Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

45th Yankee Homecoming Road Race

Newburyport, MA, August 2, 2005

[Overall 5K Results | Overall 5K Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | Overall 10Mile Winners | 10Mile Age-Group Winners | 5K Male Team Results | 5K Female Team Results | 5K Corporate Team Results | 10Mile Male Team Results | 10Mile Female Team Results ]

Overall 10Mile Results

10 Mile Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

Place Name                No.   Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Fin10m  Pace  Club                         
===== =================== ===== === === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== ============================ 
    1 ALENE RETA           1946     M                  NEW YORK        NY   48:46  4:53                              
    2 MICHAEL AISH         2178  29 M     1/63   M2529 GUNNISON        CO   48:54  4:54                              
    3 PATRICK MOULTON      2111  23 M     1/33   M2024 PELHAM          NH   50:08  5:01                              
    4 GIDEON MUTISYA       2306  38 M     1/130  M3539 WINSTEN         CT   52:22  5:15                              
    5 MICHAEL GREEN           2  28 M     2/63   M2529 ATLANTA         GA   52:34  5:16 ATLANTA TC*                  
    6 TIM PERRY             714  22 M     2/33   M2024 DURHAM          NH   53:08  5:19                              
    7 TERRY SHEA           1438  32 M     1/106  M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA   53:12  5:20 BAA                          
    8 MATTHEW ELY          1027  29 M     3/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:51  5:24 BAA                          
    9 IAN NURSE            2068  27 M     4/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA   54:16  5:26                              
   10 MICHAEL PIECK        2757  30 M     2/106  M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA   54:45  5:29                              
   11 JARED MARKOWITZ      1439  22 M     3/33   M2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA   55:00  5:30 BAA                          
   12 SHAD MILLER          1290  27 M     5/63   M2529 SOMERVILLE      MA   55:04  5:31 SRR                          
   13 SCOTT ROWE           2255  30 M     3/106  M3034 DOVER           NH   55:51  5:36                              
   14 DAN VERRINGTON          5  43 M     1/163  M4044 BRADFORD        MA   55:55  5:36 CMS                          
   15 SCOTT LOOMIS         2681  33 M     4/106  M3034 MALDEN          MA   56:00  5:36 PR RACING                    
   16 BELAYEH DENSAMO      2502  40 M     2/163  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA   56:02  5:37 BOSTON ETHIOPIAN*            
   17 MATTHEW GERMAIN       169  23 M     4/33   M2024 HAVERHILL       MA   56:33  5:40 SISU PROJECT                 
   18 RICH SMITH           1434  35 M     2/130  M3539 ENFIELD         NH   56:50  5:41 PR RACING                    
   19 BARRY PHELPS         2639  37 M     3/130  M3539 SHREWSBURY      MA   56:52  5:42 TRI VALLEY                   
   20 KEVIN SULLIVAN       1709  34 M     5/106  M3034 N ANDOVER       MA   56:58  5:42 MVS                          
   21 JOE SHAIRS            763  37 M     4/130  M3539 PEABODY         MA   57:03  5:43 CMS                          
   22 MICHAEL COHEN         398  27 M     6/63   M2529 HOBOKEN         NJ   57:14  5:44                              
   23 GREGORY PICKLESIMER  2851  39 M     5/130  M3539 NEWTON          MA   57:16  5:44 SRR                          
   24 JAMES PAWLICKI       2235  30 M     6/106  M3034 BEVERLY         MA   57:19  5:44 CMS                          
   25 LARRY SAYERS         2124  45 M     1/133  M4549 BELLOWS FALLS   VT   57:28  5:45                              
   26 JANDA RICCI MUNN     2342  29 M     7/63   M2529 ROCKPORT        MA   57:33  5:46                              
   27 JOE O'LEARY           850  37 M     6/130  M3539 AUBURNDALE      MA   57:41  5:47 SRR                          
   28 PETER LOPRIORE       1124  39 M     7/130  M3539 SOMERSET        MA   57:49  5:47                              
   29 BRUKE TADESSE        2501  28 M     8/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:53  5:48                              
   30 SEAGHAN MCKAY        1973  33 M     7/106  M3034 ARLINGTON       MA   57:56  5:48 SRR                          
   31 SARAD TOMLINSON      1739  21 M     5/33   M2024 BEVERLY         MA   57:57  5:48 GREATER BOSTON               
   32 ANDREW MCCARRON       544  22 M     6/33   M2024 LUNENBURG       MA   57:58  5:48 CMS                          
   33 TODD LAGIMONIER      1571  39 M     8/130  M3539 LOWELL          MA   58:07  5:49                              
   34 DAVID BEDNAREK       2223  38 M     9/130  M3539 N HAMPTON       NH   58:15  5:50                              
   35 KIT WELLS            2189  29 M     9/63   M2529 BROOKLINE       MA   58:20  5:50 GREATER BOSTON               
   36 ETHAN BROWN          1707  20 M     7/33   M2024 LOWELL          MA   58:26  5:51                              
   37 CHRIS CHATTIN           8  41 M     3/163  M4044 COLUMBIA        MD   58:26  5:51                              
   38 RYAN MILLER          2167  22 M     8/33   M2024 SPRINGFIELD     MA   58:32  5:52 SISU PROJECT                 
   39 DANIEL NAVAROLI      2166  23 M     9/33   M2024 LEOMINSTER      MA   58:40  5:52 SISU PROJECT                 
   40 DANNY SAVUKOSKI       949  23 M    10/33   M2024 FITCHBURG       MA   58:55  5:54 SISU PROJECT                 
   41 ALEMSTEHSY MISGANAW  2338  25 F     1/111  F2529 NEW YORK        NY   59:12  5:56                              
   42 JOHN BLOUIN          2752  30 M     8/106  M3034 W NEWTON        MA   59:20  5:56 GREATER BOSTON               
   43 CALVIN MA            2364  37 M    10/130  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:22  5:57 GREATER BOSTON               
   44 KEITH NEAL           2323  33 M     9/106  M3034 UPTON           MA   59:36  5:58 TRI VALLEY                   
   45 JOSHUA GORDON        1419  31 M    10/106  M3034 BOSTON          MA   59:37  5:58 BAA                          
   46 LAURENCE OLSEN          9  58 M     1/48   M5559 MILFORD         MA   59:50  5:59 TRI VALLEY                   
   47 BENJAMIN STRAIN      1430  27 M    10/63   M2529 MANCHESTER      MA   59:55  6:00 BAA                          
   48 BRAD KOZEL           2190  25 M    11/63   M2529 ALLSTON         MA   59:59  6:00 GREATER BOSTON               
   49 ALEX BRUSKIN         2363  37 M    11/130  M3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:00:17  6:02                              
   50 MIKE SAWYER          1135  43 M     4/163  M4044 FRANKLIN        MA 1:00:28  6:03 TRI VALLEY                   
   51 KEN TRIPP            2320  35 M    12/130  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:00:47  6:05 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   52 JENNIFER RAPAPORT     873  41 F     1/120  F4044 MELROSE         MA 1:00:52  6:06 SRR                          
   53 JIM PERRY            1519  44 M     5/163  M4044 UPTON           MA 1:01:04  6:07 TRI VALLEY                   
   54 JJ FIALKOVICH        2191  24 M    11/33   M2024 BRIGHTON        MA 1:01:08  6:07 GREATER BOSTON               
   55 JOHN BROWN           1078  47 M     2/133  M4549 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:01:20  6:08                              
   56 JOHN BROWN           1737  29 M    12/63   M2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:01:25  6:09 SRR                          
   57 CHRIS KEALEY          583  37 M    13/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:01:29  6:09 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   58 CHRIS VOCE           2070  29 M    13/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:01:33  6:10 REEBOK BOSTON RC             
   59 RICHARD SELTENRICH   1428  29 M    14/63   M2529 IPSWICH         MA 1:01:38  6:10 BAA                          
   60 CHRISTOPHER DONAIS   2160  19 M     1/22   M1519 BRADFORD        MA 1:01:48  6:11 SISU PROJECT                 
   61 BRIAN CULLINAN       2414  25 M    15/63   M2529 WESTON          MA 1:01:55  6:12 GAC*                         
   62 MATTHEW WEBER        2644  24 M    12/33   M2024 YORK BEACH      ME 1:01:56  6:12                              
   63 DEREK DORVAL         1446  31 M    11/106  M3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:01:59  6:12 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   64 JOE KAISER           1421  48 M     3/133  M4549 HOPKINTON       MA 1:02:02  6:13 BAA                          
   65 DAVID SALTMARSH      2344  41 M     6/163  M4044 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:02:13  6:14 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   66 KELLI LUSK           1745  35 F     1/108  F3539 AMHERST         MA 1:02:15  6:14 CMS                          
   67 TIM WRIGT            1258  25 M    16/63   M2529 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:02:17  6:14                              
   68 MOLLY SUNDERLIN      2148  27 F     2/111  F2529 APPLETON        WI 1:02:22  6:15 UNIVERSAL SOLE*              
   69 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ   1540  40 M     7/163  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:02:24  6:15                              
   70 T THORNTON           1330  35 M    14/130  M3539 HARVARD         MA 1:02:28  6:15                              
   71 RYAN SPINNEY         1820  23 M    13/33   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:02:33  6:16                              
   72 CLAUDIA CAMARGO      2016  34 F     1/100  F3034 DANBURY         CT 1:02:37  6:16                              
   73 TIM ROACHE           2097  37 M    15/130  M3539 STRATHAM        NH 1:02:56  6:18 COASTAL AA*                  
   74 AARON LADD           2396  22 M    14/33   M2024 LEXINGTON       MA 1:03:00  6:18                              
   75 KEVIN GUARNOTTA      1292  33 M    12/106  M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:03:00  6:18                              
   76 JIM MORTSSEAU        1448  52 M     1/101  M5054 RAYMOND         NH 1:03:09  6:19                              
   77 TIM CARVEN           2595  41 M     8/163  M4044 KITTERY POINT   ME 1:03:25  6:21 COASTAL AA*                  
   78 ERIC HEIKKILA        1420  24 M    15/33   M2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:39  6:22 BAA                          
   79 BRIAN MURTAGH        1349  18 M     2/22   M1519 ROWLEY          MA 1:03:44  6:23                              
   80 S. MARTIN             535  40 M     9/163  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:03:53  6:24 SRR                          
   81 KARA RYCZEK           609  30 F     2/100  F3034 WALTHAM         MA 1:04:01  6:25 CMS                          
   82 MAEGAN CHAGGARIS     1554  30 F     3/100  F3034 MALDEN          MA 1:04:09  6:25 GREATER BOSTON               
   83 HARRY PINO           1427  46 M     4/133  M4549 BRIGHTON        MA 1:04:11  6:26 BAA                          
   84 ERIC WEBER           1675  19 M     3/22   M1519 ATKINSON        NH 1:04:14  6:26                              
   85 RICHARD BYERS        1134  41 M    10/163  M4044 MANCHESTER         1:04:21  6:27                              
   86 DANIEL SERNA         2361  19 M     4/22   M1519 ANDOVER         MA 1:04:24  6:27                              
   87 MIKE WARD            1671  45 M     5/133  M4549 NASHUA          NH 1:04:28  6:27 GATE CITY                    
   88 TED NORTON           1424  41 M    11/163  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:04:31  6:28 BAA                          
   89 DAVID LAVALLE        2253  39 M    16/130  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:04:39  6:28 SRR                          
   90 GORDON MACFARLAND    1525  57 M     2/48   M5559 BROOKLINE       MA 1:04:42  6:29 CSU                          
   91 AMY GOSZTYLA         2542  26 F     3/111  F2529 LAKE GROVE      NY 1:04:43  6:29 BAA                          
   92 KEVIN LACOSTE        1084  27 M    17/63   M2529 WESTFORD        MA 1:04:47  6:29                              
   93 JOHN BARRETT         1413  36 M    17/130  M3539 NEEDHAM         MA 1:04:55  6:30 BAA                          
   94 MARK BUGDEN          2273  45 M     6/133  M4549 NATICK          MA 1:05:01  6:31                              
   95 RANDY FROST           475  48 M     7/133  M4549 ROWLEY          MA 1:05:02  6:31                              
   96 CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES  2252  24 M    16/33   M2024 MALDEN          MA 1:05:02  6:31                              
   97 CATHY PEARCE         2222  42 F     2/120  F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:05:12  6:32 WHIRLAWAY                    
   98 BEVERLY WHELAN       2261  22 F     1/44   F2024 MALDEN          MA 1:05:20  6:32                              
   99 JAMES BLEILER        1161  32 M    13/106  M3034 MELROSE         MA 1:05:20  6:32                              
  100 MATT YOUMELL         2841  32 M    14/106  M3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:05:20  6:32                              
  101 EDWARD HAWKINS       2125  46 M     8/133  M4549 BELMONT         NH 1:05:21  6:33                              
  102 VASILY VAGIN         2217  25 M    18/63   M2529 WORCESTER       MA 1:05:22  6:33                              
  103 JIM HANSEN           1686  46 M     9/133  M4549 NASHUA          NH 1:05:35  6:34 GATE CITY                    
  104 EDIE PERKINS         2683  34 F     4/100  F3034 BROOKLYN        NY 1:05:36  6:34                              
  105 DAVE DECHELLIS       2567  30 M    15/106  M3034 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:05:39  6:34                              
  106 NICHOLAS DUNFORD     2256  22 M    17/33   M2024 AMESBURY        MA 1:05:41  6:35 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  107 ROBERT MACKIN        1653  42 M    12/163  M4044 ACTON           MA 1:05:42  6:35                              
  108 DON FOUCHER          2534  40 M    13/163  M4044 MELROSE         MA 1:05:44  6:35                              
  109 MICHAEL PETERSON     2269  41 M    14/163  M4044 LITCHFIELD      NH 1:05:45  6:35                              
  110 WILLIAM PINE         1742  53 M     2/101  M5054 FITZWILLIAM     NH 1:05:48  6:35 CMS                          
  111 PAUL CROCHIERE       2504  46 M    10/133  M4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:05:49  6:35                              
  112 JULIE HANKIN         2131  41 F     3/120  F4044 WEST CHESTER    PA 1:05:50  6:35 VALLEY FORGE STRIDERS*       
  113 KEN KALIL            2637  44 M    15/163  M4044 WINDHAM         NH 1:05:51  6:36                              
  114 STEVE AMARI          1738  43 M    16/163  M4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:06:00  6:36                              
  115 GARY FREEDMAN          56  45 M    11/133  M4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:06:02  6:37 NORTH SHORE                  
  116 PHILIP COOTEY        2596  37 M    18/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:06:03  6:37 CSU                          
  117 THOMAS COOK          1239  34 M    16/106  M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:06:07  6:37                              
  118 BARRY PIECEWICZ      2447  39 M    19/130  M3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:06:11  6:38                              
  119 JONATHAN DAVEY       2200  42 M    17/163  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:06:17  6:38 SRR                          
  120 MAUREEN FORSYTH      2713  31 F     5/100  F3034 SALEM           MA 1:06:33  6:40 MVS                          
  121 JOE GURCZAK           407  38 M    20/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:06:34  6:40 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  122 SIMON KELLER         1422  32 M    17/106  M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:06:50  6:41 BAA                          
  123 KEVIN SCOTT           369  51 M     3/101  M5054 ROCHESTER       NH 1:06:53  6:42 ROCHESTER RC*                
  124 DEREK POSTEMA         624  47 M    12/133  M4549 ERVING          MA 1:06:56  6:42 SMAC                         
  125 JANE WELZEL          1201  50 F     1/28   F5054 FT. COLLINS     CO 1:06:58  6:42 MOVING COMFORT RT*           
  126 MARK BARRETT         2829  47 M    13/133  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:06:59  6:42                              
  127 MICHELLE LANG        2487  27 F     4/111  F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:07:04  6:43 GREATER BOSTON               
  128 LUKE FRASH            278  17 M     5/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:07:04  6:43                              
  129 VLADIMIR KRIVOY      2079  54 M     4/101  M5054 PEMBROKE        MA 1:07:09  6:43                              
  130 SUSAN HACKNEY         592  48 F     1/48   F4549 MONTPELIER      VT 1:07:09  6:43 GREATER LOWELL               
  131 MIAE JACOBS           332  45 F     2/48   F4549 ATKINSON        NH 1:07:10  6:43 MVS                          
  132 JUSTIN JONES         2610  17 M     6/22   M1519 DANVERS         MA 1:07:19  6:44                              
  133 STEPHEN SARTORI      2091  51 M     5/101  M5054 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:07:29  6:45                              
  134 PETER KATAVOLOS      1770  41 M    18/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:07:30  6:45 BE PINK*                     
  135 KEVIN MCGRATH         137  23 M    18/33   M2024 AUBURN          NH 1:07:32  6:46 GREATER DERRY                
  136 TOM DERDERIAN        2341  56 M     3/48   M5559 WINTHROP        MA 1:07:33  6:46 GREATER BOSTON               
  137 DAVID GRAZIO          843  39 M    21/130  M3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:07:38  6:46                              
  138 JAY MURPHY           1359  37 M    22/130  M3539 HAMPTON         NH 1:07:42  6:47                              
  139 EMILY PFEIL          1716  22 F     2/44   F2024 ANDOVER         MA 1:07:44  6:47 SISU PROJECT                 
  140 MICHAEL WESTOVER     2297  28 M    19/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:07:46  6:47                              
  141 KATIE FAMOUS         2287  25 F     5/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:07:47  6:47 GREATER BOSTON               
  142 TOM CONLON           2290  41 M    19/163  M4044 MANCHESTER      MA 1:07:55  6:48 NORTH SHORE                  
  143 CHRIS COLLINS        2658  20 M    19/33   M2024 BYFIELD         MA 1:07:55  6:48                              
  144 KEN KOZLOFF          2211  30 M    18/106  M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:07:58  6:48 SRR                          
  145 JOHN HACKNEY          591  60 M     1/28   M6064 MONTPELIER      VT 1:07:58  6:48                              
  146 AJ KASTANOTIS        1432  21 M    20/33   M2024 READING         MA 1:07:59  6:48                              
  147 TERRANCE SAVITSKY    1633  42 M    20/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:08:13  6:50 SRR                          
  148 LIZBIE PORTER        2734  31 F     6/100  F3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:08:16  6:50                              
  149 PHILIP PORTER        2735  30 M    19/106  M3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:08:16  6:50 BOSTON TRI*                  
  150 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD   2914  28 F     6/111  F2529 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:08:18  6:50                              
  151 KATIE FOBERT         2236  29 F     7/111  F2529 CANTON          MA 1:08:23  6:51 GREATER BOSTON               
  152 KEITH SHIELDS         147  36 M    23/130  M3539 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:08:25  6:51 PARKWAY RC*                  
  153 MONICA SMITH         1429  41 F     4/120  F4044 W ROXBURY       MA 1:08:26  6:51 BAA                          
  154 FRED BOWEN           2404  30 M    20/106  M3034 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:08:28  6:51                              
  155 RICARDO CRUZ         1415  27 M    20/63   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:08:29  6:51 BAA                          
  156 SHARON TILLOTSON     2505  27 F     8/111  F2529 SALEM           MA 1:08:36  6:52                              
  157 JIM THARP            2305  44 M    21/163  M4044 ANDOVER         CT 1:08:51  6:53                              
  158 MICHAEL GRAY          524  29 M    21/63   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:08:57  6:54                              
  159 PATRICK CHOE         1523  27 M    22/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:01  6:55 FORTIVUS*                    
  160 KEITH MANNING        1266  43 M    22/163  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:09:08  6:55                              
  161 KENNETH AGABIAN       794  41 M    23/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:09:13  6:56 GREATER BOSTON               
  162 KEVIN GRAVINA        2608  26 M    23/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:16  6:56                              
  163 CHRIS ?ORTI          2910  26 M    24/63   M2529 EVERETT         MA 1:09:19  6:56 HFC STRIDERS                 
  164 MICHAEL MCCORMICK    1828  46 M    14/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:09:20  6:56                              
  165 DOMENICK D'AMICO      363  37 M    24/130  M3539 BROOKLINE       MA 1:09:20  6:56                              
  166 DAVID MILLER         2689  37 M    25/130  M3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:09:27  6:57 NIH*                         
  167 JIM O'MALLEY         2773  28 M    25/63   M2529 MELROSE         MA 1:09:29  6:57                              
  168 KEN MARTIN           2446  45 M    15/133  M4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:09:36  6:58                              
  169 ANDY ATCLES          2711  44 M    24/163  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:45  6:59                              
  170 DAVID DWORTZ         2908  36 M    26/130  M3539 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:09:49  6:59                              
  171 JIM WARD             1567  42 M    25/163  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:50  6:59                              
  172 MARK MAZZOLA         1035  42 M    26/163  M4044 S. DEERFIELD    MA 1:09:55  7:00                              
  173 DAVID AUDET          2772  40 M    27/163  M4044 CONCORD         NH 1:09:57  7:00 NORTH MEDFORD                
  174 TIM WALSH             720  31 M    21/106  M3034 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:09:57  7:00                              
  175 JOE PETERSON         2270  19 M     7/22   M1519 LITCHFIELD      NH 1:10:01  7:01                              
  176 MARTY FRASH           279  48 M    16/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:10:02  7:01                              
