Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA - Winter Festival Large Schools

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 18, 2005

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2005 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/18/2005              
                                 Large Schools                                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smrcina, Ali              12 Falmouth               5:21.97  
  2 Fitpatrick, Syndey        11 Billerica              5:22.03  
  3 Shooshan, Kim             12 Wachusett              5:23.17  
  4 Loftus, Christy           11 Algonquin              5:36.65  
  5 Hullinger, Rikki          11 Shrewsbury             5:38.37  
  6 McNiff, Shauna            09 Hingham                5:45.19  
  7 Pistrang, Jenny           12 Wachusett              5:47.93  
  8 Vega, Carolina            12 Shrewsbury             5:50.00  
  9 Kasierski, Maura          09 Shepherd Hill          5:52.48  
 10 Gorss, Melissa            10 Wachusett              5:55.11  
 11 Hoffman, Nichole          11 Stoughton              5:57.64  
 12 McCarthy, Melissa         12 Wachusett              5:58.52  
 13 Bajor, Anne               09 Methuen                6:00.02  
 14 O'Brien, Rebecca          11 Billerica              6:02.96  
 15 Houswirth, Amanda         11 Methuen                6:04.71  
 16 Conner, Ally              11 No.Middlesex           6:07.17  
 17 Palmer, Chantal           11 Brockton               6:07.31  
 18 Hallinan, Caitlin         11 Doherty                6:08.27  
 19 Myers, Courtney           10 Wachusett              6:09.26  
 20 Hamill, Allisoon          10 Minnechaug Reg.        6:10.72  
 21 Nicoloro, Jen             11 Waltham                6:12.36  
 22 Madden, Colleen           12 Fontbonne              6:13.16  
 23 Murdock, Sarah            10 Tewksbury              6:14.71  
 24 Tromblay, Ashley          09 Minnechaug Reg.        6:15.66  
 25 Murray, Abby              11 Somerville             6:15.90  
 26 O'Brien, Meghan           11 Somerville             6:18.57  
 27 Callaghan, Carolyn        11 Minnechaug Reg.        6:19.13  
 28 Murdock, Kattie           12 Tewksbury              6:20.03  
 29 Booher-Hendrick, Jessie   10 Waltham                6:31.58  
 30 Gonsalves, Jasmine        11 Brockton               6:35.14  
 31 McCarthy, Caitlyn         10 No Quincy/Quincy       6:35.64  
 32 Cook, Kim                 11 Tewksbury              6:37.14  
 33 Trevor, Jen               09 Tewksbury              6:37.27  
 34 Kasanoff, Nicole          12 No Quincy/Quincy       6:38.34  
 35 Muse, Meaghan             09 Minnechaug Reg.        6:38.85  
 36 Connors, Ashley           11 Stoughton              6:40.21  
 37 Julian, Erin              09 Tantasqua              6:42.20  
 38 Igo, Julianne             10 Tewksbury              6:43.70  
 39 Carr, Jenn                11 Tewksbury              6:44.91  
 40 McFarland, Tara           10 No Quincy/Quincy       6:45.44  
 41 Mika, Julia               12 Minnechaug Reg.        6:50.86  
 42 Louis, Nikki              10 Brockton               6:56.91  
 43 Price, Annmarie           10 No Quincy/Quincy       6:59.63  
 44 Pondelli, Nikki           10 Tewksbury              7:12.79  
 45 Guan, Amy                 10 No Quincy/Quincy       7:30.47  
 46 Nix, Sarah                10 Waltham                7:45.97  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polgar, David             12 Nwtn No.               4:22.62  
  2 Horn, Sam                 12 Reading                4:27.70  
  3 Moriarty, Jeff            11 Westwood               4:38.17  
  4 Sullivan, Pat             11 Somerville             4:38.78  
  5 Roberto, Tim              10 St. John's (D)         4:48.56  
  6 Ells, Zack                12 St. John's (D)         4:54.03  
  7 Wood, Matt                10 Wachusett              4:57.92  
  8 Hunt, Justiin             11 Wachusett              4:58.47  
  9 Sharry, Will              11 Westwood               4:59.95  
 10 Morris, Alex              06 Minnechaug Reg.        5:00.50  
 11 Putzeys, Seb              10 Nwtn No.               5:01.15  
 12 Wheeler, Justin           11 St. John's (D)         5:01.40  
 13 Newfield, Jake               Needham                5:02.53  
 14 Polizzotti, Alex          11 Nwtn No.               5:09.91  
 15 Luro, Scott               09 Wachusett              5:11.27  
 16 Watson, William           11 Somerville             5:11.81  
 17 Vangel, Bryan             09 Wachusett              5:11.95  
 18 Savage, James             11 St. John's (D)         5:12.11  
 19 Saunders, Dan             10 Tewksbury              5:16.41  
 20 Marino, Neil              10 Tewksbury              5:16.69  
 21 Montgomery, Brad          10 Framingham             5:17.71  
 22 Christian, Adam           11 Shepherd Hill          5:18.60  
 23 Tear, Eliot               09 Algonquin              5:19.00  
 24 Katz, David               09 Framingham             5:20.18  
 25 Brothers, Brent           09 Tewksbury              5:21.88  
 26 Mantell, Greg             12 St. John's (D)         5:22.84  
 27 Silberman, Alex           11 Needham                5:23.21  
 28 Teng, Charlie             11 Algonquin              5:23.41  
 29 Fuchs, Drew               09 Tantasqua              5:23.83  
 30 Sobey, Richard            08 Minnechaug Reg.        5:25.40  
 31 Hurley, Pat               11 Tewksbury              5:25.86  
 32 Gargon, Pat               11 St. John's (D)         5:26.17  
 33 Gentile, Dan              09 Wachusett              5:28.53  
 34 Karlowicz, TM             09 Shepherd Hill          5:29.64  
 35 Foley, Colin              06 Minnechaug Reg.        5:30.82  
 36 Gaffney, Greg             09 No Quincy/Quincy       5:30.86  
 37 Young, Karl               09 Algonquin              5:31.49  
 38 Mello, Brian              12 Tewksbury              5:31.99  
 39 Chu, Bryan                11 Algonquin              5:34.89  
 40 Kanjia, Ankur             11 Tewksbury              5:35.10  
 41 Trajkovski, Chris         08 Minnechaug Reg.        5:37.85  
 42 Dubuque, Robert           11 Billerica              5:38.25  
 43 Howland, Michael          07 Minnechaug Reg.        5:39.45  
 44 Ross, Chris               11 Tantasqua              5:41.42  
 45 Mikkola, Josh             09 Tantasqua              5:41.47  
 46 Scholl, Max               11 Billerica              5:42.43  
 47 Ardolino, Mark            11 Somerville             5:43.68  
 48 Roy, Kyle                 08 Minnechaug Reg.        5:45.61  
 49 Craft, Mike               09 Billerica              5:50.72  
 50 Wan, Nathan               11 Billerica              5:51.93  
 51 MacDonald, Neil           11 Tewksbury              5:52.32  
 52 Brown, Matthew            06 Minnechaug Reg.        5:52.73  
 53 Bang, Ben                 10 Tantasqua              5:53.05  
 54 Steinbrecher, John        11 Tewksbury              5:55.79  
 55 Chin, Jon                 10 Tewksbury              6:08.49  
 56 Reichert, Mike            10 Tewksbury              6:09.27  
 57 Sheehan, Mike             11 Tewksbury              6:25.16  
 58 O'Brien, Mark             09 No Quincy/Quincy       6:28.18  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Julie          12 Nwtn No.                 43.49  13 
  2 Lutke, Tiffany            12 Algonquin                44.05  13 
  3 D'Errico, Nicola          10 Shrewsbury               44.40  11 
  4 Lord, Sarah               12 Shrewsbury               44.48  13 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Colleen      12 Tewksbury                44.75  13 
  6 Duchatelier, Tanisha      10 Somerville               44.79  13 
  7 Abro, Samantha            09 Algonquin                45.20  12 
  8 Fienmonte, Marissa        10 Tewksbury                45.35  12 
  9 Cotterell, Ebony          12 Brockton                 45.48  13 
 10 Robertson, Casey          10 Wachusett                45.57  12 
 11 Desrosiers, Jillian       11 Minnechaug Reg.          45.76  12 
 12 Snyder, Annelize          11 No.Middlesex             45.82  11 
 13 Kelly, Brittany           09 Algonquin                46.37   6 
 14 Harmon, Bailey            12 Shepherd Hill            46.72   2 
 15 Scannell, Emily           10 Wachusett                46.75   8 
 16 McDonald, Krystel         11 Tewksbury                46.97  10 
 17 Bazinet, Erin             12 Shepherd Hill            47.16   1 
 18 Sordello, Chelsay         09 Billerica                47.17   7 
 19 McElroy, Kayle            09 Wachusett                47.25  11 
 20 Gomes, Domincas           10 Brockton                 47.40   2 
 21 Socha, Laura              12 Wachusett                47.49   9 
 22 Bowden, Lindsey           09 Tewksbury                47.91   6 
 23 Reynolds, Julie           10 Tewksbury                48.20  11 
 24 Croke, Sarah              12 Billerica                48.24  12 
 25 Correia, Allison          10 Stoughton                48.27  10 
