             10 Hopkinton              2:05.50  
 47 Harris, Hannah            09 Holliston              2:05.86  
 48 Johnson, Maggie           09 Holyoke Cath.          2:05.94  
 49 Scozarri, Kara            10 Canton                 2:06.31  
 50 Harper, Kate              09 Mansfield              2:06.74  
 51 Geoghegan, Hannah         10 Pentucket Reg.         2:07.04  
 52 Hertel-Therrien, Anika    09 Oakmont                2:07.19  
 53 Coleman, Lindsay          09 Hamilton-Wen.          2:07.86  
 54 Glynn, Maura              10 Pembroke               2:08.94  
 55 O'Connell, Kim            10 Milton                 2:09.78  
 56 Howard, Mallory           10 King Philip            2:10.91  
 57 Tilden, Lindsay           09 Old Rochester          2:11.84  
 58 Argulies, Kendra          10 Weston                 2:11.89  
 59 Rhodes, Sarah             10 Auburn                 2:13.14  
 60 Miller, Sabrina           09 Watertown              2:13.74  
 61 Kimball, Brooke           09 Plymouth No.           2:14.94  
 62 Guarino, Amanda           09 Arch. Williams         2:20.54  
 63 Southard, Kate            10 Bedford                2:22.74  
 64 Forker, Katie             09 Holyoke Cath.          2:31.51  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novakowski, Evan          10 Duxbury                1:29.66  
  2 Lutkevich, John           10 Mansfield              1:29.71  
  3 Henry, Colin              09 Norwell                1:30.58  
  4 McDonough, Tom            10 Mashpee                1:32.67  
  5 Keefe, Tim                10 Foxboro                1:32.78  
  6 Smith, Jeffrey            10 O'Bryant               1:32.85  
  7 Hall, Whit                10 Hingham                1:34.22  
  8 Dallos, Andy              10 Weston                 1:34.22  
  9 Paradis, Josh             10 Seekonk                1:35.30  
 10 Aigler, David             10 Medfield               1:35.39  
 11 Bryan, John               10 Winchester             1:36.44  
 12 Tran, Toan                10 Austin Prep            1:36.55  
 13 Sherburne, Jacob          10 Burlington             1:36.66  
 14 Zhong, Mike               10 Wellesley              1:37.06  
 15 Halaska, David            10 Foxboro                1:37.11  
 16 Candela, Greg                Mansfield              1:37.25  
 17 Hanold, Andrew            10 Sharon                 1:37.84  
 18 Duffy, Tim                10 Duxbury                1:38.52  
 19 McDonald, Brian           10 Westwood               1:38.84  
 20 Tirrell, Chris            09 Burlington             1:39.43  
 21 Davis, Luke               10 Bedford                1:39.69  
 22 Gudejko, Chris            09 Marian                 1:40.07  
 23 Cawley, Matt              09 Hingham                1:40.55  
 24 Wagner, Andrew            10 Wellesley              1:40.69  
 25 Scarlatta, Nick           09 Dedham                 1:40.87  
 26 Crespi, Anthony           10 Canton                 1:41.07  
 27 Aguiar, Derek             10 Tewksbury              1:42.14  
 28 Coyne, Matt               09 Mashpee                1:42.18  
 29 Sun, Langston             10 Sharon                 1:42.32  
 30 Small, Dan                09 Ipsw.-Georgetwn        1:42.62  
 31 Reilly, Dan               10 Scituate               1:43.65  
 32 O'Rourke, Dan             09 Norwood                1:43.66  
 33 Arn, Jeff                 10 No. Andover            1:43.83  
 34 Stockwell, Evan           09 Newburyport            1:43.90  
 35 Nam, Isaac                10 Hamilton-Wen.          1:44.60  
 36 Slyne, Stephen            10 Holliston              1:46.35  
 37 White, Evan               10 King Philip            1:47.32  
 38 Saunders, Daniel          09 Tewksbury              1:47.34  
 39 McConnell, Matthew        09 Wayland                1:47.93  
 40 Pennesi, Ryan             09 Algonquin              1:48.09  
 41 Lippiello, John           10 Wilmington             1:50.32  
 42 Barber, Keir Lee          09 Hamilton-Wen.          1:51.09  
 43 Ali, Shaddi               09 Stoneham               1:51.10  
 44 Wagner, Drew              09 Scituate               1:51.43  
 45 Brockmann, Dave           10 Algonquin              1:51.54  
 46 Lunter, Pat               09 Bish. Feehan           1:51.65  
 47 Laughlin, Robbie          09 Westwood               1:52.21  
 48 Henderson, Zach           10 Oakmont                1:52.88  
 49 White, Ryan               09 Norwood                1:53.27  
 50 Yule, Brian               09 Plymouth No.           1:53.33  
 51 Joyce, Jason              09 Bish. Feehan           1:53.66  
 52 Formica, Brian            10 Auburn                 1:54.62  
 53 Rothblatt, Eric           09 Swampscott             1:55.24  
 54 Cadette, Michael          09 Plymouth No.           1:59.32  
 55 Mayo, John                09 Seekonk                2:00.21  
 56 Thompson, Sawyer          09 Weston                 2:04.20  
 57 Keenan, Eric              10 Arch. Williams         2:16.08  
 58 Niedzinski, James         09 Auburn                 2:22.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lechleider, Nikki         09 No. Andover            3:14.60  
  2 Butler, Dana              09 Holliston              3:26.00  
  3 Bowman, Micayla           09 Plymouth No.           3:26.50  
  4 Felipe, Suzanne           09 Wayland                3:26.69  
  5 Larson, Katie             10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn        3:27.41  
  6 Johnson, Alena            10 No. Andover            3:27.55  
  7 Reynolds, Samantha        09 Plymouth No.           3:28.34  
  8 Di Buono, Kaitlyn         10 Auburn                 3:28.67  
