Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tri-County Track - Meet #2

Boston, MA, December 27, 2005

[Girl's Results | Team Results ]

Boy's Results

                             Tri County Track 2005-06
                               Meet #2  - 12/27/2005
                                Reggie Lewis Center
                                      Results
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   807 Cassagrande, Jared  Sr Marian                    7.23
    2   810 Connor, Tim         Sr Marian                    7.34
    3   805 Caccavale, Pete     Sr Marian                    7.54
    4  1360 Cullen, Patrick     Sr Bishop Fenwick            7.66
    5  1377 O'Leary, D.J.       Sr Bishop Fenwick            7.68
    6   801 Ablondi, Louie      So Marian                    8.19
    7   813 Delgizzi, Joey      So Marian                    8.42
    8   848 Rodriguiz, Neil     So Marian                    9.42
  Section  2
    1    85 Ciccone, Scott      JR Arlington Catholic        7.13
    2   174 Guarino, Evan       Sr Austin Prep               7.23
    3   152 Anzalone, Mark      Sr Austin Prep               7.39
    4   172 Gauvain, Nate       Sr Austin Prep               7.46
    5   198 Pfeifer, Joe        Sr Austin Prep               7.51
    6    86 Crouch, Doug        JR Arlington Catholic        7.53
    7   127 Greene, Patrick     FR Arlington Catholic        8.26
    8   124 Horgan, Adam        JR Arlington Catholic        8.54
  Section  3
    1    25 Witter, Khori       Sr Archbishop Williams       7.19
    2   556 Cesare, Dimitri        Cardinal Spellman         7.46
    3   569 Monplaisir, Val     SO Cardinal Spellman         7.59
    4    14 Mullin, Jay         Jr Archbishop Williams       7.72
    5    19 Redmond, Jamie      Jr Archbishop Williams       8.03
    6     6 Hogan, Colin        Fr Archbishop Williams       8.18
    7   558 Crespi, Mark        SO Cardinal Spellman         8.38
    8   619 walsh, joe             Cardinal Spellman         8.56
  Section  4
    1  1468 Corner, Sam         SR St John's                 7.22
    2  1470 Daly, Brian         JR St John's                 7.22
    3   731 Durante, Rob        JR Malden Catholic           7.40
    4   740 Fraske, Dan         SR Malden Catholic           7.54
    5  1493 Lizotte, Nick       SR St John's                 7.77
    6   706 Barry, Kevin        JR Malden Catholic           7.81
    7  1476 Ford, Dan           SR St John's                 7.91
    8   749 Hennan, Chris       SR Malden Catholic           8.40
  Section  5
    1  1081 Quezada, John       jr St. John's Prep           7.04
    2   667 Cantave, Fidal      Jr Catholic Memorial         7.09
    3  1002 Blair, Alex         sr St. John's Prep           7.20
    4  1054 Langton, Chris      jr St. John's Prep           7.22
    5  1051 Kfoury, Steve       jr St. John's Prep           7.23
    6   656 Clay, Mike          Jr Catholic Memorial         7.34
    7   665 Gomperts, Tom       So Catholic Memorial         7.62
    8   698 Bonnett, Kurtis     Fr Catholic Memorial         7.74
  Section  6
    1   959 Walker, Jesse       Sr New Bedford               6.81
    2   951 Rose, Jeffrey       So New Bedford               6.82
    3  1183 Fox, Christopher    Sr Hawks                     6.86
    4  1200 Kennedy, Christoph  Sr Hawks                     7.03
    5   961 Jones, M               New Bedford               7.20
    6  1159 Bent, Corey         Sr Hawks                     7.34
    7  1224 Raftery, Brendan    So Hawks                     7.45
    8   947 Pires, Kevin        Jr New Bedford               7.79
  Section  7
    1   415 Porter, Sabastian   Fr Brockton                  6.99
    2   359 Hall, Sharreiff     So Brockton                  7.01