 26 Donlaon, Liz              11 Waltham                  48.30   6 
 27 Gollinger, Liz            10 Waltham                  48.36  10 
 28 Shipp, Jackie             11 Westwood                 48.43   9 
 29 Derosier, Ashlyn          10 Shrewsbury               48.71   3 
 29 Seldin, Stephanie         10 Nwtn No.                 48.71  10 
 31 Kearney, Claire           10 Doherty                  48.83   7 
 31 Plouffe, Jennalyn         10 Hingham                  48.83   3 
 33 Dooley, Becca             09 Tewksbury                48.84   7 
 34 Hofmann, Ashley           10 Tewksbury                49.15   9 
 35 Victoria, Natalie         09 Brockton                 49.57   4 
 36 Donnelly, Taryn           12 Methuen                  49.97  11 
 37 Hilliard, Alex            10 Brockton                 49.98   5 
 38 Arsenault, Breanna        10 Waltham                  50.01  12 
 39 Dumas, Andrea             11 Tantasqua                50.07  11 
 40 Pomerleau, Kelsey         09 Brockton                 50.15   1 
 41 Longi, Bridgette          10 Tewksbury                50.17   8 
 42 Smith, Alex               10 Fontbonne                50.30   4 
 43 Jalbert, Hannah           09 Minnechaug Reg.          50.37   5 
 44 Krajewski, Jamie          10 Minnechaug Reg.          50.48   9 
 45 Dodd, Sarah               11 Fontbonne                50.86   2 
 46 Boulin, Adrianna          09 Stoughton                51.20   4 
 47 Boyd, Jen                 10 Waltham                  51.23   5 
 48 St. Paul, Stephanie       11 Brockton                 51.27  10 
 49 Wu, Lesley                11 Billerica                51.69   6 
 50 Groll, Kelley             10 Wachusett                51.79  10 
 51 Peucker, Elisabeth        11 Stoughton                52.20   7 
 52 Tately, Katie             09 Wachusett                52.21   4 
 53 Simons, Erin              10 Minnechaug Reg.          52.28   1 
 54 LasFauci, Larissa         10 Billerica                52.76   8 
 55 Finlay, Kara              09 Doherty                  53.03   6 
 56 Fask, Hilary              09 Doherty                  53.17   8 
 57 Martinez, Nuria           11 Waltham                  53.23   8 
 58 Misiaszek, Katie          09 Tantasqua                53.51   8 
 59 Escobar, Gabriela         12 Waltham                  54.02   7 
 60 Rebello, Melanie          10 Algonquin                54.26   9 
 60 Pham, Emely               09 No Quincy/Quincy         54.26   2 
 62 Burns, Kaleigh            09 Algonquin                54.85   3 
 63 Sweeney, Jessie           10 Waltham                  55.02   9 
 64 Cousins, Liz              09 Doherty                  55.17   5 
 65 Stewart, Kelly            09 Tantasqua                55.73   5 
 65 Bonoli, Emma              09 No Quincy/Quincy         55.73   6 
 67 Dougherty, Lisa           09 Algonquin                56.12   4 
 68 Hayes, Cristina           09 Tantasqua                57.62   3 
 69 Nham, Jennifer            09 No Quincy/Quincy         57.82   4 
 70 DeLucca, Jordan           09 No Quincy/Quincy       1:02.67   3 
 71 Ng, Susan                 11 No Quincy/Quincy       1:08.95   5 
 -- Leroy, Jessica            11 Waltham                    DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samuel              06 Minnechaug Reg.          36.82  10 
  2 Hellinger, Matthew        07 Minnechaug Reg.          37.13   9 
  3 Witney, Sam               12 St. John's (D)           37.61  10 
  4 Quesada, John             11 St. John's (D)           38.09   8 
  5 Brothers, Pat             12 Shepherd Hill            38.31   4 
  6 O'Connor, Tom             11 Westwood                 38.63   2 
  7 Cormier, Brian            12 No.Middlesex             38.79   5 
  8 Moore, Andrew             12 St. John's (D)           38.88   9 
  9 Kent, Brandon             12 No.Middlesex             38.90   9 
 10 Gatlin, Tim               12 Framingham               39.01   4 
 11 Kafkas, Nick              11 Tewksbury                39.18   9 
 12 Trwin, Nate               11 St. John's (D)           39.31   6 
 13 flynn, jim                10 Shrewsbury               39.34  10 
 14 Carlin, Andrew            12 Wachusett                39.48   6 
 15 Frates, Andrew            12 St. John's (D)           39.52   7 
 16 Pennie, Josh              11 Framingham               39.73   3 
 17 Hollander, Jeff           11 Algonquin                39.90   1 
 18 Webb, D.J.                09 No.Middlesex             40.53   7 
 19 Fontaine, Brian           10 Tewksbury                40.86  10 
 20 Whitcello, Jake           12 Brookline                40.92   9 
 21 Hogan, Shane              08 Minnechaug Reg.          40.96   4 
 22 Xu, John                  12 Algonquin                41.11   2 
 23 O'Shea, Ian               10 Reading                  41.19  10 
 24 McDonald, Brian           11 Westwood                 41.23   1 
 25 Kiritsis, Arthur          11 Shepherd Hill            41.36   3 
 26 Bernardo, Nick            10 Tewksbury                41.56   5 
 27 Anti, Nicholas            07 Minnechaug Reg.          41.76   8 
 28 Brown, Jonathan           08 Minnechaug Reg.          41.80   7 
 29 Aguiar, Dereck            11 Tewksbury                41.82   4 
 30 Tokarz, Anthony           10 Wachusett                41.98   8 
 31 Regan, Patrick            08 Minnechaug Reg.          42.50   1 
 32 Wray, Bill                11 Framingham               42.63   7 
 33 Tanso, Robert             11 Tewksbury                42.64   8 
 34 Young, Jeff               11 Wachusett                42.69   7 
 35 Kerxchalli, Joe           09 Wachusett                42.77   2 
 36 McQuesten, Rick           10 Tewksbury                42.84   6 
 37 Kajka, Eric               12 Tantasqua                42.87   8 
 37 Brockmann, Dave           11 Algonquin                42.87   6 
 39 Rivera, Joshua            10 Tewksbury                42.90   5 
 40 Mattoli, Shawn            12 Algonquin                42.98   3 
 41 Campbell, Ben             11 Algonquin                43.01   5 
 41 Holt, Jon Henry           11 Tewksbury                43.01   2 
 43 Palumbo, Steve            10 Wachusett                43.22   3 
 44 Fatse, Andrew             07 Minnechaug Reg.          43.29   6 
 45 Thompson, Eddie           10 Billerica                43.34   6 
 46 Lavoie, Michael           08 Minnechaug Reg.          43.76   2 
 47 Nadar, Zac                10 Wachusett                43.87   5 
 48 Kanorek, Aaron            09 Framingham               44.10   2 
 49 Cubin, Ina                09 Minnechaug Reg.          44.11   3 
 50 Vazzella, Paul            10 Billerica                44.12   8 
 51 Banks, John               09 Wachusett                44.61   4 
 52 Impemba, Jon              11 Tewksbury                44.90   1 
 53 Carhaft, Zachary          07 Minnechaug Reg.          45.88   5 
 54 Cournoyer, Dan            10 Wachusett                46.04   1 
 55 Flanagan, Conor           10 Tewksbury                46.37   7 
 56 Cruz, Robert              10 Tewksbury                48.45   3 
 57 Tran, Kevin               09 No Quincy/Quincy         50.84   1 
 58 Foy, Brandon              09 Wachusett                51.28   9 
 59 Kwan, Vincent             09 No Quincy/Quincy         51.97   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiong, Kat               11 Nwtn No.               1:40.49  
  2 LaMar, Michelle           12 Billerica              1:43.15  
  3 Brown, Lily               11 Nwtn No.               1:44.52  
  4 Cunha, Nikki              10 Tewksbury              1:45.50  
  5 Serapiglia, Nicki         12 Algonquin              1:45.58  
  6 Clayton, Holly            12 Algonquin              1:47.05  
  7 Lindberg, Christine       12 Falmouth               1:47.39  
  8 Lumbert, Christi          12 Hingham                1:47.48  
  9 Parise, Sabrina           11 Brookline              1:48.01  
 10 Judge, Kristen            10 Tewksbury              1:48.06  
 11 Wiliams, Rachel           12 Shrewsbury             1:49.53  
 12 Heggarty, Emily           10 Algonquin              1:50.78  
 13 Tunek, Danielle           11 Shrewsbury             1:50.87  
 14 Francois, Juna            11 Brockton               1:51.45  
 15 Brill, Rachael            12 Wachusett              1:51.83  
 16 Comerford, Louise         11 Billerica              1:51.85  
 17 Chirichette, Kirsten      10 Billerica              1:52.35  
 18 Courossi, Jen             11 Methuen                1:53.38  
 19 Penny, Alyssa             10 Billerica              1:53.70  
 20 Moran, Erin               10 Brockton               1:53.88  
 21 Falvey, Camryn            09 Minnechaug Reg.        1:54.20  
 22 Heggarty, Liz             09 Algonquin              1:54.34  
 23 Leung, Sally              11 Nwtn No.               1:54.56  
 24 Vazquez, Bianca           12 Methuen                1:54.72  
 25 Hummel, Alicia            12 Minnechaug Reg.        1:55.16  
 26 O'Keefe, Karissa          10 Algonquin              1:55.63  
