Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Women Running Wild 5K

Osterville, MA, August 28, 2005

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           9th Annual Citizens Bank 5K Women Running Wild    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:32  5:39    1 30-34    1 F     3 Claudia Camargo             Danbury,CT                                                    
   2   17:44  5:43    1 20-24    2 F   237 Lisa Cappello               Prov,RI                                                       
   3   18:54  6:06    1 40-44    3 F   263 Sarah Nixon                 Medfield,MA                                                   
   4   19:15  6:13    1 25-29    4 F    82 Lauren Byler                Somerville,MA                                                 
   5   19:27  6:16    1 10-14    5 F   266 Jill Lyon                   Hyannisport,MA                                                
   6   20:17  6:33    2 40-44    6 F   258 Julie Moore                 Chatham,MA                                                    
   7   20:56  6:45    1 15-19    7 F   244 Kaycee Martinez             S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
   8   21:01  6:47    3 40-44    8 F   121 Kristin Porell              Norfolk,MA                                                    
   9   21:22  6:54    1 50-59    9 F    51 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  10   21:44  7:01    1 45-49   10 F   169 Susan Lowry                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  11   21:45  7:01    2 30-34   11 F    31 Patty Germani               Centerville,MA                                                
  12   21:50  7:03    2 45-49   12 F   178 Claire McManus              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  13   21:51  7:03    4 40-44   13 F   300 Annette Madden              Weston,MA                                                     
  14   21:52  7:03    1 35-39   14 F   109 Amy Hotchkiss               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  15   21:54  7:04    2 15-19   15 F   269 Meredith Sheehan            Norwood,MA                                                    
  16   22:00  7:06    5 40-44   16 F   302 Lauren Heyl                 Montpelier                                                 
  17   22:08  7:08    3 15-19   17 F    17 Emily DeRosa                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  18   22:14  7:10    2 35-39   18 F    39 Trish Hagerty               Osterville,MA                                                 
  19   22:25  7:14    3 30-34   19 F   273 Tara Ewald                  Osterville,MA                                                 
  20   22:28  7:15    3 35-39   20 F   104 Christina Cooney            East Sandwich,MA                                              
  21   22:29  7:15    3 45-49   21 F    47 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  22   22:51  7:22    4 35-39   22 F   253 Collleen Terrill            Mashpee,MA                                                    
  23   22:52  7:23    2 50-59   23 F   200 Theresa McKee               Woods Hole,MA                                                 
  24   22:58  7:25    4 45-49   24 F   152 Annie Gardner               Belmont,MA                                                    
  25   23:15  7:30    6 40-44   25 F    40 Amy Peacock                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  26   23:15  7:30    5 35-39   26 F     5 MajTuri Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
  27   23:19  7:31    7 40-44   27 F   274 Nancy Costello              Osterville,MA                                                 
  28   23:21  7:32    6 35-39   28 F    35 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA                                                
  29   23:23  7:33    8 40-44   29 F   249 Alison Byland               Dennis,MA                                                     
  30   23:32  7:35    5 45-49   30 F   309 Rachel Young                Cummaquid,MA                                                  
  31   23:42  7:39    9 40-44   31 F   283 Mary Beth Donohue           Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  32   23:47  7:40    3 50-59   32 F    56 Janet Kelly                 North Chatham,MA                                              
  33   23:53  7:42    4 50-59   33 F    52 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  34   24:00  7:45    5 50-59   34 F   210 Kris Tholke                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
  35   24:01  7:45    6 50-59   35 F   211 Penny Catalano              Warren,RI                                                     
  36   24:04  7:46   10 40-44   36 F   136 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
  37   24:06  7:46    6 45-49   37 F   158 Lisa Young                  Centerville,MA                                                
  38   24:11  7:48    7 35-39   38 F   228 Rana Murphy                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
  39   24:14  7:49    2 25-29   39 F   243 Beth Madden                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  40   24:15  7:49   11 40-44   40 F   221 Loretta Peters              Osterville,MA                                                 
  41   24:16  7:50    8 35-39   41 F   234 Adrianne Wallace            E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  42   24:25  7:53    4 30-34   42 F    94 Britt Anderson              North Falmouth,MA                                             