    3   296 George, Ashworth    Jr Boston College High       7.04
    4  1600 Woghiren, Kevin     Sr Boston College High       7.18
    5   266 Capeless, Dan       Sr Boston College High       7.37
    6   340 Mui, Jeff           Jr Boston College High       7.39
    7   407 Rodenbush, Jonatha  Fr Brockton                  8.13
    8   393 Pickens, Travon     Jr Brockton                  8.19
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1472 Dowd, Justin        SO St John's                37.20
    2  1468 Corner, Sam         SR St John's                38.80
    3   740 Fraske, Dan         SR Malden Catholic          39.90
    4  1489 Kofos, Monthe       JR St John's                40.10
    5   709 Brennan, Tom        SR Malden Catholic          40.50
    6   767 Moriconi, Dennis    JR Malden Catholic          40.70
  Section  2
    1  1474 Fiorillo, Matt      SO St John's                41.70
    2  1496 Masi, Tyler         FR St John's                42.10
  Section  3
    1  1096 Sullivan, Mathew    sr St. John's Prep          37.70
    2   656 Clay, Mike          Jr Catholic Memorial        37.90
    3  1070 Moore, Andrew       sr St. John's Prep          38.20
    4  1029 Frates, Andrew      sr St. John's Prep          39.20
    5   676 Islam, Ashfim       Sr Catholic Memorial        46.90
  Section  4
    1  1046 Irwin, Nate         jr St. John's Prep          39.10
    2  1110 Prior, Tim          JR St. John's Prep          39.20
  Section  5
    1   951 Rose, Jeffrey       So New Bedford              37.40
    2   959 Walker, Jesse       Sr New Bedford              37.70
    3  1196 Ibrahim, Abu        Sr Hawks                    38.10
    4   956 St.Jean, Matt       Jr New Bedford              38.90
    5  1207 Marotta, Matthew    Jr Hawks                    42.30
    6  1245 Defeis, Luke           Hawks                    45.30
  Section  6
    1  1231 Solomon, Christoph  So Hawks                    40.40
    2  1296 Minelli, Ed         SR Hawks                    41.40
  Section  7
    1  1578 Sills, John         Sr Boston College High      37.70
    2   381 Newcomb, Edward     Sr Brockton                 37.90
    3   252 Alakel, Nick        So Boston College High      38.30
    4   318 Lepore, Brendan     So Boston College High      38.70
    5   370 Juste, Karl         So Brockton                 40.00
    6   394 DuBeau, James       So Brockton                 40.20
  Section  8
    1   304 Henry, Tom          Jr Boston College High      40.90
    2   275 Curley, Matt        Sr Boston College High      41.30
  Boys 600 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   843 Miller, Tom         Sr Marian                 1:31.25
    2   839 McAllister, Patric  Jr Marian                 1:33.46
    3   827 Garvey, Colin       So Marian                 1:35.87
    4  1392 Trubiano, Nathan    Sr Bishop Fenwick         1:36.25
    5   849 Sleeper, Tom        Sr Marian                 1:36.97
    6    18 Quigley, Jon        Sr Archbishop Williams    1:38.86
    7   830 Halloran, Tim       Sr Marian                 1:42.08
    8   814 Ditulio, Paul       So Marian                 1:45.05
    9  1354 Bonauito, Nathan    Sr Bishop Fenwick         1:48.98
   10   562 Eranio, Tim         SO Cardinal Spellman      1:51.25
   11  1362 Dematteo, Brad      Fr Bishop Fenwick         1:52.51
  Section  2
    1    84 Ciccone, Eric       JR Arlington Catholic     1:30.66
    2   184 MacIver, Eric       Jr Austin Prep            1:34.81
    3   176 Hospod, Tom         Jr Austin Prep            1:41.66
    4    89 Donahue, Tim        JR Arlington Catholic     1:45.76
    5   215 Williams, Joe       Jr Austin Prep            1:56.24
