Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Winter Festival - Small Schools

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 17, 2005

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2005 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/17/2005              
                                 Small Schools                                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanois, Emily             09 Hamilton-Wenham        5:22.62  
  2 Benson, LeeAna            12 Bishop Feehan          5:26.65  
  3 Baltzell, Kelsey          11 Sutton                 5:29.19  
  4 Lee, Liz                  10 Bromfield              5:29.93  
  5 Ives, Eliza               11 Bromfield              5:30.80  
  6 Wilfert, Amy              11 Westborough            5:36.76  
  7 Vinciullo, Tracey         10 Hudson                 5:38.96  
  8 Hine, Mel                 11 So. Hadley             5:39.58  
  9 Barrett, Katie            09 Bishop Feehan          5:42.88  
 10 Halterman, H              11 Marian-Fram            5:43.00  
 11 Egan, Kelly               09 Marian-Fram            5:47.98  
 12 Egan, Emily               09 Bromfield              5:55.73  
 13 Garrison, Anna            10 Medfield               5:57.43  
 14 Ferris, C.                11 Marian-Fram            5:57.71  
 15 Donahue, Christina        11 Sutton                 5:59.66  
 16 Bird, Rachael             07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:00.99  
 17 Peters, Allison           10 Mashpee                6:04.49  
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Emily      11 Medfield               6:04.69  
 19 Allen, Stacey             11 Norton                 6:05.41  
 20 Keyes, Suzanne            12 Coyle-Cassidy          6:06.07  
 21 Johnson, Grace            10 Bishop Feehan          6:08.82  
 22 Banville, Liz             11 Coyle-Cassidy          6:09.48  
 23 Valladares, Amy           10 Bromfield              6:09.71  
 24 Paraboschi, Taylor        10 Medfield               6:11.70  
 25 Elcock, Lindsey           09 Medfield               6:13.55  
 26 McMahon, Danielle         07 Mashpee                6:16.68  
 27 Bock, Ashley              12 Sutton                 6:19.07  
 28 Kennedy, Jessica          09 So. Hadley             6:19.11  
 29 Jones, Britany            07 Bromfield              6:25.55  
 30 Wegener, Chiara           07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:28.20  
 31 Sheehan, Theresa          07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:28.55  
 32 Hazen, M.                 09 Marian-Fram            6:33.55  
 33 Hughes, Emma              09 Medfield               6:34.86  
 34 Lovering, Kristin         09 Bishop Feehan          6:39.66  
 35 Schort, Alex              10 Grafton                6:40.04  
 36 Mahely, Jess              07 Murdock                6:42.00  
 37 Gratrelis, Katie          08 Mashpee                6:43.38  
 38 Martorella, Molly         08 Murdock                6:43.79  
 39 Johnson, Katie            08 Murdock                6:46.09  
 40 Goudey, Jeanna            11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       6:50.00  
 41 Guhn-Knight, Haley        09 So. Hadley             7:10.61  
 42 May, Molly                10 Mt. Alvernia           7:16.67  
 43 Gallant, Nikki            09 AC Notre Dame-Ty       7:17.22  
 44 O'Neill-King, Sarah       11 Mt. Alvernia           7:31.92  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulvaney, Andy            12 So. Hadley             4:43.17  
  2 Darrah, Chris             12 Mashpee                4:43.51  
  3 Campbell, Nick            11 Bishop Feehan          4:44.39  
  4 Pacione, Gabriel          10 Hamilton-Wenham        4:45.43  
  5 Sullivan, Peter           12 Westborough            4:48.16  
  6 Ogilvie, Colin            10 Hopedale               4:52.28  
  7 Vinciullo, Brian          09 Hudson                 4:57.18  
  8 Lee, Colin                10 So. Hadley             4:59.94  
  9 Luberow, Rob              12 Grafton                5:01.80  
 10 Barnes, Justin            10 Bishop Feehan          5:02.18  
 11 Walsh, Zach               10 Sutton                 5:02.23  
 12 Byun, Eddie               12 Westborough            5:03.04  
 13 Mattison, Josh            10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:04.47  
 14 Kelliher, Don             11 Bishop Feehan          5:05.35  
 15 Rice, Joshua              10 Hamilton-Wenham        5:05.79  
 16 Osmecki, Chris            11 Hudson                 5:08.21  
 17 Garfield, Matt            12 Murdock                5:09.03  
 18 Wood, Jason               10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:15.51  
 19 Cook, John                09 Bishop Feehan          5:16.28  
 20 Huegel, Matt              12 Westborough            5:17.42  
 21 Greeno, Tom               09 Sutton                 5:21.53  
 22 Waldmen, Ben              09 Bromfield              5:21.79  
 23 Dorward, Sam              09 Bromfield              5:24.57  
 24 Tenney, Guy               09 Murdock                5:27.38  
 25 Schaeffer, Zack           09 Hudson                 5:27.79  
 26 Lary, Will                09 Murdock                5:30.90  
 27 Delay, Dan                08 Murdock                5:33.26  
 28 Gross, Charles            09 Westborough            5:34.56  
 29 Cuce, Evan                11 Bishop Feehan          5:39.28  
 30 Claderwood, Alex          10 Bromfield              5:41.03  
 31 Warren, Bill              10 Bishop Feehan          5:54.55  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Effler, Mary              11 Bishop Feehan            43.16  12 
  2 Collaiahni, Sarah         11 Hudson                   45.44  12 
  3 Felbaum, Jess             11 Grafton                  45.70  10 
  4 McNeil, Janelle           09 Bishop Feehan            45.96  10 
  5 Alexander, Abby           08 Bromfield                45.99  12 
  6 Daniells, Lexy            09 Bromfield                46.01  11 
  6 O'Shea, Rachel            10 Medfield                 46.01  11 
  8 Kralian, Mara             10 Grafton                  46.06  12 
  9 Peck, Kate                10 Mt. Alvernia             46.31   7 
 10 Petrillo, Lauren          11 AC Notre Dame-Ty         46.54   4 
 11 Cleary, Alexa             11 Bishop Feehan            46.62  11 
 12 Haggerty, Erin            09 Medfield                 47.04   6 
 13 Arvidson, Kimmy           09 Westborough              47.05   4 
 14 Kuzmich, Danielle         10 Medfield                 47.08   4 
 15 Kwan, Helen               10 Westborough              47.80  10 