  9 Crossley, Katrina         10 Pentucket Reg.         3:29.31  
 10 Vest, Chelsea             09 Somerset               3:29.66  
 11 Testa, Courtney              Hopkinton              3:30.53  
 12 Barrett, Lauren           10 Medfield               3:31.07  
 13 Bujold, Sarah             10 Seekonk                3:31.45  
 14 O'Donnell, Kaitlin        10 Bish. Feehan           3:33.90  
 15 Bumiller, Mary            10 Hopkinton              3:35.28  
 16 Lynch, Allison            10 Bish. Feehan           3:38.50  
 17 Goffredo, Allison         10 Mansfield              3:39.28  
 18 Schunk, Lauren            10 King Philip            3:39.36  
 19 Malloy, Meredith          10 Wayland                3:40.26  
 20 Macri, Meaghan            09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn       3:43.39  
 21 Nemzer, Alissa            10 Milton                 3:44.30  
 22 Fosque, Joanna            09 Watertown              3:44.65  
 23 Fredette, Brittany        09 Amesbury               3:45.08  
 24 Blake, Caroline           10 Hingham                3:46.29  
 25 Miller, Carolyn           09 Mansfield              3:46.96  
 26 Trager, Megan             09 Sharon                 3:48.43  
 27 Hamilton, Bridget         10 Marblehead             3:48.49  
 28 Bryant, Stephanie         09 Norton                 3:49.04  
 29 Giglio, Nicole            09 Newburyport            3:49.05  
 30 Jack, Rebecca             09 Hamilton-Wen.          3:49.58  
 31 Olivera, Meg              09 Somerset               3:50.30  
 32 Haley, Rebecca            10 Hingham                3:52.79  
 33 Orlando, Andrea              Mashpee                3:53.47  
 34 O'Shaugnessy, Emily       10 Medfield               3:55.85  
 35 Mendietta, Michelle       10 Tewksbury              3:58.22  
 36 McLellan, Vanessa         10 Scituate               3:58.50  
 37 Kronmiller, Stephanie     09 Foxboro                4:00.47  
 38 Harrington, Megan         10 King Philip            4:00.96  
 39 Flagg, Amanda             09 Foxboro                4:01.92  
 40 Dugan, Dorothy            10 Canton                 4:02.30  
 41 Morrissey, Lauren         10 Scituate               4:02.71  
 42 Pearlman, Julie           09 Wellesley              4:03.10  
 43 Beebe, Emily              09 Stoneham               4:03.23  
 44 Mitchell, Gina            10 Wellesley              4:05.74  
 45 Allen, Erica              09 Old Rochester          4:05.83  
 46 Macheras, Michelle        10 Norwell                4:07.15  
 47 Hamilton, Elizabeth       10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn        4:08.72  
 48 Van Riel, Kelen           10 Canton                 4:08.74  
 49 Evans, Andrea             10 Newburyport            4:10.83  
 50 Palladino, Michelle       10 Tewksbury              4:10.84  
 51 George, Ashley            10 Seekonk                4:11.21  
 52 Westland, Jaclyn          10 Milton                 4:17.92  
 53 Wile, Margaret            10 Pentucket Reg.         4:19.99  
 54 Stoebel, Brittany         09 Norwood                4:20.20  
 55 McDonough, Joanne         09 Norwood                4:21.48  
 56 Hotchkiss, Courtney       10 Weston                 4:38.55  
 57 Saltzman, Meg             09 Stoneham               4:59.69  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Gaston             10 Hingham                2:45.03  
  2 Pizzarolo, Bruno          09 O'Bryant               2:49.43  
  3 McGrail, Wilson           09 Wayland                2:50.06  
  4 Kane, Jesse               10 Sharon                 2:53.65  
  5 Stein, Itai               10 Sharon                 2:55.52  
  6 Cipolla, Richard          10 Weston                 2:55.90  
  7 Olsen, Pat                10 Hopkinton              3:00.02  
  8 Merlo, Jon                10 Bedford                3:02.35  
  9 Calnan, Jon               09 Wayland                3:02.49  
 10 Norton, Sean              10 Holliston              3:03.34  
 11 Nunes, Paul               10 Mansfield              3:03.62  
 12 Kinenia, Jeff             10 Algonquin              3:04.02  
 13 Wessman, Carter           09 King Philip            3:04.49  
 14 Jenkins, Keith            10 No. Andover            3:05.66  
 15 Reggiannini, Peter        10 Norwood                3:05.70  
 16 John, Nick                10 Seekonk                3:05.90  
 17 Corcoran, Danny           10 Canton                 3:06.37  
 18 Thomson, Ian              10 Scituate               3:06.78  
 19 Smallenberger, Erik       09 Bedford                3:08.46  
 20 Folan, Francis            10 Norwood                3:10.69  
 21 Krouse, Ben               10 Algonquin              3:11.42  
 22 Perez, Luis               10 Foxboro                3:11.45  
 23 Brennan, Jim                 Watertown              3:11.48  
 24 MacDonald, Rob            10 Stoneham               3:12.00  
 25 Asci, Peter               10 Old Rochester          3:12.07  
 26 Jermain, Colin            10 Hamilton-Wen.          3:12.72  
 27 Curtin, Eddie             10 Mansfield              3:12.96  
 28 Sena, Kevin               10 Winthrop               3:13.29  
 29 Devoe, Daniel             09 Tewksbury              3:13.99  
 30 O'Connor, Tim             09 Dedham                 3:14.95  
 31 Galizio, Greg             09 Bish. Feehan           3:15.72  
 32 Welch, Nathaniel          10 Newburyport            3:17.72  
 33 Case, Eric                10 Old Rochester          3:18.49  
 34 Hurley, Matt              09 Mashpee                3:21.99  
 35 Milendar, Parker          10 Foxboro                3:22.31  
 36 von Staats, Benjamin      09 Hamilton-Wen.          3:22.67  
