Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Non-Division Meets

Northbridge, MA, December 21, 2005

[Team Scoring ]

Complete Results

Oxford boys relay
Oxford boys relay


Licensed to Southern Worcester County League - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                              Non-Division Meets                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.30  1/12/2002   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   780 Chelsea McGorry     JR Shepherd Hil              6.50   4 
  2   231 Emily Caffelle      JR Oxford                    6.70   4 
  2   193 Caitlin Miller      JR Northbridge               6.70   1 
  4   755 Emily Baniukiewicz  SO Shepherd Hil              6.80   5 
  5   191 Megan Gosselin      FR Northbridge               6.90   3 
  6   771 Andie Hay           JR Shepherd Hil              7.00   4 
  6   754 Katie Archambeault  SR Shepherd Hil              7.00   5 
  6   195 Erin Phillips       FR Northbridge               7.00   2 
  9   152 Amy Mietkiewicz      8 Millbury                  7.20   3 
  9   131 Kim Boulavong       SO Millbury                  7.20   1 
 11   232 Lori Cloninger      FR Oxford                    7.40   5 
 11   145 Lindsay Gaucher     SO Millbury                  7.40   3 
 11   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury                  7.40   2 
 11   187 Kayla Barrows       SO Northbridge               7.40   1 
 15   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                    7.50   4 
 16   343 Ariel Dupont        FR Bartlett                  7.80   1 
 16   351 Kaylyn O'Neill      FR Bartlett                  7.80   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 44.26  1/29/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   757 Erin Bazinet        JR Shepherd Hil             48.00   4 
  2   204 Leah Walczak        SO Northbridge              48.10   2 
  3   193 Caitlin Miller      JR Northbridge              48.50   1 
  4   770 Bailey Harmon       JR Shepherd Hil             48.60   4 
  5   233 Maggie Dawidczyk    SR Oxford                   48.70   4 
  6   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury                 48.80   2 
  7   772 Deanna Julian       FR Shepherd Hil             50.60   5 
  8   194 Lindsey Mutell      JR Northbridge              50.90   2 
  9   760 Heather Carlson     SO Shepherd Hil             51.30   5 
 10   152 Amy Mietkiewicz      8 Millbury                 51.70   1 
 11   192 Elizabeth Mendez    FR Northbridge              53.20   3 
 12   341 Charnel Byrnes      FR Bartlett                 54.30   1 
 13   349 Jackeline King      JR Bartlett                 54.70   2 
 13   246 Amanda Stowkowski   SO Oxford                   54.70   4 
 15   131 Kim Boulavong       SO Millbury                 55.90   1 
 15   145 Lindsay Gaucher     SO Millbury                 55.90   3 
 17   351 Kaylyn O'Neill      FR Bartlett                 56.30   3 
 --   353 Diane Peterson       7 Bartlett                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:54.09  2/1/2003    Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 JennaKay Boucher    JR Millbury               6:04.80  
  2   773 Maura Kasierski     FR Shepherd Hil           6:17.20  
  3   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            6:29.10  
  4   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                 6:31.60  
  5   761 Meghan Cayer        FR Shepherd Hil           6:31.80  
  6   156 Alicia Setaro       FR Millbury               6:34.90  
  7   777 Meghan Lennon       FR Shepherd Hil           6:38.40  
  8   768 Cate Fitzgerald     SO Shepherd Hil           6:57.80  
  9   235 Jennie Lareau       SR Oxford                 6:58.80  
 10   132 Rachel Buffone      FR Millbury               7:19.50  
 11   150 Maddi McFaul        FR Millbury               7:19.80  
 12   347 Laura James         SO Bartlett               7:35.80  
 13   762 Maria DiDonato      FR Shepherd Hil           7:35.90  
 14  2000 Julie Milner         7 Bartlett               8:26.40  
 15   783 Melissa Page        FR Shepherd Hil           8:47.10  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 13:09.32  1/29/2004   Shayna Wilczynski, Millbury              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   769 Liz Foley           JR Shepherd Hil          13:38.30  
  2   244 Cori Schollard      SR Oxford                13:43.70  
  3   158 Rachel Wall         SO Millbury              13:47.50  
  4   156 Alicia Setaro       FR Millbury              14:41.90  
  5   781 Maura Morey         JR Shepherd Hil          14:45.70  
  6   154 Allison Rogers      SO Millbury              14:51.90  
  7   759 Kelsey Berry        FR Shepherd Hil          16:01.40  
  8   133 Tiffany Cammuso      8 Millbury              16:25.10  
  9   136 Allison Crane       JR Millbury              18:16.80  