 16 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Coyle-Cassidy            47.97   2 
 17 Coyne, Jamie              09 Bishop Feehan            48.08   9 
 18 Garafalo, K.              11 Marian-Fram              48.32  11 
 19 House, Savannah           09 ND Acad-Hingham          48.56   8 
 20 Anderson, Allysa          12 Whitinsville             48.69   2 
 21 Blinn, Maggie             09 AC Notre Dame-Ty         48.82   2 
 22 Henderson, Liane          12 ND Acad - Wor            49.00   2 
 23 Carleton, Lizzy           10 Westborough              49.37   8 
 24 Garcia, Gwennie           09 Westborough              49.49   5 
 25 McLaugh, Lauren           09 Medfield                 49.63   5 
 26 Skawski, Jenn             09 Murdock                  49.68   6 
 27 Crabb, Samantha           10 Hamilton-Wenham          49.69   6 
 28 Spearing, Sarah           11 Hamilton-Wenham          49.72   5 
 29 Simonelli, Maria          12 Grafton                  49.73  11 
 30 Ridge, Julie              09 ND Acad-Hingham          49.98  10 
 31 Griffin, Molly            07 ND Acad-Hingham          50.07   5 
 32 Spain, Martina            09 ND Acad-Hingham          50.18   9 
 33 Quirk, Christina          09 ND Acad-Hingham          50.68   2 
 34 Moniz, Tina               07 ND Acad-Hingham          50.95   1 
 35 King, Kasey               10 Mt. Alvernia             51.18   9 
 36 Giles, Jill               09 Whitinsville             51.21   5 
 37 Guest, Julie              11 Westborough              51.23   9 
 38 Rivard, Ashley            12 Murdock                  51.33   4 
 39 Ventura, Laura            10 Coyle-Cassidy            51.40   3 
 40 Mackenzie, Samantha       09 So. Hadley               51.47   1 
 41 Rafferty, Brianne         12 Norton                   51.56   3 
 42 Guest, Beth               11 Westborough              51.71   6 
 43 Card, Jessica             10 Norton                   52.06   9 
 44 Garg, Anu                 12 Westborough              52.22   7 
 45 Bonner, Jackie            08 Hudson                   52.64   9 
 46 Raffa, Gianna             09 ND Acad - Wor            52.67   8 
 47 Barrick, Amanda           10 So. Hadley               52.97   3 
 48 McLoughlin, Sarah         09 ND Acad-Hingham          52.99   7 
 49 Lockett, Caroline         08 ND Acad-Hingham          53.19  11 
 50 Florin, Brittney          11 ND Acad - Wor            54.26   3 
 51 Hermann, Jennifer         10 ND Acad - Wor            54.31   7 
 52 Doyle, A.                 09 Marian-Fram              54.63   8 
 53 Marciello, Jordan         09 ND Acad-Hingham          54.86   4 
 54 Tyburski, Amy             09 ND Acad-Hingham          54.93   6 
 55 McCourt, Allison          09 ND Acad-Hingham          55.10   3 
 56 O'Connell, Kelsey         09 So. Hadley               55.28   5 
 57 Martinez, Natalia         09 Hudson                   56.21   8 
 58 Raffa, Lila               09 ND Acad-Hingham          56.26  12 
 59 Simoncini, Elena          12 ND Acad - Wor            56.84   4 
 60 Small, Lizzie             09 Wellesley                57.32   6 
 61 Sweaney, Megan            12 ND Acad - Wor            57.39   1 
 62 Doherty, S.               11 Marian-Fram              58.03  10 
 63 Ide, Emily                09 Marian-Fram              58.36   7 
 64 Jarvis, Derrin            11 Bromfield                58.77   8 
 65 Cohen, Ally               10 Bromfield                59.42   7 
 66 Murray, Molly             11 So. Hadley             1:00.96   2 
 67 Francis, Roenelle         10 City ON A Hill         1:03.32   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randall, Ryan             12 Hudson                   37.61   6 
  2 Kinnard, Kevin            11 Westborough              38.04   6 
  3 Romero, Dan               12 Bishop Feehan            38.11   6 
  4 Gioconda, L.              10 Marian-Fram              39.47   4 
  5 Wang, Bo                  12 Westborough              39.70   5 
  6 Ryan, Chris               11 Bishop Feehan            39.86   1 
  7 Lucier, Alex              11 Whitinsville             40.20   2 
  8 Cassagrande, J.           12 Marian-Fram              40.31   6 
  9 Mayer, Sean               11 Hudson                   40.45   4 
 10 Douglas, Robinson         11 Grafton                  41.40   3 
 11 Oquendo, C.               10 Marian-Fram              41.57   1 
 12 Vincent, Seth             11 Bishop Feehan            41.58   4 
 13 Wheat, Ben                12 Grafton                  41.62   1 
 14 Atwater, Alex             10 Hamilton-Wenham          42.01   6 
 15 Derisier, Lumyr           12 City ON A Hill           42.25   2 
 16 Jacobson, Scott           11 Grafton                  42.27   5 
 17 Fields, Jackson           10 Hamilton-Wenham          42.78   3 
 18 Sleeper, T                12 Marian-Fram              42.82   5 
 19 Cohen, Max                12 Bromfield                43.88   6 
 20 Houston, Sam              11 Hamilton-Wenham          44.07   2 
 21 Delaney, Steve            10 Hudson                   44.11   2 
 22 Galizio, Greg             10 Bishop Feehan            44.18   5 
 23 Bentley, Matt             11 Coyle-Cassidy            44.69   4 
 24 Snavely, Kurt             12 Hamilton-Wenham          45.01   4 
 25 Knoll, Mike               12 Bromfield                46.67   5 
 26 Cleary, Nick              09 Bromfield                47.14   2 
 27 Ablondi, L.               10 Marian-Fram              47.43   3 
 28 Sulivan, Sean             09 So. Hadley               48.50   3 
 29 Delgizzi, J.              10 Marian-Fram              48.75   2 
 30 Cohen, Isaac              07 Bromfield                50.46   4 
 31 Holmes, Ryan              07 Bromfield                55.55   1 
 32 MacLean, Grant            07 Bromfield              1:04.35   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Looney, Meg               10 Bishop Feehan          1:39.46  
  2 Kerr, Grace               11 Hamilton-Wenham        1:40.41  
  3 Howell, Tracy             12 Grafton                1:41.18  
  4 Gallagher, C.             11 Marian-Fram            1:42.76  
  5 McCann, M.                10 Marian-Fram            1:43.75  
  6 Dunn, BO                  10 Bromfield              1:44.46  
  7 Krupka, Meghan            12 Medfield               1:45.03  
  8 Bock, Laura               10 Medfield               1:46.37  
  9 Griffin, Christine        12 ND Acad - Wor          1:48.81  
 10 Wilkins, Jackie           12 Hudson                 1:49.54  
 11 Andrews, Christine        09 Sutton                 1:50.42  
 12 Galvin, Laura             12 Mashpee                1:50.48  