 37 Naughton, Robert          10 Holliston              3:22.97  
 38 Tieri, Andrew             09 Burlington             3:23.86  
 39 DiBenedetto, Rich         09 Westwood               3:24.03  
 40 Cuce, Even                10 Bish. Feehan           3:24.39  
 41 Lodato, Mike              10 Stoneham               3:25.00  
 42 Kiley, Sean               10 Medfield               3:25.93  
 43 Driscoll, William         10 Plymouth No.           3:26.28  
 44 Weydt, Matt               09 Scituate               3:26.31  
 45 Tancreti, Deff            10 Newburyport            3:28.86  
 46 Fisk, Matt                09 Seekonk                3:31.56  
 47 Smith, Shawn              10 Burlington             3:31.81  
 48 Yartworth, Duncan         09 King Philip            3:34.97  
 49 Picia, Sam                09 Marian                 3:38.86  
 50 Lyon, Chris               10 Wilmington             3:45.77  
 51 Daly, Patrick             09 Duxbury                3:45.89  
 52 Perekslis, Tom            09 Duxbury                4:00.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maguire, Keely            09 Ipsw.-Georgetwn        5:34.54  
  2 Marshall, Kristin         10 Medfield               5:35.94  
  3 Krall, Jordyn             09 Duxbury                5:38.95  
  4 Tarallo, Julie            10 Bish. Feehan           5:39.88  
  5 Zaccardi, Emily           09 Scituate               5:47.04  
  6 St.Thomas, Mary           09 Bish. Feehan           5:47.62  
  7 Reagan, Hannah            10 Pentucket Reg.         5:50.27  
  8 Noonan, Jen               10 Holliston              5:57.35  
  9 Cain, Becky               10 King Philip            5:58.21  
 10 Fanning, Rebecca          09 Ipsw.-Georgetwn        5:59.13  
 11 Carerra, Eliza            10 Milton                 5:59.56  
 12 Ferris, Chrissie          10 Marian                 5:59.81  
 13 Marchetta  Wood, Stephan  10 Milton                 6:01.00  
 14 Powell, Sarah             09 Holyoke Cath.          6:01.68  
 15 O'Grady, Cristine         10 Arch. Williams         6:08.31  
 16 George, Alexandra         09 Mansfield              6:09.96  
 17 Harkness, Olivia          10 Hamilton-Wen.          6:10.12  
 18 Ferrante, Meg             09 Seekonk                6:10.60  
 19 Lee, Jacyon               09 Norwood                6:11.08  
 20 Paraboschi, Taylor        09 Medfield               6:14.35  
 21 Strelow, Tessa            10 Winchester             6:15.02  
 22 Stout, Eliza              09 Wayland                6:17.95  
 23 Cook, Kim                 10 Tewksbury              6:18.57  
 24 O'Riordan, Margaret          Hopkinton              6:20.81  
 25 Morrissey, Christine      09 No. Andover            6:20.99  
 26 Gillis, Kacy              09 Mansfield              6:21.20  
 27 Kesner, Jessica           10 Amesbury               6:21.27  
 28 Leavitt, Zoe              09 Wayland                6:22.05  
 29 Costello, Sarah           10 Pentucket Reg.         6:24.13  
 30 Johnson, Rose             09 Newburyport            6:24.23  
 31 Calhoun, Kim              09 Holliston              6:24.60  
 32 Visconti, Natalie         09 Norwood                6:24.86  
 33 Shabo, Alex                  Hingham                6:25.06  
 34 Bahros, Anya              10 Norwell                6:28.92  
 35 Connors, Liz              10 Marian                 6:29.09  
 36 Farias, Jess              10 Somerset               6:29.17  
 37 DelRose, Maria            10 Watertown              6:30.97  
 38 Pondelli, Nikky           09 Tewksbury              6:32.86  
 39 Murphy, Caitlin           09 No. Andover            6:33.01  
 40 Gentile, Danielle         09 Foxboro                6:33.67  
 41 Smith, Darby              10 Marblehead             6:34.66  
 42 Warwick, Kelly            09 Newburyport            6:41.71  
 43 Philips Jones, Liz        09 Watertown              6:42.23  
 44 Allen, Stacey             10 Norton                 6:43.10  
 45 Richter, Michelle         10 Bedford                6:43.38  
 46 Nagle, Jenna              10 Pembroke               6:44.43  
 47 Davenport, Courtney       09 Weston                 6:45.43  
 48 Yoon, Tiffany             10 Duxbury                6:45.97  
 49 Petkolicheva, Elena       10 Hamilton-Wen.          6:47.92  
 50 McDonald, Katy            09 Scituate               6:50.79  
 51 Ray, Samantha             09 Old Rochester          6:52.77  
 52 Goudey, Jeanna            10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn       6:59.60  
 53 Rudick, Liz               10 Oakmont                7:01.07  
 54 Richard, Amelia              Mashpee                7:01.44  
 55 Piedra, Rachael           10 Holyoke Cath.          7:01.78  
 56 Ragucci, Jill             09 Stoneham               7:02.91  
 57 Panciocco, Robyn          10 Canton                 7:04.50  
 58 Almon, Danielle           09 Amesbury               7:11.03  
 59 Auger, Kristine           09 Plymouth No.           7:34.95  
 60 Greelish, Kelsey          10 Auburn                 8:01.61  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewey, Matt               10 Cath. Mem.             4:46.21  
  2 McAllister, Pat           10 Marian                 4:50.20  
  3 Sweet, Mike               10 Seekonk                4:51.94  
  4 Miles, Sam                10 Seekonk                4:56.19  
  5 Mitton, John              09 No. Reading            4:58.66  
  6 Campbell, Nick            10 Bish. Feehan           4:59.00  
  7 Bray, Ben                 10 Duxbury                5:01.53  
  8 Thuestad, Izak            10 Old Rochester          5:04.30  