  43   24:41  7:58   12 40-44   43 F   130 Polly Papasadoreq           East Sandwich,MA                                              
  44   24:51  8:01    4 15-19   44 F   311 Samantha Moore              Osterville,MA                                                 
  45   24:58  8:03    5 15-19   45 F    79 Larissa Brewster            Centerville,MA                                                
  46   25:02  8:05   13 40-44   46 F   245 Maryellen Loucks            W Barnstable,MA                                               
  47   25:04  8:05    6 15-19   47 F    16 Kelly Erhard                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  48   25:05  8:05   14 40-44   48 F   124 Lisa Markley                Monument Beach,MA                                             
  49   25:06  8:06    2 20-24   49 F    22 Sara Demarest               South Dennis,MA                                               
  50   25:10  8:07    7 45-49   50 F   181 Jane Lucas                  North Harwich,MA                                              
  51   25:17  8:09    8 45-49   51 F   167 Brenda Hutchens             Easley,SC                                                     
  52   25:22  8:11    7 50-59   52 F    58 Leni Webber                 Newtonville,MA                                                
  53   25:23  8:11    5 30-34   53 F   226 Nancy Mendez-Booth          Jersey City,NJ                                                
  54   25:28  8:13    8 50-59   54 F   185 Susan Demarest              South Dennis,MA                                               
  55   25:29  8:13    9 45-49   55 F   170 Eileen Miskell              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  56   25:31  8:14   10 45-49   56 F   161 Nancy Dorn                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  57   25:37  8:16    9 50-59   57 F   189 Gail Strong                 South Attleboro,MA                                            
  58   25:41  8:17    9 35-39   58 F    38 Gabriela Paredes            Hyannis,MA                                                    
  59   25:47  8:19   15 40-44   59 F   291 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  60   25:56  8:22    3 25-29   60 F   305 Betsy VanderVoort           S Boston,MA                                                   
  61   26:04  8:25   16 40-44   61 F   242 Lauren Powers               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  62   26:06  8:25   10 35-39   62 F   222 Kelley Beless               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  63   26:07  8:25   17 40-44   63 F   138 Amy Carlson                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  64   26:08  8:26    3 20-24   64 F    81 Shannon O'Keefe             South Dennis,MA                                               
  65   26:08  8:26    7 15-19   65 F    75 Jessica Francis             West Barnstable,MA                                            
  66   26:09  8:26    8 15-19   66 F   251 Kelly Sinn                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
  67   26:10  8:26   10 50-59   67 F   196 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  68   26:10  8:26   18 40-44   68 F   132 Julie Burke                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
  69   26:11  8:27   11 45-49   69 F   179 Nancy O'Connor              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  70   26:12  8:27   19 40-44   70 F   288 Debra Dupre                 Drexel Hill,PA                                                
  71   26:14  8:28   20 40-44   71 F   238 Maureen Bowman              Princeton,NJ                                                  
  72   26:17  8:29   12 45-49   72 F   182 Kate Plummer                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  73   26:21  8:30   13 45-49   73 F    48 Kathy Bent                  Centerville,MA                                                
  74   26:27  8:32   21 40-44   74 F   133 Patti DeRosa-Lotane         West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  75   26:28  8:32   14 45-49   75 F   229 Sally Antonellis            Sandwich,MA                                                   
  76   26:29  8:33   11 50-59   76 F   190 Patricia Eldredge           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  77   26:30  8:33   15 45-49   77 F   308 Jennfier Healy              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  78   26:31  8:33    9 15-19   78 F   232 Danielle Grainger           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  79   26:32  8:34    6 30-34   79 F    87 Sarah Fantom                Harwich,MA                                                    
  80   26:34  8:34    4 25-29   80 F   306 Kristen Scarpato            Boston,MA                                                     
  81   26:36  8:35   16 45-49   81 F   150 Joan Brooks                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  82   26:37  8:35   17 45-49   82 F    46 DONNA WEBER                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  83   26:39  8:36   22 40-44   83 F    43 Carrie Bearse               West Barnstable,MA                                            
  84   26:51  8:40   12 50-59   84 F   202 Pat Allen Sousa             Seekonk,MA                                                    
  85   26:52  8:40   11 35-39   85 F   264 Melissa Janfaza             Weston,MA                                                     
