Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships - Div IV

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 19, 2005

Complete Results and Team Scores

FTO

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                           Division IV  - 2/19/2005                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   175 Moss, Karyn         FR Medfield                  8.95q  1 
  2   124 Stockwell, Molly    JR Hopkinton                 8.98q  1 
  3    72 Stefans, Emily      JR Dedham                    9.03q  4 
  4   227 Reusch, Stephanie   SO O.R.R.                    9.10q  2 
  5   150 Haller, Alex        JR Marblehead                9.26q  4 
  5    59 Thurston, Courtney  SR Coyle-Cass                9.26q  2 
  7   263 Roy, Kathy          JR Seekonk                   9.31q  1 
  8   120 Phillips, Becca     JR Hopkinton                 9.45q  3 
  9   114 Dottin, Jazz        SO Hopkinton                 9.60q  2 
 10   185 Slownski, Trisha    SR Mohawk Trail              9.66q  3 
 11   169 Young, Stef         SR Marian-Fram               9.69q  4 
 12   155 Murphy, Kristen     JR Marblehead                9.69q  2 
 13   211 Huie, Taylor        SO Norwell                   9.76q  3 
 14   295 Roach, Jennifer     SR Westwood                  9.79q  3 
 15   259 Lopez, Shana        SR Seekonk                   9.80q  2 
 16    24 Meisner, Amanda     SR Bellingham                9.84q  1 
 17    71 Richmond, Katie     JR Dedham                    9.85   1 
 18   213 French, Katie       SR ND Acad-Worc              9.99   3 
 19   141 McDonald, Megan     SO Lynnfield                10.01   2 
 20   193 McCormick, Megan    SO Newburyport              10.03   3 
 21   285 McLoughlin, Jenna   SR Uxbridge                 10.05   1 
 22    69 LaPointe, Danielle  SR Dedham                   10.07   2 
 23   303 Bass, Anna          JR Canton                   10.07   4 
 24   104 Laskey, Sarah       SO Holyoke Cath             10.09   1 
 25   275 Lornell, Lindsey    JR Sutton HS                10.15   4 
 26    30 McGue, Eileen       SR Bishop Stang             10.26   4 
 27   206 Killingbeck, Sarah  SR Norton                   10.30   4 
 28   264 Smith, Emily        JR Seekonk                  10.31   3 
 29    21 Daigle, Lindsey     JR Bellingham               10.38   2 
 30   186 Foisy, Alyson       FR Narragansett             10.68   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   227 Reusch, Stephanie   SO O.R.R.                    8.94Q  2 
  2    72 Stefans, Emily      JR Dedham                    9.01Q  1 
  3   124 Stockwell, Molly    JR Hopkinton                 9.04q  1 
  4   175 Moss, Karyn         FR Medfield                  9.13q  2 
  5    59 Thurston, Courtney  SR Coyle-Cass                9.16q  2 
  6   150 Haller, Alex        JR Marblehead                9.28q  1 
  7   263 Roy, Kathy          JR Seekonk                   9.30q  1 
  8   185 Slownski, Trisha    SR Mohawk Trail              9.58q  1 
  9   169 Young, Stef         SR Marian-Fram               9.63   1 
 10   155 Murphy, Kristen     JR Marblehead                9.64   2 
 11   211 Huie, Taylor        SO Norwell                   9.67   2 
 12   114 Dottin, Jazz        SO Hopkinton                 9.71   2 
 13   259 Lopez, Shana        SR Seekonk                   9.74   1 
 14    24 Meisner, Amanda     SR Bellingham                9.76   2 
 15   295 Roach, Jennifer     SR Westwood                  9.87   1 
 16   120 Phillips, Becca     JR Hopkinton                13.91   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   227 Reusch, Stephanie   SO O.R.R.                    8.73    10  
  2   175 Moss, Karyn         FR Medfield                  8.81     8  
  3    59 Thurston, Courtney  SR Coyle-Cass                8.92     6  
  4    72 Stefans, Emily      JR Dedham                    8.93     4  
  5   124 Stockwell, Molly    JR Hopkinton                 9.06     2  
  6   150 Haller, Alex        JR Marblehead                9.23     1  
  7   263 Roy, Kathy          JR Seekonk                   9.28  
  8   185 Slownski, Trisha    SR Mohawk Trail              9.86  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   541 Palmer, Brandon     SR Mohawk Trail              7.92q  3 
  2   514 Regan, Scott        SR Marblehead                8.00q  1 
  3   453 Rowe, Keith         JR Coyle-Cass                8.26q  1 
  4   596 Pimentel, Mike      SR Seekonk                   8.33q  1 
  5   489 Dry, Steve          JR Hopkinton                 8.35q  2 
  6   513 Regan, Andy         SR Marblehead                8.42q  3 
  7   602 Krasinskas, Joe     SR Sutton HS                 8.70q  2 
  8   626 Dwyer, Jason        JR Westwood                  8.74q  1 
  9   516 Connor, Tim         JR Marian-Fram               8.76   3 
 10   429 Chin, Mike          SR Canton                    8.78   1 
 11   448 Golder, Jeff        JR Coyle-Cass                8.78   3 
 12   434 Nguyen, Duong       JR Canton                    8.84   2 
 13   521 Amaral, Corey       SR Mashpee HS                8.85   2 
 14   597 Seal, Jeff          SR Seekonk                   8.92   3 
 15   431 Kerikas, Dainius    JR Canton                    8.98   3 
 16   560 Butler, Adam        SR Northbridge               9.03   3 
 17   594 Najas, Ben          SO Seekonk                   9.09   2 
 18   463 Turmelle, Danny     SO Fairhaven                 9.17   2 
 19   599 Terrien, Bob        JR Seekonk                   9.21   2 
 20   551 Kray, JD            SR Newburyport               9.37   1 
 21   500 Hudson, Alec         8 Lunenburg                 9.43   2 
 22   566 Hatch, Corey        SO Norton                    9.62   1 
 23   611 Langone, Tony       SR Uxbridge                  9.74   1 
 24   552 Murray, Paul        JR Newburyport              10.12   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   541 Palmer, Brandon     SR Mohawk Trail              7.91    10  
  2   514 Regan, Scott        SR Marblehead                7.91     8  
  3   596 Pimentel, Mike      SR Seekonk                   8.25     6  
  4   489 Dry, Steve          JR Hopkinton                 8.27     4  