 13 Shiland, Olivia           10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:50.81  
 14 Keddie, Leanne            11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       1:50.92  
 15 Beauregard, Allie         10 Hudson                 1:50.95  
 16 Dickson, Marissa          10 Bromfield              1:51.93  
 17 Scibelli, Angela          11 So. Hadley             1:52.18  
 18 Callahan, Ellen           09 ND Acad-Hingham        1:53.34  
 19 Kralian, Rachel           12 Grafton                1:54.51  
 20 Bannon, Annika            11 ND Acad - Wor          1:55.15  
 21 Fedele, Becca             11 Bromfield              1:55.41  
 22 VandenAkker, Emily        09 Whitinsville           1:57.40  
 23 O'Sullivan, Emily         11 Bishop Feehan          1:57.45  
 24 Spring, Leah              09 So. Hadley             1:57.68  
 25 Darden, Madeline          09 Bromfield              1:58.53  
 26 Stadig, Sara              11 Westborough            1:59.40  
 27 Mooney, Lila              09 Mashpee                1:59.88  
 28 West, Kim                 07 Bromfield              2:00.69  
 29 MaKinnon, Courtney        12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:01.02  
 30 Tedeschi, Jill            11 Bishop Feehan          2:01.06  
 31 Jack, Rebecca             10 Hamilton-Wenham        2:01.86  
 32 Beernard, Courtney        09 Westborough            2:01.89  
 33 Lee, Jessie               1O Westborough            2:02.09  
 34 Hirsch, Cleo              08 ND Acad-Hingham        2:02.11  
 35 Kelly, Amanda             10 Coyle-Cassidy          2:02.26  
 36 Bock, Ali                 09 Medfield               2:02.33  
 37 Webster, Alaina           09 ND Acad - Wor          2:03.42  
 38 Marino, Christine         12 AC Notre Dame-Ty       2:03.47  
 39 Flagg, K.                 09 Marian-Fram            2:03.87  
 40 Atturio, Lian             09 ND Acad-Hingham        2:04.37  
 41 Fannon, Julia             10 Mt. Alvernia           2:05.34  
 42 Kim, Ji-YOUNG             11 Whitinsville           2:15.31  
 43 Fox, R.                   09 Marian-Fram            2:20.57  
 44 D'Alloto, Marisa          07 ND Acad-Hingham        2:25.18  
 45 Bolliman, Megan           09 Bromfield              2:32.73  
 46 Al-Hakim, Noor            09 Mt. Alvernia           2:35.25  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, T.                12 Marian-Fram            1:28.75  
  2 Casey, Tom                12 Grafton                1:32.39  
  3 Conroy, Steve             12 Bishop Feehan          1:32.69  
  4 Gray, Peter               12 Westborough            1:33.37  
  5 Wiater, Sam               12 So. Hadley             1:33.55  
  6 Strug, Ian                12 Westborough            1:33.60  
  7 Doherty-Munro, Luke       09 Hudson                 1:34.64  
  8 Boudreau, Kyle            12 Coyle-Cassidy          1:34.66  
  9 Servello, Vinnie          12 Westborough            1:34.95  
 10 Reinhardt, Rob            11 Grafton                1:36.61  
 11 DiTuleo, P.               10 Marian-Fram            1:39.44  
 12 Katz, Dan                 10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:43.93  
 13 McCarthy, Andrew          09 Bishop Feehan          1:44.95  
 14 Petros, Tim               12 Murdock                1:45.48  
 15 Boroff, Addison           09 So. Hadley             1:45.81  
 16 Martobella, Matt          10 Murdock                1:46.09  
 17 von Staats, Ben           10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:46.99  
 18 Davis, Ryan               09 So. Hadley             1:48.09  
 19 Papazian, Tyler           08 Bromfield              1:49.97  
 20 Lariviere, Rob            11 So. Hadley             1:52.54  
 21 Lorenz-Kruk, Eryk         08 Bromfield              1:52.90  
 22 Carley, Sam               09 Bromfield              1:54.07  
 23 Keane, M.                 09 Marian-Fram            2:07.84  
 24 Williams, Ryan            08 Bromfield              2:13.61  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherry, Amy               12 Medfield               3:13.26  
  2 Barrett, Lauren           11 Medfield               3:16.10  
  3 Long, Kat                 09 Bromfield              3:17.69  
  4 Kobayashi, Maho           09 Whitinsville           3:20.24  
  5 Lund, Maddie              10 Hamilton-Wenham        3:21.35  
  6 Clark, Molly              10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:22.02  
  7 Carlson, Krista           10 Medfield               3:24.15  
  8 McLaughlin, Kelsey        11 Sutton                 3:24.64  
  9 O'Riordan, Hilary         07 ND Acad-Hingham        3:25.86  
 10 Campos, Allie             12 Bishop Feehan          3:26.37  
 11 Harkness, Olivia          11 Hamilton-Wenham        3:27.61  
 12 Camuso, Julie             12 Hamilton-Wenham        3:27.81  
 13 Amin, Sara                12 Bishop Feehan          3:28.45  
 14 Belee, Lindsay            12 ND Acad - Wor          3:29.25  
 15 Lynch, Allison            11 Bishop Feehan          3:29.46  
 16 Cardin, Rachael           09 Sutton                 3:29.61  
 17 Feighery, Orna            11 Westborough            3:31.23  
 18 MACRI, Meaghan            10 AC Notre Dame-Ty       3:32.13  
 19 Tuttle, Liz               11 Bromfield              3:35.67  
 20 Bryant, Stephanie         10 Norton                 3:38.11  
 21 Rivera, Marissa           11 Bromfield              3:41.53  
 22 Lohe, Adrienne            09 ND Acad-Hingham        3:45.21  
 23 Snyder, Tracy             10 Bromfield              3:45.22  
 24 Kennedy, Kathryn          10 Bromfield              3:45.45  
 25 Vaetlijunlier, Anna       11 Bromfield              3:45.97  
 26 Catano, Sarah             07 ND Acad-Hingham        3:46.18  
 27 Nolan, Kate               10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:49.20  
 28 Wheeler, Sarah            11 Murdock                3:51.35  
 29 Galvin, Olivia            08 Mashpee                3:51.61  
 30 McGovern, Kaela           09 ND Acad-Hingham        3:51.64  
 31 Gomes, Jessica            10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:52.38  
 32 Amenta, Haley             08 Murdock                3:57.76  
 33 Brown, Sarah              12 So. Hadley             3:58.42  
 34 Costello, Christine       12 Mt. Alvernia           4:00.47  
 35 Barton, Chrstina          12 Grafton                4:00.76  
 36 Conant, Hallie            09 Bromfield              4:00.88  
 37 McLeod, Shawna            11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       4:05.95  
 38 Zeng, Linda               10 Hamilton-Wenham        4:08.21  