    6   158 Cerullo, Mac        So Austin Prep            1:56.77
    7    80 Barry, Mike         FR Arlington Catholic     1:56.94
  Section  4
    1  1512 Soiles, Dave        SR St John's              1:27.94
    2  1510 Saviet, Nat         JR St John's              1:28.90
    3  1465 Collins, Christian  JR St John's              1:33.63
    4   710 Brewin, William     JR Malden Catholic        1:34.63
    5  1473 Evans, Dan          JR St John's              1:34.72
    6   793 Wilson, Curtis      JR Malden Catholic        1:39.10
    7   771 Orr, Brian          SR Malden Catholic        1:39.75
    8   754 Lilley, Tim         FR Malden Catholic        1:49.75
  Section  5
    1  1053 Koch, Bill          jr St. John's Prep        1:30.88
    2  1079 Phaneuf, Jeff       sr St. John's Prep        1:33.85
    3  1091 Silva, Matt         jr St. John's Prep        1:34.18
    4  1034 Gangi, Paul         sr St. John's Prep        1:36.04
    5   673 Martinelli, Joe     Sr Catholic Memorial      1:36.64
  Section  6
    1   933 McMahon, Dan        Sr New Bedford            1:29.50
    2  1182 Fitzgerald, Taylor  Jr Hawks                  1:32.06
    3  1201 Kessler, Mike       Jr Hawks                  1:32.37
    4  1164 Cahalane, Chuck     Jr Hawks                  1:33.91
    5  1247 Vickery, J             Hawks                  1:34.81
    6   944 Onofrey, Aaron      So New Bedford            1:36.55
  Section  7
    1   352 Gomes, Michael      So Brockton               1:30.06
    2  1564 Queen, Cornelius    Jr Boston College High    1:30.67
    3   333 Merrigan, Brian     Jr Boston College High    1:34.31
    4   368 Silva, Edson        So Brockton               1:41.42
    5   371 Nguyen, Raymond     Fr Brockton               1:48.92
    6   364 Coolide, Mike       So Brockton               1:52.50
  Boys 1000 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1078 Paone, James        sr St. John's Prep        2:45.90
    2  1491 Kun, Adrian         JR St John's              2:48.10
    3  1095 Standley, Jay       sr St. John's Prep        2:48.80
    4   663 Moriarty, John      Jr Catholic Memorial      2:53.60
    5  1477 Galvin, Pat         JR St John's              2:53.90
    6  1462 Clark, Brian        SO St John's              2:57.10
    7   662 O'Brien, Brad       Sr Catholic Memorial      2:57.70
    8  1111 Masse, Mike         FR St. John's Prep        2:58.80
    9  1033 Gallo, Julian       fr St. John's Prep        3:03.70
   10  1514 Tieuli, Chris       FR St John's              3:07.30
   11  1036 Gargan, Pat         jr St. John's Prep        3:11.20
   12  1454 Bergeron, Joe       JR St John's              3:20.60
   13   724 Davis, Jon          SO Malden Catholic        3:22.50
  Section  2
    1  1153 Amirault, Mark      Jr Hawks                  2:35.90
    2   286 Finn, Pat           Sr Boston College High    2:55.10
    3   934 Mello, Dylan        So New Bedford            2:56.10
    4  1572 Roche, Conor        Jr Boston College High    2:58.70
    5  1155 Annis, Steven       So Hawks                  2:59.10
    6   372 Barros, Mello       So Brockton               3:01.10
    7   954 Santos, Ethan       Fr New Bedford            3:01.40
    8   421 Montron, Carlos     So Brockton               3:04.30
    9   281 Driscoll, Matt      Jr Boston College High    3:04.50
   10   902 Almeida, Edward     Jr New Bedford            3:11.00
   11   422 Colon, Fernando     Sr Brockton               3:11.10
   12   354 Doyon, William      Fr Brockton               3:49.50
  Boys 1 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   839 McAllister, Patric  Jr Marian                 4:41.54
    2    18 Quigley, Jon        Sr Archbishop Williams    4:45.97
    3   567 McGovern, Ryan      SR Cardinal Spellman      4:52.94
