Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Massachusetts State Coaches Assn Invitational Meet

Boston-Franklin Park, MA, February 6, 2005

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meets  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/6/2005 05:36 PM
                         Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'                         
                  Invitational Track & Field Meet  - 2/6/2005                  
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   498 Greenfield, Shelby  12 Mansfield                 7.73q  7 
  2   449 Finley-Moise, Shar  11 Lexington                 7.75q  5 
  3   942 Marcil, Lindsay     10 Wellesley                 7.77q  8 
  4   788 Anderson, Kelsey    10 Saugus                    7.80q  4 
  4   202 Henry, Kate         12 Burncoat                  7.80q  2 
  6   393 Tucker, Ashley      10 Holyoke Cath              7.82q  5 
  7   189 Nardella, Tia       11 Brookline                 7.86q  3 
  8    71 Audette, Alison     11 Austin Prep               7.87q 12 
  9   521 Donovan, Julie      11 Marian-Fram               7.87q  1 
 10   119 Leaverton, Jen      09 Bish Feehan               7.87q  9 
 11   230 Diodati, Daniele    10 Central Cath              7.87q  3 
 12   355 Gadd, Tiffany       10 Haverhill                 7.89q 12 
 13   226 Lamaire, Sophie     10 Cathedral (Sp)            7.89q  5 
 14   597 Madigan, Kelly       9 Milton                    7.90q  6 
 15    25 LeVeillee, Marci    11 Algonquin                 7.90q  3 
 16   373 Uretsky, Anna       10 Hingham                   7.91q  5 
 17   545 Cronin, Haley       10 Marshfield                7.92q 13 
 18    39 Dlesk, Jenny        12 Andover                   7.96q 11 
 19   654 Hammond, Kylie      10 No.  Andover              7.97q  7 
 20   750 Moise, Ketura       11 Peabody                   7.97q  8 
 21   602 Levasseur, Darcie   12 Narraganset               7.97q  7 
 22   459 Marsh, Jess         09 Linc-Sudbury              7.99q  8 
 23    76 Corssino, Mel       11 Bedford                   7.99q 12 
 24   325 Sullivan, Moe       11 Foxboro                   7.99q  4 
 25   519 Sasso, Jessica       9 Marblehead                8.01   2 
 26   438 Jinenez, Mariel     11 Lawrence                  8.01   6 
 27   969 Chiuve, Jess        10 Weymouth                  8.02   6 
 28   861 Gatta, Natalia      10 Stoneham                  8.02   1 
 29   899 Rafferty, Sarah     09 Uxbridge                  8.02   2 
 30    91 Davis, Christina    11 Beverly                   8.03   9 
 31   986 Marder, Julia       11 Winchester                8.04   7 
 32   820 Ricciardi, Leah     11 Sharon                    8.04   6 
 33   217 Muller, Beth        10 Canton                    8.04   9 
 34   765 Miranda, Izabella   09 Plymouth No.              8.04   1 
 35   187 Hendrickson, Elthe  12 Brookline                 8.05   6 
 36   155 Marshall, Candace   09 B-R                       8.05   3 
 37   237 Michaud, Erin       12 Central Cath              8.06  11 
 38   636 Weisman, Leah       11 Newton North              8.07   8 
 38    78 Drevens, Jessica    10 Belmont                   8.07   3 
 40   111 Armstrong, Kat      11 Bish Feehan               8.09   1 
 41   728 Oldham, Abbie       09 O.R.R.                    8.10  10 
 42   107 Price, Jackie       11 Billerica                 8.10   1 
 43   144 Cruckshank, Jill    11 Bourne                    8.11   1 
 44   826 Hunter, Tarah       11 Shrewsbury                8.11   2 
 45   864 Connors, Lisa       11 Stoughton                 8.11   6 
 45   724 Crowley, Taylor     10 O.R.R.                    8.11   9 
 47    72 Cordy, Kerri        12 Austin Prep               8.11   8 
 48   584 Celozzi, Christine  11 Milford                   8.12   7 
 49  1011 Guanci, Lauren      12 Everett                   8.13   4 
 50   994 Gonsalves, Lindsay  12 Woburn                    8.13   8 
 51   471 Godfroy, Christina  12 Lowell                    8.14   5 
 52   559 Armstrong, Casey    10 Medfield                  8.14  11 
 53   995 Langell, Lauren     12 Woburn                    8.14   4 
 54   667 Hennessey, Kathlee  10 No.  Attleboro            8.15   2 
 55    32 Dalton, Shannah     12 Amesbury                  8.15  12 
 55   141 Fu, Jamie           12 Boston Latin              8.15   4 
 57   818 Iokheles, Anna      11 Sharon                    8.16   2 
 58   147 Austin, Sharon      10 Braintree                 8.16  12 
 59   222 Cahillane, Margare  10 Cathedral (Sp)            8.17   9 
 60   504 Smith, Julie        12 Mansfield                 8.18   9 
 61   872 Kasprak, Kim        09 Sutton                    8.19  10 
 62   434 Palmer, Lauren      10 King Philip               8.19   1 
 63   701 French, Katie       12 Notre Dame-Wor.           8.19   5 
 64   266 Merchant, Carolyn   09 Dartmouth                 8.20   3 
 65    92 Drinkwater, Tif     12 Beverly                   8.20   4 
 66   437 Casado, Santa       10 Lawrence                  8.20   4 
 67   135 Muma, Jacqueline    09 Bish Stang                8.20  10 
 68   854 Jourdan, Belline    11 Somerville                8.20   8 
 69   740 Stefan, Hayley      11 Oxford                    8.21  11 
 70    64 Leach, Lakisha      12 Attleboro                 8.23   9 
 71   412 Cardona, Ashley     11 Hudson                    8.23   6 
 72   487 Nelson, Betsy       10 Luneburg                  8.23   4 
 73   255 Yarow, Megan        09 Chelmsford                8.24  11 
 74   133 Hogan, Caitlin      10 Bish Stang                8.25   2 
 75   282 Bisson, Danielle       Dighton-Reh               8.25   7 
 76   340 Brooks, Sherri       9 Gardner                   8.27   8 
 77   692 Cunniff, Laura      12 Norton                    8.29   7 
 78   871 Donahue, Mary       08 Sutton                    8.29   2 
 79   429 Baker, Stephanie    12 King Philip               8.31   3 
 80   739 Sprague, Jacque     10 Oxford                    8.31  10 
 81   842 Manuels, Rebekah    12 Somerset                  8.31  12 
 82  1008 Enayo, Peggy        09 Everett                   8.32  10 
 83   524 Garafalo, Kirsi     10 Marian-Fram               8.33  10 
 83   348 Pratt, Nikki         9 Gardner                   8.33   5 
 85   254 Reyes, Aisha        09 Chelmsford                8.34  10 
 86   484 Edmunds, Kim        12 Luneburg                  8.35  11 
 87   677 Lorden, Emily       11 No. Middlesex             8.36  12 
 88   705 Cahill, Brittany    12 Notre Dame-Hing           8.38   9 
 89   783 Jennings, Vicky     12 Salem                     8.44  11 
 90   106 Murphy, Nicole      10 Billerica                 8.45  13 
 91   374 Adams, Caroline      9 Holliston                 8.53  10 
 92   287 Belliveau, Jodi     10 Doherty                   8.54   3 
 93   813 O'Connell, Cory     10 Seekonk                   8.58   5 