 27 Lasorsa, Kathleen         11 Minnechaug Reg.        1:56.66  
 28 O'Connor, Lauren          10 Wachusett              1:56.76  
 29 Cappadona, Marisa         11 Waltham                1:56.91  
 30 Barber, Maddie            10 Doherty                1:57.27  
 31 Lane, Shannon             10 Wachusett              1:57.32  
 32 Toaze, Venice             12 Brockton               1:57.91  
 33 Margarita, Dayna          11 No.Middlesex           1:59.60  
 34 Caryle, Sarah             09 Minnechaug Reg.        2:00.18  
 35 Paltseva, Julia           10 Waltham                2:03.35  
 36 Carlin, Katie             10 Westwood               2:03.52  
 37 Brill, Lauren             09 Wachusett              2:03.83  
 38 Tokati, Rema              09 Doherty                2:04.57  
 39 Olen, Colleen             09 Doherty                2:04.93  
 40 Campbell, Molly           10 Falmouth               2:05.82  
 41 Chase, Anna               10 Wachusett              2:06.41  
 42 Womboldt, Katherine       10 Falmouth               2:08.73  
 43 Travers, Jessica          10 Somerville             2:09.85  
 44 Soucy, Marina             10 Brockton               2:10.62  
 45 Corriveau, Andrea         09 Tewksbury              2:13.20  
 46 McCollum, Casey           11 Stoughton              2:13.60  
 47 Frank, Kelly              10 Tewksbury              2:20.87  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paone, James              12 St. John's (D)         1:26.64  
  2 Holovnia, Nick            12 Algonquin              1:27.17  
  3 Schlichtine, Devin        11 Wachusett              1:27.58  
  4 Koch, Bill                11 St. John's (D)         1:29.89  
  5 Sun, Peter                11 Nwtn No.               1:30.38  
  6 O'Brien, Justin           12 Tewksbury              1:31.25  
  7 Borst, Kevin              12 Stoughton              1:31.31  
  8 Hill, Collin              12 Algonquin              1:31.33  
  9 Phaneuf, Jeff             12 St. John's (D)         1:31.54  
 10 Moran, Peter              12 St. John's (D)         1:31.78  
 11 Mello, Steven             12 Tewksbury              1:31.87  
 12 Kinbar, Matt              12 No.Middlesex           1:32.00  
 13 Ebacher, Max              12 Shepherd Hill          1:32.58  
 14 Chmielinski, Alex         11 Framingham             1:32.87  
 15 Scannell, Tim             11 Wachusett              1:33.15  
 16 Muse, Kevin               06 Minnechaug Reg.        1:33.44  
 17 Wagner, Ronay             10 Nwtn No.               1:33.70  
 18 Elhajjajy, Sami           11 Shrewsbury             1:33.77  
 19 Bertloti, James           09 Westwood               1:35.69  
 20 O'Donnell, Matt           11 Westwood               1:36.51  
 21 LeDuc, Brian              12 Wachusett              1:36.71  
 22 Defalco, Chris            10 Tantasqua              1:36.97  
 23 Riley, Joe                10 Wachusett              1:37.05  
 24 Anderson, Kevin           11 Stoughton              1:37.14  
 24 Gangi, Paul               12 St. John's (D)         1:37.14  
 26 Kaminski, Jared           10 St. John's (D)         1:38.05  
 27 Blair, Zack               10 St. John's (D)         1:39.50  
 28 Devoe, Dan                10 Tewksbury              1:39.84  
 29 Gorham, Frank             11 St. John's (D)         1:39.92  
 30 Riches, Dan               09 Wachusett              1:40.20  
 31 Langer, Ethan             10 Algonquin              1:42.89  
 32 Pennesi, Ryan             10 Algonquin              1:43.37  
 33 Perrigo, Mike             12 Tewksbury              1:43.43  
 34 Weaver, James             10 Wachusett              1:43.81  
 35 Krasnecky, Nick           11 Tantasqua              1:44.34  
 36 Margeson, Justin          12 Billerica              1:44.37  
 37 Severage, Andree          11 Tantasqua              1:45.50  
 38 Donovan, Michael          11 Stoughton              1:47.03  
 39 Brewster, Neal            10 Billerica              1:47.16  
 40 Luong, Quinn              10 Wachusett              1:47.63  
 41 Brock, William            07 Minnechaug Reg.        1:48.95  
 42 Clini, Nicolas            08 Minnechaug Reg.        1:51.07  
 43 Heintz, Chris             10 Tewksbury              1:52.43  
 44 Pitts, Kevin              09 Tewksbury              1:52.44  
 45 Capplete, Adam            10 Tantasqua              1:53.48  
 46 Laycox, Shawn             12 Tewksbury              1:54.64  
 47 Sullivan, Brendan         08 Minnechaug Reg.        1:56.27  
 48 McLaughlin, Scott         11 Billerica              1:57.11  
 49 Pomponi, Matt             09 Billerica              1:57.15  
 50 Marchany, Adam            11 Billerica              2:09.45  
 51 Candelliero, Chris        11 Billerica              2:21.45  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girard, Jess              12 Billerica              3:08.27  
  2 Bernier, Amy              12 Wachusett              3:08.82  
  3 Banks, Katherine          11 Wachusett              3:13.84  
  4 Flibotte, Brittany        12 Tewksbury              3:15.03  
  5 Meagher, Chrissy          11 Fontbonne              3:15.04  
  6 Pistrang, Molly           09 Wachusett              3:17.50  
  7 Haigh, Ali                12 Algonquin              3:20.29  
  8 Carpenter, Jessica        12 Wachusett              3:22.93  
  9 Hofmann, Francine         12 Tewksbury              3:23.25  
 10 Moore, Kristine           12 Tewksbury              3:25.29  
 11 Ross, Kristin             10 Shrewsbury             3:26.92  
 12 Lipsoky, Jill             12 Algonquin              3:29.21  
 13 Thaxter, Susan            12 No.Middlesex           3:29.44  
 14 Robichaud, Rachel         12 Billerica              3:32.46  
 15 Lucey, Jenny              11 Billerica              3:32.64  
 16 Doyle, Sarah              11 Doherty                3:34.14  
 17 Archamboult, Dionne       10 Methuen                3:34.54  
 18 Tivey, Kristen            10 Falmouth               3:36.03  
 19 Anderstrom, Katelyn       10 Tantasqua              3:36.41  
 20 Rock, Madison             09 Wachusett              3:36.92  
 21 Kane, Justine             11 Waltham                3:37.79  
 22 Webb, Heatherlee          11 No.Middlesex           3:40.80  
 23 Martius, Claudia          12 Brockton               3:41.26  
 24 DaRosa, Justina           12 New Bedford            3:42.88  
 25 Power, Kaitryn            10 Fontbonne              3:43.91  
 26 Mapplethorpe, Olivia      09 Minnechaug Reg.        3:44.15  
 27 Hopkins, Hope             09 Tantasqua              3:44.19  
 28 Patten, Madison           10 New Bedford            3:44.34  
 29 Traffton, Axais           09 Brockton               3:47.92  
 30 Walsh, Erin               10 Waltham                3:48.34  
 31 Lobrano, Arielle          10 Stoughton              3:48.81  
 32 Lester, Phylicia          09 Brockton               3:49.35  
 33 Torres, Engle             09 Tantasqua              3:49.53  
 34 Scholl, Kelly             09 Algonquin              3:50.29  
 35 True, Rebecca             09 Wachusett              3:52.55  
 36 Skotz, Nicole             09 Tewksbury              3:52.68  
 37 Brunelle, Molly           09 Minnechaug Reg.        3:53.88  
 38 Kasanoff, Rachael         09 No Quincy/Quincy       3:54.28  
 39 Russell, Brittany         09 Brockton               3:54.30  
 40 McCarthy, Maura           11 Fontbonne              3:56.75  
 41 Homsi, Justine            09 Somerville             3:58.66  
 42 Ball, Emma                09 Doherty                4:01.85  
 43 Morris, Brittany          09 Minnechaug Reg.        4:07.94  
 44 Franers, Catie            09 Tewksbury              4:08.95  
 45 MacDonald, Marissa        10 Somerville             4:16.52  
 46 Dias, Jessica             10 Somerville             4:17.32  
 47 Kelly, Erin               09 Tewksbury              4:22.15  
 48 Foley, Jenn               10 Tewksbury              4:25.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            12 Methuen                2:37.19  
  2 Jampol, Noah              12 Nwtn No.               2:38.76  
  3 Tino, Brian               11 Tewksbury              2:41.65  
  4 Taber, Erik               12 Tewksbury              2:44.61  
  5 Webb, Erik                12 Tewksbury              2:46.43  
  6 Dodakian, Gary            12 Shrewsbury             2:47.77  
  7 Mogielnicki, Rob          11 St. John's (D)         2:48.80  
  8 O'Brien, John Paul        12 Billerica              2:49.32  
  9 Johnson, Cody             11 Billerica              2:49.34  
 10 Patel, Pranau             11 Tewksbury              2:51.01  
 11 Leith, Mex                12 Wachusett              2:52.93  
 12 MacDonald, Adrian         12 Westwood               2:53.20  
 13 Evans, Bobby              11 Billerica              2:54.87  
 14 O'Neil, Jeremy            11 Billerica              2:55.19  
 15 Sheehan, Dean             12 Tewksbury              2:56.25  
 16 Baker, Dan                09 Wachusett              2:58.60  
