Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MidWach League Dual Meets @ Fitchburg

Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA, December 14, 2005

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Mid Wach Indoor Track League - 12/14/2005                   
                                  Dual Meets                                   
                          Fitchburg HS - Fitcburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Claude Kassab        SR St. John's            40-10.50     12.45m 
  2 Ryan Randall              SR Hudson                40-08.50     12.40m 
  3 Dan Pelligrini            JR Hudson                39-03.00     11.96m 
  4 Ryan Robar                FR Fitchburg             38-11.00     11.86m 
  5 Corey McDonald            SR Hudson                38-05.00     11.70m 
  6 Derek Paine               JR Fitchburg             37-05.50     11.41m 
  7 Nate Sanden               SR Narragansett          35-09.50     10.90m 
  8 Alex Latzka               SR Hudson                35-08.00     10.87m 
  9 Ben Libby                 JR Hudson                35-05.50     10.80m 
 10 Dan Magee                 JR St. John's            35-05.00     10.79m 
 11 Steve Silvar              SO Fitchburg             34-11.00     10.64m 
 12 Waheed Disu               SO Fitchburg             34-07.00     10.54m 
 13 Zach Dion                 JR Fitchburg             34-03.00     10.43m 
 14 Ronnie Cavalieri          JR St. John's            34-02.00     10.41m 
 15 Eric Diaz                 SO Fitchburg             31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Greg Kelly                JR St. John's            30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Scott Clark               FR Fitchburg             28-06.00      8.68m 
 18 Tom Mason                  8 Narragansett          24-09.00      7.54m 
 19 Paul Theodoulou           JR Fitchburg             24-07.00      7.49m 
 20 Josh Shea                 JR Fitchburg             24-06.50      7.48m 
 21 Chris Leonard             SO Narragansett          23-02.50      7.07m 
 22 Seth Parviainen            8 Narragansett          18-01.00      5.51m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Schuerman         SR Fitchburg              5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Dave Cosenza              SR Fitchburg             J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Ryan Randall              SR Hudson                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's             5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Brian Daly                JR St. John's            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Joe Mongeau               SR Hudson                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Fred Crosby               SR Narragansett           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Alex Barry                FR Hudson                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Kyle Morette              SO St. John's            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Josh Millea               SO St. John's             4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Johann Schuerman          SO Fitchburg             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Tyler Masi                FR St. John's            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Chris Cormier             SO Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Jeff Cosenza              SO Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Andrew Cordio             SO Fitchburg                   NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nat Saviet                JR St. John's             10:44.9  
  2 Cameron Tieuli            FR St. John's             10:45.4  
  3 Garrett Malouin           JR Fitchburg              10:45.6  
  4 Adrian Kun                JR St. John's             10:47.2  
  5 Kevin Turner              FR St. John's             11:12.6  
  6 Brian Clark               SO St. John's             11:13.0  
  7 James Fucile              SR Narragansett           11:13.3  
  8 Tom Renaud                SR St. John's             11:27.5  
  9 Kyle Schaeffer            SR Hudson                 11:31.5  
 10 Chris Osmecki             JR Hudson                 11:40.3  
 11 Joe Bourdelais            SR St. John's             12:48.9  
 12 Joe Granchelli            FR St. John's             12:49.2  
 13 Zach Dossett              SO Narragansett           13:08.1  
 14 Ryan Twohey               FR Narragansett           13:19.3  
 15 James Cleary              FR St. John's             13:20.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monthe Kofos              JR St. John's                 8.5   1 