  5   453 Rowe, Keith         JR Coyle-Cass                8.31     2  
  6   513 Regan, Andy         SR Marblehead                8.42     1  
  7   602 Krasinskas, Joe     SR Sutton HS                 8.71  
  8   626 Dwyer, Jason        JR Westwood                  8.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   116 Mecone, Ashley      SR Hopkinton                 7.57q  7 
  2   164 Garvey, Cara        SR Marian-Fram               7.71q  4 
  3   115 Hrusovsky, Angela   SR Hopkinton                 7.78q  6 
  4    82 Clagg, Laura        JR Foxboro                   7.80q  2 
  5    13 Audette, Allison    JR Austin Prep               7.84q  4 
  6    81 Carchedi, Jenna     SO Foxboro                   7.86q  5 
  7    18 Corssino, Melinda   JR Bedford                   7.86q  3 
  8    79 Barletta, Courtney  JR Foxboro                   7.89q  8 
  9   140 Anzuoni, Kristin    SR Lynnfield                 7.90q  7 
 10   238 Sturtevant, Audrey  FR Pembroke                  7.90q  1 
 11    89 Sullivan, Moe       JR Foxboro                   7.91q  1 
 12   290 Greb, Jackie        FR Weston                    7.93q  4 
 13   194 Paparella, Leanne   SO Newburyport               7.94q  8 
 14   107 Tucker, Ashley      SO Holyoke Cath              7.95q  1 
 14   223 Crowley, Taylor     SO O.R.R.                    7.95q  5 
 16    91 Fellbaum, Jess      SO Grafton                   7.95q  8 
 17   156 Sassi, Jessica      FR Marblehead                7.96   2 
 18   226 Oldham, Abbe        FR O.R.R.                    7.97   1 
 19   160 Donovan, Julie      JR Marian-Fram               8.01   3 
 20   274 Kasprak, Kim        FR Sutton HS                 8.05   7 
 21    62 Wozniak, Becky      JR Coyle-Cass                8.05   2 
 22    45 Jordan, Nicole       8 Bromfield                 8.06   6 
 23   138 Nelson, Betsy       SO Lunenburg                 8.06   7 
 24    53 Muller, Beth        SO Canton                    8.07   6 
 25    22 Galipeau, Rebecca   SO Bellingham                8.08   8 
 26   229 Trow, Grace         SO O.R.R.                    8.09   3 
 27    57 Morgis, Amanda      SR Coyle-Cass                8.10   4 
 28   262 O'Neill, Jen        SR Seekonk                   8.10   3 
 29    31 Muma, Jacqueline    FR Bishop Stang              8.13   2 
 30    28 Hogan, Caitlin      SO Bishop Stang              8.14   3 
 31   286 Rafferty, Sarah     FR Uxbridge                  8.14   6 
 32   296 Berg, Andrea        SR Whitinsville              8.14   5 
 33   102 Stanwick, Jennifer  JR Holy Name                 8.14   2 
 34   265 Spina, Jordan       FR Seekonk                   8.17   8 
 35   306 Cabrera, Jenesa     SR David Prouty              8.17   3 
 36   191 Brodie, Amanda      FR Newburyport               8.19   6 
 37    77 Jezierski, Morgan   JR Fairhaven                 8.19   7 
 38   207 Morrissey, Samanth  SR Norton                    8.19   2 
 39   302 Otieno, Mildred     JR Car Spellman              8.20   5 
 40   182 Bardwell, Kayla     SO Mohawk Trail              8.22   5 
 41    93 Vogel, Meaghan      SR Grafton                   8.22   2 
 42   301 Skinner, Tiffany    SO Winthrop                  8.22   8 
 43   232 Stephan, Hayley     SR Oxford                    8.24   3 
 44   234 Greene, Katelyn     JR Pembroke                  8.26   7 
 45    38 Daniels, Lexy        8 Bromfield                 8.28   4 
 46    19 Merlo, Kristen      SR Bedford                   8.29   4 
 47    78 Pierce, Lindsey     SR Fairhaven                 8.31   1 
 48   273 Donahue, Mary        8 Sutton HS                 8.33   6 
 49    90 Felix, Lindsey      SO Foxboro                   8.34   6 
 50   282 DePasquale, Ashley  SR Uxbridge                  8.35   8 
 51   261 O'Connell, Cory     SO Seekonk                   8.36   5 
 51    46 Jorgenson, Rachel    7 Bromfield                 8.36   1 
 53   128 Cardona, Ashley     JR Hudson                    8.39   1 
 54    25 Beauregard, Jessic  SO Bishop Stang              8.39   5 
 55    60 Watt, Cait          SR Coyle-Cass                8.40   8 
 56   280 Myers, Nicole       JR Swampscott                8.41   7 
 57   287 Salmonsen, Daniell  JR Uxbridge                  8.47   4 
 58   242 Buffery, Melissa    SR Seekonk                   8.50   6 
 59   257 Laprade, Kayla      FR Seekonk                   8.51   1 
 60   221 Beauvais, Sally     FR O.R.R.                    8.58   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   116 Mecone, Ashley      SR Hopkinton                 7.52Q  2 
  2   115 Hrusovsky, Angela   SR Hopkinton                 7.66Q  1 
  3   164 Garvey, Cara        SR Marian-Fram               7.76q  1 
  4    82 Clagg, Laura        JR Foxboro                   7.78q  2 
  5    18 Corssino, Melinda   JR Bedford                   7.79q  1 
  6    89 Sullivan, Moe       JR Foxboro                   7.80q  1 
  7   107 Tucker, Ashley      SO Holyoke Cath              7.81q  1 
  8    91 Fellbaum, Jess      SO Grafton                   7.84q  2 
  9    81 Carchedi, Jenna     SO Foxboro                   7.86   1 
 10   194 Paparella, Leanne   SO Newburyport               7.89   2 
 11    79 Barletta, Courtney  JR Foxboro                   7.89   2 
 12   238 Sturtevant, Audrey  FR Pembroke                  7.93   1 
 13    13 Audette, Allison    JR Austin Prep               7.95   2 
 14   140 Anzuoni, Kristin    SR Lynnfield                 7.96   2 
 15   223 Crowley, Taylor     SO O.R.R.                    7.98   1 
 16   290 Greb, Jackie        FR Weston                    7.99   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   116 Mecone, Ashley      SR Hopkinton                 7.51    10  
  2   115 Hrusovsky, Angela   SR Hopkinton                 7.57     8  
  3   164 Garvey, Cara        SR Marian-Fram               7.72     6  
  4    89 Sullivan, Moe       JR Foxboro                   7.77     4  
  5    82 Clagg, Laura        JR Foxboro                   7.78     2  
  6   107 Tucker, Ashley      SO Holyoke Cath              7.78     1  
  7    18 Corssino, Melinda   JR Bedford                   7.83  