 10   352 Alycia Patterson     7 Bartlett              18:57.60  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:49.30  1/21/2004   Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Kayla Berube        JR Millbury               1:54.10  
  2   769 Liz Foley           JR Shepherd Hil           1:54.50  
  3   247 Paige Turcotte      SR Oxford                 1:54.80  
  4   248 Stephanie Urella    JR Oxford                 1:55.00  
  5   186 Samantha Andrikovi  JR Northbridge            1:58.60  
  6   787 Melissa Stomski     FR Shepherd Hil           2:06.90  
  7   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury               2:09.20  
  8   243 Jessica Roche       SO Oxford                 2:09.40  
  9   241 Kelsey Rioux        SO Oxford                 2:11.50  
 10   781 Maura Morey         JR Shepherd Hil           2:12.20  
 11   188 Susan Emmerling     FR Northbridge            2:12.40  
 12   343 Ariel Dupont        FR Bartlett               2:15.30  
 13   778 Kori Lincoln        FR Shepherd Hil           2:17.30  
 14   200 Mary Rutana         FR Northbridge            2:18.70  
 15   355 Nichole Sherman     SO Bartlett               2:20.00  
 16   342 Litsa Catusi         8 Bartlett               2:20.50  
 17   134 Laura Chapman        8 Millbury               2:21.30  
 18   137 Kim Croteau          8 Millbury               2:21.70  
 19   758 Krystie Beliveau    FR Shepherd Hil           2:22.00  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:23.30  1/18/2003   Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   773 Maura Kasierski     FR Shepherd Hil           3:33.50  
  2   130 JennaKay Boucher    JR Millbury               3:33.80  
  3   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            3:55.60  
  4   128 Kayla Berube        JR Millbury               3:56.90  
  5   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                 3:59.50  
  6   154 Allison Rogers      SO Millbury               3:59.70  
  7   235 Jennie Lareau       SR Oxford                 4:01.30  
  8   158 Rachel Wall         SO Millbury               4:11.50  
  9   236 Victoria Lenihan    FR Oxford                 4:12.70  
 10   765 Marie Ebacher       FR Shepherd Hil           4:22.60  
 11   759 Kelsey Berry        FR Shepherd Hil           4:23.20  
 12   784 Kim Pecore          FR Shepherd Hil           4:23.40  
 13   774 Jillian Kosub       FR Shepherd Hil           4:27.50  
 14   153 Lindsey Pousland    FR Millbury               4:39.10  
 15   201 Colleen Smith       JR Northbridge            4:54.50  
 16   189 Katherine Evans     SO Northbridge            5:00.20  
 17   785 Laura Scully        FR Shepherd Hil           5:14.80  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury                  7.90   1 
  1   780 Chelsea McGorry     JR Shepherd Hil              7.90   4 
  3   231 Emily Caffelle      JR Oxford                    8.40   4 
  4   753 Katie Alton         FR Shepherd Hil              8.50   4 
  5   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury                  8.90   2 
  6   787 Melissa Stomski     FR Shepherd Hil              9.20   5 
  7   349 Jackeline King      JR Bartlett                  9.30   1 
  8   243 Jessica Roche       SO Oxford                    9.50   5 
  9   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                    9.70   4 
  9   196 Katy Polucha        SO Northbridge               9.70   2 
 11   756 Jill Bartolini      FR Shepherd Hil              9.80   5 
 12   134 Laura Chapman        8 Millbury                 10.20   3 
 12   341 Charnel Byrnes      FR Bartlett                 10.20   2 
 14   246 Amanda Stowkowski   SO Oxford                   10.40   5 
 15   353 Diane Peterson       7 Bartlett                 11.60   3 
 16   345 Sophia Franco        7 Bartlett                 11.70   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:58.80  1/28/2002   , Uxbridge                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.  'A'                        2:03.20  
  2 Oxford H.S.  'A'                                    2:07.30  
  3 Millbury H.S.  'A'                                  2:25.60  
 -- Northbridge H.S.  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-02  1/26/2002   Martino, Abasciono, Griffin, Bazinet, Uxb,SH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury               5-00.00  
  2   757 Erin Bazinet        JR Shepherd Hil           4-10.00  
  3   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury               4-08.00  
  4   233 Maggie Dawidczyk    SR Oxford                 4-08.00  
  5   247 Paige Turcotte      SR Oxford                 4-08.00  
  6   204 Leah Walczak        SO Northbridge            4-06.00  
  7   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            4-06.00  
  8   248 Stephanie Urella    JR Oxford                 4-04.00  
  9   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury               4-02.00  
  9   186 Samantha Andrikovi  JR Northbridge            4-02.00  
 11   777 Meghan Lennon       FR Shepherd Hil           4-02.00  