 94   967 Roach, Jen          12 Westwood                  8.64   1 
 --   848 Best, Coreen        12 Somerville                  DQ   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   202 Henry, Kate         12 Burncoat                  7.69Q  2 
  2   498 Greenfield, Shelby  12 Mansfield                 7.71Q  3 
  3   119 Leaverton, Jen      09 Bish Feehan               7.78Q  1 
  4   449 Finley-Moise, Shar  11 Lexington                 7.73q  2 
  5   226 Lamaire, Sophie     10 Cathedral (Sp)            7.82q  3 
  6    71 Audette, Alison     11 Austin Prep               7.82q  2 
  7    76 Corssino, Mel       11 Bedford                   7.82q  2 
  8   788 Anderson, Kelsey    10 Saugus                    7.84q  1 
  9   230 Diodati, Daniele    10 Central Cath              7.85   2 
 10   393 Tucker, Ashley      10 Holyoke Cath              7.86   3 
 11    39 Dlesk, Jenny        12 Andover                   7.88   3 
 12   189 Nardella, Tia       11 Brookline                 7.89   3 
 13   355 Gadd, Tiffany       10 Haverhill                 7.90   3 
 14   597 Madigan, Kelly       9 Milton                    7.91   2 
 15   545 Cronin, Haley       10 Marshfield                7.92   2 
 16   521 Donovan, Julie      11 Marian-Fram               7.93   1 
 17   373 Uretsky, Anna       10 Hingham                   7.93   1 
 18    25 LeVeillee, Marci    11 Algonquin                 7.96   1 
 19   325 Sullivan, Moe       11 Foxboro                   8.02   3 
 20   654 Hammond, Kylie      10 No.  Andover              8.02   3 
 21   459 Marsh, Jess         09 Linc-Sudbury              8.02   1 
 22   750 Moise, Ketura       11 Peabody                   8.04   2 
 23   602 Levasseur, Darcie   12 Narraganset               8.08   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   449 Finley-Moise, Shar  11 Lexington                 7.61  
  2   202 Henry, Kate         12 Burncoat                  7.66  
  3   498 Greenfield, Shelby  12 Mansfield                 7.69  
  4   119 Leaverton, Jen      09 Bish Feehan               7.77  
  5   788 Anderson, Kelsey    10 Saugus                    7.78  
  6    76 Corssino, Mel       11 Bedford                   7.79  
  7   226 Lamaire, Sophie     10 Cathedral (Sp)            7.88  
  8    71 Audette, Alison     11 Austin Prep               7.89  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   703 Massarelli, Jamie   11 Notre Dame-Wor.          42.52q 16 
  2   482 Tucker, Siatta      12 Lowell                   42.70q  7 
  3   525 Garvey, Cara        12 Marian-Fram              43.69q 15 
  4   116 Effler, Mary        10 Bish Feehan              43.79q 12 
  5   787 Anderson, Cassandr  10 Saugus                   43.85q 13 
  6   587 Hill, Colleen       12 Milford                  43.92q  1 
  7   863 Wark, Hanna         12 Stoneham                 44.01q  5 
  8   902 Cetto, Heather      11 Wachusett                44.02q 14 
  9     1 McArdle, Shawna Ra  11 Notre Dame-Tyng          44.06q 12 
 10   555 Magill, Katy        10 Masco                    44.07q  1 
 11   128 Montagano, Stephan  12 Bish Fenwick             44.12q  1 
 12   794 Hall, Chloe         09 Scituate                 44.12q  4 
 13   173 Dunn, BO            09 Bromfield                44.31   3 
 14   171 Alexander, Izzy     12 Bromfield                44.37  12 
 15   883 Fitzpatrick, Colle  12 Tewksbury                44.39  11 
 16   693 Klenk, Kelsey       12 Norton                   44.44   6 
 17   491 Clapp, Megan        10 Mansfield                44.59   9 
 18   551 Balek, Lauren       11 Masco                    44.71  11 
 19   458 Hynes, Laura        12 Linc-Sudbury             44.73   7 
 20   204 Gay, Jennifer       12 Camb. R&L                44.80  10 
 21   540 Tsai, Kelsey         8 Marlborough              44.81   5 
 22   626 Brown, Lily         10 Newton North             44.87   9 
 23   753 Shalkoski, Sonya    11 Peabody                  44.88  16 
 24   383 Kelleher, Kristen   10 Holliston                44.89   1 
 25   763 Jansson, Natalie    11 Plymouth No.             44.89   4 
 26   565 Krupka, Meghan      11 Medfield                 44.92  13 
 27   895 Berard, Emily       11 Uxbridge                 44.97   4 
 28   991 Barrett, Jacqui     11 Woburn                   45.03  16 
 29   232 Govatsos, Andrea    12 Central Cath             45.04   3 
 30   782 Panaro, Amenda      09 Rockland                 45.06   2 
 31   267 Sleight, Michaela   09 Dartmouth                45.15   2 
 32   851 Duchtalier, Tanish  09 Somerville               45.30  13 
 33    36 Barker, Emily       09 Andover                  45.31   5 
 33   140 Finley, Michelle    11 Boston Latin             45.31   1 
 35   445 Chuang, Olivia      12 Lexington                45.41  15 
 36   184 Baker, Catalina     10 Brookline                45.48  14 
 37   481 Tobin, Tina          9 Lowell                   45.56   5 
 38   652 Cardinal, Kelly     09 No.  Andover             45.58   2 
 39    88 Callahan, Kim       12 Beverly                  45.64  11 
 40    27 Lutke, Tiffany      11 Algonquin                45.64   3 
 41   547 Miller, Jenna       12 Marshfield               45.71   5 
 42   284 Mahoney, Kelsey        Dighton-Reh              45.72   2 
 43   931 Rousseau, Devan     12 Watertown                45.74   5 
 44   509 Curtis, Teddi       11 Marblehead               45.76   1 
 45   100 Fitzpatrick, Sydne  10 Billerica                45.81  13 
 46   586 Heanet, Kayla          Milford                  45.82  13 
 47   152 Delgado, Amy        09 B-R                      45.87  10 
 48   131 Darmody, Lindsay    09 Bish Stang               45.88  15 
 49   354 Early, Amanda       12 Haverhill                45.89  13 
 50   241 Schultz, Ashley     11 Central Cath             46.01   9 
 51   593 Cunningham, Sammi   10 Milton                   46.04   7 
 52   520 Donovan, Emily      09 Marian-Fram              46.04  12 
 53   910 Robertson, Casey    09 Wachusett                46.05   6 
 54   766 Nadile, Amanda      09 Plymouth No.             46.10  15 
 55   361 Ray, Colleen        12 Haverhill                46.11  15 
 56   859 Canavan, Chelsey    10 Stoneham                 46.13   9 
 57   850 Dormelus, Katiana   12 Somerville               46.18   7 
 58    60 Edge, Desiree       09 Attleboro                46.20   6 
 59   114 Cleary, Alexa       10 Bish Feehan              46.22   7 
 60   971 Flaherty, Kerri     09 Weymouth                 46.28  11 
 61   417 Wilkins, Jackie     11 Hudson                   46.39   4 
 62   664 Flannery, Katy       9 No.  Attleboro           46.42  16 
 63   440 Munoz, Stephanie    10 Lawrence                 46.43   6 
 64   975 Murphy, Alex        09 Weymouth                 46.44  14 
 65   432 Gulino, Kara        11 King Philip              46.52   8 
 66   644 Kelley, Julianne    10 Newton South             46.65   8 