  177 JENNY THOMAS         1601  25 F     9/111  F2529 QUINCY          MA 1:10:05  7:01 GREATER BOSTON               
  178 JULIE BERGFELD       1729  38 F     2/108  F3539 MEDFORD         MA 1:10:07  7:01 SRR                          
  179 RON KENNEDY           872  44 M    28/163  M4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:10:13  7:02                              
  180 GREG LOWE              40  41 M    29/163  M4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:10:19  7:02                              
  181 JOHN MAYNARD          321  37 M    27/130  M3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:10:20  7:02 MVS                          
  182 CRAIG DONNELLY        856  52 M     6/101  M5054 WESTBOROUGH     MA 1:10:22  7:03 MELROSE RC*                  
  183 JAMES SHOPE           442  51 M     7/101  M5054 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:10:23  7:03 NORTH MEDFORD                
  184 DANIEL CONNOLLY      2482  37 M    28/130  M3539 WOBURN          MA 1:10:26  7:03 SHAMROCK RC                  
  185 EDWARD ROWE           633  49 M    17/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:10:28  7:03 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  186 ANDREA BRUCE          365  40 F     5/120  F4044 BROOKLINE       MA 1:10:29  7:03                              
  187 EVERETT MCBRIDE      2498  50 M     8/101  M5054 SALEM           NH 1:10:34  7:04                              
  188 SARAH NEILSON         871  21 F     3/44   F2024 SUNAPEE         NH 1:10:35  7:04                              
  189 TOM DANIELS            55  42 M    30/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:10:35  7:04                              
  190 JAY MARTIN            357  38 M    29/130  M3539 MERRIMAC        NH 1:10:46  7:05                              
  191 AKX SILVERMAN         540  60 M     2/28   M6064 BRATTLEBORO     VT 1:10:47  7:05                              
  192 PHIL CODDAIRE        1079  24 M    21/33   M2024 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:10:48  7:05 GREATER LOWELL               
  193 MELISSA VAN DOREN    2133  41 F     6/120  F4044 NORTHBOROUGH    MA 1:10:49  7:05                              
  194 CHRISTOPHER LOGAN    1059  32 M    22/106  M3034 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:10:50  7:05                              
  195 MIKE LANE            1505  36 M    30/130  M3539 WARWICK         RI 1:10:54  7:06                              
  196 LAURIE GUADREAU      2343  36 F     3/108  F3539 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:11:02  7:07 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  197 JULES SPILL           367  47 M    18/133  M4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:11:03  7:07 NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE         
  198 DAVID MURPHY          974  43 M    31/163  M4044 MANCHESTER      NH 1:11:04  7:07                              
  199 PATRICK MAKRIDAKIS   1622  42 M    32/163  M4044 MENDON          MA 1:11:05  7:07                              
  200 PATRICK FLAHERTY     1697  31 M    23/106  M3034 WINCHESTER      MA 1:11:07  7:07 SRR                          
  201 PETER MALINOWSKI      258  50 M     9/101  M5054 BEVERLY         MA 1:11:09  7:07 NORTH SHORE                  
  202 JAMES SHAW            155  38 M    31/130  M3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:11:10  7:07                              
  203 TOM VARICK           1073  40 M    33/163  M4044 LITCHFIELD      NH 1:11:12  7:08 GREATER DERRY                
  204 BETSY SUDA           2251  23 F     4/44   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:11:13  7:08                              
  205 TIMOTHY BOGART        534  52 M    10/101  M5054 LYNN            MA 1:11:13  7:08                              
  206 JOHN GORVIN           104  45 M    19/133  M4549 WILMINGTON      MA 1:11:15  7:08 SRR                          
  207 WILLIAM CASHMAN       530  21 M    22/33   M2024 NEWBURY         MA 1:11:16  7:08                              
  208 CHRISTY BONSTALLE    2279  33 F     7/100  F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:11:17  7:08 GREATER BOSTON               
  209 TIM FOLEY            2508  26 M    26/63   M2529 WAYLAND         MA 1:11:24  7:09 SRR                          
  210 TERRY CONNELLY       2616  53 M    11/101  M5054 ELIOT           ME 1:11:25  7:09 COASTAL AA*                  
  211 SARAH ELIA            986  29 F    10/111  F2529 SOMERSWORTH     NH 1:11:26  7:09                              
  212 JOE CLARK, JR         674  51 M    12/101  M5054 HOLDERNESS      NH 1:11:28  7:09                              
  213 DEBBIE BARRY         2990  39 F     4/108  F3539 ASHBY           MA 1:11:29  7:09 CMS                          
  214 DAVID REIN           1617  56 M     4/48   M5559 BEVERLY         MA 1:11:30  7:09                              
  215 DICK L'HEUREUX        421  53 M    13/101  M5054 SANFORD         ME 1:11:38  7:10 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  216 DARRYL SMITH          400  55 M     5/48   M5559 WINDHESTER      MA 1:11:40  7:10                              
  217 BRIAN EASTWOOD       2081  24 M    23/33   M2024 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:11:51  7:12                              
  218 BRIAN BYRNE           333  57 M     6/48   M5559 CONCORD         NH 1:11:52  7:12 MVS                          
  219 DANIEL MCCARTHY      1255  56 M     7/48   M5559 LEXINGTON       MA 1:12:00  7:12 SRR                          
  220 BENJAMIN WINTHER     1321  33 M    24/106  M3034 HENNIKER        NH 1:12:03  7:13 HENNIKER RC*                 
  221 ANDREW PARSONS       1491  36 M    32/130  M3539 WELLESLEY       MA 1:12:04  7:13                              
  222 JOHN DENT            1619  51 M    14/101  M5054 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 1:12:04  7:13 EMPIRE ONE RC                
  223 KAREN BLAGG          2635  33 F     8/100  F3034 WESTFORD        MA 1:12:05  7:13                              
  224 SCOTT FORRESTALL     2156  22 M    24/33   M2024 BRADFORD        MA 1:12:09  7:13 SISU PROJECT                 
  225 STEVE TOMASI         2906  47 M    20/133  M4549 WINDHAM         NH 1:12:10  7:13                              
  226 MEDORA LYTLE         2308  27 F    11/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:12:11  7:13                              
  227 CAROL GEDDES         1606  23 F     5/44   F2024 SEEKONK         MA 1:12:14  7:14 GREATER BOSTON               
  228 KRIS GLEASON         1600  42 F     7/120  F4044 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:12:18  7:14                              
  229 CHRIS BARRY          2991  40 M    34/163  M4044 ASHBY           MA 1:12:19  7:14                              
  230 STEPHEN WHITTEY      2657  48 M    21/133  M4549 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:12:20  7:14 BAA                          
  231 STRATTON LLOYD       1462  33 M    25/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:25  7:15 BE PINK*                     
  232 PAM RYAN             1656  45 F     3/48   F4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:12:27  7:15                              
  233 MATTHEW SUMMIT        652  17 M     8/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:28  7:15                              
  234 MARK MCCABE           685  37 M    33/130  M3539 SO. BOSTON      MA 1:12:29  7:15                              
  235 WILLIAM HAGEN        1136  48 M    22/133  M4549 HAMPSTEAD       NH 1:12:30  7:15 WHIRLAWAY                    
  236 DONNA BATEMAN-CHRIS    58  38 F     5/108  F3539 NEWINGTON       NH 1:12:32  7:16                              
  237 GREG THRONSON        1278  34 M    26/106  M3034 GROVELAND       MA 1:12:42  7:17                              
  238 JOHN TOMAZ           2304  17 M     9/22   M1519 PEABODY         MA 1:12:50  7:17                              
  239 JIM PLAZA             401  53 M    15/101  M5054 SHUTESBURY      MA 1:12:50  7:17 SMAC                         
  240 JIMMIE COCHRAN       2112     M                  SANDOWN         NH 1:12:54  7:18                              
  241 DAVID FERNANDEZ       959  38 M    34/130  M3539 MANSFIELD       MA 1:12:54  7:18                              
  242 TRACY PEQUENO        2572  36 F     6/108  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:13:00  7:18                              
  243 WILLIAM SICARD       2184  49 M    23/133  M4549 FITCHBURG       MA 1:13:03  7:19                              
  244 ANDY GOLDBERG        2603  48 M    24/133  M4549 EVERETT         MA 1:13:11  7:19                              
  245 BRIAN MERINOER       2554  37 M    35/130  M3539 BELMONT         MA 1:13:14  7:20                              
  246 ELIAS DOMINGO        1416  32 M    27/106  M3034 DORCHESTER      MA 1:13:16  7:20 BAA                          
  247 JOHN SPEAKER         2161  36 M    36/130  M3539 BEDFORD         NH 1:13:18  7:20                              
  248 JEFFREY DOMINA        826  33 M    28/106  M3034 ANDOVER         MA 1:13:21  7:21 MVS                          
  249 KEVIN RUSSELL        1146  43 M    35/163  M4044 BEDFORD         MA 1:13:23  7:21                              
  250 STEPHEN CLARK        1008  38 M    37/130  M3539 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:13:24  7:21                              
  251 KELLY BRADBURY       1999  38 F     7/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:26  7:21 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  252 MARK HANKEL          2693  43 M    36/163  M4044 PLAISTOW        NH 1:13:27  7:21 MVS                          
  253 JAMES CONNOR         2029  49 M    25/133  M4549 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH 1:13:29  7:21                              
  254 REBECCA BUTLER       1398  28 F    12/111  F2529 HANOVER         NH 1:13:30  7:21                              
  255 MATTHEW MCCUE        2405  30 M    29/106  M3034 NATICK          MA 1:13:44  7:23                              
  256 CARMELA TAVERAS       734  43 F     8/120  F4044 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:13:45  7:23 MVS                          
  257 JASON MARIBITO       2801  32 M    30/106  M3034 PELHAM          NH 1:13:45  7:23                              
  258 CHUCK MILLETT        1408  41 M    37/163  M4044 DANVERS         MA 1:13:46  7:23 FOUR STOOGES*                
  259 TIMOTHY GILDAY       2145  50 M    16/101  M5054 SALEM           NH 1:13:49  7:23 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  260 PATRICIA KEATING      561  43 F     9/120  F4044 DAYTON          MD 1:13:50  7:23                              
  261 CHARLES KINNEY       1001  45 M    26/133  M4549 BYFIELD         MA 1:13:55  7:24                              
  262 RICHARD SPINELLI     2987  45 M    27/133  M4549 REVERE          MA 1:13:55  7:24                              
  263 PATRICK FINNEGAN     1734  15 M    10/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:56  7:24                              
  264 KEN GOODIN           2643  50 M    17/101  M5054 LOWELL          MA 1:13:58  7:24                              
  265 JAYNA MCCARRON        542  20 F     6/44   F2024 LUNENBURG       MA 1:14:04  7:25 CMS                          
  266 MICHAEL WOELFEL      1392  57 M     8/48   M5559 BRADFORD        MA 1:14:05  7:25                              
  267 BILL BENSON          2359  56 M     9/48   M5559 MANCHESTER      NH 1:14:12  7:26 NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE         
  268 LISA ZAPPALA          748  44 F    10/120  F4044 DERRY           NH 1:14:12  7:26 WHIRLAWAY                    
  269 GEORGE GRAVES        2345  58 M    10/48   M5559 BALDWINVILLE    MA 1:14:15  7:26 NORTH MEDFORD                
  270 JOE FOIS             2142  30 M    31/106  M3034 SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:14:18  7:26 GSH                          
  271 BETH COUGHLIN         352  26 F    13/111  F2529 NEWTON          MA 1:14:20  7:26                              
  272 JOHN MATHEW           985  38 M    38/130  M3539 HAMPTON         NH 1:14:25  7:27                              
  273 BROCK  N. ALLEN      1256  49 M    28/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:25  7:27                              
  274 TIMMY POOLE           646  34 M    32/106  M3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:14:30  7:27 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  275 JOHN HILLHOUSE       2827  35 M    39/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:33  7:28                              
  276 JAMES WALSH           659  54 M    18/101  M5054 N PEMBROKE      MA 1:14:34  7:28                              
  277 MICHAEL AUGER        2316  45 M    29/133  M4549 WESTMINSTER     MA 1:14:35  7:28 CMS                          
  278 THOMAS NELSON        1592  29 M    27/63   M2529 DOVER           NH 1:14:36  7:28                              
  279 GEOFF BUTSON         1083  38 M    40/130  M3539 HOPKINTON       MA 1:14:38  7:28                              
  280 NADINE PALMER         747  37 F     8/108  F3539 DERRY           NH 1:14:41  7:29 WHIRLAWAY                    
  281 BILL WEIDMAN         2493  38 M    41/130  M3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:14:41  7:29                              
  282 STRATTON NEWBERT     1229  32 M    33/106  M3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:14:41  7:29                              
  283 BARRY LAVALLE        2254  36 M    42/130  M3539 LOWELL          MA 1:14:43  7:29                              
  284 JON SAWYER           2055  31 M    34/106  M3034 MERRIMAC        MA 1:14:46  7:29                              
  285 ALISON KEEFE         1719  40 F    11/120  F4044 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:14:47  7:29                              
  286 RICK REYNOLDS         549  58 M    11/48   M5559 NO. BERWICK     ME 1:14:48  7:29                              
  287 BILL HARTE           1276  44 M    38/163  M4044 GROTON          MA 1:14:49  7:29                              
  288 CHARLIE FARRINGTON    726  60 M     3/28   M6064 METHUEN         MA 1:14:51  7:30 MVS                          
  289 MICHELLE RUSSELL      978  25 F    14/111  F2529 WOBURN          MA 1:14:52  7:30 SHAMROCK RC                  
  290 LEWIS DODGE          2715  19 M    11/22   M1519 E KINGSTON      NH 1:14:54  7:30                              
  291 KEITH GAMBLE         1206  37 M    43/130  M3539 WELLESLEY       MA 1:14:55  7:30                              
  292 SELINA CARTER        2348  21 F     7/44   F2024 ALFRED          ME 1:14:56  7:30                              
  293 MILLARD RING         2924                        ROCKPORT        ME 1:14:56  7:30                              
  294 JAKE MILLER          2957  42 M    39/163  M4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:14:58  7:30 SAVAGE NOMADS*               
  295 RICK SCOTT            621  51 M    19/101  M5054 PELHAM          MA 1:15:02  7:31                              
  296 MICHAEL DOYLE        1381  56 M    12/48   M5559 LYNN            MA 1:15:10  7:31                              
  297 PETER VADALA         2661  54 M    20/101  M5054 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:15:11  7:32 BAA                          
  298 ROGER PERHAM          686  58 M    13/48   M5559 S HAMILTON      MA 1:15:17  7:32                              
  299 RICHARD TOMLINS      1164  40 M    40/163  M4044 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:15:20  7:32                              
  300 BRIAN DURKIN          109  40 M    41/163  M4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:15:20  7:32                              
  301 HEATHER RICH         2246  25 F    15/111  F2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:15:21  7:33 CMS                          
  302 SUE BESSE            2569  40 F    12/120  F4044 MIDDLETON       MA 1:15:23  7:33 NORTH SHORE                  
  303 ANN KINGSLAND        1514  32 F     9/100  F3034 DERRY           NH 1:15:26  7:33 MVS                          
  304 PATRICK RICH         2245  28 M    28/63   M2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:15:26  7:33 CMS                          
  305 JOAN CULLINANE       2213  43 F    13/120  F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:15:27  7:33                              
  306 TOM FLEMING          2532  48 M    30/133  M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:15:29  7:33                              
  307 WILLIAM WHITLOCK     1718  41 M    42/163  M4044 WALTHAM         MA 1:15:32  7:34                              
  308 STEVEN GINGERY       1665  30 M    35/106  M3034 HENNIKER        NH 1:15:33  7:34                              
  309 KEVIN MURPHY         2054  38 M    44/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:37  7:34                              
  310 MARTIN DUNFORD       2117  42 M    43/163  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:15:42  7:35                              
  311 ERIC YEE             1268  31 M    36/106  M3034 WOBURN          MA 1:15:43  7:35                              
  312 PAUL CYR             1887  32 M    37/106  M3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:15:43  7:35 MVS                          
  313 STEVEN HAUPTMAN        47  41 M    44/163  M4044 SUDBURY         MA 1:15:43  7:35                              
  314 KEITH WALSH          1097  34 M    38/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:44  7:35                              
  315 TOM AHEARN            144  41 M    45/163  M4044 NORWOOD         MA 1:15:44  7:35                              
  316 KRISTIE GAGNON         96  19 F     1/12   F1519 WESTMINSTER     MA 1:15:44  7:35                              
  317 JOE BLOUIN           1647  39 M    45/130  M3539 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:15:45  7:35                              
  318 BRUCE CAMPBELL       1404  47 M    31/133  M4549 PEABODY         MA 1:15:46  7:35                              
  319 CHAD KOCUR           1019  29 M    29/63   M2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:15:47  7:35                              
  320 KURT MULLEN          1870  33 M    39/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:50  7:35                              
  321 SHARON SEABUTRY      1085  37 F     9/108  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:15:51  7:35 MVS                          
  322 MARTIN TOWER         2224  36 M    46/130  M3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:15:51  7:36                              
  323 CHRISTOPHER JONES     145  50 M    21/101  M5054 BEDFORD         NH 1:15:54  7:36                              
  324 DEBORAH SAKR          654  42 F    14/120  F4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:15:57  7:36 MVS                          
  325 CINDY BYRNE           265  43 F    15/120  F4044 W NEWBURY       MA 1:16:01  7:37                              
  326 LORI LEBEL           2544  32 F    10/100  F3034 DANVERS         MA 1:16:04  7:37 GAC*                         
  327 RANDY WETZEL         2545  40 M    46/163  M4044 DANVERS         MA 1:16:05  7:37                              
  328 JEANNE GUERIN        2953  44 F    16/120  F4044 WESTON          MA 1:16:05  7:37 SUBURBAN STRIDERS            
  329 RONALD DUNN            89  35 M    47/130  M3539 ALLSTON         MA 1:16:05  7:37                              
  330 JOHN HOLLISTER       1202  39 M    48/130  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:16:13  7:38 L STREET RC                  
  331 SEAN BAGLEY          1972  33 M    40/106  M3034 LYNN            MA 1:16:14  7:38                              
  332 STEPHEN SHEPARD      1196  51 M    22/101  M5054 CANTON          MA 1:16:14  7:38                              
  333 PAM MORIN            1166  39 F    10/108  F3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:16:15  7:38 NORTH SHORE                  
  334 NICHOLAS THURLOW      217  40 M    47/163  M4044 W NEWBURY       MA 1:16:18  7:38                              
  335 NOEL RIX             1598  52 M    23/101  M5054 HAMPTON         NH 1:16:26  7:39                              
  336 THOMAS STRACQUALURS  2094  30 M    41/106  M3034 STOUGHTON       MA 1:16:32  7:40                              
  337 JANET HANEY          2677  40 F    17/120  F4044 HINGHAM         MA 1:16:32  7:40                              
  338 CYNTHIA WINTHER      1320  29 F    16/111  F2529 HENNIKER        NH 1:16:32  7:40 HENNIKER RC*                 
  339 ANNA GERRY            523  37 F    11/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:33  7:40 BE PINK*                     
  340 STEVE BLAIR           167  38 M    49/130  M3539 WOBURN          MA 1:16:34  7:40 SHAMROCK RC                  
  341 BETH DORVAL          1445  30 F    11/100  F3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:16:35  7:40 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  342 MIKE LEONARD           66  40 M    48/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:37  7:40                              
  343 DENNIS RYAN          1586  34 M    42/106  M3034 WENHAM          MA 1:16:38  7:40 NORTH SHORE                  
  344 MICHAEL BRODEUR      1286  44 M    49/163  M4044 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:16:40  7:40 NORTH MEDFORD                
  345 NEIL BERNSTEIN        133  53 M    24/101  M5054 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:16:41  7:41 NORTH SHORE                  
  346 GLENN SWANBON        2721  40 M    50/163  M4044 MAYNARD         MA 1:16:41  7:41                              
  347 FRANK SALVATORE      1947  65 M     1/9    M6569 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:43  7:41                              
  348 ROBERT WILE          1128  43 M    51/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:43  7:41                              
  349 GINA MARIE CIAMPA      62  28 F    17/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:16:45  7:41                              
  350 MOE PRATT            2707  42 M    52/163  M4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:16:50  7:41                              
  351 ERIC DAGOSTINO       2694  43 M    53/163  M4044 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:16:50  7:41                              
  352 TIM GUEN             2732  47 M    32/133  M4549 EXETER          NH 1:16:51  7:42                              
  353 WILLIAM TIMMINS      2977  43 M    54/163  M4044 SCITUATE        MA 1:16:53  7:42                              
  354 BILL BURKE           1112  48 M    33/133  M4549 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:16:55  7:42 CMS                          
  355 GORDON PILOTTE       1608  44 M    55/163  M4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:16:58  7:42 SRR                          
  356 MIKE FIENE           2009  59 M    14/48   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:59  7:42 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  357 MARK FELLOWES         192  44 M    56/163  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:17:02  7:43                              