  8    91 Fellbaum, Jess      SO Grafton                   7.88  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   504 Bruinsma, Jesse     SR Lynnfield                 6.71Q  2 
  2   631 Urdang, Jason       JR Westwood                  6.76Q  1 
  3   492 Andrade, Brian      SR Hudson                    6.83Q  4 
  4   466 Goodwin, Kenny      JR Foxboro                   6.85Q  3 
  5   408 Shaffer, Jake       SR Athol                     6.78q  2 
  6   539 Boyd, Robert        SR Mohawk Trail              6.82q  1 
  7   491 Stickney, Jon       JR Hopkinton                 6.85q  4 
  8   548 Derrico, Brian      SR Newburyport               6.86q  3 
  9   444 Springfield, Wayne  SR Cathedral                 6.88   3 
 10   465 Felix, Tyler        JR Foxboro                   6.92   2 
 11   577 Binnette, Chad      JR Oxford                    6.96   1 
 12   451 Miller, Josh        SR Coyle-Cass                6.97   2 
 13   562 Harris, Josh        SR Northbridge               6.98   1 
 13   441 Perti, Julian       SR Case                      6.98   2 
 15   472 Miller, Brian       JR Foxboro                   6.98   1 
 16   556 Bones, Marcial      SR NO Reading                7.03   3 
 16   633 Thompson, Kareem    FR Winthrop                  7.03   1 
 18   447 Crowell, Brian      SR Coyle-Cass                7.03   3 
 19   443 Spencer, Jonathan   JR Cathedral                 7.04   1 
 20   482 Moren, Jon          JR Holyoke Cath              7.06   4 
 21   554 Peterson, Eric      JR Newburyport               7.08   2 
 22   433 Murphy, Pat         SR Canton                    7.14   3 
 23   418 King, Joe           SR Bedford                   7.15   4 
 24   503 Vincent, Evan       SO Lunenburg                 7.17   1 
 25   502 Reopell, Joe        JR Lunenburg                 7.18   4 
 26   585 Chan, Ray           JR Seekonk                   7.22   4 
 27   569 Widak, Sam          SO Norton                    7.23   2 
 28   634 Kerr, Rich          SR Uxbridge                  7.24   2 
 29   409 Hickey, Dan         SR Auburn                    7.25   3 
 30   565 Wilson, Matt        SR Northbridge               7.31   4 
 31   446 Corcoran, James     SR Coyle-Cass                7.37   4 
 32   561 Cairney, Timothy    SR Northbridge               7.49   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   631 Urdang, Jason       JR Westwood                  6.64    10  
  2   504 Bruinsma, Jesse     SR Lynnfield                 6.65     8  
  3   408 Shaffer, Jake       SR Athol                     6.71     6  
  4   539 Boyd, Robert        SR Mohawk Trail              6.74     4  
  5   491 Stickney, Jon       JR Hopkinton                 6.78     2  
  6   492 Andrade, Brian      SR Hudson                    6.83     1  
  7   466 Goodwin, Kenny      JR Foxboro                   6.88  
 
Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Halterman, Helena   SO Marian-Fram           11:39.11    10  
  2    44 Jones, Emily         8 Bromfield             11:40.15     8  
  3   218 Croteau, Sarah      JR Oakmont               11:44.81     6  
  4    98 Moniz, Kellyann     SO Hamilton-Wen          11:59.26     4  
  5   131 Vinciullo, Tracey   FR Hudson                12:00.16     2  
  6   119 Philbrook, Lauren   SR Hopkinton             12:02.05     1  
  7   179 Zaia, Julie         SR Medfield              12:09.49  
  8    87 Mealey, Marianne    SR Foxboro               12:12.49  
  9   184 Pierce, Heather     FR Mohawk Trail          12:16.73  
 10    49 Reedich, Lisa        8 Bromfield             12:33.21  
 11   121 Rae, Tricia         JR Hopkinton             12:33.91  
 12    11 Hyatt, Lucero       FR Auburn                12:36.51  
 13   225 Havel, Emily        SR O.R.R.                12:38.01  
 14   195 Svirsky, Nicole     SR Newburyport           12:38.51  
 15   106 Powell, Sarah       FR Holyoke Cath          12:44.08  
 16   271 Bougeois, Michelle  SR Sutton HS             12:45.24  
 17   277 Rice, Sarah         SR Sutton HS             12:45.83  
 18   135 Fitzgerald, Nicole  FR Lunenburg             12:46.21  
 19   256 Kearney, Laura      SR Seekonk               12:47.40  
 20   248 Ferrara, Lauren     SO Seekonk               12:52.03  
 21   173 Creedon, Siobhan    SR Medfield              12:55.94  
 
Event 6  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   455 Radloff, Rex        SR Dedham                 9:47.97    10  
  2   485 Ogilivie, Thompson  JR Hopedale               9:50.34     8  
  3   604 Walsh, Bart         JR Sutton HS              9:57.07     6  
  4   535 Tuths, Matt         SR Medfield              10:00.83     4  
  5   584 Beaulieu, JD        SR Seekonk               10:06.56     2  
  6   531 Nolan, Zach         JR Medfield              10:11.93     1  
  7   402 Kilcommons, Jack    SR Arch Wlliams          10:13.03  
  8   519 McAllister, Patric  SO Marian-Fram           10:29.97  
  9   621 Newell, Willaim     SO Weston                10:36.63  
 10   528 Davis, Leon         SR Medfield              10:38.39  
 11   571 Cammett, Richard    JR Norwell               10:47.30  
 12   509 Kingsbury, Adam     SO Marblehead            10:50.23  
 13   550 Frash, Luke         JR Newburyport           11:02.42  
 14   614 Stack, Eddie        SR Uxbridge              11:31.48  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 McKinley, Kylynn    SR Marblehead             5:20.78    10  
  2    42 Ives, Eliza         SO Bromfield              5:26.74     8  
  3   298 Nydam, Valerie      SR Whitinsville           5:28.40     6  
  4    47 Lee, Liz            FR Bromfield              5:28.91     4  
  5   288 Abraham, Mary       JR Weston                 5:34.12     2  
  6   162 Fox, Maggie         JR Marian-Fram            5:35.88     1  
  7    32 Muma, Karrie        JR Bishop Stang           5:43.13  
  8   246 Divver, Caitlin     SR Seekonk                5:43.43  
  9   146 Charney, Alyssa     JR Marblehead             5:44.72  
 10   272 Donahue, Christina  SO Sutton HS              5:47.22  
 11   190 Barbany, Victoria   SR Newburyport            5:48.23  
 12    50 Veno, Laura         SR Bromfield              5:48.95  