 67   483 Andrade, Paola      12 Luneburg                 46.65   2 
 68   928 Vasquezi, Trisha    09 Waltham                  46.65  10 
 69   723 Costa, Brittany     10 O.R.R.                   46.76   9 
 70   378 Davidoff, Katie     11 Holliston                46.80   6 
 71   777 Christoforo, Amand  12 Rockland                 46.87  11 
 72    99 Davis, Lindsey      12 Billerica                46.93  12 
 73   543 Bilas, Amanda       10 Marshfield               46.93   3 
 74   694 Ohlson, Carolynn     9 Norton                   47.02   8 
 75   293 Aguiar, Amanda       9 Durfee                   47.02   8 
 76   774 Rhinehart, Chelsey  10 Randolph                 47.04  16 
 77   696 Dwyer, Molly           Norwell                  47.23  12 
 78   213 Cerce, Genna        10 Canton                   47.30   6 
 79   993 Carreiro, Kelly     12 Woburn                   47.34   2 
 80   341 Campion, Kim        12 Gardner                  47.39  14 
 81    63 Lacasse, Keri       12 Attleboro                47.41   4 
 82   132 Harrison, Caitlin   10 Bish Stang               47.44  10 
 83   244 Bevis, Kelly        11 Chelmsford               47.58   8 
 84   709 Gryzbinski, Deirdr  09 Notre Dame-Hing          47.61   4 
 85   259 Begley, Chantal     10 Dartmouth                47.71  10 
 86   876 Bosworth, Shannon   10 Taunton                  47.86   8 
 87   420 Evans, Jaclyn       10 Ipswich-Geor             47.95   9 
 88   297 Reis, Ashley        11 Durfee                   48.11   7 
 89   674 Allen, Kim          09 No. Middlesex            48.40  14 
 90   215 Khnaizir, Mariam    10 Canton                   48.42   3 
 91   715 Gomez, Liz          12 Notre Dame-Hing          48.62  10 
 92   771 Terry, Meghan       10 Plymouth So.             48.78  11 
 93   773 Joffe, Leah         10 Randolph                 51.97   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   703 Massarelli, Jamie   11 Notre Dame-Wor.          42.48   2 
  2   482 Tucker, Siatta      12 Lowell                   42.53   2 
  3   525 Garvey, Cara        12 Marian-Fram              43.12   2 
  4   787 Anderson, Cassandr  10 Saugus                   43.13   1 
  5   902 Cetto, Heather      11 Wachusett                43.30   1 
  6   116 Effler, Mary        10 Bish Feehan              43.62   2 
  7   587 Hill, Colleen       12 Milford                  43.72   1 
  8   863 Wark, Hanna         12 Stoneham                 44.44   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Surabian, Jenny     11 Bish Fenwick           5:36.54  
  2    17 Warwick, Kate       09 Acton-Box              5:36.62  
  3   960 Abraham, Mary       11 Weston                 5:37.13  
  4   642 Gardner, Molly      10 Newton South           5:37.69  
  5   169 Mahoney, Alaina     12 Brockton               5:37.92  
  6  1010 Gardynski, Jenny    12 Everett                5:38.25  
  7   523 Fox, Maggie         11 Marian-Fram            5:39.53  
  8   453 Kernan, Elizabteh   09 Lexington              5:39.76  
  9   949 Rich, Katie         10 Westborough            5:40.36  
 10   250 Kim, Tina           11 Chelmsford             5:41.02  
 11   221 Venezia, Rachel     12 Canton                 5:41.71  
 12   938 Keuthen, Allie      11 Wellesley              5:42.69  
 13   804 Divver, Caitlin     12 Seekonk                5:44.05  
 14   614 Kelley, Christina   10 Needham                5:45.45  
 15   136 Muma, Karrie        11 Bish Stang             5:46.01  
 16   772 Carr, Liz           10 Randolph               5:46.41  
 17   359 O'Dowd, Katherine   11 Haverhill              5:47.28  
 18   819 Pham, Ngoc          11 Sharon                 5:47.35  
 19   122 St. Thomas, Mary    09 Bish Feehan            5:47.66  
 20   901 Brennan, Colleen    12 Wachusett              5:47.69  
 21   101 Girard, Jessica     11 Billerica              5:48.12  
 22   817 Happnie, Rebecca    12 Sharon                 5:48.52  
 23   870 Donahue, Christina  10 Sutton                 5:48.67  
 24   865 Hoffman, Nicole     10 Stoughton              5:48.99  
 25   451 Heymann, Marilyn    12 Lexington              5:49.61  
 26   369 Meade, Christina    10 Hingham                5:49.68  
 27    26 Loftus, Christy     10 Algonquin              5:50.07  
 28   508 Charney, Alyssa     11 Marblehead             5:50.10  
 29   879 Aherne, Lauren      12 Tewksbury              5:50.26  
 30   651 Slote, Nina          9 Newton South           5:50.38  
 31   283 Fleet, Katie           Dighton-Reh            5:50.77  
 32   350 Wirzbicki, Katie     9 Gardner                5:50.86  
 33   180 Veno, Liz           12 Bromfield              5:50.96  
 34   456 Duggan, Christine   10 Linc-Sudbury           5:51.01  
 35   430 Cain, Becky         10 King Philip            5:51.27  
 36   539 Suroweic, Laureen    9 Marlborough            5:51.99  
 37   476 Leahy, Amanda       10 Lowell                 5:52.66  
 38   831 Rocheleau, Anna     11 Shrewsbury             5:53.19  
 39   385 Noonan, Jen         10 Holliston              5:53.43  
 40   992 Cantone, Jessie     11 Woburn                 5:53.47  
 41   275 Cormier, Caitlin    12 Dennis-Yarm            5:53.98  
 42   961 Charpie, Pamela     10 Weston                 5:54.97  
 43   105 McLaughlin, Meghan  11 Billerica              5:55.28  
 44   235 Ligato, Katy        10 Central Cath           5:55.38  
 45   261 Danzell, Megan      09 Dartmouth              5:55.77  
 46   470 Gallagher, Lynne    11 Lowell                 5:56.12  
 47   256 Santacroce, Amanda  11 Danvers                5:56.37  
 48   522 Ferris, Chrissie    10 Marian-Fram            5:56.43  
 49   206 Himmelstein, Kayty  12 Camb. R&L              5:56.44  
 50   394 Veit, Lauren        11 Holyoke Cath           5:56.80  
 51   497 Goffredo, Allison   09 Mansfield              5:57.46  
 52   546 Donahue, Lauren     10 Marshfield             5:57.88  
 53   186 Folco, Mari         12 Brookline              5:58.32  
 54    28 Manning, Cari       11 Algonquin              5:58.40  
 55   395 Rahman, Janeen      11 Hopedale               5:58.54  
 56   181 Alexander, Emily    22 Brookline              5:58.57  
 57   279 Muse, Jen           10 Dennis-Yarm            5:58.88  
 58   223 Chamberlain, Lisa   12 Cathedral (Sp)         5:59.03  
 59   570 Paraboschi, Taylor  09 Medfield               5:59.03  
 60   712 Jones, Abby         12 Notre Dame-Hing        5:59.54  
 61   678 MacIntyre, Carley   10 No. Middlesex          5:59.84  
 62   268 Souza, Alicia       12 Dartmouth              5:59.86  
 63   673 Weldon, Jaye        12 No.  Attleboro         6:01.08  
 64   855 Lynch, Katie        12 Somerville             6:01.18  
 65   721 Avellino, Allegra   09 O.R.R.                 6:02.10  
 66   857 O'Brien, Meghan     10 Somerville             6:02.36  
 67    53 O'Grady, Cristina   10 Arch. Willms           6:02.85  