  86   26:54  8:41   12 35-39   86 F   281 Mary Jo Vonderheyde         E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  87   26:59  8:42   23 40-44   87 F   227 Monica Hough                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  88   27:01  8:43    4 20-24   88 F   265 Lindsay O'Keefe             S Dennis,MA                                                   
  89   27:03  8:44    7 30-34   89 F    93 Nicole Russell              East Falmouth,MA                                              
  90   27:06  8:45   24 40-44   90 F   134 Laurie Fife                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
  91   27:08  8:45   13 50-59   91 F   205 Pat Nally                   South Dennis,MA                                               
  92   27:10  8:46   25 40-44   92 F   290 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  93   27:11  8:46   26 40-44   93 F   123 Leslie Simmons              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  94   27:12  8:46    5 20-24   94 F    24 Amber Neil                  Harwich,MA                                                    
  95   27:14  8:47   27 40-44   95 F   119 Marea Mullen                Medford,MA                                                    
  96   27:16  8:48   28 40-44   96 F   140 Mary King                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
  97   27:18  8:48   29 40-44   97 F   144 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
  98   27:21  8:49    6 20-24   98 F   240 Angela Scialdone            E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  99   27:25  8:51   30 40-44   99 F   219 Audrey Spillane             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 100   27:29  8:52    8 30-34  100 F   223 Karin Drake                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
 101   27:35  8:54   13 35-39  101 F   107 Jane Connolly               East Sandwich,MA                                              
 102   27:35  8:54   31 40-44  102 F    42 Kelly Jones                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 103   27:44  8:57   18 45-49  103 F   298 Aunne Gibbons               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 104   27:48  8:58   14 35-39  104 F   233 Wendy Beckett               Prov,RI                                                       
 105   27:49  8:58   14 50-59  105 F   212 Cheryl Ferguson             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 106   27:52  8:59   19 45-49  106 F   184 Arlene Carter               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 107   27:53  9:00   32 40-44  107 F   137 Laurie Broyer               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 108   27:54  9:00   15 50-59  108 F   192 Joanne Corsano              Pocasset,MA                                                   
 109   27:59  9:02    1 60-69  109 F    65 Martha Edwards              West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 110   28:02  9:03    9 30-34  110 F    88 Joanna Watson               Bass River,MA                                                 
 111   28:04  9:03    2 60-69  111 F   215 Nancy Clifford              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 112   28:06  9:04    2 10-14  112 F    13 Molly Miller                Ipswich,MA                                                    
 113   28:08  9:05   33 40-44  113 F   224 Judy Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
 114   28:09  9:05   34 40-44  114 F   127 Donna Scaglione             East Falmouth,MA                                              
 115   28:14  9:06   10 30-34  115 F    92 Kathleen Murtaugh           West Barnstable,MA                                            
 116   28:36  9:14   20 45-49  116 F   149 Maura Bresnahan             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 117   28:38  9:14   35 40-44  117 F   292 Donna Ostroski              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 118   28:39  9:15   11 30-34  118 F   296 Kim Crosher                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 119   28:40  9:15   16 50-59  119 F   197 Cathy Garry                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 120   28:42  9:15    5 25-29  120 F    25 Jessica Peterson            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 121   28:43  9:16   21 45-49  121 F   159 Lori Zito Colmer            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 122   28:44  9:16   12 30-34  122 F   299 Marianne Guest              Webster,MA                                                    
 123   28:46  9:17   15 35-39  123 F   102 Kelly Terrenzi              Harwich,MA                                                    
 124   28:48  9:17   13 30-34  124 F   271 Wendy Johnson               Centerville,MA                                                
 125   28:49  9:18   22 45-49  125 F   176 Karen Kjellman              Belmont,MA                                                    
 126   28:50  9:18   36 40-44  126 F   279 Diane Tonelli               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 127   28:59  9:21   16 35-39  127 F   277 Rae Ann Fein                Hanover,MA                                                    
 128   29:01  9:22   17 35-39  128 F   293 Sue Martin                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
 129   29:02  9:22   18 35-39  129 F   111 Hilary Cleveland            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 130   29:04  9:23   10 15-19  130 F   270 Lauren Sheehan              Norwood,MA                                                    