 13   174 Marshall, Kristin   SO Medfield               5:49.27  
 14   289 Charpie, Pamela     SO Weston                 5:50.61  
 15    95 Harkness, Olivia    FR Hamilton-Wen           5:50.75  
 16   247 Ferrante, Meg       FR Seekonk                5:51.73  
 17   109 Rahman, Janeen      JR Hopedale               5:52.35  
 18    56 Venezia, Rachel     SR Canton                 5:53.82  
 19   176 O'Shaughnessy, Emi  SO Medfield               5:55.29  
 20   161 Ferris, Chrissie    SO Marian-Fram            5:55.33  
 21   108 Veit, Lauren        JR Holyoke Cath           5:56.40  
 22    92 Sheehan, Sam        SO Grafton                5:56.42  
 23     5 Donovan, Marissa    JR Arl.  Cath.            5:57.12  
 24   283 Eidinger, Jessica   SO Uxbridge               5:57.77  
 25   178 Wilson, Emily       JR Medfield               5:59.09  
 26     3 DeLosSantos, Melis  SR Arch Wlliams           6:00.95  
 27   270 Bock, Ashely        SO Sutton HS              6:01.53  
 28   212 Kelly, Meaghan      JR Norwell                6:03.99  
 29   181 Boucher, JennaKay   SO Millbury               6:14.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Waters, Mike        SR Bedford                4:34.53    10  
  2   435 Sharpe, Nate        SR Canton                 4:36.58     8  
  3   625 Castro, Andres      SR Westwood               4:37.21     6  
  4   555 Welch, Conor        JR Newburyport            4:37.38     4  
  5   600 Bickford, Josh      SO Sutton HS              4:38.16     2  
  6   425 Foster, Patrick     SR Bromfield              4:40.45     1  
  7   522 Darrah, Chris       JR Mashpee HS             4:43.53  
  8   490 Sheridan, Connor    FR Hopkinton              4:46.30  
  9   403 Quigley, Jon        JR Arch Wlliams           4:52.21  
 10   507 Evanter, Caleb      SR Marblehead             4:53.34  
 11   632 Hubley, Jeff        JR Whitinsville           4:58.05  
 12   401 Chisholm, Brian     SR Arch Wlliams           4:59.98  
 13   545 Crosby, Fred        JR Narragansett           5:02.58  
 14   424 Duams, Ryan         SR Bishop Stang           5:02.80  
 15   469 Libon, Dan          SR Foxboro                5:02.97  
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   216 Masserelli, Jamie   JR ND Acad-Worc             42.72q  4 
  2    83 Heinricher, Holly   JR Foxboro                  42.93q  6 
  3   241 Glabach, Claire     SR Pioneer Vall             43.36q  3 
  4   118 O'Rourke, Ehryl     FR Hopkinton                43.69q  2 
  5    39 Dunn, Bo            FR Bromfield                43.75q  2 
  6   245 Danielson, Courtne  SR Seekonk                  43.86q  5 
  7     2 McArdle, Shawna Ra  JR Acad N.D.Tyn             44.02q  1 
  8    88 Shea, Mary          SR Foxboro                  44.19q  1 
  9   122 Relle, Lisa         SO Hopkinton                44.26   3 
 10   142 Nobil, Keri         SO Lynnfield                44.31   6 
 11    35 Alexander, Isabel   SR Bromfield                44.46   4 
 12    66 Farrell, Madison    FR Dedham                   44.92   6 
 13    94 Conti, Trillian     FR Hamilton-Wen             45.05   5 
 14    26 Darmody, Lindsay    FR Bishop Stang             45.48   5 
 15   281 Berard, Emily       JR Uxbridge                 45.56   4 
 16    12 Rototori, Hilary    JR Auburn                   45.71   1 
 17   222 Costa, Brittany     SO O.R.R.                   45.88   6 
 18   101 Stockwell, Sarah    JR Hamilton-Wen             45.90   2 
 19   239 Wiedemann, Teryn    SR Pembroke                 46.01   3 
 20   278 Bartholomew, Katie  SO Swampscott               46.01   4 
 21    10 DiBuono, Kaitlyn    SO Auburn                   46.03   2 
 22   129 Colaianni, Sarah    SO Hudson                   46.13   2 
 23    23 Landry, Ali         SO Bellingham               46.14   4 
 24   208 Ohlson, Carolynn    FR Norton                   46.21   6 
 25    85 Jamieson, Samantha  FR Foxboro                  46.25   3 
 26   210 Dwyer, Molly        SO Norwell                  46.43   1 
 27    27 Harrison, Caitlin   SO Bishop Stang             46.45   3 
 28    51 Cerce, Genna        SO Canton                   46.49   2 
 29    61 Wells, Jenna        SR Coyle-Cass               46.50   1 
 30   145 Butterworth, Mary   SO Marblehead               46.65   5 
 31   132 Wilkins, Jacquelin  JR Hudson                   46.66   3 
 32   230 Dawidczyk, Maggie   JR Oxford                   46.92   1 
 33   205 Cunniff, Laura      SR Norton                   47.27   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    83 Heinricher, Holly   JR Foxboro                  42.24   2   10  
  2   216 Masserelli, Jamie   JR ND Acad-Worc             42.79   2    8  
  3   241 Glabach, Claire     SR Pioneer Vall             43.00   2    6  
  4    39 Dunn, Bo            FR Bromfield                43.32   1    4  
  5   118 O'Rourke, Ehryl     FR Hopkinton                43.35   2    2  
  6   245 Danielson, Courtne  SR Seekonk                  43.41   1    1  
  7     2 McArdle, Shawna Ra  JR Acad N.D.Tyn             43.53   1 
  8    88 Shea, Mary          SR Foxboro                  44.45   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   470 Lint, Dave          JR Foxboro                  36.31q  6 
  2   473 Robbins, Dave       SR Foxboro                  37.17q  4 
  3   530 Kiley, Phil         SR Medfield                 37.34q  5 
  4   501 Knuuttila, Jim      SR Lunenburg                37.69q  2 
  5   444 Springfield, Wayne  SR Cathedral                37.88q  4 
  6   567 Kenter-Potti, Aaro  SR Norton                   38.03q  3 
  7   595 Paradis, Dan        SR Seekonk                  38.04q  2 
  8   454 Curley, Rich        SR Dedham                   38.09q  1 
  9   575 Cummings, Nick      JR O.R.R.                   38.24q  1 
 10   405 Markinac, Ben       SR Ashland                  38.27q  3 
 11   572 Greene, Dan         SO Norwell                  38.31q  5 
 12   406 Markinac, Curt      SR Ashland                  38.50q  6 
 13   540 LaValley, Niles     SR Mohawk Trail             38.77   6 
 14   481 Malone, Ryan        SR Holyoke Cath             38.77   5 
 15   609 Shonio, Spencer     FR Swampscott               38.80   3 