  358 DAN GRAVELLE         1655  42 M    57/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:03  7:43                              
  359 DALE ECKERT            23  49 M    34/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:05  7:43 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  360 KATHY BURLEY         1348  45 F     4/48   F4549 ROCKPORT        MA 1:17:06  7:43 TEAM GLOUCESTER              
  361 JEAN-CHRIS BERTRAND  1610  40 M    58/163  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:17:08  7:43                              
  362 LINDA FORD            420  42 F    18/120  F4044 MALDEN          MA 1:17:09  7:43                              
  363 BRYAN BRIDGES         471  42 M    59/163  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:17:09  7:43                              
  364 CHRIS DONOVAN        1148  45 M    35/133  M4549 EXETER          NH 1:17:09  7:43                              
  365 RICH VOTO            2292  36 M    50/130  M3539 E BOSTON        MA 1:17:10  7:43                              
  366 DOUGLAS WOODS         926  44 M    60/163  M4044 VICTOR          NY 1:17:11  7:44                              
  367 NEIL LEVINE          2709  40 M    61/163  M4044 MANSFIELD       MA 1:17:20  7:44                              
  368 DEAN MALERBA         2818  32 M    43/106  M3034 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:17:22  7:45                              
  369 BRENT KINSEY         1236  38 M    51/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:22  7:45                              
  370 ERIC LAPHAM          1849  38 M    52/130  M3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:17:27  7:45                              
  371 DENNIS REIDY         1189  44 M    62/163  M4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:17:27  7:45                              
  372 RACHEL MILNE         2636  24 F     8/44   F2024 BOSTON          MA 1:17:28  7:45 STELLAR                      
  373 KAREN HANSEN         1859  34 F    12/100  F3034 LOWELL          MA 1:17:33  7:46 WHIRLAWAY                    
  374 MARK ROUTHIER         250  35 M    53/130  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:17:33  7:46                              
  375 LISA SENATORE        1860  41 F    19/120  F4044 LOWELL          MA 1:17:33  7:46 WHIRLAWAY                    
  376 GARY LEAVITT         2483  44 M    63/163  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:17:34  7:46 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  377 CHRIS GAUDETTE       1004  33 M    44/106  M3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:17:34  7:46                              
  378 NICOLE RUSSELL       1370  26 F    18/111  F2529 LOWELL          MA 1:17:35  7:46                              
  379 JEFF TRAIL           1868  28 M    30/63   M2529 NEWBURY         MA 1:17:36  7:46                              
  380 AMY WATERMAN         1670  31 F    13/100  F3034 WENHAM          MA 1:17:37  7:46                              
  381 BROOKE CARROLL        931  33 F    14/100  F3034 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:17:38  7:46                              
  382 JOE DIMUCCI          2350  47 M    36/133  M4549 TEMPLETON       MA 1:17:41  7:47 NORTH MEDFORD                
  383 TYLER WALKER         1563  30 M    45/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:42  7:47                              
  384 BRANDON LEBLANC      2528  33 M    46/106  M3034 BARRINGTON      NH 1:17:45  7:47                              
  385 GEORGE MASTON         622  50 M    25/101  M5054 THREE RIVERS    MA 1:17:46  7:47                              
  386 JON ETHINGTON        2825  24 M    25/33   M2024 BEVERLY         MA 1:17:49  7:47 GAC*                         
  387 KEVIN REGAN          2550  43 M    64/163  M4044 ATKINSON        NH 1:17:49  7:47                              
  388 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS  1921  47 M    37/133  M4549 KENSINGTON      NH 1:17:50  7:47 MVS                          
  389 BILL MCCARTHY        1970  51 M    26/101  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:51  7:47                              
  390 JULIE LINDBERG       2271  41 F    20/120  F4044 KEENE           NH 1:17:52  7:48                              
  391 THOMAS VALEO         1303     M                  NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:57  7:48                              
  392 CARMELO GUZZO        2394  41 M    65/163  M4044 ESSEX           MA 1:17:57  7:48                              
  393 JOHN LOMEDICO        2334  47 M    38/133  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:18:00  7:48                              
  394 ROBB SCHLOSSER       2904  29 M    31/63   M2529 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:18:03  7:49 COASTAL AA*                  
  395 JOSEPH PELLEGRINO    2237  64 M     4/28   M6064 MELROSE         MA 1:18:05  7:49 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  396 PAUL DONOVAN         1125  40 M    66/163  M4044 HOLLIS          NH 1:18:06  7:49                              
  397 JAMES BONSEY         1969  27 M    32/63   M2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:18:07  7:49                              
  398 PHIL DUNN            2264  58 M    15/48   M5559 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:18:12  7:50                              
  399 EDWARD WOGAN          761  45 M    39/133  M4549 MAGNOLIA        MA 1:18:13  7:50                              
  400 JAMES PIKE           1602  46 M    40/133  M4549 CANTON          MA 1:18:18  7:50 SOUTH SHORE*                 
  401 TRACY GOTHIE         2794  38 F    12/108  F3539 MANCHESTER      MA 1:18:24  7:51                              
  402 PAM KUSTAS           1144  36 F    13/108  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:18:24  7:51                              
  403 ILSE ABUSAMRA        1129  30 F    15/100  F3034 BRENTWOOD       NH 1:18:24  7:51 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  404 SHEILA DUFFY         2648  26 F    19/111  F2529 LOWELL          MA 1:18:28  7:51                              
  405 BRIDGET FLYNN        1358  35 F    14/108  F3539 GREENLAND       NH 1:18:30  7:51                              
  406 JEREMY SWART         1131  28 M    33/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:18:31  7:51                              
  407 COLETTE MADORE       1823  29 F    20/111  F2529 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:18:31  7:52 MVS                          
  408 JOEL ALBAIR          1354  33 M    47/106  M3034 PLAISTOW        NH 1:18:34  7:52                              
  409 ROGER HOUSE           901  42 M    67/163  M4044 BROOKLINE       MA 1:18:39  7:52                              
  410 PEGGY O'DONNELL      1183  18 F     2/12   F1519 MELROSE         MA 1:18:51  7:54                              
  411 JASON PATCH            71  31 M    48/106  M3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:18:56  7:54                              
  412 CHARLES BRUNET        779  29 M    34/63   M2529 ANDOVER         NA 1:18:59  7:54                              
  413 DOUGLAS BURBANK      2247  42 M    68/163  M4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:19:00  7:54                              
  414 MICHAEL FERRAGAMO    1068  31 M    49/106  M3034 WOBURN          MA 1:19:01  7:55                              
  415 KEVIN PUCILLO        1110  33 M    50/106  M3034 NASHUA          NH 1:19:03  7:55                              
  416 WILLIAM STEELE       1048  45 M    41/133  M4549 ATKINSON        NH 1:19:03  7:55 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  417 RICHARD CAMMETT      2515  17 M    12/22   M1519 NORWELL         MA 1:19:10  7:55                              
  418 ALISON LACOSTE       1082  27 F    21/111  F2529 WESTFORD        MA 1:19:14  7:56                              
  419 KERI MARSHALL         119  45 F     5/48   F4549 E KINGSTON      NH 1:19:14  7:56 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  420 ANDREW ZWICKER       1002  22 M    26/33   M2024 SAUGUS          MA 1:19:15  7:56                              
  421 REBECCA NISETICH     1548  22 F     9/44   F2024 SUDBURY         MA 1:19:16  7:56                              
  422 STACY MENINGER       2988  28 F    22/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:19:18  7:56                              
  423 KEVIN RYCZEK          606  34 M    51/106  M3034 METHUEN         MA 1:19:18  7:56 CMS                          
  424 MARC SMITH           1281  46 M    42/133  M4549 READING         MA 1:19:19  7:56                              
  425 JOHN MONAHAN         1203  38 M    54/130  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:19:19  7:56 L STREET RC                  
  426 SUSAN COLLINS-PULIC  2809  37 F    15/108  F3539 ROWLEY          MA 1:19:23  7:57 GAC*                         
  427 JEFF BURGESS          266  46 M    43/133  M4549 MANCHESTER      MA 1:19:23  7:57                              
  428 PETER FOPIANO         925  41 M    69/163  M4044 MELROSE         MA 1:19:28  7:57 MELROSE RC*                  
  429 MARIANO SANTANGELO    416  36 M    55/130  M3539 DERRY           NH 1:19:29  7:57 GREATER DERRY                
  430 LEE ANN FAESSLER     2954  34 F    16/100  F3034 LYNN            MA 1:19:30  7:57                              
  431 JULIA MASLEN         2729  24 F    10/44   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:19:34  7:58                              
  432 RICK GODIN            582  33 M    52/106  M3034 WELLS           ME 1:19:35  7:58                              
  433 RICH MORRELL         1283  35 M    56/130  M3539 ROCKPORT        MA 1:19:36  7:58                              
  434 GARY HEDSTROM         459  44 M    70/163  M4044 HUDSON          NH 1:19:37  7:58                              
  435 STEVE GRANDE          334  51 M    27/101  M5054 SANDOWN         NH 1:19:38  7:58 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  436 DUNCAN REECE         2844  28 M    35/63   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:19:41  7:59                              
  437 DENNIS SHEDD         2799  50 M    28/101  M5054 LEXINGTON       MA 1:19:42  7:59                              
  438 JEROME LANG           876  35 M    57/130  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:19:44  7:59                              
  439 JAY TURNER           2668  35 M    58/130  M3539 S BOSTON        MA 1:19:45  7:59                              
  440 WILL LOCANDRO        2411  33 M    53/106  M3034 GREENLAND       NH 1:19:48  7:59                              
  441 KENNETH MCCOWAN       695  39 M    59/130  M3539 WILMINGTON      MA 1:19:49  7:59 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  442 STEVE MANTON         2513  50 M    29/101  M5054 BOXFORD         MA 1:19:54  8:00                              
  443 CARLA BORRAS         2852  22 F    11/44   F2024 WALTHAM         MA 1:19:54  8:00                              
  444 JERRY COFFEY         2562  51 M    30/101  M5054 ACTON           MA 1:19:55  8:00                              
  445 LANA KETLERE          461  28 F    23/111  F2529 SAUGUS          MA 1:19:57  8:00                              
  446 CORINA TUCKEY        1609  38 F    16/108  F3539 MEDFORD         MA 1:20:01  8:01 SRR                          
  447 EDWARD GREIF         2607  47 M    44/133  M4549 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:20:01  8:01                              
  448 JOHN DEORIO          1005  28 M    36/63   M2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:20:03  8:01                              
  449 JASON RATHBONE       2458  27 M    37/63   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:06  8:01                              
  450 TOM HOLAK            2903  29 M    38/63   M2529 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:20:08  8:01                              
  451 DON CUDDY            2019  52 M    31/101  M5054 MATTAPOISETT    MA 1:20:10  8:01                              
  452 MEAGHAN ROACHE       2096  28 F    24/111  F2529 STRATHAM        NH 1:20:11  8:02                              
  453 CHARLES PAPALIA       362  41 M    71/163  M4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:20:12  8:02                              
  454 KEVIN AHONEN         1373  39 M    60/130  M3539 WELLSLEY        MA 1:20:13  8:02                              
  455 CHRIS FLOUTON-BARNE   679  25 M    39/63   M2529 WEST NEWTON     MA 1:20:16  8:02                              
  456 DAVE SCOTT           2789  38 M    61/130  M3539 PEABODY         MA 1:20:16  8:02                              
  457 LAUREL VALLEY        2218  42 F    21/120  F4044 PARSONFIELD     ME 1:20:17  8:02 ROCHESTER RC*                
  458 BILL PARADIS          566  53 M    32/101  M5054 N BERWICK       ME 1:20:17  8:02                              
  459 YILI YAO             1471  35 F    17/108  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:20:20  8:02 SSR*                         
  460 JIM RESPAUT          1023  51 M    33/101  M5054 HAMPSTEAD       NH 1:20:23  8:03                              
  461 DIANE LEVESQUE       1272  52 F     2/28   F5054 ROCHESTER       NH 1:20:23  8:03                              
  462 TAYLOR ROBERTS       1840  17 M    13/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:26  8:03                              
  463 KEVIN NUGENT          997  40 M    72/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:20:27  8:03                              
  464 ALISON RICHARD       1000  29 F    25/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:20:30  8:03                              
  465 CHRISTOPHER WILE     1242  49 M    45/133  M4549 W NEWBURY       MA 1:20:30  8:03                              
  466 DANIEL LEDDY         2647  19 M    14/22   M1519 DEERFIELD       NH 1:20:32  8:04                              
  467 DONG NGUYEN          2509  30 M    54/106  M3034 SOMERSWORTH     NH 1:20:32  8:04 ROCHESTER RC*                
  468 JOSEPH CARROLL JR.   1501  56 M    16/48   M5559 BILLERICA       MA 1:20:34  8:04                              
  469 ANDREA NICOLAISEN    2136  29 F    26/111  F2529 MANCHESTER      NH 1:20:35  8:04                              
  470 MICHAEL KENT         1187  42 M    73/163  M4044 GRANBY          MA 1:20:36  8:04 EMPIRE ONE RC                
  471 MICHAEL PELLETIER     404  62 M     5/28   M6064 SALEM           MA 1:20:37  8:04 NORTH SHORE                  
  472 SARA SHINN           2638  36 F    18/108  F3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:20:40  8:04                              
  473 PAUL SCOVOTTI        2274  33 M    55/106  M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:20:41  8:05                              
  474 ELAINE FEARNLEY      1296  48 F     6/48   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:42  8:05                              
  475 CHRISTINE PARISEAU   1295  38 F    19/108  F3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:20:47  8:05 NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE         
  476 JON HOMER             983  30 M    56/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:48  8:05                              
  477 CAITLIN FEAHEY       2592  24 F    12/44   F2024 WOBURN          MA 1:20:50  8:05                              
  478 MEGAN SHANLEY        1399  24 F    13/44   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:52  8:06                              
  479 DANIEL MAGUIRE       1906  40 M    74/163  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:20:55  8:06                              
  480 DAVID VYE            2266  43 M    75/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:56  8:06                              
  481 TOM MILLER           2540  54 M    34/101  M5054 DURHAM          NH 1:20:57  8:06 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  482 JESSICA PIECUCH      2138  27 F    27/111  F2529 CHELSEA         MA 1:20:58  8:06 STELLAR                      
  483 KARA PLUNKETT         707  19 F     3/12   F1519 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:21:03  8:07                              
  484 JOHN KEELEY           807  53 M    35/101  M5054 PORTLAND        ME 1:21:05  8:07 MAINE TC*                    
  485 JANE CIRCONE          574  31 F    17/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:05  8:07                              
  486 KATHLEEN SHANNON     1512  27 F    28/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:21:06  8:07                              
  487 CHRIS DOUGLASS       1513  31 F    18/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:21:06  8:07                              
  488 DAN HOGAN             806  54 M    36/101  M5054 SO. PORTLAND    ME 1:21:07  8:07                              
  489 BRENDA SANTINI       2755  40 F    22/120  F4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:21:07  8:07                              
  490 JESSE (JAY) MOORE     969  33 M    57/106  M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:21:08  8:07                              
  491 KELLEY KOZLOFF       2210  28 F    29/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:21:09  8:07 SRR                          
  492 ANDREW KUMIN         1819  50 M    37/101  M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:21:09  8:07                              
  493 WALTER JOHNSON        443  51 M    38/101  M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:21:09  8:07                              
  494 KAREN FAGAN          2551  34 F    19/100  F3034 PORTLAND        ME 1:21:14  8:08                              
  495 PETE PETERS          2552  40 M    76/163  M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:21:14  8:08                              
  496 JOEL CARON           1537  59 M    17/48   M5559 SALEM           MA 1:21:18  8:08                              
  497 ROBIN MURPHY         2260  35 F    20/108  F3539 READING         MA 1:21:19  8:08                              
  498 PAUL KELLY            619  42 M    77/163  M4044 BILLERICA       MA 1:21:19  8:08                              
  499 JAMES MCCARRON        545  41 M    78/163  M4044 HOMER           AL 1:21:20  8:08                              
  500 ALISON GIACCHINO      590  38 F    21/108  F3539 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:21:21  8:09                              
  501 KARA BROWN           1864  37 F    22/108  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:21:24  8:09                              
  502 ALLISON DORVAL       1163  29 F    30/111  F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:21:29  8:09                              
  503 GEORGE GEIS          2324  64 M     6/28   M6064 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:21:32  8:10 NORTH SHORE                  
  504 STEPHEN O'DONNELL     837  43 M    79/163  M4044 WALTHAM         MA 1:21:34  8:10                              
  505 BRIAN GALLAGHER       951  55 M    18/48   M5559 ROCHESTER       NH 1:21:35  8:10 ROCHESTER RC*                
  506 DAN NOEL             2071  37 M    62/130  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:21:36  8:10 SRR                          
  507 KAREN MILLER         1017  44 F    23/120  F4044 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:21:37  8:10                              
  508 SEAN BYRNE           1890  39 M    63/130  M3539 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:21:37  8:10                              
  509 JONI FOURNIER         869  31 F    20/100  F3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:21:39  8:10 L STREET RC                  
  510 MELISSA MARION        340  30 F    21/100  F3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:21:41  8:11                              
  511 CURT MOULTON          559  42 M    80/163  M4044 SHAPLEIGH       ME 1:21:41  8:11                              
  512 SARAH BUGGEE         2202  31 F    22/100  F3034 SALEM           MA 1:21:45  8:11                              
  513 SCOTT KELLY          1114  44 M    81/163  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:21:47  8:11 WICKED RC                    
  514 MARCELLE SICKEL      2284  39 F    23/108  F3539 ATKINSON        NH 1:21:49  8:11                              
  515 GARY PILC            2763  42 M    82/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:21:50  8:11                              
  516 BRUCE SCHWARTZMAN    1518  38 M    64/130  M3539 WINCHESTER      MA 1:21:51  8:12                              
  517 ??? ???              2122                        ???                1:21:51  8:12                              
  518 KATHLEEN FLYNN        678  36 F    24/108  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:21:53  8:12                              
  519 CURTIS LINTVEDT       614  58 M    19/48   M5559 EXETER          NH 1:21:53  8:12 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  520 ED BERRIMAN           899  46 M    46/133  M4549 KEENE           NH 1:21:56  8:12                              
  521 RAY SARCIONE          612  46 M    47/133  M4549 SALEM           NH 1:21:57  8:12 MVS                          
  522 DANIELLE WEEKS        655  34 F    23/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:00  8:12                              
  523 GARY JONES            538  46 M    48/133  M4549 DANVERS         MA 1:22:01  8:13 ONIONTOWN*                   
  524 JOHN KOVACS           793  37 M    65/130  M3539 MELROSE         MA 1:22:04  8:13 MELROSE RC*                  
  525 JACK MCMANUS         2952  51 M    39/101  M5054 DANVERS         MA 1:22:05  8:13                              
  526 JAMES LIEBOWITZ      2682  42 M    83/163  M4044 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:22:08  8:13 L STREET RC                  
  527 DEREK DOVE           2230  30 M    58/106  M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:22:09  8:13                              
  528 GLEN CRAWFORD        2499  47 M    49/133  M4549 W NEWBURY       MA 1:22:10  8:13                              
  529 AILEEN MASON          105  35 F    25/108  F3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:22:10  8:13                              
  530 LEANNE TIERNEY       1605  41 F    24/120  F4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:22:11  8:14                              
  531 MICHAEL TUCKER       1508  33 M    59/106  M3034 HINGHAM         MA 1:22:12  8:14                              
  532 STEPHEN LEAHY        1185  50 M    40/101  M5054 EVERETT         MA 1:22:12  8:14                              
  533 KEVIN SHEEDY          957  42 M    84/163  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:22:13  8:14                              
  534 JANE ABU             2135  42 F    25/120  F4044 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA 1:22:13  8:14                              
  535 BUDDY STEPHENSON     1846  36 M    66/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:14  8:14                              
  536 DEBORAH DOWNS        1535  29 F    31/111  F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:22:15  8:14                              
  537 EMMA EGAN            2481  35 F    26/108  F3539 WINCHESTER      MA 1:22:17  8:14                              