 131   29:06  9:23   14 30-34  131 F   278 Patty Connors               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 132   29:08  9:24   37 40-44  132 F   122 Barit White                 Centerville,MA                                                
 133   29:10  9:25   17 50-59  133 F   220 Judy Terry                  South Chatham,MA                                              
 134   29:10  9:25   18 50-59  134 F   198 Nancy Radosevic             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 135   29:11  9:25   15 30-34  135 F    91 Stacy Wardwell              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 136   29:13  9:25   19 35-39  136 F   256 Sara Kennedy                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 137   29:21  9:28   19 50-59  137 F    54 Susan Kingston              Osterville,MA                                                 
 138   29:22  9:28   20 35-39  138 F    99 Kris Larivi Hill            Centerville,MA                                                
 139   29:22  9:28    7 20-24  139 F   246 Reed Cole Tucker            Barnstable,MA                                                 
 140   29:24  9:29   21 35-39  140 F    37 Lisa Mycock-Kelly           Cotuit,MA                                                     
 141   29:25  9:29   38 40-44  141 F   128 Elizabeth Stergis           East Sandwich,MA                                              
 142   29:25  9:29   39 40-44  142 F   307 Kelly Reilly                Medfield,MA                                                   
 143   29:26  9:30   40 40-44  143 F   129 Nancy Sullivan              East Sandwich,MA                                              
 144   29:30  9:31   23 45-49  144 F   151 Barbara Eastman             West Dennis,MA                                                
 145   29:33  9:32   24 45-49  145 F   183 Tina Newman                 Centerville,MA                                                
 146   29:35  9:33    3 60-69  146 F   218 Clare Lund                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 147   29:37  9:33    3 10-14  147 F    74 Emma Stone                  Woods Hole,MA                                                 
 148   29:38  9:34   41 40-44  148 F   147 Ann Stone                   Woods Hole,MA                                                 
 149   29:39  9:34   20 50-59  149 F   194 Jill Ridgway                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 150   29:41  9:35   16 30-34  150 F    34 Amy Natoli                  Holtsville,NY                                                 
 151   29:57  9:40   25 45-49  151 F   284 Eliz Sutliff                W Rox,MA                                                      
 152   30:00  9:41    4 60-69  152 F   230 Margaret Ferreira           Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 153   30:02  9:41   21 50-59  153 F   201 Karen Hofmann               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 154   30:04  9:42   26 45-49  154 F   241 Pat Purdy                   Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 155   30:06  9:43   22 35-39  155 F   235 Polly Ribatt                Osterville,MA                                                 
 156   30:07  9:43   17 30-34  156 F    89 Heather Foster              Boston,MA                                                     
 157   30:08  9:43   27 45-49  157 F   157 Hilary Sandler              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 158   30:47  9:56    1 01-9   158 F   500 Natalie Madden                                                                        
 159   30:20  9:47   42 40-44  159 F   231 Sue Brennan                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 160   30:31  9:51   28 45-49  160 F   153 Janet Gowan                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 161   30:32  9:51   43 40-44  161 F   126 Jean Pombo                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 162   30:47  9:56    6 25-29  162 F   286 Lisa MacDonald              Dennis,MA                                                     
 163   30:49  9:56    5 60-69  163 F    62 Judith Bartha               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 164   30:52  9:57    8 20-24  164 F   216 Anne Marie Mahoney          Dennisport,MA                                                 
 165   30:56  9:59   22 50-59  165 F    50 Lisa Bonney                 East Sandwich,MA                                              
 166   30:53  9:58   23 50-59  166 F   280 Liz Broadrick               Dennis,MA                                                     
 167   31:02 10:01   44 40-44  167 F   117 Cynthia Kay                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 168   31:03 10:01    9 20-24  168 F   236 Jennifer Bleicher           Shady Side,MD                                                 
 169   31:18 10:06   29 45-49  169 F   156 Liz Peterson                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 170   31:28 10:09   23 35-39  170 F   282 Christine Orth              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 171   31:37 10:12   30 45-49  171 F   301 Debby Callahan              Centerville,MA                                                
 172   31:42 10:14   24 35-39  172 F   303 Marybeth Cone               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 173   31:43 10:14   25 35-39  173 F   100 Kimberly Turner             East Falmouth,MA                                              