 17 Rusinak, Mike             11 St. John's (D)         2:58.98  
 18 Wang, Kevin               12 Framingham             3:00.62  
 19 Dawe, Ryan                11 Algonquin              3:04.67  
 20 Cobb, Chad                12 Tewksbury              3:04.81  
 21 Regan, Casey              10 Tewksbury              3:05.80  
 22 Kogan, Larry              09 Framingham             3:06.96  
 23 Cosgrove, Josh            09 Wachusett              3:06.98  
 24 LaRose, Nathan            11 Tantasqua              3:08.12  
 25 Glynn, John               11 Shepherd Hill          3:08.95  
 26 Day, Pat                  11 No Quincy/Quincy       3:10.01  
 27 Ruth, Tommy               12 Needham                3:10.32  
 28 Scarry, Dan               11 Somerville             3:10.67  
 29 Hurley, Sean              09 Tewksbury              3:11.22  
 30 Parker, Kai               09 Wachusett              3:12.95  
 31 Sousa, Robert             12 Tewksbury              3:15.48  
 32 St. Louis, Matt           10 Wachusett              3:16.83  
 33 Cloutier, Corey           10 Shepherd Hill          3:16.86  
 34 Park, James               10 Westwood               3:18.74  
 35 Anderstrom, Ethan         09 Tantasqua              3:28.33  
 36 Holland, Dan              12 Tewksbury              3:29.45  
 37 Hill, Casey               09 Algonquin              3:32.61  
 38 Salazar, Ray              12 No Quincy/Quincy       3:33.16  
 39 McLaughlin, James         09 Minnechaug Reg.        3:33.24  
 40 O'Brien, Dan              09 Algonquin              3:35.26  
 41 Sullivan, Gabe            09 Tantasqua              3:35.78  
 42 Downs, John               FR No Quincy/Quincy       3:41.15  
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meade, Christina          11 Hingham               12:03.95  
  2 Sullivan, Meghan          12 Billerica             12:08.60  
  3 Rose, Kaitlin             11 Tewksbury             12:15.26  
  4 Marquis, Caitlyn          12 Hingham               12:15.27  
  5 Clayton, Faith            09 Algonquin             12:27.63  
  6 Bonomo, Sarah             11 Tewksbury             12:28.08  
  7 Duggan, Caitlin           12 Doherty               12:31.12  
  8 Maxner, Jess              12 No.Middlesex          12:45.85  
  9 Girard, Monique           10 Billerica             12:47.46  
 10 Foley, Liz                12 Shepherd Hill         13:01.01  
 11 Sheehan, Kasey            11 Brockton              13:09.80  
 12 Mastrorio, Jaime          10 Doherty               13:30.23  
 13 Harris, Melanie           11 Brockton              13:33.24  
 14 Hamilton, Leslie          12 Algonquin             13:35.80  
 15 Fimognari, Allison        11 Minnechaug Reg.       13:42.33  
 16 Sugermeyer, Laura         11 Minnechaug Reg.       13:44.24  
 17 Kline, Emily              12 Minnechaug Reg.       13:50.26  
 18 Cate, Hilary              10 Doherty               14:02.95  
 19 Pires, Jacqueline         10 Brockton              14:18.68  
 20 Palladino, Michelle       11 Tewksbury             14:30.72  
 21 Taber, Lauren             10 Tewksbury             14:55.23  
 22 Trevor, Alysa             09 Tewksbury             15:26.73  
 23 Hart, Valerre             10 Tewksbury             15:37.82  
 24 Gugger, Jess              09 Tewksbury             15:38.76  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brecher, Doug             12 Nwtn No.               9:59.90  
  2 Hausherr, David           10 No.Middlesex          10:11.35  
  3 Camoscio, Dave            12 Tewksbury             10:15.26  
  4 Johnson, Pat              11 St. John's (D)        10:33.71  
  5 Dunn, Kyle                10 Tantasqua             10:35.81  
  6 Covello, Chris            10 Shrewsbury            10:35.83  
  7 McDonald, Greg            12 Algonquin             10:37.57  
  8 Bhutani, Rahul            11 Algonquin             10:40.63  
  9 Standley, Jay             12 St. John's (D)        10:46.83  
 10 Belovarac, Jeff           12 No Quincy/Quincy      10:48.50  
 11 Blumenthal, Scott         12 Stoughton             10:51.19  
 12 Hansk, Jon                12 Shepherd Hill         10:59.11  
 13 Armin, Drew               12 Algonquin             10:59.81  
 14 Meyers, Matt              10 No Quincy/Quincy      11:08.42  
 15 Gurvitz, Alex             10 Nwtn No.              11:21.43  
 16 Krasnow, Charles          10 Nwtn No.              11:40.08  
 17 Goolsky, J.J.             12 Wachusett             11:40.88  
 18 Puopolo, Steven           10 Somerville            11:41.72  
 19 Evitt, Kyler              09 Somerville            11:42.13  
 20 Pettazoni, Nicholas       06 Minnechaug Reg.       12:24.56  
 21 Ryan, Donald              08 Minnechaug Reg.       14:00.68  
 22 Modestow, Jake            09 Minnechaug Reg.       14:40.94  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbaer, Lauren           11 New Bedford               9.05q  2 
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville                9.55q  4 
  3 Mello-Frost, Linee        11 New Bedford               9.61q  3 
  4 Weisman, Leah             12 Nwtn No.                  9.62q  4 
  5 Washington, Jasmin        11 Waltham                   9.72q  1 
  6 Alton, Katie              10 Shepherd Hill            10.01q  5 
  7 Faer, Morgan              11 Nwtn No.                 10.10q  5 
  8 Pariseau, Amber           12 Tewksbury                10.11q  5 
  9 Conley, Katie             11 Tewksbury                10.13   7 
 10 Soni, Kat                 10 Tewksbury                10.15   1 
 11 Marone, Vikci             10 Nwtn No.                 10.17   7 
 12 Wong, Kim                 11 Methuen                  10.23   1 
 13 DiLoreto, Stephanie       10 No.Middlesex             10.24   7 
 14 Schonholz, Steph          12 Algonquin                10.27   3 
 15 Scibelli, Brooke          11 Shrewsbury               10.48   1 
 16 Nguyen, Han               11 Methuen                  10.52   6 
 17 Clark, Tiffany            11 Falmouth                 10.53   1 
 18 Vasquezi, Trisha          10 Waltham                  10.54   3 
 19 Medeiros, Kelsey          10 New Bedford              10.55   6 
 20 Blenis, Alex              11 Nwtn No.                 10.57   6 
 21 Nee, Alex                 10 No Quincy/Quincy         10.57   7 
 22 Hatch, Elizabeth          12 Minnechaug Reg.          10.70   2 
 23 Gomes, Jen                12 New Bedford              10.74   5 
 24 Allen, Kim                10 No.Middlesex             10.89   2 
 25 Loftus, Kelsey            12 Shrewsbury               10.90   4 
 26 Lynch, Grace              12 Wachusett                10.93   5 
 27 Keddre, Kristina          10 Tewksbury                10.93   2 
 28 Noyes, Meghan             12 Stoughton                11.00   5 
 29 Rodriguez, Jenna          11 Stoughton                11.13   2 
 30 Mak, Anna                 10 Brookline                11.15   2 
 31 Shea, Theresa             12 Doherty                  11.20   3 
 32 Cotterell, Shaneece       11 Brockton                 11.26   4 
 33 Cosola, Caty              12 Tewksbury                11.30   6 
 34 Hummel, Kellie            09 Minnechaug Reg.          11.39   6 
 35 Kennedy, Meaghan          09 Algonquin                11.44   6 
 36 Brantl, Jess              12 Wachusett                11.47   3 
 37 Kacevich, Sarah           09 Algonquin                11.47   7 
 38 Gladman, Krista           11 Waltham                  11.55   7 
 39 Elmes, Sarah              10 Wachusett                11.60   6 
 40 Carter, Liz               09 Algonquin                11.76   1 
 41 Kilroy, Kim               10 Fontbonne                11.80   4 
 42 Frederick, Julia          10 Brookline                11.81   3 
 43 McGorry, Chelsea          12 Shepherd Hill            11.86   1 
 44 Dixon, Brittany           10 Minnechaug Reg.          11.88   3 
 45 Sullivan, Darcy           12 Waltham                  11.92   5 
 46 Stanton, Rebecca          10 No Quincy/Quincy         11.92   3 
 47 Flores, Bridgette         10 Somerville               12.01   6 
 48 Ahrabi-Nejad, Sonia       10 Algonquin                12.22   4 
 49 Falconer, Abigail         09 Minnechaug Reg.          12.29   4 
 50 Fournier, Emily           09 Tantasqua                12.41   1 
 51 Quinn, Alex               11 Brockton                 12.58   2 
 52 Shearrion, Diana          12 Brockton                 12.71   7 
 53 Dowell, Angela            11 Shepherd Hill            12.73   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbaer, Lauren           11 New Bedford               9.01  
  2 Mello-Frost, Linee        11 New Bedford               9.42  
  3 Washington, Jasmin        11 Waltham                   9.51  
  4 Weisman, Leah             12 Nwtn No.                  9.59  
  5 Pariseau, Amber           12 Tewksbury                10.03  
  6 Faer, Morgan              11 Nwtn No.                 10.07  
  7 Alton, Katie              10 Shepherd Hill            10.42  