 68    77 Caputo, Cherie      10 Belmont                6:04.66  
 69   698 Kelly, Megan           Norwell                6:04.67  
 70   443 Loiselle, Sarah     12 Leominster             6:05.49  
 71   780 Kilgallen, Kate     09 Rockland               6:05.53  
 72   896 Eidinger, Jessica   10 Uxbridge               6:05.62  
 73   598 Marchettarwood, St  10 Milton                 6:05.79  
 74   809 Gibbons, Mary       12 Seekonk                6:07.44  
 75   897 L'Heureux, Alison   12 Uxbridge               6:08.01  
 76   733 Martos, Lauren      11 Oliver Ames            6:08.15  
 77   387 Bigos, Jill         12 Holyoke Cath           6:09.52  
 78   296 Nientemp, Darey     11 Durfee                 6:10.96  
 79   605 Tresback, Amanda    11 Narraganset            6:11.34  
 80   972 Hanson, Kerry       11 Weymouth               6:11.41  
 81   707 Catano, Sarah       10 Notre Dame-Hing        6:17.07  
 82   761 Doyle, Tamara       11 Plymouth No.           6:17.33  
 83   927 Nicoloro, Jen       10 Waltham                6:21.06  
 84   778 Gilpin, Jen         12 Rockland               6:23.19  
 85   578 Miller, Sam         10 Medford                6:37.73  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Duggan, Caitlin     11 Doherty               11:55.77  
  2   323 Mealey, Marianne    12 Foxboro               11:57.87  
  3   277 Fallon, Brooke      09 Dennis-Yarm           11:59.88  
  4   442 Croteau, Lauren      9 Leominster            12:00.80  
  5   455 Donaldson, Kate     11 Linc-Sudbury          12:01.06  
  6   630 Glerum, Katie       11 Newton North          12:01.72  
  7    95 Norton, Jacqui      11 Beverly               12:03.08  
  8   894 Rose, Kaitlin       10 Tewksbury             12:15.66  
  9   526 Halterman, Helena   10 Marian-Fram           12:16.09  
 10   977 Pearce, Nicole      10 Weymouth              12:17.52  
 11   415 Vinciullo, Tracey   09 Hudson                12:18.77  
 12   633 Moy, Kerri          11 Newton North          12:19.09  
 13   612 Goldstein, Allie    12 Needham               12:19.20  
 14     6 Deng, Cathy         09 Acton-Box             12:20.42  
 15   368 Marquis, Caitlin    12 Hingham               12:21.32  
 16   904 Cox, Jessamyn       12 Wachusett             12:24.03  
 17   392 Powell, Sarah       09 Holyoke Cath          12:27.18  
 18   436 Wessman, Alexandra  11 King Philip           12:30.29  
 19   950 Wilfert, Amy        10 Westborough           12:30.61  
 20   290 Kasala-Halinan, Ca  10 Doherty               12:32.47  
 21   811 Kearney, Laura      12 Seekonk               12:32.74  
 22   671 Swanson, Shannon    10 No.  Attleboro        12:35.41  
 23   572 Zaia, Julie         12 Medfield              12:36.44  
 24   914 Trulson, Emily      11 Wachusett             12:38.60  
 25   881 Bonomo, Sarah       10 Tewksbury             12:40.34  
 26   869 Bourgeois, Michell  12 Sutton                12:41.48  
 27   153 Donovan, Alyssa     11 B-R                   12:42.28  
 28   588 Sulan, Courtney     11 Milford               12:44.20  
 29   844 Sariva, Lauren      09 Somerset              12:44.48  
 30   963 Marquardt, Corrin   12 Weston                12:44.79  
 31   231 Farrell, Kelsey     12 Central Cath          12:45.20  
 32   124 Thomas, Emily       12 Bish Feehan           12:45.34  
 33   744 Colbert, Katie      10 Peabody               12:46.03  
 34   102 Girard, Monique     09 Billerica             12:47.88  
 35   591 Carrera, Eliza      10 Milton                12:52.97  
 36   485 Fitzgerald, Nicole  09 Luneburg              12:54.38  
 37   381 Gove, Megan          9 Holliston             12:54.83  
 38   380 Goreman, Alison     11 Holliston             12:56.83  
 39   479 Plant, Jessica      11 Lowell                12:57.81  
 40   582 Harlow, Beth        12 Melrose               12:58.46  
 41   562 Creedon, Sioban     12 Medfield              13:00.03  
 42   726 Havel, Emily        12 O.R.R.                13:05.60  
 43   764 Lapsley, Deirdre    11 Plymouth No.          13:05.94  
 44   873 Rich, Sarah         12 Sutton                13:07.52  
 45   165 Harris, Melanie     10 Brockton              13:16.70  
 46   414 Doo-Tran, Patricia  12 Hudson                13:17.86  
 47   805 Ferrara, Lauren     10 Seekonk               13:18.00  
 48    74 Pappagianipoulas,   06 Austin Prep           13:21.78  
 49   225 Hegarty, Cailtin    11 Cathedral (Sp)        13:22.97  
 50   388 DeMont, Diana       09 Holyoke Cath          13:24.35  
 51   109 Sullivan, Meghan    11 Billerica             13:26.86  
 52   706 Cassidy, Meg        12 Notre Dame-Hing       13:30.93  
 53   603 Montalbano, Alyssa  11 Narraganset           13:31.05  
 54   468 Cook, Savanna       12 Lowell                13:36.33  
 55   514 Katzman, Ariana     10 Marblehead            13:38.07  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   344 Grammenos, Sophia   12 Gardner                1:41.16  
  2   159 Coriaty, Kristina   12 Brockton               1:43.54  
  3   384 Naughton, Emily     12 Holliston              1:43.62  
  4   583 Lento, Rene         11 Melrose                1:43.93  
  5   639 Burrows, Emma       11 Newton South           1:44.00  
  6   441 Stanley, Jessica    11 Lawrence               1:44.16  
  7   208 Rafer, Olivia       12 Camb. R&L              1:44.90  
  8   391 Powell, Barbara     11 Holyoke Cath           1:45.20  
  9   542 Allen, Katelyn      10 Marshfield             1:45.23  
 10   139 Connollly, Alison   11 Boston Latin           1:45.48  
 11   406 Reynolds, Amy       12 Hopkinton              1:45.51  
 12   127 Malone, Katie       12 Bish Fenwick           1:45.52  
 13   269 Murphy, Nicole      11 Dedham                 1:45.88  
 14   649 O'Brien, Alana      10 Newton South           1:45.90  
 15   658 Serrano, Ashleigh   11 No.  Andover           1:45.97  
 16   560 Bock, Laura         09 Medfield               1:46.01  
 17   460 Mepham, Emily       09 Linc-Sudbury           1:46.08  
 18   789 Cataldo, Sabrina    12 Saugus                 1:46.34  
 19   653 Colby, Lindsey      10 No.  Andover           1:46.35  
 20   286 Silvia, Amanda         Dighton-Reh            1:46.38  
 21   108 Sullivan, Emily     12 Billerica              1:46.62  
 22   218 Muller, Julie       10 Canton                 1:46.73  
 23   457 Duggan, Mary        12 Linc-Sudbury           1:46.79  
 24   840 Jackson, Jenny      10 Somerset               1:46.87  
 25   366 Lumbert, Christi    11 Hingham                1:47.05  
 26    98 Comerford, Louise   10 Billerica              1:47.23  
 27   503 Sionne, Brianna     11 Mansfield              1:47.54  
 28   353 Chappell, Lauren    12 Haverhill              1:47.60  
 29   695 Cammett, Jill          Norwell                1:47.76  
 30   238 Richardson, Macken  11 Central Cath           1:47.80  