 39 Desmarais, Megan          11 Murdock                4:11.44  
 40 Leicher, Rachel           07 Bromfield              4:11.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunkeler, Ben             12 Sutton                 2:46.50  
  2 Mattson, Ben              12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:49.69  
  3 Conrad, Alex              12 Grafton                2:50.84  
  4 Jermain, Colin            11 Hamilton-Wenham        2:53.31  
  5 Grogan, Patrick           11 Hudson                 2:54.69  
  6 Jackson, Arthur           11 Hamilton-Wenham        2:54.75  
  7 Day, John                 12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:55.30  
  8 Meyer, Brian              12 Westborough            3:00.28  
  9 Hart, Alex                12 Westborough            3:00.38  
 10 Meier, Justin             11 Bishop Feehan          3:02.68  
 11 Loew, Ethan               09 Bishop Feehan          3:03.22  
 12 Ripa, Voita               10 So. Hadley             3:03.27  
 13 Urbin, Adam               12 Westborough            3:06.82  
 14 Davis, Nick               10 So. Hadley             3:07.08  
 15 Gorond, Tim               09 So. Hadley             3:11.33  
 16 Chen, Brendan             09 Bromfield              3:11.43  
 17 Wiliams, Matt                So. Hadley             3:30.81  
 18 Snay, Nick                10 Murdock                3:34.27  
 19 Wolf, Jesse               10 Bromfield              4:19.61  
 20 Waldman, Jacob            09 Bromfield              4:29.39  
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily              09 Bromfield             11:36.49  
  2 Tarallo, Julie            11 Bishop Feehan         11:44.77  
  3 St. Thomas, Mary          10 Bishop Feehan         11:54.79  
  4 Reedich, Lisa             09 Bromfield             12:12.63  
  5 Cardosi, Taylor           10 Bromfield             12:13.53  
  6 Starbuck, Heather         09 Bromfield             12:48.85  
  7 Kenney, Lindsay           10 Hudson                12:51.83  
  8 Snyder, Nikki             08 Bromfield             12:53.67  
  9 Forgit, Caitlin           12 St. Peter/Marian      12:54.20  
 10 Rogers, Christina         12 Medfield              12:55.37  
 11 Teevens, Alexis           09 Westborough           13:16.53  
 12 Groff, Sonia              10 Medfield              13:22.48  
 13 McNaulty, Julie           12 Bishop Feehan         13:31.85  
 14 Vale, Kathleen            10 Bishop Feehan         13:36.67  
 15 Fetteroll, Kathryn        09 Medfield              13:38.08  
 16 Venturo, Ashley           10 Coyle-Cassidy         13:56.53  
 17 Blackney, Anne            09 Westborough           13:58.78  
 18 Levesque, Michele         08 Mashpee               14:10.02  
 19 Frye, Lucy                10 Hamilton-Wenham       14:10.34  
 20 Johnson, Emily            11 Murdock               14:22.42  
 21 Bernard, Megan            09 Coyle-Cassidy         14:49.36  
 22 Wallace, Marie            11 Mt. Alvernia          15:05.91  
 -- Rich, Kelcy               10 Hudson                     DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogilivie, Thompson        12 Hopedale               9:36.73  
  2 McAllister, P.            11 Marian-Fram            9:52.88  
  3 Rizzo, Chris              12 Bishop Feehan         10:09.99  
  4 Kranz, Tim                12 So. Hadley            10:16.31  
  5 Walsh, Bart               12 Sutton                10:42.55  
  6 Butler, Billy             12 Westborough           10:54.88  
  7 McDermott, C.             11 Marian-Fram           10:56.07  
  8 Brown, David              10 Westborough           10:56.51  
  9 Faden, Will               09 Grafton               10:58.77  
 10 Flaton, Max               08 Bromfield             11:02.90  
 11 Grogan, Conor             09 Hudson                11:07.58  
 12 Oparowski, Bill           12 Grafton               11:20.29  
 13 Peterson, Dan             12 Whitinsville          11:23.37  
 14 White, Steve              09 Coyle-Cassidy         11:30.44  
 15 Winter, Kevin             11 Bromfield             11:32.28  
 16 Hassan, Matt              12 Bishop Feehan         11:44.63  
 17 Brochmal, Kyle            12 Bishop Feehan         11:44.73  
 -- Schaeller, Kyle           12 Hudson                     DNF  
 -- Lebreque, Steve           09 Hudson                     DNF  
 -- Hindemith, Kevin          11 Coyle-Cassidy              DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  9.00q  2 
  2 Stefans, Emily            12 Dedham                    9.04q  1 
  3 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             9.09q  2 
  4 Penta, Cortney            12 Hamilton-Wenham           9.82q  1 
  5 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.90q  5 
  6 Howard, Maddy             09 Medfield                 10.47q  1 
  7 Richmond, Katie           12 Dedham                   10.48q  2 
  8 McDermott, Casey          11 Westborough              10.50q  4 
  9 Morancy, Mikela           11 Bishop Feehan            10.55   2 
 10 Norberg, Caroline         11 Medfield                 10.55   5 
 11 Talbot, Christine         09 Coyle-Cassidy            10.58   5 
 12 Casey, Chelsea            12 Grafton                  10.58   3 
 13 Bonner, Paige             11 Hudson                   10.61   4 
 14 McKenzie, Erin            10 Bishop Feehan            10.63   1 
 15 Lornell, Lindsey          12 Sutton                   10.73   3 
 16 Sawyer, Abigail           11 Hamilton-Wenham          10.76   5 
 17 Cuneo, A.                 12 Marian-Fram              10.78   5 
 18 Falcone, Catherine        08 Sutton                   10.85   1 
 19 Anderson, Gretchen        10 Grafton                  10.89   5 
 20 Griffin, Kara             06 ND Acad-Hingham          10.92   4 
 21 Pratt, Sarah              06 ND Acad-Hingham          11.03   3 
 22 Soby, Meghan              12 AC Notre Dame-Ty         11.07   3 
 23 Muise, Lauren             08 ND Acad-Hingham          11.11   5 
 24 McHugo, Colleen           12 Bishop Feehan            11.12   4 
 25 McColgan, Elanie          11 ND Acad - Wor            11.15   4 
 26 Corrigan, Alyssa          09 Wellesley                11.29   4 
 27 Martinez, J.              09 Marian-Fram              11.40   2 
 28 Belleau, Adrienne         10 Hamilton-Wenham          11.41   2 
 29 Wilson, Robbin            08 Sutton                   11.55   5 
 30 Cadrin, Lauren            08 Sutton                   11.57   4 
 31 Pond, Caitlin             12 Westborough              11.74   3 
 32 Furbush, Catie            09 Mashpee                  11.77   3 
