Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

1st O'Hartford 5K

Hartford, CT, March 12, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



PLACE NAME                NO.   PLC/TOT  DIV   TOWN               FINISH  PACE
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
   1 JASON LAINE           475   1/21   M2529 COVINGTON LA         17:10  5:32
   2 MATTHEW THIBODEAU     261   1/22   M3034 SYRACUSE NY          17:18  5:35
   3 CHRISTINE CLIFTON     479   1/22   F3034 WINSTED CT           17:38  5:41
   4 DANNY PILZ            311   1/8    M1519 NEWINGTON CT         18:17  5:54
   5 KEN PACILEO           443   1/27   M4044 COLCHESTER CT        18:29  5:57
   6 BRENDAN MCGOLDRICK     40   2/8    M1519 WINDSOR CT           18:38  6:00
   7 KEVIN CASHMAN         310   3/8    M1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      18:43  6:02
   8 MICHAEL MUNROE        447   1/15   M4549 NEWINGTON CT         19:10  6:10
   9 KATE PADDON           480   1/14   F4044 NEW HARTFORD CT      19:11  6:11
  10 MARSID TUSHE          382   4/8    M1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      19:27  6:16
  11 MATTHEW COCCO         226   1/6    M2024 SOUTHINGTON CT       20:03  6:28
  12 JOHN DALEY            305   5/8    M1519 MANCHESTER CT        20:10  6:30
  13 JEFFREY KRAMER        467   2/21   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       20:12  6:30
  14 DOUGLAS CASEY         243   1/23   M3539 SIMSBURY CT          20:12  6:31
  15 GARETH BYE            476   2/27   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        20:20  6:33
  16 DAVID DALEY           275   3/27   M4044 MANCHESTER CT        20:27  6:35
  17 PATRICK J. MCCANN     472   2/22   M3034 HARTFORD CT          20:39  6:39
  18 STEPHEN GRAHAM        190   3/22   M3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     20:54  6:44
  19 DORNELAS DILTON       454   4/27   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        21:09  6:49
  20 KEVIN O'CONNELL       389   4/22   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:13  6:50
  21 CHADNEY SHEPHERD      140   5/22   M3034 PLAINVILLE CT        21:19  6:52
  22 WILLIAM SEALS         414   3/21   M2529 EAST HARTFORD CT     21:23  6:53
  23 MIKE DOWNS            234   6/22   M3034 GRANBY CT            21:24  6:54
  24 JAMIE SCRIMGEOUR      254   2/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:30  6:55
  25 JOSEPH DALEY          307   6/8    M1519 MANCHESTER CT        21:33  6:56
  26 LEONARD NELSON         16   1/15   M5054 HARTFORD CT          21:33  6:56
  27 JOSHUA SEALS          415   2/6    M2024 EAST HARTFORD CT     21:33  6:57
  28 JOHN RASCIUS          114   3/23   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      21:37  6:58
  29 MATTHEW ARCATA        116   5/27   M4044 ROCKY HILL CT        21:37  6:58
  30 BRUCE WILKINS          29   2/15   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT       21:38  6:58
  31 ROBERT SUTTON         391   1/4    M6064 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:39  6:58
  32 KEVIN MASSICOTTE      113   4/21   M2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     21:46  7:01
  33 PAUL RABENOLD         481   3/15   M5054 AVON CT              21:47  7:01
  34 DAVID MCKINLEY        122   2/15   M4549 HARTFORD CT          21:48  7:01
  35 KEVIN TRANBERG        478   4/23   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      22:18  7:11
  36 JODY KOCH             263   2/22   F3034 SYRACUSE NY          22:25  7:13