  8 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville               11.12  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alton, Sam                12 Shepherd Hill             8.43q  4 
  2 Sullivan, Matt            11 St. John's (D)            8.44q  4 
  3 Luccitelli, Mike          12 Reading                   8.49q  5 
  4 Chapman, Jon              12 Reading                   8.60q  3 
  5 McCauley, Dave            12 Tewksbury                 8.64q  1 
  6 Massey, Pat               12 Wachusett                 8.69q  4 
  7 Rooney, Brendon           12 Nwtn No.                  8.72q  1 
  8 Kerr, Chris               07 Minnechaug Reg.           8.74q  5 
  9 Szoke, Nick               11 Billerica                 8.84   4 
 10 Jolicoeur, Michael        07 Minnechaug Reg.           8.87   4 
 11 Dahl, Nathan              07 Minnechaug Reg.           8.91   2 
 12 Montgomery, Barret        11 Framingham                8.93   2 
 13 Chitro, Matt              10 St. John's (D)            8.93   5 
 14 Pace, Nick                12 St. John's (D)            8.95   3 
 15 Wells, Jeff               12 Brookline                 9.02   4 
 16 Donadt, Trevor            12 Algonquin                 9.16   3 
 17 Fernandes, Marco          11 Stoughton                 9.18   3 
 18 Scibelli, Ben             12 Shrewsbury                9.26   3 
 19 Day, Sean                 12 Tewksbury                 9.38   4 
 20 Hsu, Eric                 10 Algonquin                 9.41   5 
 21 Nyamekye, Charles         10 Framingham                9.48   1 
 22 Diaz, Kyle                11 Tantasqua                 9.51   5 
 23 Reynolds, Chris           12 Tewksbury                 9.70   5 
 24 Bisset, Mike              11 Algonquin                 9.74   1 
 25 Martin, Michael           10 No.Middlesex              9.82   1 
 26 Chan, David               12 No Quincy/Quincy         10.02   2 
 27 Voegelin, Mike            11 Billerica                10.11   5 
 28 Dunn, Samuel              07 Minnechaug Reg.          10.16   1 
 29 Slater, Chris             11 Billerica                10.36   2 
 30 Procacini, Mike           11 Tewksbury                10.44   3 
 31 Rutan, Patrick            10 Algonquin                10.57   4 
 32 Hiort, Richard            12 Tewksbury                10.67   2 
 33 Graham, Jeremy            11 Shepherd Hill            10.69   2 
 34 Frick, jake               11 St. John's (D)           10.90   2 
 35 Cullen, Matt              10 St. John's (D)           11.06   1 
 36 Kennedy, David            10 Algonquin                11.45   2 
 -- Glenn, Paris              09 Minnechaug Reg.             DQ   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Matt            11 St. John's (D)            8.20  
  2 Rooney, Brendon           12 Nwtn No.                  8.39  
  3 Massey, Pat               12 Wachusett                 8.47  
  4 Luccitelli, Mike          12 Reading                   8.52  
  5 Kerr, Chris               07 Minnechaug Reg.           8.56  
  6 Chapman, Jon              12 Reading                   8.58  
  7 Alton, Sam                12 Shepherd Hill            10.36  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford               7.57q  4 
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           12 Hingham                   7.63q  9 
  3 Boyd, Meredith            11 Minnechaug Reg.           7.81q  5 
  4 Uretsky, Anna             11 Hingham                   7.81q  5 
  5 Convertino, Haley         09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.83q  8 
  6 Sullivan, Tricia          12 New Bedford               7.84q  7 
  7 Cetto, Heather            12 Wachusett                 7.86q  3 
  8 Bailey, Paula             09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.97q  2 
  9 Robicheau, Tiffany        12 Methuen                   8.05   9 
 10 Zontini, Kristina         10 Tewksbury                 8.06   3 
 11 Austin, Samantha          12 Algonquin                 8.07   5 
 12 Suarez, Leanna            10 Billerica                 8.15   1 
 13 Johnson, Liz              11 Methuen                   8.16   1 
 14 Mathis, Rachel            10 Somerville                8.17   4 
 15 Tsakirellis, Christina    11 Methuen                   8.20   2 
 16 Kaufman, Michele          09 Nwtn No.                  8.25   9 
 17 Clowes, Dana              10 Algonquin                 8.29   1 
 18 Irvine, Laurie            11 Tewksbury                 8.32   9 
 19 Peirce, Jillian           10 Falmouth                  8.33   5 
 20 Patel, Priya              11 Waltham                   8.34   1 
 21 Newsom, Krystin           10 No Quincy/Quincy          8.34   6 
 22 LeVeillee, Marci          12 Algonquin                 8.35   3 
 23 Lorden, Emilie            12 No.Middlesex              8.41   2 
 24 Begda, Lindsay            12 Shrewsbury                8.44   9 
 25 Mahoney, Megan            09 Hingham                   8.45   7 
 26 Vasquez, Natasha          11 Waltham                   8.46   2 
 27 Michel, Wendy             09 Brockton                  8.48   8 
 28 Toyias, Steph             11 Nwtn No.                  8.51   4 
 29 Noel, Vivlonde            10 Somerville                8.51   5 
 30 Archambaut, Katie         12 Shepherd Hill             8.52   1 
 31 Hunter, Tarah             12 Shrewsbury                8.55   5 
 32 Numbero, Feddlyn          12 Stoughton                 8.59   4 
 33 Freidman, Katherine       11 Westwood                  8.60   1 
 34 Doherty, Katie            10 Tewksbury                 8.63   7 
 35 Carlson, Heather          10 Shepherd Hill             8.64   8 
 36 Barros, Naty              09 Fontbonne                 8.67   6 
 37 LeBrun, Jessica           09 Somerville                8.69   9 
 38 Esposito, Allie           09 Minnechaug Reg.           8.71   7 
 39 Murray, Jessica           10 Fontbonne                 8.78   8 
 40 Docimo, Brianna           09 Shrewsbury                8.78   2 
 41 Hennessy, MacKenzie       09 Wachusett                 8.79   1 
 42 Belliveau, Jodi           11 Doherty                   8.80   5 
 43 Murphy, Nicole            11 Billerica                 8.82   8 
 44 Miller, Angela            11 Brockton                  8.85   6 
 45 Birle, Elizabeth          10 Westwood                  8.87   3 
 46 Craven, Haley             09 Minnechaug Reg.           8.87   6 
 47 Davis, Brianna            09 Brockton                  8.91   2 
 48 Rhinhart, Colleen         09 Algonquin                 9.00   4 
 49 Almeida, Thamy            09 Hingham                   9.00   4 
 50 Catanzano, Maria          09 Tewksbury                 9.02   6 
 51 Santos, Hadly             10 Tewksbury                 9.05   8 
 52 Woodruff, Anna            11 Wachusett                 9.16   7 
 53 Davis, Jen                11 Waltham                   9.23   3 
 54 Zhu, Tina                 09 No Quincy/Quincy          9.46   5 
 55 Easton, Nicole            10 Minnechaug Reg.           9.46   4 
 56 Kutch, Allie              09 Algonquin                 9.58   6 
 57 Lopes, Josey              10 Brockton                  9.68   9 
 58 Sanchez, Erika            12 Somerville                9.86   3 
 59 Doolan, Tabitha           10 No Quincy/Quincy          9.92   7 
 60 Quental, Alejandra        11 Waltham                   9.96   8 
 61 Damestone, Natalie        12 Brockton                 10.03   7 
 62 Lu, Frances               11 Waltham                  10.04   6 
 63 Mendes, Antonia           10 Brockton                 10.20   3 
 64 Lu, Francesca             11 Waltham                  10.25   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford               7.47  
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           12 Hingham                   7.71  
  3 Cetto, Heather            12 Wachusett                 7.73  
  4 Convertino, Haley         09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.75  
  5 Uretsky, Anna             11 Hingham                   7.78  
  6 Boyd, Meredith            11 Minnechaug Reg.           7.78  
  7 Sullivan, Tricia          12 New Bedford               7.83  
  8 Bailey, Paula             09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.88  
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogue, Peter              09 Tantasqua                 6.73q  6 
  1 Headley, Stephen          06 Minnechaug Reg.           6.73q  6 
  3 Robinson, Cailean         11 Nwtn No.                  6.89q  7 
  4 Forbes, Gordon            11 Nwtn No.                  6.89q  1 
  5 Sullivan, Matthew         12 St. John's (D)            6.91q  6 
  6 Abelli, Greg              12 Billerica                 6.92q  6 
  7 Pritchard, Khalel         12 Nwtn No.                  6.96q  5 
  8 Cavanaugh, Alan           10 No.Middlesex              6.99q  5 
  9 Jolicoeur, David          07 Minnechaug Reg.           7.01   3 
 10 Ambrosi, Anthony          12 Nwtn No.                  7.03   6 
 11 Mangie, Kenny             10 Billerica                 7.07   2 
 12 Wang, Ray                 12 Algonquin                 7.14   3 