  2 Joe Mongeau               SR Hudson                     8.9   2 
  2 Brian Daly                JR St. John's                 8.9   1 
  4 Patrick Landers           JR Hudson                     9.1   2 
  4 Kyle Morette              SO St. John's                 9.1   1 
  4 Trevor Mason              SR Narragansett               9.1   2 
  7 Johann Schuerman          SO Fitchburg                  9.6   1 
  8 Usman Bamgbose            SR Fitchburg                  9.7   1 
  9 Luke Doherty-Munro        FR Hudson                    10.6   2 
 10 Chris Pattison            JR Hudson                    10.7   2 
 11 Glenn Lemieux             SO Fitchburg                 11.5   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Wilbur            SR Fitchburg                  6.7   1 
  2 Jared Jacobs              SR Hudson                     6.9   2 
  3 Chris Pattison            JR Hudson                     7.1   2 
  4 Nick Lizotte              SR St. John's                 7.2   1 
  4 Marlon Webb               FR Narragansett               7.2   2 
  4 Johnny Gomez              SO Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
  4 Justin Dowd               SO St. John's                 7.2   1 
  4 William Schuerman         SR Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
  4 Brian Daly                JR St. John's                 7.2   1 
 10 Patrick Landers           JR Hudson                     7.3   2 
 11 Gabe Lorman                7 Narragansett               8.5   2 
 12 Sam Dossett                7 Narragansett              10.0   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Bergan              JR St. John's              4:56.8  
  2 Adrian Kun                JR St. John's              5:00.1  
  3 Nick Santoro              JR St. John's              5:00.5  
  4 Devan Glenny              JR Fitchburg               5:02.3  
  5 Brian Vinciullo           FR Hudson                  5:10.2  
  6 Chris Tieuli              FR St. John's              5:20.2  
  7 Conor Grogan              FR Hudson                  5:29.4  
  8 Joe Bergeron              JR St. John's              5:34.4  
  9 Travis McKenzie           FR St. John's              5:35.6  
 10 Zach Schaeffer            FR Hudson                  5:35.7  
 11 Josh Connel               SR St. John's              5:36.6  
 12 Mike Coggins              FR St. John's              5:38.9  
 13 Zach Dossett              SO Narragansett            5:46.2  
 14 Tom Haley                 SO Hudson                  5:52.6  
 15 Cameron Trodello          FR Fitchburg               6:06.1  
 16 Grayson Dewallace         FR Hudson                  6:08.3  
 17 Steve Volk                 8 Hudson                  6:26.7  
 18 Thomas Osmecki            FR Hudson                  6:27.9  
 19 Jayson Drop               FR Narragansett            6:30.5  
 20 Rafael Ferreira           SR Fitchburg               6:34.3  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dave Soiles               SR St. John's              1:33.3   1 
  2 Mike Bellio               SR Fitchburg               1:34.7   1 
  3 Sean Mitchell             SO St. John's              1:36.3   2 
  4 Joel Gomez                FR Fitchburg               1:36.8   1 
  5 Christian Collins         JR St. John's              1:37.0   1 
  6 Matt Tolozko              SR Narragansett            1:38.9   3 
  7 Dan Evans                 JR St. John's              1:39.4   2 
  8 Dennis Kott               SO St. John's              1:39.6   2 
  8 Luke Doherty-Munro        FR Hudson                  1:39.6   3 
 10 Harry Murphy              SO St. John's              1:46.4   2 
 11 Pat Tomczck               FR Hudson                  1:50.9   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dave Cosenza              SR Fitchburg                 40.0   1 
  2 Justin Dowd               SO St. John's                40.5   1 
  3 Ryan Randall              SR Hudson                    40.6   3 
  4 Malcolm Wilbur            SR Fitchburg                 40.9   1 
  5 Nate Sanden               SR Narragansett              41.2   3 
  6 Steve Delaney             SO Hudson                    42.5   3 
  7 Tyler Masi                FR St. John's                42.8   5 
  7 Kyle Morette              SO St. John's                42.8   1 
  9 Bryan Johnson             SO St. John's                43.2   2 
 10 Sean Mayer                JR Hudson                    43.5   4 
 10 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's                43.5   2 
 12 Afolabi Ogunleye          SR Fitchburg                 43.6   2 
 13 Chris Cormier             SO Fitchburg                 45.4   2 
 14 Kyle Knoblock             JR Hudson                    46.8   4 
 15 Peter Manca               FR St. John's                48.3   5 