  9 Clopeck, Jack             09 Medfield               5:05.35  
 10 Donovan, Ryan             10 Arch. Williams         5:05.89  
 11 Giordano, Nick            10 Austin Prep            5:10.15  
 12 Barca, Brendan            10 Mansfield              5:14.27  
 13 Walsh, Brian              09 No. Andover            5:14.47  
 14 Waters, Dan               10 Bedford                5:16.08  
 15 Defronzo, Alex            10 Winthrop               5:18.02  
 16 Robison, Tyler            10 Wayland                5:18.40  
 17 Teng, Charlie             10 Algonquin              5:19.92  
 18 Barnes, Justin            09 Bish. Feehan           5:20.32  
 19 Murray, Ryan              09 Dedham                 5:21.05  
 20 Geraghty, John            10 Marblehead             5:21.25  
 21 Ahawandi, Modhi           10 Norton                 5:21.71  
 22 Tremblay, Eric            10 Marblehead             5:22.23  
 23 Slyne, Dan                10 Holliston              5:22.54  
 24 Arruda, Kevin             10 Plymouth No.           5:22.64  
 25 Blackmore, Stephen        09 Holliston              5:23.56  
 26 McKinley, Steve           10 Duxbury                5:24.98  
 27 Webb, Alex                10 Stoneham               5:25.75  
 28 Wesson, Andrew            10 Sharon                 5:27.14  
 29 Gruber, Eliott            10 Sharon                 5:28.94  
 30 Parks, Alex               10 Mansfield              5:29.62  
 31 Geary, Shawn              09 Foxboro                5:30.97  
 32 Ha, Andrew                09 Canton                 5:31.07  
 33 Laplante, Chris           10 Medfield               5:32.20  
 34 Barbacano, Mike           10 Bedford                5:33.17  
 35 Slobelis, Villus          10 Norwood                5:33.45  
 36 Hanrahan, Zach            09 Westwood               5:34.45  
 37 Love, Ryan                10 Wayland                5:34.49  
 38 Martin, Pat               09 Foxboro                5:36.50  
 39 Ginsburg, Joseph          10 Tewksbury              5:37.66  
 40 Gordon, Nate              10 Norwell                5:39.55  
 41 Gallant, Joe              10 No. Reading            5:41.67  
 42 Capitolin, Renelian       10 O'Bryant               5:42.37  
 43 Hiller, Jacob             10 Old Rochester          5:42.77  
 44 Rougeau, John             10 King Philip            5:43.84  
 45 Messina, Jike             09 Hingham                5:50.14  
 46 Jordan, Matt              10 Norton                 5:50.55  
 47 Thomas, Sam               09 Ipsw.-Georgetwn        5:50.95  
 48 Demasco, Martin           09 Winchester             5:51.78  
 49 McEachen, John            09 Hingham                5:52.98  
 50 Kanjia, Ankur             10 Tewksbury              5:55.46  
 51 Sun, Kevin                09 Hamilton-Wen.          5:57.45  
 52 Bensley, Sam              09 Newburyport            6:01.34  
 53 Galer, Ryan               10 Newburyport            6:10.28  
 54 Noriss, Alex              10 Auburn                 6:10.41  
 55 Miller, Jon                  Amesbury               6:11.06  
 56 Hills, Collin             09 Hamilton-Wen.          6:18.38  
 57 Gannor, Adam              09 King Philip            6:34.97  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halterman, Helena         10 Marian                12:25.53  
  2 Fiust, Alexandra          10 Wayland               12:34.77  
  3 Moniz, Kellyann           10 Hamilton-Wen.         12:36.17  
  4 Hyatt, Lucero             09 Auburn                12:40.99  
  5 Ferrara, Lauren           10 Seekonk               12:56.35  
  6 Saraiva, Lauren           09 Somerset              13:05.28  
  7 Gove, Megan               09 Holliston             13:11.83  
  8 Schale, Meghan            10 Pentucket Reg.        13:12.60  
  9 DeRosa, Claire            10 Norwood               13:13.85  
 10 McIntyre, Erin            10 Scituate              13:20.29  
 11 Charpie, Pamela           10 Weston                13:25.63  
 12 Steingard, Sammy          10 Milton                13:28.94  
 13 Katzman, Ariana           10 Marblehead            13:30.22  
 14 DeMont, Diana             09 Holyoke Cath.         13:30.60  
 15 Collord, Melissa          09 King Philip           13:33.85  
 16 Wooten, Caroline          09 Winchester            13:37.39  
 17 Fair, Ali                 09 King Philip           13:44.21  
 18 Hickey, Tory              09 Foxboro               13:47.63  
 19 Belanger, Heather         10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn       13:48.09  
 20 Poole, Cameron            09 Duxbury               13:52.49  
 21 Groff, Sonia              09 Medfield              14:00.62  
 22 Carmody, Erica               Norwell               14:02.28  
 23 Hildreth, Rebecca         09 Weston                14:09.00  
 24 Frye, Lucy                09 Hamilton-Wen.         14:10.75  
 25 Dutton, Rachel            10 Burlington            14:11.08  
 26 Beaulieu, Sarah           09 Seekonk               14:13.39  
 27 Chleapas, Kathryn         10 No. Andover           14:14.64  
 28 Horowitz, Rachel          09 Milton                14:23.07  
 29 McMonagle, Michaela       10 No. Andover           14:28.66  
 30 Krueger, Clancy           10 Canton                14:32.51  
 31 Kupchella, Amanda         10 Scituate              14:34.66  
 32 Webber, Krystin           10 Amesbury              14:51.23  
 33 Craven, Deirdre           09 Hingham               14:52.07  
 34 Gruppioni, Casey          09 Bish. Feehan          14:59.05  
 35 Green, Megan              09 Tewksbury             15:28.36  
 36 Watson, Emma              10 Tewksbury             15:34.60  
 37 Geppner, Meg              09 Somerset              15:44.05  