    4     3 Donovan, Ryan       Jr Archbishop Williams    4:53.21
    5   173 Giordano, Nick      Jr Austin Prep            4:57.37
    6   106 Lee, Alex           SR Arlington Catholic     5:02.24
    7   841 McDermott, Chris    Jr Marian                 5:18.33
    8   120 Williams, Pat       SR Arlington Catholic     5:20.33
    9   180 Krebs, Nick         Jr Austin Prep            5:26.33
   10   555 Burneett, Jeff      SO Cardinal Spellman      5:26.64
   11   130 Kirkpatrick, Brend  SR Arlington Catholic     5:26.94
   12   107 Lee, Andrew         SO Arlington Catholic     5:28.61
   13    79 Barry, Jackie       JR Arlington Catholic     5:29.46
   14  1387 Surabian, John      So Bishop Fenwick         5:29.64
   15   157 Cangiano, Marc      So Austin Prep            5:50.34
   16    11 McCarthy, Kevin     Fr Archbishop Williams    5:59.24
   17  1389 Tatone, John        Fr Bishop Fenwick         6:01.65
   18   552 Ballard, Matt       JR Cardinal Spellman      6:08.65
   19    21 Robichau, Chris     So Archbishop Williams    6:39.90
  Section  2
    1   660 Dewey, Matt         Jr Catholic Memorial      4:29.29
    2  1491 Kun, Adrian         JR St John's              4:47.62
    3  1025 Ells, Zack          sr St. John's Prep        4:50.50
    4  1047 Johnson, Pat        jr St. John's Prep        4:51.47
    5   781 Squires, Mike       SR Malden Catholic        5:08.30
    6  1516 Turner, Kevin       FR St John's              5:10.51
    7   653 Sousa, Steve        So Catholic Memorial      5:12.98
    8  1507 Renaud, Tom         SR St John's              5:16.39
    9   759 Marcella, Chris     SO Malden Catholic        5:25.67
   10  1467 Connel, Josh        SR St John's              5:37.54
  Section  3
    1   329 McGovern, Gary      Sr Boston College High    4:44.22
    2   394 DuBeau, James       So Brockton               4:44.66
    3  1210 McIsaac, Andrew     Jr Hawks                  4:45.93
    4   421 Montron, Carlos     So Brockton               4:54.83
    5   955 Santos, Nick        Sr New Bedford            4:55.40
    6  1169 Contardo, Matthew   Jr Hawks                  4:55.46
    7   271 Conor, Jared        Sr Boston College High    5:01.13
    8  1232 Stillman, Andy      Fr Hawks                  5:06.79
    9  1218 O'Brien, Conor      So Hawks                  5:08.05
   10   419 Shapiro, Daniel     Fr Brockton               5:31.78
   11   397 Corcoran, Tim       So Brockton               5:53.12
  Boys 2 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   661 Corcoran, Paul      Jr Catholic Memorial     10:04.20
    2  1160 Bleday, Alex        Sr Hawks                 10:08.60
    3  1510 Saviet, Nat         JR St John's             10:12.50
    4  1513 Tieuli, Cameron     FR St John's             10:25.30
    5  1453 Bergan, Chris       JR St John's             10:30.30
    6  1509 Santoro, Nick       JR St John's             10:31.80
    7  1504 Nguyen, Huy         FR St John's             10:40.50
    8   651 Lakkis, Nahed       Fr Catholic Memorial     10:40.70
    9   424 Smith, Michael      So Brockton              10:40.90
   10   427 Brockton, 2-Miler      Brockton              10:51.50
   11  1104 Wheeler, Justin     jr St. John's Prep       10:55.50
   12  1210 McIsaac, Andrew     Jr Hawks                 11:01.10
   13  1151 Alexander, Todd     Jr Hawks                 11:04.00
   14   906 Bowen, Brendan      Sr New Bedford           11:08.20
   15   781 Squires, Mike       SR Malden Catholic       11:10.70
   16  1060 Mantell, Greg       sr St. John's Prep       11:20.40
   17   284 Dunn, Matt          Jr Boston College High   11:39.30
   18   759 Marcella, Chris     SO Malden Catholic       11:52.70