  37 MICHAEL WETTER        258   7/22   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     22:40  7:18
  38 PETER JAISLE          127   6/27   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       22:40  7:18
  39 LAURIE RAGO           386   1/13   F2529 HARTFORD CT          22:48  7:21
  40 J. T. MARTELL          68   1/5    M1014 SOUTHWICK MA         22:50  7:21
  41 DARRELL NETTO         390   4/15   M5054 COLCHESTER CT        22:55  7:23
  42 PHILIP DERING         278   8/22   M3034 PORTLAND CT          22:56  7:23
  43 STEPHEN BOWERING      363   7/27   M4044 TOLLAND CT           22:57  7:24
  44 JESSICA THIBODEAU     142   1/9    F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:03  7:26
  45 MICHAEL KENTON        462   7/8    M1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      23:08  7:27
  46 ANDREW MOORE           94   5/21   M2529 FARMINGTON CT        23:20  7:31
  47 JAMES WILLIAMSON      424   1/18   CLYDE MIDDLETOWN CT        23:28  7:33
  48 CHRIS NELSON          163   5/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:29  7:34
  49 MICHAEL ZANTA         300   8/27   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:32  7:35
  50 MIKE MURRAY            58   2/18   CLYDE TOLLAND CT           23:33  7:35
  51 THOMAS KEEGAN         103   9/27   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:34  7:35
  52 STEVEN GIBBS           42   3/15   M4549 FARMINGTON CT        23:38  7:37
  53 CHRISTINA PILLAR      145   1/9    ATHEN BOZRAH CT            23:42  7:38
  54 ELIZABETH OMURA       179   2/9    F2024 MANCHESTER CT        23:42  7:38
  55 SARAH COOPER          204   3/9    F2024 MARLBOROUGH CT       23:43  7:38
  56 JASON BOOKER          400   6/23   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      23:45  7:39
  57 JENNIFER JOHNSON      355   1/16   F3539 SOUTHINGTON CT       23:49  7:40
  58 JOHN COURTEMANCHE     483   7/23   M3539 W HARTFORD CT        23:57  7:43
  59 KERON SMITH            33   2/13   F2529 MANCHESTER CT        23:57  7:43
  60 GLEN FLANAGAN         434   3/18   CLYDE GLASTONBURY CT       23:58  7:43
  61 CRISTOPHER CARILLO    260   3/6    M2024 AVON CT              24:00  7:44
  62 KEREN PAQUETTE         80   2/14   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:04  7:45
  63 MICHAEL THIBODEAU     177   4/15   M4549 FARMINGTON CT        24:07  7:46
  64 CHRISTOPHER SMITH     248   6/21   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       24:08  7:46
  65 TODD HEMENWAY         487   8/23   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      24:13  7:48
  66 JOAN DELANEY           21   1/2    F5559 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:25  7:52
  67 EDWARD O'DOHERTY       74  10/27   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       24:30  7:54
  68 CATHY PEOPLES         485   2/16   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT       24:33  7:54
  69 JOHN BIRMINGHAM       470   9/23   M3539 ENFIELD CT           24:43  7:58
  70 JENNIFER ROBINSON     256   3/22   F3034 CHESHIRE CT          24:43  7:58
  71 PERRY ROWTHORN        449  10/23   M3539 W HARTFORD CT        24:47  7:59
  72 JERRY MARTELL          67   5/15   M4549 SOUTHWICK MA         24:48  7:59
  73 JOAN MUNROE           446   1/5    F5054 NEWINGTON CT         24:49  8:00
  74 PETER WAKEFIELD       354   5/15   M5054 WINDSOR CT           24:50  8:00
  75 RANDY TRUMBOWER        86   9/22   M3034 GLASTONBURY CT       24:55  8:01
  76 SUZANNE TRUMBOWER      87   4/22   F3034 GLASTONBURY CT       24:55  8:01
  77 STEVE MARTIN          281   6/15   M4549 ROCKY HILL CT        24:55  8:01