 31   858 Toussaint, Antoine  09 Somerville             1:47.90  
 32   862 Izzicupo, Christin  09 Stoneham               1:48.01  
 33   810 Kearney, Becca      09 Seekonk                1:48.11  
 34   322 Krupski, Jen        10 Foxboro                1:48.12  
 35   935 Hartman, Sydney     11 Wellesley              1:48.20  
 36   448 Fesler, Lily        10 Lexington              1:48.23  
 37   585 DiDuca, Megan       11 Milford                1:48.38  
 38     9 Gorman, Melissa     11 Acton-Box              1:48.54  
 38    93 Manganaro, Becky    11 Beverly                1:48.54  
 40   702 Griffin, Christine  11 Notre Dame-Wor.        1:48.59  
 41   307 Machado, Myrta      11 Everett                1:48.67  
 42   379 Galiardi, Lauren    12 Holliston              1:48.76  
 43   496 Gillis, Casey       09 Mansfield              1:48.78  
 44    20 Clayton, Holly      11 Algonquin              1:48.90  
 45   933 Gilbert, Rebecca    11 Wellesley              1:49.07  
 46   142 Kelly, Christine    09 Boston Latin           1:49.19  
 47   781 McDonald, Britt     11 Rockland               1:49.33  
 48   299 Sullivan, Chelsea   11 Durfee                 1:49.40  
 49   970 Fitzgerald, Jillia  11 Weymouth               1:49.44  
 50   558 Galvin, Laura       11 Mashpee                1:49.60  
 51   478 Paiva, Emanuelle    11 Lowell                 1:49.68  
 52   505 Ashley, Leanne      11 Marblehead             1:49.70  
 53   594 Hurley, Sarah       11 Milton                 1:49.82  
 54   129 Smith, Katie        12 Bish Fenwick           1:49.82  
 55   672 Walkins, Amanda     12 No.  Attleboro         1:49.95  
 56   618 McTernan, Julie      9 Needham                1:50.04  
 57   908 Pistrang, Jenny     11 Wachusett              1:50.11  
 58   149 Koelsh, Kerry       12 Braintree              1:50.28  
 59   884 Flibotte, Brittany  11 Tewksbury              1:50.50  
 60   925 Boynton, Courtney   09 Waltham                1:50.59  
 61   769 Knoblock, Amy       10 Plymouth So.           1:50.60  
 62   806 Fisk, Liz           10 Seekonk                1:51.07  
 63   161 Dorleh, Lenora      12 Brockton               1:51.13  
 64  1006 Myers, Lauren       12 Oliver Ames            1:51.17  
 65    15 Raftery, Jenny      11 Acton-Box              1:51.47  
 66   486 Gagnon, Ashley      12 Luneburg               1:51.49  
 67   785 Swenson, Jessica    12 Salem                  1:51.83  
 68   662 Alix, Laurin         9 No.  Attleboro         1:51.84  
 69   718 Randhawa, JasKaren  11 Notre Dame-Hing        1:51.93  
 70   473 Inangorore, Euphra  10 Lowell                 1:51.97  
 71   265 Marshall, Mackensi  09 Dartmouth              1:52.05  
 72   513 Higgins, Taryn      12 Marblehead             1:52.06  
 73   220 Pellegrini, Christ  12 Canton                 1:52.20  
 74   767 Reynolds, Samantha  09 Plymouth No.           1:52.46  
 75   191 Sheldon, Anne       12 Brookline              1:52.56  
 76   227 Stocker, Lauren     10 Cathedral (Sp)         1:52.75  
 77   410 Beauregard, Allie   09 Hudson                 1:53.31  
 78   786 Tran, Queyen        12 Salem                  1:53.90  
 79   713 Lawler, Liz            Notre Dame-Hing        1:53.96  
 80   606 Zarozinski, Britta   9 Narraganset            1:54.53  
 81   137 Vaccaro, Sarah         Bish Stang             1:54.57  
 82   435 Savoy, Ally         12 King Philip            1:55.25  
 83   952 Ganley, Christine   09 Westford               1:55.59  
 84   292 Mastrorio, Jaime    09 Doherty                1:56.33  
 85   389 Forker, Katie       09 Holyoke Cath           1:57.45  
 86   134 Krajewski, Talor    10 Bish Stang             2:01.30  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   571 Skerry, Amy         11 Medfield               3:07.90  
  2   796 Kennedy, Alyse      12 Scituate               3:11.53  
  3    55 Novakowski, Anna    10 Ashland                3:12.39  
  4   934 Hartman, Krysten    10 Wellesley              3:13.05  
  5    87 Accomando, Katie    11 Beverly                3:13.52  
  6   376 Butler, Dana         9 Holliston              3:14.90  
  7   856 Murray, Abby        10 Somerville             3:15.32  
  8   466 Barry, Colleen      11 Lowell                 3:15.60  
  9   834 Vega, Carolina      11 Shrewsbury             3:16.39  
 10   185 Flaschen, Katherin  10 Brookline              3:17.09  
 11   112 Benson, Leeann      11 Bish Feehan            3:17.34  
 12   501 Meagher, Kate       11 Mansfield              3:18.25  
 13   145 Ragone, Kat         09 Bourne                 3:18.31  
 14   946 Feighery, Orna      10 Westborough            3:19.44  
 15   214 Doherty, Christine  11 Canton                 3:19.61  
 16   276 De Rosa, Emily      11 Dennis-Yarm            3:20.05  
 17   600 Rutecki, Kathlen    12 Milton                 3:20.13  
 18   549 Shanley, Molly      09 Marshfield             3:21.24  
 19   743 Allen, Erin         10 Peabody                3:21.87  
 20   567 Martin, Stephanie   11 Medfield               3:22.27  
 21    12 Lindgren, Amelia    12 Acton-Box              3:22.45  
 22   224 Cullinan, Elizabet  10 Cathedral (Sp)         3:22.79  
 23   732 Fisher, Caroline    10 Oliver Ames            3:22.96  
 24    59 DiTroilo, Susannah  12 Attleboro              3:23.52  
 25   312 Schouten, Barbara   10 Falmouth               3:24.06  
 26   461 Merwin, Jess        11 Linc-Sudbury           3:24.39  
 27   669 McNamara, Stephani  10 No.  Attleboro         3:24.66  
 28   711 Hadley, Jenna       12 Notre Dame-Hing        3:24.97  
 29   352 Cadarelli, Jill     10 Haverhill              3:25.29  
 30   163 Francois, Jana      10 Brockton               3:25.55  
 31   321 Hoyt, Laura         11 Foxboro                3:25.78  
 32   802 Bujold, Sarah       10 Seekonk                3:26.27  
 33   258 Ball, Kira          09 Dartmouth              3:26.49  
 34   363 Blanchard, Lauren   12 Hingham                3:26.89  
 35   346 Perry, Nikki         9 Gardner                3:27.20  
 36   890 Moore, Kristine     11 Tewksbury              3:27.29  
 37   396 Bumiller, Mary      10 Hopkinton              3:27.94  
 38   663 Banks, Jenna        11 No.  Attleboro         3:28.22  
 39   976 Murphy, Emily       10 Weymouth               3:28.32  
 40   528 McPherson, Erin     10 Marian-Fram            3:28.49  
 41   655 Johnson, Alena      10 No.  Andover           3:28.78  
 42   464 Westling, Lauren    11 Linc-Sudbury           3:30.33  
 43   146 Aregawi, Hermela    12 Braintree              3:30.35  
 44   294 Bentley, Erin       11 Durfee                 3:31.73  
 45   110 Amin, Sara          11 Bish Feehan            3:34.20  
 46   891 O'Toole, Kim        11 Tewksbury              3:34.73  
 47   416 Vinciullo, Valerie  10 Hudson                 3:40.44  
 48   807 George, Ashley      10 Seekonk                3:40.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1015 Haller, Alex        11 Marblehead                9.10q  2 