   19   360 Ellis, Joseph       Fr Brockton              12:28.90
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1  1489 Kofos, Monthe       JR St John's                 8.76
    2  1518 Powell, Andy           St John's                 9.15
    3  1501 Morette, Kyle       SO St John's                 9.73
    4   745 Grout, Wayne        SR Malden Catholic          10.46
    5   719 Cognata, Kevin      SO Malden Catholic          10.87
    6   709 Brennan, Tom        SR Malden Catholic          11.16
    7   777 Secondini, Mike     SR Malden Catholic          11.52
    8  1495 Manca, Peter        FR St John's                11.67
  Section  2
    1  1097 Sullivan, Matt      jr St. John's Prep           8.40
    2  1076 Pace, Nick          sr St. John's Prep           8.57
    3  1049 Kelly, Jake         sr St. John's Prep           9.08
    4  1054 Langton, Chris      jr St. John's Prep           9.16
    5   672 Sullivan, Neil      Sr Catholic Memorial        10.12
    6   654 Guittierez, Dan     Fr Catholic Memorial        11.27
  Section  3
    1   904 Augustine, Steve    Sr New Bedford               8.34
    2  1233 Stillman, William   Sr Hawks                     8.35
    3  1209 McDonough, Mike     Jr Hawks                     8.73
    4  1206 Maniscalco, Steven  Jr Hawks                     8.99
    5   948 Pires, Matt         Sr New Bedford              10.06
  Section  4
    1   302 Hanratty, Liam      Jr Boston College High       8.71
    2   285 Fait, Zak           Jr Boston College High       8.87
    3  1596 Webster, Cliff      Sr Boston College High       8.89
    4   406 Galloway, Weslee    Fr Brockton                 10.10
    5   357 Augustin, Claude    Fr Brockton                 10.28
    6   375 Weathers, Chris     Fr Brockton                 10.35
    7   389 Cunningham, Keenon  So Brockton                 11.64
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  =======================================================================
      School                                               Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Marian  'A'                                         3:43.00
    2 Arlington Catholic  'B'                             3:47.20
    3 Austin Prep  'A'                                    3:59.60
    4 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 4:06.30
    5 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:06.50
    6 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:09.40
  Section  2
    1 St John's  'A'                                      3:37.70
    2 Boston College High  'A'                            3:38.10
    3 Hawks  'A'                                          3:41.40
    4 St. John's Prep  'A'                                3:42.50
    5 New Bedford  'A'                                    3:46.90
    6 Brockton  'A'                                       3:51.20
    7 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              3:51.80
    8 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:57.10
  Boys High Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1  1518 Powell, Andy           St John's              5-08.00
    2  1470 Daly, Brian         JR St John's              5-06.00
    3  1501 Morette, Kyle       SO St John's              5-02.00
    4   771 Orr, Brian          SR Malden Catholic        5-00.00
    5   764 Medieros, Robert    SR Malden Catholic        5-00.00
    6   740 Fraske, Dan         SR Malden Catholic        5-00.00
  Flight  2
    1  1105 Whitney, Sam        sr St. John's Prep        5-10.00
    2  1041 Grant, John         jr St. John's Prep        5-08.00
    3   667 Cantave, Fidal      Jr Catholic Memorial      5-08.00
    4   668 Kean, Brian         Jr Catholic Memorial      5-06.00