  78 JOSEPH CREEVY         178  10/22   M3034 ROCKY HILL CT        24:55  8:02
  79 SCOTT MCINTYRE        395  11/27   M4044 HARTFORD CT          24:59  8:03
  80 MATT WAX-KRELL        287   7/21   M2529 HARTFORD CT          25:01  8:03
  81 JOSEPH SPOSITO        246   4/18   CLYDE HARTFORD CT          25:01  8:04
  82 ALAN HUNT             465   6/15   M5054 SIMSBURY CT          25:02  8:04
  83 TOM BUTTERFIELD        12   1/3    M6569 WINDSOR CT           25:02  8:04
  84 MARK MURPHY            36  12/27   M4044 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:04  8:04
  85 ELIZABETH CRYAN        90   4/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT          25:07  8:05
  86 LARRY NEWQUIST        418  13/27   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       25:09  8:06
  87 MARK RUSSELL          216   5/18   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT         25:10  8:06
  88 JONATHAN LYNCH        277   7/15   M5054 EAST HARTLAND CT     25:11  8:07
  89 MILTON JENSEN          57   6/18   CLYDE HEBRON CT            25:13  8:07
  90 JOHN O'CONNOR         334  14/27   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:13  8:07
  91 ELLEN SCHUMEY         262   3/14   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:16  8:08
  92 HENRY HALL            102   8/15   M5054 SIMSBURY CT          25:16  8:08
  93 MICHAEL RILEY         445   7/15   M4549 W HARTFORD CT        25:17  8:09
  94 JIM MAYO              407  15/27   M4044 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:17  8:09
  95 THADDEUS DOYLE        233  11/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:22  8:10
  96 LUCIO LEFANTE          73  12/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:23  8:11
  97 KAREN COHUN           433   4/14   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT       25:28  8:12
  98 MICHAEL SHERRILL      370  13/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:36  8:15
  99 MORGAN SHIPWAY         50   2/4    M6064 AVON CT              25:38  8:15
 100 KIRSTEN HAZARD        431   3/16   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT       25:41  8:16
 101 CARRIANNA FIELD       283   2/9    ATHEN HARTFORD CT          25:42  8:17
 102 PAUL EDLUND           468  16/27   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        25:45  8:18
 103 STEVEN BAISDEN         98  17/27   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:49  8:19
 104 ALLAN GREENSPAN       217   7/18   CLYDE WALLINGFORD CT       25:52  8:20
 105 PETER ANDERSON        437  18/27   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       25:55  8:21
 106 ADAM LEHMANN          444   8/21   M2529 HAMPTON CT           26:00  8:22
 107 JACKIE MCLAUGHLIN     206   4/16   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:02  8:23
 108 WALT GALE             244   1/1    M7074 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     26:02  8:23
 109 CHUCK RADDA           209   3/4    M6064 NEW BRITAIN CT       26:03  8:23
 110 MATTHEW HAMEL         429  11/22   M3034 S. GLASTONBURY CT    26:06  8:24
 111 RICK SHEIBER          417   9/21   M2529 WINDSOR CT           26:08  8:25
 112 ZACHARY HARPER        350   2/5    M1014 PLAINVILLE CT        26:09  8:25
 113 JAMES DEMPSEY          47   1/4    M5559 ENFIELD CT           26:10  8:26
 114 JAMES AQUILINA        187  19/27   M4044 FARMINGTON CT        26:20  8:29
 115 BRANDON SMITH         196   8/18   CLYDE EAST WINDSOR CT      26:20  8:29
 116 KEN LAREAU            419   8/15   M4549 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     26:24  8:30