  2     8 Forbes, Shannon     10 Acton-Box                 9.35q  1 
  3   295 Flanagan, Courtney  12 Durfee                    9.38q  5 
  4   775 Muteba, Peniel      11 Revere                    9.40q  2 
  5   233 Harkins, Katrina    11 Central Cath              9.41q  4 
  6   590 Wilson, Nikki       11 Milford                   9.51q  3 
  7   518 Murphy, Kristen     11 Marblehead                9.52q  1 
  8   541 Whitney, Melynda    12 Marlborough               9.54q  2 
  9    22 Giacomarra, Emily   11 Algonquin                 9.54q  7 
 10   784 Okeny, Florence     12 Salem                     9.54q  6 
 11    89 Camire, Ciara       11 Beverly                   9.56q  6 
 12   893 Pariseu, Amber      11 Tewksbury                 9.58q  7 
 13   905 DePasse, Kim        10 Wachusett                 9.59q  1 
 14   628 Ferolito, Clarice   12 Newton North              9.64q  1 
 15   365 Ingersoll, Jenny    12 Hingham                   9.65q  4 
 16   469 Eang, Addie         12 Lowell                    9.66q  3 
 17   945 Feighery, Emer      12 Westborough               9.69q  5 
 18    30 Selden, Kristen     12 Algonquin                 9.73q  3 
 19   815 Roy, Kathy          11 Seekonk                   9.74q  3 
 20   983 Gillis, Liz         11 Winchester                9.75q  7 
 21   906 Hawley, Lindsay     12 Wachusett                 9.76q  5 
 22    11 Hwang, Nale         11 Acton-Box                 9.80q  5 
 23   444 Batty, Jessica      11 Lexington                 9.83q  5 
 24   622 Rioux, Kim          12 New Bedford               9.89q  4 
 25   118 Hogan, Brittany     11 Bish Feehan               9.92   3 
 26   996 Tobin, Brianna      11 Woburn                    9.92   1 
 27   431 Engwer, Caroline    11 King Philip               9.93   1 
 28   830 Reardon, Lindsay    12 Shrewsbury                9.93   6 
 29   367 Lussuer, Samantha   11 Hingham                   9.99   5 
 30   557 Therrien, Caitlin   12 Masco                    10.02   3 
 31   697 Huie, Taylor        10 Norwell                  10.03   4 
 32   399 Dottin, Jazz        10 Hopkinton                10.05   6 
 33   898 McLoughlin, Jenna   12 Uxbridge                 10.10   1 
 34   762 Duggan, Caitlin     11 Plymouth No.             10.12   4 
 35   467 Cognac, Kristen     10 Lowell                   10.17   7 
 36   212 Bass, Ana           10 Canton                   10.18   7 
 37  1003 Lopez, Shana        12 Seekonk                  10.20   6 
 38   866 Rodriguez, Jenna    10 Stoughton                10.22   2 
 39   433 Morse, Josie        11 King Philip              10.24   6 
 40   929 Athanasiades, Alek  11 Watertown                10.26   4 
 41    80 Gao, Sophie         12 Belmont                  10.36   5 
 42   676 DiLoreto, Stephani  09 No. Middlesex            10.42   3 
 43   841 Lewis, Erin         11 Somerset                 10.43   6 
 44  1009 Garcia, Dana        12 Everett                  10.50   2 
 45   959 Ragwar, Alod        12 Westford                 10.72   2 
 46   362 Surette, Katie      12 Haverhill                10.74   1 
 47   216 Krueger, Clancy     10 Canton                   10.77   2 
 48   661 Swahn, Samantha     12 No.  Andover             10.88   7 
 49   386 Tartakoff, Jen      12 Holliston                10.91   3 
 50   377 Cormier, Kelly      10 Holliston                14.59   4 
 --   494 Daley, Liz          11 Mansfield                   FS   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   295 Flanagan, Courtney  12 Durfee                    9.27q  1 
  2     8 Forbes, Shannon     10 Acton-Box                 9.29q  2 
  3  1015 Haller, Alex        11 Marblehead                9.30q  3 
  4   233 Harkins, Katrina    11 Central Cath              9.34q  2 
  5    30 Selden, Kristen     12 Algonquin                 9.36q  3 
  6   775 Muteba, Peniel      11 Revere                    9.37q  1 
  7   628 Ferolito, Clarice   12 Newton North              9.38q  2 
  8   590 Wilson, Nikki       11 Milford                   9.40q  3 
  9   469 Eang, Addie         12 Lowell                    9.49   1 
 10    22 Giacomarra, Emily   11 Algonquin                 9.50   1 
 11   906 Hawley, Lindsay     12 Wachusett                 9.53   1 
 12   518 Murphy, Kristen     11 Marblehead                9.53   3 
 13    11 Hwang, Nale         11 Acton-Box                 9.55   1 
 14   945 Feighery, Emer      12 Westborough               9.57   2 
 15   541 Whitney, Melynda    12 Marlborough               9.62   2 
 16   815 Roy, Kathy          11 Seekonk                   9.64   3 
 17    89 Camire, Ciara       11 Beverly                   9.64   2 
 18   893 Pariseu, Amber      11 Tewksbury                 9.72   3 
 19   622 Rioux, Kim          12 New Bedford               9.73   3 
 20   365 Ingersoll, Jenny    12 Hingham                   9.74   1 
 21   444 Batty, Jessica      11 Lexington                 9.76   2 
 22   983 Gillis, Liz         11 Winchester                9.81   2 
 23   784 Okeny, Florence     12 Salem                    15.51   1 
 --   905 DePasse, Kim        10 Wachusett                  DNF   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1015 Haller, Alex        11 Marblehead                9.11  
  2     8 Forbes, Shannon     10 Acton-Box                 9.22  
  3   233 Harkins, Katrina    11 Central Cath              9.26  
  4   295 Flanagan, Courtney  12 Durfee                    9.28  
  5   628 Ferolito, Clarice   12 Newton North              9.30  
  6   590 Wilson, Nikki       11 Milford                   9.31  
  7    30 Selden, Kristen     12 Algonquin                 9.36  
  8   775 Muteba, Peniel      11 Revere                   10.20  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Bedford HS                                      1:49.92   3 
     1) 1019 Metivier, Chelsea          2) 621 Medeiros, Kelsey 9         
     3) 620 Barber, Lauren 10           4) 623 Sullivan, Tricia 11        
  2 Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro                         1:51.32   6 
  3 Medfield HS                                         1:52.03   6 
  4 Marblehead HS                                       1:52.72   7 
  5 Beverly HS                                          1:53.54   6 
  6 Winchester HS                                       1:54.12   4 
  7 Woburn HS                                           1:54.41   7 
  8 Lawrence HS                                         1:54.63   4 
  9 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre                           1:54.63   1 
 10 Milton HS                                           1:54.87   5 
 11 Milford HS                                          1:55.06   2 
 12 Weymouth HS                                         1:55.57   3 
 13 Billerica Memorial HS                               1:55.88   2 