    5  1109 Bergson, Brendan    JR St. John's Prep        5-04.00
  Flight  3
    1  1233 Stillman, William   Sr Hawks                  5-10.00
    2   958 Timas, Clayton      Jr New Bedford            5-04.00
    3  1182 Fitzgerald, Taylor  Jr Hawks                  5-02.00
    4  1156 Asack, Paul         So Hawks                  5-02.00
  Flight  4
    1  1596 Webster, Cliff      Sr Boston College High    5-10.00
    2  1593 Vercollone, Chris   Sr Boston College High    5-06.00
    3  1599 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Jr Boston College High    5-06.00
    4   410 Cotton, Lorenzo     Sr Brockton               5-04.00
  Flight  5
    1   810 Connor, Tim         Sr Marian                 5-02.00
    2  1374 Matczynski, Jakub   Sr Bishop Fenwick         5-02.00
    3   820 Featherstone, Mark  Jr Marian                 5-00.00
    3   830 Halloran, Tim       Sr Marian                 5-00.00
  Flight  6
    1   182 Lehmann, Alex       Sr Austin Prep            5-04.00
    1   189 McIntyre, Mike      Sr Austin Prep            5-04.00
    3    14 Mullin, Jay         Jr Archbishop Williams    4-10.00
    3    84 Ciccone, Eric       JR Arlington Catholic     4-10.00
  Boys Long Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1  1054 Langton, Chris      jr St. John's Prep       19-04.75
    2  1081 Quezada, John       jr St. John's Prep       18-08.50
    3   662 O'Brien, Brad       Sr Catholic Memorial     17-06.75
    4   663 Moriarty, John      Jr Catholic Memorial     15-03.50
    5  1112 Hanlon, Sean        FR St. John's Prep       15-02.00
  Flight  2
    1  1233 Stillman, William   Sr Hawks                 19-04.00
    2   951 Rose, Jeffrey       So New Bedford           18-08.75
    3  1238 Thompson, Ben       Jr Hawks                 18-04.00
    4  1156 Asack, Paul         So Hawks                 16-03.25
  Flight  3
    1  1470 Daly, Brian         JR St John's             18-04.00
    2  1512 Soiles, Dave        SR St John's             18-01.50
    3  1489 Kofos, Monthe       JR St John's             17-00.50
    4   745 Grout, Wayne        SR Malden Catholic       16-07.50
    5   764 Medieros, Robert    SR Malden Catholic       15-08.50
    6   709 Brennan, Tom        SR Malden Catholic       11-03.25
  Flight  4
    1     6 Hogan, Colin        Fr Archbishop Williams   11-05.50
  Flight  5
    1   843 Miller, Tom         Sr Marian                18-02.50
    2   807 Cassagrande, Jared  Sr Marian                16-09.00
    3  1374 Matczynski, Jakub   Sr Bishop Fenwick        16-02.00
    4   814 Ditulio, Paul       So Marian                15-05.00
    5  1360 Cullen, Patrick     Sr Bishop Fenwick        15-03.50
  Flight  6
    1    85 Ciccone, Scott      JR Arlington Catholic    17-09.50
    2   174 Guarino, Evan       Sr Austin Prep           16-08.00
    3    83 Chau, Billy         JR Arlington Catholic    16-03.00
    4   172 Gauvain, Nate       Sr Austin Prep           15-10.50
    5   182 Lehmann, Alex       Sr Austin Prep           15-09.00
  Flight  7
    1  1599 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Jr Boston College High   20-04.75
    2   389 Cunningham, Keenon  So Brockton              20-03.75
    3  1600 Woghiren, Kevin     Sr Boston College High   20-03.25
    4   379 Greg, Dean          So Brockton              18-07.00
    5   337 Moran, Conor        So Boston College High   17-01.00
    6   398 Alicea, Marquis     Sr Brockton              16-06.00
  Boys Shot Put
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1  1484 Kassab, John Claud  SR St John's            J41-03.75
    1   783 Steinberg, Marc     SO Malden Catholic      J41-03.75
    3  1494 Magee, Dan          JR St John's            J38-11.00