 13 Zech, Ryan                11 No.Middlesex              7.15   3 
 14 Prior, Tim                11 St. John's (D)            7.16   3 
 15 Bennett, Azbie            12 Brookline                 7.16   1 
 16 Blair, Alex               12 St. John's (D)            7.16   2 
 17 Bruno, Chris              12 Tewksbury                 7.16   2 
 18 Gamble, Lindsey           12 Reading                   7.17   1 
 19 Greehan, Mike             12 Algonquin                 7.18   5 
 20 Daniels, John             10 Framingham                7.19   7 
 21 Creedon, Kevin            10 St. John's (D)            7.21   5 
 22 Finethy, David            12 Tewksbury                 7.23   4 
 23 Kfourg, Steve             11 St. John's (D)            7.24   4 
 24 Seronick, David           10 Stoughton                 7.25   4 
 24 Smith, Scott              10 Shepherd Hill             7.25   5 
 26 Tokarz, Andrew            11 Wachusett                 7.28   5 
 27 Quinn, Kyle               12 Framingham                7.29   3 
 28 Loveless, Brent           11 Billerica                 7.30   3 
 29 Marchessault, Scott       11 St. John's (D)            7.32   7 
 30 Ross, James               07 Minnechaug Reg.           7.35   7 
 31 Orekoya, Alex             10 Billerica                 7.35   1 
 32 Orekoya, Greg             09 Billerica                 7.37   4 
 33 Watkins, Pat              09 No Quincy/Quincy          7.49   2 
 34 Ianetta, Nick             11 Tewksbury                 7.50   6 
 35 Morrissey, Pat            12 Tewksbury                 7.50   1 
 36 Goodwin, Neal             10 St. John's (D)            7.51   1 
 37 Ortloff, Alex             10 Westwood                  7.52   7 
 38 Rossetti, Matt            11 Algonquin                 7.52   4 
 39 Panzarino, Nick           12 Shrewsbury                7.55   4 
 40 Sullivan, Steve           11 Wachusett                 7.59   4 
 41 Marchany, Matt            12 Billerica                 7.61   4 
 42 Hackley, Nick             12 Billerica                 7.66   2 
 43 Chen, Kevin               12 Algonquin                 7.67   2 
 44 Whalen, Kevin             09 Billerica                 7.67   7 
 45 Torrice, Sam              09 Billerica                 7.74   5 
 46 Carrol, David             12 Needham                   7.75   2 
 47 Thack, Mark               09 No Quincy/Quincy          7.83   3 
 48 Lahey, Pat                11 Wachusett                 7.93   6 
 49 Santarpio, Mike           12 Billerica                 8.16   7 
 50 Rau, Joseph               09 Minnechaug Reg.           8.18   2 
 51 Maggio, David             09 Minnechaug Reg.           8.34   1 
 52 Vaughan, Nathan           11 Billerica                 9.33   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen          06 Minnechaug Reg.           6.64  
  2 Abelli, Greg              12 Billerica                 6.80  
  3 Forbes, Gordon            11 Nwtn No.                  6.80  
  4 Robinson, Cailean         11 Nwtn No.                  6.88  
  5 Cavanaugh, Alan           10 No.Middlesex              6.89  
  6 Sullivan, Matthew         12 St. John's (D)            6.91  
  7 Pritchard, Khalel         12 Nwtn No.                  6.97  
 -- Rogue, Peter              09 Tantasqua                   FS  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, Meghan           11 Billerica              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette     10 Somerville            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Sullivan, Tricia          12 New Bedford            5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Judge, Kristen            10 Tewksbury              4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Allen, Kim                SR No Quincy/Quincy       4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Allen, Kim                10 No.Middlesex          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Bazinet, Erin             12 Shepherd Hill         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Schonholz, Steph          12 Algonquin              4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Scibelli, Brooke          11 Shrewsbury             4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Duchatelier, Tanisha      10 Somerville             4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Berkland, Sarah           11 Nwtn No.              J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Abro, Samantha            09 Algonquin             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Mello-Frost, Linee        11 New Bedford           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 King, Becca               12 Nwtn No.               4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Gomes, Jen                12 New Bedford            4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Derosier, Ashlyn          10 Shrewsbury             4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Stanton, Rebecca          10 No Quincy/Quincy       4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Mak, Anna                 10 Brookline              4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Smith, Rebecca            12 Minnechaug Reg.        4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Kilroy, Kim               10 Fontbonne              4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Conley, Katie             11 Tewksbury              4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Lobrano, Arielle          10 Stoughton              4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Vasquezi, Trisha          10 Waltham                4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Johnson, Liz              11 Methuen                4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Brunelle, Molly           09 Minnechaug Reg.        4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Cotterell, Shaneece       11 Brockton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Joseph, Laurie            10 Brockton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Haigh, Ali                12 Algonquin              4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 O'Keefe, Karissa          10 Algonquin              4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Plouffe, Jennalyn         10 Hingham                4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Brill, Lauren             09 Wachusett                   NH            
 -- McDonald, Krystel         11 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Frederick, Julia          10 Brookline                   NH            
 -- Arsenault, Breanna        10 Waltham                     NH            
 -- Carlson, Heather          10 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Lennon, Meghan            10 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- McGee, Carolyn            11 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Caryle, Sarah             09 Minnechaug Reg.             NH            
 -- Nguyen, Han               11 Methuen                     NH            
 -- Woodruff, Anna            11 Wachusett                   NH            
 -- Noyes, Meghan             12 Stoughton                   NH            
 -- Nee, Alex                 10 No Quincy/Quincy            DQ            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddocks, Jordan          11 Framingham             6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Everette, Aaron           11 Framingham             5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Patel, Pranau             11 Tewksbury             J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Bisset, Mike              11 Algonquin              5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Smith, Scott              10 Shepherd Hill         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Granara, Rich             12 St. John's (D)        J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Jolicoeur, David          07 Minnechaug Reg.       J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Deberardiniso, Mike       10 No.Middlesex          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Day, Sean                 12 Tewksbury              5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 McCauley, Dave            12 Tewksbury             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Querze, Ian               11 No.Middlesex           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 O'Donnell, Matt           10 Reading                5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Scannell, Tim             11 Wachusett              5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Sullivan, Steve           11 Wachusett             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Fernandes, Marco          11 Stoughton             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- O'Shea, Ian               10 Reading                     NH            