 38 Peterson, Kirsten         09 Norwood               16:03.85  
 39 Dustin, Maggie            09 Foxboro               16:06.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryan             10 Mansfield             10:12.27  
  2 Corcoran, Paul            10 Cath. Mem.            10:30.46  
  3 Creamer, Steve            10 Seekonk               10:45.30  
  4 Gibbons, Alex             10 Seekonk               10:45.56  
  5 Tino, Brian               10 Tewksbury             10:46.45  
  6 Kingsbury, Adam           10 Marblehead            10:53.47  
  7 Pacione, Gabriel          09 Hamilton-Wen.         11:04.74  
  8 Newell, William           10 Weston                11:06.44  
  9 Roberts, Taylor           10 Newburyport           11:09.41  
 10 Costa, Evan               10 Somerset              11:21.45  
 11 Negron, Chris             10 Winchester            11:24.68  
 12 Waldecker, Tyler          09 Hingham               11:36.37  
 13 Montecalvo, Chase         10 Bish. Feehan          11:37.13  
 14 Cornelius, Matt           10 Duxbury               11:44.36  
 15 Steinbach, Jason          09 Burlington            11:45.82  
 16 Goddard, Jimmy            09 No. Reading           11:48.59  
 17 Bachrach, Eric            09 Holliston             11:49.03  
 18 Stankiewicz, Jeff         10 Holyoke Cath.         11:56.10  
 19 Coleman, Andrew           10 Holliston             11:58.42  
 20 Vigneau, Adam             10 Stoneham              12:01.05  
 21 Santhanmoorthy, Rajan     10 Winchester            12:04.11  
 22 Jenny, Chris              09 Wayland               12:05.11  
 23 McCune, Colin             10 Plymouth No.          12:06.82  
 24 Padden, Thomas            09 Auburn                12:18.22  
 25 Ballard, Ian              10 Foxboro               12:22.12  
 26 Skillman, John            09 Weston                12:23.54  
 27 Silver, Alex              10 Bish. Feehan          12:23.82  
 28 Peckbeaton, Chris         10 Marblehead            12:25.57  
 29 Howards, Casey            09 Sharon                12:31.59  
 30 Menville, Benjamin        09 Old Rochester         12:32.18  
 31 Ciovacco, Tyler           10 Hingham               12:36.31  
 32 Marino, Neil              09 Tewksbury             12:37.03  
 33 Chiloyan, Vasrik             Watertown             12:44.50  
 34 Schuko, Brent             10 Norton                12:58.80  
 35 Certuse, Grant            09 Mansfield             13:00.40  
 36 Byrne, Brian              09 King Philip           13:13.05  
 37 McFarland, Andrew         10 Norwood               13:28.38  
 38 Withington, Spencer       09 Plymouth No.          13:48.54  
 39 Seiger, Paul              10 Norwood               14:03.53  
 40 Creed, Dan                09 Duxbury               14:08.86  
 41 Bergerson, Patrick        09 King Philip           15:14.03  
 -- Ricci, Derek              10 Foxboro                    DNF  
 -- McDermott, Chris          10 Marian                     DNF  
 -- Molhan, Brett             10 No. Reading                DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigges, Lindsay           10 Burlington             4-10.00  
  2 Grant, Catriona           10 Duxbury                4-08.00  
  3 Imhoff, Jackie            10 Milton                J4-08.00  
  4 Laskey, Sarah             10 Holyoke Cath.         J4-08.00  
  5 Richard, Cristina         10 Winchester            J4-08.00  
  5 Quinlan, Erin             09 Austin Prep           J4-08.00  
  7 Harkness, Olivia          10 Hamilton-Wen.         J4-06.00  
  7 Stutevant, Audrey         09 Pembroke              J4-06.00  
  7 Di Buono, Kaitlyn         10 Auburn                J4-06.00  
  7 Lenehardt, Sam            10 Duxbury               J4-08.00  
 11 Miller, Lindsey           10 Amesbury               4-04.00  
 11 Hughes, Kelly             09 Amesbury               4-04.00  
 11 Lazarovich, Sarah         10 Scituate               4-04.00  
 11 Zefzaf, Miriam               Mashpee                4-04.00  
 11 Batten, Amanda            10 Oakmont                4-04.00  
 -- Costa, Brittany           10 Old Rochester               NH  
 -- McCarthy, Molly           09 Old Rochester               NH  
 -- Desrosiers, Julie         09 Somerset                    NH  
 -- Petit, Shaina             10 Somerset                    NH  
 -- Olsen, Kelly              09 Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Nadile, Amanda            09 Plymouth No.                NH  
 -- Reardon, Kelly            10 Pentucket Reg.              NH  
 -- Butler, Dana              09 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Bloom, Adina              09 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Conti, Trillian           09 Hamilton-Wen.               NH  
 -- Plouffe, Jennalyn         09 Hingham                     NH  
 -- Pennaco, Missy            09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn            NH  
 -- Webster, Leah             09 Hingham                     NH  
 -- Connors, Meaghan          09 Milton                      NH  
 -- Beaven, Erin              09 Mansfield                   NH  
 -- McCarthy, Lauren          10 No. Andover                 NH  
 -- Ellen, Kathleen           09 King Philip                 NH  
 -- Linscott, Christine       10 King Philip                 NH  
 -- Kiley, Kerry              09 Mansfield                   NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Greg              10 Burlington             5-10.00  
  2 Barbacano, Mike           10 Bedford                5-06.00  
  3 Najas, Ben                10 Seekonk               J5-06.00  