    4   705 Barrows, Jake       SR Malden Catholic      J36-07.50
    5   770 Olson, Peter        JR Malden Catholic      J33-04.75
    6   734 Endicott, Greg      SR Malden Catholic      J32-11.25
    7  1460 Cavalieri, Ronnie   JR St John's            J32-06.50
    8  1488 Kelly, Greg         JR St John's            J30-03.00
    9  1483 Kassab, Alex        FR St John's            J28-01.75
   10   785 Sullivan, John      SO Malden Catholic      J26-10.00
  Flight  2
    1  1065 McNeil, Rich        sr St. John's Prep       50-07.00
    2  1005 Cardew, Conor       jr St. John's Prep       42-03.00
    3  1063 McAuliffe, Tim      jr St. John's Prep       39-02.00
    4  1084 Rose, Lincoln       jr St. John's Prep       36-11.00
    5  1073 Moutafis, Nick      jr St. John's Prep       33-08.50
    6   684 Feeney, Kevin       Jr Catholic Memorial     32-08.00
    7  1610 Mahoney, Sean       Fr Catholic Memorial     17-11.00
  Flight  3
    1   570 Mulchay, Justin     SR Cardinal Spellman     39-09.00
    2   131 Desjardin, Nick     SO Arlington Catholic    33-02.00
    3   132 Spinosa, Nick       SO Arlington Catholic    29-09.00
    4    15 Nelson, Brian       So Archbishop Williams   29-06.00
    5    20 Rezendes, Frankie   So Archbishop Williams   28-02.00
    6   572 O'Brien, Sean       FR Cardinal Spellman     26-00.00
    6    23 Tran, Tam           Jr Archbishop Williams   26-00.00
    8   554 Buckley, Adam       FR Cardinal Spellman     24-05.00
    9    27 Murray, Chris       JR Archbishop Williams   17-05.00
  Flight  4
    1   820 Featherstone, Mark  Jr Marian                40-02.00
    2  1361 DeIulis, Patrick    So Bishop Fenwick        37-01.00
    3   833 Hurley, Chris       Sr Marian                35-08.00
    4  1353 Bograd, Nick        Jr Bishop Fenwick        34-06.00
    5  1385 Sobezenski, Lucas   So Bishop Fenwick        33-08.00
    6  1372 Lynch, George       Jr Bishop Fenwick        32-01.00
    7  1368 Gregory, Cameron    So Bishop Fenwick        24-01.00
  Flight  5
    1   189 McIntyre, Mike      Sr Austin Prep           39-09.00
    2   162 DiTullio, Steve     Sr Austin Prep           35-04.00
    3   185 Magliochetti, Mike  So Austin Prep           33-06.00
    4   179 Kirk, John          08 Austin Prep           27-09.00
    5   213 Vieira, Kyle        So Austin Prep           24-09.00
  Flight  6
    1   929 LeBlanc, Nick       Sr New Bedford           48-00.25
    2   920 Grande, Chris       Jr New Bedford           45-05.50
    3  1179 Doyle, Thomas       Sr Hawks                 43-08.75
    4  1154 Anderson, Dana      Sr Hawks                 42-09.00
    5  1243 Gillan, Ryan        JR Hawks                 39-04.75
    6  1216 Necchi, Christophe  Sr Hawks                 38-11.25
    7   903 Antunes, Sean       So New Bedford           34-05.75
    7   928 Larocque, Aaron     Sr New Bedford           34-05.75
    9  1296 Minelli, Ed         SR Hawks                 32-08.00
   10   940 N'Guia, Josh        Jr New Bedford           32-02.50
  Flight  7
    1   262 Bradley, Jake       Jr Boston College High   47-10.00
    2   270 Connolly, Dave      Sr Boston College High   45-01.00
    3  1569 Riley, Cullen       Jr Boston College High   43-07.00
    4   258 Bernazzani, Mike    Sr Boston College High   42-04.00
    5   383 Marseille, Jeffree  Fr Brockton              36-05.50
    6   386 Theodat, Jeffrey    Sr Brockton              34-10.00
    7   341 Murphy, Michael     Fr Boston College High   34-05.00
    8   369 Arnoux, McCoy       So Brockton              32-00.50
    9   374 O'Connell, Brendan  So Brockton              29-10.00
   10   384 Louis, Philip       Fr Brockton              28-11.00




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News