 12   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                 4-02.00  
 13   779 Carolyn McGee       JR Shepherd Hil           4-00.00  
 13   763 Angela Dowell       JR Shepherd Hil           4-00.00  
 15   191 Megan Gosselin      FR Northbridge            3-10.00  
 --   349 Jackeline King      JR Bartlett                    NH  
 --  2000 Julie Milner         7 Bartlett                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                25-05.25  
  2   776 Amy Wayman          JR Shepherd Hil          24-01.75  
  3   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury              24-00.50  
  4   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury              22-09.50  
  5   787 Melissa Stomski     FR Shepherd Hil          22-05.25  
  6   766 Julia Enman         FR Shepherd Hil          22-01.00  
  7   144 Katie Gaucher       SO Millbury              22-00.00  
  8   146 Erin Godfrey        SR Millbury              21-01.00  
  9   344 Samantha Ferrantin   8 Bartlett              20-06.50  
 10   782 Meg Page            SR Shepherd Hil          19-10.00  
 11   239 Kristina Nalbandia  SR Oxford                19-04.00  
 12   201 Colleen Smith       JR Northbridge           18-09.00  
 13   345 Sophia Franco        7 Bartlett              17-03.00  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.70  1/15/2003   Daryl Tomzer, Doug Caves, Northbridge, Oxfor
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                    5.70#  4 
  2   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hil              5.80   4 
  3   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury                  5.90   1 
  3   801 Bill Engle          SR Shepherd Hil              5.90   4 
  5   216 Zack Green          JR Northbridge               6.10   1 
  5   816 Scott Smith         SO Shepherd Hil              6.10   5 
  7   793 Trevor Berg         FR Shepherd Hil              6.30   5 
  7   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett                  6.30   1 
  7   177 David Nyce          JR Millbury                  6.30   2 
 10   380 Zachary Wilcox      FR Bartlett                  6.40   2 
 10   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury                  6.40   3 
 12   363 Nick Comeau         SR Bartlett                  6.50   3 
 12   270 Corey Stefan        FR Oxford                    6.50   5 
 14   254 Aaron Butrick       JR Oxford                    6.60   5 
 14   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                    6.60   4 
 14   228 Chris White         SO Northbridge               6.60   3 
 14   208 Daniel Cafferky     SO Northbridge               6.60   1 
 18   207 Craig Bedigian      JR Northbridge               6.70   2 
 19   358 Joe Bouvier         SO Bartlett                  6.80   2 
 20   181 Chris Tarantino      8 Millbury                  7.00   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.80  12/20/2005  Ryan DiGregorio, Tantasqua                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   796 Patrick Brothers    JR Shepherd Hil             39.90   4 
  2   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                   40.60   4 
  3   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett                 40.80   2 
  4   216 Zack Green          JR Northbridge              41.40   1 
  5   809 Arthur Kiritsis     JR Shepherd Hil             42.10   4 
  6   369 Eric Hoyt           SR Bartlett                 43.30   1 
  7   270 Corey Stefan        FR Oxford                   43.40   5 
  8   218 Shane Krevis        JR Northbridge              43.50   3 
  9   180 Jeff Santora        SR Millbury                 44.80   1 
 10   177 David Nyce          JR Millbury                 44.90   2 
 11   207 Craig Bedigian      JR Northbridge              45.20   2 
 12   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge              45.80   2 
 12   185 Pat Widen           SR Millbury                 45.80   3 
 14   795 Daniel Borezo       SO Shepherd Hil             46.40   5 
 15   814 Eric Ray            SO Shepherd Hil             46.60   5 
 16   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                   48.20   5 
 17   358 Joe Bouvier         SO Bartlett                 48.70   3 
 18   271 Christopher Willia  SO Oxford                   48.90   4 
 19   169 Mauro Hill          JR Millbury                 50.50   1 
 20   361 George Catusi        8 Bartlett                 52.50   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:44.62  2/1/2003    Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Dan Paris           SR Oxford                 5:26.00  
  2   797 Adam Christian      SO Shepherd Hil           5:28.30  
  3   213 Mike DePolo         FR Northbridge            5:38.20  
  4   798 Cory Cloutier       SO Shepherd Hil           5:38.50  
  5   379 David Wagner        FR Bartlett               5:49.80  