 16 Long Phan                 JR Hudson                    51.2   5 
 17 Gabe Lorman                7 Narragansett              52.8   4 
 18 Chris Strout              JR Narragansett              55.1   3 
 19 Jayson Drop               FR Narragansett            1:01.8   4 
 20 Eli Murry                 SR Narragansett            1:08.3   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nat Saviet                JR St. John's              2:56.6  
  2 Garrett Malouin           JR Fitchburg               2:58.5  
  3 Pat Galvin                JR St. John's              2:58.8  
  4 Chris Bergan              JR St. John's              2:59.5  
  5 Fred Crosby               SR Narragansett            3:00.9  
  6 Chris Osmecki             JR Hudson                  3:01.3  
  7 Pat Grogan                JR Hudson                  3:14.5  
  8 Brian Clark               SO St. John's              3:15.1  
  9 Sam Joyner                SO Hudson                  3:16.6  
 10 Kris Maillet              SR Fitchburg               3:18.8  
 11 Joe Bergeron              JR St. John's              3:19.2  
 12 Josh Connel               SR St. John's              3:19.8  
 13 Kyle Schaeffer            SR Hudson                  3:23.6  
 14 James Murphy              SO St. John's              3:33.3  
 15 Rob Hayden                SO St. John's              3:36.0  
 16 Ryan Twohey               FR Narragansett            3:38.8  
 17 Paul Kearney              FR St. John's              3:39.4  
 18 Jesse Tolan                8 Hudson                  3:41.2  
 19 Brendan Griffin           SO St. John's              3:44.4  
 20 Dan Foley                 SO St. John's              3:44.9  
 21 Rafael Ferreira           SR Fitchburg               3:53.7  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitchburg                                            4:00.9  
  2 Saint John's                                         4:01.6  
  3 Hudson                                               4:01.9  
  4 Narragansett                                         4:08.4  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elaine McColgan           jr Notre Dame            32-10.75     10.02m 
  2 Christine Griffin         sr Notre Dame           J28-01.25      8.56m 
  3 Kasey Soucy               sr Notre Dame           J26-02.00      7.97m 
  4 Melissa Shaw              SR Fitchburg            J24-01.50      7.35m 
  5 Kayla McNamara            SR Fitchburg            J23-09.50      7.25m 
  6 Sarah Conroy              SR Fitchburg            J22-07.50      6.89m 
  7 Allison Hays              so Notre Dame           J22-07.25      6.88m 
  8 Jordan McCormack          SR Fitchburg            J21-09.00      6.62m 
  9 Meaghan McMillen          fr Notre Dame           J20-11.75      6.39m 
 10 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg            J20-11.00      6.37m 
 11 Emilene LaPointe          JR Fitchburg            J20-11.00      6.37m 
 12 Abby Cayer                FR Fitchburg            J20-10.00      6.35m 
 13 Alyssa Robar              JR Fitchburg            J20-02.75      6.16m 
 14 Erica Parviainen          SR Narragansett         J29-08.50      9.05m 
 15 Paige Bonner              JR Hudson               J24-11.25      7.60m 
 16 Gabrielle Montalbano      SO Narragansett         J23-09.75      7.25m 
 17 Sarah Collaianni          JR Hudson               J20-08.75      6.31m 
 18 Stephanie Nobrega         SR Narragansett         J20-04.50      6.21m 
 19 Stacy Smith               JR Narragansett          19-08.00      5.99m 
 20 Natalia Martinez          FR Hudson                19-05.00      5.91m 
 21 Sam Yelle                 FR Narragansett          16-00.50      4.88m 
 22 Jessica Nobrega           SO Narragansett          15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Conroy              SR Fitchburg              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Jamie Massarelli          sr Notre Dame             4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Caroline Massarelli       fr Notre Dame             4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg              4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Jillena DeCarteret        FR Narragansett           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Lianne Henderson          sr Notre Dame             4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Leah Rice                 fr Notre Dame             4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Lindsay Kenney            SO Hudson                 4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Elaine McColgan           jr Notre Dame            J4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Jackie Bonner              8 Hudson                J4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Allison Garieri           fr Notre Dame             3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Natalia Martinez          FR Hudson                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Masse              JR Fitchburg              12:32.7  