  538 COLLEEN BANFIELD     2798  24 F    14/44   F2024 S BOSTON        MA 1:22:18  8:14                              
  539 JENIFER POPOWICZ      681  26 F    32/111  F2529 DANVERS         MA 1:22:21  8:15                              
  540 SEAN KAY             1088  29 M    40/63   M2529 REVERE          MA 1:22:21  8:15 NORTH SHORE                  
  541 PHIL OOX             2730  38 M    67/130  M3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:22:22  8:15                              
  542 JENNIFER USHER        958  27 F    33/111  F2529 CHELSEA         MA 1:22:23  8:15                              
  543 RICHARD MURPHY       1340  50 M    41/101  M5054 BRENTWOOD       NH 1:22:23  8:15                              
  544 FELIPE ROMERO        1934  33 M    60/106  M3034 BRADFORD        MA 1:22:24  8:15                              
  545 STEPHEN BIXBY        1312  28 M    41/63   M2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:22:25  8:15                              
  546 DANIEL MEYER         2919  27 M    42/63   M2529 HANOVER         NH 1:22:25  8:15                              
  547 FRASH JEANNIE         277  48 F     7/48   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:26  8:15                              
  548 MARIE HORCHLER        965  32 F    24/100  F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:22:27  8:15                              
  549 TERESA SEELEY        2716  41 F    26/120  F4044 LITTLETON       MA 1:22:29  8:15                              
  550 EV HOSKING            358  51 M    42/101  M5054 KEENE           NH 1:22:30  8:15                              
  551 STEPHANIE MINISTER   1560  36 F    27/108  F3539 HINGHAM         MA 1:22:31  8:16                              
  552 STEVEN KEENHOLTZ      216  54 M    43/101  M5054 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:22:31  8:16 NORTH SHORE                  
  553 HONEY WEISS          1657  45 F     8/48   F4549 BEDFORD         NH 1:22:32  8:16 NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE         
  554 LANSE STOVER         1133  52 M    44/101  M5054 BEVERLY         MA 1:22:33  8:16 NORTH SHORE                  
  555 MARYANN GRANDE        335  44 F    27/120  F4044 SANDOWN         NH 1:22:34  8:16 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  556 ROD MORENO           2832  40 M    85/163  M4044 LEXINGTON       MA 1:22:35  8:16                              
  557 ANNA ELLISON-GLADST   955  26 F    34/111  F2529 AUBURNDALE      MA 1:22:38  8:16                              
  558 SARAH CHAPIN         2119  32 F    25/100  F3034 PROVIDENCE      RI 1:22:40  8:16                              
  559 JASON CAKOROUS       2966  40 M    86/163  M4044 MILTON          MA 1:22:40  8:16                              
  560 MARC WOODS           1651  46 M    50/133  M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:22:42  8:17                              
  561 CHRIS BENSLEY        2399                        ANDOVER         MA 1:22:42  8:17                              
  562 NICHOLAS MARSHALL     382  48 M    51/133  M4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:22:43  8:17 GREATER DERRY                
  563 PAUL BOLGER          1103  51 M    45/101  M5054 READING         MA 1:22:44  8:17                              
  564 DOUGLAS DRATCH       1666  39 M    68/130  M3539 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA 1:22:47  8:17                              
  565 BRIAN AMERO           345  48 M    52/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:48  8:17                              
  566 JASON LONGVAL        1522  33 M    61/106  M3034 CONCORD         NH 1:22:52  8:18                              
  567 KATHLEEN CRAWFORD    2470  38 F    28/108  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:22:55  8:18                              
  568 DEBORAH WILLIAMS      596  34 F    26/100  F3034 HOLLAND         MA 1:22:56  8:18                              
  569 STEVE SYNAN          2979  38 M    69/130  M3539 MAYNARD         MA 1:22:57  8:18                              
  570 NICK ZESSOULES        203  41 M    87/163  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:22:57  8:18                              
  571 KEVIN STRUM          1521  49 M    53/133  M4549 PEABODY         MA 1:22:57  8:18                              
  572 MARTHA MCMANAMY       139  48 F     9/48   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:58  8:18 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  573 JAY JOHNSON           165  44 M    88/163  M4044 EASTON          MA 1:22:59  8:18                              
  574 CAROLINE BLACKMAN     307  42 F    28/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:59  8:18 BE PINK*                     
  575 KIMBERLY SPINNEY      750  38 F    29/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:02  8:19                              
  576 CAITLIN O'NEIL       1289  23 F    15/44   F2024 N READING       MA 1:23:03  8:19                              
  577 ANN KUCHARSKI        2242  53 F     3/28   F5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:23:06  8:19                              
  578 ANDREA LEONARD        717  27 F    35/111  F2529 S BERWICK       ME 1:23:06  8:19 MVS                          
  579 RAY KONISKY          2234  48 M    54/133  M4549 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:23:06  8:19                              
  580 DICK EVANS           2397  65 M     2/9    M6569 CONCORD         MA 1:23:07  8:19                              
  581 RICK HERSEY          2980  54 M    46/101  M5054 MEDFIELD        MA 1:23:07  8:19                              
  582 SUSAN TALON          1267  47 F    10/48   F4549 BERWICK         ME 1:23:08  8:19                              
  583 FAYE LOWREY           182  61 F     1/2    F6064 ROCHESTER       NH 1:23:10  8:19 ROCHESTER RC*                
  584 WAYNE FERGUSON        449  49 M    55/133  M4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:10  8:19                              
  585 LEANN GROPMAN        1280  28 F    36/111  F2529 MILTON          MA 1:23:12  8:20                              
  586 ADRIENNE CYRULIK     2047  31 F    27/100  F3034 BELMONT         MA 1:23:15  8:20                              
  587 KRISTIN KEHMA         227  42 F    29/120  F4044 RENSSELAER      NY 1:23:16  8:20                              
  588 NEIL SPENCER         1407  45 M    56/133  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:23:16  8:20                              
  589 LORI KENNEDY         2975  33 F    28/100  F3034 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:23:19  8:20                              
  590 MELISSA STECHER      2309  32 F    29/100  F3034 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:23:23  8:21                              
  591 KATHLEEN MCWILLIAMS   343  43 F    30/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:23  8:21                              
  592 KEVIN CALLAHAN       2725  41 M    89/163  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:23:24  8:21                              
  593 PATRICIA MICHAUD     2500  43 F    31/120  F4044 MIDDLETON       MA 1:23:27  8:21 NORTH SHORE                  
  594 SHONDA SMITH         1263  27 F    37/111  F2529 NEWTON          MA 1:23:29  8:21 MVS                          
  595 BOB SOLOMON          1581  47 M    57/133  M4549 KENSINGTON      NH 1:23:29  8:21                              
  596 CHRISTINE BRIDGES    2476  40 F    32/120  F4044 N READING       MA 1:23:30  8:21                              
  597 ??? ???              2743                        ???                1:23:31  8:22                              
  598 LISA DUOERE           218  39 F    30/108  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:32  8:22                              
  599 LYNN MAZZATERRO      2419  43 F    33/120  F4044 LITTLETON       MA 1:23:33  8:22                              
  600 MARK DONAIS           402  46 M    58/133  M4549 BRADFORD        MA 1:23:33  8:22 SISU PROJECT                 
  601 MARY RYCZEK           607  59 F     1/12   F5559 LONGMEADOW      MA 1:23:35  8:22 CMS                          
  602 NOBWKO COOTEY        2448  36 F    31/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:35  8:22 CSU                          
  603 MARCELA NORTON       1425  41 F    34/120  F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:23:36  8:22 BAA                          
  604 ROB PETERSON         1472  47 M    59/133  M4549 NEWTON          MA 1:23:37  8:22                              
  605 MARIANNE FERAN        887  42 F    35/120  F4044 MELROSE         MA 1:23:39  8:22                              
  606 CHARLIE CIORDISCHI   1342  62 M     7/28   M6064 HAVERHILL       MA 1:23:39  8:22                              
  607 AMANDA WHELAN        1678  24 F    16/44   F2024 BOSTON          MA 1:23:39  8:22 STELLAR                      
  608 CHRISTINE SANTEUSAN  2973  29 F    38/111  F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:23:40  8:22                              
  609 SUZANNE CHAVES       1044  23 F    17/44   F2024 DANVERS         MA 1:23:41  8:23                              
  610 KERI COLE             275  29 F    39/111  F2529 AUBURN          NH 1:23:41  8:23                              
  611 THOMAS GIRARD        1386  37 M    70/130  M3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:23:43  8:23                              
  612 PAUL TUCKER           598  46 M    60/133  M4549 SALEM           MA 1:23:44  8:23 WICKED RC                    
  613 TIMOTHY RILEY        2589  47 M    61/133  M4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:23:45  8:23                              
  614 SANDRA NASH          2078  46 F    11/48   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:46  8:23                              
  615 ROD RODRIGUES         464  47 M    62/133  M4549 CUMBERLAND      RI 1:23:46  8:23                              
  616 RON DEVOR            2173  54 M    47/101  M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:23:47  8:23                              
  617 NEIL O'MALLEY        2774  23 M    27/33   M2024 MALDEN          MA 1:23:47  8:23                              
  618 ADENA SCHUTZBERG      479  41 F    36/120  F4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:23:48  8:23 SRR                          
  619 CHRIS SULLIVAN       1881  46 M    63/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:51  8:24                              
  620 SUSAN RITTENBURG     2063  40 F    37/120  F4044 MELROSE         MA 1:23:52  8:24                              
  621 ERIC STEVENS         1980  40 M    90/163  M4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:23:53  8:24                              
  622 AMANDA LANZA         1165  19 F     4/12   F1519 MELROSE         MA 1:23:54  8:24                              
  623 SARAH GUCKENBURG     1237  30 F    30/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:56  8:24                              
  624 GARTH MORAN           251  49 M    64/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:57  8:24                              
  625 KIM REDDINGTON       2739  49 F    12/48   F4549 N READING       MA 1:24:00  8:24                              
  626 GERARY JANSEN        2365  49 M    65/133  M4549 DEDHAM          MA 1:24:02  8:25                              
  627 PHILIP PIERCE         805  63 M     8/28   M6064 FALMOUTH        ME 1:24:03  8:25 MAINE TC*                    
  628 JAMES VITALE          361  52 M    48/101  M5054 PLAISTOW        NH 1:24:05  8:25                              
  629 BLAKELEE GREENE      1458  40 F    38/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:05  8:25 BE PINK*                     
  630 GERONIMO HORSEFEATH   637  56 M    20/48   M5559 IPSWICH         MA 1:24:09  8:25                              
  631 PAULA HARRINGTON      548  51 M    49/101  M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:24:10  8:25                              
  632 LAUREN KING          2612  26 F    40/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:24:11  8:26                              
  633 ANNE HARRINGTON      2909  32 F    31/100  F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:24:13  8:26                              
  634 JACOB HIGGINBOTTOM    976  33 M    62/106  M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:24:14  8:26                              
  635 MARY GENE CLAVIN      302  40 F    39/120  F4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:24:14  8:26 BE PINK*                     
  636 ANNAJEAN MCMAHON      159  53 F     4/28   F5054 SAUGUS          MA 1:24:15  8:26 NORTH SHORE                  
  637 KATHERINE GAGE        468  29 F    41/111  F2529 DANVERS         MA 1:24:16  8:26 NORTH SHORE                  
  638 PETER MAJESKI        1532  38 M    71/130  M3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:24:16  8:26                              
  639 JIM MCLAUGHLIN        176  70 M     1/5    M7099 RYE             NH 1:24:18  8:26 NE 65+                       
  640 PETER RUSSELL        2495  27 M    43/63   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:24:23  8:27                              
  641 SUZIE YATES          1339  27 F    42/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:24:24  8:27                              
  642 GEORGE PAGANIS       2581  47 M    66/133  M4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:24:25  8:27                              
  643 JOHN WALSH           1197  30 M    63/106  M3034 NEWTON          NH 1:24:28  8:27                              
  644 KURT DEVRIES          893  45 M    67/133  M4549 COHASSET        MA 1:24:29  8:27                              
  645 KIM PHILLIPS         2617  30 F    32/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:24:31  8:27                              
  646 PAMELA POULIN         781  34 F    33/100  F3034 METHUEN         MA 1:24:31  8:28                              
  647 FERRIS HATEM         2208  55 M    21/48   M5559 METHUEN         MA 1:24:32  8:28                              
  648 NANCY MCCARTHY        518  58 F     2/12   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:32  8:28 BE PINK*                     
  649 RICHARD DOYLE        1021  58 M    22/48   M5559 LEXINGTON       MA 1:24:33  8:28 GATE CITY                    
  650 JEANENE FOGLI         269  31 F    34/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:24:33  8:28                              
  651 BOB LTOURNEAU        2497  46 M    68/133  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:24:35  8:28                              
  652 BILL WEST             613  59 M    23/48   M5559 MEREDITH        NH 1:24:36  8:28                              
  653 PETER FRANGE         2140  42 M    91/163  M4044 NEW DURHAM      NH 1:24:37  8:28                              
  654 HEATHER KOLPA        1634  24 F    18/44   F2024 BROOKLINE       MA 1:24:39  8:28 SRR                          
  655 MARK JONES           1138  42 M    92/163  M4044 DANVERS         MA 1:24:41  8:29 ONIONTOWN*                   
  656 ZINA DUBOWY          2086  27 F    43/111  F2529 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:24:44  8:29                              
  657 MARTIN BSAD          2958  30 M    64/106  M3034 LOWELL          MA 1:24:46  8:29                              
  658 BETH CLARKE          1050  23 F    19/44   F2024 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:24:49  8:29 MVS                          
  659 BILL CLARKE          1049  53 M    50/101  M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:24:50  8:29                              
  660 MARY CLARE HAYES     2512  26 F    44/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:24:51  8:30                              
  661 ROGER PELISSIER      1652  41 M    93/163  M4044 HOPKINTON       MA 1:24:53  8:30 MSAMS*                       
  662 BOB AUCOIN            756  63 M     9/28   M6064 SEABROOK        NH 1:24:58  8:30 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  663 WILLIAM PETERS        768  42 M    94/163  M4044 MANCHESTER      NH 1:24:58  8:30                              
  664 TARA HERBERT         1357  38 F    32/108  F3539 RYE             NH 1:24:59  8:30                              
  665 KATHY CONNOLLY       1375  46 F    13/48   F4549 ARLINGTON       MA 1:25:01  8:31 HEARTBREAK HILL              
  666 DAMON JESPERSEN        18  28 M    44/63   M2529 BYFIELD         MA 1:25:01  8:31                              
  667 CAROLYN LAYZER        835  45 F    14/48   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:02  8:31                              
  668 FRANK LANZILLO       2113  36 M    72/130  M3539 DANVERS         MA 1:25:05  8:31 NORTH SHORE                  
  669 JULIE AMYOUNY         255  36 F    33/108  F3539 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:25:06  8:31                              
  670 ROBERT OKEEFE        2963  50 M    51/101  M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:25:09  8:31                              
  671 TIM FERRIS           2788  20 M    28/33   M2024 MANCHESTER      NH 1:25:10  8:31                              
  672 CHRISTINA MORK       1388  26 F    45/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:25:11  8:32                              
  673 DEREK KIMBALL        2198  34 M    65/106  M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:25:11  8:32                              
  674 SABINE PETERS        1247  38 F    34/108  F3539 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:25:11  8:32                              
  675 LARRY BUCHSBAUM       212  50 M    52/101  M5054 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:25:13  8:32                              
  676 STEVE COOPER         2543  42 M    95/163  M4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:25:15  8:32                              
  677 ERIK WHEELER         2331  40 M    96/163  M4044 HOPKINGTON      NH 1:25:17  8:32                              
  678 DAN CALLAHAN          260  62 M    10/28   M6064 WOBURN          MA 1:25:17  8:32                              
  679 PETER THOMPSON       2669  55 M    24/48   M5559 SEABROOK        NH 1:25:20  8:32                              
  680 RITA VATCHER         2107  33 F    35/100  F3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:25:23  8:33                              
  681 PETER SULLIVAN        774  39 M    73/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:23  8:33                              
  682 ??? ???               960                        ???                1:25:24  8:33                              
  683 SCOTT AZER           2664  46 M    69/133  M4549 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:25:26  8:33                              
  684 SCOTT DAHLGREN       2524  45 M    70/133  M4549 BOXFORD         MA 1:25:27  8:33                              
  685 ALEX GOLDEN          2728  38 M    74/130  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:25:28  8:33                              
  686 THOMAS ASHE          1224  36 M    75/130  M3539 HAUULA          HI 1:25:28  8:33                              
  687 SARAH HARDY          2571  32 F    36/100  F3034 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:25:32  8:34 MVS                          
  688 DAVID TAIT           2085  43 M    97/163  M4044 BURLINGTON      MA 1:25:36  8:34                              
  689 RONALD GATES         1417  41 M    98/163  M4044 WEYMOUTH        MA 1:25:36  8:34 BAA                          
  690 DICK NICKERSON       2168  65 M     3/9    M6569 WALTHAM         MA 1:25:37  8:34 GREATER BOSTON               
  691 JIM CAMPBELL         1336  44 M    99/163  M4044 N READING       MA 1:25:37  8:34                              
  692 ALLISON ANDRE        2558  26 F    46/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:25:39  8:34                              
  693 PRISCILLA WELCH       683  52 F     5/28   F5054 BOXFORD         MA 1:25:39  8:34                              
  694 BERNARD CHRISTOPHER    59  49 M    71/133  M4549 NEWINGTON       NH 1:25:44  8:35                              
  695 CHERYL MICHAEL       2462  45 F    15/48   F4549 RICHMOND        VA 1:25:45  8:35                              
  696 KRISTEN BRODERICK     867  35 F    35/108  F3539 KINGSTON        NH 1:25:46  8:35                              
  697 WILLIAM HARNED       1726  55 M    25/48   M5559 KENSINGTON      NH 1:25:47  8:35                              
  698 PATRICK CULLINANE    2212  16 M    15/22   M1519 HAMPTON         NH 1:25:48  8:35                              
  699 EDWARD MULVEY        1699  46 M    72/133  M4549 BILLERICA       MA 1:25:49  8:35 GAC*                         
  700 JENNIFER BAKER        587  34 F    37/100  F3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:25:51  8:36                              
  701 JEFF LONG            2976  30 M    66/106  M3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:25:58  8:36                              
  702 KHOURI RICE          1710  29 M    45/63   M2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:25:59  8:36                              
  703 MICHAEL YOUNG          84  44 M   100/163  M4044 BRADFORD        MA 1:26:00  8:36                              
  704 GRACE STEINLEY       1233  26 F    47/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:26:01  8:37                              
  705 PETER DIAFERIA       2455  44 M   101/163  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:26:02  8:37 TEAM IN TRAINING*            
  706 JIM SAMUELSON         197  37 M    76/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:03  8:37                              
  707 ED POWERS             642  48 M    73/133  M4549 ROWLEY          MA 1:26:03  8:37                              
  708 JAMES POWERS          643  19 M    16/22   M1519 ROWLEY          MA 1:26:03  8:37                              
  709 LAURIE WOODS          616  47 F    16/48   F4549 NEWMARKET       NH 1:26:04  8:37                              
  710 KATE WHEELER          593  32 F    38/100  F3034 SOMERSWORTH     NH 1:26:05  8:37 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  711 SUSAN ROGERS         2276  38 F    36/108  F3539 STRATHAM        NH 1:26:05  8:37                              
  712 JIM ROCHE             175  50 M    53/101  M5054 BRADFORD        MA 1:26:06  8:37                              
  713 AMY AHEARN            236  19 F     5/12   F1519 WENHAM          MA 1:26:10  8:37                              
  714 ELIZABETH STOKELY     635  19 F     6/12   F1519 S HAMILTON      MA 1:26:10  8:37                              
  715 AUDREY HARKNESS        98  19 F     7/12   F1519 AMESBURY        MA 1:26:10  8:37                              
  716 RALPH HANSELER        660  51 M    54/101  M5054 METHUEN         MA 1:26:11  8:38                              
  717 ADAM NISSON           759  50 M    55/101  M5054 DOVER           NH 1:26:15  8:38 COASTAL AA*                  
  718 VICTOR ACOSTA        1264  43 M   102/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:26:15  8:38 JOINTS IN MOTION*            