  6   360 James Buccini       FR Bartlett               5:52.80  
  7   183 Eric Thulin         SO Millbury               6:02.40  
  8   792 Matt Bazinet        FR Shepherd Hil           6:05.90  
  9   212 Randall Cranshaw    SO Northbridge            6:36.30  
 10   373 Eric Norman         FR Bartlett               7:00.90  
 11   367 Travis Hare         FR Bartlett               7:13.60  
 12   810 Sean Konieczy       SO Shepherd Hil           7:54.90  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:20.90  1/19/2002   Ryan Agnew, David Prouty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Tyson Gosselin      JR Oxford                11:33.40  
  2   808 Tim Karlowicz       FR Shepherd Hil          12:01.50  
  3   377 Michael Tabor       SO Bartlett              12:06.20  
  4   221 Erik Newman         JR Northbridge           12:08.10  
  5   815 Eric Richer         FR Shepherd Hil          12:25.10  
  6   213 Mike DePolo         FR Northbridge           12:33.70  
  7   260 Robert Holmes       SO Oxford                12:36.20  
  8   379 David Wagner        FR Bartlett              12:50.90  
  9   813 Matt Penniman       SO Shepherd Hil          13:11.90  
 10   212 Randall Cranshaw    SO Northbridge           13:35.40  
 11   179 Joseph Raymond       8 Millbury              14:07.60  
 12   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury              15:32.60  
 13   167 Matthew Garnes      SO Millbury              16:48.70  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:30.32  2/1/2003    Nick Miller, Northbridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   800 Max Ebacher         JR Shepherd Hil           1:35.70  
  2   261 Len Korch           SR Oxford                 1:36.40  
  3   263 Jonathan Lesieur    JR Oxford                 1:42.90  
  4   160 Ryan Boutilier      SR Millbury               1:47.30  
  5   817 Anthony Stomski     JR Shepherd Hil           1:49.20  
  6   806 Fritz Heidel        JR Shepherd Hil           1:54.50  
  7   224 Chris Szkutak       SR Northbridge            1:55.10  
  8   181 Chris Tarantino      8 Millbury               1:55.30  
  9   818 Chistian White      SO Shepherd Hil           1:56.60  
 10   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury               1:57.10  
 11   267 Nick Pastier        FR Oxford                 1:57.60  
 12   256 Patrick Flattery    JR Oxford                 1:57.80  
 13   268 Eric Rocheleau      FR Oxford                 1:58.10  
 14   812 Matt LeBlanc        FR Shepherd Hil           1:59.00  
 15   220 Eric Mead           SO Northbridge            1:59.66  
 16   209 Matt Ciepielowski   JR Northbridge            2:00.00  
 17   217 Nick Holmberg       SO Northbridge            2:02.60  
 18   376 Matthew Panczyk      8 Bartlett               2:05.90  
 19   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury               2:06.50  
 20   164 Ryan Despres        SO Millbury               2:07.30  
 21   366 Nicholas Dubois      7 Bartlett               2:08.30  
 22   813 Matt Penniman       SO Shepherd Hil           2:08.70  
 23   372 Ryan Munsch          8 Bartlett               2:11.50  
 24   368 Ryan Houlihan        7 Bartlett               2:14.90  
 25   375 Kiernan O'Neill      7 Bartlett               2:15.40  
 26   364 Carlos Cruz          8 Bartlett               2:16.70  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:48.90  1/29/2004   Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Tyson Gosselin      JR Oxford                 2:59.50  
  2   803 John Glynn          SO Shepherd Hil           3:08.80  
  3   206 Gary Aquino         SR Northbridge            3:11.70  
  4   266 Dan Paris           SR Oxford                 3:14.50  
  5   797 Adam Christian      SO Shepherd Hil           3:17.30  
  6   808 Tim Karlowicz       FR Shepherd Hil           3:17.90  
  7   260 Robert Holmes       SO Oxford                 3:20.20  
  8   798 Cory Cloutier       SO Shepherd Hil           3:20.40  
  9   219 Josh Masterson      SO Northbridge            3:21.30  
 10   221 Erik Newman         JR Northbridge            3:26.70  
 11   488 Gary Stefancyk      SO Northbridge            3:26.90  
 12   807 Matt Howard         SO Shepherd Hil           3:27.20  
 13   811 Brian Lanciault     SO Shepherd Hil           3:27.90  
 14   176 Bryan Nelson        FR Millbury               3:41.10  
 15   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury               3:41.40  
 16   225 Michael Sztkutak    SO Northbridge            3:43.70  
 17   227 Travis Vera         SO Northbridge            3:59.70  
 18   497 Jonathan Martin      7 Bartlett               4:10.10  
 19   167 Matthew Garnes      SO Millbury               4:16.50  
 20   367 Travis Hare         FR Bartlett               4:17.90  
 21   362 Billy Chomes         7 Bartlett               4:19.60  
 22   378 Steven Thornton      7 Bartlett               4:26.20  
 23   165 Jeff Donais         SO Millbury               4:28.90  