 16   419 Venkatesh, Sateesh  JR Bedford                  38.94   2 
 17   479 Wheat, Ben          JR Grafton                  39.06   1 
 18   616 Condakes, John      SR Weston                   39.08   2 
 19   629 O'Connor, Tom       SO Westwood                 39.20   6 
 20   582 Hostnik, Chris      SR Pembroke                 39.27   3 
 21   511 Martland, Alex      JR Marblehead               39.46   4 
 22   443 Spencer, Jonathan   JR Cathedral                39.51   1 
 23   464 Driscoll, Dave      SO Foxboro                  39.58   1 
 24   484 Ciaramicolli, Paul  JR Hopedale                 39.99   2 
 25   423 Custadio, David     SR Bishop Stang             40.04   1 
 26   458 Bombardier, Dave    SR E Bridgewatr             40.14   5 
 27   456 Weltman, Phil       FR Dedham                   40.33   4 
 28   404 Witter, Khori       JR Arch Wlliams             40.83   3 
 29   559 O'Neil, Brian       FR NO Reading               40.91   2 
 30   498 Paschall, Montez    SO J.E.Burke                41.08   6 
 31   497 Leviner, Alex       SR J.E.Burke                41.09   5 
 32   461 Cabral, Paul        SR Fairhaven                41.15   3 
 33   564 Tevepaugh, Thomas   SR Northbridge              41.49   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   470 Lint, Dave          JR Foxboro                  36.08   2   10  
  2   501 Knuuttila, Jim      SR Lunenburg                37.33   2    8  
  3   567 Kenter-Potti, Aaro  SR Norton                   38.02   1    6  
  4   595 Paradis, Dan        SR Seekonk                  38.17   1    4  
  5   454 Curley, Rich        SR Dedham                   38.17   1    2  
  6   444 Springfield, Wayne  SR Cathedral                39.24   1    1  
 --   473 Robbins, Dave       SR Foxboro                     DQ   2 
 --   530 Kiley, Phil         SR Medfield                    DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    96 Kerr, Grace         SO Hamilton-Wen           1:39.89   4   10  
  2    36 Calderwook, Lily    SR Bromfield              1:39.92   6    8  
  3   168 Papalia, Amy        SR Marian-Fram            1:40.81   6    6  
  4    70 Murphy, Nicole      JR Dedham                 1:43.03   6    4  
  5   123 Reynolds, Amy       SR Hopkinton              1:43.30   6    2  
  6   105 Powell, Barbara     JR Holyoke Cath           1:43.62   6    1  
  7    48 Long, Katheryn      FR Bromfield              1:43.82   5 
  8   171 Bock, Laura         FR Medfield               1:44.04   5 
  9   111 Burnham-Fay, Elise  FR Hopkinton              1:44.59   5 
 10   279 McNerney, Annie     JR Swampscott             1:44.93   5 
 11   170 Galvin, Laura       JR Mashpee HS             1:46.07   5 
 12    54 Muller, Julie       SO Canton                 1:47.11   6 
 13   214 Griffin, Christine  JR ND Acad-Worc           1:47.69   4 
 14   151 Higgins, Taryn      SR Marblehead             1:48.08   5 
 15   110 Bumiller, Mary      SO Hopkinton              1:49.14   2 
 16   219 Hall, Colleen       SO Oakmont                1:49.17   3 
 17   198 Clerkin, Victoria   SO NO Reading             1:49.18   4 
 18    29 Krajewski, Taylor   SO Bishop Stang           1:49.18   1 
 19    74 Warren, Julianne    SO Dedham                 1:49.32   3 
 20   209 Cammett, Jill       FR Norwell                1:49.36   1 
 21   253 Gregorek, Rachel    JR Seekonk                1:49.39   1 
 22   215 Kott, Stephanie     JR ND Acad-Worc           1:49.52   3 
 23   143 Ashley, Leanne      JR Marblehead             1:49.53   3 
 24    55 Pellegrini, Christ  SR Canton                 1:49.56   3 
 25   136 Gagnon, Ashley      SR Lunenburg              1:49.72   2 
 26   189 Zarozinski, Britta  SR Narragansett           1:50.38   1 
 27   180 Berube, Kayla       SO Millbury               1:50.60   1 
 28   299 Dowson, Julie       FR Winthrop               1:50.73   3 
 29    86 Krupski, Jenna      SO Foxboro                1:51.35   4 
 30    76 Correia, Aliza      JR Fairhaven              1:51.59   2 
 31    33 Vaccaro, Sarah      FR Bishop Stang           1:51.94   1 
 32     9 Almstrom, Julie     SO Auburn                 1:53.12   2 
 33   196 Tierney, Jillian    SR Newburyport            1:54.00   4 
 34   300 Martucci, Suzanne   SO Winthrop               1:54.14   2 
 35   233 Turcotte, Paige     JR Oxford                 1:54.73   2 
 36   137 Guillette, Daniell  SO Lunenburg              1:55.79   1 
 37   183 Macleaod-Bluver, C  SO Mohawk Trail           1:58.17   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   578 Caves, Douglas      SR Oxford                 1:22.16   4   10  
  2   407 Buckland, Jesse     SR Athol                  1:26.01   4    8  
  3   529 Hinga, Alex         SR Medfield               1:26.41   4    6  
  4   586 Charpentier, Brad   SR Seekonk                1:27.18   4    4  
  5   549 Downer, Devin       JR Newburyport            1:28.18   2    2  
  6   524 McDonough, Tom      SO Mashpee HS             1:28.23   3    1  
  7   508 Kennedy, Chase      JR Marblehead             1:28.32   3 
  8   573 Henry, Colin        FR Norwell                1:28.90   2 
  9   494 Zagura, Zachary     SO Hudson                 1:29.69   2 
 10   558 Lee, Andrew         SR NO Reading             1:30.32   3 
 11   467 Keefe, Tim          SO Foxboro                1:30.56   3 
 12   499 Meczek, Christophe  SO Leicester              1:31.92   1 
 13   305 Engel, Alex         JR David Prouty           1:32.78   2 
 14   628 Moriarty, Jeff      SO Westwood               1:32.80   4 
 15   546 Miganowicz, Jon     SR Narragansett           1:33.60   2 
 16   445 Bagni, Andrew       SR Coyle-Cass             1:33.61   2 
 17   475 Batcheller, Tom     SR Grafton                1:34.16   4 
 18   576 Thuestad, Izak      SO O.R.R.                 1:34.50   1 
 19   440 Ferrara, Nick       JR Case                   1:34.57   1 
 20   462 Rock, Christopher   SR Fairhaven              1:34.61   1 
 21   436 Dever, Paul         JR Car Spellman           1:34.84   1 
 22   568 Muller, Jason       SR Norton                 1:34.92   3 
 23   416 Davis, Luke         SO Bedford                1:35.54   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Ritter, Alison      SR Weston                 3:02.10    10  