 117 HOWARD HUESTIS        435   9/15   M5054 E HARTFORD CT        26:30  8:32
 118 TOM ADAMS              39   9/15   M4549 WEST SIMSBURY CT     26:33  8:33
 119 MATT MARSEGLIA         53  14/23   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT       26:35  8:34
 120 HOWARD OAKES          448  15/23   M3539 W HARTFORD CT        26:36  8:34
 121 GARY ISENBERG         450  16/23   M3539 W HARTFORD CT        26:36  8:34
 122 STEVE KREMIDAS        110  17/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:42  8:36
 123 BRIAN SENDROWSKI      272   4/6    M2024 ELLINGTON CT         26:46  8:37
 124 LIZ SHEA               76   5/16   F3539 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    26:50  8:39
 125 SUSAN LAREAU          420   1/8    F4549 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     26:51  8:39
 126 ROBERT BARNES         151  20/27   M4044 ENFIELD CT           26:54  8:40
 127 JAMES LYNCH           461  10/15   M4549 COLCHESTER CT        26:57  8:41
 128 KEN HUNT              463  11/15   M4549 SIMSBURY CT          26:57  8:41
 129 PAUL LYNCH            460   3/5    M1014 COLCHESTER CT        26:58  8:41
 130 DENNIS BLONDIN        438  10/15   M5054 NEWINGTON CT         27:03  8:43
 131 LARRY LOCKE           213   9/18   CLYDE NEW BRITAIN CT       27:08  8:44
 132 MARYELLEN THIBODEAU   141   2/5    F5054 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:09  8:45
 133 MARISA MASCOLO        477   5/22   F3034 HARTFORD CT          27:11  8:45
 134 JENNIFER BURNS        430   6/22   F3034 GLASTONBURY CT       27:13  8:46
 135 BRIAN LITTLEFIELD     253  10/21   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       27:14  8:46
 136 TODD PITNEY           298  18/23   M3539 SUFFIELD CT          27:14  8:46
 137 AMY ST. JEAN          168   6/16   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:15  8:47
 138 PETER KURIMAY         167  19/23   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:17  8:47
 139 KRISTEN FUSICK        201   5/9    F2024 EAST WINDSOR CT      27:19  8:48
 140 JENNIFER TRIPP         89   7/22   F3034 MIDDLETOWN CT        27:21  8:48
 141 GARY NOLAN            297  11/15   M5054 PORTLAND CT          27:21  8:49
 142 ROGER JOHNSON         273  20/23   M3539 PORTLAND CT          27:21  8:49
 143 JAMES JACKSON         349  12/22   M3034 PORTLAND CT          27:23  8:49
 144 MARIA BOWERING        364   5/14   F4044 TOLLAND CT           27:26  8:50
 145 MARIE SIMARD          362   2/8    F4549 BURLINGTON CT        27:28  8:51
 146 MATT HIGGINS          153  11/21   M2529 HARTFORD CT          27:29  8:51
 147 JOHN BROWNE            35   2/3    M6569 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:30  8:52
 148 DAVID SMITH           183  13/22   M3034 GLASTONBURY CT       27:34  8:53
 149 KEVIN WILCOX          271  21/23   M3539 PORTLAND CT          27:35  8:53
 150 IAN SULLIVAN          180   8/8    M1519 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:36  8:53
 151 DYLAN BROWN           304   4/5    M1014 MANCHESTER CT        27:36  8:53
 152 CATHERINE KULAK       144   8/22   F3034 BLOOMFIELD CT        27:38  8:54
 153 AMY KOSIENSKI         404   7/16   F3539 PLANTSVILLE CT       27:39  8:54
 154 AIMEE BERNAIS         186   9/22   F3034 KENSINGTON CT        27:42  8:55
 155 MELISSA BENGTSON      191   3/13   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       27:42  8:55
 156 SAMMI MADRICK         323   1/5    F1014 GLASTONBURY CT       27:43  8:56