 174   31:47 10:15    4 10-14  174 F     9 Maegan Miller               Ipswich,MA                                                    
 175   31:56 10:18    1 40-44    1 M   255 Martie Dwyer                Kingstown                                                  
 176   31:59 10:19   31 45-49  175 F   163 Cathy Sullivan              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 177   32:03 10:20   24 50-59  176 F   204 Meg Loughran                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 178   32:06 10:21     Age?        U    64  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 179   32:08 10:22   26 35-39  177 F   304 Elisa Tropp                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 180   32:10 10:23   45 40-44  178 F   142 Paulina O'Hara              Brewster,MA                                                   
 181   32:22 10:26   25 50-59  179 F     6 Jane Hattemar               Osterville,MA                                                 
 182   32:24 10:27   46 40-44  180 F   276 Danielle Moore              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 183   32:26 10:28   32 45-49  181 F   174 Beth Gould                  East Sandwich,MA                                              
 184   32:27 10:28   47 40-44  182 F   272 Cadenle Nelson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 185   32:30 10:29    7 25-29  183 F    27 Shanna Clough               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 186   32:33 10:30   27 35-39  184 F   112 Kathleen Weisblatt          Harwich,MA                                                    
 187   32:37 10:31   26 50-59  185 F   295 Ellen Griffin               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 188   32:42 10:33   48 40-44  186 F   268 Lee Ann Hesse               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 189   32:50 10:35   27 50-59  187 F   206 Judith Harris               Medfield,MA                                                   
 190   32:58 10:38   28 50-59  188 F   191 Pamela Eldredge             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 191   33:03 10:40    5 10-14  189 F    73 Fallon Greer                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 192   33:10 10:42   33 45-49  190 F   166 Marilyn House               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 193   33:10 10:42   29 50-59  191 F   247 Maureen Devine              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 194   33:18 10:45   34 45-49  192 F   250 Lisa Cormier                W Dennis,MA                                                   
 195   33:27 10:47    6 10-14  193 F    12 Lindsey Bergh               North Chatham,MA                                              
 196   33:29 10:48   30 50-59  194 F    53 Susan McMullin              Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 197   33:30 10:48   35 45-49  195 F   160 Laurie DiPietro             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 198   33:39 10:51   28 35-39  196 F   114 Mary Beth Bergh             North Chatham,MA                                              
 199   33:45 10:53    6 60-69  197 F    61 Arlene Curley               Westminster,MA                                                
 200   33:51 10:55   49 40-44  198 F   116 Marie Huhnke                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 201   33:54 10:56    7 60-69  199 F   217 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
 202   33:56 10:57   31 50-59  200 F   203 Betty Ann Lauria            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 203   33:58 10:57   36 45-49  201 F   248 Marina Guilfoyle            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 204   33:59 10:58   50 40-44  202 F   275 Linda Hauck                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 205   34:02 10:59   37 45-49  203 F   173 Mary Burkinshaw             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 206   34:38 11:10   51 40-44  204 F   120 Denise Olesen               Franklin,MA                                                   
 207   34:42 11:12   52 40-44  205 F   125 Lori Pinard                 East Sandwich,MA                                              
 208   34:42 11:12   53 40-44  206 F   139 Sheila Cuyjet               Annandale,VA                                                  
 209   35:08 11:20   11 15-19  207 F    80 Dyna Day                    Mashpee,MA                                                    
 210   35:10 11:21    7 10-14  208 F   267 Ashley Goverman             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 211   35:12 11:21   32 50-59  209 F   195 Kathryn MacDonald           Brewster,MA                                                   
 212   35:18 11:23   38 45-49  210 F   297 Julianne Nassif             Westwood,MA                                                   
 213   35:19 11:24   18 30-34  211 F    95 Elizabeth Glicksman         Newton,MA                                                     
 214   35:34 11:28   33 50-59  212 F   199 Patricia Beal               East Sandwich,MA                                              
 215   35:39 11:30   12 15-19  213 F    77 Marlee Greer                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 216   35:48 11:33   39 45-49  214 F   155 Janis Parks                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
 217   35:52 11:34    8 10-14  215 F   287 Elisabeth Rego              Brewster,MA                                                   