  2   177 Skerry, Amy         JR Medfield               3:03.79     8  
  3   268 Baltzell, Kelsey    SO Sutton HS              3:04.54     6  
  4     7 Novakowski, Anna    SO Ashland                3:06.77     4  
  5   153 Maguire, Brooke     SR Marblehead             3:07.51     2  
  6   148 Feeley, Mary        SR Marblehead             3:07.76     1  
  7    52 Doherty, Christine  SO Canton                 3:15.10  
  8   199 Gallant, Collyn     SR NO Reading             3:18.79  
  9    65 Crisp, Jenny        JR Dedham                 3:21.22  
 10   167 McPherson, Erin     SO Marian-Fram            3:21.92  
 11   243 Bujold, Sarah       SO Seekonk                3:21.99  
 12   228 Rozenas, Tiffany    SO O.R.R.                 3:23.48  
 13   235 McIntyre, Michelle  JR Pembroke               3:25.28  
 14    84 Hoyt, Laura         JR Foxboro                3:26.39  
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   471 Melnikov, Fjodor    SR Foxboro                2:41.29    10  
  2   543 Turner, Ross        SR Mohawk Trail           2:41.32     8  
  3   437 McGovern, Ryan      JR Car Spellman           2:44.47     6  
  4   623 Brenton, Jon        SR Westwood               2:47.00     4  
  5   449 Marques, Colby      SR Coyle-Cass             2:47.66     2  
  6   581 Connick, Dave       SR Pembroke               2:47.91     1  
  7   601 Hunkeler, Ben       JR Sutton HS              2:48.03  
  8   410 Giordano, Nick      SO Austin Prep            2:48.48  
  9   417 Grant, Kevin        JR Bedford                2:48.50  
 10   450 Mattson, Ben        JR Coyle-Cass             2:50.61  
 11   505 Lanciani, Mark      JR Lynnfield              2:54.98  
 12   428 Caggiano, Michael   JR Canton                 2:56.82  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkinton HS                                        1:49.73   3   10  
  2 Marblehead HS                                       1:52.56   3    8  
  3 Medfield HS                                         1:52.67   3    6  
  4 Foxboro HS                                          1:55.15   3    4  
  5 Marian HS - Framingham                              1:56.09   2    2  
  6 Norton HS                                           1:56.50   3    1  
  7 Coyle-Cassidy HS - Taunton                          1:56.55   2 
  8 Newburyport HS                                      1:57.50   2 
  9 Hamilton-Wenham HS                                  1:57.74   1 
 10 Old Rochester-Mattapoiset                           1:57.83   3 
 11 Sutton HS                                           1:59.02   1 
 12 Lunenburg HS                                        1:59.06   2 
 13 Oxford HS                                           1:59.48   1 
 14 Uxbridge HS                                         2:01.65   2 
 15 Bromfield School-Harvard                            2:02.91   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohawk Trail-Shelbrn Falls                          1:35.63   1   10  
  2 Athol HS                                            1:36.75   1    8  
  3 Bedford HS                                          1:36.91   3    6  
  4 Coyle-Cassidy HS - Taunton                          1:37.38   2    4  
  5 Foxboro HS                                          1:37.62   3    2  
  6 Lunenburg HS                                        1:37.98   2    1  
  7 Seekonk HS                                          1:38.00   3 
  8 Oxford HS                                           1:38.32   2 
  9 Hudson HS                                           1:38.82   3 
 10 Austin Prep HS - Reading                            1:39.23   1 
 11 Westwood HS                                         1:39.74   3 
 12 Sutton HS                                           1:41.49   2 
 13 Newburyport HS                                      1:41.77   3 
 14 Northbridge HS                                      1:42.57   2 
 15 Weston HS                                           1:43.05   1 
 16 Canton HS                                           1:43.77   2 
 -- Marian HS - Framingham                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marblehead HS                                      10:05.36    10  
  2 Bromfield School-Harvard                           10:08.56     8  
  3 Medfield HS                                        10:16.11     6  
  4 Canton HS                                          10:18.34     4  
  5 Seekonk HS                                         10:23.15     2  
  6 Hamilton-Wenham HS                                 10:43.65     1  
  7 Notre Dame Acad-Worcester                          10:48.81  
  8 Hudson HS                                          10:49.28  
  9 Coyle-Cassidy HS - Taunton                         10:55.07  
 10 Norwell HS                                         11:04.85  
 11 Sutton HS                                          11:04.85  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkinton HS                                        8:24.29    10  
  2 Westwood HS                                         8:35.31     8  
  3 Seekonk HS                                          8:44.29     6  
  4 Weston HS                                           8:46.24     4  
  5 Coyle-Cassidy HS - Taunton                          8:49.28     2  
  6 North Reading HS                                    8:59.77     1  
  7 Grafton HS                                          9:00.07  
  8 Narragansett Reg-Baldwnvl                           9:03.79  
  9 Medfield HS                                         9:09.25  
 10 Arch. Williams-Braintree                            9:17.10  
 11 Uxbridge HS                                         9:51.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bromfield School-Harvard                            4:09.25   3   10  
  2 Marian HS - Framingham                              4:09.82   3    8  
  3 Foxboro HS                                          4:13.40   3    6  
  4 Sutton HS                                           4:16.24   3    4  
  5 Weston HS                                           4:18.14   3    2  