  2 Lindsay Kenney            SO Hudson                 13:26.6  
  3 Kelcy Rich                SO Hudson                 13:28.9  
  4 Alyssa Montalbano         SR Narragansett           13:35.4  
  5 Kasey Soucy               sr Notre Dame             14:57.6  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Conroy              SR Fitchburg                  9.4   1 
  2 Paige Bonner              JR Hudson                    10.4   2 
  3 Amanda Kosaketh           FR Fitchburg                 10.5   1 
  4 Alyson Foisy              SO Narragansett              10.8   2 
  5 Elaine McColgan           jr Notre Dame                10.9   1 
  6 Jillena DeCarteret        FR Narragansett              11.1   2 
  7 Jessica Kelliher          jr Notre Dame                11.6   1 
  8 Michelle Cleary           FR Fitchburg                 11.9   1 
  9 Jackie Bonner              8 Hudson                    12.1   2 
 10 Lourah Seaboyer           jr Notre Dame                12.6   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Massarelli          sr Notre Dame                 7.5   1 
  2 Melissa Shaw              SR Fitchburg                  8.0   1 
  2 Alyson Foisy              SO Narragansett               8.0   2 
  2 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg                  8.0   1 
  5 Caroline Massarelli       fr Notre Dame                 8.2   1 
  6 Jamie Millet              JR Hudson                     8.4   2 
  6 Kayley Fannon             FR Hudson                     8.4   2 
  8 Lauren Whittemore         FR Fitchburg                  8.5   1 
  9 Jeena Ehnstrom            SO Narragansett               8.6   2 
  9 Sara Rawan                sr Notre Dame                 8.6   1 
 11 Corey Jacobs               8 Hudson                     8.7   2 
 12 Meagan Spooner            SO Narragansett               9.3   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracey Vinciullo          SO Hudson                  5:41.1  
  2 Brandy Warner                Notre Dame              6:28.5  
  3 Amanda Tresback           SR Narragansett            6:41.9  
  4 Stacy Smith               JR Narragansett            6:42.1  
  5 Sarah Rhodes              FR Fitchburg               6:48.4  
  6 Sharaai Marrero           FR Fitchburg               7:00.4  
  7 Tiffany Lutke             SR Algonquin               7:21.0  
  8 Ashley Heller             FR Fitchburg               7:41.3  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Griffin         sr Notre Dame              1:54.0   1 
  2 Allie Beauregard          SO Hudson                  1:54.4   3 
  3 Jaclie Wilkins            SR Hudson                  1:56.0   3 
  4 Stephanie Caravella       SR Fitchburg               1:59.5   1 
  5 Erin Rogers               fr Notre Dame              2:01.9   1 
  6 Amanda Kosaketh           FR Fitchburg               2:03.3   1 
  7 Brittany Zarozinski       SO Narragansett            2:05.0   3 
  8 Alaina Webster            fr Notre Dame              2:13.1   2 
  9 Stacy Hamel                7 Narragansett            2:29.2   3 
 10 Briget Merrill            fr Notre Dame              2:30.1   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Massarelli          sr Notre Dame                44.4   1 
  2 Sarah Collaianni          JR Hudson                    47.5   3 
  3 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg                 47.8   1 
  4 Lianne Henderson          sr Notre Dame                49.6   1 
  5 Annika Bannon             jr Notre Dame                49.8   2 
  6 Alison Joyce              FR Fitchburg                 52.5   2 
  7 Kelcy Rich                SO Hudson                    52.6   4 
  8 Emily Capone              FR Fitchburg                 53.2   2 
  9 Hannah Chetkowski         SO Fitchburg                 53.5   1 
 10 Brittany Florin           so Notre Dame                53.6   2 
 11 Demi Favreau              SO Narragansett              54.7   3 
 12 Natalia Martinez          FR Hudson                    55.9   3 
 12 Sara Quatrale             SO Fitchburg                 55.9   4 
 14 Rebecca Williams          FR Narragansett              56.7   4 
 15 Jasmine Wilder            FR Narragansett              58.3   3 
 16 Meagan Spooner            SO Narragansett              58.7   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Masse              JR Fitchburg               3:26.3  
  2 Lindsay Belec             sr Notre Dame              3:28.5  
  3 Lindsay Kenney            SO Hudson                  3:48.2  