  719 YVETTE SZELECZLY     2179  35 F    37/108  F3539 WALTHAM         MA 1:26:16  8:38                              
  720 VICKI MILLER         2434  52 F     6/28   F5054 DURHAM          NH 1:26:17  8:38 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  721 MICHAEL PURVIS       1210  33 M    67/106  M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  722 SEAN LEARY           1211  37 M    77/130  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  723 AARON HAGWOOD        2485  32 M    68/106  M3034 MEDFIELD        MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  724 CATHY MENZIES        1360  38 F    38/108  F3539 METHUEN         MA 1:26:21  8:39                              
  725 STEPHEN PERRIN        411  44 M   103/163  M4044 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:26:23  8:39                              
  726 ANDY MOSCA           1986  30 M    69/106  M3034 BRUNSWICK       ME 1:26:24  8:39                              
  727 AMY MOSCA            1985  33 F    39/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:24  8:39                              
  728 MICHAEL PIRRELLO     1332  49 M    74/133  M4549 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:26:25  8:39                              
  729 THOMAS MCMAHON       1271  54 M    56/101  M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:26:26  8:39 NORTH SHORE                  
  730 WENDY BURBANK          61  62 F     2/2    F6064 BOXFORD         MA 1:26:28  8:39                              
  731 CASSANDRA SMITH      2118  25 F    48/111  F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:28  8:39                              
  732 ELIZABETH MOLINARI   2778  34 F    40/100  F3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:26:28  8:39                              
  733 JAMES PENDER           87  36 M    78/130  M3539 S. BOSTON       MA 1:26:29  8:39 L STREET RC                  
  734 DIANNA HIGGINS       2197  33 F    41/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:26:32  8:40                              
  735 AMANDA FRIEDRICH      110  29 F    49/111  F2529 NATICK          MA 1:26:37  8:40                              
  736 THERESA SJOSTEDT       22  45 F    17/48   F4549 MARSHFIELD      MA 1:26:41  8:41                              
  737 MARK P SMITH          480  45 M    75/133  M4549 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:26:45  8:41                              
  738 TIM JEAN             1963  18 M    17/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:47  8:41                              
  739 DAVID DONOVAN        1830  45 M    76/133  M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:26:49  8:41                              
  740 KATE PATTON          2163  30 F    42/100  F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:26:49  8:41                              
  741 CHRISTINE NEAL       1470  24 F    20/44   F2024 SALEM           NH 1:26:49  8:41                              
  742 JUDI LEMAIRE          120  53 F     7/28   F5054 WOLFEBORO       NH 1:26:50  8:41 ROCHESTER RC*                
  743 PAUL O'NEILL          568  42 M   104/163  M4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:26:51  8:42                              
  744 PETER MCDONOUGH       264  63 M    11/28   M6064 MANCHESTER      NH 1:26:51  8:42                              
  745 JAY KUMAR            1364  37 M    79/130  M3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:26:53  8:42                              
  746 PETER MCCARRON        543  53 M    57/101  M5054 LUNENBURG       MA 1:26:54  8:42 CMS                          
  747 LUKE EARLS           1735  15 M    18/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:55  8:42                              
  748 MARY NISHIMUTA       2185  27 F    50/111  F2529 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:26:56  8:42                              
  749 JOE MERRIAM          2127  46 M    77/133  M4549 FRANKLIN        NH 1:26:56  8:42                              
  750 KRISTEN ZOLLA        2444  31 F    43/100  F3034 ATLANTA         GA 1:26:57  8:42                              
  751 RAY DEROSAS          1294  43 M   105/163  M4044 MEDFORD         MI 1:27:01  8:43                              
  752 KRISTEN PATNEAUDE    1169  36 F    39/108  F3539 DORCHESTER      MA 1:27:07  8:43                              
  753 RICHARD SAVAGE       2529  43 M   106/163  M4044 NEEDHAM         MA 1:27:08  8:43                              
  754 KAREN LUCAS           115  49 F    18/48   F4549 MANCHESTER      MA 1:27:09  8:43                              
  755 LISA DRESSEL-ROHR    1978  39 F    40/108  F3539 STRATHAM        NH 1:27:10  8:43 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  756 DAVID LABRODE         350  48 M    78/133  M4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:27:10  8:43                              
  757 CHRISTINE ZEPEDA     2186  47 F    19/48   F4549 S EASTON        MA 1:27:10  8:43                              
  758 NANCY WHITE          2215  44 F    40/120  F4044 METHUEN         MA 1:27:11  8:43                              
  759 SUZANNE BOSSELMAN    1662  33 F    44/100  F3034 CLINTON         MA 1:27:12  8:44                              
  760 TERESA CORRENTI       381  45 F    20/48   F4549 SALEM           MA 1:27:18  8:44                              
  761 WILLIAM DUPRE        1720  42 M   107/163  M4044 NORTHBORO       MA 1:27:18  8:44                              
  762 JOHN DOWD            2956  31 M    70/106  M3034 LOWELL          MA 1:27:19  8:44                              
  763 NAN GREGORY          2533  44 F    41/120  F4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:27:20  8:44                              
  764 PRIYA NALKUR         1495  27 F    51/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:27:24  8:45                              
  765 JOSEPH SCHULTZ       2795  36 M    80/130  M3539 DOVER           NH 1:27:26  8:45                              
  766 COURTNEY BLEAU       2800  33 F    45/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:27  8:45                              
  767 MANUEL PALOMINO      1649  39 M    81/130  M3539 MALDEN          MA 1:27:28  8:45                              
  768 BOB LASHUA             21  41 M   108/163  M4044 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:27:30  8:45                              
  769 PATRICIA HAZELTON    1318  27 F    52/111  F2529 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:27:31  8:46                              
  770 KRISTINA RACEK       2577  29 F    53/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:27:31  8:46                              
  771 DAVE JEFSKA          1722  49 M    79/133  M4549 SAUGUS          MA 1:27:37  8:46 NORTH SHORE                  
  772 ROBERT O'CONNOR      1270  44 M   109/163  M4044 HADLEY          MA 1:27:38  8:46                              
  773 DEREK POWERS         1650  36 M    82/130  M3539 DANVERS         MA 1:27:39  8:46                              
  774 DAVID LYONS          1937  40 M   110/163  M4044 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA 1:27:39  8:46                              
  775 MARK LUER             230  42 M   111/163  M4044 IRVINE          CA 1:27:41  8:47                              
  776 BRIAN SHARP          1089  30 M    71/106  M3034 BUZZARDS BAY    MA 1:27:42  8:47                              
  777 KEN MCTIGHE          2692  48 M    80/133  M4549 PEPPERELL       MA 1:27:43  8:47                              
  778 ANNA GRAY            1613  36 F    41/108  F3539 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:27:43  8:47                              
  779 JEREMY DONATELL      2824  27 M    46/63   M2529 SALEM           MA 1:27:44  8:47 GAC*                         
  780 SUSAN MAIMONE        2823  30 F    46/100  F3034 SALEM           MA 1:27:44  8:47                              
  781 EMILY DAIGLE         1190  27 F    54/111  F2529 SHIRLEY         MA 1:27:45  8:47                              
  782 ROY BRADLEY           483  57 M    26/48   M5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:27:45  8:47                              
  783 MIKE TANONG          2926  44 M   112/163  M4044 PLUM ISLAND     MA 1:27:45  8:47                              
  784 STEVE DUPREY         2407  52 M    58/101  M5054 CONCORD         NH 1:27:49  8:47                              
  785 THY TOEUM             196  24 M    29/33   M2024 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:27:49  8:47                              
  786 DEBBIE KNOWLTON      1594  38 F    42/108  F3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:27:51  8:48                              
  787 JOHN WETMILLER        656  58 M    27/48   M5559 PRINCETON       MA 1:27:52  8:48                              
  788 SARAH EVERTSON       1930  44 F    42/120  F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:27:53  8:48                              
  789 TOM HERRON           2807  39 M    83/130  M3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:27:54  8:48                              
  790 MICHAEL THATEHER     2409  42 M   113/163  M4044 MANCHESTER      NH 1:27:55  8:48 GATE CITY                    
  791 ANNE JENKINS         1728  28 F    55/111  F2529 DANVERS         MA 1:27:56  8:48                              
  792 ROGER SELMI           979  39 M    84/130  M3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:27:57  8:48                              
  793 JIM BANYAS           2654  41 M   114/163  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:27:58  8:48 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  794 LORI LIZOTTE         1113  39 F    43/108  F3539 NASHUA          NH 1:27:59  8:48                              
  795 BRIAN CALLAHAN       1663  47 M    81/133  M4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:28:02  8:49                              
  796 LACHEL GLAZER        2408  32 F    47/100  F3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:28:03  8:49                              
  797 KRISTIN BURNS         200  41 F    43/120  F4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:28:05  8:49                              
  798 JOYCE DENDY           465  40 F    44/120  F4044 WALTHAM         MA 1:28:06  8:49                              
  799 ISABEL LOWRY         1549  29 F    56/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:28:07  8:49                              
  800 KATE RUBCHINUK        562  27 F    57/111  F2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:28:08  8:49                              
  801 WALTER PASZKO        1378  39 M    85/130  M3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:28:08  8:49 SLAVIC SLOTHS*               
  802 ANTHONY REPPUCCI       31  47 M    82/133  M4549 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:28:11  8:50                              
  803 HEATHER NELSON       1940  23 F    21/44   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:12  8:50                              
  804 DANIEL RICHARDSON    3000  43 M   115/163  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:28:16  8:50                              
  805 JOE DORANT           1335  51 M    59/101  M5054 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:28:16  8:50                              
  806 SUE NESBITT           881  42 F    45/120  F4044 BEDFORD         NH 1:28:17  8:50                              
  807 MARK GRANDONICO       800  46 M    83/133  M4549 PORTLAND        ME 1:28:20  8:50 MAINE TC*                    
  808 MIKAELA BOYLE        2346  20 F    22/44   F2024 LOWELL          MA 1:28:26  8:51                              
  809 LISA LAWRENCE         765  44 F    46/120  F4044 BEDFORD         NH 1:28:28  8:51                              
  810 KELLY ANDERSON       1577  35 F    44/108  F3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:28:30  8:51                              
  811 STEPHEN PFINGST      2583  42 M   116/163  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:28:31  8:52                              
  812 GREG MCEACHERN       2784  26 M    47/63   M2529 WORCESTER       MA 1:28:41  8:52                              
  813 KRISTOPHER ANDERSEN  2726  29 M    48/63   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:28:42  8:53                              
  814 DEBBY PODSEN          783  44 F    47/120  F4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:28:46  8:53                              
  815 SEAN SCALES          2806  33 M    72/106  M3034 NEWBURY         MA 1:28:48  8:53                              
  816 BRYAN LABUA          2014  32 M    73/106  M3034 MERRIMAC        MA 1:28:49  8:53                              
  817 DONALD MACE           238  39 M    86/130  M3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:28:50  8:53                              
  818 TOLMAN NEWELL         121  63 M    12/28   M6064 SURRY           NH 1:28:50  8:53                              
  819 BRENDA MORRIS          78  38 F    45/108  F3539 WARE            MA 1:28:51  8:54 CMS                          
  820 KELLY HEALEY         2641  32 F    48/100  F3034 READING         MA 1:28:52  8:54                              
  821 KAITLIN CENOWER      1393  21 F    23/44   F2024 BRADFORD        MA 1:28:52  8:54                              
  822 JASON HALL           2437  31 M    74/106  M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:28:53  8:54                              
  823 MARGARET BURNS        855  50 F     8/28   F5054 BOW             NH 1:28:53  8:54                              
  824 BRIAN KELLEY         1679  38 M    87/130  M3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:28:55  8:54                              
  825 SHEILA ROY           2172  43 F    48/120  F4044 EXETER          NH 1:28:57  8:54                              
  826 DAN WELCH              52  42 M   117/163  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:28:57  8:54                              
  827 THOMAS BONNER        1644  26 M    49/63   M2529 QUINCY          MA 1:28:58  8:54                              
  828 HOWIE TUTTMAN        1333  51 M    60/101  M5054 BOXFORD         MA 1:29:00  8:54                              
  829 KEVIN BRODERICK       905  32 M    75/106  M3034 SAUGUS          MA 1:29:00  8:54                              
  830 DAVID PEARY           946  47 M    84/133  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:29:02  8:55                              
  831 SPIROS GIANNAROS     1848  30 M    76/106  M3034 BURLINGTON      MA 1:29:03  8:55                              
  832 ANDREW ASHE           673  46 M    85/133  M4549 NORFORK         VA 1:29:04  8:55                              
  833 LOIS ALEXANDER        256  52 F     9/28   F5054 MERRIMAC        MA 1:29:06  8:55                              
  834 PATRICK CLINE        2188  41 M   118/163  M4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:29:07  8:55                              
  835 ANN LARSON           1541  49 F    21/48   F4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:29:07  8:55                              
  836 ORAPIN ASARANGCHAI   2159  30 F    49/100  F3034 W BOYLSTON      MA 1:29:07  8:55                              
  837 JENNIFER PICONE      2646  37 F    46/108  F3539 MELROSE         MA 1:29:07  8:55                              
  838 JENNIFER DESIMONE    2690  36 F    47/108  F3539 STONEHAM        MA 1:29:07  8:55                              
  839 JENNIFER WILSON      2853  35 F    48/108  F3539 S BOSTON        MA 1:29:07  8:55                              
  840 MARTHA LABBE         2258  38 F    49/108  F3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:29:08  8:55                              
  841 STEWART SILVERSTRI   2710  43 M   119/163  M4044 BROOKLINE       MA 1:29:09  8:55                              
  842 MICHELE NORMAN       1109  37 F    50/108  F3539 WELLESLEY       MA 1:29:09  8:55                              
  843 STACEY SACKS         1213  40 F    49/120  F4044 NEWTON CENTRE   MA 1:29:10  8:55                              
  844 NICOLE TATEOSIAN     2353  30 F    50/100  F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:29:11  8:56 SRR                          
  845 JOHN TAKIS           1543  52 M    61/101  M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:29:11  8:56                              
  846 JARED TODD           2981  32 M    77/106  M3034 CHELSEA         ME 1:29:12  8:56                              
  847 KEVIN OUELLET        1827  44 M   120/163  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:29:13  8:56                              
  848 CINDY GALLANT         861  41 F    50/120  F4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:29:13  8:56                              
  849 JANET PARKINSON      1641  53 F    10/28   F5054 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:29:13  8:56 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  850 JACK DAVIS            364  50 M    62/101  M5054 ELIOT           ME 1:29:15  8:56 COASTAL AA*                  
  851 DEANNA RULAND        2609  34 F    51/100  F3034 YORK BEACH      ME 1:29:16  8:56                              
  852 JULIE DINNAGE         634  41 F    51/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:16  8:56 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  853 MATTHEW DOPLAY       1889  33 M    78/106  M3034 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:29:18  8:56                              
  854 JAIME KIDSTON        1231  27 F    58/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:29:19  8:56                              
  855 SAMUEL KIDSTON       1232  30 M    79/106  M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:29:19  8:56                              
  856 JOSEPH YWUC          2507  40 M   121/163  M4044 PEABODY         MA 1:29:23  8:57                              
  857 STEPHEN BUCKLEY      2746  34 M    80/106  M3034 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:29:28  8:57                              
  858 RACHEL HUNT          1043  32 F    52/100  F3034 SALEM           MA 1:29:30  8:57 WICKED RC                    
  859 FRANK GRIBOS          669  48 M    86/133  M4549 HINGHAM         MA 1:29:31  8:57                              
  860 GAIL SCHULMAN        1319  44 F    52/120  F4044 NEWTON          MA 1:29:33  8:58                              
  861 GREGORY STRATIS      1248  39 M    88/130  M3539 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:29:33  8:58                              
  862 SUSAN COLE           2089  37 F    51/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:36  8:58                              
  863 RALPH COLE           2087  40 M   122/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:37  8:58                              
  864 TODD EIMORE          2088  36 M    89/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:37  8:58                              
  865 RUSSELL MAY          2579  47 M    87/133  M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:29:37  8:58                              
  866 SUSAN NANGLE         1437  35 F    52/108  F3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:29:38  8:58                              
  867 KATHLEEN RHOADES     2101  21 F    24/44   F2024 SALEM           NH 1:29:38  8:58                              
  868 DAVID CROWTHER       1974  43 M   123/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:41  8:59                              
  869 THOMAS MAHON JR.     2465  36 M    90/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:41  8:59                              
  870 MARY E. ALGIER       2143  50 F    11/28   F5054 RYE             NH 1:29:42  8:59                              
  871 GARTH HIRSCH          971  38 M    91/130  M3539 BURLINGTON      MA 1:29:43  8:59                              
  872 JACQUELINE COMERFOR  2970  29 F    59/111  F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:29:44  8:59                              
  873 DIANNE HIGGINSON     1291  44 F    53/120  F4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:29:45  8:59                              
  874 TAMMY GIBSON         1092  33 F    53/100  F3034 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:29:46  8:59                              
  875 JAMES SPERELAKIS     2027  45 M    88/133  M4549 W NEWBURY       MA 1:29:49  8:59                              
  876 CHRISTINE FLYNN      2945  37 F    53/108  F3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:29:49  8:59                              
  877 LAURIE KOFSTAD       1705  39 F    54/108  F3539 NASHUA          NH 1:29:49  8:59 GATE CITY                    
  878 LYNN THORNTON        1329  35 F    55/108  F3539 HARVARD         MA 1:29:50  8:59                              
  879 GLENN DUNNIGAN        670  39 M    92/130  M3539 LYNN            MA 1:29:50  8:59                              
  880 ADRIENNE FOWKES      1031  26 F    60/111  F2529 QUINCY          MA 1:29:51  9:00 L STREET RC                  
  881 JEANNE SULLIVAN      2181  47 F    22/48   F4549 BROCKTON        MA 1:29:52  9:00                              
  882 SHANNON OSSMAN        854  33 F    54/100  F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:29:57  9:00                              
  883 JENN RILEY           2535  24 F    25/44   F2024 WOBURN          MA 1:29:59  9:00                              
  884 EILLEEN LUCEY        1467  42 F    54/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:00  9:00 BE PINK*                     
  885 JERRY BURL           1053  50 M    63/101  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:02  9:01                              
  886 MELANIE WEHRWEIN     1530  28 F    61/111  F2529 NEWMARKET       NH 1:30:04  9:01 COASTAL AA*                  
  887 LYNN KUDA             213  49 F    23/48   F4549 MALDEN          MA 1:30:05  9:01                              
  888 HEATHER DIAZ         2565  20 F    26/44   F2024 MEMPHIS         TN 1:30:06  9:01                              
  889 LISA BERKIN          2687  41 F    55/120  F4044 HINGHAM         MA 1:30:06  9:01                              
  890 MAUREEN HOLMES       2978  43 F    56/120  F4044 HOPKINTON       MA 1:30:10  9:01                              
  891 MATTHEW KOBELSKI     2601  23 M    30/33   M2024 BOSTON          MA 1:30:12  9:02                              
  892 KATHRYN TANIS-GREFF  1121  44 F    57/120  F4044 HOPKINTON       MA 1:30:13  9:02                              
  893 BRIAN AULL            882  49 M    89/133  M4549 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:30:14  9:02                              
  894 STEPHANIE HOMER       968  30 F    55/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:17  9:02                              
  895 ALETHEA GRYNIUK      1054  30 F    56/100  F3034 QUINCY          MA 1:30:20  9:02                              
  896 VICKY YEE             257  41 F    58/120  F4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:30:22  9:03 NORTH SHORE                  
  897 MICHAEL DIONNE       1730  46 M    90/133  M4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:30:23  9:03                              
  898 ANDY POOLE            117  42 M   124/163  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:30:24  9:03                              