 33 Holiver, Kim              10 Bishop Feehan            11.78   3 
 34 Dubuc, Liz                11 So. Hadley               11.84   1 
 35 Kelliher, Jessica         11 ND Acad - Wor            11.94   2 
 36 Petit, Michaela           08 ND Acad-Hingham          12.04   1 
 37 Seaboyer, Lourah          11 ND Acad - Wor            12.90   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  8.88  
  2 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             8.94  
  3 Stefans, Emily            12 Dedham                    9.00  
  4 Penta, Cortney            12 Hamilton-Wenham           9.82  
  5 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.94  
  6 Howard, Maddy             09 Medfield                 10.33  
  7 McDermott, Casey          11 Westborough              10.40  
  8 Richmond, Katie           12 Dedham                   10.73  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Keith               12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.14q  2 
  2 Conway, Chris             10 Bishop Feehan             8.16q  1 
  3 Depalo, Eric              12 Westborough               8.22q  1 
  4 Golder, Jeff              12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.26q  1 
  5 Casarella, Ryan           12 Bishop Feehan             8.71q  2 
  6 Connor, T.                12 Marian-Fram               8.73q  3 
  7 Landers, Pat              11 Hudson                    9.04q  2 
  8 Mongeau, Joe              12 Hudson                    9.06q  1 
  9 Shea, Andrew              11 Westborough               9.08   3 
 10 Hendrix, John             10 Bishop Feehan             9.14   2 
 11 Caccavale, P.             12 Marian-Fram               9.22   2 
 12 Gonzales, Mike            12 Murdock                   9.62   1 
 13 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wenham           9.72   1 
 14 Trunfio, Joel             10 Hamilton-Wenham           9.81   3 
 15 Goad, Dave                12 Bishop Feehan             9.98   3 
 16 Maquire, John             12 Grafton                  10.65   2 
 17 Roseti, Ben               10 So. Hadley               10.75   1 
 18 Carr, Matt                10 Sutton                   12.80   3 
 19 Hasselman, Scott          11 Murdock                  16.85   3 
 -- Haley, Chris              12 Wellesley                  DNF   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Keith               12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.01  
  2 Conway, Chris             10 Bishop Feehan             8.07  
  3 Depalo, Eric              12 Westborough               8.17  
  4 Connor, T.                12 Marian-Fram               8.41  
  5 Golder, Jeff              12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.64  
  6 Casarella, Ryan           12 Bishop Feehan             8.84  
  7 Mongeau, Joe              12 Hudson                    8.98  
  8 Landers, Pat              11 Hudson                    9.18  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmons, Joanna           10 ND Acad-Hingham           7.63q  2 
  2 McArdle, Shawna Rae       12 AC Notre Dame-Ty          7.86q  1 
  3 Dee, Maura                07 ND Acad-Hingham           7.93q  1 
  4 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.94q  4 
  5 Donovan, Julie            12 Marian-Fram               7.97q  6 
  6 Marsters, Erika           12 Mashpee                   8.02q  6 
  7 McCourt, Shelley          06 ND Acad-Hingham           8.04q  5 
  8 Tabin, Brittany           09 So. Hadley                8.04q  5 
  9 Kasprak, Kim              10 Sutton                    8.05   2 
 10 Horn, Stephanie           09 Wellesley                 8.06   6 
 11 Piper, Caitlin            10 Westborough               8.06   1 
 12 Dold, Theresa             12 Bishop Feehan             8.10   1 
 13 Moriarity, Fiona          07 ND Acad-Hingham           8.12   4 
 14 Armstrong, Casey          11 Medfield                  8.15   6 
 15 Festa, Laura              12 Medfield                  8.17   5 
 16 Jordan, Niki              09 Bromfield                 8.20   5 
 17 Guerin, Kelly             11 Sutton                    8.22   7 
 18 Moore, Hilary             09 Whitinsville              8.25   2 
 19 Cardona, Ashley           11 Hudson                    8.27   3 
 20 Donahue, Mary             09 Sutton                    8.27   8 
 21 Messinger, Julie          11 Bishop Feehan             8.29   7 
 22 Muir, Hanna               09 Wellesley                 8.32   8 
 23 Woods, Rosemary           09 Mt. Alvernia              8.35   3 
 24 Hu, Jamie                 09 Wellesley                 8.36   4 
 25 Teague, McKenna           08 ND Acad-Hingham           8.39   7 
 26 Fischer, Bridget          11 Medfield                  8.40   2 
 27 Mamulski, Stephanie       11 So. Hadley                8.41   7 
 28 Zefzaf, Miriam            13 Mashpee                   8.48   7 
 29 Daitemo, Kaitlin          11 Sutton                    8.48   4 
 30 Drew, Katie               10 Mashpee                   8.49   3 
 31 Belanger, Shayla          09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          8.50   5 
 32 Farrell, Elizabeth        09 Bishop Feehan             8.53   5 
 33 Millet, Jamie             11 Hudson                    8.54   1 
 34 Tootel, Marie             09 Whitinsville              8.55   7 
 35 Rasmussen, Laura          12 Westborough               8.65   8 
 36 Rowan, Sara               10 ND Acad - Wor             8.68   2 
 37 Charette, Chelsea         11 So. Hadley                8.72   2 
 38 Wiley, Molly              10 ND Acad - Wor             8.73   1 
 39 Millinet, Sarah           11 Hamilton-Wenham           8.74   3 
 40 Mendell, Kait             12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.77   2 
 41 Jacobs, Corey             08 Hudson                    8.77   4 
 42 Morin, Danielle           09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          8.79   3 
 43 Tillotson, Kayla          09 So. Hadley                8.79   8 
 44 Tower, Lauren             08 Bromfield                 8.85   8 
 45 Rice, Leah                09 ND Acad - Wor             8.85   5 
 46 Little, Megan             12 ND Acad - Wor             8.97   7 
 47 Lillie, Nicole            10 ND Acad - Wor             9.00   6 
 48 Nyuyen, Kimberly          09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          9.05   6 
 49 Kennedy, Caitlin          12 So. Hadley                9.16   4 
 50 Czorniak, Lauren          09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.18   6 
 51 Gareri, Allison           09 ND Acad - Wor             9.21   3 