  4 Stacy Smith               JR Narragansett            3:56.6  
  5 Brandy Warner                Notre Dame              3:58.6  
  6 Kasey Soucy               sr Notre Dame              3:58.8  
  7 Alyssa Gaudette           fr Notre Dame              4:00.7  
  8 Kara Buckley              jr Notre Dame              4:02.2  
  9 Sarah Rhodes              FR Fitchburg               4:02.3  
 10 Emily Lyons               JR Hudson                  4:05.1  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                   4:40.4  
  2 Hudson                                               4:43.6  
  3 Fitchburg                                            5:07.5  
  4 Narragansett                                         5:44.9  
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Heumann          so Notre Dame                12.1  
  2 Alaina Webster            fr Notre Dame                12.5  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unknown Wiley             SO Notre Dame                 8.5   2 
  2 Nicole Lillie             so Notre Dame                 8.6   2 
  2 Jennifer Carilo           sr Notre Dame                 8.6   1 
  2 Leah Rice                 fr Notre Dame                 8.6   3 
  5 Meghan Little             sr Notre Dame                 8.7   1 
  5 Elizabeth Schreiner       sr Notre Dame                 8.7   1 
  5 Abby Cayer                FR Fitchburg                  8.7   1 
  8 Allison Garieri           fr Notre Dame                 8.8   3 
  8 Emilene LaPointe          JR Fitchburg                  8.8   1 
 10 Alycia Lombardo           FR Hudson                     8.9   4 
 11 Hazel Gonzalez            FR Fitchburg                  9.1   1 
 12 Megan Sweeney             jr Notre Dame                 9.2   3 
 12 Julie Abraham             jr Notre Dame                 9.2   2 
 14 Mary-Clare Lavallee       fr Notre Dame                 9.5   3 
 14 Jordan McCormack          SR Fitchburg                  9.5   2 
 14 Alyssa Valcourt           FR Fitchburg                  9.5   2 
 17 Kelly Farrell             SO Narragansett               9.8   4 
 17 Kathryn Shields           FR Hudson                     9.8   4 
 19 Sarah Farrell              7 Narragansett              10.0   4 
 20 Jessica Dykers            JR Hudson                    10.9   4 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's                 9.0  
  2 Josh Millea               SO St. John's                10.0  
  3 Parick Collins            SO St. John's                10.6  
  4 Peter Manca               FR St. John's                11.4  
  5 Brendan Griffin           SO St. John's                11.8  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Silvar              SO Fitchburg                  7.1   1 
  2 Dan Pelligrini            JR Hudson                     7.2   3 
  3 Matt Fiorillo             SO St. John's                 7.3   1 
  4 Bryan Johnson             SO St. John's                 7.4   1 
  4 Andrew Cordio             SO Fitchburg                  7.4   2 
  6 Tyler Masi                FR St. John's                 7.5   2 
  6 Derek Paine               JR Fitchburg                  7.5   1 
  6 Chris Cormier             SO Fitchburg                  7.5   2 
  9 Ryan Robar                FR Fitchburg                  7.6   2 
 10 Brandon Hirst Caron        8 Hudson                     7.7   3 
 10 Kyle Potter                8 Hudson                     7.7   3 
 10 Bobby Ryan                FR St. John's                 7.7   2 
 10 Eric Dion                 FR Fitchburg                  7.7   1 
 14 Dan Ford                  SR St. John's                 7.8   1 
 15 Sam Brunell               SO Hudson                     8.2   4 
 16 Chris Leonard             SO Narragansett               8.4   4 
 17 Chris Strout              JR Narragansett               8.6   3 
 18 Andrew Olson              FR Hudson                     9.4   4 
 19 Peder Gentry              FR Fitchburg                  9.6   2 
 20 Tom Mason                  8 Narragansett               9.7   4 
 21 Eli Murry                 SR Narragansett              10.7   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                   2:10.8   1 
  2 Hudson                                               2:11.1   2 
  3 Fitchburg                                            2:11.5   1 
  4 Narragansett                                         2:19.3   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint John's                                         1:48.3  
  2 Hudson                                               1:49.8  
  3 Narragansett                                         1:52.9  
  4 Fitchburg                                            1:55.4  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News