  899 TROY DAGRES          2099  43 M   125/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:27  9:03                              
  900 CHUCK BATCHELDER      615  51 M    64/101  M5054 PLAISTOW        NH 1:30:28  9:03 MVS                          
  901 ANDREW MACNAUGHTON   2697  19 M    19/22   M1519 STRATHAM        NH 1:30:31  9:04                              
  902 JOHN SIGOUIN         2123  55 M    28/48   M5559 NEWTON          NH 1:30:33  9:04                              
  903 ROBERT NELSON        2285  60 M    13/28   M6064 HAVERHILL       MA 1:30:34  9:04                              
  904 DEBORAH HARMON       2582  41 F    59/120  F4044 RAYMOND         NH 1:30:34  9:04                              
  905 JOE SMEDLEY          2240  53 M    65/101  M5054 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:30:35  9:04                              
  906 LISA MULLAN          1667  32 F    57/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:30:40  9:04 TEAM IN TRAINING*            
  907 THOMAS PETTY         2624  19 M    20/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:43  9:05                              
  908 LYNNE PETTY          2625  40 F    60/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:43  9:05                              
  909 ROBERT SMITH         2997  32 M    81/106  M3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:30:43  9:05                              
  910 JENNIFER MORSE-SALV   948  26 F    62/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:30:44  9:05                              
  911 MIKE BOWER           2095  46 M    91/133  M4549 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:30:45  9:05                              
  912 PATRICK LEARY        2018  45 M    92/133  M4549 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:30:46  9:05                              
  913 MARK OFFICER         1692  47 M    93/133  M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:30:49  9:05                              
  914 MARK CATON            282  38 M    93/130  M3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:30:49  9:05                              
  915 KATHY PACIA          2471  36 F    56/108  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:30:49  9:05                              
  916 LISA SLACK           1929  48 F    24/48   F4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:30:50  9:05                              
  917 LINDA JENKINS         285  49 F    25/48   F4549 SALEM           MA 1:30:54  9:06 NORTH SHORE                  
  918 HEATHER LANGLOIS     2314  27 F    63/111  F2529 BRADFORD        MA 1:30:57  9:06                              
  919 BOB O'DONNELL        2522  48 M    94/133  M4549 BILLERICA       MA 1:30:59  9:06                              
  920 ROBERT BOYD           281  60 M    14/28   M6064 STONEHAM        MA 1:30:59  9:06                              
  921 LYNNEA KOESTER       1703  44 F    61/120  F4044 HENNIKER        NH 1:31:00  9:06 HENNIKER RC*                 
  922 COLIE BRODERICK      1965  50 F    12/28   F5054 W NEWBURY       MA 1:31:00  9:06                              
  923 JOHN ALLMAN           708  17 M    21/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:02  9:07                              
  924 STAN KLEM             940  58 M    29/48   M5559 NASHUA          NH 1:31:04  9:07 GATE CITY                    
  925 KEITH MAGNUSON       1010  29 M    50/63   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:04  9:07                              
  926 JAMES MACNEIL        2352  41 M   126/163  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:31:04  9:07                              
  927 CHAP PELLETIER       2685  30 M    82/106  M3034 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:31:06  9:07                              
  928 SARA SHORES           883  27 F    64/111  F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:31:07  9:07                              
  929 BRIAN DONNELLY       1065  32 M    83/106  M3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:31:07  9:07                              
  930 PATRICK CAHILL       1484  49 M    95/133  M4549 PEABODY         MA 1:31:07  9:07                              
  931 JULIE SULLIVAN       1482  44 F    62/120  F4044 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:31:07  9:07                              
  932 SHANNON MCNULTY      2092  23 F    27/44   F2024 SHIRLEY         MA 1:31:08  9:07                              
  933 NICOLE NACAMULI       982  30 F    58/100  F3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:31:09  9:07                              
  934 JESSICA SERINO        221  32 F    59/100  F3034 SALEM           MA 1:31:09  9:07 NORTH SHORE                  
  935 ERIKA HACKETT        2680  18 F     8/12   F1519 EXETER          NH 1:31:10  9:07                              
  936 SANDI PURINGTON      1142  41 F    63/120  F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:31:10  9:07                              
  937 BRIAN CAWLEY          268  31 M    84/106  M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:31:10  9:07                              
  938 MIKE GERAGOSIAN      1991  52 M    66/101  M5054 N ANDOVER       MA 1:31:12  9:08                              
  939 GINNY STECKOWYCH     1353  44 F    64/120  F4044 GREENLAND       NH 1:31:13  9:08 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  940 JOSEPH UNIEJEWSKI     846  51 M    67/101  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:31:17  9:08                              
  941 DEVON NOONAN         1300  25 F    65/111  F2529 STONEHAM        MA 1:31:19  9:08                              
  942 TIMOTHY CLARKE       1038  43 M   127/163  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:31:22  9:09 WICKED RC                    
  943 MICHAEL COSTELLO     1931  40 M   128/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:25  9:09                              
  944 ANDREA KALIMAN         63  20 F    28/44   F2024 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:31:26  9:09                              
  945 CHRISTY BERKERY      1047  21 F    29/44   F2024 BRIGHTON        MA 1:31:26  9:09                              
  946 DAN MCCALLISTER       995  37 M    94/130  M3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:31:31  9:10                              
  947 DIANE HARTY           902  50 F    13/28   F5054 KEENE           NH 1:31:38  9:10                              
  948 COLLEEN FALLON       2313  42 F    65/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:39  9:10                              
  949 JENNIFER RITCHIE     1014  36 F    57/108  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:31:41  9:11                              
  950 DAN SLATTERY           53  39 M    95/130  M3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:31:42  9:11 MELROSE RC*                  
  951 SUSAN CABANA         1558  37 F    58/108  F3539 WINCHESTER      MA 1:31:44  9:11                              
  952 MICHAEL ELDER        1140  34 M    85/106  M3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:31:44  9:11                              
  953 TARA TRIPP           2319  35 F    59/108  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:31:45  9:11                              
  954 CATHY RUSSO          2756  44 F    66/120  F4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:31:49  9:11                              
  955 JANICE TSAI          2659  30 F    60/100  F3034 EXETER          NH 1:31:51  9:12                              
  956 LEI WANG              710  34 F    61/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:31:53  9:12                              
  957 JOHN PALMER          2121  39 M    96/130  M3539 S BOSTON        MA 1:31:58  9:12                              
  958 PAUL V SORENSON       106  50 M    68/101  M5054 MANCHESTER      NH 1:32:00  9:12                              
  959 VICTORIA FLAVIN      2781  43 F    67/120  F4044 ROCKPORT        MA 1:32:01  9:13                              
  960 DAVID JACQUES        2130  44 M   129/163  M4044 NORWICH         CT 1:32:02  9:13                              
  961 BRENDAN HEYCK        2090  19 M    22/22   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:03  9:13                              
  962 WILLIAM MANNING      1184  62 M    15/28   M6064 DERRY           NH 1:32:04  9:13                              
  963 STEPHEN WEBB         1261  48 M    96/133  M4549 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:32:05  9:13                              
  964 BILL PEREZ           1260  47 M    97/133  M4549 QUINCY          MA 1:32:05  9:13                              
  965 IAN FLYNN             152  21 M    31/33   M2024 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:32:06  9:13                              
  966 CHRISTINE HANSON     2450  34 F    62/100  F3034 BOXFORD         MA 1:32:07  9:13                              
  967 MARK LEFEBVRE        1658  43 M   130/163  M4044 DRACUT          MA 1:32:07  9:13                              
  968 TANI CASTARIEDA       211  28 F    66/111  F2529 NATICK          MA 1:32:08  9:13                              
  969 CATHLEEN BARTHOLOME   998  38 F    60/108  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:32:12  9:14                              
  970 DAVID LACEY           663  55 M    30/48   M5559 MELROSE         MA 1:32:12  9:14                              
  971 ANDY BERNIER         2183  31 M    86/106  M3034 BRADFORD        MA 1:32:14  9:14                              
  972 CINDY BRIGGS         1215  48 F    26/48   F4549 YORK            ME 1:32:16  9:14                              
  973 JODI BERTRAND        1611  37 F    61/108  F3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:32:18  9:14                              
  974 JAY REED             1234  46 M    98/133  M4549 WILBRAHAM       MA 1:32:20  9:14                              
  975 SARAH HIRSCH         2598  44 F    68/120  F4044 HENNIKER        NH 1:32:21  9:15 WHITE MTN MILERS             
  976 JIM DUKE             2406  62 M    16/28   M6064 TUFTONBORO      NH 1:32:22  9:15                              
  977 BILL MACDONALD       1654  44 M   131/163  M4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:32:27  9:15                              
  978 MICHAEL QUINN        2708  23 M    32/33   M2024 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:32:28  9:15                              
  979 BETH PFEIL            860  26 F    67/111  F2529 QUINCY          MA 1:32:29  9:15                              
  980 PAUL DILORENZO       1515  31 M    87/106  M3034 WALTHAM         MA 1:32:29  9:15                              
  981 FRANZ BUZAWK         2962  42 M   132/163  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:32:31  9:16                              
  982 GRETCHEN BIESECKER   1076  37 F    62/108  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:32:33  9:16                              
  983 ROSEMARIE DOWNEY-MC  1086  27 F    68/111  F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:32:33  9:16                              
  984 DEIRDRE VAUGHN       1316  29 F    69/111  F2529 MELROSE         MA 1:32:34  9:16                              
  985 ROBERTA MACDOUGALL     43  57 F     3/12   F5559 MELROSE         MA 1:32:38  9:16                              
  986 JAMES HABERLIN       1222  46 M    99/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:39  9:16                              
  987 SUSAN SUTHERLAND     1240  28 F    70/111  F2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:32:43  9:17                              
  988 BILL LAVACCHIA       2531  56 M    31/48   M5559 WOBURN          MA 1:32:47  9:17                              
  989 BILL HASKELL         2291  57 M    32/48   M5559 STERLING        MA 1:32:50  9:17 CMS                          
  990 JENNA CESERE         1436  20 F    30/44   F2024 HAVERHILL       MA 1:32:53  9:18                              
  991 KARA THERRIEN         878  26 F    71/111  F2529 MANCHESTER      NH 1:32:56  9:18                              
  992 ANDREAS MUELLER      1297  43 F    69/120  F4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:33:01  9:19                              
  993 EUNICE NEWBERT       1230  31 F    63/100  F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:33:01  9:19                              
  994 DONALD KUDYM         1299  41 M   133/163  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:33:08  9:19                              
  995 RENE TREISER BROWN     44  37 M    97/130  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:33:11  9:20                              
  996 HOWARD SPEAR          811  55 M    33/48   M5559 WESTBROOK       ME 1:33:13  9:20 MAINE TC*                    
  997 CHRISTOPHER BAGLINO  1104  32 M    88/106  M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:33:16  9:20                              
  998 MIKE MANN             594  45 M   100/133  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:33:18  9:20 SHAMROCK RC                  
  999 JONATHAN HULL         932  39 M    98/130  M3539 ESSEX           MA 1:33:19  9:20                              
 1000 MORGAN MARCONI       1977  22 F    31/44   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:21  9:21                              
 1001 MOLLY SCHLANGEN      2587  39 F    63/108  F3539 RAYMOND         NH 1:33:25  9:21                              
 1002 WAYNE SMITH           589  67 M     4/9    M6569 ABINGTON        MA 1:33:26  9:21                              
 1003 PETER DONATI         1334  49 M   101/133  M4549 SAUGUS          MA 1:33:26  9:21                              
 1004 PETER EVERS          1496  44 M   134/163  M4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:33:27  9:21                              
 1005 GARY MONTGOMERY       550  56 M    34/48   M5559 CHESTERFIELD    NH 1:33:27  9:21                              
 1006 PATRICK BURNS         853  28 M    51/63   M2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:33:28  9:21                              
 1007 STEPHEN WRIGHT       1474  50 M    69/101  M5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:33:29  9:21                              
 1008 JIM MAURER           1199  43 M   135/163  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:33:32  9:22                              
 1009 JOSEPH MORAN          788  39 M    99/130  M3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:33:32  9:22                              
 1010 NEIL MCGONAGLE       1155  40 M   136/163  M4044 READVILLE       MA 1:33:32  9:22                              
 1011 ALICE JAHN            505  42 F    70/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:32  9:22 BE PINK*                     
 1012 JANET WAGGONER        935  34 F    64/100  F3034 WINCHESTER      MA 1:33:33  9:22                              
 1013 JENNIFER CASHTON      870  30 F    65/100  F3034 SHIRLEY         MA 1:33:33  9:22                              
 1014 MICHAEL SCARSCIOTTI  1629  25 M    52/63   M2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:33:34  9:22                              
 1015 SARAH ROBINSON       1041  29 F    72/111  F2529 NEWMARKET       NH 1:33:37  9:22                              
 1016 ROBERT JOLICOEUR      804  68 M     5/9    M6569 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME 1:33:39  9:22                              
 1017 KEN SHIFF            2576  51 M    70/101  M5054 ANDOVER         MA 1:33:39  9:22 MVS                          
 1018 MIKE CAREY           2758  38 M   100/130  M3539 WENHAM          MA 1:33:41  9:23                              
 1019 DAVID LAKNESS        2821  53 M    71/101  M5054 CARLISLE        MA 1:33:41  9:23                              
 1020 TOM GRIFFITH          376  53 M    72/101  M5054 ESSEX           MA 1:33:42  9:23                              
 1021 DIANE SCHILDER       2574  40 F    71/120  F4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:33:44  9:23                              
 1022 KATHERINE PARKER     2435  41 F    72/120  F4044 DORCHESTER      MA 1:33:49  9:23                              
 1023 STEPHEN RICHARD      1361  38 M   101/130  M3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:33:49  9:23                              
 1024 ERIN CONNORS         2076  35 F    64/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:51  9:24                              
 1025 CHRIS SINTROS        2077  29 M    53/63   M2529 ANDOVER         MA 1:33:51  9:24                              
 1026 DOUG KENNISON        2622  50 M    73/101  M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:33:54  9:24                              
 1027 BILL BUSHEE           460  36 M   102/130  M3539 NO. SALEM       NH 1:33:55  9:24                              
 1028 LARRY MORRIS          239  58 M    35/48   M5559 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:33:56  9:24 NORTH MEDFORD                
 1029 MARIA ROCHA          1411  44 F    73/120  F4044 CLINTON         MA 1:33:57  9:24                              
 1030 JOSEPH MOURA         1410  44 M   137/163  M4044 HUDSON          MA 1:33:57  9:24                              
 1031 LARRY HANSON         2153  51 M    74/101  M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:34:00  9:24                              
 1032 FRANK DOHERTY        1307  41 M   138/163  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:34:00  9:24                              
 1033 MICHELLE RUGGIERO     286  45 F    27/48   F4549 SAUGUS          MA 1:34:04  9:25                              
 1034 LINDA LANDINO         452  43 F    74/120  F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:34:07  9:25                              
 1035 WINN GATEWOOD        2354  36 F    65/108  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:34:07  9:25                              
 1036 JONATHAN PFEIL       1305  26 M    54/63   M2529 QUINCY          MA 1:34:11  9:26                              
 1037 CATHERINE HILL       1893  46 F    28/48   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:34:13  9:26                              
 1038 ANNETTE BOHAN        1487  33 F    66/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:34:13  9:26                              
 1039 REX PALMISANO        1559  36 M   103/130  M3539 MALDEN          MA 1:34:14  9:26                              
 1040 LINDA CAMPELIA       1221  51 F    14/28   F5054 ACTON           MA 1:34:14  9:26                              
 1041 PETE REISER          2724  30 M    89/106  M3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:34:14  9:26                              
 1042 GREGORY MAZMAN        571  48 M   102/133  M4549 WENHAM          MA 1:34:15  9:26                              
 1043 BOB WHEELER           246  48 M   103/133  M4549 YORK            ME 1:34:15  9:26                              
 1044 BOB FLORES             28  56 M    36/48   M5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:34:16  9:26                              
 1045 SARAH TAPPAN          829  44 F    75/120  F4044 DUNSTABLE       MA 1:34:16  9:26                              
 1046 HELLER SHOOP         2330  38 F    66/108  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:34:20  9:26                              
 1047 MARY BONDS           2751  33 F    67/100  F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:34:20  9:26 TEAM ENVISION                
 1048 JULIE MITCHELL       1265  27 F    73/111  F2529 PEABODY         MA 1:34:22  9:27                              
 1049 ED DUNN              2642     M                  STONEHAM        MA 1:34:23  9:27                              
 1050 MICHAEL MENESALE      324  50 M    75/101  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:34:24  9:27                              
 1051 RACHEL LAKIN          168  41 F    76/120  F4044 MUNSONVILLE     NH 1:34:25  9:27                              
 1052 DAVID CARROLL         680  48 M   104/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:34:26  9:27                              
 1053 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   1488  54 M    76/101  M5054 WOBURN          MA 1:34:27  9:27                              
 1054 DAVE MCGUIGAN         191  52 M    77/101  M5054 W NEWBURY       MA 1:34:29  9:27                              
 1055 KIM COPPINGER         777  38 F    67/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:34:32  9:28                              
 1056 CHERYL MULVEY        1698  45 F    29/48   F4549 BILLERICA       MA 1:34:33  9:28 GAC*                         
 1057 KAREN COLE           1814  39 F    68/108  F3539 WOBURN          MA 1:34:34  9:28                              
 1058 PAUL MONTRAY         1376  47 M   105/133  M4549 CONCORD         NH 1:34:36  9:28                              
 1059 JEFF BIANCHI          848  38 M   104/130  M3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:34:36  9:28                              
 1060 STEPHEN HOCHBRUNN    1279  45 M   106/133  M4549 BOXFORD         MA 1:34:36  9:28                              
 1061 STEVE FARLEY         2632  48 M   107/133  M4549 E HAMPSTEAD     NH 1:34:45  9:29                              
 1062 KIMBERLY RICE        1127  34 F    68/100  F3034 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:34:47  9:29                              
 1063 WENDY KEHL           2684  32 F    69/100  F3034 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:34:47  9:29                              
 1064 JOANNE WELCH          840  49 F    30/48   F4549 PEMBROKE        NH 1:34:48  9:29                              
 1065 JIMMY BITHER          204  26 M    55/63   M2529 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:34:49  9:29                              
 1066 PATRICK MARASCO      2986  49 M   108/133  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:34:58  9:30                              
 1067 BRIDGET SAMBURG       193  30 F    70/100  F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:35:00  9:30                              
 1068 JEFF MURPHY          1060  43 M   139/163  M4044 WESTFORD        MA 1:35:03  9:31                              
 1069 KIMBERLY SERINO        16  38 F    69/108  F3539 BEDFORD         NH 1:35:04  9:31                              
 1070 JON HAVENS           1116  40 M   140/163  M4044 BEDFORD         NH 1:35:04  9:31                              
 1071 LANCE HOENIG         2678  36 M   105/130  M3539 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:35:07  9:31                              
 1072 ANDREW MCCOURT       2667  40 M   141/163  M4044 S BOSTON        MA 1:35:07  9:31                              
 1073 LISA VALCICH          918  42 F    77/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:08  9:31                              
 1074 SANDY BILLING         900  44 F    78/120  F4044 ACTON           MA 1:35:08  9:31                              
 1075 EVELYN DOLAN         1632  45 F    31/48   F4549 FITCHBURG       MA 1:35:14  9:32 CMS                          
 1076 TIM CREAMER          1362  47 M   109/133  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:35:16  9:32                              