 52 Canto, Jennifer           12 ND Acad - Wor             9.41   8 
 53 Megnia, Michelle          09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.50   6 
 54 Cirelli, Amy              09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.58   3 
 55 Belanger, Michelle        12 ND Acad - Wor            10.12   4 
 56 Villani, Isabella         09 ND Acad-Hingham          10.90   8 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Timmons, Joanna           10 ND Acad-Hingham           7.60  
  2 McArdle, Shawna Rae       12 AC Notre Dame-Ty          7.80  
  3 Dee, Maura                07 ND Acad-Hingham           7.93  
  4 Donovan, Julie            12 Marian-Fram               7.94  
  5 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.96  
  6 McCourt, Shelley          06 ND Acad-Hingham           8.01  
  7 Marsters, Erika           12 Mashpee                   8.03  
  8 Tabin, Brittany           09 So. Hadley                8.07  
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildman, Ian              12 Sutton                    7.03q  3 
  2 Sit, Allen                12 Wellesley                 7.03q  3 
  3 Drowne, Mike              12 So. Hadley                7.10q  1 
  4 Pattison, Chris           11 Hudson                    7.21q  1 
  5 Jacobs, Jared             1Q Hudson                    7.23q  3 
  6 Anderson, Mike            12 Bishop Feehan             7.26q  2 
  7 Reid, Mike                12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.29q  1 
  8 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wenham           7.30q  3 
  9 Senecad, Joe              09 Sutton                    7.33   1 
 10 Pelligrini, Dan           11 Hudson                    7.41   2 
 11 Praino, Deven             12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.53   2 
 12 Sit, Derek                09 Wellesley                 7.54   2 
 13 Chacon, Miiner            10 Bishop Feehan             7.64   1 
 14 Lounsbury, Nick           12 Hamilton-Wenham           7.68   2 
 15 Durkee, Jon               12 Bishop Feehan             7.73   3 
 16 Hattabaugh, Jeff          12 Hamilton-Wenham           7.94   1 
 17 Lawrence, Dave            12 Bishop Feehan             7.95   3 
 18 Oh, David                 10 Whitinsville              8.04   3 
 19 Calkins, Walker           09 Bromfield                 8.09   2 
 20 Ojemann, Andrew           08 Bromfield                 8.23   1 
 21 Kelley, Patrick           09 Wellesley                 8.30   1 
 22 Oliva, Dave               12 Bromfield                 8.32   2 
 23 Miller, Ian               09 Bromfield                 8.37   3 
 24 Kaliski, Stephen          09 Wellesley                 8.70   2 
 25 Ely, Joseph               09 So. Hadley                8.75   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildman, Ian              12 Sutton                    6.99  
  2 Sit, Allen                12 Wellesley                 6.99  
  3 Jacobs, Jared             1Q Hudson                    7.09  
  4 Drowne, Mike              12 So. Hadley                7.09  
  5 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wenham           7.28  
  6 Pattison, Chris           11 Hudson                    7.28  
  7 Reid, Mike                12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.35  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Feighery, Orna            11 Westborough            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Reichel, Megan            12 Mashpee               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Richmond, Katie           12 Dedham                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Catanzano, Sam            12 Mashpee               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Massanelli, Jamie         12 ND Acad - Wor          4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Andrews, Christine        09 Sutton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Skawski, Jenn             09 Murdock               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Gallagher, C.             11 Marian-Fram            4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Baltzell, Kelsey          11 Sutton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Peck, Kate                10 Mt. Alvernia           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Looney, Meg               10 Bishop Feehan         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Howard, Maddy             09 Medfield              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Tootel, Marie             09 Whitinsville          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Fannon, Julia             10 Mt. Alvernia          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 McManus, Elizabeth        09 ND Acad-Hingham        4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Maguire, Margaret         08 ND Acad-Hingham       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Brown, Sarah              12 So. Hadley            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Massarelli, Caroline      09 ND Acad - Wor         J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Newton, Sonya             11 Murdock               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Stadig, Sara              11 Westborough           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Harkness, Olivia          11 Hamilton-Wenham       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 VandenAkker, Emily        09 Whitinsville          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Muir, Hanna               09 Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Shiland, Olivia           10 Hamilton-Wenham             NH            
 -- Henderson, Liane          12 ND Acad - Wor               NH            
 -- Mulhern, Kelly            11 Bishop Feehan               NH            
 -- King, Kasey               10 Mt. Alvernia                NH            