 157 KRISTIN JACKSON       316   3/9    ATHEN PORTLAND CT          27:44  8:56
 158 SUZANNE BROWN         270   6/14   F4044 MANCHESTER CT        27:45  8:56
 159 THOMAS COLLARO        464  14/22   M3034 WINDSOR CT           27:45  8:56
 160 CORY HUDAK            457  15/22   M3034 HARTFORD CT          27:45  8:56
 161 MIKE MURRAY           255  10/18   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT         27:54  8:59
 162 NICOLE GAGNON         451   2/5    F1014 SUFFIELD CT          27:56  9:00
 163 JASON CHANG           166  12/21   M2529 MANCHESTER CT        27:56  9:00
 164 SHANNON BEAUSOLEIL    150  10/22   F3034 SUNDERLAND MA        27:57  9:00
 165 DIANE DIBERARDINO     290   8/16   F3539 EAST HARTFORD CT     27:57  9:00
 166 TIM MATHER            291  21/27   M4044 EAST HARTFORD CT     27:58  9:00
 167 TARA KEARNEY          379   4/13   F2529 EAST HARTFORD CT     27:59  9:01
 168 DEREK HOWELL          456  12/15   M5054 W HARTFORD CT        28:02  9:02
 169 RANDY COLLINS         422  13/21   M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:07  9:03
 170 JOHN BAILEY II        214  16/22   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:07  9:03
 171 PAMELA SULLIVAN       149   7/14   F4044 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     28:10  9:04
 172 MAUREEN WETTER        257  11/22   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:11  9:05
 173 CYNTHIA ROOK           41   3/8    F4549 WINDSOR CT           28:13  9:05
 174 DAVID BERRILL         331   2/4    M5559 GLASTONBURY CT       28:14  9:06
 175 GERALD GRATE          486  22/27   M4044 MIDDLETOWN CT        28:16  9:06
 176 MARYCLAIRE SULLIVAN   458   6/9    F2024 OLD LYME CT          28:18  9:07
 177 MALCOLM MCMILLEN      328   4/4    M6064 WETHERSFIELD CT      28:19  9:07
 178 ADAM NEY              203  23/27   M4044 BLOOMFIELD CT        28:23  9:09
 179 JOSEPH SOKOLA, JR.     23  24/27   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:27  9:10
 180 NOAH VENTOLA          195  14/21   M2529 ELLINGTON CT         28:29  9:10
 181 JAMIE WAKEFIELD       352   3/5    F1014 WINDSOR CT           28:33  9:12
 182 KEVIN MATTIA          198  11/18   CLYDE WINDSOR LOCKS CT     28:36  9:13
 183 TONY LUCIA            215   3/3    M6569 AGAWAM MA            28:38  9:13
 184 CHRIS GAGNON          452  12/15   M4549 SUFFIELD CT          28:40  9:14
 185 MEGHAN GORMAN          97   5/13   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT      28:44  9:15
 186 TAMMY ZURKOWSKI       344   8/14   F4044 DURHAM CT            28:54  9:18
 187 BRIAN BAKER            62  12/18   CLYDE ENFIELD CT           28:55  9:19
 188 PATRICK SMITH          28  22/23   M3539 NEW BRITAIN CT       28:58  9:20
 189 ANDREW ZYREK           60  13/18   CLYDE MANCHESTER CT        29:08  9:23
 190 SHAWN BARTELS         126  15/21   M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:10  9:24
 191 PAMELA DIXON          197   6/13   F2529 ELLINGTON CT         29:13  9:25
 192 PATRICIA FORTIN       396   9/14   F4044 TOLLAND CT           29:18  9:26
 193 KEVIN MEEHAN           61  14/18   CLYDE SOUTHINGTON CT       29:20  9:27
 194 ANNE MOSCHELLA        193   7/13   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:21  9:27
 195 WILLIAM MOSCHELLA     194  16/21   M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:21  9:27
 196 LINDSEY MADNICK       358   1/2    F0109 GLASTONBURY CT       29:23  9:28
 197 MARC MADNICK          356  13/15   M4549 GLASTONBURY CT       29:23  9:28
 198 CRAIG COOKE           247  17/22   M3034 SUFFIELD CT          29:24  9:28