  3 Lentz, Martin             10 Wayland               J5-06.00  
  5 Wulforst, Jamie           10 Medfield              J5-06.00  
  6 O'Neil, Brian             09 No. Reading            5-04.00  
  7 Lawrence, Gary            09 Old Rochester         J5-04.00  
  7 Gage, Stephen             09 Sharon                J5-04.00  
  7 Asci, Peter               10 Old Rochester         J5-04.00  
  7 Paschall, Montes          10 J.E.Burke             J5-04.00  
  7 Smallenberger, Erik       09 Bedford               J5-04.00  
 12 McCall, Andrew            10 Scituate               5-02.00  
 12 Dufresne, Josh            10 Auburn                 5-02.00  
 12 Murray, Nathaniel         10 Wayland                5-02.00  
 12 Penrose, Cam              09 Norwood                5-02.00  
 12 Pranau, Patel             10 Tewksbury              5-02.00  
 17 Melkonian, Eric           10 Stoneham               5-00.00  
 17 Conti, Peter              10 Mansfield              5-00.00  
 17 Simpson, Powell           09 Mansfield              5-00.00  
 17 Colegrove, Brad           10 Wilmington             5-00.00  
 17 Harris, Walker            10 Weston                 5-00.00  
 -- Boulanger, Jason          10 Canton                      NH  
 -- Hesek, Neil               10 Algonquin                   NH  
 -- Golden, Mike              10 Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Mullin, Jay               10 Arch. Williams              NH  
 -- MacDonald, Steve          10 Dedham                      NH  
 -- Bergerson, Patrick        09 King Philip                 NH  
 -- Creane, Steven            09 Winchester                  NH  
 -- Kusmin, David             10 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Pinckney, Keone           09 J.E.Burke                   NH  
 -- Daponte, Django           09 Seekonk                     NH  
 -- Kane, Jesse               10 Sharon                      NH  
 -- Skane, Jim                09 Mashpee                     NH  
 -- King, Mark                10 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Conway, Chris             09 Bish. Feehan                NH  
 -- Lesinski, Evan            10 King Philip                 NH  
 -- Srey, Sokthra             10 Somerset                    NH  
 -- Davis, James              09 Newburyport                 NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodward, Krista          09 Winchester            14-09.25  
  2 Taylor, Brittany          10 O'Bryant              14-09.00  
  3 Tonello, Jillian          10 Austin Prep          J14-09.00  
  4 Gatta, Natalia            10 Stoneham              14-06.00  
  5 Effler, Mary              10 Bish. Feehan          14-05.25  
  6 Price, Melissa            10 Norwood               14-03.00  
  7 Canavan, Chelsey          10 Stoneham              14-01.00  
  8 Huie, Taylor              10 Norwell               14-00.00  
  9 Kerr, Maryanna            10 Plymouth No.          13-08.00  
 10 Almstrom, Julie           10 Auburn                13-06.50  
 11 Crowley, Taylor           10 Old Rochester         13-02.75  
 12 Miranda, Izabella         09 Plymouth No.          13-02.50  
 13 Kiuru, Beth               10 Oakmont               13-02.25  
 14 Hall, Colleen             10 Oakmont               13-01.25  
 15 MacKewan, Kate            10 King Philip           13-00.00  
 16 Shea, Kelsey              10 King Philip           12-11.00  
 17 Clayman, Julie            09 Mansfield             12-08.50  
 18 Kretowicz, Shay           09 Wayland               12-02.25  
 19 Russell, Morgan              Hamilton-Wen.         11-11.25  
 20 Belleau, Adrienne            Hamilton-Wen.         11-10.25  
 21 Tucker, Ashley            10 Holyoke Cath.         11-10.00  
 -- Trow, Grace               10 Old Rochester             FOUL  
 -- Conlon, Casey             09 Mansfield                 FOUL  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racca, Brian              10 Algonquin             18-10.00  
  2 Stone-Myers, Juan         09 Wayland               17-10.25  
  3 Cox, Zack                 10 No. Andover           17-08.00  
  4 Moriarty, John            10 Cath. Mem.            17-05.25  
  5 Crook, Robert             09 Wayland               17-02.50  
  6 Vincent, Seth             10 Bish. Feehan          17-00.00  
  7 Marchessault, Justin      09 Hopkinton             16-06.25  
  8 McSharry, Steven          09 Plymouth No.          16-05.75  
  9 Mohammadi, Amon           09 Stoneham              16-04.00  
 10 Smith, Jeffrey            10 O'Bryant              15-11.50  
 11 Bissett, Mike             10 Algonquin             15-11.25  
 12 Monahan, Anthony          10 King Philip           15-08.75  
 13 Thompson, Karem           09 Winthrop              15-07.00  
 14 Medolo, Kyle              09 No. Andover           15-05.75  
 15 Hagan, Ross               09 Hingham               15-04.50  
 16 Zeigler, Jake             10 King Philip           15-03.75  
 16 Romero, Kevin             09 Norwell               15-03.75  
 18 Henderson, Marquis        09 J.E.Burke             14-09.75  
 19 Sables, John              10 Hopkinton             14-09.25  
 20 Burchfield, Peter         10 Mashpee               14-07.25  
 21 Rivas, Adrian             09 Stoneham              14-02.25  
 22 Atwater, Alex             09 Hamilton-Wen.         14-00.50  
 23 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre      09 Bish. Feehan          13-07.25  
 -- Geary, Joe                10 Norwell                   FOUL  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elaine          10 Notre Dame (W)        30-10.00  
  2 Teixeira, Cassie          09 Seekonk               30-00.50  