 -- Redon, Jessica            12 Mt. Alvernia                NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Depalo, Eric              12 Westborough            6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Rowe, Keith               12 Coyle-Cassidy         J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Archard, Tim              12 Bishop Feehan          5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Quinn, Andrew             12 Coyle-Cassidy          5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Drowne, Mike              12 So. Hadley            J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Shea, Andrew              11 Westborough           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Randall, Ryan             12 Hudson                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Baltzell, Trent           09 Sutton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Connor, T.                12 Marian-Fram           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Meyer, Brian              12 Westborough           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Burchfield, Peter         11 Mashpee               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wenham        5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Goad, Dave                12 Bishop Feehan         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Halloran, T.              12 Marian-Fram            5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Hendrix, John             10 Bishop Feehan          5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Gonzales, Mike            12 Murdock                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy         15-09.50      4.81m 
  2 Donovan, Julie            12 Marian-Fram           14-09.00      4.49m 
  3 Bohen, Courtney           12 Westborough           14-08.75      4.48m 
  4 McArdle, Shawna Rae       12 AC Notre Dame-Ty      14-06.75      4.43m 
  5 Muise, Lauren             08 ND Acad-Hingham       14-03.75      4.36m 
  6 Stefans, Emily            12 Dedham                14-03.50      4.35m 
  7 Conti, Trillian           10 Hamilton-Wenham       14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Hu, Jamie                 09 Wellesley             13-11.25      4.24m 
  9 Rivard, Ashley            12 Murdock               13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Scibelli, Angela          11 So. Hadley            13-09.00      4.19m 
 11 Griffin, Kara             06 ND Acad-Hingham       13-07.50      4.15m 
 12 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                13-06.25      4.12m 
 13 Guerin, Kelly             11 Sutton                13-03.50      4.05m 
 14 Messinger, Julie          11 Bishop Feehan         13-02.75      4.03m 
 15 Tabin, Brittany           09 So. Hadley            12-09.00      3.88m 
 16 Stockwell, Sarah          12 Hamilton-Wenham       12-08.00      3.86m 
 17 McCann, M.                10 Marian-Fram           12-07.25      3.84m 
 18 Arvidson, Kimmy           09 Westborough           12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Garcia, Gwennie           09 Westborough           11-05.75      3.49m 
 20 Belanger, Shayla          09 AC Notre Dame-Ty      11-03.75      3.44m 
 21 Spring, Leah              09 So. Hadley            10-10.00      3.30m 
 -- Pratt, Sarah              06 ND Acad-Hingham           FOUL            
 -- Carleton, Lizzy           10 Westborough               FOUL            
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Golder, Jeff              12 Coyle-Cassidy         18-09.50      5.72m 
  2 Reyes, Mario              12 Hudson                18-08.00      5.68m 
  3 Wang, Bo                  12 Westborough           18-02.00      5.53m 
  4 Ryan, Chris               11 Bishop Feehan         17-09.75      5.42m 
  5 Conway, Chris             10 Bishop Feehan         17-04.50      5.29m 
  6 Goudreau, Corey           12 Mashpee               16-11.00      5.15m 
  7 Linkow, Nick              11 Wellesley             16-09.75      5.12m 
  8 Davis, Nick               10 So. Hadley            16-09.00      5.10m 
  9 Vincent, Seth             11 Bishop Feehan         16-07.00      5.05m 
 10 Miller, T.                12 Marian-Fram           16-03.00      4.95m 
 11 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wenham       15-11.75      4.87m 
 12 Ripa, Voita               10 So. Hadley            15-05.00      4.69m 
 13 Lucier, Alex              11 Whitinsville          15-03.00      4.64m 
 14 Cassagrande, J.           12 Marian-Fram           14-10.50      4.53m 
 15 Oh, David                 10 Whitinsville          14-07.50      4.45m 
 16 Makinnon, Mike            09 Coyle-Cassidy         14-03.50      4.35m 
 17 Davis, Ryan               09 So. Hadley            11-11.50      3.64m 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elanie          11 ND Acad - Wor         34-09.50     10.60m 
  2 Griffin, Christine        12 ND Acad - Wor         31-02.25      9.50m 
  3 Rand, Kelly               11 Bishop Feehan         30-00.00      9.14m 
  4 Bonner, Paige             11 Hudson                26-06.75      8.09m 
  5 Soucy, Kasey              12 ND Acad - Wor         25-06.50      7.78m 
  6 Cummings, Stephanie       12 Bishop Feehan         25-04.00      7.72m 
  7 Petrus, Becky             09 Murdock               24-01.00      7.34m 
  8 Sullivan, Amanda          10 AC Notre Dame-Ty      23-09.25      7.24m 
  9 Madden, Jen               12 AC Notre Dame-Ty      23-03.25      7.09m 
 10 Valenzola, Ashley         12 Grafton               23-02.50      7.07m 
 11 Mamulski, Stephanie       11 So. Hadley            23-01.75      7.05m 
 12 DeAmicis, Alex            11 Wellesley             23-01.00      7.03m 
 13 Cartabona, Allison        12 So. Hadley            22-05.00      6.83m 
 14 Blackington, D.           10 Marian-Fram           21-08.25      6.61m 
 15 Kelly, Courtney              ND Acad-Hingham       21-07.00      6.57m 
 16 Flavin, Casey             07 ND Acad-Hingham       21-05.00      6.52m 
 17 Muise, Krista             06 ND Acad-Hingham       20-10.50      6.36m 
 18 Papacostas, Anne          10 Hamilton-Wenham       20-10.00      6.35m 
 19 Wallace, Marie            11 Mt. Alvernia          20-06.00      6.24m 
 20 Sylvester, Annaliese      06 ND Acad-Hingham       20-04.50      6.21m 
 21 Martinez, Natalia         09 Hudson                20-02.25      6.15m 
 22 Kelliher, Jessica         11 ND Acad - Wor         19-04.50      5.90m 
 23 Czorniak, Lauren          09 ND Acad-Hingham       19-03.00      5.86m 
 24 Bradley, Ally             10 So. Hadley            18-10.00      5.74m 
 25 Smith, Nora               10 So. Hadley            18-07.50      5.67m 
 26 Riordan, Mary             08 ND Acad-Hingham       18-03.50      5.57m 
 27 Rivera, K.                10 Marian-Fram           17-10.50      5.44m 
 28 Fahey, Olivia             08 ND Acad-Hingham       17-05.25      5.31m 
 29 Tarpy, Lauren             09 ND Acad-Hingham       16-09.00      5.10m 
 30 Pellerin, Amanda          09 So. Hadley            16-04.50      4.99m 
 31 Fioeld, Abbey             10 So. Hadley            16-01.75      4.92m 
 32 Tessier, Erica            09 So. Hadley            16-00.75      4.89m 