 1077 RICHARD BROWN        1341  51 M    78/101  M5054 SALISBURY       MA 1:35:16  9:32                              
 1078 KEVIN ROCHE          2315  34 M    90/106  M3034 SACO            ME 1:35:19  9:32                              
 1079 LOGAN SMITH           160  47 M   110/133  M4549 BOSTON          MA 1:35:19  9:32                              
 1080 DAVIN CARTLEDGE       638  40 M   142/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:35:19  9:32                              
 1081 MICHAEL WERRELL      2171  27 M    56/63   M2529 GORHAM          ME 1:35:21  9:33                              
 1082 JILL PEDRICK          970  33 F    71/100  F3034 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:35:25  9:33                              
 1083 MAUREEN KENNEDY      2820  40 F    79/120  F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:35:26  9:33                              
 1084 AMANDA LINDQUIST      910  27 F    74/111  F2529 KITTERY         ME 1:35:30  9:33                              
 1085 JJ HENRY             2742  27 M    57/63   M2529 SALEM           MA 1:35:32  9:34                              
 1086 SHERRIE FEFFER       1020  33 F    72/100  F3034 PEABODY         MA 1:35:33  9:34 WICKED RC                    
 1087 COLLEEN MADDEN       2974  26 F    75/111  F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:35:35  9:34                              
 1088 THOMAS GERRISH       1564  41 M   143/163  M4044 DOVER           NH 1:35:36  9:34                              
 1089 MARIANNE FLANAGAN     525  34 F    73/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:35:39  9:34                              
 1090 DAVID CRESSMAN        895  47 M   111/133  M4549 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:35:47  9:35                              
 1091 CHRISTOPHER BRADFOR   527  39 M   106/130  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:35:49  9:35                              
 1092 NANCY BUCKLEY        1034  28 F    76/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:35:53  9:36                              
 1093 KATE MCCALLISTER      987  35 F    70/108  F3539 STRATHAM        NH 1:35:55  9:36                              
 1094 GREGORY MORSE         232  56 M    37/48   M5559 KENNEBUNK       ME 1:36:04  9:37                              
 1095 ELLEN BZOMOWSKI      2420  34 F    74/100  F3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:36:06  9:37                              
 1096 NEAL KRISTIAN        2194  38 M   107/130  M3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:36:07  9:37                              
 1097 JEN SPENCER          2193  38 F    71/108  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:36:07  9:37                              
 1098 MALLORY VACCARO       816  32 F    75/100  F3034 YARMOUTH        ME 1:36:11  9:38                              
 1099 NANCY HARTMAN        1403  44 F    80/120  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA 1:36:12  9:38                              
 1100 REBECCA MCINTYRE     2673  47 F    32/48   F4549 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:14  9:38                              
 1101 GEORGE WEBER         2700  54 M    79/101  M5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:14  9:38                              
 1102 STEPHEN AMYOUNY       254  38 M   108/130  M3539 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:36:16  9:38                              
 1103 A. POULIN             782  34 M    91/106  M3034 METHUEN         MA 1:36:28  9:39                              
 1104 MARY RIVAS           2985  35 F    72/108  F3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:36:29  9:39                              
 1105 BRUCE HOISETH         476  47 M   112/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:29  9:39 MVS                          
 1106 JOY COWLES            179  32 F    76/100  F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:30  9:39                              
 1107 ANDY COWLES           178  31 M    92/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:30  9:39                              
 1108 ERICA FELDBLUM       1016  42 F    81/120  F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:36:31  9:40                              
 1109 STEVE ATHERTON         50  61 M    17/28   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:32  9:40                              
 1110 DEREK MAGGIACOMO      953  35 M   109/130  M3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:36:35  9:40                              
 1111 LOUISE DOMENITZ      2541  43 F    82/120  F4044 BELMONT         MA 1:36:38  9:40                              
 1112 SHIRLEY VAN           852  26 F    77/111  F2529 RANDOLPH        MA 1:36:42  9:41                              
 1113 DOUG BOLLEN            82  47 M   113/133  M4549 SALEM           MA 1:36:45  9:41 WICKED RC                    
 1114 BETH O'GRADY           85  45 F    33/48   F4549 SALEM           MA 1:36:45  9:41 WICKED RC                    
 1115 RON SARRO            2833  46 M   114/133  M4549 PEABODY         MA 1:36:47  9:41                              
 1116 MEGHAN HUNTER        1179  26 F    78/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:48  9:41                              
 1117 JOHN PARKER           438  73 M     2/5    M7099 HAMPTON FALLS   NH 1:36:54  9:42                              
 1118 KAREN FULTON         2392  28 F    79/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:57  9:42                              
 1119 JARED FULTON         2391  26 M    58/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:57  9:42                              
 1120 MICHELLE VACHON       336  37 F    73/108  F3539 HUDSON          NH 1:36:58  9:42                              
 1121 RICHARD SATTER       2358  65 M     6/9    M6569 BEDFORD         NH 1:37:00  9:42 NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE         
 1122 CYNTHIA PETRONE       184  44 F    83/120  F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:37:10  9:43                              
 1123 DAVID CAUANAUGH      2415  40 M   144/163  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:37:13  9:44                              
 1124 NANCY YEOMANS         504  39 F    74/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:15  9:44 BE PINK*                     
 1125 JOE DOLAN              72  65 M     7/9    M6569 NEWBURY         MA 1:37:20  9:44                              
 1126 ERIN LYNCH            897  35 F    75/108  F3539 MELROSE         MA 1:37:20  9:44                              
 1127 JOE FLAHERTY          198  44 M   145/163  M4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:37:25  9:45                              
 1128 RENEE CAMMARATA      2629  29 F    80/111  F2529 N ANDOVER       MA 1:37:27  9:45 MVS                          
 1129 RAYMOND GONSALVES J  1660  36 M   110/130  M3539 RINDGE          NH 1:37:28  9:45                              
 1130 ANDREA DAYKO         1220  31 F    77/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:37:32  9:46                              
 1131 AUDREY HUANG          526  38 F    76/108  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:37:35  9:46 STELLAR                      
 1132 DAVID ATCHISON       2146  63 M    18/28   M6064 SALEM           MA 1:37:37  9:46 NORTH SHORE                  
 1133 CATHERINE DENN-FREE  1689  44 F    84/120  F4044 MELROSE         MA 1:37:39  9:46                              
 1134 NANCYJO MODLISH      1642  43 F    85/120  F4044 GROVELAND       MA 1:37:39  9:46                              
 1135 JOE MARTTILA         2050  36 M   111/130  M3539 RYE             NH 1:37:45  9:47                              
 1136 TIM SULLIVAN         1483  45 M   115/133  M4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:37:46  9:47                              
 1137 BONNIE ALEXANDER     1040  28 F    81/111  F2529 MERRIMAC        MA 1:37:48  9:47                              
 1138 TIM REARDON           177  43 M   146/163  M4044 DANVERS         MA 1:37:49  9:47                              
 1139 KEN SKIER            1701  51 M    80/101  M5054 LEXINGTON       MA 1:37:52  9:48                              
 1140 RUSSELL HOLDEN       1055  47 M   116/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:52  9:48                              
 1141 ROBERT ANDERSEN      2720  34 M    93/106  M3034 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:37:54  9:48                              
 1142 PATRICIA SLININ      2537  35 F    77/108  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:37:55  9:48                              
 1143 ROBYN OLIVARES       1702  46 F    34/48   F4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:37:55  9:48                              
 1144 RUSS EDELMAN         1989  40 M   147/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:56  9:48                              
 1145 JEANNE FLEMING        691  47 F    35/48   F4549 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:37:57  9:48                              
 1146 SCOTT COTTER         2536  34 M    94/106  M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:37:59  9:48                              
 1147 BJ BECK              1773  55 F     4/12   F5559 W NEWBURY       MA 1:38:04  9:49 BE PINK*                     
 1148 DANIEL WEBB           563  35 M   112/130  M3539 WELLS           ME 1:38:07  9:49                              
 1149 MARY WEBB             564  35 F    78/108  F3539 WELLS           ME 1:38:08  9:49                              
 1150 JAMES WICKA          1007  60 M    19/28   M6064 WORCESTER       MA 1:38:13  9:50 CMS                          
 1151 GEORGE TOURNAS        780  54 M    81/101  M5054 METHUEN         MA 1:38:23  9:51                              
 1152 JOE VERBANIC         1486  47 M   117/133  M4549 SCOTTSDALE      AZ 1:38:27  9:51                              
 1153 DIANA CLARK           481  44 F    86/120  F4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:38:28  9:51                              
 1154 GUS LAGRASSE          374  60 M    20/28   M6064 SALISBURY       MA 1:38:30  9:51                              
 1155 CHAD MCDONALD         225  33 M    95/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:32  9:52                              
 1156 AMY BRIDE             231  36 F    79/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:32  9:52                              
 1157 MARTHA O'BRIEN        284  49 F    36/48   F4549 METHUEN         MA 1:38:33  9:52                              
 1158 ANNETTE MACKAIL      1643  49 F    37/48   F4549 EXETER          NH 1:38:33  9:52                              
 1159 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON  1684  47 M   118/133  M4549 EXETER          NH 1:38:33  9:52 COASTAL AA*                  
 1160 LARRY MORGAN          924  56 M    38/48   M5559 NORTHWOOD       NH 1:38:36  9:52                              
 1161 EV BRACE             1624  40 F    87/120  F4044 E KINGSTON      NH 1:38:38  9:52                              
 1162 SARAH BIANCHI         849  28 F    82/111  F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:38:39  9:52                              
 1163 JESSICA COSTA         482  36 F    80/108  F3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:38:40  9:52                              
 1164 DEBRA MERRILL        2653  37 F    81/108  F3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:38:41  9:53 WINNERS CIRCLE               
 1165 ROBERT SCHRATER       661  56 M    39/48   M5559 SALEM           MA 1:38:43  9:53                              
 1166 JENNIFER HUGHES       143  35 F    82/108  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:38:45  9:53                              
 1167 NANCY MEEDZAN        2519  40 F    88/120  F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:38:45  9:53                              
 1168 DAN SOLOMON          1052  53 M    82/101  M5054 N READING       MA 1:38:47  9:53 SRR                          
 1169 ANNE RUSSELL         1796  38 F    83/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:55  9:54                              
 1170 MICHELLE LAMANQUE    1542  38 F    84/108  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:38:57  9:54                              
 1171 JAMES FLYNN           153  58 M    40/48   M5559 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:38:58  9:54                              
 1172 SARAH HERZIG         1087  24 F    32/44   F2024 BUZZARDS BAY    MA 1:38:59  9:54                              
 1173 BETSY JOHNSON        1783  44 F    89/120  F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:39:01  9:55                              
 1174 KIM ZANAT            2049  28 F    83/111  F2529 RYE             NH 1:39:02  9:55                              
 1175 RICHARD STIMPFLE     2249  53 M    83/101  M5054 ARLINGTON       MA 1:39:10  9:55                              
 1176 MICHAEL GOSSELIN      988  43 M   148/163  M4044 HUDSON          NH 1:39:12  9:56                              
 1177 KELLI CONROY         2855  36 F    85/108  F3539 W ROXBURY       MA 1:39:14  9:56                              
 1178 JENNIFER TALAS       2281  34 F    78/100  F3034 HUBBARDSTON     MA 1:39:14  9:56                              
 1179 DIANE GERAGOSIAN     1992  49 F    38/48   F4549 N ANDOVER       MA 1:39:16  9:56                              
 1180 JOANNE WHOOLEY       1147  36 F    86/108  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:39:20  9:56                              
 1181 MAUREEN DORAN        1310  41 F    90/120  F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:39:20  9:56                              
 1182 JON HARTMAN          1227  42 M   149/163  M4044 KENNEBUNK       ME 1:39:23  9:57                              
 1183 SALVATORE CARRETA      36  49 M   119/133  M4549 YONKERS         NY 1:39:23  9:57                              
 1184 DANIELLE BASTARACHE   671  31 F    79/100  F3034 LYNN            MA 1:39:27  9:57                              
 1185 JOSEPH EBERT         2277  53 M    84/101  M5054 HAMPTON         NH 1:39:28  9:57                              
 1186 JO-ANN SILVA         1101  38 F    87/108  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:39:30  9:57                              
 1187 MICHAEL MARTIN       2836  37 M   113/130  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:39:31  9:57                              
 1188 MIKE COPPINGER       1024  55 M    41/48   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:39:31  9:58                              
 1189 JESSE LEE            1156  29 F    84/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:39:33  9:58                              
 1190 TOM LITTLEFIELD       329  59 M    42/48   M5559 N BERWICK       ME 1:39:35  9:58                              
 1191 RACHEL LONERGAN      2819  37 F    88/108  F3539 DERRY           NH 1:39:36  9:58                              
 1192 JOHN STAPELFELD        37  64 M    21/28   M6064 HUDSON          MA 1:39:38  9:58                              
 1193 JEANNINE BAILEY      1367  51 F    15/28   F5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:39:38  9:58                              
 1194 RICHARD MCDONALD      224  64 M    22/28   M6064 SALISBURY       MA 1:39:39  9:58                              
 1195 JOHN KASSABIAN        390  52 M    85/101  M5054 ACTON           MA 1:39:41  9:59                              
 1196 BETHANY LINSTAD       709  37 F    89/108  F3539 LITTLETON       MA 1:39:45  9:59                              
 1197 SUZANNE FEE          2209  25 F    85/111  F2529 BILLERICA       MA 1:39:47  9:59                              
 1198 MARK ALLARD          2312  25 M    59/63   M2529 MANSFIELD       MA 1:39:48  9:59                              
 1199 NICK CIARAMELLA      1313  24 M    33/33   M2024 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:39:48  9:59                              
 1200 KERRIE REDMAN          42  31 F    80/100  F3034 FRANKLIN        NH 1:39:52 10:00                              
 1201 KATHLEEN MCWACE      2992  31 F    81/100  F3034 WINTHROP        MA 1:39:53 10:00                              
 1202 PATTI CLIFFORD         41  40 F    91/120  F4044 FRANKLIN        NH 1:39:53 10:00                              
 1203 MARSI SCHMIT         2672  36 F    90/108  F3539 HUDSON          MA 1:39:53 10:00                              
 1204 BILL CASWELL          722  47 M   120/133  M4549 E KINGSTON      NH 1:39:54 10:00                              
 1205 PATRICK DEWARE       1480  32 M    96/106  M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:39:55 10:00                              
 1206 JEFF GANGULY          934  34 M    97/106  M3034 NORWELL         MA 1:39:57 10:00                              
 1207 MARCI OMLOR          1298  33 F    82/100  F3034 SALEM           MA 1:39:57 10:00 NORTH SHORE                  
 1208 ELIZABETH ROWNTREE   2226  25 F    86/111  F2529 ACTON           MA 1:40:00 10:00                              
 1209 DENNIS CALLAHAN      2105  43 M   150/163  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:40:07 10:01                              
 1210 JIM WHITE            2451  47 M   121/133  M4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:40:07 10:01                              
 1211 TED BROWN            2802  33 M    98/106  M3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:40:11 10:02                              
 1212 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER    972  31 M    99/106  M3034 ALLSTON         MA 1:40:14 10:02                              
 1213 ED SUGRUE             764  61 M    23/28   M6064 FOXBORO         MA 1:40:35 10:04                              
 1214 SARAH PAGE            205  28 F    87/111  F2529 SOMERSWORTH     NH 1:40:39 10:04                              
 1215 PETER TEHAN           531  45 M   122/133  M4549 BOXFORD         MA 1:40:44 10:05                              
 1216 JOSEPH FERLAZZO      1872  38 M   114/130  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:40:48 10:05                              
 1217 BRYAN GIARD          1143  26 F    88/111  F2529 RAYMOND         NH 1:40:50 10:05                              
 1218 JENN SCOTT           1090  34 F    83/100  F3034 METHUEN         MA 1:40:52 10:06                              
 1219 NONIE LESAUX         1284  28 F    89/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:40:56 10:06                              
 1220 ALYSSA HUDSON        1457  41 F    92/120  F4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:40:56 10:06 BE PINK*                     
 1221 SUSAN GOULD           368  44 F    93/120  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA 1:40:58 10:06                              
 1222 MINA BARGHI           991  42 F    94/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:40:58 10:06                              
 1223 PAULA GOODWIN         344  42 F    95/120  F4044 LAWRENCE        MA 1:40:58 10:06                              
 1224 MICHELLE GODIN        234  39 F    91/108  F3539 ROCCKPORT       MA 1:40:59 10:06                              
 1225 MARISSA WOZNIAK      1550  26 F    90/111  F2529 N GRAFTON       MA 1:41:01 10:07                              
 1226 DAVID JOYCE          2813  44 M   151/163  M4044 DANVERS         MA 1:41:02 10:07                              
 1227 JESUS SALGADO        1573  32 M   100/106  M3034 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:41:04 10:07 BOSTON FIT*                  
 1228 JOHN DOWLING          569  62 M    24/28   M6064 PEABODY         MA 1:41:05 10:07                              
 1229 DAVID MALLIAROS      2084  49 M   123/133  M4549 MILTON          MA 1:41:06 10:07                              
 1230 CHRIS GAJESKI        2902  28 M    60/63   M2529 NEWBURY         MA 1:41:07 10:07                              
 1231 STEPHANIE SHENTON    1612  44 F    96/120  F4044 CARLISLE        MA 1:41:08 10:07                              
 1232 VALERIE STAR         2843  28 F    91/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:41:11 10:08                              
 1233 SCOTT KULESA         2628  26 M    61/63   M2529 WOBURN          MA 1:41:14 10:08                              
 1234 ELIZABETH VAUGHAN    2627  23 F    33/44   F2024 N READING       MA 1:41:14 10:08                              
 1235 REBECCA DOWNING      1681  26 F    92/111  F2529 DEERFIELD       MA 1:41:28 10:09                              
 1236 CHRISTINE PLANTE      760  37 F    92/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:31 10:10                              
 1237 KATIE JOHNSON        2299  18 F     9/12   F1519 MELROSE         MA 1:41:34 10:10                              
 1238 LINDA S.  BOUCHARD    502  40 F    97/120  F4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:41:34 10:10 BE PINK*                     
 1239 SARA SWART           1132  27 F    93/111  F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:41:35 10:10                              
 1240 KAREN MORGAN         1180  36 F    93/108  F3539 WESTFORD        MA 1:41:36 10:10                              
 1241 GRETCHEN GIRARD      1453  40 F    98/120  F4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:41:36 10:10 BE PINK*                     
 1242 CHRISTY GARCIA       1314  23 F    34/44   F2024 DEERFIELD       MA 1:41:37 10:10                              
 1243 KATHERINE CERRETANI   962  26 F    94/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:41:38 10:10                              
 1244 EMILY BOWEN           942  25 F    95/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:41:38 10:10                              
 1245 WILLIAM FERNANDEZ    1326  36 M   115/130  M3539 MILTON          MA 1:41:41 10:11                              
 1246 SARA RUNNELS         1623  34 F    84/100  F3034 MILTON          MA 1:41:41 10:11                              
 1247 JEN BUCHAN           1489  34 F    85/100  F3034 WALTHAM         MA 1:41:43 10:11                              
 1248 SAVANAH NINTHALA      245  40 F    99/120  F4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:41:44 10:11                              
 1249 KAITLIN CROCKER      1250  23 F    35/44   F2024 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:41:50 10:11                              
 1250 PAMELA CARON         1755  41 F   100/120  F4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:41:51 10:12 BE PINK*                     
 1251 KEVIN COUNIHAN        375  44 M   152/163  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:41:53 10:12 NORTH SHORE                  
 1252 MIKE BOYLE           1531  36 M   116/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:54 10:12                              
 1253 KRISTEN SCOTT         157  35 F    94/108  F3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:41:55 10:12                              
 1254 JUDITH BOWDEN        1756  42 F   101/120  F4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:41:57 10:12 BE PINK*                     
 1255 JESSICA TULLY        2995  34 F    86/100  F3034 MANCHESTER      MA 1:42:01 10:12                              
 1256 JAN FULLER           2351  51 F    16/28   F5054 WOBURN          MA 1:42:01 10:13                              