  3 Coville, Jenna            10 Seekonk               28-06.50  
  4 Pashos, Jessica           09 Winchester            28-00.00  
  5 Orloff, Laura             10 Watertown             27-08.75  
  6 Rand, Kelly               09 Bish. Feehan          27-03.50  
  7 Reusch, Stephanie         10 Old Rochester         27-03.00  
  8 Toulan, Jenna             10 Somerset              26-08.00  
  9 Redfern, Janessa          10 Burlington            26-01.50  
 10 Hegde, Sonika             10 Burlington            26-00.00  
 11 Hayes, Lorren             09 Bish. Feehan          25-01.00  
 12 Lawrence, Hannah          09 Somerset              24-10.25  
 13 Nilan, Bridget            10 Watertown             24-08.00  
 14 Augborgn, Shania          10 O'Bryant              24-07.50  
 15 Johnston, Kate            10 Mansfield             24-06.00  
 16 Krueger, Liz              10 Canton                24-00.00  
 17 Kennedy, Sarah            10 Winchester            23-09.50  
 18 Kaltenbach, Hannah           Tewksbury             23-08.00  
 19 Boschetto, Concetta       09 Auburn                23-06.50  
 20 Foley, Kat                10 No. Andover           23-04.00  
 21 Thalheimer, Lindsey       10 Hopkinton             23-02.00  
 22 Dunkerley, Sheila         10 Amesbury              22-11.75  
 23 Jasinski, Anne            09 Austin Prep           22-10.50  
 24 Knight, Kendal               Holliston             22-09.00  
 25 McCarron, Kati            09 Ipsw.-Georgetwn       22-07.25  
 26 O'Donnell, Bridget        10 Old Rochester         22-04.50  
 27 Travers, Stephanie        09 Plymouth No.          22-04.00  
 28 D'Aniello, Arielle        10 King Philip           21-10.00  
 29 Orlando, Andrea              Mashpee               21-08.00  
 30 Annis, Faye               10 King Philip           21-06.00  
 31 Rutledge, Christine       10 Weston                21-05.50  
 32 Tremblay, Abbie           10 Oakmont               21-04.25  
 33 Kelly, Alison             09 Stoneham              21-01.00  
 34 Gallagher, Jean           09 Stoneham              21-00.25  
 35 Krueger, Clancy           10 Canton                20-08.00  
 36 True, Noel                   Holliston             20-05.00  
 37 Lof, Ally                 09 Austin Prep           20-02.75  
 38 Geoghegan, Hannah         10 Pentucket Reg.        20-01.50  
 38 Harris, Courtney          10 Amesbury              20-01.50  
 -- Novin, Katja              09 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Bell, Christel            09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn            ND  
 -- Paz, Elizabeth            10 Arch. Williams              ND  
 -- Kobey, Rachel             09 Mansfield                   ND  
 -- Kim, Renita               10 Weston                      ND  
 -- Papacostas, Anne          09 Hamilton-Wen.               ND  
 -- Bartula, Emily            10 Plymouth No.                ND  
 -- Davie, Kim                10 Westwood                    ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Withrow, Dan              10 Dedham                44-04.75  
  2 Pace, Rich                09 Newburyport           41-04.75  
  3 Agganis, Will             10 Ipsw.-Georgetwn       41-00.50  
  4 Martel, Greg              10 Mansfield             39-08.00  
  5 Archambeault, Bob         10 Seekonk               38-06.25  
  6 Gold, Ryan                10 Westwood              37-08.00  
  7 Salazar, Gabriel          10 O'Bryant              37-04.00  
  8 Barnes, Willie               Watertown             36-09.25  
  9 Medeiros, Brenton         10 Seekonk               36-06.75  
 10 Chacon, Myner             09 Bish. Feehan          36-05.25  
 11 McHugh, Jason             10 Mansfield             36-03.25  
 12 Feuerstein, Spencer       10 Somerset              36-03.00  
 13 Featherstone, Mark        10 Marian                35-07.75  
 14 Harris, Kevin             10 Winthrop              35-01.00  
 15 Kearney, Matt             10 Hingham               34-11.50  
 16 Mullin, Nick              10 Scituate              34-05.50  
 17 Ianetta, Nicholas         10 Tewksbury             34-03.75  
 18 Emery, Mike               10 Austin Prep           34-00.00  
 19 Ianetta, Travis           09 Tewksbury             33-11.50  
 20 Mingels, Josh             10 Westwood              33-08.00  
 21 Giambernadino, Mike       09 Wilmington            33-07.00  
 22 Lonero, Paul              10 Burlington            33-05.50  
 23 Preziosi, Anthony         10 Stoneham              33-04.00  
 24 Lorenc, Ben               10 Hopkinton             33-00.25  
 25 Gray, Isaiah Rotundi      09 Hamilton-Wen.         32-04.00  
 26 Williams, Brian           10 Burlington            32-01.25  
 27 Cormier, Jason               Watertown             32-00.50  
 28 Thalheiner, Corey         10 Hopkinton             32-00.25  
 29 Nguyen, Lee               09 Plymouth No.          32-00.00  
 30 Rossi, Alex               10 Norwood               31-08.50  
 31 Ledwidge, Jean            10 Dedham                31-06.00  
 32 Quaglia, Jeremy           10 Bish. Feehan          31-05.25  
 33 Ledbetter, Mark           09 Norton                30-06.50  
 34 Douglas, Ross             10 King Philip           29-11.75  
 35 Pena, Christian           10 Wayland               29-05.25  
 36 Stone, Alex               09 Wellesley             29-05.00  
 37 Caracciolo, Mike          10 Stoneham              29-03.25  
 38 Formica, Brian            10 Auburn                28-09.75  
 39 Martin, Ian               10 King Philip           28-02.50  
 40 Stasio, Matt              10 Newburyport           27-09.00  