 24   365 Ryan DiTuillio       7 Bartlett               5:25.60  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   816 Scott Smith         SO Shepherd Hil              7.90   5 
  1   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hil              7.90   4 
  3   206 Gary Aquino         SR Northbridge               8.00   1 
  4   380 Zachary Wilcox      FR Bartlett                  8.30   1 
  5   804 Jeremy Graham       JR Shepherd Hil              8.50   4 
  6   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury                  8.70   3 
  7   252 Travis Binette      FR Oxford                    8.80   4 
  8   168 James Goyette       SO Millbury                  8.90   1 
  9   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                    9.00   4 
 10   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury                  9.30   2 
 11   360 James Buccini       FR Bartlett                  9.50   1 
 12   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge               9.60   2 
 13   175 Christopher Naff    FR Millbury                  9.70   2 
 13   371 Kevin Mastro        SO Bartlett                  9.70   3 
 15   256 Patrick Flattery    JR Oxford                    9.80   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:43.00  12/17/2002  , Northbridge                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.  'A'                        1:46.80   2 
  2 Millbury H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.90   1 
  3 Oxford H.S.  'A'                                    1:53.60   2 
  4 Northbridge H.S.  'A'                               1:59.90   1 
  5 Bartlett H.S.  'A'                                  2:01.70   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   816 Scott Smith         SO Shepherd Hil           5-04.00  
  2   252 Travis Binette      FR Oxford                 5-02.00  
  2   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                 5-02.00  
  4   380 Zachary Wilcox      FR Bartlett               5-02.00  
  5   809 Arthur Kiritsis     JR Shepherd Hil           5-00.00  
  5   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hil           5-00.00  
  5   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury               5-00.00  
  5   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury               5-00.00  
  9   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett               5-00.00  
 10   363 Nick Comeau         SR Bartlett               4-10.00  
 10   175 Christopher Naff    FR Millbury               4-10.00  
 10   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge            4-10.00  
 --   263 Jonathan Lesieur    JR Oxford                      NH  
 --   174 Tom Murray          FR Millbury                    NH  
 --   795 Daniel Borezo       SO Shepherd Hil                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 47-06  2/1/2003    Brian Catalano, Northbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   817 Anthony Stomski     JR Shepherd Hil          38-01.00  
  2   363 Nick Comeau         SR Bartlett              36-01.00  
  3   791 Sam Alton           JR Shepherd Hil          35-11.50  
  4   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                34-02.50  
  5   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                34-00.00  
  6   374 Connor O'Neill      SO Bartlett              33-08.50  
  7   259 Mark Hassett        JR Oxford                32-08.00  
  8   215 David Graham        SR Northbridge           32-01.00  
  9   159 Mike Berube         SR Millbury              32-00.75  
 10   207 Craig Bedigian      JR Northbridge           31-11.00  
 11   369 Eric Hoyt           SR Bartlett              31-08.75  
 12   160 Ryan Boutilier      SR Millbury              31-07.25  
 13   794 Thomas Bolio        JR Shepherd Hil          31-02.50  
 14   802 Ryan Foley          SR Shepherd Hil          30-09.25  
 15   358 Joe Bouvier         SO Bartlett              30-01.50  
 16   218 Shane Krevis        JR Northbridge           29-03.00  
 17   254 Aaron Butrick       JR Oxford                27-09.50  
 18   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury              27-00.50  
 19   228 Chris White         SO Northbridge           26-10.50  
 20   165 Jeff Donais         SO Millbury              25-11.50  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury              30-11.50  
  2   793 Trevor Berg         FR Shepherd Hil          25-10.00  
  3   166 Pat Doyle           FR Millbury              24-00.50  
  4   149 Laura MacAdam       SO Millbury              22-01.00  
  5   756 Jill Bartolini      FR Shepherd Hil          20-02.50  
  6   143 Ludi Fraga          SO Millbury              18-07.50  
  7   152 Amy Mietkiewicz      8 Millbury              17-11.00  
  8   148 Alyssa Lizotte       8 Millbury              16-07.25  
  9   125 Nicole Ashmankus    FR Millbury              15-00.50  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News