 199 DENA BACINSKAS        466   8/13   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         29:28  9:29
 200 JENNIFER LARKIN-OLS    51  12/22   F3034 GLASTONBURY CT       29:34  9:31
 201 MICHAEL BEEDIE         92  17/21   M2529 NEWINGTON CT         29:41  9:34
 202 ANDREA DOANE            5   9/16   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:44  9:35
 203 GILBERTO MATOS JR     459  14/15   M4549 WINDSOR CT           29:51  9:37
 204 RICH MCNAMARA         107  25/27   M4044 BERLIN CT            29:53  9:37
 205 KENNETH JEANNIN       309   5/5    M1014 PROSPECT CT          30:05  9:41
 206 MICHAEL ZALESKI       453  18/22   M3034 WETHERSFIELD CT      30:06  9:42
 207 FREDERICK OWENS       245  18/21   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       30:09  9:43
 208 CATHARINE GORALSKI    403  10/16   F3539 PLANTSVILLE CT       30:09  9:43
 209 SARAH LAVOIE          336   4/5    F1014 MANSFIELD CENTER C   30:17  9:45
 210 DAVID LAVOIE          335  13/15   M5054 MANSFIELD CENTER C   30:17  9:45
 211 MATTHEW BLANCHETTE    482   5/6    M2024 WATERBURY CT         30:18  9:45
 212 SAM HOREN             329   1/2    M0109 FARMINGTON CT        30:18  9:45
 213 SYDNEY HOREN          330   5/5    F1014 FARMINGTON CT        30:18  9:45
 214 DENISE HOREN          314  10/14   F4044 FARMINGTON CT        30:27  9:49
 215 IGNAZIO BACILE        134  15/18   CLYDE ENFIELD CT           30:30  9:49
 216 NICOLE BACILE         135   4/9    ATHEN ENFIELD CT           30:31  9:50
 217 LAUREN GAFFNEY        224   7/9    F2024 MANCHESTER CT        30:36  9:51
 218 BENJAMIN MELLINO      442   6/6    M2024 GLASTONBURY CT       30:36  9:51
 219 COURTENAY KNOX        315   5/9    ATHEN SOUTHINGTON CT       30:37  9:52
 220 ADRIAN SZATKOWSKI     105  19/21   M2529 ENFIELD CT           30:40  9:53
 221 ELIZABETH CRAUN       218   6/9    ATHEN WALLINGFORD CT       30:41  9:53
 222 MICHELLE NEARY         15   9/13   F2529 EAST HARTFORD CT     30:42  9:53
 223 LAUREN BARBER          17  10/13   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         30:48  9:55
 224 AMY ORTZMAN           409  11/13   F2529 ROCKY HILL CT        30:52  9:56
 225 ANDREW ANDERSON        78  14/15   M5054 MERIDEN CT           30:58  9:58
 226 STASHA FYFE           410   8/9    F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     30:58  9:58
 227 BOB DAVIDSON          455   1/2    M7579 COLLINSVILLE CT      31:05 10:01
 228 JAKE MADNICK          357   2/2    M0109 GLASTONBURY CT       31:16 10:04
 229 DEBORAH CHESSARI       49   3/5    F5054 WEST HARTFORD CT     31:17 10:04
 230 ALLENE MADNICK        359  11/14   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT       31:18 10:05
 231 MICHAEL SWANSON       293  26/27   M4044 HARTFORD CT          31:30 10:09
 232 TERRI SWANSON         294  12/14   F4044 HARTFORD CT          31:30 10:09
 233 JOHN BARNOWSKI        205   3/4    M5559 COLCHESTER CT        31:31 10:09
 234 JAMIE ROACH-DECKER     77   4/8    F4549 COLCHESTER CT        31:32 10:09
 235 JAMES FLAHERTY        369  19/22   M3034 HARTFORD CT          31:48 10:14
 236 SUE KEANE             469  11/16   F3539 TOLLAND CT           31:59 10:18
 237 COLLEEN GORMAN        189   9/9    F2024 WETHERSFIELD CT      31:59 10:18
 238 MARY BETH SWEENEY     484  12/16   F3539 CROMWELL CT          32:08 10:21
 239 DAVID YACONIELLO      125  20/21   M2529 TOLLAND CT           32:26 10:27
 240 MICHAEL DOWNES        154  20/22   M3034 NORTH BRANFORD CT    32:31 10:28
 241 NEIL ALAN             111  23/23   M3539 ANDOVER CT           33:05 10:39