 218   35:52 11:34   19 30-34  216 F   225 Elizabeth Donahue           Forestdale,MA                                                 
 219   36:32 11:47   20 30-34  217 F   254 Karen Coyle                 Norwell,MA                                                    
 220   36:37 11:49   40 45-49  218 F   162 Karen Kolaczyk              Marlborough,MA                                                
 221   36:43 11:51   13 15-19  219 F    76 Leah Tracy                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 222   36:43 11:51   54 40-44  220 F    44 Mary Cameron                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 223   36:52 11:54   29 35-39  221 F   113 Holly Tracy                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
 224   37:04 11:57   41 45-49  222 F   289 Nancy Rego                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 225   37:06 11:58   30 35-39  223 F   259 Dyana Tull                  E Kingston,NH                                                 
 226   37:07 11:58    1 70-98  224 F    70 Patricia Burke              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 227   37:11 12:00   31 35-39  225 F   101 Isa Weddige                 West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 228   37:24 12:04   32 35-39  226 F   257 Deana Crowther              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 229   37:27 12:05    9 10-14  227 F   252 Kaliegh Terrill             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 230   37:27 12:05    2 70-98  228 F    72 Lucy Duffy                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 231   38:02 12:16   42 45-49  229 F   175 Terri Jennex                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 232   38:28 12:25   33 35-39  230 F    98 Aeny Byrne                  North Falmouth,MA                                             
 233   38:36 12:27   34 50-59  231 F   186 Kathleen Finnegan           Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 234   38:45 12:30   21 30-34  232 F    32 Mary Post                   Gray,MA                                                       
 235   38:50 12:32   55 40-44  233 F   145 Pearl Brown                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 236   38:50 12:32   35 50-59  234 F   193 Billie Jo Day               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 237   38:55 12:33    8 25-29  235 F    83 Hollie Soule                Hanover,MA                                                    
 238   38:55 12:33    9 25-29  236 F    26 Beth Joy                    South Dennis,MA                                               
 239   39:10 12:38   10 25-29  237 F    86 Julie Delcourt              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 240   39:18 12:41   36 50-59  238 F   294 Sheila McMahn               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 241   40:02 12:55   43 45-49  239 F   177 Diane McCarthy              Carver,MA                                                     
 242   40:23 13:02   56 40-44  240 F   146 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 243   40:53 13:11   10 10-14  241 F    10 Courtney Bergh              North Chatham,MA                                              
 244   40:59 13:13   57 40-44  242 F   131 Debra Brocklebank           East Falmouth,MA                                              
 245   41:20 13:20   37 50-59  243 F   208 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 246   41:35 13:25   58 40-44  244 F   135 Maryellen Pini              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 247   41:35 13:25   44 45-49  245 F   171 Kathleen O'Keefe            South Dennis,MA                                               
 248   41:56 13:32    3 70-98  246 F   214 Nancy Wilson                Nahant,MA                                                     
 249   41:56 13:32   59 40-44  247 F   118 Linda Letourneau            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 250   42:13 13:37   38 50-59  248 F   262 Pauline Munroe              Hingham,MA                                                    
 251   42:13 13:37   45 45-49  249 F    49 Priscilla Bellerose         Brewster,MA                                                   
 252   42:49 13:49    4 70-98  250 F    71 Monica Dowling              Centerville,MA                                                
 253   43:24 14:00   11 10-14  251 F   261 Elisabeth Gralton           Centerville,MA                                                
 254   44:10 14:15   60 40-44  252 F   260 Michelle Gralton            Centerville,MA                                                
 255   44:10 14:15    8 60-69  253 F   239 Connie Curtis Worgan        Brewster,MA                                                   
 256   46:10 14:54   61 40-44  254 F   285 Diane Palazesi              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 257   47:11 15:13    9 60-69  255 F   213 Pamela Berube               West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 258   48:38 15:41   46 45-49  256 F   165 Julie Forrister             Brewster,MA                                                   
 259   48:38 15:41   39 50-59  257 F   187 Ann Miller                  Ipswich,MA                                                    
 260   50:52 16:25   62 40-44  258 F   148 Karen White                 West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 261   50:52 16:25   40 50-59  259 F   207 Carol Martin                Abington,MA                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News