 1257 MIKE BROOKS           812  59 M    43/48   M5559 DANVILLE        ME 1:42:02 10:13 MAINE TC*                    
 1258 ALLAN BALL            348  54 M    86/101  M5054 SALEM           NH 1:42:05 10:13                              
 1259 PHIL HAILER          2805  57 M    44/48   M5559 W ROXBURY       MA 1:42:08 10:13 L STREET RC                  
 1260 EMILY PERKINS        2199  21 F    36/44   F2024 STRAFFORD       NH 1:42:16 10:14                              
 1261 PAUL MURPHY          2842  51 M    87/101  M5054 DEDHAM          MA 1:42:31 10:16                              
 1262 MICHAEL BALLERINI     911  42 M   153/163  M4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:42:35 10:16                              
 1263 GEORGE KOCYAN         885  53 M    88/101  M5054 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:42:42 10:17                              
 1264 MARA KIRBY            487  54 F    17/28   F5054 GROVELAND       MA 1:43:01 10:19 BE PINK*                     
 1265 CHRISTINA CHRISTIDE  1015  55 F     5/12   F5559 KEENE           NH 1:43:03 10:19                              
 1266 LEAH ROCHELLE        1721  40 F   102/120  F4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:43:15 10:20                              
 1267 JOY WILL             1659  23 F    37/44   F2024 SALEM           NH 1:43:17 10:20                              
 1268 ZBYSEK BREZINA       2225  36 M   117/130  M3539 S BOSTON        MA 1:43:28 10:21 BOSTON FIT*                  
 1269 JACKIE ROSS          2723  20 F    38/44   F2024 IPSWICH         MA 1:43:30 10:21                              
 1270 JESSICA ROSS         1746  22 F    39/44   F2024 IPSWICH         MA 1:43:31 10:22                              
 1271 MUAREEN OCONNOR      2921  26 F    96/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:43:32 10:22                              
 1272 DAWN LAFRANCE         536  42 F   103/120  F4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:43:41 10:23                              
 1273 SHERRY GRANDONICO     799  51 F    18/28   F5054 PORTLAND        ME 1:43:52 10:24 MAINE TC*                    
 1274 BOB MARTIN            451  46 M   124/133  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:43:54 10:24                              
 1275 DALE GRANGER-ECKERT    24  53 F    19/28   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:43:57 10:24 WINNERS CIRCLE               
 1276 JIM LAPREL           1385  51 M    89/101  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:44:04 10:25 MVS                          
 1277 CATHY BURNIE          809  56 F     6/12   F5559 CUMBERLAND      ME 1:44:06 10:25                              
 1278 RACHEL LUTTS          195  47 F    39/48   F4549 SALEM           MA 1:44:08 10:25                              
 1279 MARK LEVINE           180  50 M    90/101  M5054 STRATHAM        NH 1:44:11 10:26                              
 1280 MATTHEW CAIRNS       1534  44 M   154/163  M4044 HOPKINTON       NH 1:44:12 10:26                              
 1281 DIANE JACKSON        1683  50 F    20/28   F5054 EXETER          NH 1:44:15 10:26 COASTAL AA*                  
 1282 LAURA HIRSCH         1626  26 F    97/111  F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:21 10:27                              
 1283 TOM CROSS             977  38 M   118/130  M3539 MELROSE         MA 1:44:21 10:27                              
 1284 GERRY HIRSCH         1625  57 M    45/48   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:22 10:27                              
 1285 EDDIE NOLAN           755  46 M   125/133  M4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:44:31 10:28                              
 1286 DONNA BISBEE          802  48 F    40/48   F4549 PORTLAND        ME 1:44:37 10:28                              
 1287 STEVE HEINTZ         2220  41 M   155/163  M4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:44:47 10:29                              
 1288 LOUANNE MURAD        1639  41 F   104/120  F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:44:49 10:29                              
 1289 MATTHEW GALLUP       1638  36 M   119/130  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:44:49 10:29                              
 1290 JOHN SPINNEY         1821  46 M   126/133  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:50 10:29                              
 1291 LEO TOMETICH          235  44 M   156/163  M4044 DUNSTABLE       MA 1:45:02 10:31                              
 1292 REBECCA LOGIUDICE    1208  29 F    98/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:45:04 10:31                              
 1293 KRISTEN BIXBY        1311  28 F    99/111  F2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:45:16 10:32                              
 1294 STACEY LANGTON        672  35 F    95/108  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:45:18 10:32                              
 1295 LINDSAY JOHNSON      1400  19 F    10/12   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:45:19 10:32                              
 1296 BILL FEENEY          2430  68 M     8/9    M6569 WOBURN          MA 1:45:23 10:33                              
 1297 KAREN LATHAM           73  37 F    96/108  F3539 N ANDOVER       MA 1:45:26 10:33 MVS                          
 1298 SARAH MCLAUOHLIN     2322  35 F    97/108  F3539 ROXBURY         MA 1:45:33 10:34                              
 1299 ELAINE DEVITO         103  37 F    98/108  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:45:34 10:34                              
 1300 JULIE BRADLEY        2467  22 F    40/44   F2024 ATKINSON        NH 1:45:36 10:34                              
 1301 BONNIE HALLINAN       403  55 F     7/12   F5559 DANVERS         MA 1:45:41 10:35 NORTH SHORE                  
 1302 JANE MADORE          1824  55 F     8/12   F5559 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:45:42 10:35 MVS                          
 1303 GEORGE LESLIE        2082  73 M     3/5    M7099 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:45:50 10:35 NORTH MEDFORD                
 1304 BRIDGET MACMILLAN    1711  37 F    99/108  F3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:45:53 10:36                              
 1305 MYRIN COHEN          1006  37 M   120/130  M3539 ASHLAND         MA 1:46:00 10:36                              
 1306 RICHARD DEKOSTIC     1696  56 M    46/48   M5559 MERRIMACK       NH 1:46:03 10:37                              
 1307 STUART CHASE         1664  64 M    25/28   M6064 BEDFORD         NH 1:46:04 10:37                              
 1308 RICHARD KUHL         1502  70 M     4/5    M7099 BEDFORD         NH 1:46:13 10:38 NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE         
 1309 JOANNE RATCLIFFE      112  65 F     1/1    F6569 SALISBURY       MA 1:46:25 10:39                              
 1310 RICHARD WECKS        2753  42 M   157/163  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:46:31 10:40                              
 1311 DAVID SMILE           842  41 M   158/163  M4044 BRIGHTON        MA 1:46:39 10:40                              
 1312 MATTHEW LEIGHTON     1182  40 M   159/163  M4044 N READING       MA 1:46:39 10:40                              
 1313 KEVIN CONDON         2594  38 M   121/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:42 10:41                              
 1314 BRIAN BARRETT        2457  32 M   101/106  M3034 LYNN            MA 1:47:02 10:43                              
 1315 BALAJI GANDHI        1583  32 M   102/106  M3034 W ROXBURY       MA 1:47:02 10:43                              
 1316 KELLI DENN            954  41 F   105/120  F4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:47:03 10:43                              
 1317 HAL RUBIN             762  66 M     9/9    M6569 ANDOVER         MA 1:47:04 10:43 MVS                          
 1318 STEVEN HATCH         2557  46 M   127/133  M4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:47:07 10:43                              
 1319 JENNIFER AHONEN      1374  36 F   100/108  F3539 WELLSLEY        MA 1:47:08 10:43                              
 1320 ROBERT BROUDER       2195  43 F   106/120  F4044 METHUEN         MA 1:47:14 10:44                              
 1321 NIKKI GIKAS          1740  27 F   100/111  F2529 PEABODY         MA 1:47:18 10:44                              
 1322 MALLORY CLARK        2556  18 F    11/12   F1519 IPSWICH         MA 1:47:23 10:45                              
 1323 SUSAN BELPERRON      2549  46 F    41/48   F4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:47:24 10:45                              
 1324 ALICIA BRAWN         2548  55 F     9/12   F5559 IPSWICH         MA 1:47:24 10:45                              
 1325 SHARON BARBOZA       1011  29 F   101/111  F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:47:27 10:45                              
 1326 ERIN TOMASIR         2602  31 F    87/100  F3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:47:27 10:45                              
 1327 MATT MURPHY          2196  32 M   103/106  M3034 ROXBURY         MA 1:47:31 10:46                              
 1328 ELAINE ADAMS          639  44 F   107/120  F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:47:36 10:46                              
 1329 DIANE KRYGOWSKI       890  41 F   108/120  F4044 BUDD LAKE       NJ 1:47:48 10:47                              
 1330 DEBBIE HUGHES        1345  51 F    21/28   F5054 ANDOVER         MA 1:47:53 10:48                              
 1331 CLIFF PARKINSON       472  47 M   128/133  M4549 BARRINGTON      NH 1:47:53 10:48                              
 1332 JOANNE CULHANE        219  51 F    22/28   F5054 METHUEN         MA 1:47:53 10:48                              
 1333 EMILIE GIRTON        1646  21 F    41/44   F2024 MYSTIC          CT 1:47:54 10:48                              
 1334 DAVID CARNEY         2452  37 M   122/130  M3539 SALEM           NH 1:47:58 10:48                              
 1335 MARYANN EVERS        1510  49 F    42/48   F4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:48:08 10:49                              
 1336 EMILY ARCHIBALD      2340  25 F   102/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:48:12 10:50                              
 1337 ALYSSA BECKER        1551  26 F   103/111  F2529 QUINCY          MA 1:48:12 10:50                              
 1338 KATHERINE BERLINGER   528  31 F    88/100  F3034 CONCORD         MA 1:48:15 10:50 BOSTON TRI*                  
 1339 CHARLES CARROZZA     2768  54 M    91/101  M5054 METHUEN         MA 1:48:19 10:50                              
 1340 SAMANTHA VAN BEEVER  1062  34 F    89/100  F3034 MELROSE         MA 1:48:21 10:50                              
 1341 LAURA AZEVEDO        1061  36 F   101/108  F3539 MELROSE         MA 1:48:21 10:51                              
 1342 CARLA HAPPEL         1557  43 F   109/120  F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:48:29 10:51                              
 1343 JACQUELINE ARCHER    2141  41 F   110/120  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:48:35 10:52 WINNERS CIRCLE               
 1344 JAMES CAREW          1874  36 M   123/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:48:37 10:52                              
 1345 MARGARET FISHER       857  44 F   111/120  F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:48:38 10:52                              
 1346 DONNA BARRETT        2506  45 F    43/48   F4549 PEABODY         MA 1:48:48 10:53                              
 1347 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA    467  44 F   112/120  F4044 STRATHAM        NH 1:48:55 10:54                              
 1348 BETSY RIGBY          1481  40 F   113/120  F4044 NATICK          MA 1:49:08 10:55 BOSTON FIT*                  
 1349 MATTHEW MAYRARD      2169  32 M   104/106  M3034 SHREWSBURY      MA 1:49:13 10:56                              
 1350 CAT CARGILL           349  36 F   102/108  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:49:21 10:57                              
 1351 BARBARA GRANDBERG    1063  54 F    23/28   F5054 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:49:27 10:57 SRR                          
 1352 JEANNE CRONIN         733  41 F   114/120  F4044 W NEWBURY       MA 1:49:29 10:57 BE PINK*                     
 1353 NADIA TORRES         2114  25 F   104/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:49:43 10:59 BOSTON FIT*                  
 1354 SHANNON MASSEY       1561  33 F    90/100  F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:49:44 10:59                              
 1355 TRISHA BRADY         1552  30 F    91/100  F3034 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:50:00 11:00                              
 1356 WENDY KAPLAN          629  51 F    24/28   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:50:10 11:01 WINNERS CIRCLE               
 1357 DANIEL ARKINS, JR.    915  46 M   129/133  M4549 MELROSE         MA 1:50:14 11:02                              
 1358 AMY YOK-MING WONG     851  32 F    92/100  F3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:50:20 11:02                              
 1359 LAURA MAKEY          2686  36 F   103/108  F3539 MERRIMACK       NH 1:50:23 11:03                              
 1360 CHRISTY YATES        2272  23 F    42/44   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:50:25 11:03                              
 1361 STEVE STEINBERG      2759  52 M    92/101  M5054 DANVERS         MA 1:50:31 11:04                              
 1362 MARK TORTORA          989  27 M    62/63   M2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:50:35 11:04                              
 1363 DALE GRENOLDDS        984  33 M   105/106  M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:50:35 11:04                              
 1364 SEAN LEONARD          933  37 M   124/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:50:37 11:04                              
 1365 GIANCARLO LOGROSCIN  1668  50 M    93/101  M5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:50:46 11:05 SRR                          
 1366 JASMINE FIELDING      170  23 F    43/44   F2024 MEDFORD         MA 1:50:47 11:05                              
 1367 MICHAEL KAHL         1304  27 M    63/63   M2529 ARLINGTON       VA 1:50:51 11:06                              
 1368 DENNIS PRIVITERA      272  46 M   130/133  M4549 METHUEN         MA 1:51:04 11:07                              
 1369 JEAN HERRICK          186  49 F    44/48   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:51:05 11:07                              
 1370 KEN FORRENCE JR.     1205  35 M   125/130  M3539 HUDSON          NH 1:51:12 11:08                              
 1371 RAY GINGRAS          2008  44 M   160/163  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:51:22 11:09                              
 1372 STEPHEN BADESSA      1536  35 M   126/130  M3539 QUINCY          MA 1:51:28 11:09                              
 1373 JOYCE MARTIN          209  41 F   115/120  F4044 ALLENSTOWN      NH 1:51:41 11:11                              
 1374 MARY EDGERTON        1545  19 F    12/12   F1519 ROCKPORT        MA 1:51:43 11:11                              
 1375 JULIE SHIM           1599  24 F    44/44   F2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:52:16 11:14                              
 1376 MYRON MOSS            273  63 M    26/28   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:52:30 11:15                              
 1377 PATRICIA MYERS       1366  55 F    10/12   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:52:31 11:16                              
 1378 ANGELA STEFANICO     2994  26 F   105/111  F2529 HAVERHILL       MA 1:52:36 11:16                              
 1379 ALBERT J FARRIS JR    259  53 M    94/101  M5054 METHUEN         MA 1:52:43 11:17                              
 1380 KATHERINE BRADLEY    1069  28 F   106/111  F2529 WALTHAM         MA 1:52:53 11:18 BOSTON FIT*                  
 1381 JOHN ABRUZZI         1648  53 M    95/101  M5054 BRADFORD        MA 1:53:05 11:19                              
 1382 MORY BAHAR             75  52 M    96/101  M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:53:11 11:20                              
 1383 ???? SHERMAN          539  52 M    97/101  M5054 SHREWSBURY      MA 1:53:16 11:20                              
 1384 BETH LOTT            2786  46 F    45/48   F4549 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:53:34 11:22                              
 1385 LISA ENGLISH         2775  39 F   104/108  F3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:53:34 11:22                              
 1386 PAULINE MCGEE        1176  37 F   105/108  F3539 MALDEN          MA 1:53:35 11:22                              
 1387 TED STANWOOD         1174  34 M   106/106  M3034 MALDEN          MA 1:53:38 11:22                              
 1388 DENIS DEVINE         2521  56 M    47/48   M5559 WOBURN          MA 1:53:46 11:23 SHAMROCK RC                  
 1389 PAUL TENNANT         2826  54 M    98/101  M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:54:12 11:26                              
 1390 DANIELLE LANGHAM      941  30 F    93/100  F3034 DRACUT          MA 1:54:16 11:26                              
 1391 GREGG PICILLO         650  39 M   127/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:54:20 11:26                              
 1392 KAREN FELDSTEIN      1012  33 F    94/100  F3034 WALTHAM         MA 1:54:22 11:27                              
 1393 HELGA JALAJAS         385  55 F    11/12   F5559 CARY            NC 1:54:24 11:27                              
 1394 PETER FINN           1572  43 M   161/163  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:54:33 11:28                              
 1395 ALAN GILBERT          138  53 M    99/101  M5054 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:54:37 11:28                              
 1396 GLENN ROSENBLATT     1576  46 M   131/133  M4549 HARTSDALE       NY 1:54:38 11:28                              
 1397 STEVE MORO           2840  50 M   100/101  M5054 WINTHROP        MA 1:54:50 11:29                              
 1398 KATE O'DONNELL        506  30 F    95/100  F3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:55:03 11:31 BE PINK*                     
 1399 MARGE GLADWIN         271  51 F    25/28   F5054 WESTFORD        MA 1:55:17 11:32                              
 1400 SHANNON BENOIT       1219  28 F   107/111  F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:55:20 11:32                              
 1401 ANNA MIWION           507  31 F    96/100  F3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:55:21 11:33 BE PINK*                     
 1402 STEVE VOSE           1875  60 M    27/28   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:55:23 11:33                              
 1403 KATHLEEN RAYWOOD     2615  50 F    26/28   F5054 LYNN            MA 1:55:29 11:33                              
 1404 PAMELA CASEY O'BRIE  2425  40 F   116/120  F4044 SAUGUS          MA 1:55:34 11:34                              
 1405 DENISE DWYER         2478  41 F   117/120  F4044 WENHAM          MA 1:55:36 11:34                              
 1406 JOHN PLANTZ          2207  35 M   128/130  M3539 NASHUA          NH 1:56:08 11:37                              
 1407 MARK BLANCHARD         65  40 M   162/163  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:56:10 11:37                              
 1408 RAYMOND WILSON         32  61 M    28/28   M6064 NEWTON          NH 1:56:19 11:38                              
 1409 MICHAEL COHEN         125  46 M   132/133  M4549 REVERE          MA 1:56:54 11:42                              
 1410 KATHLEEN GILROY       101  44 F   118/120  F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:57:45 11:47                              
 1411 MARTHA BRANDT         248  45 F    46/48   F4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:57:49 11:47 NORTH SHORE                  
 1412 ALICE HEATH          1674  31 F    97/100  F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:57:55 11:48                              
 1413 ROBERT HOLLAND       1387  55 M    48/48   M5559 BEVERLY         MA 1:57:58 11:48                              
 1414 SAMANTHA FRIGIANI    1337  27 F   108/111  F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:57:59 11:48                              
 1415 AMY CRITTENDEN       1338  30 F    98/100  F3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:57:59 11:48                              
 1416 JARED PETERSON       2023  36 M   129/130  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:58:32 11:52                              
 1417 KAREN TORRES         1372  25 F   109/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:58:55 11:54                              
 1418 LUANNE WOLSEY         187  47 F    47/48   F4549 E KINGSTON      NH 1:59:01 11:55                              
 1419 PETER BOLAND          126  47 M   133/133  M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME 2:00:10 12:01                              
 1420 JAY BROTHWELL        1661  54 M   101/101  M5054 RAYMOND         NH 2:00:16 12:02                              
 1421 SUZANNE KRESS        1317  37 F   106/108  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 2:00:56 12:06                              
 1422 VICTORIA FRANZESE    1162  41 F   119/120  F4044 NEW YORK        NY 2:00:58 12:06                              
 1423 LEE IACOPUCCI        1168  29 F   110/111  F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 2:01:32 12:10 BOSTON FIT*                  
 1424 LAURIE STEWART        253  51 F    27/28   F5054 NEEDHAM         MA 2:02:31 12:16                              
 1425 JANET BALDWIN         372  38 F   107/108  F3539 WARREN          RI 2:02:54 12:18                              
 1426 DARIN STEWART         263  42 M   163/163  M4044 NEWMARKET       NH 2:03:27 12:21                              
 1427 KIM BIRGE-LIBERMAN   1645  29 F   111/111  F2529 WATERFORD       CT 2:07:02 12:43                              
 1428 MICHAEL ENGLISH      2793  39 M   130/130  M3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 2:07:02 12:43                              
 1429 DIANE DOUCETTE       1996  48 F    48/48   F4549 BELLINGHAM      MA 2:08:20 12:50                              
 1430 SANDRA BELL          1630  57 F    12/12   F5559 WALTHAM         MA 2:08:21 12:51                              
 1431 ELIZABETH BAILEY     1191  31 F    99/100  F3034 BRAINTREE       MA 2:12:11 13:14                              
 1432 SAMANTHA BENSON       909  32 F   100/100  F3034 SUWANEE         GA 2:12:43 13:17                              
 1433 MARGARET SCHWARTZHO  1039  52 F    28/28   F5054 ALPHARETTA      GA 2:12:55 13:18                              
 1434 LISA TRASK           1033  39 F   108/108  F3539 ALPHARETTA      GA 2:13:33 13:22                              
 1435 PATRICIA CARR        1369  42 F   120/120  F4044 IPSWICH         MA 2:14:27 13:27                              
 1436 CARLTON MENDELL       808  83 M     5/5    M7099 WINDHAM         ME 2:14:35 13:28 MAINE TC*                    




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News