 14 Norton HS                                           1:56.05   6 
 15 Old Rochester - Mattapoiset                         1:56.08   5 
 16 Marian HS - Framingham                              1:56.37   3 
 17 Luneburg HS                                         1:56.57   5 
 18 Marshfield HS                                       1:56.87   4 
 19 Shrewsbury HS                                       1:56.92   7 
 20 Marlborough HS                                      1:57.65   7 
 21 Boston Latin HS                                     1:57.70   1 
 22 Austin Prep - Reading                               1:57.74   4 
 23 Hingham HS                                          1:57.80   2 
 24 Uxbridge HS                                         1:57.96   3 
 25 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS                             1:58.02   6 
 26 Plymouth North HS                                   1:58.17   2 
 27 Sutton HS                                           1:58.43   2 
 28 King Philip R HS - Wrentham                         1:58.56   4 
 29 Bedford HS                                          1:59.11   1 
 30 Watertown HS                                        1:59.21   1 
 31 Notre Dame Academy - Worcester                      2:00.04   1 
 32 Sharon HS                                           2:00.04   4 
 33 Canton HS                                           2:00.27   7 
 34 Gardner HS                                          2:00.52   2 
 35 Holliston HS                                        2:01.07   5 
 36 Ipswich-Georgetown HS                               2:01.90   5 
 37 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             2:02.71   6 
 38 Westford Academy                                    2:05.71   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Masconomet Reg HS - Topsfld                         4:10.74   4 
     1) 1022 Janvier, Nikki             2) 555 Magill, Katy 10            
     3) 1023 Gibson, Katie              4) 1024 Gibney, Amber             
  2 Marshfield HS                                       4:15.64   4 
  3 Wellesley HS                                        4:15.73   4 
  4 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:16.13   3 
  5 Duxbury HS                                          4:17.40   4 
  6 Sutton HS                                           4:17.43   3 
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS                             4:26.55   4 
  8 King Philip R HS - Wrentham                         4:28.85   2 
  9 Marblehead HS                                       4:29.43   2 
 10 Plymouth North HS                                   4:29.98   1 
 11 Hingham HS                                          4:30.71   3 
 12 Dartmouth HS                                        4:30.92   2 
 13 Milford HS                                          4:31.69   1 
 14 Plymouth South HS                                   4:32.48   1 
 15 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS                             4:32.75   2 
 16 Bish. Stang HS - Dartmouth                          4:32.80   1 
 17 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre                           4:33.14   2 
 18 Amesbury HS                                         4:34.27   1 
 19 Woburn HS                                           4:35.13   1 
 20 Weymouth HS                                         4:36.10   3 
 21 Gardner HS                                          4:36.89   2 
 22 Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro                         4:37.00   3 
 23 Stoneham HS                                         4:38.15   1 
 24 Old Rochester - Mattapoiset                         4:41.33   1 
 25 Boston Latin HS                                     4:46.83   2 
 26 Notre Dame Academy - Worcester                      4:47.36   1 
 27 Holliston HS                                        4:49.69   3 
 28 Hudson HS                                           5:00.01   2 
 -- Randolph HS                                              DQ   2 
 -- Oliver Ames HS - No Easton                               DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner HS                                         10:22.06  
     1) 349 Robinson, Brittany 12       2) 350 Wirzbicki, Katie 9         
     3) 346 Perry, Nikki 9              4) 344 Grammenos, Sophia 12       
  2 Canton HS                                          10:23.32  
  3 Ipswich-Georgetown HS                              10:24.40  
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                            10:29.12  
  5 Holliston HS                                       10:30.01  
  6 Brockton HS                                        10:31.43  
  7 Shrewsbury HS                                      10:34.88  
  8 Weymouth HS                                        10:39.95  
  9 Dartmouth HS                                       10:41.27  
 10 Winchester HS                                      10:41.37  
 11 Notre Dame Academy - Worcester                     10:53.69  
 12 Hudson HS                                          10:58.41  
 13 Woburn HS                                          11:02.74  
 14 Hingham HS                                         11:04.93  
 15 Sharon HS                                          11:05.94  
 16 Cathedral HS - Springfield                         11:11.54  
 17 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre                          11:14.90  
 18 Austin Prep - Reading                              11:28.46  
 19 Milford HS                                         11:33.93  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Allen, Kim          09 No. Middlesex          5-01.00      1.54m 
  2   946 Feighery, Orna      10 Westborough            4-11.00      1.49m 
  3   232 Govatsos, Andrea    12 Central Cath          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4   599 McQuire, Courtney   12 Milton                J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4   940 Laffitte, Lucy      09 Wellesley             J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4   868 Baltzell, Kelsey    10 Sutton                J4-11.00      1.49m 
  7    29 Schonholz, Steph    11 Algonquin             J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8   426 Lynch, Lauren       11 Ipswich-Geor          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8   469 Eang, Addie         12 Lowell                J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10   104 McCarthy, Meghan    10 Billerica             J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11   568 Moss, Karyn         09 Medfield               4-09.00      1.44m 
 11   781 McDonald, Britt     11 Rockland               4-09.00      1.44m 
 11   553 Garofalo, Alicia    10 Masco                  4-09.00      1.44m 