 -- Kiritsis, Arthur          11 Shepherd Hill               NH            
 -- Lavoie, Michael           08 Minnechaug Reg.             NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Metivier, Chelsea         10 New Bedford           16-00.50      4.88m 
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           12 Hingham              J16-00.50      4.88m 
  3 Washington, Jasmin        11 Waltham               15-06.50      4.73m 
  4 Medeiros, Kelsey          10 New Bedford           15-03.00      4.64m 
  5 Gladman, Krista           11 Waltham               15-02.75      4.64m 
  6 Robicheau, Tiffany        12 Methuen               15-02.25      4.62m 
  7 Brown, Lily               11 Nwtn No.              14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Blenis, Alex              11 Nwtn No.              13-11.25      4.24m 
  9 Zontini, Kristina         10 Tewksbury             13-09.25      4.19m 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Colleen      12 Tewksbury             13-06.50      4.12m 
 11 Cunha, Nikki              10 Tewksbury             13-05.75      4.10m 
 11 Soni, Kat                 10 Tewksbury             13-05.75      4.10m 
 13 Reynolds, Julie           10 Tewksbury             13-04.25      4.07m 
 14 Vasquez, Natasha          11 Waltham               13-04.00      4.06m 
 15 Jalbert, Hannah           09 Minnechaug Reg.       13-03.00      4.03m 
 16 Newsom, Krystin           10 No Quincy/Quincy      13-02.25      4.01m 
 17 Robinson, Rebecca         11 Methuen               12-10.25      3.91m 
 18 Doherty, Katie            10 Tewksbury             12-08.75      3.87m 
 19 Irvine, Laurie            11 Tewksbury             12-04.50      3.77m 
 20 Bailey, Paula             09 Minnechaug Reg.       11-01.00      3.37m 
 21 Cotterell, Ebony          12 Brockton              10-10.50      3.31m 
 22 Mapplethorpe, Olivia      09 Minnechaug Reg.       10-05.50      3.18m 
 -- Catanzano, Maria          09 Tewksbury                 FOUL            
 -- Archamboult, Dionne       10 Methuen                   FOUL            
 -- Miller, Angela            11 Brockton                  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Witney, Sam               12 St. John's (D)        21-05.50      6.54m 
  2 Miller, Nick              12 Brookline             19-07.25      5.97m 
  3 Van Niel, Nick            12 Nwtn No.              19-01.25      5.82m 
  4 Iyawe, Peter              11 Framingham            18-11.00      5.76m 
  5 Bruno, Chris              12 Tewksbury             18-09.00      5.71m 
  6 Quesada, John             11 St. John's (D)        18-01.00      5.51m 
  7 Baldelli, Charlie         12 Algonquin             17-11.50      5.47m 
  8 Pritchard, Khalel         12 Nwtn No.              17-10.00      5.43m 
  9 Jolicoeur, Michael        07 Minnechaug Reg.       17-09.50      5.42m 
  9 Hellinger, Matthew        07 Minnechaug Reg.       17-09.50      5.42m 
 11 Wang, Ray                 12 Algonquin             17-07.50      5.37m 
 12 Cullen, Matt              10 St. John's (D)        17-07.00      5.35m 
 13 Alton, Sam                12 Shepherd Hill         17-05.00      5.30m 
 14 Gamble, Lindsey           12 Reading               17-03.25      5.26m 
 15 Hackley, Nick             12 Billerica             17-02.00      5.23m 
 16 Fontaine, Brian           10 Tewksbury             17-00.75      5.20m 
 17 Carper, Evan              12 Brookline             16-11.50      5.16m 
 18 Finethy, David            12 Tewksbury             16-09.00      5.10m 
 19 Ross, James               07 Minnechaug Reg.       16-01.25      4.90m 
 20 Rivera, Joshua            10 Tewksbury             16-01.00      4.90m 
 21 Mangie, Kenny             10 Billerica             16-00.50      4.88m 
 22 Fatse, Andrew             07 Minnechaug Reg.       15-09.25      4.80m 
 23 Morrissey, Pat            12 Tewksbury             15-09.00      4.80m 
 24 Hiort, Richard            12 Tewksbury             15-07.75      4.76m 
 25 Tanso, Robert             11 Tewksbury             15-06.50      4.73m 
 26 Kafkas, Nick              11 Tewksbury             15-02.75      4.64m 
 27 Carhaft, Zachary          07 Minnechaug Reg.       15-00.50      4.58m 
 28 Procacini, Mike           11 Tewksbury             14-10.50      4.53m 
 29 Perrigo, Mike             12 Tewksbury             14-02.50      4.33m 
 30 Hurley, Pat               11 Tewksbury             12-01.75      3.70m 
 31 Orekoya, Greg             09 Billerica             11-02.00      3.40m 
 -- Orekoya, Alex             10 Billerica                 FOUL            
 -- Abelli, Greg              12 Billerica                   DQ            
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jermai          11 Brockton              32-06.00      9.90m 
  2 Couture, Shantel          12 Taunton               31-02.00      9.49m 
  3 Kelly, Shannon            12 Brockton              30-08.50      9.35m 
  4 Hyppolite, Eve            12 Brockton              29-11.00      9.11m 
  4 Samy, Ramond              12 Brockton              29-11.00      9.11m 
  6 Berte, Andrea             12 Minnechaug Reg.       29-10.75      9.11m 
  7 Pineo, Kelly              11 No Quincy/Quincy      29-06.50      9.00m 
  8 Willens, Lindsay          12 Wachusett             29-00.00      8.83m 
  9 Mahoney, Michaella        12 Shrewsbury            28-05.00      8.66m 
 10 Marshia, Alicia           11 No.Middlesex          28-03.75      8.62m 
 11 Mitchell, Stephanie       12 Shrewsbury            28-02.00      8.58m 
 12 Falco, Kayla              12 Methuen               27-09.50      8.47m 
 13 Massa, Val                12 Billerica             27-09.00      8.45m 
 14 Brown, Heidi              12 Minnechaug Reg.       27-00.50      8.24m 
 15 Power, Kaitryn            10 Fontbonne             26-08.50      8.14m 
 16 Peece, Chrsitina          11 Hingham               26-06.25      8.08m 
 17 Uretsky, Anna             11 Hingham               26-06.00      8.07m 
 18 Phillips, Ashokie         09 Hingham               26-04.75      8.04m 
 19 Hauck, Grace              10 Brookline             26-03.00      8.00m 
 19 Rithcie, Mary             11 Doherty               26-03.00      8.00m 
 21 Da Silva, Kathy           12 New Bedford           26-00.00      7.92m 
 21 Pellegrino, Kristen       12 Methuen               26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 Numbero, Feddlyn          12 Stoughton             25-11.25      7.90m 
 23 Newcomb, Katie            11 Billerica             25-11.25      7.90m 
 25 Gormley, Margaret         12 Methuen               25-10.75      7.89m 
 26 Collins, Erin             09 No Quincy/Quincy      25-10.00      7.87m 
 27 Sa', Sherri               12 New Bedford           25-08.00      7.82m 
 28 Kerber, Stephanie         11 Tantasqua             25-07.00      7.79m 
 29 Gorham, Kelly             12 Tewksbury             25-06.50      7.78m 
 30 Perrault, Mariel          11 Minnechaug Reg.       25-06.00      7.77m 
 30 Kaltenbach, Hannah        10 Tewksbury             25-06.00      7.77m 
 32 Remingio, Danielle        11 Tewksbury             25-00.75      7.63m 
 33 Cain, Rachel              12 Tewksbury             24-11.50      7.60m 
 34 Kelly, Maggie             12 Somerville            24-06.75      7.48m 
 35 Joyce, Lara                  Algonquin             24-03.50      7.40m 
 36 Hauck, Lily               11 Brookline             24-02.00      7.36m 
 37 Wayman, Amy               12 Shepherd Hill         24-00.75      7.33m 
 38 Parise, Sabrina           11 Brookline             23-07.00      7.18m 
 39 Erickson, Ashley          10 Minnechaug Reg.       23-06.75      7.18m 
 40 Powers, Kayla             10 Waltham               23-04.25      7.11m 
 41 Dunaj, Stephanie          11 Minnechaug Reg.       23-00.75      7.02m 
 42 Kwiecien, Nikki           11 Fontbonne             22-06.75      6.87m 
 43 Gomes, Irlanda            11 Stoughton             21-11.00      6.68m 
 44 Skarbek, Nicole           12 Waltham               21-05.25      6.53m 
 45 Collins, Jenna            09 Minnechaug Reg.       21-00.50      6.41m 
 46 Resil, Ashley             12 Brockton              20-07.75      6.29m 
 47 Rockman, Melissa             Algonquin             20-04.50      6.21m 
 48 Roy, Carlie               12 Minnechaug Reg.       20-02.00      6.14m 
 49 Pierre, Guetchine         11 Waltham               19-07.25      5.97m 
 50 Dorzin, Nikia             12 Hingham               19-06.50      5.95m 
 51 Zacarias, Pam             10 Brockton              19-06.25      5.94m 
 52 Dechenes, Megan           11 Doherty               19-03.25      5.87m 
 53 Santos, Hadly             10 Tewksbury             18-10.00      5.74m 
 54 Lacasse, Sam              11 Tantasqua             16-05.00      5.00m 
 55 Semenov, Maryann          09 Algonquin             15-07.25      4.75m 
 56 Turner, Welsey            09 Algonquin             15-03.50      4.66m 
 57 Kemp, Rachel              09 Algonquin             14-09.00      4.49m 