 41 Twoney, Philip            10 Holliston             27-05.50  
 42 Siegfried, Mike           10 Duxbury               27-00.00  
 43 Mazyck, James             10 Oakmont               26-10.25  
 44 Duncan, Peter             10 Marian                26-08.25  
 45 Fischer, Adam             10 Norton                26-07.00  
 46 Foster, Ryan              09 Foxboro               25-05.50  
 47 Magliochetti, Mike        09 Austin Prep           25-04.25  
 48 Liffers, Pete             10 Norwell               24-11.75  
 49 Koines, Andrew            10 Sharon                24-08.75  
 50 Flynn, Charlie            10 Weston                24-04.75  
 51 Nelson, Brian             09 Arch. Williams        24-03.50  
 52 Stern, Moe                10 Sharon                24-02.75  
 53 Quinn, John               10 Foxboro               23-11.00  
 54 Rezendes, Francis         09 Arch. Williams        23-06.75  
 55 Savage, Luke              10 Duxbury               21-05.25  
 56 Ricketson, Dan            10 Holliston             21-03.50  
 57 Dow, James                09 Norwell               18-03.25  
 58 Weafer, Peter             09 Scituate              15-05.25  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ipswich-Georgetown H.S.                             4:18.97   4 
  2 Scituate H.S.                                       4:28.72   4 
  3 Somerset H.S.                                       4:28.94   2 
  4 Burlington H.S.                                     4:29.94   2 
  5 Medfield H.S.                                       4:31.26   4 
  6 Marian H.S.-Framingham                              4:32.72   3 
  7 North Andover H.S.                                  4:33.23   2 
  8 Duxbury H.S.                                        4:34.63   3 
  9 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:35.81   4 
 10 Seekonk H.S.                                        4:36.74   2 
 11 John D. O'Bryant-Roxbury                            4:37.24   2 
 12 Foxboro H.S.                                        4:37.97   4 
 13 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:38.14   3 
 14 Tewksbury Mem. H.S.                                 4:38.71   3 
 15 Mansfield H.S.                                      4:39.99   2 
 16 Wayland H.S.                                        4:40.50   4 
 17 Norwood H.S.                                        4:40.99   3 
 18 Old Rochester-Mattapoisett                          4:43.08   2 
 19 Canton H.S.                                         4:43.34   1 
 20 Milton H.S.                                         4:45.14   2 
 21 Holliston H.S.                                      4:45.51   3 
 22 King Philip H.S.- Wrentham                          4:46.34   2 
 23 Stoneham H.S.                                       4:48.06   1 
 24 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury                            4:48.59   1 
 25 Plymouth North H.S.                                 4:48.73   2 
 26 Oakmont Reg. - Ashburnham                           4:49.54   1 
 27 Austin Preparatory - Reading                        4:49.72   1 
 28 Mashpee H.S.                                        4:53.39   1 
 29 Norton H.S.                                         4:56.70   1 
 30 Sharon H.S.                                         5:10.67   1 
 31 Pembroke H.S.                                       5:27.75   1 
 32 Holyoke Catholic- Granby                            5:27.80   1 
 33 Watertown H.S.                                      5:40.26   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield H.S.                                      3:47.55   4 
  2 Foxboro H.S.                                        3:53.52   4 
  3 John D. O'Bryant-Roxbury                            3:54.07   1 
  4 Seekonk H.S.                                        3:55.83   3 
  5 Oakmont Reg. - Ashburnham                           3:57.10   1 
  6 Winchester H.S.                                     3:57.52   3 
  7 Hingham H.S.                                        3:58.05   4 
  8 King Philip H.S.- Wrentham                          3:58.99   3 
  9 Duxbury H.S.                                        3:59.03   4 
 10 Sharon H.S.                                         3:59.67   1 
 11 Austin Preparatory - Reading                        3:59.68   3 
 12 Weston H.S.                                         3:59.79   4 
 13 Mashpee H.S.                                        4:00.53   1 
 14 Norwood H.S.                                        4:00.63   3 
 15 Wayland H.S.                                        4:01.10   2 
 16 Canton H.S.                                         4:02.25   2 
 17 Tewksbury Mem. H.S.                                 4:06.61   2 
 18 Plymouth North H.S.                                 4:06.86   1 
 19 Algonquin Reg. H.S.-Northboro                       4:08.03   3 
 20 Old Rochester-Mattapoisett                          4:09.48   2 
 21 Norton H.S.                                         4:10.17   1 
 22 Stoneham H.S.                                       4:11.13   1 
 23 Somerset H.S.                                       4:11.95   2 
 23 Holliston H.S.                                      4:11.95   1 
 25 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:13.97   4 
 26 Watertown H.S.                                      4:16.27   2 
 27 Marian H.S.-Framingham                              4:18.03   2 
 28 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:23.77   2 
 29 Auburn H.S.                                         4:27.28   2 
 30 Arch.  Williams H.S.-Braintree                      4:36.31   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News