 33 Taugher, Amanda           10 So. Hadley            15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laham, Kyle               12 Westborough           43-07.00     13.28m 
  2 Chacon, Miiner            10 Bishop Feehan         41-06.50     12.66m 
  3 Fiore, Sam                12 Sutton                40-08.75     12.41m 
  4 Knoll, Mike               12 Bromfield             38-11.75     11.88m 
  5 Tornifoglio, Shane        12 Bishop Feehan         38-07.00     11.76m 
  6 Pelligrini, Dan           11 Hudson                38-02.50     11.64m 
  7 Libby, Ben                11 Hudson                37-07.50     11.46m 
  8 Latzka, Alex              10 Hudson                36-11.00     11.25m 
  9 Matook, John              11 Hamilton-Wenham       36-02.25     11.02m 
 10 Birkholz, John            10 Westborough           36-02.00     11.02m 
 11 Millet, Sean              11 Bishop Feehan         36-01.50     11.01m 
 12 Fournier, Chris           10 Sutton                35-03.50     10.75m 
 13 DeAngelis, Dave           12 Hamilton-Wenham       35-01.50     10.70m 
 14 Sinkus, Alex              12 Sutton                34-11.75     10.66m 
 15 McDonald, Corey           11 Hudson                34-02.00     10.41m 
 16 Wiater, Max               10 So. Hadley            33-04.50     10.17m 
 17 Slater, Pat               10 Westborough           33-03.25     10.14m 
 18 Turner, James             11 Hamilton-Wenham       32-03.00      9.82m 
 19 Shierled, Matt            10 Murdock               31-10.00      9.70m 
 20 Cronin, Mike              11 Mashpee               29-09.25      9.07m 
 21 Sun, Lanny                11 Bromfield             28-07.00      8.71m 
 22 Ford, Cameron             10 So. Hadley            28-04.50      8.64m 
 23 Cohen, Max                12 Bromfield             27-04.00      8.33m 
 -- Snyder, Jon               11 Grafton                   FOUL            
 -- Paine, Chris              10 Bishop Feehan             FOUL            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                      10:11.71  
  2 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                          10:17.68  
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                         10:22.07  
  4 Bromfield School - Harvard                         10:22.09  
  5 Medfield H.S.                                      10:44.26  
  6 Marian H.S. - Framingham                           10:49.02  
  7 Hudson H.S.                                        11:05.33  
  8 Westborough H.S.                                   11:12.42  
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                       11:24.15  
 10 South Hadley H.S.                                  11:58.44  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Hadley H.S.                                   8:50.34  
  2 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       8:53.82  
  3 Coyle-Cassidy H.S.-Taunton                          9:11.17  
  4 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           9:26.32  
  5 Westborough H.S.                                    9:34.32  
  6 Hudson H.S.                                         9:35.09  
  7 Bromfield School - Harvard                         10:08.39  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            4:21.07   2 
  2 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:22.99   2 
  3 Mashpee H.S.                                        4:24.58   2 
  4 Medfield H.S.                                       4:24.75   2 
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:24.94   2 
  6 Acad Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                           4:35.20   1 
  7 Westborough H.S.                                    4:37.51   1 
  8 Sutton H.S.                                         4:37.53   1 
  9 Whitinsville Christian H.S.                         4:38.11   1 
 10 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:48.66   2 
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        4:51.30   1 
 12 South Hadley H.S.                                   4:57.25   1 
 13 Mt. Alvernia - Newton                               5:22.09   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            3:45.14  
  2 Mashpee H.S.                                        3:46.35  
  3 Westborough H.S.                                    3:57.97  
  4 Hudson H.S.                                         3:58.59  
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:06.46  
  6 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:10.93  
  7 South Hadley H.S.                                   4:22.85  
  8 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:39.17  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          1:52.21   3 
  2 Wellesley H.S.                                      1:52.73   3 
  3 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       1:53.36   3 
  4 Medfield H.S.                                       1:54.03   3 
  5 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            1:56.56   2 
  6 Coyle-Cassidy H.S.-Taunton                          1:57.45   1 
  7 Sutton H.S.                                         1:59.24   2 
  8 Westborough H.S.                                    2:00.03   1 
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        2:00.43   2 
 10 Mashpee H.S.                                        2:00.88   2 
 11 Hudson H.S.                                         2:00.97   2 
 12 South Hadley H.S.                                   2:01.44   1 
 13 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           2:02.84   3 
 14 Bromfield School - Harvard                          2:05.11   3 
 15 Mt. Alvernia - Newton                               2:05.24   2 
 16 Acad Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                           2:05.38   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westborough H.S.                                    1:39.04   2 
  2 Hudson H.S.                                         1:39.05   2 
  3 Mashpee H.S.                                        1:40.00   1 
  4 Wellesley H.S.                                      1:40.97   2 
  5 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       1:41.22   2 
  6 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            1:45.97   2 
  7 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           1:46.31   2 
  8 South Hadley H.S.                                   1:49.89   1 
  9 Bromfield School - Harvard                          1:51.96   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News