  6 Marblehead HS                                       4:22.33   2    1  
  7 Hopkinton HS                                        4:24.41   2 
  8 Medfield HS                                         4:25.49   2 
  9 Dedham HS                                           4:26.77   3 
 10 Auburn HS                                           4:27.86   1 
 11 Bellingham HS                                       4:28.44   2 
 12 Swampscott HS                                       4:29.09   2 
 13 Bish. Stang HS - Dartmouth                          4:31.75   1 
 14 Grafton HS                                          4:31.83   1 
 15 Mashpee HS                                          4:32.65   2 
 16 Newburyport HS                                      4:33.78   1 
 17 Old Rochester-Mattapoiset                           4:33.87   1 
 18 Holyoke Catholic - Drury                            4:41.38   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foxboro HS                                          3:29.13   2   10  
  2 Medfield HS                                         3:31.44   2    8  
  3 Seekonk HS                                          3:35.73   2    6  
  4 Marian HS - Framingham                              3:35.97   2    4  
  5 Canton HS                                           3:40.55   2    2  
  6 Sutton HS                                           3:43.47   1    1  
  7 Mashpee HS                                          3:46.20   1 
  8 Bedford HS                                          3:50.22   1 
  9 Norton HS                                           3:51.07   2 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   279 McNerney, Annie     JR Swampscott             5-04.00      1.62m   10  
  2   147 Curtis, Teddi       JR Marblehead            J5-04.00      1.62m    8  
  3   175 Moss, Karyn         FR Medfield               5-00.00      1.52m    6  
  4    71 Richmond, Katie     JR Dedham                 4-09.75      1.46m    4  
  5   199 Gallant, Collyn     SR NO Reading            J4-09.75      1.46m    2  
 --   268 Baltzell, Kelsey    SO Sutton HS                   NH            
 --   139 Roche, Sara         SR Lunenburg                   NH            
 --   267 Andrews, Christine   8 Sutton HS                   NH            
 --   150 Haller, Alex        JR Marblehead                  NH            
 --   233 Turcotte, Paige     JR Oxford                      NH            
 --   177 Skerry, Amy         JR Medfield                    NH            
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   432 Li, Adrian          JR Canton                 6-03.00      1.90m   10  
  2   514 Regan, Scott        SR Marblehead             6-01.00      1.85m    8  
  3   607 Baldini, Jeff       JR Swampscott             5-11.00      1.80m    6  
  4   430 D'Agostino, Joe     JR Canton                J5-11.00      1.80m    4  
  5   422 Patel, Ravi         SO Bellingham            J5-11.00      1.80m    2  
  6   493 Randall, Ryan       JR Hudson                 5-09.00      1.75m.333333
  6   440 Ferrara, Nick       JR Case                   5-09.00      1.75m.333333
  6   537 LeBlanc, Kevin      SR Millbury               5-09.00      1.75m.333333
  9   518 Martinez, Peter     SR Marian-Fram           J5-09.00      1.75m 
 --   459 McCabe, Chris       JR E Bridgewatr                NH            
 --   602 Krasinskas, Joe     SR Sutton HS                   NH            
 --   597 Seal, Jeff          SR Seekonk                     NH            
 --   529 Hinga, Alex         SR Medfield                    NH            
 --   599 Terrien, Bob        JR Seekonk                     NH            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   116 Mecone, Ashley      SR Hopkinton             16-08.25      5.08m   10  
  2   213 French, Katie       SR ND Acad-Worc          16-05.75      5.02m    8  
  3   124 Stockwell, Molly    JR Hopkinton             16-01.00      4.90m    6  
  4    83 Heinricher, Holly   JR Foxboro               15-06.75      4.74m    4  
  5   206 Killingbeck, Sarah  SR Norton                15-02.25      4.62m    2  
  6   164 Garvey, Cara        SR Marian-Fram           15-01.50      4.61m    1  
  7     2 McArdle, Shawna Ra  JR Acad N.D.Tyn          14-08.75      4.48m 
  8   155 Murphy, Kristen     JR Marblehead            14-08.50      4.48m 
  9   169 Young, Stef         SR Marian-Fram           14-06.50      4.43m 
 10   241 Glabach, Claire     SR Pioneer Vall          13-09.75      4.21m 
 11   285 McLoughlin, Jenna   SR Uxbridge              13-03.25      4.04m 
 12   281 Berard, Emily       JR Uxbridge              12-05.25      3.79m 
 13   160 Donovan, Julie      JR Marian-Fram           11-07.00      3.53m 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   541 Palmer, Brandon     SR Mohawk Trail          21-08.00      6.60m   10  
  2   578 Caves, Douglas      SR Oxford                21-04.00      6.50m    8  
  3   491 Stickney, Jon       JR Hopkinton             21-00.50      6.41m    6  
  4   631 Urdang, Jason       JR Westwood              20-02.00      6.14m    4  
  5   539 Boyd, Robert        SR Mohawk Trail          19-05.25      5.92m    2  
  6   538 Alvord, Jared       SO Mohawk Trail          19-02.75      5.86m    1  
  7   577 Binnette, Chad      JR Oxford                18-05.75      5.63m 
  8   443 Spencer, Jonathan   JR Cathedral             18-02.75      5.55m 
  9   415 Sousa, Greg         JR Austin Prep           17-08.00      5.38m 
 10   470 Lint, Dave          JR Foxboro               14-10.75      4.54m 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Daly, Emily         SR Hopkinton             36-05.25     11.10m   10  
  2   224 Franklin, Nicole    SR O.R.R.                33-08.50     10.27m    8  
  3   172 Carey, Lauren       SR Medfield              31-08.00      9.65m    6  
  4   220 Halliday, Nicole    SO Oakmont               31-07.75      9.64m    4  
  5   296 Berg, Andrea        SR Whitinsville          30-09.75      9.39m    2  
  6    75 West, Nicole        SR E Bridgewatr          30-09.00      9.37m    1  
  7   217 McColgan, Elaine    SO ND Acad-Worc          29-11.25      9.12m 