 242 SHEILA DUPUIS         439  13/14   F4044 ROCKY HILL CT        33:06 10:39
 243 HEIDI JENKINS         318   5/8    F4549 AVON CT              33:23 10:45
 244 AMJAD MAHMOOD         339  15/15   M4549 NORTH HAVEN CT       33:25 10:46
 245 SCOTT LOWE            299  16/18   CLYDE WETHERSFIELD CT      33:30 10:47
 246 RACHEL HORVATH        308   2/2    F0109 COLUMBIA CT          33:30 10:47
 247 PAUL HORVATH          288  17/18   CLYDE COLUMBIA CT          33:32 10:48
 248 ROBYN BEAUSOLEIL       59   7/9    ATHEN MANSFIELD CT         33:59 10:57
 249 DEB PROSINSKI          99  13/16   F3539 ENFIELD CT           34:15 11:02
 250 ABIGAIL JENSEN         56   1/1    F1519 HEBRON CT            34:28 11:06
 251 LYNN FRAGA            440   8/9    ATHEN HEBRON CT            34:31 11:07
 252 DEBRA ST. GERMAIN      45   6/8    F4549 HARTFORD CT          34:41 11:10
 253 DAVID CICIOTTE        394  21/21   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       34:46 11:12
 254 REBECCA PAULUK        301  13/22   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     35:16 11:21
 255 MARY-EVELYN WOOD      132  14/14   F4044 SOUTHINGTON CT       35:27 11:25
 256 THOMAS WOOD           133  27/27   M4044 SOUTHINGTON CT       35:27 11:25
 257 LAUREN BAYLY          155  12/13   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     35:33 11:27
 258 JILL SPENDOLINI       124  14/22   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     36:08 11:38
 259 CLAIRE BERGIN         367   2/2    F5559 HARTFORD CT          36:09 11:39
 260 PETER MALLOY          474  21/22   M3034 MIDDLETOWN CT        37:14 11:59
 261 LANI RALSTON          473  15/22   F3034 BRISTOL CT           37:14 11:59
 262 SUZANNE BLY           337  16/22   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     37:33 12:06
 263 ROBERTA WACHTELHAUS   317   9/9    ATHEN HARTFORD CT          37:33 12:06
 264 HOWARD ROSENBLATT     471  22/22   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        37:47 12:10
 265 SHEA NOVAK            264   7/8    F4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     38:40 12:27
 266 JENNIFER HILL         392  17/22   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     39:19 12:40
 267 JENNIFER LITTLEFIEL   252  13/13   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       39:30 12:43
 268 GINA MOLDE            416   8/8    F4549 CROMWELL CT          39:33 12:44
 269 KATHY WAKEFIELD       351   4/5    F5054 WINDSOR CT           39:36 12:45
 270 KELLY SACKETT         397  18/22   F3034 ENFIELD CT           39:51 12:50
 271 SHELLEY GIBSON        232  19/22   F3034 STAMFORD CT          39:51 12:50
 272 ANNETTE MILLER        106  14/16   F3539 PLAINVILLE CT        39:53 12:51
 273 RAY GREENE            104   2/2    M7579 NEW BRITAIN CT       42:07 13:34
 274 TONI MARTUCCI         371  15/16   F3539 ELLINGTON CT         42:07 13:34
 275 JESSICA FLOOD         279  20/22   F3034 PORTLAND CT          45:23 14:37
 276 JOHN LEGOWSKI JR      119   4/4    M5559 UNIONVILLE DC        46:36 15:00
 277 SHARON HORAN           85  21/22   F3034 ENFIELD CT           47:01 15:08
 278 KATHLEEN FLAHERTY     131  16/16   F3539 NEWINGTON CT         51:56 16:43
 279 ELEANOR HUSSEY        346   5/5    F5054 NEWINGTON CT         51:56 16:43
 280 JENNIFER VALENTINO    240  22/22   F3034 NEW HARTFORD CT      51:57 16:44
 281 JAMES GORMAN, JR.      96  18/18   CLYDE WETHERSFIELD CT      51:57 16:44
 282 EDMUND HUSSEY         347  15/15   M5054 NEWINGTON CT         51:57 16:44




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News