 -- Casaceli, Anna            09 Algonquin                   ND            
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, David              11 Nwtn No.              50-01.75     15.28m 
  2 McNeil, Rich              12 St. John's (D)        47-00.00     14.32m 
  3 LeBlanc, Nick             12 New Bedford           46-08.25     14.23m 
  4 Kwiatek, Peter            12 Reading               44-10.25     13.67m 
  5 Walsh, Anthony            12 No Quincy/Quincy      44-04.75     13.53m 
  6 Latta, John               12 Tewksbury             44-02.00     13.46m 
  7 Collins, Francis          06 Minnechaug Reg.       43-08.75     13.32m 
  8 Akasa, David              12 Framingham            42-08.50     13.01m 
  9 Ciocobbe, Paul            12 No.Middlesex          41-07.50     12.68m 
 10 Newton, Dan               11 Reading               41-06.50     12.66m 
 11 Grande, Chris             11 New Bedford           41-01.50     12.53m 
 12 Cardew, Connor            11 St. John's (D)        40-11.50     12.48m 
 13 Dimeco, Rocci             11 Wachusett             40-04.75     12.31m 
 14 Arredondo, Jattett        12 Somerville            39-10.25     12.14m 
 15 Harris, Benjamin          11 Stoughton             39-07.50     12.07m 
 16 Stomski, Anthony          12 Shepherd Hill         39-02.25     11.94m 
 17 Chan, Marvin              11 Nwtn No.              38-08.50     11.79m 
 18 LeRoque, Aaron            12 New Bedford           38-05.25     11.71m 
 19 Dehulle, Andrew           11 St. John's (D)        38-03.00     11.65m 
 20 Kreatsoulas, Constantine  11 Nwtn No.              37-09.25     11.51m 
 21 Rose, Lincoln             11 St. John's (D)        37-08.25     11.48m 
 22 Ianetta, Nick             11 Tewksbury             37-07.25     11.46m 
 23 McAuliffe, Tim            11 St. John's (D)        37-04.25     11.38m 
 24 Ianetta, Travis           10 Tewksbury             37-01.50     11.31m 
 25 Burakoff, Alex            11 Stoughton             36-10.25     11.23m 
 26 Green, Brennan            11 Tantasqua             36-00.25     10.97m 
 27 Marshia, Sean             10 No.Middlesex          35-10.25     10.92m 
 28 Doolin, Sean              12 Reading               35-01.50     10.70m 
 29 Carrol, David             12 Needham               34-01.50     10.40m 
 30 Lahey, Pat                11 Wachusett             32-06.75      9.92m 
 31 Moutafis, Nick            11 St. John's (D)        31-05.50      9.58m 
 32 Lockhart, Ben             07 Minnechaug Reg.       31-01.50      9.48m 
 33 Baker, Gregory            08 Billerica             29-11.50      9.13m 
 34 Benoit, Jon               11 No Quincy/Quincy      29-06.25      8.99m 
 35 Morsi, Rob                07 Minnechaug Reg.       29-03.75      8.93m 
 36 Helm, Paul                11 Algonquin             28-09.75      8.78m 
 37 Avezzie, Matthew          07 Minnechaug Reg.       28-04.50      8.64m 
 38 Poli, Nick                11 No Quincy/Quincy      28-00.75      8.55m 
 39 Afnan, Iman               08 Minnechaug Reg.       27-09.25      8.46m 
 40 Hilbert, Tyler            10 Algonquin             26-09.25      8.15m 
 41 Johsno, Ben               11 No Quincy/Quincy      26-05.50      8.06m 
 42 Bergeron, Chris           09 No Quincy/Quincy      26-04.75      8.04m 
 43 Johnson, Mark             11 No Quincy/Quincy      23-09.25      7.24m 
 44 Benoit, Joe               09 No Quincy/Quincy      23-04.25      7.11m 
 45 Ott, Chris                07 Minnechaug Reg.       23-04.00      7.11m 
 46 Petrone, Jason            06 Minnechaug Reg.       23-02.00      7.06m 
 47 Fazio, A.J.               10 Algonquin             22-06.50      6.87m 
 -- Budkiewicz, James         09 No Quincy/Quincy          FOUL            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Bedford H.S.                                    1:50.53   3 
  2 Newton North H.S.                                   1:50.55   2 
  3 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          1:54.47   3 
  4 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        1:55.37   3 
  5 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           1:55.52   3 
  6 Hingham H.S.                                        1:55.63   2 
  7 Somerville H.S.                                     1:56.35   2 
  8 Shrewsbury H.S.                                     1:57.28   3 
  9 No. Middlesex Reg-Townsend                          1:58.50   2 
 10 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             2:01.53   3 
 11 Stoughton H.S.                                      2:04.16   2 
 12 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         2:06.17   1 
 13 Brockton H.S.                                       2:06.35   2 
 14 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       2:15.35   1 
 -- Methuen H.S.                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             4:27.42  
  2 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          4:29.15  
  3 Brockton H.S.                                       4:34.93  
  4 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        4:36.93  
  5 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           4:40.98  
  6 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         4:53.99  
  7 Fontbonne Acad.- Milton                             4:54.09  
  8 Taunton H.S.                                        5:00.38  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                       10:05.72  
  2 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                            10:27.17  
  3 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                         10:27.95  
  4 Westwood H.S.                                      10:46.77  
  5 Taunton H.S.                                       10:55.87  
  6 Billerica Memorial H.S.                            10:58.58  
  7 Brockton H.S.                                      11:24.26  
  8 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                          11:40.78  
  9 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                      11:41.45  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's Prep - Danvers                           1:34.48   3 
  2 Newton North H.S.                                   1:34.63   3 
  3 Reading Memorial H.S.                               1:37.52   1 
  4 No. Middlesex Reg-Townsend                          1:37.60   1 
  5 Billerica Memorial H.S.                             1:38.06   1 
  6 Brookline H.S.                                      1:38.62   3 
  7 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           1:40.01   3 
  8 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             1:40.76   3 
  9 Westwood H.S.                                       1:43.08   2 
 10 Framingham H.S.                                     1:43.85   2 
 11 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       1:46.63   2 
 12 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          1:46.76   2 
 13 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        1:46.85   2 
 14 Taunton H.S.                                        1:48.58   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Methuen H.S.                                        3:35.81   2 
  2 Reading Memorial H.S.                               3:37.97   1 
  3 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           3:38.77   2 
  4 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             3:42.15   2 
  5 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         3:42.32   1 
  6 St. John's Prep - Danvers                           3:42.88   2 
  7 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        3:46.63   2 
  8 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          3:58.99   1 
  9 Framingham H.S.                                     4:00.19   1 
 10 Taunton H.S.                                        4:01.65   2 
 11 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       4:22.72   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton North H.S.                                   8:24.52  
  2 Tewksbury Memorial H.S.                             8:38.01  
  3 St. John's Prep - Danvers                           8:48.64  
  4 Taunton H.S.                                        8:59.68  
  5 Algonquin Reg. - Northboro                          9:04.84  
  6 Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden                        9:24.40  
  7 Framingham H.S.                                     9:27.97  
  8 Needham H.S.                                        9:28.91  
  9 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham                           9:30.40  
 10 Reading Memorial H.S.                               9:38.68  
 11 Shepherd Hill Reg. - Dudley                         9:41.18  
 12 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.- Fiskdale                       9:59.11  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News