  8   251 George, Steph       JR Seekonk               29-07.25      9.02m 
  9   188 Parvianen, Erica    JR Narragansett          29-04.25      8.94m 
 10     8 Voorhees, Kate      SR Ashland               29-03.00      8.91m 
 11   307 Donohue, Kristina   SR David Prouty          29-02.00      8.89m 
 12   214 Griffin, Christine  JR ND Acad-Worc          29-00.50      8.85m 
 13   282 DePasquale, Ashley  SR Uxbridge              28-09.75      8.78m 
 14   266 Teixeira, Cassie    FR Seekonk               28-05.00      8.66m 
 14   260 Medieros, Kayleigh  SO Seekonk               28-05.00      8.66m 
 16   244 Covill, Jenna       SO Seekonk               28-04.00      8.63m 
 17     6 Hanson, Brittany    SR Arl.  Cath.           28-02.00      8.58m 
 18   264 Smith, Emily        JR Seekonk               28-01.25      8.56m 
 19   240 Fellows, Molly      FR Pioneer Vall          27-09.75      8.47m 
 20    58 Pelleteri, Beth     SO Coyle-Cass            27-06.50      8.39m 
 21   262 O'Neill, Jen        SR Seekonk               26-07.00      8.10m 
 22    64 Corrado, Karen      JR Dedham                26-05.00      8.05m 
 23   192 Davis, Erin         JR Newburyport           26-04.00      8.02m 
 23   126 Bijou, Lucie        SO Hudson                26-04.00      8.02m 
 25   127 Bonner, Paige       SO Hudson                25-10.00      7.87m 
 26     1 Berry, Kelly        SR Acad N.D.Tyn          25-09.25      7.85m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   486 Bettina, Andy       SR Hopkinton             52-02.00     15.90m   10  
  2   478 Lane, Mike          SR Grafton               51-06.00     15.69m    8  
  3   457 Withrow, Dan        SO Dedham                47-08.50     14.54m    6  
  4   527 Chirravuri, Varun   SR Medfield              47-04.25     14.43m    4  
  5   533 Policella, Ryan     SR Medfield              45-03.75     13.81m    2  
  6   460 Arbec, Brandon      JR Fairhaven             44-07.00     13.58m    1  
  7   612 MacLeod, Dan        SR Uxbridge              44-06.50     13.57m 
  8   553 Pace, Richard       FR Newburyport           43-11.25     13.39m 
  9   506 Provost, Jarod      JR Lynnfield             43-03.00     13.18m 
 10   544 Boutelle, RJ        SR Murdock               42-08.00     13.00m 
 11   627 Homsy, David        JR Westwood              42-07.75     12.99m 
 12   452 Roulier, Chris      SR Coyle-Cass            42-05.25     12.93m 
 13   547 Case, Adam          SR Newburyport           42-01.00     12.82m 
 14   442 Laine, Mackenzy     SR Cathedral             41-06.50     12.66m 
 15   480 Puchaia, David      SR Holy Name             40-07.75     12.38m 
 16   438 Murray, Justin      JR Car Spellman          40-02.50     12.25m 
 17   605 White, Bill         SR Sutton HS             40-00.75     12.21m 
 18   534 Scheimer, Jim       SR Medfield              39-10.00     12.14m 
 19   468 Kelly, Pat          SR Foxboro               39-03.00     11.96m 
 20   426 Knoll, Mike         JR Bromfield             38-09.00     11.81m 
 21   603 Salem, Mike         SR Sutton HS             38-03.75     11.67m 
 22   557 Connors, Shane      SR NO Reading            37-01.00     11.30m 
 23   517 Hurley, Chris       JR Marian-Fram           35-05.00     10.79m 
 24   496 Jean Baptiste, Jos  SR J.E.Burke             33-03.50     10.14m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HOPKINTON HS                61        2) BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD   50   
    3) MARBLEHEAD HS               41        4) MEDFIELD HS                40   
    5) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      34        6) FOXBORO HS                 30   
    7) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET   18        8) NOTRE DAME ACAD-WORCESTER  16   
    9) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS          15       10) WESTON HS                  14   
   11) DEDHAM HS                   12       12) SWAMPSCOTT HS              10   
   12) SUTTON HS                   10       12) OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM     10   
   15) Whitinsville Christian       8       16) PIONEER VALLEY-NORTHFIELD   6   
   16) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON   6       18) ASHLAND HS                  4   
   18) CANTON HS                    4       20) NORTON HS                   3   
   20) SEEKONK HS                   3       22) NORTH READING HS            2   
   22) HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY     2       22) HUDSON HS                   2   
   25) EAST BRIDGEWATER HS          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MOHAWK TRAIL-SHELBRN FALLS  45        2) HOPKINTON HS               32   
    2) WESTWOOD HS                 32        2) FOXBORO HS                 32   
    5) SEEKONK HS                  28        6) MEDFIELD HS                25   
    7) CANTON HS                   24        8) ATHOL HS                   22   
    9) DEDHAM HS                   18        9) OXFORD HS                  18   
   11) MARBLEHEAD HS               17       12) BEDFORD HS                 16   
   13) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON  10       14) LUNENBURG HS                9   
   14) SUTTON HS                    9       16) LYNNFIELD HS                8   
   16) Hopedale                     8       16) GRAFTON HS                  8   
   19) CARD SPELLMAN-BROCKTON       6       19) SWAMPSCOTT HS               6   
   19) NORTON HS                    6       19) NEWBURYPORT HS              6   
   23) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM       4       23) WESTON HS                   4   
   25) BELLINGHAM HS                2       26) HUDSON HS                   1.33
   27) FAIRHAVEN HS                 1       27) BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD    1   
   27) MASHPEE HS                   1       27) PEMBROKE HS                 1   
   27) CATHEDRAL HS - BOSTON        1       27) NORTH READING HS            1   
   33) CASE HS - SWANSEA            0.33    33) MILLBURY JR/SR HS           0.33



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News