 14   494 Daley, Liz          11 Mansfield             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14   282 Bisson, Danielle       Dighton-Reh           J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14   749 Melville, Kaylan       Peabody               J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14   858 Toussaint, Antoine  09 Somerville            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18   848 Best, Coreen        12 Somerville            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18   825 Derosier, Ashlyn    09 Shrewsbury            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18   716 Paquin, Adrienne    12 Notre Dame-Hing       J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18   418 Boyd, Sienna        12 Ipswich-Geor          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18   741 Turcotte, Paige     11 Oxford                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 --   349 Robinson, Brittany  12 Gardner                     NH            
 --   148 Jarrett, Ashley     11 Braintree                   NH            
 --   996 Tobin, Brianna      11 Woburn                      NH            
 --   966 Peterson, Danica    12 Westwood                    NH            
 --   309 Woodward, Cara      09 Everett                     NH            
 --   708 Emmett, Kacy        09 Notre Dame-Hing             NH            
 --   867 Andrews, Christine  08 Sutton                      NH            
 --   571 Skerry, Amy         11 Medfield                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   892 Ossinger, Stacey    12 Tewksbury             15-11.00      4.85m 
  2   544 Catarius, Haley     11 Marshfield            15-10.50      4.83m 
  3   446 Domings, Trisha     12 Lexington             15-09.00      4.80m 
  4   151 Baczek, Victoria    12 B-R                   15-07.75      4.76m 
  5  1005 Killingbeck, Sarah     Norton                15-06.75      4.74m 
  6   542 Allen, Katelyn      10 Marshfield            15-06.00      4.72m 
  7   491 Clapp, Megan        10 Mansfield             15-05.00      4.69m 
  8   661 Swahn, Samantha     12 No.  Andover          15-04.00      4.67m 
  9   116 Effler, Mary        10 Bish Feehan           15-01.25      4.60m 
 10   518 Murphy, Kristen     11 Marblehead            15-00.75      4.59m 
 10   736 Pitts, Shanika      11 Oliver Ames           15-00.75      4.59m 
 12   646 McDaniels, Kayla    10 Newton South          15-00.50      4.58m 
 13   115 Dold, Theresa       11 Bish Feehan           14-11.50      4.55m 
 14     1 McArdle, Shawna Ra  11 Notre Dame-Tyng       14-10.50      4.53m 
 14   521 Donovan, Julie      11 Marian-Fram           14-10.50      4.53m 
 16   895 Berard, Emily       11 Uxbridge              14-09.00      4.49m 
 --   990 Woodward, Krista    09 Winchester                  ND            
 --   855 Lynch, Katie        12 Somerville                  ND            
 --   860 Conary, Kristina    11 Stoneham                    ND            
 --   931 Rousseau, Devan     12 Watertown                   ND            
 --   898 McLoughlin, Jenna   12 Uxbridge                    ND            
 --   862 Izzicupo, Christin  09 Stoneham                    ND            
 --   507 Butterworth, Mary   10 Marblehead                  ND            
 --   434 Palmer, Lauren      10 King Philip                 ND            
 --   525 Garvey, Cara        12 Marian-Fram                 ND            
 --    75 Tonello, Jillian    10 Austin Prep                 ND            
 --   365 Ingersoll, Jenny    12 Hingham                     ND            
 --   763 Jansson, Natalie    11 Plymouth No.                ND            
 --   854 Jourdan, Belline    11 Somerville                  ND            
 --    73 Moynihan, Stef      12 Austin Prep                 ND            
 --   601 Tolan, Siobhan      12 Milton                      ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   234 Leary, Beth         12 Central Cath          33-02.50     10.12m 
  2   731 Cotter, Eryne       12 Oliver Ames           32-06.00      9.90m 
  3   738 Taylor, Kristen     09 Oliver Ames           32-04.25      9.86m 
  4   704 McColgan, Elaine    10 Notre Dame-Wor.       31-10.25      9.70m 
  5   370 Mills, Ashley       12 Hingham               31-08.25      9.65m 
  6   375 Blais, Danielle     12 Holliston             31-05.25      9.58m 
  7   877 Couture, Chantal    11 Taunton               31-00.25      9.45m 
  8   257 Young, Courtney     12 Danvers               30-10.25      9.40m 
  9   839 Francouer, Heather  12 Somerset              30-09.25      9.37m 
 10   808 George, Steph       11 Seekonk               30-09.00      9.37m 
 11   126 Debole, Amber       12 Bish Fenwick          30-08.25      9.35m 
 12   168 Kelly, Shannon      11 Brockton              30-04.50      9.25m 
 13   679 Marshia, Alicia     10 No. Middlesex         30-04.25      9.25m 
 14   345 Landry, Sue         12 Gardner               30-04.00      9.24m 
 15   561 Carey, Lauren       12 Medfield              30-02.25      9.20m 
 16   447 Eloi, Janelle       12 Lexington             30-01.25      9.17m 
 17   121 Rand, Kelly         10 Bish Feehan           29-09.50      9.08m 
 18   991 Barrett, Jacqui     11 Woburn                29-05.25      8.97m 
 18    64 Leach, Lakisha      12 Attleboro             29-05.25      8.97m 
 20    69 Urko, Laura         12 Attleboro             29-02.25      8.89m 
 21    35 Singleton, Erin     12 Amesbury              29-01.50      8.87m 
 22   499 Johnston, Kate      10 Mansfield             28-10.50      8.80m 
 23     3 Blancha, Katie      10 Acton-Box             28-09.50      8.77m 
 24   452 Kern, Kathryn       12 Lexington             28-07.00      8.71m 
 25    49 Thompson, Sara         Andover               28-04.25      8.64m 
 26   959 Ragwar, Alod        12 Westford              28-02.25      8.59m 
 27   634 Royer, Eliza        12 Newton North          28-01.25      8.56m 
 28   632 Mitroloulos, Pauli  12 Newton North          28-01.00      8.55m 
 29   833 VanNess, Erin       11 Shrewsbury            27-10.25      8.48m 
 30   640 Butts, Katie        12 Newton South          27-10.00      8.48m 
 31    23 Kacevich, Kate      12 Algonquin             27-07.00      8.40m 
 32   411 Bijou, Lucie        10 Hudson                27-03.50      8.31m 
 33   828 Mahoney, Michaella  11 Shrewsbury            27-00.50      8.24m 
 34   506 Blake, Erin         12 Marblehead            25-02.50      7.68m 
 35     7 Faracci, Jessica    11 Acton-Box             25-01.00      7.64m 
 36   968 Springer, Anna      12 Westwood              24-11.25      7.60m 
 37   930 Orloff, Laura       10 Watertown             24-07.25      7.49m 
 38   480 Spring, Krystal     12 Lowell                 3-00.25      0.92m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News